MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2014 04:58 PM
                         2014 UW Open Meet - 2/16/2014                         
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   218 Griffey, Princess      Philippines               7.56  
  2    28 Spear Chief-Morris     British Colu              7.59  
  3     2 Ashcroft, Jamie        Alaska Ancho              7.70  
  4   373 Avery, Christi         Warner Pacif              8.04  
  5   343 Lew, Jasmine           Unattached                8.07  
  6   357 Smith, Chloe           Unattached                8.12  
Section  2  
  1   235 Apostol, Imani         Seatown Expr              7.92  
  2   349 Person, Danica         Unattached                8.01  
  3   189 Kaydea, Jewel          McKay Track               8.16  
  4   215 Dandridge, Nicole      Pacific Luth              8.44  
  5   330 Eagan, Lauren          Unattached                9.00  
Section  3  
  1   252 Swanson, Taylor        Seattle Spee              7.96  
  2   169 Pikes, Andrea          Idaho                     7.96  
  3   133 Black, Raion           Hawaii                    8.08  
  4    33 Sauter, Kendall        Cal Lutheran              8.09  
  5   398 Roland, Jaleecia       Washington                8.17  
  6    30 Galipeau, Amy          Cal Lutheran              8.25  
Section  4  
  1   213 Momoh, Sudie           Pacific Athl              7.90  
  2   250 Wochnick, BryAnne      Seattle Paci              7.99  
  3   268 Kianipour, Natasha     Simon Fraser              8.05  
  4   333 Fraser, Ashleigh       Unattached                8.34  
  5    20 Larsen, Lis            Archbishop M              8.56  
  6   390 Lakes, Shaniae         Washington                8.65  
Section  5  
  1    19 Smith, Rosie           Alaska Ancho              7.89  
  2    12 Harsch, Makenzie       Alaska Ancho              8.02  
  3    13 Kennedy, Renee         Alaska Ancho              8.06  
  4   278 Gabriel, Olivia        Stark Street              8.12  
  5   203 Adande, Karin Femi     Norwesters                8.21  
  6   204 Yuen, Camryn           NorWesters                8.36  
Section  6  
  1   109 Payne, Shania          Coq. Cheetah              7.99  
  2   128 Kraske, Rachael        George Fox                8.04  
  3   409 Ivancic, Rachel        Western Wash              8.26  
  4   360 Stavig, Lauren         Unattached                8.30  
  5   331 Fine, Keana            Unattached                8.41  
Section  7  
  1   275 Kabia, Valda           South Fraser              8.08  
  2   236 Adams, Christi         Seattle Paci              8.12  
  3   286 Hatfield, Riley        Step Ur Game              8.13  
  4   281 Washington, Denies     Stark Street              8.37  
  5  1365 Andrus, Koryn          Washington                8.40  
  6   328 Dulcich, Rachel        Unattached                8.92  
Section  8  
  1    40 Lambert, Amber         Cal St. Stan              8.11  
  2   282 Washington, Malika     Stark Street              8.12  
  3   231 Whitehall, Allanah     Puget Sound               8.16  
  4   255 Bowles, Sophie         Sewell Insti              8.24  
  5    37 Blanco, Adriana        Cal St. Stan              8.26  
  6   338 Johnson, Peyton        Unattached                8.44  
Section  9  
  1   426 Barrong, Stephanie     Whitworth                 8.27  
  2    69 Leaptrot, Jasmine      Central Wash              8.28  
  3   269 Lazecki, Natasha       Simon Fraser              8.33  
  4    88 Richeson, Tiffany      Clackamas CC              8.36  
  5   311 Absten, Megan          Unattached                8.50  
 --   312 Absten, Sara           Unattached                  DQ  
Section  10  
  1    35 Akanji, Mercy          Cal St. Stan              8.23  
  2    63 Genther, Chelsea       Central Wash              8.25  
  3   915 Franzen, Tori          Unat - Washingto          8.31  
  4   322 Cox, Dionna            Unattached                8.34  
  5   435 Sandy, Lori            Whitworth                 8.39  
  6   276 Coto, Cassidy          Stark Street              8.41  
Section  11  
  1   295 Corless, Charlotte     Sunset                    8.29  
  2   277 Ford, Riley            Stark Street              8.32  
  3   441 Knutson, Hannnah       Willamette S              8.49  
  4   433 Palmquist, Rachel      Whitworth                 8.52  
  5   225 Joseph, Anna           Puget Sound               8.58  
  6   188 Garibay, Michelle      McKay Track               9.02  
Section  12  
  1    82 Hill, Emma             Clackamas CC              8.39  
  2   382 Weeman, Samantha       Warner Pacif              8.58  
  3    87 Rice, Aerial           Clackamas CC              8.64  
  4   374 Bostic, Marchelle      Warner Pacif              8.66  
  5    56 Deck, Allison          Central Wash              8.68  
  6    62 Forgey, Dakota         Central Wash              8.70  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1     2 Ashcroft, Jamie        Alaska Ancho             25.15  
  2   161 Jacka, Kelly           Idaho                    25.46  
  3   235 Apostol, Imani         Seatown Expr             25.54  
  4    19 Smith, Rosie           Alaska Ancho             25.64  
Section  2  
  1   349 Person, Danica         Unattached               26.08  
  2   250 Wochnick, BryAnne      Seattle Paci             26.22  
  3   109 Payne, Shania          Coq. Cheetah             26.29  
  4    37 Blanco, Adriana        Cal St. Stan             26.31  
  5   204 Yuen, Camryn           NorWesters               28.55  
Section  3  
  1   373 Avery, Christi         Warner Pacif             26.24  
  2     6 Halfyard, Sasha        Alaska Ancho             26.41  
  3    32 Rohach, Lauren         Cal Lutheran             26.84  
  4   364 Wachter, Abby          Unattached               27.20  
  5   203 Adande, Karin Femi     Norwesters               27.39  
Section  4  
  1   362 Vincent, Olivia        Unattached               25.91  
  2   169 Pikes, Andrea          Idaho                    25.97  
  3   357 Smith, Chloe           Unattached               26.35  
  4    13 Kennedy, Renee         Alaska Ancho             26.75  
  5   439 Dickey, Alli           Willamette S             27.18  
Section  5  
  1   236 Adams, Christi         Seattle Paci             26.48  
  2   338 Johnson, Peyton        Unattached               26.71  
  3   286 Hatfield, Riley        Step Ur Game             26.97  
  4   182 Buckingham, Robyn      Langley Must             27.24  
  5   331 Fine, Keana            Unattached               27.39  
Section  6  
  1   386 Bowling, Samantha      Washington               26.27  
  2   383 Adler, Katherine       Washington               26.45  
  3   213 Momoh, Sudie           Pacific Athl             26.76  
  4    21 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             26.95  
  5   278 Gabriel, Olivia        Stark Street             26.99  
Section  7  
  1    64 Harmon, Ashley         Central Wash             26.47  
  2    40 Lambert, Amber         Cal St. Stan             26.84  
  3   402 Torfin, Annie          Washington               27.17  
  4   409 Ivancic, Rachel        Western Wash             27.31  
  5    73 Pitassi, Seanna        Central Wash             27.88  
Section  8  
  1    12 Harsch, Makenzie       Alaska Ancho             26.39  
  2   255 Bowles, Sophie         Sewell Insti             26.46  
  3   133 Black, Raion           Hawaii                   26.69  
  4   282 Washington, Malika     Stark Street             26.80  
  5    91 Venzon, Elizabeth      Clackamas CC             27.52  
Section  9  
  1   277 Ford, Riley            Stark Street             26.50  
  2    35 Akanji, Mercy          Cal St. Stan             26.64  
  3     5 Cross, Mary Kathle     Alaska Ancho             27.22  
  4   389 Harris, Nicole         Washington               27.48  
  5   426 Barrong, Stephanie     Whitworth                28.01  
Section  10  
  1     3 Bezanson, Hayley       Alaska Ancho             27.21  
  2   398 Roland, Jaleecia       Washington               27.52  
  3    98 Moore, Elizabeth       Clark Colleg             28.23  
Section  11  
  1   268 Kianipour, Natasha     Simon Fraser             26.09  
  2   275 Kabia, Valda           South Fraser             26.16  
  3    83 Jones, D'Nara          Unattached               26.65  
  4    69 Leaptrot, Jasmine      Central Wash             27.05  
  5    75 Ryker, Liz             Central Wash             27.38  
Section  12  
  1    38 Enakaya, Nyesa         Cal St. Stan             27.25  
  2    48 Banfro, Tianna         Central Wash             27.31  
  3   274 Sloman, Jenny          Simon Fraser             27.86  
  4   215 Dandridge, Nicole      Pacific Luth             27.88  
  5   289 Lebuhn, Mitra          Step Ur Game             28.17  
Section  13  
  1    18 Scott, Alexandra       Alaska Ancho             27.16  
  2   322 Cox, Dionna            Unattached               27.30  
  3    66 Hood, Anna             Central Wash             27.80  
  4    62 Forgey, Dakota         Central Wash             28.59  
  5   355 Sherman, Johanna       Unattached               29.61  
Section  14  
  1   134 Cobbs, Daphne          Hawaii                   27.59  
  2   427 Callan, Maggie         Whitworth                28.28  
  3   382 Weeman, Samantha       Warner Pacif             28.96  
  4   101 Tyler, Ericka          Clark Colleg             29.32  
  5    87 Rice, Aerial           Clackamas CC             29.85  
Section  15  
  1   343 Lew, Jasmine           Unattached               27.29  
  2   292 Ramos, Yasmeen         Step Ur Game             28.53  
  3   374 Bostic, Marchelle      Warner Pacif             28.91  
  4   375 Bowen, Arianna         Warner Pacif             29.80  
  5    92 Wellschlager, Mall     Clackamas CC             30.27  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   372 Velvere, Liga          Vandal Track             56.42  
  2   124 Omawahleh, Njeri       Fresno State             58.51  
  3    15 Lloyd, Haleigh         Alaska Ancho             58.68  
  4   283 Borgeson, Sydney       Step Ur Game           1:05.52  
Section  2  
  1   165 Palesch, Meghan        Idaho                    58.43  
  2   214 Van Den Bulk, Jean     Pacific Athl             58.71  
  3   304 Shuttleworth, Rach     Trinity West             59.57  
  4   115 James-Heard, Saudi     Flying Ajs               59.88  
Section  3  
  1   201 McDaniel, Ericka       Northwest U.             58.87  
  2     6 Halfyard, Sasha        Alaska Ancho             59.96  
  3    21 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite           1:01.30  
  4   355 Sherman, Johanna       Unattached             1:07.50  
Section  4  
  1   159 Hewett, Taylor         Idaho                    59.28  
  2   300 Daly, Maya             Trinity West             59.38  
  3   305 Visser, Jordyn         Trinity West           1:00.72  
  4   331 Fine, Keana            Unattached             1:02.41  
Section  5  
  1   277 Ford, Riley            Stark Street             59.62  
  2    67 Inderbitzin, Jayna     Central Wash             59.95  
  3   278 Gabriel, Olivia        Stark Street           1:00.05  
  4    73 Pitassi, Seanna        Central Wash           1:01.69  
Section  6  
  1    44 Severson, Andrea       Cal St. Stan           1:00.87  
  2     3 Bezanson, Hayley       Alaska Ancho           1:01.58  
  3   223 Gilbertson, Meg        Puget Sound            1:03.27  
  4   200 Hall, Kaisa            Northwest U.           1:03.90  
Section  7  
  1   350 petrina, shannon       Unattached               59.52  
  2     5 Cross, Mary Kathle     Alaska Ancho           1:02.35  
  3   427 Callan, Maggie         Whitworth              1:02.61  
  4   286 Hatfield, Riley        Step Ur Game           1:03.20  
  5   276 Coto, Cassidy          Stark Street           1:03.46  
Section  8  
  1   271 Reeves, Picabo         Simon Fraser           1:01.94  
  2   294 Watson, Samarra        Step Ur Game           1:02.43  
  3   274 Sloman, Jenny          Simon Fraser           1:02.71  
  4   431 Moore, Emily           Whitworth              1:04.61  
  5    95 Knight, Kimi           Clark Colleg           1:05.95  
