MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2014 06:20 PM
                  2014 Husky Classic - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014                  
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.20  1/18/2014   Jasmine Todd, Oregon                        
 Meet Record: M  7.33  2/11/2006   Brianna Glenn, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Reyare               Abilene Chri              7.49q 
  2 Knox, Kashae                 Nevada                    7.51q 
  3 Deadwiler, Camille           UC Riverside              7.74  
  4 Kianipour, Natasha           Simon Fraser              7.90  
  5 Bowling, Samantha            Washington                8.02  
  6 Woods, Jasmine               Portland Sta              8.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside              7.74  
  2 Gilson, Cecily               Sacramento S              7.88  
  3 McClung, Madison             Western Oreg              7.95  
  4 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside              8.06  
  5 Bicaba, Benedicte            Washington                8.29  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 White, Adia                  Portland Sta              7.87  
  2 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci              7.98  
  3 Hearns, Baylee               Nevada                    8.03  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                  7.45q 
  2 Adler, Katherine             Washington                7.93  
  3 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine                 8.19  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                     7.68q 
  2 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta              7.74  
  3 Church, Allie                Oregon State              7.77  
  4 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci              7.99  
  5 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                    8.18  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              7.64q 
  2 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S              7.70q 
  3 Atisme, Alissa               Utah                      7.89  
  4 Rothburg, Shelby             Cal Poly                  8.01  
  5 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash              8.03  
  6 O'Neil, Rachael              Nevada                    8.23  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Joe-Smith, Daijah            Cal Poly                  7.76  
  2 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci              7.79  
  3 Sanford, Amber               UNLV                      7.85  
  4 Wayne, Antoinette            Portland Sta              8.07  
  5 Sophusson Smith, Naivash     Una - Washington          8.20  
  6 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine                 8.42  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S              7.73q 
  2 Love, A'Jah                  Cal Poly                  7.81  
  3 Souders, Hannah              Portland                  8.09  
  4 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta              8.27  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Sims, NyEma                  Unattached                7.57q 
  2 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta              7.77  
  3 DeHart, Holly                Washington S              7.89  
  4 Black, Raion                 Hawaii                    8.01  
  5 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.                8.09  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Olusola, Mofiyinfolu         Nevada                    7.88  
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              7.89  
  3 Pikes, Andrea                Idaho                     7.94  
  4 Currington, Antonia          Sacramento S              8.05  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Giles, Asha                  UC Riverside              7.91  
  2 Tao, Alyssa                  Seattle U.                8.03  
  3 Rust, Kaylene                Oregon State              8.18  
  4 Parsons, Megan               Nevada                    8.29  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.20  1/18/2014   Jasmine Todd, Oregon                        
 Meet Record: M  7.33  2/11/2006   Brianna Glenn, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              7.61  
  2 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                     7.66  
  3 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S              7.75  
  4 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S              7.78  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                  7.41  
  2 Sims, NyEma                  Unattached                7.61  
 -- Thomas, Reyare               Abilene Chri                DQ  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 23.44  2/27/2009   Charonda Williams, Arizona St               
 Meet Record: M 23.68  2/16/2008   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fleming, Tayler              UC Riverside             25.27  
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta             25.67  
  3 Quintanar, Annelise          UC Riverside             26.70  
  4 de Sauvage, Candice          Seattle U.               27.03  
  5 Reiley, Pauline              Portland                 27.74  
Section  2  
  1 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                   26.84  
  2 Tao, Alyssa                  Seattle U.               27.10  
  3 Miranda, Rebecka             UC Irvine                27.77  
  4 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Wash             27.79  
  5 Ellison, Lauren              UC Irvine                29.72  
Section  3  
  1 Black, Raion                 Hawaii                   26.28  
  2 Nadreau, Rochelle            UC Davis                 26.37  
  3 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.               26.43  
  4 Weems, Joy                   Sacramento S             26.45  
  5 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)        Seattle U.               26.80  
Section  4  
  1 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta             26.25  
  2 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash             26.30  
  3 Wayne, Antoinette            Portland Sta             26.86  
  4 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash             26.91  
Section  5  
  1 Shields, Angela              BYU                      25.66  
  2 Currington, Antonia          Sacramento S             26.23  
  3 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine                26.36  
  4 Armstrong, Akia              UNLV                     27.12  
  5 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             27.46  
Section  6  
  1 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                   25.59  
  2 Brown, Mimi                  Washington S             26.25  
  3 Baller, Melissa              Portland                 26.28  
  4 White, Adia                  Portland Sta             26.60  
Section  7  
  1 Anuakpado, Laura             UNLV                     25.26  
  2 Woods, Jasmine               Portland Sta             25.66  
  3 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                 25.84  
  4 Trinh, Lily                  UC Irvine                27.31  
  5 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             28.05  
Section  8  
  1 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                      25.91  
  2 Gilson, Cecily               Sacramento S             26.05  
  3 Stueckle, Kimberly           Washington               26.16  
  4 Nowell, Ericka               UC Irvine                26.25  
Section  9  
  1 Church, Allie                Oregon State             25.76  
  2 Leek, Madison                Portland                 26.27  
  3 Deadwiler, Camille           UC Riverside             26.35  
  4 Hearns, Baylee               Nevada                   26.36  
Section  10  
  1 Atisme, Alissa               Utah                     25.04  
  2 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             25.54  
  3 Toliver, Dejuanae            Portland Sta             25.78  
  4 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             26.17  
 -- Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci                DQ  
Section  11  
  1 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci             25.34  
  2 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc             25.40  
  3 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             25.49  
  4 Powell, Jaci                 California               25.67  
 -- Ashcroft, Jamie              Alaska Ancho                DQ  
Section  12  
  1 Diggs, Whitney               Portland Sta             25.04  
  2 DeHart, Holly                Washington S             25.48  
  3 Porter, Brenna               BYU                      25.95  
Section  13  
  1 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta             25.04  
  2 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 25.35  
  3 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento S             25.39  
  4 Dalton, Asaundra             San Francisc             25.46  
  5 Castillo, Alva               UNLV                     25.56  
Section  14  
  1 Carter, Kori                 Nike                     24.11  
  2 Hawkins, Tanisha             Nevada                   24.94  
  3 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 24.97  
  4 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S             25.08  
Section  15  
  1 Thomas, Reyare               Abilene Chri             24.02  
  2 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                 24.56  
  3 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S             25.12  
  4 Horsley, Ashante             Oregon                   25.37  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 52.03  2/23/2013   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
 Meet Record: M 53.62  2/9/2013    Keshia Baker, Saucony                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pittman, Tiarra              California               59.20  
  2 Wilson, Sara                 BYU                    1:00.43  
  3 Monson, Paige                Eastern Wash           1:01.05  
Section  2  
  1 Monson, Brook                Eastern Wash             59.38  
  2 Miller, Roazena              Portland Sta             59.67  
  3 Carlson, Chloe               Cal Poly               1:00.10  
  4 Trinh, Lily                  UC Irvine              1:00.67  
Section  3  
  1 Makkar, Aspen                Cal Poly                 59.42  
  2 Van Brocklin, Christine      Utah                     59.81  
  3 Harris, Nicole               Washington             1:01.44  
Section  4  
  1 Day, Jannessa                Eastern Wash             58.59  
  2 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                    58.76  
  3 Tollefson, Kris              Portland Sta             58.84  
  4 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine              1:00.19  
  5 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                  1:00.36  
Section  5  
  1 Nadreau, Rochelle            UC Davis                 57.89  
  2 Brown, Mimi                  Washington S             59.29  
  3 Torfin, Annie                Washington               59.56  
  4 Shelton, Anderson            BYU                      59.68  
Section  6  
  1 Anuakpado, Laura             UNLV                     57.97  
  2 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Wash           1:00.95  
Section  7  
  1 Palesch, Meghan              Idaho                    57.33  
  2 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore             57.83  
  3 Leimberger, Summer           Nevada                   58.04  
  4 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                 58.16  
  5 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside             58.36  
Section  8  
  1 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                      57.04  
  2 Weems, Joy                   Sacramento S             57.38  
  3 Englund, Grace               Utah                     57.38  
  4 Toliver, Dejuanae            Portland Sta             58.17  
  5 Baller, Melissa              Portland                 58.46  
Section  9  
  1 Williams, Kaitlyn            Stanford                 56.44  
  2 Kruthers, Alex               Long Beach S             56.84  
  3 Shields, Angela              BYU                      56.93  
  4 Lawson, Taylor               California               59.93  
Section  10  
  1 McGregor, Anna Lee           San Francisc             57.65  
  2 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    58.95  
  3 Woods, Hilary                Tulane                   59.10  
Section  11  
  1 Horsley, Ashante             Oregon                   55.89  
  2 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside             56.98  
  3 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento S             57.37  
  4 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Wash             58.02  
Section  12  
  1 Woodruff, Gianna             Washington               56.43  
  2 Lowe, Christine              Coquitlam Ch             57.19  
  3 Atkin, Casey                 Pacific Athl             57.43  
  4 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 57.54  
  5 Nowell, Ericka               UC Irvine                58.54  
Section  13  
  1 Castillo, Alva               UNLV                     56.48  
  2 Armstead, Krista             Washington               56.74  
  3 Askew, Jasmine               Long Beach S             58.01  
  4 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             58.25  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 52.03  2/23/2013   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
 Meet Record: M 53.62  2/9/2013    Keshia Baker, Saucony                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Meggs, Monay                 UNLV                     54.99  
  2 Jolley, Stephanie            Utah                     55.21  
  3 Stueckle, Kayla              Washington               55.77  
  4 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             56.18  
  5 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S             58.75  
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Stanford                 53.56M 
  2 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 56.52  
 -- Ichite, Elizabeth            Florida Stat               DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.56  3/5/2011    Geena Gall, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91  2/15/2003   Heather Hennigar, Pacific Athletics       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pavey, Steffie               Washington S           2:17.11  
  2 Kebede, Sara                 Tulane                 2:17.35  
  3 Kreutzberg, Michelle         Tulane                 2:17.74  
  4 Rintala, Olivia              Colorado               2:18.20  
  5 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta           2:20.29  
  6 Shah, Aliya                  UC Irvine              2:21.59  
  7 Loveland, Olivia             Portland Sta           2:21.69  
  8 May, Keisha                  UC Riverside           2:21.87  
  9 DiLillo, Rosalyn (Roz)       Seattle U.             2:26.09  
 10 Hollins, Keikoanne           Portland Sta           2:28.34  
 11 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland Sta           2:31.03  
Section  2  
  1 Chitwood, Mandy              UNLV                   2:15.67  
  2 Adamson, Jessica             Tulane                 2:15.92  
  3 Schneider, Chelsea           UC Irvine              2:16.07  
  4 Moore, Jenica                U. of Victor           2:16.29  
  5 Narum, Kristen               Cal Poly               2:17.45  
  6 Morosoli, Jessica            Cal Poly               2:17.81  
  7 Aafedt, Allison              Utah                   2:18.16  
  8 Hewett, Taylor               Idaho                  2:18.25  
  9 Sulaitus, Allie              Cal Poly               2:18.57  
 10 Standow, Ashlie              Washington S           2:19.59  
 11 Beeson, Bailey               Western Oreg           2:20.56  
 12 Jones, Nijae                 California             2:21.65  
 13 Leek, Madison                Portland               2:26.14  
Section  3  
  1 Buchbinder, Jaye             Stanford               2:12.29  
  2 Sanders, Elle                UCLA                   2:13.51  
  3 Affeld, Laura                UNLV                   2:14.05  
  4 Moore, Annie                 Washington             2:14.37  
  5 Bryson, Aubrey               Southern Uta           2:14.62  
  6 Garcia, Amanda               Sacramento S           2:15.30  
  7 Melvin, Kendahl              Utah                   2:16.14  
  8 Menzies, Miranda             UNLV                   2:17.25  
  9 Davis, Madison               Seattle U.             2:21.03  
 10 McCann, Jordan               Gonzaga                2:21.71  
 11 DeLaRosa, Alyson             Fresno State           2:23.71  
Section  4  
  1 Ibarzabal, Lorea             Portland               2:11.36  