Section  9  
  1   379 Nelson, Elle'          Warner Pacif           1:00.70  
  2   325 Dee, Taryn             Unattached             1:02.32  
  3   281 Washington, Denies     Stark Street           1:03.13  
  4   289 Lebuhn, Mitra          Step Ur Game           1:03.26  
Section  10  
  1   221 Cummings, Mara         Puget Sound            1:01.57  
  2   256 Goldsby, Lindsey       Shelton Harr           1:03.13  
  3   335 Gauntz, Emalie         Unattached             1:04.24  
  4   287 Knight, Hallie         Step Ur Game           1:04.88  
Section  11  
  1    75 Ryker, Liz             Central Wash           1:02.71  
  2    66 Hood, Anna             Central Wash           1:02.83  
  3   284 Coates, Adrianna       Step Ur Game           1:04.62  
  4    85 Mills, Marissa         Clackamas CC           1:14.24  
Section  12  
  1   242 LeBrun, Lindsay        Seattle Paci           1:04.76  
  2   186 Backer, Courtney       McKay Track            1:07.34  
  3   191 Rasubala, Kiana        McKay Track            1:08.02  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   358 Smith, Jessica         Unattached             1:32.92  
  2   211 Atkin, Casey           Pacific Athl           1:33.18  
  3   108 Lowe, Christine        Coq. Cheetah           1:33.25  
  4   117 Baran, Melanie         Fresno State           1:35.32  
  5   121 Johnson, Dezirae       Fresno State           1:35.78  
  6   122 Johnson, Kyra          Fresno State           1:36.05  
Section  2  
  1   301 Harradine, Meg         Trinity West           1:38.61  
  2   119 DeLaRosa, Alyson       Fresno State           1:40.00  
  3   914 Robinson, Andrea       University of Vi       1:40.72  
  4   377 Hermansen, Brittne     Warner Pacif           1:54.41  
  5   336 Geyer, Kristen         Unattached             2:10.50  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    22 Harper, Lyndsay        BATC                   2:09.68  
  2   154 Balazs, Emma           Idaho                  2:14.93  
  3     4 Bick, Susan            Alaska Ancho           2:14.97  
  4    17 Pahkala, Jessica       Alaska Ancho           2:15.11  
  5   174 Siemens, Alex          Idaho                  2:15.22  
  6   337 Hall, Jennifer         Unattached             2:15.73  
  7   205 Miller, Ashley         Oiselle Raci           2:16.28  
  8   184 Trujillo, Alexis       Long Beach S           2:17.36  
  9   241 Johnson, Jasmine       Seattle Paci           2:17.55  
 10    39 Hundal, Aman           Cal St. Stan           2:19.02  
 11   258 Bassett, Rebecca       Simon Fraser           2:20.19  
Section  2  
  1   913 Cote, Halley           University of Vi       2:18.44  
  2   270 Lennea, Kayla          Simon Fraser           2:19.05  
  3   220 Burns, Alicia          Puget Sound            2:20.01  
  4   176 Walton, Wednesday      Idaho                  2:21.41  
  5   400 Terry, Pearl           Washington             2:21.43  
  6   247 Ruby, Ellen            Seattle Paci           2:23.84  
  7   326 Dobie, Reta            Unattached             2:28.23  
Section  3  
  1   126 Dyk, Katie             George Fox             2:24.33  
  2   233 Davidson, Charlie      Scappoose              2:27.08  
  3   316 Carroll, Sophie        Unattached             2:28.64  
  4    52 Bergstrom, Natalie     Central Wash           2:28.70  
  5   208 Gillespie, Elaina      Pacific (Ore           2:29.09  
  6    99 Pacheco, Cindy         Clark Colleg           2:29.20  
  7   251 Zeitler, Kiley         Seattle Paci           2:30.32  
  8   129 McConnell, Ally        George Fox             2:31.70  
  9   312 Absten, Sara           Unattached             2:32.29  
 10   103 Schultz, Hannah        Club Northwe           2:39.60  
 11   288 Krill, Sarah           Step Ur Game           2:49.24  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   146 Murphy, Kevyn          Hawaii                 2:59.37  
  2   125 Ribeiro, Deanna        Fresno State           3:05.99  
  3   130 Painter, Emily         George Fox             3:09.68  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Christen, Rose         Unattached             4:58.91  
  2   348 Perry, Lauren          Unattached             4:59.56  
  3   152 Hutchinson, Nicole     Hershey Harr           5:01.05  
  4   106 Johnson, Sarah         College of I           5:03.64  
  5   166 Palmer, Marquita       Idaho                  5:03.82  
  6   155 Butterworth, Alyci     Idaho                  5:04.70  
  7   153 Thompson, Grace        Hershey Harr           5:05.85  
  8   257 Allen, Kirsten         Simon Fraser           5:06.17  
  9    29 Frese, Ashley          Cal Lutheran           5:06.68  
 10   107 Klopfenstein, Sora     College of I           5:09.86  
 11   157 Ginther, Ally          Idaho                  5:10.31  
 12   185 Turner, Caitlin        Long Beach S           5:12.37  
 13   414 Reiter, Austen         Western Wash           5:12.61  
 14   345 Matora, Katia          Unattached             5:28.83  
 --   183 Avila, Lali            Long Beach S               DNF  
 --   371 Potratz-Lee, Allix     Vandal Track               DNF  
Section  2  
  1    16 O'Guinn, Ivy           Alaska Ancho           5:01.87  
  2    72 Morgan, Connie         Central Wash           5:02.23  
  3    24 Evans, Rhiannon        British Colu           5:04.72  
  4   102 Farthing, Amber        Club Northwe           5:05.07  
  5   425 Watson, Ruby           Whatcom Tess           5:08.97  
  6   263 Chadsey, Emma          Simon Fraser           5:09.63  
  7   245 Patti, Anna            Seattle Paci           5:09.92  
  8   198 DeSchiffart, Marit     Nanaimo Trac           5:11.25  
  9   308 Brown, Cassidy         Unat-Everett           5:14.36  
 10   266 Evans, Brittany        Simon Fraser           5:15.88  
 11   151 Harris, Kathryn        Hershey Harr           5:18.86  
 12   310 Horn, Katelynn         Unat-Everett           5:20.30  
 13   295 Corless, Charlotte     Sunset                 5:24.82  
 14   112 Martinez, Allison      Danner AC              5:25.76  
 15   296 Griffiths, Nicole      Sunset                 5:32.89  
 16   408 Ikeda, Haida           Western Wash           5:35.27  
 17   100 Parsons, Cammi         Clark Colleg           5:38.02  
Section  3  
  1   243 Macdonald, Sarah       Seattle Paci           5:17.96  
  2   224 Grunwald, Sierra       Puget Sound            5:19.58  
  3   352 Rawlins, Jessica       Unattached             5:25.52  
  4   246 Rachwitz, Claire       Seattle Paci           5:26.34  
  5   422 Roque, Mackenzie       Whatcom Tess           5:29.25  
  6   111 Foote, Alyssa          Danner AC              5:29.39  
  7   298 Huelskamp, Isabel      Sunset                 5:33.29  
  8   297 Huelskamp, Audrey      Sunset                 5:33.79  
  9    54 Chinchar, Erin         Central Wash           5:35.17  
 10   110 Bailey, Alexa          Danner AC              5:39.37  
 11   264 Cho, Erina             Simon Fraser           5:45.59  
 12   103 Schultz, Hannah        Club Northwe           5:45.91  
 13   262 Carviel, Heather       Simon Fraser           5:47.22  
 14   363 Vuksich, Emma          Unattached             6:04.04  
 15   190 Rasubala, Anika        McKay Track            6:10.01  
 16   187 Clark, Melissa         McKay Track            6:16.46  
 17   288 Krill, Sarah           Step Ur Game           6:27.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   105 Holt, Hillary          College of I           9:27.25  
  2   302 Inglis, Sarah          Trinity West           9:31.37  
  3    14 Kipchumba, Joyce       Alaska Ancho           9:33.60  
  4   303 Jackson, Alison        Trinity West           9:34.75  
  5    36 Anderson, Courtney     Cal St. Stan           9:35.40  
  6   306 Yee, Regan             Trinity West           9:38.92  
  7    46 Vorderbruegge, Mar     Cal St. Stan           9:45.58  
  8   175 Stanton, Holly         Idaho                  9:49.87  
  9    34 Skiba, Melissa         Cal Lutheran           9:50.46  
 10    16 O'Guinn, Ivy           Alaska Ancho          10:04.60  
 11   162 Larson, Abby           Idaho                 10:07.01  
 12   164 Mitchell, Valerie      Idaho                 10:07.60  
 13   332 Foldager, Denali       Unattached            10:10.55  
 14   912 Gellner, Savannah      University of Vi      10:11.74  
 15   222 Flyte, Kathryn         Puget Sound           10:14.10  
 16   130 Painter, Emily         George Fox            10:14.22  
 17    42 Naranjo, Rachel        Cal St. Stan          10:14.52  
 18   120 Galvez, Kristen        Fresno State          10:24.78  
 19    27 Lee, Kirsten           British Colu          10:35.11  
 20   172 Sciocchetti, Alex      Idaho                 10:37.84  
 21   370 Warner, Audrey         Vancouver Th          10:38.39  
 22    17 Pahkala, Jessica       Alaska Ancho          10:42.78  
 23   368 Charlton, Calli        Vancouver Th          10:44.91  
 24     4 Bick, Susan            Alaska Ancho          10:49.48  
 25   313 Allen, Kennedy         Unattached            10:57.34  
Section  2  
  1   420 Garcia, Kristen        Whatcom Tess          10:26.43  
  2   434 Roiko, Kellyn          Whitworth             10:28.08  
  3   437 Williams, Christin     Whitworth             10:28.67  
  4   424 Sullivan, Zanna        Whatcom Tess          10:36.43  
  5    45 Thiele, Alyssa         Cal St. Stan          10:38.86  
  6    74 Rogers, Megan          Central Wash          10:46.63  
  7   423 Sullivan, Emmie        Whatcom Tess          10:53.85  
  8   418 Armstrong, Petra       Whatcom Tess          10:58.20  
  9    58 Dowdell, Hannah        Central Wash          10:58.42  
 10   334 Frederick, Lindsay     Unattached            10:58.97  
 11   210 Martin, Lisa           Pacific (Ore          10:59.19  
 12   229 Ni, Taili              Puget Sound           11:03.89  
 13    60 Eldredge, Brenna       Central Wash          11:07.70  
 14   419 Gale, Quincy           Whatcom Tess          11:11.29  
 15   321 Cordy, Kristina        Unattached            11:11.94  
 16    49 Barton, Briana         Central Wash          11:15.40  
 17   342 Kruell, Haley          Unattached            11:17.50  
 18   421 Lesh, Lainey           Whatcom Tess          11:20.86  
 19   131 Suwa, Taylor           George Fox            11:21.79  
 20    70 Maldonado, Daniell     Central Wash          11:22.12  
 21    86 Repp, Courtney         Clackamas CC          11:52.26  
 22    96 McCarthy, Niamh        Clark Colleg          11:54.48  
 23   132 Smart, Mikaela         Golden Ears           11:56.74  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   375 Bowen, Arianna         Warner Pacif             10.21  
  2   355 Sherman, Johanna       Unattached               10.48  
  3   287 Knight, Hallie         Step Ur Game             10.68  
Section  2  
  1   240 Hong, Cheryl           Seattle Paci              9.98  
  2    80 Curtis, Kathryn        Clackamas CC             11.05  
  3   283 Borgeson, Sydney       Step Ur Game             12.84  
Section  3  
  1   173 Sheppard, Taylor       Idaho                     9.92  
  2   441 Knutson, Hannnah       Willamette S             10.09  
  3   312 Absten, Sara           Unattached               10.20  
  4   248 Sowers, Ali            Seattle Paci             10.49  
  5   239 Hommes, Maddie         Seattle Paci             10.72  
Section  4  
  1   431 Moore, Emily           Whitworth                 9.80  
  2    48 Banfro, Tianna         Central Wash              9.82  
  3   439 Dickey, Alli           Willamette S             10.14  
  4    81 Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC             10.43  
Section  5  
  1   134 Cobbs, Daphne          Hawaii                    9.55  
  2    61 Emmert, McKenna        Central Wash             10.16  
  3   328 Dulcich, Rachel        Unattached               11.26  
  4   140 Kirk, Kayla            Hawaii                   11.32  
  5   284 Coates, Adrianna       Step Ur Game             11.39  
Section  6  
  1   269 Lazecki, Natasha       Simon Fraser              9.44  
  2    56 Deck, Allison          Central Wash              9.58  
  3    38 Enakaya, Nyesa         Cal St. Stan              9.83  
  4   289 Lebuhn, Mitra          Step Ur Game              9.92  
  5   150 Vazquez, Feliciann     Hawaii                   11.52  
Section  7  
  1   176 Walton, Wednesday      Idaho                     9.39  
  2    63 Genther, Chelsea       Central Wash              9.49  
  3   234 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Seatown Expr              9.96  
  4    68 Joy, Juliana           Central Wash             10.20  
Section  8  
  1   362 Vincent, Olivia        Unattached                9.23  
  2    44 Severson, Andrea       Cal St. Stan              9.39  
  3    88 Richeson, Tiffany      Clackamas CC              9.40  
  4    18 Scott, Alexandra       Alaska Ancho              9.40  
  5   429 Dobbins, Christina     Whitworth                 9.46  
Section  9  
  1   145 Morrison, Kaleigh      Hawaii                    9.09  
  2   136 Esperanza, Samanth     Hawaii                    9.11  
  3   128 Kraske, Rachael        George Fox                9.27  
  4   171 Rowland, Cait          Idaho                     9.53  
Section  10  
  1   165 Palesch, Meghan        Idaho                     8.97  
  2   300 Daly, Maya             Trinity West              9.02  
  3    15 Lloyd, Haleigh         Alaska Ancho              9.12  
  4    19 Smith, Rosie           Alaska Ancho              9.15  
  5   359 Sophusson Smith, N     Unattached               10.34  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             4:09.17  
     1) 64 Harmon, Ashley               2) 63 Genther, Chelsea            
     3) 48 Banfro, Tianna               4) 67 Inderbitzin, Jayna          
  2 Ment  'A'                                           4:17.23  
     1) 192 Dandridge, Nicole           2) 194 Gauntz, Emalie             
     3) 193 Dee, Taryn Dee              4) 195 Guscott, Madison           
  3 Step Ur Game Up  'A'                                4:20.94  
     1) 294 Watson, Samarra             2) 293 Taylor, Laura              
     3) 289 Lebuhn, Mitra               4) 286 Hatfield, Riley            
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:37.71  
     1) 80 Curtis, Kathryn              2) 85 Mills, Marissa              
     3) 92 Wellschlager, Mallery        4) 81 Hampton, Elana              
Section  2  
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:20.24  
     1) 373 Avery, Christi              2) 374 Bostic, Marchelle          
     3) 382 Weeman, Samantha            4) 379 Nelson, Elle'              
  2 Step Ur Game Up  'B'                                4:20.47  
     1) 285 Gilmore, Jasmine            2) 283 Borgeson, Sydney           
     3) 284 Coates, Adrianna            4) 287 Knight, Hallie             
  3 McKay Track Club  'A'                               4:40.51  
     1) 186 Backer, Courtney            2) 190 Rasubala, Anika            
     3) 188 Garibay, Michelle           4) 191 Rasubala, Kiana            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   209 Huddleston, Macken     Pacific (Ore             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   312 Absten, Sara           Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   248 Sowers, Ali            Seattle Paci             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4   230 Rowe, Maggie           Puget Sound              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   239 Hommes, Maddie         Seattle Paci             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  4    97 Montero, Jordynn       Clark Colleg             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4   439 Dickey, Alli           Willamette S             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4   240 Hong, Cheryl           Seattle Paci             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9   384 Baron, Ciana           Washington               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  9    76 Sherwood, Holly        Central Wash             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
  9    78 Talcott, Nicole        Central Wash             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 --    90 Ventura, Celeste       Clackamas CC                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 --   234 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Seatown Expr                NH            
     1.42 1.47 
      PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1    91 Venzon, Elizabeth      Clackamas CC             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.69 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   380 O'Dell, Deborah        Warner Pacif             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   362 Vincent, Olivia        Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   429 Dobbins, Christina     Whitworth                1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Williams, Shelby       Washington               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6   182 Buckingham, Robyn      Langley Must             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6    26 Kandola, Manisha       British Colu             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   412 Osadchey, Miranda      Western Wash             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   173 Sheppard, Taylor       Idaho                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 --    51 Bently, Moriah         Central Wash                NH            
     1.42 1.47 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   319 Clark, Tasia           Unattached                  NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 --    94 Davidson, Kai          Clark Colleg                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Morning
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   413 Pinley, Cheyanna       Western Wash             3.81m   12-06.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   144 Morioka, Robyn         Hawaii                   3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   141 Kozaki, Amber          Hawaii                  J3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   135 Durocher, Cecilia      Hawaii                  J3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   442 Streed, McKenna        Willamette S            J3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   148 Powell, Juliana        Hawaii                   3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7    61 Emmert, McKenna        Central Wash            J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8   436 Shellman, Kierstie     Whitworth               J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   309 Hess, Jenna            Unat-Everett             3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10   403 Annable, Morgan        Western Wash            J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11   226 Lewis, Sunny           Puget Sound              3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   410 Knope, Elizabeth       Western Wash            J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13   440 Balsiger, Lauren       Willamette S            J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13    78 Talcott, Nicole        Central Wash            J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15   438 Davis, Tessa           Willamette S            J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16   329 Dunford, Katherine     Unattached               2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.91 3.06 
        O  XXX 
 17   406 Graham, Bethany        Western Wash            J2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.91 3.06 
       XO  XXX 
 --   324 Dayton, Annika         Unattached                  NH            
     2.91 
      XXX 
 --   249 Webster, Madi          Seattle Paci                NH            
     2.91 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault AFTERNOON
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   393 Owsinski, Kristina     Washington               4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.28 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Schnapp, Ashley        Washington               3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   395 Planell Cruz, Diam     Washington               3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4   391 Miller, Logan          Washington              J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5   396 Quick, Elizabeth       Washington              J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   114 Bergevin, Lindsey      Edmonton Int             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7   902 Zinsli, Kaitlin        Uw-Unattached           J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8    41 Morgan, Sian           Cal St. Stan             3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9   901 Dingel, Alexsei        Uw-Unattached           J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10   293 Taylor, Laura          Step Ur Game            J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   365 Webber, Kirsten        Unattached              J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   394 Perry, Eva             Washington               3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.66 
        O  XXX 
 13   397 Reynolds, Georgia      Washington              J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.66 
       XO  XXX 
 13   307 Zuniga, Ivonne         Trinity West            J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.66 
       XO  XXX 
 15       Wren, Klarissa         Washington              J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 15       Goodkin, Jessica       Washington              J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   915 Franzen, Tori          Unat - Washingto            NH            
     3.51 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    82 Hill, Emma             Clackamas CC             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.71m  4.88m  4.82m            
  2   196 Steele, CarrieAnne     Monroe High              4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.73m  FOUL            
  3   267 Fedor, Kye             Simon Fraser             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.63m  4.71m  4.72m            
  4   435 Sandy, Lori            Whitworth                4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.62m            
  5   234 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Seatown Expr             4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.67m            
  6   426 Barrong, Stephanie     Whitworth                4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.41m  FOUL  4.49m            
  7    89 Shannon, Emily         Clackamas CC             4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.47m  FOUL  4.48m            
  8   291 Parreno, Kristen       Step Ur Game             4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.32m  4.31m  4.45m            
  8   259 Broomfield, Robyn      Simon Fraser             4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  4.45m  4.32m            
 10   351 Power, Jenny           Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00 
      FOUL  4.28m  4.29m            
 11    78 Talcott, Nicole        Central Wash             4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.26m  4.22m  3.95m            
 12   292 Ramos, Yasmeen         Step Ur Game             4.14m   13-07.00 
      4.10m  4.14m  3.98m            
 13   367 Yap, Pei Lee           Unattached               4.03m   13-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.03m            
 13    77 Shreve, Kellie         Central Wash             4.03m   13-02.75 
      4.03m  3.95m  3.84m            
Flight  2  
  1    83 Jones, D'Nara          Unattached               5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.24m  5.16m  FOUL  5.28m  5.13m  PASS
  2   354 Shakoor, Kenya         Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  5.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.51m