  2 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento S           2:11.89  
  3 Stone, Kala                  Arizona Stat           2:12.00  
  4 Smith, Cassandra             Washington             2:13.13  
  5 Barnard, Jessica             So Cal Elite           2:13.44  
  6 Pettway, Paisley             UCLA                   2:15.47  
  7 Turner, Caitlin              Long Beach S           2:16.00  
  8 Bobos, Mihaela               Oklahoma Sta           2:16.32  
  9 LaMar, Tiffany               UCLA                   2:16.91  
Section  5  
  1 Codd, Nikki                  Unattached             2:08.50  
  2 Hansen, Allysa               BYU                    2:09.41  
  3 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Utah                   2:10.53  
  4 Evans, Skylar                Oregon                 2:10.94  
  5 Kane, Michaela               Unattached             2:12.93  
  6 Stevenson, Arielle           California             2:15.82  
  7 Mallory, Terresa             Sacramento S           2:19.77  
Section  6  
  1 Velvere, Liga                Vandal Track           2:06.93  
  2 Martinez, Shea               BYU                    2:08.68  
  3 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci           2:09.17  
  4 Harper, Lyndsay              BATC                   2:10.28  
  5 Zalud, Courtney              Unattached             2:10.41  
  6 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane        UNLV                   2:12.66  
  7 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           2:14.80  
  8 Stinnett, Veronica           Sacramento S           2:20.83  
 
Women 800 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.56  3/5/2011    Geena Gall, Oregon Track Club             
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91  2/15/2003   Heather Hennigar, Pacific Athletics       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leinert, Shannon             Oregon Track           2:04.37  
  2 Smith, Jessica               Unattached             2:04.65  
  3 Crofts, Helen                Valley Royal           2:04.66  
  4 Kesselring, Anne             Oregon Track           2:05.25  
  5 Francois, Rachel             U. of Victor           2:06.22  
  6 Nichols, Clara               Oklahoma Sta           2:06.60  
  7 Landen, Shanie               UC Davis               2:12.45  
Section  2  
  1 Saunders, Claudia            Stanford               2:05.07  
  2 Fedronic, Justine            Stanford               2:05.24  
  3 Edwards, Kaela               Oklahoma Sta           2:05.66  
  4 Malasarte, Megan             Georgia                2:05.87  
  5 Weissenbach, Amy             Stanford               2:05.89  
  6 Murphy, Samantha             Oregon                 2:06.56  
  7 Waller, Rosalie              Utah                   2:08.44  
 -- Carter, Kori                 Nike                       DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:30 AM
 Heats 2-5 - 1:45 PM
 Dempsey Rec: R 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
 Meet Record: M 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rush, Kristi                 BYU                    5:02.79  
  2 Rietz, Nikki                 Utah                   5:03.23  
  3 Roach, Maddy                 BYU                    5:03.56  
  4 Reddish, Erika               BYU                    5:04.90  
  5 Murphy, Kevyn                Hawaii                 5:06.05  
  6 Urcadez, Zoe                 Gonzaga                5:06.27  
  7 Root, Erika                  Nevada                 5:06.85  
  8 Sonneborn, Mikayla           Tulane                 5:07.75  
  9 Hodge, Grace                 Washington             5:08.53  
 10 Menlove, Danielle            BYU                    5:09.24  
 11 Lesko, Sarah                 Oiselle                5:13.80  
 12 Trapp, Cheryn                Portland Sta           5:16.42  
 13 Formaz, Clea                 Arizona                5:19.13  
 14 Stephenson, Jordin           Washington S           5:23.26  
Section  2  
  1 O'Brien, Maura               Adams State            4:53.06  
  2 Gil-Echevarria, Paula        Eastern Wash           4:54.78  
  3 Kent, Ava                    UCLA                   4:55.67  
  4 Bulder, Stephanie            Arizona                4:55.92  
  5 Totten, Chelsey              Arizona Stat           4:56.00  
  6 Curatilo, Sophie             Seattle U.             4:57.57  
  7 Ferron, Kayla                Arizona                4:59.22  
  8 Devitt-Payne, Caitlin        Nevada                 4:59.41  
  9 Goins, Rianna                UC Davis               5:02.37  
 10 Hastings, Melissa            Portland               5:02.95  
 11 Palmer, Marquita             Idaho                  5:03.23  
 12 Litzsinger, Alex             Utah State             5:03.83  
 13 Scott, Marissa               California             5:05.60  
 14 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           5:06.22  
 15 Holcomb, Kaycee              UC Irvine              5:07.94  
 -- Schutte, Payton              Arizona Stat               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Maton, Ashley                Oregon                 4:52.12  
  2 Fonk, Julia                  Portland               4:52.17  
  3 Jamboretz, Kate              San Francisc           4:54.00  
  4 McNamara, Molly              Stanford               4:54.37  
  5 Barr, Erika                  UC Davis               4:56.19  
  6 Dean, Sarah                  Portland Sta           4:57.99  
  7 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento S           4:58.75  
  8 Owen, Jennifer               UCLA                   4:59.16  
  9 Hall, Jennifer               Unattached             5:00.08  
 10 Butterworth, Lindsey         Unattached             5:00.85  
 11 Malm, Sierra                 Southern Uta           5:02.38  
 12 May, Lucy                    Colorado               5:02.97  
 13 Selve, Alyssa                Adams State            5:03.82  
 14 van Vliet, Jenna             U. of Victor           5:04.01  
 15 Edwards, Hanna               Cal Poly               5:05.84  
 16 Henderson, Whitney           Colorado St.           5:05.90  
 17 Windsor, Ashley              Cal Poly               5:06.11  
 18 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           5:08.02  
Section  4  
  1 Mehra, Rebecca               Stanford               4:48.84  
  2 Haiss, Therese               Oregon                 4:49.29  
  3 Nun, Melanie                 Colorado               4:49.69  
  4 Murray, Tate                 Stanford               4:50.58  
  5 Glenn, Caileigh              Oklahoma Sta           4:51.49  
  6 Mahoney, Katie               Unattached             4:51.79  
  7 Lambdin, Rocki               UC Davis               4:52.38  
  8 Keeper, Holly                Colorado St.           4:53.04  
  9 Delaney, Katherine           Vanderbilt             4:53.23  
 10 DeSouchet, Jenny             Colorado               4:53.47  
 11 Rolland, Megan               Oiselle                4:53.62  
 12 Potratz-Lee, Allix           Vandal Track           4:53.83  
 13 Boyert, Anna                 Oklahoma Sta           4:54.94  
 14 Johnson, Erin                Washington             4:57.71  
 15 Hawks, Ashley                Southern Uta           5:00.85  
 16 Phillips, Chloe              Colorado St.           5:08.62  
 
Women 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane        UNLV                   4:59.85  
  2 Siemens, Alex                Idaho                  5:02.18  
  3 Davis, Shelly                Gonzaga                5:02.78  
  4 Balazs, Emma                 Idaho                  5:06.45  
  5 Bassett, Rebecca             Simon Fraser           5:06.65  
  6 Lillig, Colleen              UC Irvine              5:08.86  
  7 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta           5:09.40  
  8 Rice, Lila                   Seattle U.             5:11.19  
  9 Mittelstaedt, Hannah         Seattle U.             5:15.04  
 10 VanArsdol, Dayna             Southern Uta           5:15.39  
 11 Mogensen, Shelli             Southern Uta           5:15.41  
 12 Avila, Lali                  Long Beach S           5:18.38  
 13 Coleman, Maggie              Portland Sta           5:21.17  
 14 Hollins, Keikoanne           Portland Sta           5:22.65  
 15 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland Sta           5:24.20  
 16 Kass, Katie                  UC Irvine              5:32.30  
 17 Follo, Mary                  UC Irvine              5:35.55  
 
Women 1 Mile Run UW-UO CLUB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ginley, Nicole               U O - Club             5:26.25  
  2 Brigham, Robyn               U O - Club             5:27.00  
  3 Miller, Martina              U O - Club             5:31.45  
  4 Rawlings, Kara               U O - Club             5:47.31  
  5 Jones, Emily                 U O - Club             5:49.67  
  6 Kilmer, Kyle                 U W - Club             5:50.71  
 
Women 1 Mile Run INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
 Meet Record: M 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackey, Katie                Brooks Beasts          4:34.99  
  2 Tracy, Rebecca               Unattached             4:35.86  
  3 Mergaert, Amanda             Oiselle                4:35.90  
  4 Friday, Becca                adidas/Rogue           4:38.24  
  5 Wallace, Lauren              Oiselle                4:40.05  
  6 Kelly, Mariah                Baylor                 4:41.38  
  7 Drake, Lindsey               Bowerman Ath           4:42.32  
  8 Cridebring, Alycia           UC Davis               4:43.45  
  9 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Washington             4:44.04  
 10 Simko, Rebekka               Arkansas               4:46.62  
 11 Yingling, Sarah              BYU                    4:47.79  
 12 Barron, Sara                 Vanderbilt             4:49.86  
 13 Carlyle, Laura               Unattached             4:51.55  
 14 Stewart, Rachel              BYU                    4:55.55  
 15 Chapus, Cami                 Stanford               4:59.77  
 -- Evans, Skylar                Oregon                     DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Quigley, Colleen             Florida Stat           4:35.38  
  2 Brown, Stephanie             Arkansas               4:35.86  
  3 Holt, Hillary                College of I           4:36.96  
  4 Greene, Rebekah              Florida                4:38.03  
  5 Hall, Linden                 Florida Stat           4:38.50  
  6 Leblanc, Annie               Oregon                 4:40.48  
  7 Fulton, Eleanor              Washington             4:40.74  
  8 Fouhy, Vicky                 Virginia               4:42.17  
  9 Smith, Kelsey                UCLA                   4:42.38  
 10 Arter, Charlotte             New Mexico             4:42.74  
 11 Klebe, Marta                 Penn State             4:42.81  
 12 Anderson, Chloe              New Mexico             4:44.01  
 13 Penney, Sarah                Oregon                 4:45.76  
 14 Camacho, Savannah            Oklahoma Sta           4:46.31  
 15 Hamilton, Carly              Georgia                4:49.08  
 16 Peel, Georgia                Florida Stat           4:50.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 8:47.91  1/28/2012   Sally Kipyego, Oregon Track Club          
 Meet Record: M 8:57.62  2/11/2012   Kim Conley, SRA Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nelson, Alicia               Adams State            9:30.37  
  2 Newberry, Mel                Unattached             9:31.42  
  3 Schmaedick, Maggie           Unattached             9:36.28  
  4 Winterton, Rebekah           Utah                   9:36.82  
  5 Hurst, Susannah              Utah                   9:37.83  
  6 Smith, Makenna               BYU                    9:38.12  
  7 Miller, Liberty              Washington             9:43.80  
  8 Jube, Carrie                 BYU                    9:45.51  
  9 Helle, Kristine              Oklahoma Sta           9:47.67  
 10 Shanahan, Danielle           Loyola Marym           9:51.50  
 11 Luijten, Anne                Portland               9:52.13  
 12 Bouchet, Courtney            Colorado               9:53.37  
 13 Carlos, Carmen               Vanderbilt             9:56.61  
 14 Ricardi, Jane                Club Northwe           9:56.80  
 15 Malone, Shannon              Virginia               9:57.17  
 16 Sugimoto, Kelli              Loyola Marym           9:58.44  
 17 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Loyola Marym          10:11.24  
 18 Mull, Lyndsey                Loyola Marym          10:13.30  
Section  2  
  1 Thweatt, Laura               Boulder Trac           9:01.58  
  2 Scott, Dominique             Arkansas               9:02.33  
  3 Patrignelli, Megan           Oregon                 9:04.96  
  4 Heymsfield, Grace            Arkansas               9:05.16  
  5 Houlihan, Shelby             Arizona Stat           9:05.86  
  6 Johnson, Rachel              Baylor                 9:08.36  
  7 Roberts, Ruby                Washington S           9:15.79  
  8 Juodeskaite, Monika          Oklahoma Sta           9:17.37  
  9 Verdon, Carrie               Colorado               9:18.11  
 10 Bates, Emma                  Boise State            9:19.08  
 11 Callahan, Maggie             Hts Elite              9:20.09  
 12 Anderson, Elizabeth          Vanderbilt             9:21.05  
 13 Knight, Katie                Washington             9:21.94  
 14 Woolven, Pippa               Florida Stat           9:24.08  
 15 Gerlach, Tori                Penn State             9:25.84  
 16 Walker, Hannah               Florida Stat           9:26.55  
 17 Hauger, Maria                Virginia               9:29.20  
 18 Strausa, Agata               Florida                9:30.43  
 19 Flanagan, Kaylee             Washington             9:45.55  
 -- Friday, Becca                adidas/Rogue               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:00 AM
 Heats 2-3 - 12:05 PM
 Dempsey Rec: R 8:47.91  1/28/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
 Meet Record: M 8:57.62  2/11/2012   Kim Conley, SRA Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hibshman, Maddie             Portland               9:55.98  
  2 Sams, Jessica                Utah                  10:06.21  
  3 Bordes, Megan                California            10:06.91  
  4 Makau, Faith                 UC Riverside          10:07.73  
  5 Penaloza, Berenice           Eastern Wash          10:07.83  
  6 Ginther, Ally                Idaho                 10:10.31  
  7 Becic, Melanie               Western Stat          10:12.37  
  8 Hammerle, Lauren             Seattle U.            10:17.00  
  9 Mills, Shelby                Gonzaga               10:18.90  
 10 Chadsey, Emma                Simon Fraser          10:23.08  
 11 Fraher, Alison               Gonzaga               10:24.93  
 12 Sarmiento, Becky             Utah                  10:26.08  
 13 de Laveaga, Taylor           Seattle U.            10:29.34  
 14 McGrann, Makenna             UC Irvine             10:39.40  
 15 Ponty, Marthie               UC Irvine             10:42.16  
 16 Ruby, Hannah                 UC Irvine             10:50.40  
 17 Culver, Katy                 Gonzaga               10:55.74  
 18 Law, Pearl                   UC Irvine             10:57.86  
Section  2  
  1 Schutte, Payton              Arizona Stat           9:49.40  
  2 Holland, Sanne               Colorado St.           9:53.24  
  3 DeStefano, Audra             Wyoming                9:53.62  
  4 Hawks, Ashley                Southern Uta           9:54.00  
  5 Myers, Emily                 Nevada                 9:55.52  
  6 Marshall, Anna               Western Stat           9:57.56  
  7 Mildes, Jessica              Spokane CC             9:59.02  
  8 Alm, Maddie                  Colorado               9:59.94  
  9 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti          10:00.37  
 10 Reiter, Sarah                Eastern Wash          10:00.57  
 11 Bushman, Brittany            Utah State            10:00.72  
 12 Martinez, Janelle            Oklahoma Sta          10:04.04  
 13 Brunett, Jessie              Adams State           10:06.18  
 14 Sanders, Jenna               Washington            10:10.29  
 15 Fain, AuraLea                Utah                  10:14.39  
 16 Brunette, Megan              Wyoming               10:14.47  
 17 Baker, Natalie               Oklahoma Sta          10:14.87  
 18 Helms, Emily                 Oklahoma Sta          10:17.08  
 19 Beyer, Krista                Gonzaga               10:44.48  
Section  3  
  1 McDaniel, Bret               Georgia                9:47.75  
  2 Lystad, Tansey               Portland               9:52.24  
  3 Harcus, Shannon              UC Davis               9:55.00  
  4 Kujawa, Kate                 Oklahoma Sta           9:55.58  
  5 Parkinson, Tori              Utah State             9:55.83  
  6 Bergstrom, Ashley            Cal Poly               9:56.05  
  7 Bush, Rachel                 Cal Poly               9:57.13  
  8 Zenkeviciute, Gintare        Oklahoma Sta           9:57.46  
  9 Martin, Lauren               Adams State            9:57.59  
 10 Chandler, Rebecca            Vanderbilt             9:57.77  