  3   312 Absten, Sara           Unattached               4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.66m  4.85m            
  4    68 Joy, Juliana           Central Wash             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.64m  4.30m            
  5   150 Vazquez, Feliciann     Hawaii                   4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  4.39m  4.67m            
  6   441 Knutson, Hannnah       Willamette S             4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.68m            
  7   433 Palmquist, Rachel      Whitworth                4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.53m            
  8   248 Sowers, Ali            Seattle Paci             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.31m  4.60m  4.61m            
  9   240 Hong, Cheryl           Seattle Paci             4.60m   15-01.25 
      3.48m  4.60m  4.39m            
 10   333 Fraser, Ashleigh       Unattached               4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  4.36m  FOUL            
 11   280 Job, Cassie            Stark Street             4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.49m  FOUL            
 12    94 Davidson, Kai          Clark Colleg             4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  4.19m  4.19m            
 13   311 Absten, Megan          Unattached               4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  FOUL  4.14m            
 14    20 Larsen, Lis            Archbishop M             4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.11m  4.05m  4.09m            
 14   417 Yanney, Shandel        Western Wash             4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.11m  FOUL  4.09m            
 16   239 Hommes, Maddie         Seattle Paci             4.04m   13-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.04m            
Flight  3  
  1   238 Brannan, Kyra          Seattle Paci             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  5.49m  5.27m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   237 Baldwin, Tasia         Seattle Paci             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  5.01m  5.34m  FOUL  5.07m  FOUL
  3    33 Sauter, Kendall        Cal Lutheran             5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.30m  5.33m  5.14m  5.20m  5.12m  5.21m
  4    32 Rohach, Lauren         Cal Lutheran             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  FOUL  4.68m  4.86m  5.05m
  5   272 Rhode, Mercedes        Simon Fraser             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.02m  4.90m  FOUL  FOUL  4.91m  5.19m
  6   265 Crombeen, Charlott     Simon Fraser             5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.90m  4.79m  5.10m  4.91m  FOUL  4.78m
  7   156 Eruwa, Faith           Idaho                    5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  4.88m  4.97m  5.04m  4.97m  4.93m
  8   429 Dobbins, Christina     Whitworth                4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.93m            
  9   212 Donner, Claire         Pacific Athl             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.59m  4.30m  4.90m            
 10   145 Morrison, Kaleigh      Hawaii                   4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.86m            
 11   115 James-Heard, Saudi     Flying Ajs               4.80m   15-09.00 
      3.52m  4.80m  4.48m            
 12    38 Enakaya, Nyesa         Cal St. Stan             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.70m  4.59m            
 --   140 Kirk, Kayla            Hawaii                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    82 Hill, Emma             Clackamas CC            11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.68m  10.76m  11.04m  10.80m  10.94m  11.19m
  2   354 Shakoor, Kenya         Unattached              11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.84m  11.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.84m
  3   267 Fedor, Kye             Simon Fraser            10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4    50 Bently, Marinah        Central Wash            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.13m  FOUL            
  5   147 Phillips, Kayla        Hawaii                  10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.45m  10.58m  10.60m            
  6   333 Fraser, Ashleigh       Unattached              10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.14m  FOUL  10.16m            
  7   405 Destromp, Emma         Western Wash            10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.73m  9.79m  10.03m            
  8   291 Parreno, Kristen       Step Ur Game             9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  9.34m  FOUL            
 --   417 Yanney, Shandel        Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   367 Yap, Pei Lee           Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    48 Banfro, Tianna         Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    77 Shreve, Kellie         Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    97 Montero, Jordynn       Clark Colleg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 --   116 Rodgers, Alexandra     Flying Aj's               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   156 Eruwa, Faith           Idaho                   11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   149 Toliver, Rachel        Hawaii                  11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m  FOUL  10.92m  10.99m
  3   299 Akehurst, Ayla         Trinity West            11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   136 Esperanza, Samanth     Hawaii                  10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.77m  FOUL  10.98m  10.70m  10.71m  10.66m
  5   260 Brown, Ella            Simon Fraser            10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.79m  10.95m  10.76m  FOUL  10.87m
  6    83 Jones, D'Nara          Unattached              10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   259 Broomfield, Robyn      Simon Fraser            10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  10.52m  FOUL            
  8   433 Palmquist, Rachel      Whitworth               10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.25m  9.92m  10.39m            
  9   435 Sandy, Lori            Whitworth               10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.26m  10.08m  10.31m            
 10    89 Shannon, Emily         Clackamas CC             9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.89m            
 --    31 Hamilton, Amanda       Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    47 Wilson, Channing       Cal St. Stan            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2  1366 Alexander, Ashley      Washington              10.31m   33-10.00 
      8.20m  9.64m  10.31m            
  3   431 Moore, Emily           Whitworth               10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.94m  10.04m  FOUL            
  4  1367 Brown, Brooke          Washington               9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  8.81m  8.28m            
  5    93 Ybarra, Tianna         Clackamas CC             7.74m   25-04.75 
      FOUL  7.17m  7.74m            
Flight  2  
  1   139 Ioane, Charlinda       Hawaii                  13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.69m  13.65m  13.85m  13.72m  13.46m  13.38m
  2   167 Pardo, Ana             Idaho                   13.84m   45-05.00 
      12.79m  13.52m  13.84m  11.82m  13.39m  13.37m
  3   123 McKee, Meagan          Fresno State            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.15m  13.09m
  4   387 Coleman, Beverly       Washington              13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  12.79m  12.76m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL
  5   244 Markham, Sammie        Seattle Paci            12.95m   42-06.00 
      11.41m  12.02m  12.36m  FOUL  11.98m  12.95m
  6   178 Winder, Adara          Idaho                   12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.66m  FOUL  12.52m  12.67m  12.64m  12.88m
  7   327 Duhamel, Rebecca       Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m
  8   142 Lopez, Mia             Hawaii                  12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.07m  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.43m
  9   432 Openiano, Danielle     Whitworth               11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.63m  11.42m  11.73m            
 10   163 Meyers, Molly          Idaho                   11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   428 Data, Mary             Whitworth               11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  11.01m  10.74m            
 11   411 Mortensen, Megan       Western Wash            11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  FOUL            
 13   415 Smith, Mackenzie       Western Wash            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.66m  10.55m  10.95m            
 14    84 McKinnis, Rachel       Clackamas CC             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  9.69m  9.34m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   388 Gravelle, Carolyn      Washington              15.98m   52-05.25 
      FOUL  14.09m  14.87m  15.98m  14.85m  15.19m
  2   142 Lopez, Mia             Hawaii                  15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.60m  14.98m  15.02m  15.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   143 McDonald, Jane Mar     Hawaii                  14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  13.71m  14.02m            
  4    47 Wilson, Channing       Cal St. Stan            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.26m  13.48m         
  5   181 Rasche, Teagan         Langley Must            13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  12.06m          
  6   261 Carr, Ryley            Simon Fraser            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  11.41m  12.00m           
  7   415 Smith, Mackenzie       Western Wash            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.96m  12.25m  11.37m            
  8   411 Mortensen, Megan       Western Wash            11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.49m  11.13m  11.27m           
  9   410 Knope, Elizabeth       Western Wash            11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.08m  FOUL  11.12m            
 10   407 Gremer, Emma           Western Wash            10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11    84 McKinnis, Rachel       Clackamas CC             9.56m   31-04.50 
      FOUL  9.28m  9.56m            
 12    79 Archer, Katie          Clackamas CC             8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  FOUL  8.75m            
 13    93 Ybarra, Tianna         Clackamas CC             8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1   123 McKee, Meagan          Fresno State            19.28m   63-03.25 
      19.16m  18.96m  19.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   118 Byrd, Caitlin          Fresno State            18.99m   62-03.75 
      16.81m  FOUL  16.83m  16.79m  FOUL  18.99m
  3   387 Coleman, Beverly       Washington              16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.31m  15.75m  16.69m  15.47m  16.93m  16.30m
  4   138 Franke-Kuhn, Joann     Hawaii                  16.64m   54-07.25 
      15.42m  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   327 Duhamel, Rebecca       Unattached              15.91m   52-02.50 
      14.87m  15.35m  FOUL  15.69m  15.91m  15.83m
  6   179 Covington, Autumn      Kajaks                  15.20m   49-10.50 
      13.76m  15.20m  14.08m  14.26m  14.00m  14.11m
  7   177 Wardsworth, Katie      Idaho                   14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.34m  14.48m  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   163 Meyers, Molly          Idaho                   14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  13.87m  14.15m            
  8   430 Kliamovich, Dakota     Whitworth               14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10   139 Ioane, Charlinda       Hawaii                  14.08m   46-02.50 
      12.88m  13.63m  14.08m            
 11   180 Rogers, Camryn         Kajaks Track            13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.48m  13.91m  13.57m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   838 Scott, Ka'imi          Warner Pacif              6.96  
  2   630 Green, Jonnie          Sewell Insti              7.11  
  3   732 emeche, david          Unattached                7.19  
  4   476 Bailey, Ta'masz        Christ life               7.21  
  5  1470 Lee, Patrick           Unattached                7.47  
  6   817 warren, elijah         Unattached                7.80  
Section  2  
  1   467 McKinney, Kent         Central Wash              6.98  
  2   563 Smith, Zachary         Kitsap Flyer              7.01  
  3   753 Kilcup, MarGaryont     Unattached                7.15  
  4   669 Scarlett, Cameron      Stark Street              7.16  
  5   676 Dyal, Jackson          Step Ur Game              7.89  
  6   720 Brown, Samuel          Unattached                7.93  
Section  3  
  1   517 Gaylor, Marcus         Evergreen St              7.10  
  2   903 Strong, Lucas          Unat - Washingto          7.15  
  3   443 Johnson, Richard       1911 T.C.                 7.17  
  4   723 Childs, Hasani         Unattached                7.19  
  5   623 Perez, Sergio          Seattle Spee              7.25  
  6   756 kraus, jacob           Unattached                7.36  
Section  4  
  1   499 Washington, Kevin      Clark Colleg              6.93  
  2   462 Abosi, Stephen         British Colu              7.07  
  3   688 Ayin, Nicholas         Trinity West              7.16  
  4   465 Finfrock, Conor        Cal Lutheran              7.16  
  5   842 Covington, Kasen       Washington                7.30  
  6   743 Harris, Riley          Unattached                7.51  
Section  5  
  1   781 Prasad, Harish         Unattached                7.13  
  2   819 Wells, Jonathon        Unattached                7.25  
  3   444 Allen, AJ              Alaska Ancho              7.25  
  4   659 Webster, Joel          Simon Fraser              7.28  
  5   463 Piaseczny, Matt        British Colu              7.42  
  6   622 Halvorson, Henry       Seattle Spee              7.63  
Section  6  
  1   894 Sitser, Wesley         Whitworth                 7.25  
  2   840 Bardwell, Julian       Washington                7.29  
  2   889 Landon, Matthew        Whitworth                 7.29  
  4   777 Olander, Jarad         Unattached                7.55  
 --   680 Schrage, Harrison      Step Ur Game                DQ  
Section  7  
  1   588 Zane, Michael          Pacific (Ore              6.97  
  2   449 DeWolf, Austen         Alaska Ancho              7.19  
  3   716 Binkerd, Alex          Unattached                7.22  
  4   892 Monahan, Casey         Whitworth                 7.31  
  5   613 Ferguson, David        Seattle Paci              7.33  
  6   585 Sapp, Kris             Pacific (Ore              7.35  
Section  8  
  1   492 Sutherland, Thomas     Clackamas CC              7.18  
  2   674 Bracken, Connor        Step Ur Game              7.31  
  3   738 Gipson, Taylor         Unattached                7.42  
  4   519 Chhim, Somit           Evergreen St              7.53  
  5   726 Contino, Patrick       Unattached                7.64  
  6   624 van, nathaniel         Seattle Spee              7.76  
Section  9  
  1   769 Messenger, Isaac       Unattached                7.23  
  2   667 Reed, Derek            Stark Street              7.37  
  3   626 Trujillo, Oshea        Seattle Spee              7.49  
  4   682 Stallcup, Tristan      Step Ur Game              7.56  
  5   671 Vanoudenhaegen, Ma     Stark Street              7.57  
  6   632 Reyes, Jhaneil         Sewell Insti              7.70  
Section  10  
  1   602 West, Everett          Puget Sound               7.31  
  2   661 Wu, Alex               Simon Fraser              7.45  
  3   617 Smith, Ben             Seattle Paci              7.47  
  3   628 Basuel, Gavin          Sewell Insti              7.47  
  5   668 Rogers, Sean           Stark Street              7.57  
  6   616 Ramsey, Justin         Seattle Paci              7.67  
Section  11  
  1   670 Toku, Jean-Luc         Stark Street              7.36  
  2   679 Russell, Cameron       Step Ur Game              7.43  
  3   594 Cobb, Graham           Puget Sound               7.55  
  4   645 Empinado, Marwin       Simon Fraser              7.55  
  5   601 Webster, Paul          Puget Sound               7.56  
Section  12  
  1   531 Van gorkom, Aaron      George Fox                7.39  
  2   516 Rhodes, William        Evergreen St              7.45  
  3   774 namba, chris           Unattached                7.45  
  4   598 MacAusland, Ross       Puget Sound               7.46  
  5   853 DeHart, Jaric          Western Wash              7.51  
  6   834 Guzman, Anthony        Warner Pacif              7.81  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   630 Green, Jonnie          Sewell Insti             22.04  
  2   492 Sutherland, Thomas     Clackamas CC             22.28  
  3   732 emeche, david          Unattached               22.96  
  4   549 McIntosh, Max          Idaho                    23.01  
  5   577 Macklin, Aiden         NorWesters               23.57  
Section  2  
  1   838 Scott, Ka'imi          Warner Pacif             22.24  
  2   517 Gaylor, Marcus         Evergreen St             22.81  
  3   613 Ferguson, David        Seattle Paci             22.88  
  4   729 Ellington, Benaiah     Unattached               23.61  
  5   653 Nasiri, Sameer         Simon Fraser             24.80  
Section  3  
  1   588 Zane, Michael          Pacific (Ore             22.49  
  2   648 Kelloway, Daniel       Simon Fraser             22.86  
  3   733 endline, dominique     Unattached               23.06  
  4   671 Vanoudenhaegen, Ma     Stark Street             23.80  
  5   677 Ellis, Robbie          Step Ur Game             24.70  
Section  4  
  1   818 Watson, Matthew        Unattached               22.29  
  2   716 Binkerd, Alex          Unattached               22.94  
  3   847 Kozel, Andrew          Washington               23.03  
  4   889 Landon, Matthew        Whitworth                23.74  
Section  5  
  1   467 McKinney, Kent         Central Wash             22.72  
  2   449 DeWolf, Austen         Alaska Ancho             22.77  
  3   446 Bauer, Elliott         Alaska Ancho             22.88  
  4   464 Baer, Tristan          Cal Lutheran             22.96  
  5   444 Allen, AJ              Alaska Ancho             23.19  
Section  6  
  1   500 Zechenelly, Eric       Clark Colleg             22.81  
  2   465 Finfrock, Conor        Cal Lutheran             23.00  
  3   498 Wallace, Te'Kwon       Clark Colleg             23.22  
  4  1470 Lee, Patrick           Unattached               24.02  
  5   756 kraus, jacob           Unattached               24.18  
Section  7  
  1   687 Ji, Maxwell            Thunderbolt              23.14  
  2   714 Beasley, Keith         Unattached               24.62  
  3   670 Toku, Jean-Luc         Stark Street             24.94  
  4   675 Calder, Billy          Step Ur Game             25.23  
Section  8  
  1   563 Smith, Zachary         Kitsap Flyer             22.47  
  2   773 Moreton, Christoph     Unattached               23.08  
  3   885 Gosselin, Nick         Whitworth                23.81  
Section  9  
  1   819 Wells, Jonathon        Unattached               23.17  
  2   448 Commandeur, Adam       Alaska Ancho             23.20  
  3   810 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached               24.14  
  4   635 LeRoux, William        Silky Smooth             24.51  
Section  10  
  1   688 Ayin, Nicholas         Trinity West             22.74  
  2   887 Hardlund, Alex         Whitworth                23.01  
  3   472 Sternen, Bernari       Central Wash             23.05  
  4   669 Scarlett, Cameron      Stark Street             23.11  
  5   618 Straker, RJ            Seattle Paci             23.46  
Section  11  
  1   781 Prasad, Harish         Unattached               22.95  
  2   715 Berstler, Calvin       Unattached               24.25  
  3   853 DeHart, Jaric          Western Wash             24.47  
  4   628 Basuel, Gavin          Sewell Insti             24.72  
  5   777 Olander, Jarad         Unattached               24.76  
Section  12  
  1   674 Bracken, Connor        Step Ur Game             23.60  
  2   462 Abosi, Stephen         British Colu             23.72  
  3   727 Dobson, Kaleb          Unattached               23.73  
  4   632 Reyes, Jhaneil         Sewell Insti             25.79  
Section  13  
  1   682 Stallcup, Tristan      Step Ur Game             23.48  
  2   679 Russell, Cameron       Step Ur Game             23.52  
  3   667 Reed, Derek            Stark Street             23.74  
  4   460 Wallace, Jordan        Auburn Elite             24.11  
Section  14  
  1   647 Hutchinson, Michae     Simon Fraser             23.83  
  2   636 Pendergrass Anders     Silky Smooth             23.95  
  3   767 McGetrick, Sean        Unattached               24.21  
  4   645 Empinado, Marwin       Simon Fraser             24.42  
Section  15  
  1   642 Dhillon, Hameet        Simon Fraser             23.29  
  2   668 Rogers, Sean           Stark Street             23.87  
  3   479 Buck, Seth             Clackamas CC             23.93  
  4   463 Piaseczny, Matt        British Colu             24.14  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   818 Watson, Matthew        Unattached               48.68  
  2   500 Zechenelly, Eric       Clark Colleg             50.32  
  3   806 Thorton, Joe           Unattached               51.54  
Section  2  
  1   464 Baer, Tristan          Cal Lutheran             50.76  
  2   885 Gosselin, Nick         Whitworth                51.04  
  3   577 Macklin, Aiden         NorWesters               51.37  
  4   651 Montrose, Brett        Simon Fraser             51.89  
Section  3  
  1   573 deGroot, Andrew        Nanaimo                  49.74  
  2   447 Camara, Bobo           Alaska Ancho             49.75  
  3   887 Hardlund, Alex         Whitworth                50.14  
  4   446 Bauer, Elliott         Alaska Ancho             50.27  
  5   714 Beasley, Keith         Unattached               53.65  
Section  4  
  1   448 Commandeur, Adam       Alaska Ancho             49.46  
  2   759 Leuenberger, Jesse     Unattached               50.52  
  3   508 Davis, Gary            Everett CC               52.17  
  4   618 Straker, RJ            Seattle Paci             52.71  
  5   495 Glessing, Bailey       Clark Colleg             53.28  
Section  5  
  1   652 More O'Ferrall, Ch     Simon Fraser             51.38  
  2   583 Oshiro-Atabay, Tre     Pacific (Ore             51.85  
  3   476 Bailey, Ta'masz        Christ life              52.57  
  4   715 Berstler, Calvin       Unattached               53.16  
 --   762 Maggioncalda, Greg     Unattached                  DQ  
Section  6  
  1   483 Koch, John             Clackamas CC             51.30  
  2   459 Wilson, Travis         Alaska Ancho             51.60  
  3   897 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S             53.17  
Section  7  
  1   787 Rouser, Garrett        Unattached               50.91  
  2   647 Hutchinson, Michae     Simon Fraser             51.31  
  3   702 Williamson, Dylan      Trinity West             52.39  
  4   867 Pfeiff, Corey          Western Wash             53.61  
Section  8  
  1   876 Wilson, Jade           Western Wash             51.03  
  2   642 Dhillon, Hameet        Simon Fraser             51.44  
  3   531 Van gorkom, Aaron      George Fox               51.67  
  4   635 LeRoux, William        Silky Smooth             53.55  
  5   823 Yeung, J. Sean         Unattached               53.92  
Section  9  
  1   667 Reed, Derek            Stark Street             53.04  
  2   821 Wreggelsworth, Sti     Unattached               53.26  
  3   460 Wallace, Jordan        Auburn Elite             55.05  