 11 Page, Holly                  Wyoming                9:58.33  
 12 Simmons, Cierra              Utah State             9:59.21  
 13 McLaughlin, Erin             Boise State            9:59.76  
 14 Mayfield, Camelia            Portland Sta          10:00.70  
 15 Baker, Alice                 San Francisc          10:02.35  
 16 McDonald, Madeline           U. of Victor          10:02.59  
 17 Austin, Caroline             Unattached            10:05.19  
 18 O'Neill, Laura               California            10:08.85  
 19 Menefee, Erin                Arizona               10:09.95  
 20 Butterworth, Alycia          Idaho                 10:11.72  
 21 Marvin, Meghan               UCLA                  10:19.45  
 22 Trujillo, Alexis             Long Beach S          10:21.98  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
 Meet Record: M 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kirk, Elinor                 UAB                   15:44.38  
  2 Kroeger, Kathy               Stanford              15:53.35  
  3 Cuffe, Aisling               Stanford              15:53.95  
  4 Walker, Hannah               Florida Stat          15:58.15  
  5 Kipp, Shalaya                Colorado              16:00.15  
  6 Foster, Karaleigh            Oiselle               16:01.56  
  7 Grabill, Molly               Oregon                16:01.91  
  8 Blaase, Chelsea              Tennessee             16:03.12  
  9 Levene, Abbey                Colorado              16:03.94  
 10 Flanagan, Lindsey            Una - Washington      16:05.93  
 11 Nelson, Meaghan              Unattached            16:06.97  
 12 Behm, Mia                    Rogue Athlet          16:07.39  
 13 Cliff, Rachel                Vancouver Th          16:11.59  
 14 Robison, Diane               Arkansas              16:14.54  
 15 Strehler, Barbara            Virginia              16:16.32  
 16 Dahlberg, Bridget            San Francisc          16:17.42  
 17 Beattie, Kayla               Arizona               16:22.11  
 18 Haws, Morgan                 Team Run Eug          16:24.75  
 19 Anderson, Leigha             Penn State            16:32.74  
 20 Tyerman, Kayleigh            Florida Stat          16:47.07  
 21 Pease, Sarah                 adidas/Rogue          16:50.31  
 22 Mitchell, Rachel             Sacramento S          16:57.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
 Meet Record: M 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linton, CharLee              Washington S          17:07.81  
  2 Hanenburg, Kaitlin           Colorado St.          17:09.14  
  3 Ortiz, Cassandra             Western Stat          17:11.71  
  4 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti          17:17.52  
  5 Stanton, Holly               Idaho                 17:36.93  
  6 Mitchell, Valerie            Idaho                 17:51.85  
  7 Larson, Abby                 Idaho                 17:53.97  
  8 Allen, Emily                 BYU                   17:57.16  
  9 Sciocchetti, Alex            Idaho                 17:58.48  
 10 Johnson, Sarah               College of I          18:01.71  
 11 Bergam, Lauren               Gonzaga               18:06.52  
 12 Durrwachter, Julie           Dallas Bapti          18:13.74  
 13 Hedberg, Emily               Seattle U.            18:15.49  
 14 Chavez, Mayra                Eastern Wash          18:24.90  
 15 Arigo, Meghan                Seattle U.            19:54.48  
Section  2  
  1 Moreno, Lenore               La Verne              16:45.51  
  2 Page, Holly                  Wyoming               17:02.09  
  3 Fisher, Emma                 Stanford              17:02.99  
  4 Olivas, Adriana              Arizona Stat          17:09.48  
  5 van Steenbergen, Merel       Portland              17:10.40  
  6 Formaz, Clea                 Arizona               17:11.13  
  7 Townsend, Katie              Georgia Tech          17:12.97  
  8 Macedo, Julie                Florida               17:13.23  
  9 Litzsinger, Alex             Utah State            17:20.33  
 10 Evans, Amelia                Gonzaga               17:21.05  
 11 Vail, Eva                    Team Red Liz          17:26.02  
 12 Richardson, Tara             Western Stat          17:26.55  
 13 Klopfenstein, Sora           College of I          17:27.87  
 14 Morgan, Megan                Washington            17:30.21  
 15 Robison, Ashley              Utah State            17:33.89  
 16 VanArsdol, Dayna             Southern Uta          17:35.14  
 17 Arrigoni, Catie              Eastern Wash          17:41.97  
 18 Winterton, Jaqueline         Utah State            17:49.36  
 19 Mogensen, Shelli             Southern Uta          17:52.59  
 20 Naranjo, Rachel              Cal St. Stan          18:28.26  
Section  3  
  1 Winterton, Rebekah           Utah                  16:18.85  
  2 Raines, Sandie               Arkansas              16:22.71  
  3 Boyd, Cleo                   Virginia              16:29.16  
  4 Fakler, Sarah                Virginia              16:32.01  
  5 Rolland, Megan               Oiselle               16:34.09  
  6 Stevens, Kathleen            Virginia              16:34.72  
  7 Lacy, Megan                  Stanford              16:38.86  
  8 Tubbs, Taylor                Florida               16:40.63  
  9 Mustonen, Sanna              Portland              16:40.85  
 10 Carter, Kristen              Brooks Runni          16:41.01  
 11 Martin, Lauren               Adams State           16:41.96  
 12 Tiyouri, Maor                San Francisc          16:43.00  
 13 Bulder, Stephanie            Arizona               16:48.85  
 14 Boozer, Leslie               Georgia               16:48.99  
 15 Kipchumba, Joyce             Alaska Ancho          16:49.59  
 16 Wilkie, Sabrina              Point Grey T          16:51.83  
 17 Giannotti, Emily             Penn State            16:52.99  
 18 Nielson, Lindsey             BYU                   16:54.49  
 19 Golick, Bronte               UCLA                  16:56.76  
 20 Christiansen, Jacy           Liberty               17:00.08  
 21 Zator, Hillary               Long Beach S          17:00.64  
 22 Brunett, Jessie              Adams State           17:10.85  
 23 Mugnaini, Lauren             Sacramento S          17:16.21  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
 Meet Record: M  8.06  2/16/2008   Angela Whyte, Stellar Athletics             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sophusson Smith, Naivash     Una - Washington          8.95  
  2 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                    9.12  
  3 Pappel, Rochelle             Western Oreg              9.33  
  4 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash              9.82  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Logan, Shaquana              Unattached                8.63q 
  2 Stueckle, Kimberly           Washington                8.75q 
  3 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside              8.80  
  4 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc              8.90  
  5 Cobbs, Daphne                Hawaii                    9.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Christie             Legacy                    8.38q 
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              8.60q 
  3 Vazquez, Felicianna          Hawaii                    9.87  
  4 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               10.16  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Joniece               UNLV                      8.91  
  2 Palesch, Meghan              Idaho                     8.98  
  3 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S              9.30  
  4 Olusola, Mofiyinfolu         Nevada                    9.34  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Fleming, Tayler              UC Riverside              8.88  
  2 Williams, Shelby             Washington                9.33  
  3 Lazecki, Natasha             Simon Fraser              9.82  
  4 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                   10.47  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                  9.13  
  2 Van Brocklin, Christine      Utah                      9.16  
  3 Parsons, Megan               Nevada                    9.28  
  4 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine                 9.64  
  5 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash             10.08  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine                 9.06  
  2 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Washington S              9.26  
  3 Shelton, Anderson            BYU                       9.31  
  4 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                     9.61  
  5 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)     Seattle U.               10.18  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 O'Neil, Rachael              Nevada                    9.05  
  2 Porter, Brenna               BYU                       9.24  
  3 Wadden, Nicole               Nevada                    9.80  
  4 Shields, Angela              BYU                       9.96  
  5 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Wash             10.04  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                      8.62q 
  2 Powell, Jaci                 California                9.05  
  3 Currington, Antonia          Sacramento S              9.27  
  4 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.                9.44  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Whyte, Angela                Vandal Track              8.24q 
  2 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S              8.72q 
  3 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                       9.24  
  4 Wilson, Sara                 BYU                       9.31  
  5 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                     9.98  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 George, Megan                UC Irvine                 8.78q 
  2 Hardy, Jordan                UNLV                      8.95  
  3 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                    9.00  
  4 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               10.12  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
 Meet Record: M  8.06  2/16/2008   Angela Whyte, Stellar Athletics             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Logan, Shaquana              Unattached                8.52  
  2 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S              8.56  
  3 George, Megan                UC Irvine                 8.66  
  4 Stueckle, Kimberly           Washington                8.81  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Gordon, Christie             Legacy                    8.36  
  2 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                      8.45  
  3 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              8.51  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:33.70  2/25/2012   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe, Francis                
 Meet Record: M 3:43.19  2/16/2008   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         Lucas, Wooten, George, Williams                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Washington  'A'                                     3:44.16  
     1) Woodruff, Gianna                2) Stueckle, Kayla                
     3) Armstead, Krista                4) Smith, Cassandra               
  2 Utah  'A'                                           3:45.21  
     1) Eisenbeiss, Ali                 2) Englund, Grace                 
     3) Waller, Rosalie                 4) Jolley, Stephanie              
  3 Byu  'A'                                            3:45.43  
     1) Hansen, Allysa                  2) Packham, Kaylee                
     3) Porter, Brenna                  4) Shields, Angela                
  4 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 3:50.19  
     1) Askew, Jasmine                  2) Kruthers, Alex                 
     3) Cooper, Emily                   4) Wright, Saedra                 
  5 California  'A'                                     3:59.17  
     1) Lawson, Taylor                  2) Jones, Nijae                   
     3) Pittman, Tiarra                 4) Stevenson, Arielle             
Section  2  
  1 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:44.56  
     1) Holzendorf, Arrielle            2) Weems, Joy                     
     3) Pope, Morgan                    4) Whittington, Dominique         
  2 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:45.15  
     1) Johnson, Dezirae                2) Sears, Je'Nia                  
     3) Baran, Melanie                  4) Johnson, Kyra                  
  3 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:48.06  
     1) Abboud, Noelle                  2) Fleming, Tayler                
     3) Giles, Asha                     4) Wright, Amber                  
  4 Utah  'B'                                           3:55.92  
     1) Aafedt, Allison                 2) Atisme, Alissa                 
     3) Van Brocklin, Christine         4) Melvin, Kendahl                
  5 Western Oregon  'A'                                 4:08.56  
     1) Knudson, Laura                  2) Pappel, Rochelle               
     3) Beeson, Bailey                  4) Leaf, Jenny                    
Section  3  
  1 Hawaii  'A'                                         4:05.79  
     1) Black, Raion                    2) Esperanza, Samantha            
     3) Kirk, Kayla                     4) Toliver, Rachel                
 -- Portland State  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) Ratcliff, Jazmin                2) Toliver, Dejuanae              
     3) Jackson, Cecelia                4) Diggs, Whitney                 
Section  4  
  1 Portland  'A'                                       3:56.89  
     1) Souders, Hannah                 2) Leek, Madison                  
     3) Fonk, Julia                     4) Ibarzabal, Lorea               
  2 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:58.40  
     1) Barrett, Tierra                 2) Bedsole, Rachele               
     3) Abbott, Aspen                   4) Maguin, Amelia                 
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:58.80  
     1) Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)           2) Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)       
     3) Cull, Cali                      4) de Sauvage, Candice            
  4 Washington  'B'                                     3:59.93  
     1) Torfin, Annie                   2) Stueckle, Kimberly             
     3) Terry, Pearl                    4) Harris, Nicole                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:33.70  2/25/2012   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe, Francis                
 Meet Record: M 3:43.19  2/16/2008   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         Lucas, Wooten, George, Williams                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:38.68M 
     1) Williams, Kaitlyn               2) Williams, Kristyn              
     3) Weissenbach, Amy                4) Fedronic, Justine              
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:45.16  
     1) Nixon, Cekarri                  2) Landen, Shanie                 
     3) Marshall, Ashley                4) Nadreau, Rochelle              
  3 Unlv  'A'                                           3:47.00  
     1) Castillo, Alva                  2) Meggs, Monay                   
     3) Anuakpado, Laura                4) Chitwood, Mandy                
  4 Oregon  'A'                                         3:47.47  
     1) Horsley, Ashante                2) Haiss, Therese                 
     3) Murphy, Samantha                4) Leblanc, Annie                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 10:55.01  2/24/2012   Washington, Washington                   
                          Orr, Carlson, Mires, Flood                        
 Meet Record: M 11:26.70  2/10/2007   BYU, BYU                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                 11:01.59M 
     1) Hall, Linden                    2) Ichite, Elizabeth              
     3) Peel, Georgia                   4) Quigley, Colleen               
  2 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                            11:41.65  
     1) Vorderbruegge, Marina           2) Ryan, Chavariana               
     3) Hundal, Aman                    4) Anderson, Courtney             
  3 Nevada  'A'                                        11:43.51  
     1) Devitt-Payne, Caitlin           2) Leimberger, Summer             
     3) Gramolini, Mariah               4) Pedersen, Julie                
  4 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                              11:45.08  
     1) Bick, Susan                     2) Lloyd, Haleigh                 
     3) Pahkala, Jessica                4) O'Guinn, Ivy                   
  5 Unlv  'A'                                          11:45.38  
     1) Affeld, Laura                   2) Armstrong, Akia                
     3) Chitwood, Mandy                 4) Crowe-Carter, Auzsane          
  6 Tulane  'A'                                        11:45.72  
     1) Kebede, Sara                    2) Woods, Hilary                  
     3) Adamson, Jessica                4) Sonneborn, Mikayla             
  7 Simon Fraser  'A'                                  11:54.05  
     1) Bassett, Rebecca                2) Lennea, Kayla                  
     3) Sawatzky, Sarah                 4) Allen, Kirsten                 
  8 Western Oregon  'A'                                12:24.85  
     1) Leaf, Jenny                     2) Childers, Kolby                
     3) Beeson, Bailey                  4) Stuckey, Stephanie             
  9 Western Oregon  'B'                                12:58.44  
     1) Crawford, Rachel                2) Knudson, Laura                 
     3) Schafer, Natalie                4) Shelley, Rachel                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R    6-04  2/25/2012   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                 
 Meet Record: M 6-01.50  2/16/2008   Ebba Jungmark, WSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wadden, Nicole               Nevada                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Powell, Jaci                 California               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Carter, Leah                 Nevada                   1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Allison             Oregon State             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Schmaltz, Julia              Oklahoma Sta             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Lautenbach, Jessica          Oregon State             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  7 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Wash             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Dumas, Miranda               Sacramento S             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Patton, Kaeli                Portland Sta             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Bird, Justine                Oregon State             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                   1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Sheppard, Taylor             Idaho                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Bellomy, Brooklyn            Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Szabo, Barbara               Western Stat             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wills, Tiana                 San Francisc             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jackson, Susan               Western Stat             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Almen, Sara                  Oregon State             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Barber, Katie                UC Davis                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Johonnot, Madison            UNLV                     1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Quick, Elizabeth             Washington               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Minter, Kinsey               Nevada                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Lord, Katie                  Portland                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Dean, Myra                   UNLV                     1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault FRIDAY
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: M 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Miller, Logan                Washington               3.96m   12-11.75 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                   3.81m   12-06.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kozaki, Amber                Hawaii                   3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zinsli, Kaitlin              Una - Washington         3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Morgan, Sian                 Cal St. Stan            J3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Bray, Courtney               Eastern Wash            J3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Clark, Erin                  Eastern Wash            J3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Pearlman, Molly              Sacramento S             3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Powell, Juliana              Hawaii                  J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Dingel, Aleksei              Una - Washington        J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                  J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Reynolds, Georgia            Washington              J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kintz, Brita                 Eastern Wash            J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Perry, Eva                   Washington               3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Dumas, Miranda               Sacramento S            J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Goodkin, Jessica             Washington              J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Wren, Klarissa               Washington               3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 18 Franzen, Tori                Una - Washington        J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Techler, Stephanie           Southern Ore             3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Waybright, Theresa           Utah                        NH            
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Moynahan, Kelsey             Sacramento S                NH            
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault SATURDAY
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: M 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owsinski, Kristina           Washington               4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Planell Cruz, Diamara        Washington               3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Monterola, Keisa             Eastern Wash            J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Schnapp, Ashley              Washington              J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Clark, Sammie                Oregon                  J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bergevin, Lindsey            EITC                     3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Norvell, Elizabeth           Unattached              J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Tokar, Holly                 UC Davis                J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Quick, Elizabeth             Washington               3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
        O  XXX 
 10 Hauck, Jerrica               Idaho                   J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 21-06  2/19/2013   Grace Upshaw, Brittney Reese, Nike          
 Meet Record: M 21-06  2/9/2013    Brittney Reese, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adler, Katherine             Washington               5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.23m  FOUL  5.36m            
  2 Williams, Shelby             Washington               5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.12m  5.06m  5.17m            
  3 Mannucci, Morena             Eastern Wash             5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  FOUL  5.02m            
  4 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.86m  4.97m  4.90m            
  5 Rasmussen, Jessica           Cal Poly                 4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.80m  4.85m  4.95m            
  6 Burr, Savannah               Washington               4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.68m  4.91m  FOUL            
  7 Turney, Michele              Oregon State             4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  4.87m  4.75m            
  8 Wu, Valerie                  Seattle U.               4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.75m  4.85m  FOUL            
  8 Vazquez, Felicianna          Hawaii                   4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.73m  4.74m  4.85m            
 10 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Washington S             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  FOUL  4.68m            
 11 Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington               4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.71m  4.38m            
 11 Rust, Kaylene                Oregon State             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  FOUL            
 13 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.63m            
 14 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.21m  4.32m  4.42m            
Flight  2  
  1 Varela, Madelayne            Oregon                   5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  5.60m  5.58m
  2 Jost, Courtney               Utah                     5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.00m  FOUL  5.38m  5.30m  FOUL  5.21m
  3 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S             5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  4.97m            
  4 Li, Catherine                UC Davis                 5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.14m  5.23m  5.25m            
  5 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  4.82m  4.77m            
  6 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m            
  7 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S             5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.03m  5.16m  4.97m            
  8 Eruwa, Faith                 Idaho                    5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.99m  4.99m  5.12m            
  9 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside             5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.01m  5.11m  4.99m            
 10 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Mason, Kaitlyn               Oregon State             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.87m  4.68m  4.97m            
 12 Carter, Tiana                UC Irvine                4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  4.85m  FOUL            
 13 Smith, Aysia                 Sacramento S             4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside             5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  5.47m  5.69m  5.73m  5.60m  FOUL
  2 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.54m  4.69m  5.69m  3.80m  4.03m
  3 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                     5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.19m  5.01m  5.10m  4.87m  5.13m
  4 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.34m  5.06m  5.50m  5.39m  5.22m
  5 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                     5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.26m  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sanford, Amber               UNLV                     5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.18m  5.32m  5.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Armstrong, Akia              UNLV                     5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Mitchell, Diamonne           UC Davis                 5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.15m  5.37m  5.17m            
  9 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  5.31m  5.28m            
  9 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.               5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.10m  5.35m  5.25m            
 11 Cutler, Shereese             Cal Poly                 5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  5.21m  5.07m            
 12 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta             5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 45-07.25  2/26/2005   Erica McLain, Stanford                   
 Meet Record: M 45-01.75  2/13/2010   Erica McLain, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside            11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Eruwa, Faith                 Idaho                   11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.05m  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  11.04m  10.95m            
  4 Smith, Aysia                 Sacramento S            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.63m  11.05m  10.99m            
  4 Miranda, Rebecka             UC Irvine               11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.05m            
  6 Broomfield, Robyn            Simon Fraser            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  10.90m            
  7 Mitchell, Diamonne           UC Davis                10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  10.52m            
  8 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.              10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.70m            
  9 Burr, Savannah               Washington              10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL            
 10 Phillips, Kayla              Hawaii                  10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL            
 11 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                  10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m            
 -- Rasmussen, Jessica           Cal Poly                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ellison, Lauren              UC Irvine                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Sadokhina, Viktoriia         Oklahoma Sta            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.13m  12.86m  12.64m  10.81m  FOUL  12.67m
  2 Nielsen, Kendal              Cal Poly                11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.63m  11.74m  11.74m  11.34m  11.58m  11.94m
  3 Coker, Alanna                Unattached              11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  11.85m  11.67m  10.55m  FOUL
  4 Li, Catherine                UC Davis                11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.29m  11.62m  11.56m  FOUL  11.58m  11.37m
  5 Mannucci, Morena             Eastern Wash            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  FOUL  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                    11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.47m  10.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Jost, Courtney               Utah                    11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  10.60m  11.29m  PASS  FOUL
  8 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                  11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m            
  9 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  11.11m  11.19m            
 10 Turney, Michele              Oregon State            11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m            
 11 Sanford, Amber               UNLV                    10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.86m  10.95m            
 -- Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 60-08.75  2/1/2014    Tia Brooks, Nike                         
 Meet Record: M    58-06  2/11/2006   Jill Camarena, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Friend, Mikayla              Sacramento S            12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.82m  FOUL  12.47m            
  2 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.39m  12.03m  12.43m            
  3 Johnson, Sydney              Portland Sta            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.22m  12.29m  FOUL            
  4 Cooper, Tyhana               Sacramento S            12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  FOUL            
  5 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                  11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.87m            
  6 Williams, Shelby             Washington              11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.31m  FOUL  11.72m            
  7 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Carson, Shae                 Portland Sta            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL            
  9 Rector, Meaggan              Sacramento S            11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m            
 10 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Wash            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.              11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m            
 12 Laney, Morgan                Sacramento S            10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.98m            
 13 Ingraham, Tricia             Oregon State            10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  10.97m  FOUL            
 14 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               7.84m   25-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.84m            
Flight  2  