  4   653 Nasiri, Sameer         Simon Fraser             56.46  
Section  10  
  1   668 Rogers, Sean           Stark Street             53.28  
  2   616 Ramsey, Justin         Seattle Paci             53.87  
  3   673 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             53.98  
  4   757 Lanning, Conor         Unattached               54.26  
  5   679 Russell, Cameron       Step Ur Game             54.50  
Section  11  
  1   675 Calder, Billy          Step Ur Game             55.15  
  2   719 Braimah, Ayodale       Unattached               55.26  
  3   718 Bowlus, Joshua         Unattached               55.80  
  4   568 Cortes Barajas, Se     McKay Track              56.86  
  5   676 Dyal, Jackson          Step Ur Game             57.52  
Section  12  
  1   488 Rial, Zach             Clackamas CC             49.89  
  2   768 Merbouh, Nabyl         Unattached               59.05  
  3   797 Souaiaia, Soufi        Unattached               59.18  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   535 Ayesu-Attah, Ben       Idaho                  1:20.55  
  2   608 love, wesley           Sea-Town Exp           1:23.10  
  3   773 Moreton, Christoph     Unattached             1:24.73  
  4   600 Tyree, Sean            Puget Sound            1:26.95  
Section  2  
  1   490 Sleutel, Justin        Clackamas CC           1:27.12  
  2   827 Anand, Kapil           Vancouver Th           1:28.38  
  3   509 Forest, Zephyr         Evergreen St           1:28.60  
  4   799 Sprague, Kieran        Unattached             1:29.96  
  5   831 Bufford, Riley         Warner Pacif           1:38.16  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1471 Grosvenor, Grant       Unattached             1:50.24  
  2   805 Thornton, Nicholas     Unattached             1:50.33  
  3   916 Ellis, Terrance        Unattached             1:50.65  
  4   798 Soucy, Drew            Unattached             1:53.89  
  5   740 Gravel, Philippe       Unattached             1:54.16  
  6   658 Vugteveen, Travis      Simon Fraser           1:54.33  
  7   565 Blackman, Climonte     Long Beach S           1:54.67  
Section  2  
  1   566 Low, Chris             Long Beach S           1:52.88  
  2   524 Lawrence, Will         George Fox             1:54.74  
  3   541 Choate, Morgan         Idaho                  1:54.75  
  4   615 Pierson, Seth          Seattle Paci           1:54.87  
  5   475 Wojtech, John          Central Wash           1:54.92  
  6   512 Jones, Wes             Evergreen St           1:55.22  
  7   751 Kellebrew, Joshua      Unattached             1:56.66  
  8   497 Rambo, Tremaine        Clark Colleg           1:58.55  
  9   755 Knapp, Jordan          Unattached             2:00.39  
 10   801 Tadesse, Ephraim       Unattached             2:00.55  
 11   451 Hewitt, Ethan          Alaska Ancho           2:01.42  
 12   878 Friedman, Brien        Whatcom Tess           2:11.52  
Section  3  
  1   543 Gerling, Blake         Idaho                  1:55.78  
  2   455 Miller, Jesse          Alaska Ancho           1:56.62  
  3   703 Montgomery, Mitch      Unat - Washingto       1:57.34  
  4   828 Trummer, Max           Vancouver Th           1:57.38  
  5   580 Fanelli, Gary          Pacific (Ore           1:57.47  
  6   614 Horton, Alex           Seattle Paci           1:57.99  
  7   770 Meyer, Nathan          Unattached             1:58.52  
  8   530 Thompson, Cody         George Fox             1:58.99  
  9   662 Young, James           Simon Fraser           2:00.96  
 10   685 England, Jake          Tacoma City            2:01.55  
 11  1363 Riordan, ruben         Unattached             2:02.63  
 12   784 Robert, Spencer        Unattached             2:02.72  
Section  4  
  1  1473 Perezchica, Andres     Unattached             1:54.38  
  2   859 Jackson, Chip          Western Wash           1:55.16  
  3   578 McKay, Liam            Ocean Athlet           1:55.61  
  4   749 Jasperson, James       Unattached             1:56.79  
  5   552 Middleton, Ian         Idaho                  1:56.82  
  6   454 Messina, Philip        Alaska Ancho           1:57.19  
  7   546 Kearns, Phillip        Idaho                  1:57.55  
  8   507 Beard, Mitch           Everett CC             1:58.94  
  9   874 Schwecke, Tyler        Western Wash           2:00.27  
 10   782 Ramos, Martin          Unattached             2:01.90  
 11   611 Alcantara, Ryan        Seattle Paci           2:02.20  
 12   450 Fogle, Jordan          Alaska Ancho           2:03.81  
 13   487 Peila, Austin          Clackamas CC           2:05.90  
Section  5  
  1   612 Avischious, Adam       Seattle Paci           1:57.13  
  2   695 Marshall, Adam         Trinity West           1:57.46  
  3   722 Carroll, Cameron       Unattached             1:58.17  
  4   660 Wong, Brendan          Simon Fraser           1:59.81  
  5   705 Dietz, Stephen         Unat-Everett           2:00.38  
  6   809 Turnbull, Brice        Unattached             2:00.58  
  7   704 Allen, Madison         Unat-Everett           2:01.44  
  8   643 Dinsdale, Chris        Simon Fraser           2:01.54  
  9   736 Freinhofer, Dylan      Unattached             2:02.44  
 10   569 Hargrove, Trey         McKay Track            2:04.34  
 11   526 McGill, Grant          George Fox             2:07.07  
 12   713 Barville, Isaac        Unattached             2:07.24  
 13   714 Beasley, Keith         Unattached             2:14.21  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   505 Hampton, Nick          College of I           2:29.75  
  2   511 Jones, Les             Evergreen St           2:32.57  
  3   576 Willis, Dean           Northwest U.           2:47.33  
  4   757 Lanning, Conor         Unattached             2:52.59  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   701 White, Declan          Trinity West           4:08.77  
  2   696 Neufeld, Levi          Trinity West           4:11.30  
  3   900 Schreiber, Drew        Yakima Harri           4:13.45  
  4   452 Kangogo, Isaac         Alaska Ancho           4:13.52  
  5   654 Proceviat, Cameron     Simon Fraser           4:14.30  
  6   603 Huxham, Frederick      Redwood (Lar           4:14.48  
  7   698 Prajea, Mihai          Trinity West           4:17.87  
  8  1358 Fletcher, Mason        Washington             4:23.52  
  9   812 VanDooren, Tyler       Unattached             4:25.27  
 10   801 Tadesse, Ephraim       Unattached             4:25.54  
 --   504 Paul-Morris, Adam      Coastal Trac               DNF  
Section  2  
  1   739 Godbout, Michael       Unattached             4:16.64  
  2   506 Rumsey, David          Dark Horse T           4:17.14  
  3   453 Mendenhall, Michae     Alaska Ancho           4:18.45  
  4   865 McCranie, Cody         Western Wash           4:18.81  
  5   454 Messina, Philip        Alaska Ancho           4:20.52  
  6   560 Vargas, Santos         Idaho                  4:21.53  
  7   502 McDermott, Patrick     Club Northwe           4:22.77  
  8   489 Robertson, Danny       Clackamas CC           4:23.92  
  9   539 Brunner, Danny         Idaho                  4:24.78  
 10   755 Knapp, Jordan          Unattached             4:26.43  
 11   542 Delcourt, Tim          Unattached             4:32.35  
 12   864 Lutz, Matt             Western Wash           4:37.11  
 --   641 Cunliffe, BJ           Simon Fraser               DNF  
Section  3  
  1   725 Colyn, Nickolas        Unattached             4:21.36  
  2   811 Vandine, Andrew        Unattached             4:22.02  
  3   683 Khaira, Maneet         Sunset                 4:26.08  
  4   685 England, Jake          Tacoma City            4:26.57  
  5   721 Cannon, Tyler          Unattached             4:27.68  
  6   748 Janke, Justin          Unattached             4:28.44  
  7   796 Snyder, Andrew         Unattached             4:29.73  
  8   741 Haller, Miler          Unattached             4:30.13  
  9   532 Wadhwani, Isaac        Golden Ears            4:30.28  
 10   754 King, Jamin            Unattached             4:31.94  
 11   747 Irvine, Justin         Unattached             4:32.33  
 12   619 Wiley, Turner          Seattle Paci           4:33.71  
 13   766 McDonald, Stuart       Unattached             4:37.32  
 14   731 Ellis, Peter           Unattached             4:43.39  
 15   795 Smith, Taylor          Unattached             4:44.35  
 16   742 Hamilton, James        Unattached             4:53.32  
Section  4  
  1   599 Seekatz, Joshua        Puget Sound            4:27.47  
  2   706 Espinoza, Jack         Unat-Everett           4:36.86  
  3   708 Schwittay, Matt        Unat-Everett           4:37.34  
  4   713 Barville, Isaac        Unattached             4:40.22  
  5   880 Rinauro, Dillon        Whatcom Tess           4:44.26  
  6   684 Sussman, Mark          Sunset                 4:44.82  
  7   881 Salomon, Alain         Whatcom Tess           4:44.86  
  8   788 Roxborough, Zak        Unattached             4:46.62  
  9   569 Hargrove, Trey         McKay Track            4:48.53  
 10   513 Messman, Alec          Evergreen St           4:48.95  
 11   620 Wilkins, Colin         Seattle Paci           4:49.38  
 12   792 Simon, Myles           Unattached             4:49.49  
 13   525 Lull, Alex             George Fox             4:52.13  
 14   605 Carrier, Dan           Scappoose              4:52.60  
 15   772 Miranne, Andrew        Unattached             4:55.49  
 16   712 Barnes, Gavin          Unattached             4:57.62  
 17   567 Cornejo, Jesus         McKay Track            4:59.17  
 18   824 Young, Paul            Unattached             5:05.78  
 --   724 Clavijo, Nicolas       Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   445 Anthony, Dylan         Alaska Ancho           8:20.92  
  2   816 Walker, Andrew         Unattached             8:21.66  
  3   728 Dunbar, Miles          Unattached             8:23.53  
  4   911 Psotka, Patrick        University of Vi       8:24.44  
  5   689 De Schiffart, Joel     Trinity West           8:26.22  
  6   710 Anderson, Tanner       Unattached             8:27.78  
  7   458 Samoei, Victor         Alaska Ancho           8:30.14  
  8   461 Young, Stephen Jay     Bowerman Ath           8:30.27  
  9   457 Rooke, Kevin           Alaska Ancho           8:30.29  
 10   764 McAuliffe, Patrick     Unattached             8:32.44  
 11   807 Tomsich, Anthony       Unattached             8:37.02  
 12   765 McClement, Matthew     Unattached             8:38.92  
 13   700 Voth, Chris            Trinity West           8:41.47  
 14   872 Richards, Nathan       Western Wash           8:43.80  
 15   855 Eustis, Sean           Western Wash           8:47.26  
 16   456 Notz, Dominik          Alaska Ancho           8:49.04  
 17   503 Winegar, Brett         Club Northwe           8:50.53  
 18   496 Gonzalez, Sergio       Clark Colleg           8:54.90  
 --   752 kennell, liam          Unattached                 DNF  
 --   701 White, Declan          Trinity West               DNF  
Section  2  
  1   452 Kangogo, Isaac         Alaska Ancho           8:35.64  
  2   527 Pia, Joseph            George Fox             8:38.23  
  3   786 Roe, Aaron             Unattached             8:43.67  
  4   860 Jones, Will            Western Wash           8:44.82  
  5   656 Trapp, Austin          Simon Fraser           8:45.06  
  6   501 Fisher, Christophe     Club Northwe           8:45.25  
  7   866 Peterson, Ryan         Western Wash           8:46.77  
  8   803 Taylor, Nik            Unattached             8:48.41  
  9   711 Andres, Ian            Unattached             8:48.64  
 10   453 Mendenhall, Michae     Alaska Ancho           8:51.02  
 11   533 Wadhwani, Nathan       Golden Ears            8:59.18  
 12   851 Castillo, Juan         Western Wash           9:10.56  
 13   868 Piette, Brian          Western Wash           9:10.91  
 14   785 Roche, Devin           Unattached             9:19.50  
 15   870 Pletcher, Marty        Western Wash           9:24.88  
Section  3  
  1   555 Stark, Nathan          Idaho                  8:45.04  
  2   664 Mugrage, Kris          Snohomish Tr           8:50.02  
  3   471 Spencer, Rudy          Central Wash           8:53.04  
  4   640 Charlton, Braeden      Simon Fraser           8:56.98  