  1 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.45m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  FOUL
  2 Nagel, Kassie                Utah                    13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Winder, Adara                Idaho                   13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  12.61m  12.94m            
  4 Pardo, Ana                   Idaho                   13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.11m  13.13m  13.18m            
  5 Dubois, Anna                 Nevada                  13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.15m  13.00m  13.17m            
  6 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  12.74m  12.54m            
  7 Sherrill, Hannah             Washington              12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.60m  12.71m  12.40m            
  8 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.09m  FOUL  12.68m            
  9 Tice, Rachel                 UC Riverside            12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  12.63m  FOUL            
 10 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  12.19m            
 11 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bell, Vesta                  UC Riverside              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Amaechi, Chioma              California              16.14m   52-11.50 
      16.01m  FOUL  15.47m  16.14m  15.89m  15.84m
  2 Mann, Brittany               Oregon                  15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.97m  14.35m  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m
  3 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  14.67m  14.75m  FOUL  14.85m  14.65m
  4 Adesida, Praise              UC Davis                14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  13.20m  14.43m  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Simmons, Kerri               Nevada                  14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.39m  FOUL  14.49m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rudder, Nikkie               Utah                    14.12m   46-04.00 
      12.43m  14.12m  13.66m  13.96m  13.85m  FOUL
  7 Oliva, Adrianna              UNLV                    14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  13.44m  13.16m  13.78m  13.99m  13.22m
  8 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.20m  13.38m  13.67m            
 10 Daniels, Shreese             Wyoming                 13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.20m  12.32m            
 11 Barnett, Mary                Washington S            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m            
 12 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash            13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  12.90m  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 72-06.25  2/10/2007   Loree Smith, NYAC                        
 Meet Record: M 72-06.25  2/10/2007   Loree Smith, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wardsworth, Katie            Idaho                   14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  14.95m  FOUL            
  2 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.33m  14.92m  14.61m            
  3 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.46m  14.87m  FOUL            
  4 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.71m            
  5 Nagel, Kassie                Utah                    14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                  14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  14.32m            
  7 Casada, Shaneen              UC Riverside            13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.48m  13.95m  FOUL            
  8 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 McDonald, Jane Marie         Hawaii                  13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Friend, Mikayla              Sacramento S            13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m            
 11 DeYoung, Alexa               Seattle U.              11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL            
 12 Oeser, Melissa               Seattle U.              10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  10.02m  FOUL            
 -- Kaaja, Ilse                  Utah                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Miller, Cortney              UNLV                    17.16m   56-03.75 
      14.39m  15.40m  17.16m  16.58m  FOUL  15.54m
  2 Bell, Vesta                  UC Riverside            16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.21m  15.31m  15.58m            
  3 Midles, Olivia               Eastern Wash            16.16m   53-00.25 
      16.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              16.09m   52-09.50 
      FOUL  16.09m  FOUL            
  5 Cooper, Tyhana               Sacramento S            15.69m   51-05.75 
      14.47m  15.69m  FOUL            
  6 Laney, Morgan                Sacramento S            15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.48m  14.73m  15.37m            
  7 Tice, Rachel                 UC Riverside            15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  15.17m            
  8 Alexander, Myshauna          UNLV                    15.04m   49-04.25 
      15.04m  FOUL  14.29m            
  9 Gravelle, Carolyn            Washington              14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.87m  14.70m  14.91m            
 10 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.85m            
 11 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  14.11m            
 12 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.19m  14.47m  14.15m            
 13 Hallam-Eames, Sophie         Colorado                14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  14.46m  FOUL            
 14 Rector, Meaggan              Sacramento S            13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Amaechi, Chioma              California              21.75m   71-04.25 
      19.27m  21.75m  19.78m  21.43m  20.65m  19.75m
  2 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State            19.77m   64-10.50 
      19.49m  19.77m  FOUL  18.86m  18.57m  18.35m
  3 Daniels, Shreese             Wyoming                 19.21m   63-00.25 
      18.01m  19.15m  19.21m  FOUL  18.60m  FOUL
  4 Weir, Jillian                Oregon                  19.12m   62-08.75 
      17.90m  18.38m  18.57m  18.01m  18.94m  19.12m
  5 Byrd, Caitlin                Fresno State            17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.55m  FOUL  15.64m  17.62m  17.97m  17.33m
  6 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            17.87m   58-07.50 
      16.08m  17.16m  17.74m  17.87m  17.59m  17.25m
  7 Hickey, Aoife                Utah                    17.69m   58-00.50 
      17.69m  17.39m  17.42m  FOUL  17.28m  16.96m
  8 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.36m  16.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rudder, Nikkie               Utah                    16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.45m  16.95m  FOUL            
 10 Simmons, Kerri               Nevada                  16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.28m  16.65m  16.91m            
 11 Hunsucker, Emily             Colorado                16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.20m  FOUL  16.73m            
 12 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna          Hawaii                  16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.47m  16.54m  14.68m            
 13 Higgins, Katie               Wyoming                 15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mann, Brittany               Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
 Meet Record: M  6.61  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Travis             Washington                6.86q 
  2 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached                7.12  
  3 Farmer, Kyle                 Washington S              7.13  
  4 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S              7.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Satterwhite, Quadelle        Washington                6.89q 
  2 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta              6.94q 
  3 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg              7.15  
  4 McCloskey, Dylan             Long Beach S              7.20  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Lao, Howard                  Washington                7.06  
  2 Marable, Malcolm             Oregon State              7.07  
  3 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland                  7.12  
  4 Meyer, Benjamin              BYU                       7.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Coury, Stevie                Oregon State              6.89q 
  2 Ohl, Micah                   Spokane CC                6.99  
  3 Thiel, Ben                   Oregon                    7.11  
  4 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta              7.30  
  5 Liebel, Devin                Washington                7.30  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Dash                 California                6.82q 
  2 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta              7.03  
  3 Bremner, Cameron             Southern Ore              7.06  
  4 Kojin, Michael               UC Riverside              7.17  
  5 Bolden, Victor               Oregon State              7.25  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri              6.86q 
  2 Padron, Jonathan             Occidental                6.96q 
  3 Carroll, Arphaxad            Idaho                     6.99  
  4 Strong, Lucas                Una - Washington          7.08  
  5 Johnson, Rashaun             Washington S              7.12  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Mathis, Dior                 Oregon                    6.98  
  2 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash              7.13  
  3 McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash              7.18  
  4 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Wash              7.19  
  5 Schnell, Garrett             Unattached                7.39  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat              6.94q 
  2 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.                7.08  
  3 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S              7.18  
  4 Dodig, Dino                  Washington S              7.34  
  5 Buker, Michael               Portland                  7.41  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
 Meet Record: M  6.61  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat              6.89  
  2 Satterwhite, Quadelle        Washington                6.90  
  3 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta              6.91  
  4 Padron, Jonathan             Occidental                6.99  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri              6.77  
  2 Oliver, Dash                 California                6.78  
  3 Marshall, Travis             Washington                6.88  
  4 Coury, Stevie                Oregon State              6.91  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
 Meet Record: M 20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dumas, kahlil                Portland                 23.92  
  2 Webster, Trayvon             Seattle U.               23.94  
Section  2  
  1 Wood, Christian              Portland Sta             22.61  
  2 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Wash             23.99  
 -- McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash                DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash             22.78  
  2 Farmer, Kyle                 Washington S             22.83  
  3 Gibson, Marsalis             California               23.02  
  4 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.               23.30  
  5 Huhyn, Adam                  Sacramento S             23.47  
Section  4  
  1 Jones, Derrick               Una - Washington         22.72  
  2 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta             22.83  
  3 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             23.01  
  4 Robinson, Kevin              Portland Sta             24.16  
Section  5  
  1 Kojin, Michael               UC Riverside             22.35  
  2 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               22.42  
  3 Strong, Lucas                Una - Washington         22.68  
  4 Oliver, Dash                 California               22.91  
  5 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S             23.47  
Section  6  
  1 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S             22.77  
  2 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland                 22.87  
 -- Meyer, Benjamin              BYU                         DQ  
Section  7  
  1 Johnson, Rashaun             Washington S             22.28  
  2 Howard, Jeff                 Western Oreg             22.74  
  3 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin      Seattle U.               22.88  
Section  8  
  1 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.               22.17  
  2 Perez-Rogers, Michael        Long Beach S             22.32  
  3 McCloskey, Dylan             Long Beach S             22.38  
Section  9  
  1 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri             21.88  
  2 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat             22.32  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 46.03  3/1/2013    Mike Berry, Oregon                          
 Meet Record: M 46.15  2/14/2009   Jordan Boase, Washington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 More O'Ferrall, Christop     Simon Fraser             50.17  
  2 Meyer, Benjamin              BYU                      50.52  
  3 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             51.63  
  4 Webster, Trayvon             Seattle U.               53.18  
  5 Dahl, Duane                  Eastern Wash             55.03  
Section  2  
  1 Huhyn, Adam                  Sacramento S             50.44  
  2 Wood, Christian              Portland Sta             50.94  
  3 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.               51.07  
  4 Sitch, Trevor                Sacramento S             51.80  
  5 Robinson, Kevin              Portland Sta             52.22  
Section  3  
  1 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             49.71  
  2 Green, Kramer                Eastern Wash             49.83  
  3 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta             49.89  
  4 Webster, Joel                Simon Fraser             50.18  
Section  4  
  1 Yardley, Tyrell              BYU                      48.40  
  2 Bermea, Randy                California               49.60  
  3 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S             50.34  
  4 Tipton, Kaid                 Washington               50.52  
  5 Perrino, Nick                Southern Ore             51.14  
Section  5  
  1 Cummings, Marcus             UC Riverside             49.87  
  2 Thiel, Ben                   Oregon                   49.88  
  3 Aguiar, Miguel               Sacramento S             50.23  
  4 Green, Collin                Eastern Wash             50.51  
  5 Robert, Spencer              Una - Washington         51.13  
Section  6  
  1 Shumway, Jackson             Stanford                 48.85  
  2 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               48.99  
  3 Kelloway, Daniel             Simon Fraser             49.01  
 -- Turner, Jonte                California                 DNF  
Section  7  
  1 de Jong, Joost               California               49.70  
  2 Gates, Dylan                 UC Riverside             49.91  
  3 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    50.52  
  4 Kozel, Andrew                Washington               50.56  
Section  8  
  1 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta             48.91  
  2 Prentice, Andrew             Washington               49.42  
Section  9  
  1 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside             48.44  
  2 Watson, Mattatw              Una - Washington         48.58  
  3 Harper, Mario                BYU                      48.75  
  4 Adams, Sean                  BYU                      48.94  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 46.03  3/1/2013    Mike Berry, Oregon                          
 Meet Record: M 46.15  2/14/2009   Jordan Boase, Washington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                    48.03  
  2 Olander, Jonz                Southern Ore             48.46  
  3 Jones, Derrick               Una - Washington         48.51  
  4 Perez-Rogers, Michael        Long Beach S             48.57  
  5 Brown, Andrew                Washington               49.30  
Section  2  
  1 Solomon, Steven              Stanford                 46.42  
  2 Ayesu-Attah, Ben             Idaho                    47.89  
  3 Michael, Brad                Eastern Wash             48.12  
  4 Jock, Charles                Nike                     48.63  
  5 Crayton-Crogan, Evan         Sacramento S             49.29  
 
Men 800 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
 Meet Record: M 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lefebure, Luke               Stanford               1:48.80  
  2 Daigre, Derrick              Washington             1:49.00  
  3 Grethen, Charles             Georgia                1:49.01  
  4 Hornsby, Russell             Oregon                 1:49.55  
  5 Lasater, Brandon             Georgia Tech           1:53.75  
  6 Fanelty, Zack                Georgia Tech           1:55.96  
 -- Prakel, Sam                  Oregon                     DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Kitur, Felix                 Santa Monica           1:48.73  
  2 Guyota, Boru                 Oregon                 1:49.53  
  2 Abda, Harun                  Oregon Track           1:49.53  
  4 Gurr, James                  Santa Monica           1:49.97  
  5 Emmen, Tetlo                 Brooks I.D.            1:50.08  
  6 Collin, Olivier              U. of Victor           1:50.63  
 -- Jock, Charles                Nike                       DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
 Meet Record: M 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fleck, Nathan                Portland Sta           1:54.88  
  2 Richarson, Ben               Portland Sta           1:55.74  
  3 Brunner, Danny               Idaho                  1:55.79  
  4 Kearns, Phillip              Idaho                  1:56.07  
  5 Stash, Chris                 Western Oreg           1:57.05  
  6 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser           1:58.01  
  7 Hayes, Conner                Seattle U.             1:59.33  
  8 Azevedo, Andrew              Sacramento S           2:02.38  
Section  2  
  1 Sork, Tanner                 BYU                    1:53.38  
  2 Lewis, Josh                  California             1:53.58  
  3 Fletcher, Mason              Washington             1:54.34  
  4 Nowak, Kent                  Portland               1:54.54  
  5 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                  1:55.59  
  6 Huston, Jacob                Sacramento S           1:55.85  
  7 LaMontagne, Joe              Gonzaga                1:58.40  
Section  3  
  1 Hampton, Nick                College of I           1:53.31  
  2 Redman, Hironmoy             Washington S           1:53.95  
  3 Wheatley, Ryan               Oklahoma Sta           1:53.95  
  4 Choate, Morgan               Idaho                  1:54.17  
  5 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           1:54.47  
  6 Gray, Lance                  Oklahoma Sta           1:54.60  
  7 Younger, Cole                Sacramento S           1:54.76  
  8 Lee, Jon                     Southern Uta           1:54.82  
  9 Anaya, Austin                Adams State            1:55.24  
 10 Blackman, Climonte           Long Beach S           1:55.52  
 11 Jackson, Darrell             Sacramento S           1:56.56  
Section  4  
  1 Restall, Brendon             U. of Victor           1:51.20  
  2 Payton, Tyler                Oklahoma Sta           1:52.37  
  3 mallory, anthony             American Dis           1:52.50  
  4 Keane, Sean                  Unattached             1:52.79  
  5 Estes, Nat                   Georgia Tech           1:52.92  
  6 Russell, Spencer             Utah State             1:53.02  
  7 Gonzalez, Ivan               California             1:53.56  
  8 Swanson, Matthew             Washington S           1:53.83  
Section  5  
  1 Strum, Natahn                Unattached             1:49.64  
  2 Ellis, Terrance              Unattached             1:51.08  
  3 Smith, Kisean                Georgia                1:51.17  
  4 Locklear, Jordan             California             1:51.18  
  5 Smith, Korey                 BYU                    1:51.64  
  6 Perezchica, Andres           Unattached             1:53.15  
  7 Page, Briton                 Utah State             1:54.12  
  8 Kostelnik, Philip            UCLA                   1:54.44  
  9 Butler, Seth                 Colorado St.           1:54.90  
Section  6  
  1 Jorgensen, Jesse             Washington S           1:50.23  
  2 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:50.45  
  3 Buttinger, Scott             Stanford               1:50.90  
  4 Block, Daniel                Abilene Chri           1:51.34  
  5 Tex, Matthew                 Montana Stat           1:51.37  
  6 Jackob, Cole                 Georgia Tech           1:53.61  
  7 Boersma, Nicholas            Unattached             1:55.22  
 
Men 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jordan, Cody                 UC Riverside           4:15.46  
  2 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           4:17.52  
  3 Willis, Samuel               Arizona                4:18.03  
  4 McLaughlin, Nathan           Seattle U.             4:18.08  
  5 Stark, Nathan                Idaho                  4:18.19  
  6 Hopper, Dylan                Arizona                4:19.35  
  7 Rodrigues, Louis             Seattle U.             4:19.94  
  8 Huston, Jacob                Sacramento S           4:20.14  
  9 Arroyo, Gus                  Seattle U.             4:20.70  
 10 Azevedo, Andrew              Sacramento S           4:21.43  
 11 Gorecki, Josh                Portland               4:21.52  
 12 Charbonneau, Joe             Seattle U.             4:23.20  
 13 Kutsch, Steven               Eastern Wash           4:23.25  
 14 Riordan, Ruben               Una - Washington       4:23.49  
 15 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser           4:27.79  
 16 Hille, Miles                 Seattle U.             4:27.90  
 17 Cunliffe, BJ                 Simon Fraser           4:30.41  
 
Men 1 Mile Run INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
 Meet Record: M 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Matt              Oregon Track           4:02.12  
  2 Burkstrand, Travis           Team Usa Min           4:02.30  
  3 Nelson, Blake                Washington             4:03.18  
  4 Simon, Meron                 Washington             4:03.80  
  5 Nelson, Billy                Unattached             4:03.90  
  6 Kirk, Jacob                  Montana Stat           4:04.83  
  7 Avila, Eric                  Southern Ore           4:07.32  
  8 Schilit, Jordan              Oregon Track           4:07.91  
  9 Gruenewald, Thomas           BYU                    4:08.27  
 10 Mathabane, Nathan            Oregon                 4:08.75  
 11 Van Halen, Aric              Unattached             4:09.52  
 12 Pepiot, Tanguy               Oregon                 4:11.07  
 13 Acosta, AJ                   Unattached             4:16.52  
 14 Hartle, Nick                 UCLA                   4:24.23  
 15 Daniels, Matt                Adams State            4:26.96  
 -- Whitley, Brad                Una - Washington           DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Fleet, Mac                   Oregon                 3:58.25  
  2 Kidder, Brannon              Penn State             3:58.49  
  3 Stutzman, Tyler              Unattached             3:58.57  
  4 Yorks, Izaic                 Washington             3:59.04  
  5 Simons, John                 Minnesota              3:59.38  
  6 Johnson, Brett               Oregon                 3:59.39  
  7 Wakefield, Todd              Washington S           4:00.90  
  8 Dahleen, Zach                Unattached             4:01.19  
  9 Bertolotti, Marco            Stanford               4:01.38  
 10 Prakel, Sam                  Oregon                 4:01.52  
 11 Creese, Robby                Penn State             4:04.29  
 -- Watson, Cole                 Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run UW-UO CLUB
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Krauth, Joachim              U O - Club             4:24.91  
  2 Rennaker, Holden             Osu - Club             4:26.70  
  3 Christen, Ian                U W - Club             4:27.22  
  4 Gaddini, Mario               Osu - Club             4:28.38  
  5 Walker, Andre                U O - Club             4:28.42  
  6 Foote, Alex                  U O - Club             4:28.45  
  7 Leary, Patrick               U O - Club             4:30.49  
  8 Fraser, Ian                  U W - Club             4:33.21  
  9 Crownover, David             U O - Club             4:35.22  
 10 Rennaker, Quinn              U W - Club             4:36.20  
 11 Scheer, Jacob                Osu - Club             4:37.50  
 12 Philip, Jeevan               U W - Club             4:38.71  
 13 Auer, Matt                   U O - Club             4:38.75  
 14 Rockhill, Alex               U W - Club             4:39.87  
 15 Jones, Ryan                  U O - Club             4:40.79  
 16 Otto, Jesse                  U O - Club             4:40.97  
 17 Siegel, Ben                  U W - Club             4:44.40  
 18 Hinkle, Christopher          Osu - Club             4:46.55  
 19 Dang, Anthony                U W - Club             4:49.45  
 20 Newmark, Jeffrey             U O - Club             4:50.40  
 21 Rennaker, Hudson             Osu - Club             4:51.04  
 22 Pillow, Tim                  U O - Club             4:51.63  
 23 McDermott, Anthony           U O - Club             4:52.07  
 24 Steele, Jared                U O - Club             4:53.62  
 25 Gaddini, Gino                Osu - Club             4:55.11  
 26 Matheson, Joe                U W - Club             4:57.07  
 27 Wilkes, Clay                 U O - Club             4:59.08  
 28 Dowell, Lyndon               U W - Club             4:59.63  
 29 Smith, Justin                U O - Club             5:02.28  
 30 Gordon, Moshe                U W - Club             5:06.00  
 31 George, Christian            U O - Club             5:09.90  
 32 Olson, Josh                  U W - Club             5:24.92  
 33 Thibault, Nicholas           U W - Club             5:39.32  
 
Men 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:40 AM
 Heats 2-5 - 2:20 PM
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
 Meet Record: M 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byers, Reesey                Sacramento S           4:11.60  
  2 Brown, T-Roy                 Portland Sta           4:12.35  
  3 Malone-White, Evan           California             4:13.02  
  4 Beer, Matthew                Arizona                4:13.47  
  5 Goldizen, Ian                Gonzaga                4:13.87  
  6 Walgren, Robert              Gonzaga                4:14.23  
  7 Fischer, Ned                 Gonzaga                4:15.55  
  8 Overbay, Collin              Seattle U.             4:16.29  
  9 Bottoms, Stephen             Eastern Wash           4:16.41  
 10 Jorgensen, Kevin             Southern Ore           4:16.50  
 11 Cummings, Timothy            Washington             4:16.58  
 12 Crichlow, Matthew            Gonzaga                4:16.81  
 13 Montgomery, Mitch            Una - Washington       4:17.08  
 14 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           4:17.41  
 15 Rocereto, Justin             Portland               4:18.45  
 16 Solis, Cesar                 UC Riverside           4:18.82  
 17 Lema, Nohe                   UCLA                   4:19.78  
 18 Olivas, Quin                 Eastern Wash           4:20.03  
 19 D'Acquisto, Domenic          Sacramento S           4:20.90  
 20 Schippers, Nick              Washington             4:23.51  
Section  2  
  1 Grosvenor, Grant             Unattached             4:07.27  
  2 mallory, anthony             American Dis           4:08.30  
  3 Ferris, Dylan                Unattached             4:08.81  
  4 Harris, Nick                 Washington             4:10.46  
  5 Haselnus, Jackson            Washington S           4:11.20  
  6 Robertson, Karl              U. of Victor           4:11.43  
  7 O'Neil, Austin               UCLA                   4:12.30  
  8 Gravel, Philippe             Unattached             4:13.19  
  9 Joyce, Thomas                California             4:13.78  
 10 Phillips, Andy               Gonzaga                4:14.24  
 11 Williams, Keith              Washington             4:14.48  
 12 Barrus, Ryan                 Southern Uta           4:17.45  
 13 Darland, Jackson             Unattached             4:17.94  
 14 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Paci           4:19.71  
 15 Sushchickh, Sergey           UCLA                   4:24.79  
Section  3  
  1 Montoya, Bernie              Arizona Stat           4:07.46  
  2 Coyle, Thomas                Stanford               4:08.30  
  3 Balsiger, Alex               Colorado St.           4:08.81  
  4 O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre     Boise State            4:09.53  
  5 George, Lee                  Washington S           4:09.61  
  6 Edman, Ferdinand             UCLA                   4:09.85  
  7 Thorne, Adam                 Unattached             4:10.29  
  8 Williams, Tommy              Arizona Stat           4:10.83  
  9 Herrera, Daniel              UCLA                   4:12.01  
 10 Drinkwater, Will             Stanford               4:17.23  
 11 Young, Stephen Jay           Bowerman Ath           4:19.83  
 12 Low, Chris                   Long Beach S           4:31.33  
Section  4  
  1 Tobin, Sean                  Mississippi            3:59.91  
  2 Poland, Ryan                 Portland               4:01.28  
  3 Greenwald, Jeremy            Georgia Tech           4:01.90  
  4 Clowes, Matthew              Concordia (O           4:03.78  
  5 Carr, Curtis                 BYU                    4:04.28  
  6 Warren, Trent                Unattached             4:04.43  
  7 Winn, Daniel                 Oregon                 4:04.44  
  8 Willyard, Brett              Oregon                 4:05.81  
  9 Tate, Mike                   Southern Uta           4:05.87  
 10 Perry, David                 Portland               4:05.97  
 11 Locklear, Jordan             California             4:06.27  
 12 Fauble, Scott                Portland               4:07.54  
 13 Fuller, Travis               BYU                    4:07.93  
 14 Bolin, Dominic               Unattached             4:11.72  
 15 Soucy, Drew                  Unattached             4:12.18  
 -- Gilley, Trevor               Mississippi                DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, NC State                       
 Meet Record: M 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, North Carolina State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Strum, Weston                Loyola Marym           8:08.77  
  2 Bassett, Jared               Brooks                 8:09.00  
  3 Moussa, Ammar                Colorado               8:09.09  
  4 Witt, Jason                  BYU                    8:10.12  
  5 Sanchez, David               Alamosa Trac           8:12.13  
  6 Perrin, Zach                 Colorado               8:12.31  
  7 Walden, Chris                California             8:13.01  
  8 Gonzales, Gabe               Arkansas               8:13.68  
  9 Edmonds, Caleb               Liberty                8:16.06  
 10 Zivec, Jakub                 Florida Stat           8:16.62  
 11 Enriquez, Chris              Long Beach S           8:18.01  
 12 Harper, Jonathan             BYU                    8:18.30  
 13 Later, Leland                California             8:18.35  
 14 Paulson, Marcus              Minnesota              8:18.67  
 15 Schmitt, Jake                Unattached             8:21.95  
 16 Bussing, Austin              adidas Rogue           8:23.94  
 17 Clowes, Matthew              Concordia (O           8:25.88  
 18 Polson, Trevor               Montana Stat           8:26.82  
 19 Martinez, Luis               Oklahoma Sta           8:29.99  
 20 Wiles, Zach                  Boise State            8:34.31  
Section  2  
  1 Batt, Kevin                  Adams State            7:52.15  
  2 Saarel, Ben                  Colorado               7:52.61  
  3 Dunbar, Trevor               Oregon                 7:53.13  
  4 Happe, Nick                  Notre Dame             7:54.39  
  5 Theroux, Blake               Colorado               7:54.76  
  6 Rotich, Anthony              UTEP                   7:56.60  
  7 Zarda, Zach                  Unattached             7:57.18  
  8 Stevens, Tabor               Adams State            7:58.51  
  9 Atchoo, Michael              Stanford               7:59.51  
 10 Hurysz, Jake                 Colorado               7:59.89  
 11 Bitchell, Adam               New Mexico             8:00.86  
 12 Brewer, Chris                Oregon                 8:02.14  
 13 Winter, Connor               Colorado               8:02.70  
 14 Boit, Cosmas                 UTEP                   8:05.60  
 15 Welling, Jordan              Bowerman AC            8:05.86  
 16 Fay, Dustin                  UCLA                   8:19.15  
 -- Melancon, Matthew            Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Endress, Wade                Penn State                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:15 AM
 Heats 2-3 - 12:35 PM