  5   529 Tarbell, Kody          George Fox             8:57.14  
  6   523 Dreibelbis, Kyle       George Fox             8:58.61  
  7   734 Fraser, Ian            Unattached             9:00.19  
  8   877 Wise, Andrew           Western Wash           9:01.11  
  9   794 Sjoberg, Samuel        Unattached             9:08.66  
 10   604 Stevens, Ian           Run Portland           9:08.75  
 11   455 Miller, Jesse          Alaska Ancho           9:09.84  
 12   780 Pegram, Colton         Unattached             9:10.47  
 13   879 Magnusson, Collin      Whatcom Tess           9:14.58  
 14   873 Ripley, Noah           Western Wash           9:15.85  
 15   574 Miller, Sean           Nanaimo Trac           9:16.04  
 16   737 Fullen, Jacob          Unattached             9:18.41  
 17   528 Quinn, Bryant          George Fox             9:21.56  
 18   477 Benthin, Pake          Clackamas CC           9:29.56  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   549 McIntosh, Max          Idaho                     8.57  
  2   800 Stich, Andrew          Unattached                8.81  
  3   570 Tooze, Bailey          McKay Track              10.43  
  4   895 Anderson, Kyle         Willamette S             10.76  
Section  2  
  1   571 Grant, Chris           Meadowdale                9.18  
  2   883 Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth                 9.35  
Section  3  
  1   810 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached                8.81  
  2   884 Delap, Peter           Whitworth                 8.92  
  3   479 Buck, Seth             Clackamas CC              9.17  
  4   469 Peterson, Justin       Central Wash              9.64  
  5   677 Ellis, Robbie          Step Ur Game              9.64  
Section  4  
  1   876 Wilson, Jade           Western Wash              8.70  
  2   867 Pfeiff, Corey          Western Wash              8.89  
  3   625 Walker, John           Seattle Spee              9.20  
  4   787 Rouser, Garrett        Unattached                9.45  
Section  5  
  1   726 Contino, Patrick       Unattached                8.65  
  2   587 Wagner, Daniel         Pacific (Ore              8.85  
  3   804 Thomas, Stuart         Unattached                8.88  
  4   447 Camara, Bobo           Alaska Ancho              8.94  
  5   459 Wilson, Travis         Alaska Ancho              9.09  
Section  6  
  1   561 Villines, Jesse        Idaho                     8.44  
  2   767 McGetrick, Sean        Unattached                8.62  
  3   789 Schick, Karsten        Unattached                8.62  
  4   558 Thompson, Drew         Idaho                     8.95  
  5   682 Stallcup, Tristan      Step Ur Game              9.33  
Section  7  
  1   727 Dobson, Kaleb          Unattached                8.36  
  2   472 Sternen, Bernari       Central Wash              8.38  
  3   793 Simpson, Eric          Unattached                8.39  
  4   474 Venema, Andrew         Central Wash              8.90  
  5   543 Gerling, Blake         Idaho                     9.10  
Section  8  
  1       Liebel, Devin          Washington                8.37  
  2   892 Monahan, Casey         Whitworth                 8.40  
  3   466 Fruth, Erik            Cal Lutheran              8.41  
  4   674 Bracken, Connor        Step Ur Game              8.42  
  5   760 Lobe, Nick             Unattached                9.69  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Trinity Western  'A'                                3:19.93  
     1) 699 Sinclair, Jamie             2) 692 Humphrey, Stephen          
     3) 694 Linde, James                4) 691 George, Nathan             
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:25.89  
     1) 483 Koch, John                  2) 489 Robertson, Danny           
     3) 490 Sleutel, Justin             4) 488 Rial, Zach                 
  3 Step Ur Game Up  'A'                                3:40.85  
     1) 673 Bracken, Carter             2) 679 Russell, Cameron           
     3) 675 Calder, Billy               4) 674 Bracken, Connor            
  4 McKay Track Club  'A'                               3:53.21  
     1) 568 Cortes Barajas, Sergio      2) 570 Tooze, Bailey              
     3) 567 Cornejo, Jesus              4) 569 Hargrove, Trey             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   884 Delap, Peter           Whitworth                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   891 McGill, Lucas          Whitworth                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   883 Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   692 Humphrey, Stephen      Trinity West             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5   479 Buck, Seth             Clackamas CC             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5   763 Marlatt, Bryan         Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   776 Odell, Jack            Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   592 Bueno, Chris           Puget Sound              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8   597 Lovitz, David          Puget Sound              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1   709 Anastas, Tristan       Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   822 Yearsley, Zach         Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   553 Panchol, Emmanuel      Idaho                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   836 Moreland Jr, Mike      Warner Pacif             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   536 Bennett, Tyler         Idaho                    1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   783 Retherford, Camero     Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   545 Jevtic, Dusan          Idaho                    1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5   582 Kawai, Kelson          Pacific (Ore             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   789 Schick, Karsten        Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10   520 Sinsheimer, Jared      Flying Ajs               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11   558 Thompson, Drew         Idaho                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Morning
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   699 Sinclair, Jamie        Trinity West             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   863 Kordas, Gordon         Western Wash            J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   888 Kleven, Everett        Whitworth                4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   839 Streed, Connor         Warner Pacif            J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5   791 shear, spencer         Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   858 Hino, Jacob            Western Wash             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   593 Cerne, Joe             Puget Sound             J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   707 Landis, Kodiak         Unat-Everett            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   904 Jensen, Cole           Unat - Washingto        J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   895 Anderson, Kyle         Willamette S             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11   896 Hidalgo, Lucas         Willamette S            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   884 Delap, Peter           Whitworth               J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13   621 Andrada, Andrew        Seattle Spee            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14   897 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14   815 Wagner, Tyler          Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14   783 Retherford, Camero     Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17   905 Murray, Carson         Unat - Washingto         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 --   485 Matteson, Zack         Clackamas CC                NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault AFTERNOON
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   690 Dunford, Nathan        Trinity West             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   898 McLean, Connor         Willamette S            J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   899 Quinn, Bryan           Willamette S             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4   481 Fauss, Daniel          Clackamas CC            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5   491 Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   886 Green, Joseph          Whitworth                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.70 
        O  XXX 
 --   697 Phillips, Jesse        Trinity West                NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --   480 Davis, Chase           Clackamas CC                NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --   833 Clark, Jonnie          Warner Pacif                NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --   822 Yearsley, Zach         Unattached                  NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   564 Whittaker, Zachary     Kitsap Flyer             6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.94m  6.19m  6.05m            
  2   769 Messenger, Isaac       Unattached               6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  5.69m  5.82m            
  3   661 Wu, Alex               Simon Fraser             6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.80m  5.86m  6.08m            
  4   493 Wheeler, Jimmy         Clackamas CC             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.85m  ND            
  5   673 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.90m  5.86m            
  6   835 Helmes, Kenny          Warner Pacif             5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  5.80m            
  7   774 namba, chris           Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  3.99m  ND            
  8   763 Marlatt, Bryan         Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.54m  5.61m  5.77m            
  9   572 Steele, Josiah         Monroe High              5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.50m  5.73m  5.37m            
 10   800 Stich, Andrew          Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.46m  5.55m  5.54m            
 10   670 Toku, Jean-Luc         Stark Street             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.37m  5.49m  5.55m            
 10   761 Magee, Jonny           Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.08m  5.55m  5.16m            
 13   760 Lobe, Nick             Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.50m            
Flight  2  
  1   520 Sinsheimer, Jared      Flying Ajs               6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.01m  FOUL  6.15m  6.06m  6.20m
  2   657 Voloshin, Daniel       Simon Fraser             6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  5.87m  6.26m            
  3   536 Bennett, Tyler         Idaho                    6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  5.91m  5.92m            
  4   883 Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth                6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.98m  6.12m  5.98m            
  5   469 Peterson, Justin       Central Wash             5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  5.88m  FOUL            
  6   617 Smith, Ben             Seattle Paci             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.84m  5.89m  5.95m            
  7   636 Pendergrass Anders     Silky Smooth             5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL            
  7   693 Kelso, Dylan           Trinity West             5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  PASS            
  9   778 Osborne, Jonathan      Unattached               5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.62m  5.68m  5.88m            