 Dempsey Rec: R 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, NC State                       
 Meet Record: M 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, Northern Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Keifer              Western Stat           8:07.79  
  2 Abbey, Jefferson             Colorado St.           8:13.36  
  3 Harvey, Kirk                 Metro State            8:16.31  
  4 Goodman, Andrew              Colorado St.           8:23.53  
  5 Van De Velde, Samuel         Western Stat           8:25.70  
  6 Richie, Patrick              Gonzaga                8:27.48  
  7 Sinda, Adam                  Western Stat           8:31.03  
  8 Marx, Dylan                  Southern Uta           8:31.98  
  9 Ahmed, Ibrahim               Southern Uta           8:34.28  
 10 Branch, Kyle                 Gonzaga                8:34.57  
 11 Jarrett, Moore               San Francisc           8:34.69  
 12 Lunder, Danny                Gonzaga                8:36.20  
 13 Newcomb, Sean                Southern Uta           8:37.22  
 14 Oser, Austin                 Eastern Wash           8:39.06  
 15 Thorne, Travis               Arizona                8:39.09  
 16 Fraley, Troy                 Gonzaga                8:39.88  
 17 Van Deynze, Braeden          Gonzaga                8:42.07  
 18 Holloway, Zach               Western Oreg           8:45.98  
 19 Heck, Benjamin               UC Riverside           8:46.70  
 20 Vargas, Santos               Idaho                  8:47.43  
 21 Seibert, Neil                Portland Sta           8:48.08  
 22 Nguyen, Aaron                UC Riverside           8:52.58  
 23 Talik, Jonathan              Portland Sta           8:52.71  
 24 Schwartz, Jake               Portland Sta           8:55.06  
 25 Delcourt, Tim                Idaho                  9:09.49  
 26 Lind, Cody                   Western Oreg           9:18.27  
 -- Dahlberg, Scott              Una - Washington           DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Kersh, Stephen               Portland               8:15.38  
  2 Godinez, Jovanny             Adams State            8:17.18  
  3 Wilson, Colby                Utah State             8:17.39  
  4 Florez, Julian               Adams State            8:17.74  
  5 Fletcher, Aaron              BYU                    8:20.43  
  6 Gilley, Trevor               Mississippi            8:22.06  
  7 Hawks, Hayden                Southern Uta           8:22.60  
  8 Johnsen, Connor              Washington S           8:25.48  
  9 Helbling, Cody               Idaho                  8:25.52  
 10 Fernandaz, Bryan             Unattached             8:26.15  
 11 Casey, Tommy                 Oklahoma Sta           8:28.13  
 12 Pickhaver, John              Loyola Marym           8:28.69  
 13 Johansson, Alexander         Oklahoma Sta           8:29.08  
 14 Reid, Chandler               Adams State            8:30.93  
 15 Bills, Mike                  Utah State             8:31.52  
 16 Mulverhill, Chris            Unattached             8:40.98  
 17 Valente, Thomas              Arizona                8:43.71  
 18 Speir, Sidney                Oklahoma Sta           8:53.45  
 19 Ramirez, Kevin               Long Beach S           8:56.30  
 -- waite, ryan                  Unattached                 DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Herson, Ryan                 Arizona Stat           8:09.81  
  2 Nicolls, Bobby               Minnesota              8:10.34  
  3 Armstrong, Anthoney          Oklahoma Sta           8:11.92  
  4 Werley, Lane                 UCLA                   8:13.49  
  5 Goehler, Timo                Portland               8:13.84  
  6 Zans, Garrett                Wyoming                8:14.80  
  7 Scarpello, Nick              Penn State             8:15.14  
  8 Colle, Stephane              Vandal Track           8:15.25  
  9 Bartnik, Aaron               Minnesota              8:15.38  
 10 Borg, Chris                  Unattached             8:15.53  
 11 Ricardi, John                Club Northwe           8:15.79  
 12 Bierig, Kevin                Arizona                8:16.10  
 13 Smith, Jacob                 Washington             8:16.88  
 14 Gade, Noah                   Oklahoma Sta           8:18.16  
 15 Yarnall, AJ                  Washington             8:19.32  
 16 Mathenge, Charles            Oklahoma Sta           8:19.90  
 17 Lagno, Paul                  Unattached             8:19.98  
 18 Osborn, David                Oklahoma Sta           8:20.36  
 19 Goodwin, Sumner              Washington             8:20.65  
 20 Legernes, Jonas              Arizona                8:21.51  
 21 Peterman, Adam               Colorado               8:22.54  
 22 Thorp, Nick                  Oklahoma Sta           8:25.93  
 23 Albertson, CJ                Arizona Stat           8:26.65  
 24 Coughlin, Jamie              Washington             8:28.54  
 25 Hedges, Brigham              Oklahoma Sta           8:31.08  
 26 Gonzalez, Omar               Unattached             8:33.60  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 13:29.94  2/10/2012   Chris Thompson, OTC                      
 Meet Record: M 13:29.94  2/10/2012   Chris Thompson, OTC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kadlec, Nick                 Metro State           14:47.92  
  2 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho          14:57.49  
  3 Morgan, Jacob                Colorado St.          15:00.23  
  4 Shipley, Tyler               Pacific Athl          15:03.59  
  5 Valente, Thomas              Arizona               15:05.33  
  6 Solis, Cesar                 UC Riverside          15:11.21  
  7 Alldritt, Eric               Concordia (O          15:12.21  
  8 D'Acquisto, Domenic          Sacramento S          15:21.38  
  9 Arguinchona, Baxter          Seattle U.            15:30.98  
 10 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham        Seattle U.            15:33.05  
 11 Heck, Benjamin               UC Riverside          15:34.45  
 12 Taylor, Nik                  Eastern Wash          15:43.27  
 13 Herrera, Caleb               Seattle U.            15:46.77  
 14 Flannery, Tyler              Seattle U.            16:00.05  
 15 Frostad, Austin              Eastern Wash          16:07.19  
Section  2  
  1 Sparks, Charlie              Georgia               14:26.82  
  2 O'Neil, Colin                Gonzaga               14:28.21  
  3 Florez, Julian               Adams State           14:28.60  
  4 Derner, Aaron                Wyoming               14:29.13  
  5 Hawks, Hayden                Southern Uta          14:29.33  
  6 Crichlow, Matthew            Gonzaga               14:34.11  
  7 Meyer, Christian             Colorado St.          14:34.49  
  8 Shaffer, Forrest             Washington S          14:34.57  
  9 Larson, Ben                  Colorado St.          14:34.77  
 10 Dillard, Alex                Portland              14:35.51  
 11 Bowen, Amos                  Wyoming               14:36.95  
 12 Shije, Dillon                Colorado              14:37.13  
 13 Spevacek, Steven             Georgia               14:37.66  
 14 Wilson, Garrett              Western Stat          14:38.31  
 15 Mock, Jerrell                Colorado St.          14:40.93  
 16 Lesser, Andrew               New Balance           14:41.78  
 17 Hunt, Theo                   Point Grey T          14:42.03  
 18 Whelan, John                 Washington S          14:43.38  
 19 Gibson, Patrick              Stanford              14:49.30  
 20 Walgren, Robert              Gonzaga               14:50.80  
 21 Smith, Colin                 Occidental            14:58.71  
 22 Kilgore, David               Colorado              15:00.32  
 23 Sohl, Luke                   Bridgewater           15:01.54  
 24 Jordan, Cody                 UC Riverside          15:03.99  
 25 Whan, Connor                 Portland              15:29.64  
Section  3  
  1 Whitelaw, Austin             Tennessee             14:24.40  
  2 Martinez, Danny              Portland              14:26.31  
  3 Slater, James                California            14:26.44  
  4 Peloquin, Conner             BYU                   14:26.97  
  5 Garcia, Eddie                Florida               14:27.33  
  6 Smoragiewicz, Tony           Michigan              14:28.22  
  7 Schmidt, Simon               California            14:28.51  
  8 Garbett, Seth                Montana Stat          14:28.71  
  9 Godinez, Jovanny             Adams State           14:29.47  
 10 Roche, Nick                  Gonzaga               14:29.52  
 11 Caulkins, Chase              Portland              14:29.80  
 12 Zutz, Adam                   Minnesota             14:30.82  
 13 Bierig, Kevin                Arizona               14:34.25  
 14 Lema, Nohe                   UCLA                  14:35.26  
 15 McKenna, Kyle                Utah State            14:35.39  
 16 Johnson, Kevin               Florida Stat          14:37.26  
 17 Sims, Zack                   Georgia               14:41.30  
 18 Barron, Patrick              Georgia Tech          14:43.15  
 19 Storkel, Derek               Minnesota             14:46.41  
 20 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho          14:54.69  
 21 Sushchickh, Sergey           UCLA                  15:04.11  
Section  4  
  1 Murphy, Pierce               Colorado              13:56.37  
  2 Causey, Eric                 San Francisc          13:58.34  
  3 Gonzales, Gabe               Arkansas              14:03.80  
  4 Graham, Thomas               Stanford              14:04.10  
  5 Farnsworth, Taylor           BYU                   14:04.41  
  6 Kimpel, Andrew               Washington S          14:04.93  
  7 Sanchez, David               Alamosa Trac          14:05.92  
  8 Cleaver, Matt                adidas/Rogue          14:06.27  
  9 Marantz, Cameron             Bryn Mawr Ru          14:06.41  
 10 Beams, Mark                  Michigan              14:07.10  
 11 Gonzales, Andrew             Washington S          14:07.21  
 12 Nelson, Jonathan             BYU                   14:09.58  
 13 Melancon, Matthew            Oregon                14:11.67  
 14 Porter, Thomas               Virginia              14:14.98  
 15 Barrus, Ryan                 Southern Uta          14:18.34  
 16 Blahnik, Bryant              Florida Stat          14:18.45  
 17 Yarham, Glen                 Florida Stat          14:23.83  
 18 Stam, Sean                   New Mexico            14:27.70  
 19 MacDonald, Josh              Liberty               14:29.60  
 20 Kremske, Dan                 TRE                   14:33.06  
 21 DeJarnette, Ben              Oregon                14:38.35  
 22 McDonald, Charlie            Portland              15:05.97  
 -- waite, ryan                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 13:29.94  2/10/2012   Chris Thompson, Oregon Track Club        
 Meet Record: M 13:29.94  2/10/2012   Chris Thompson, Oregon Track Club        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cheserek, Edward             Oregon                13:40.51  
  2 Ward, Jared                  BYU                   13:42.17  
  3 Caldwell, Luke               New Mexico            13:42.50  
  4 Olson, Erik                  Stanford              13:42.56  
  5 Parrish, Mark                Florida               13:43.15  
  6 Bosshard, Joe                Colorado              13:43.21  
  7 Stinson, Parker              Oregon                13:43.51  
  8 Rotich, Anthony              UTEP                  13:44.13  
  9 Cabada, Fernando             Unattached            13:46.24  
 10 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho          13:47.73  
 11 Rosa, Joe                    Stanford              13:56.76  
 12 Rayyan, Morsi                Michigan              13:57.07  
 13 Atkins, Cole                 Zap Fitness           13:58.07  
 14 Lord, Brandon                Georgia               14:00.60  
 15 Haile, Solomon               Arkansas              14:03.08  
 16 Ferlic, Mason                Michigan              14:05.35  
 17 Flint, Steve                 BYU                   14:06.57  
 18 Pearson, Morgan              Colorado              14:07.11  
 19 Jordan, Drew                 Washington S          14:10.79  
 20 Zacharias, Patrick           New Mexico            14:12.55  
 21 Thatcher, Tylor              BYU                   14:13.56  
 22 Fischer, Matt                Penn State            14:17.48  
 23 Schroeder, Allan             Boise State           14:21.99  
 24 Byers, Reesey                Sacramento S          14:37.65  
 -- Watson, Cole                 Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.61  2/1/2014    Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M  7.75  2/12/2011   Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                     8.41q 
  2 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg              8.45  
  3 Fellows, Alec                Oregon                    8.47  
  4 Kemp, Blake                  Oregon                    8.79  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kamara, Abu                  Unattached                8.42  
  2 Sitch, Trevor                Sacramento S              8.55  
  3 Murray, Carson               Una - Washington          9.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Chris              Washington                8.18q 
  2 Dodig, Dino                  Washington S              8.35q 
  3 McIntosh, Max                Idaho                     8.49  
  4 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                     8.55  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash              8.24q 
  2 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S              8.41  
  3 Robinson, Kevin              Portland Sta              8.72  
  4 Modin, Mitch                 Oregon                    8.99  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Lao, Howard                  Washington                8.18q 
  2 Gibson, Marsalis             California                8.41q 
  3 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                     8.61  
  4 Jensen, Cole                 Una - Washington          9.20  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Trevor                Colorado St.              7.85q 
  2 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S              8.37q 
  3 Liebel, Devin                Washington                8.41  
  4 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S              8.48  
  5 Voloshin, Daniel             Simon Fraser              9.30  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.61  2/1/2014    Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M  7.75  2/12/2011   Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S              8.14  
  2 Gibson, Marsalis             California                8.37  
  3 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                     8.39  
  4 Dodig, Dino                  Washington S              8.46  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Brown, Trevor                Colorado St.              7.88  
  2 Williams, Chris              Washington                8.03  
  3 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash              8.17  
  4 Lao, Howard                  Washington                8.18  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer                
 Meet Record: M 3:09.63  2/12/2005   Washington, Washington                    
                         Williams, Brown, Charles, Jackson                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:20.80  
     1) Huhyn, Adam                     2) Ogbeide, Osaretin              
     3) Aguiar, Miguel                  4) Wheeler, Casey                 
  2 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:23.77  
     1) Perrino, Nick                   2) Barkley, Devan                 
     3) Bremner, Cameron                4) Olander, Jonz                  
 -- UC Riverside  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Gates, Dylan                    2) Koger, Michael                 
     3) Cummings, Marcus                4) Lewis Jr., Michael             
Section  2  
  1 California  'A'                                     3:20.92  
     1) Bermea, Randy                   2) de Jong, Joost                 
     3) Gonzalez, Ivan                  4) Lewis, Josh                    
  2 Washington  'B'                                     3:21.59  
     1) Liebel, Devin                   2) Kozel, Andrew                  
     3) Tipton, Kaid                    4) Fletcher, Mason                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer                
 Meet Record: M 3:09.63  2/12/2005   Washington, Washington                    
                         Williams, Brown, Charles, Jackson                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:13.11  
     1) Shumway, Jackson                2) Solomon, Steven                
     3) Buttinger, Scott                4) Lefebure, Luke                 
  2 Byu  'A'                                            3:13.18  
     1) Adams, Sean                     2) Harper, Mario                  
     3) Yardley, Tyrell                 4) Smith, Korey                   
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:15.71  
     1) Satterwhite, Quadelle           2) Prentice, Andrew               
     3) Brown, Andrew                   4) Dunn, Colton                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 OTC Sets A New American Record
 Dempsey Rec: R 9:21.77  2/12/2010   OTC, Oregon Track Club                    
                         Symmonds, Scherer, Mulder, Leer                   
 Meet Record: M 9:21.77  2/12/2010   OTC, OTC                                  
                         Symmonds, Sherer, Mulder, Leer                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oregon  'A'                                9:52.32  
     1) Boyd-Helm, Zach                 2) Olander, Jonz                  
     3) Jorgensen, Kevin                4) Avila, Eric                    
  2 Western Oregon  'A'                                 9:58.43  
     1) Hanna, Josh                     2) Rhodes, Kody                   
     3) Hansen, Ryan                    4) Beagley, Brady                 
  3 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   9:58.92  
     1) Vugteveen, Travis               2) Kelloway, Daniel               
     3) Proceviat, Cameron              4) Young, James                   
  4 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               9:59.67  
     1) Messina, Philip                 2) Camara, Bobo                   
     3) Hewitt, Ethan                   4) Kangogo, Isaac                 
  5 George Fox  'A'                                    10:13.59  
     1) Thompson, Cody                  2) Smith, Ezekiel                 
     3) Lawrence, Will                  4) Pia, Joseph                    
  6 Eastern Washington  'A'                            10:17.46  
     1) Kutsch, Steven                  2) Dahl, Duane                    
     3) Olivas, Quin                    4) Bottoms, Stephen               
  7 Western Oregon  'B'                                10:29.12  
     1) Larson, Drew                    2) Trask, Zach                    
     3) Anheluk, Riley                  4) Naffziger, Sam                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7-07  2/13/2010   Jesse Williams, Nike                        
 Meet Record: M  7-07  2/13/2010   Jesse Williams, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Murray, Carson               Una - Washington         2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jensen, Cole                 Una - Washington         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jevtic, Dusan                Idaho                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Robinson, Kevin              Portland Sta             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Morgan, Andrew               Eastern Wash             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fellows, Alec                Oregon                   1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Modin, Mitch                 Oregon                   1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Byrum, Kaelen                Western Oreg             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hardie, Garrett              Western Oreg             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Kemp, Blake                  Oregon                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Maricich, AJ                 Washington               2.19m    7-02.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Anthony             Evergreen St             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Panchol, Emmanuel            Idaho                    2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Alderks, Derek               Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Winterer, Matt               Portland                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento S             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Eng, Billy                   Sacramento S             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Drew               Idaho                       NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                       NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault FRIDAY
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 19-00.75  1/31/2004   Toby Stevenson, Unattached               
 Meet Record: M 18-06.75  2/12/2005   Tommy Skipper, Oregon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fraley, Kyle                 Sacramento S             4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Pust, Steven                 Sacramento S             4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Brett              Sacramento S            J4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dodig, Dino                  Washington S             4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Pfeiffer, Nick               Washington               4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Modin, Mitch                 Oregon                   4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Fellows, Alec                Oregon                  J4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Squatrito, Stephen           Seattle U.               4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.17 4.32 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kemp, Blake                  Oregon                      NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault SATURDAY
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 19-00.75  1/31/2004   Tony Stevenson, Unattached               
 Meet Record: M 18-06.75  2/12/2005   Tommy Skipper, Oregon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thoirs, Jax                  Washington               5.37m   17-07.25 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 5.42 5.47 5.52 5.57 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2 Keller, Levi                 Unattached              J5.37m   17-07.25 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 5.42 5.47 5.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  3 Juilfs, JJ                   Washington               5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Berry, Joe                   Unattached              J5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sullivan, Matt               Idaho                    5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hidalgo, Matt                Oregon                   5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Marcus, Lev                  Una - Washington        J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Walsh, Cole                  Oregon                   4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Williams, Chris              Washington                  NH            
     4.77 4.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 26-07.75  2/29/2008   Norris Frederick, Washington             
 Meet Record: M    26-00  2/11/2012   Norris Frederick, Nike                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ndirangu, Gathungu           Sacramento S             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Moldavanov, Vladislav        Simon Fraser             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.19m  6.41m  6.52m            
  3 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Portland Sta             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.03m  6.36m            
  4 McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento S             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.14m  5.93m  6.43m            
  5 Lewis Jr., Michael           UC Riverside             6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.43m            
  7 Wu, Alex                     Simon Fraser             6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.12m  6.26m  5.88m            
  8 Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                    6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.09m  5.41m  6.17m            
  9 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.               6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.15m            
 10 Voloshin, Daniel             Simon Fraser             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  6.13m            
 10 Madzingira, Jameson          UC Riverside             6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.13m            
 12 Eng, Billy                   Sacramento S             6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL            
 -- Cheong, Thomas               Una - Washington          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pfeiffer, Nick               Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
Flight  2  
  1 Frederick, Norris            Unattached               7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.74m  FOUL  7.64m  PASS  FOUL  7.48m
  2 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside             7.43m   24-04.50 
      7.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jones, Walter                Oregon State             7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Carroll, Arphaxad            Idaho                    7.14m   23-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  6.93m  7.14m  7.11m
  5 Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash             7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.72m  6.22m  7.05m  7.07m
  6 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached               6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Chri             6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.49m  6.55m  6.70m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Ayivor, Dkay                 Simon Fraser             6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.37m  6.64m  6.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ryabokorovka, Oleg           Sacramento S             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Young, Julian                Sacramento S             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  FOUL  6.56m            
 12 Lane, Kyle                   Western Oreg             6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  6.48m  6.48m            
 13 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash             6.35m   20-10.00 
      FOUL  6.35m  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 54-06.50  2/1/2003    Julien Kapek, USC                        
 Meet Record: M    53-03  2/11/2006   Rodrigo Mendes, BYU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Panchol, Emmanuel            Idaho                   14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  13.83m  14.76m  FOUL
  2 Moldavanov, Vladislav        Simon Fraser            14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.81m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  14.52m  13.98m
  3 Finnie, Ryan                 Oklahoma Sta            14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.61m  13.89m  14.01m  13.91m  13.85m  14.19m
  4 Cheong, Thomas               Una - Washington        13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.18m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.              13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  13.24m            
  6 Stipic, Tyson                Portland Sta            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Madzingira, Jameson          UC Riverside            13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.20m            
 -- Ndirangu, Gathungu           Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chastain, Matt               Portland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Young, Julian                Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
Flight  2  
  1 Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Chri            14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.54m  14.64m  14.72m  14.42m  14.62m  14.19m
  2 Lewis Jr., Michael           UC Riverside            14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  14.28m  PASS  PASS
  3 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Portland Sta            14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.06m  14.29m  14.20m  14.05m  13.88m  14.25m
  4 Nile, Norwood                San Francisc            14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  13.73m  14.16m  13.82m  14.19m  14.01m
  5 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash            14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.04m  14.12m  FOUL  13.86m  13.95m  14.05m
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 70-05.25  3/1/2008    Ryan Whiting, Arizona St                 
 Meet Record: M 66-06.50  2/16/2008   Russ Winger, Idaho                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thomas, Paul                 Wyoming                 15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Unland, Damon                Wyoming                 15.03m   49-03.75 
      FOUL  14.89m  15.03m            
  3 Medina, Juan                 Idaho                   14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Homer, Zac                   Idaho                   14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.50m  FOUL  14.03m            
  5 Lewis, Nevin                 Portland Sta            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Charles, Joseph              Vandal Track            17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.77m
  2 January, James               Sacramento S            15.77m   51-09.00 
      FOUL  15.66m  15.77m            
  3 Wardell, Matt                Washington S            15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.23m  15.29m  15.64m            
  4 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado                15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.38m            
  5 Casas, Richard               Sacramento S            15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.34m  15.36m  15.30m            
  6 Scheideman, Jack             Washington              15.06m   49-05.00 
      12.89m  15.06m  14.86m            
  7 Stuart, Caleb                UC Riverside            14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.68m  14.97m  14.92m            
  8 Hutchinson, Brian            Washington              14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Finley, Mason                Wyoming                 19.02m   62-05.00 
      18.88m  19.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            18.68m   61-03.50 
      17.58m  18.03m  18.24m  17.67m  17.99m  18.68m
  3 Hunter-Simms, Ryan           Oregon                  17.39m   57-00.75 
      17.39m  17.27m  17.20m  FOUL  16.36m  17.34m
  4 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            16.91m   55-05.75 
      FOUL  16.30m  16.25m  16.51m  FOUL  16.91m
  5 Catelli, Frank               Western Wash            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  16.63m  16.81m  16.53m  16.89m  FOUL
  6 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            16.63m   54-06.75 
      15.76m  16.63m  16.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.46m  FOUL  16.59m  16.00m  16.40m  16.42m
  8 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.19m  16.06m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cochran, Ethan               California              16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.29m  16.24m  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 76-05.50  2/16/2008   James Parker, Team XO                    
 Meet Record: M 76-05.50  2/16/2008   James Parker, Team XO                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hunter-Simms, Ryan           Oregon                  15.79m   51-09.75 
      FOUL  15.79m  15.65m            
  2 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  15.36m  FOUL            
  3 Kinloch, James               Sacramento S            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Oni, Major                   Portland Sta            14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Wardell, Sam                 Washington S            14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser            13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.61m            
  7 Taylor, Alex                 Idaho                   13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.55m            
  8 Seanoa II, Malaki            Seattle U.              12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m            
 -- Thomas, Paul                 Wyoming                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Scaffa, Chris                Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Walker, Devon                Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- White, Kyle                  Una - Washington          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            18.47m   60-07.25 
      17.99m  18.46m  FOUL  18.00m  18.47m  FOUL
  2 Esparza, Scott               California              17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.40m  17.45m  17.47m            
  3 Lemafa, Shaun                Eastern Wash            17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.34m  17.13m  16.84m            