 10   810 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached               5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  5.80m  FOUL            
 11   519 Chhim, Somit           Evergreen St             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.53m  5.74m  5.66m            
 12   789 Schick, Karsten        Unattached               5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  PASS  PASS            
 13   649 Moldavanov, Vladis     Simon Fraser             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1   540 Carroll, Arphaxad      Idaho                    7.09m   23-03.25 
      FOUL  7.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   680 Schrage, Harrison      Step Ur Game             6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.80m  6.93m  6.93m  6.95m  6.97m  6.94m
  3   694 Linde, James           Trinity West             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.38m  6.41m  6.61m  6.40m  PASS
  4   905 Murray, Carson         Unat - Washingto         6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  FOUL  6.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   470 Plummer, Luke          Central Wash             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.38m  6.24m  6.29m  6.51m  6.34m  6.11m
  5   808 Tsygankov, Vladisl     Unattached               6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  6.40m  6.51m  6.37m  PASS  6.34m
  7   837 Reznick, Josh          Warner Pacif             6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  6.08m  6.24m  6.24m  6.18m  FOUL
  8   895 Anderson, Kyle         Willamette S             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  5.68m  6.14m  6.15m  5.94m  6.25m
  9   897 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  5.08m  FOUL            
 10   756 kraus, jacob           Unattached               6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  6.00m  6.12m            
 11   590 Braithwaite, Camer     Puget Sound              6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  5.73m  5.89m            
 12   884 Delap, Peter           Whitworth                6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.14m  6.16m  PASS            
 13   638 Ayivor, Dkay           Simon Fraser             5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   493 Wheeler, Jimmy         Clackamas CC            13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.90m  13.19m  12.72m  FOUL
  2   837 Reznick, Josh          Warner Pacif            13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  12.75m  FOUL  13.09m  12.05m
  3   761 Magee, Jonny           Unattached              12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.87m  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   835 Helmes, Kenny          Warner Pacif            12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  12.39m
  5   572 Steele, Josiah         Monroe High             12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.81m  12.49m  12.10m  12.09m  12.19m  12.55m
  6   564 Whittaker, Zachary     Kitsap Flyer            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  12.20m  FOUL            
  7   519 Chhim, Somit           Evergreen St            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.64m  11.45m  11.73m            
  8   743 Harris, Riley          Unattached              11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  11.24m            
Flight  2  
  1   470 Plummer, Luke          Central Wash            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.40m  13.42m  13.72m  13.57m
  2   540 Carroll, Arphaxad      Idaho                   13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.46m  13.40m  PASS  PASS
  3   680 Schrage, Harrison      Step Ur Game            13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  10.80m  11.69m  12.61m  11.50m  PASS
  4   584 Parkinson, Jeremy      Pacific (Ore            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.46m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL
  5   774 namba, chris           Unattached              12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.11m            
  6   778 Osborne, Jonathan      Unattached              11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.01m  11.18m            
 --   553 Panchol, Emmanuel      Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   856 Fisher, Damien         Western Wash            14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.73m  FOUL  13.94m  14.25m  14.75m  14.91m
  2   869 Pless, Brandon         Western Wash            14.41m   47-03.50 
      11.83m  14.00m  14.41m            
  3   735 Frazier, Jordan        Unattached              13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.90m            
  4   746 Huguenin, Cody         Unattached              13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.58m  13.84m  13.55m            
  5   596 Garton, Reilyn         Puget Sound             13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.63m  13.14m  12.71m            
  6   544 Homer, Zac             Idaho                   13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  13.06m  FOUL            
  7   854 Downey, Casey          Western Wash            12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.68m  12.53m  12.31m            
  8   486 Meyring, Wyatt         Clackamas CC            12.45m   40-10.25 
      10.45m  12.45m  FOUL            
  9   591 Breaux, Chandler       Puget Sound             12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.24m  FOUL            
 10   905 Murray, Carson         Unat - Washingto        11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.36m  11.62m  FOUL            
 11   883 Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth               11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  10.94m  11.54m            
 12   848 Pfeiffer, Nick         Washington              11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.00m  11.45m  11.59m            
 13   904 Jensen, Cole           Unat - Washingto        10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.59m  10.25m  10.86m            
 --   893 Shea, Keegan           Whitworth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   852 Catelli, Frank         Western Wash            17.51m   57-05.50 
      17.51m  16.64m  16.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   547 Levkiv, Andrey         Idaho                   16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.65m  16.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   829 Charles, Joseph        Vandal Track            16.91m   55-05.75 
      FOUL  16.51m  14.53m  16.46m  16.68m  16.91m
  4   845 Hutchinson, Brian      Washington              15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.34m  FOUL  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  15.70m
  5   857 Gilbert, Jacob         Western Wash            15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.48m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  14.96m  15.70m
  5   849 Scheideman, Jack       Washington              15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.90m  FOUL  14.43m  15.60m  15.70m  FOUL
  7   882 Burt, Corey            Whitworth               15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.77m  14.78m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   551 Medina, Juan           Idaho                   15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   875 Westlin, Nelson        Western Wash            14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.44m  14.65m  14.42m            
 10   554 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                   14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  14.16m  FOUL            
 11   890 Mayfield, Scott        Whitworth               13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  13.31m  13.11m            
 12  1472 Miller, Scott          Unattached              13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.31m  13.34m            
 13   861 Knight, Andrew         Western Wash            13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.88m  13.09m  FOUL            
 14   562 Van Amen, Nolan        Kitsap Elite            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.50m  12.79m  12.49m            
 --   802 Tafoya, Armando        Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put NON-COLLEGE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   518 King, Bailey           Evergreen St            14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.70m  13.63m  14.21m  13.91m        
  2   779 Payne, Trevor          Unattached              12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  12.12m  12.34m  FOUL        
  3   609 Leitis, Lukas          Seattle Hamm            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.24m  FOUL  10.70m  10.95m        
 
Men Weight Throw NON-COLLEGE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   730 Ellis, Joseph          Unattached              21.06m   69-01.25 
      19.99m  20.30m  19.84m  21.06m        
  2   779 Payne, Trevor          Unattached              14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL        
  3   609 Leitis, Lukas          Seattle Hamm            14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL        
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   650 Molinari, Luca         Simon Fraser            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.41m  14.62m  14.99m  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   918 Oni, Major             Unattached              14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.23m  14.67m  FOUL           
  3   557 Taylor, Alex           Idaho                   14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  14.13m  FOUL            
  4   579 Bethke, Jesse          Pacific (Ore            14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  13.70m            
  5   802 Tafoya, Armando        Unattached              14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.31m  14.08m  13.43m            
  6   735 Frazier, Jordan        Unattached              13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.02m  12.51m  13.69m            
  7   639 Behncke, Peter         Simon Fraser            12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.83m            
  8   581 George, Travis         Pacific (Ore            12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  12.12m  FOUL            
  9   486 Meyring, Wyatt         Clackamas CC            11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.24m  FOUL  11.46m            
 --   482 Forrest, Ashton        Clackamas CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   554 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                   18.43m   60-05.75 
      18.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.43m  FOUL
  2   829 Charles, Joseph        Vandal Track            17.04m   55-11.00 
      FOUL  17.04m  16.23m  FOUL  16.99m  FOUL
  3   893 Shea, Keegan           Whitworth               17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.50m  FOUL  16.98m  16.04m  FOUL  17.01m
  4   559 Trumbauer, Zach        Idaho                   16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.75m  FOUL  16.78m  16.94m  FOUL  16.67m
  5   890 Mayfield, Scott        Whitworth               16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.17m  16.57m  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  15.60m
  6   906 Campbell, Carey        Unat - Washingto        15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.06m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m  15.20m
  7       White, Kyle            Unat - Washingto        15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  15.08m  15.16m  FOUL  14.33m  14.13m
  8   907 Brosseau, Beau         Unat - Washingto        15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.05m  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  13.56m
  9   852 Catelli, Frank         Western Wash            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks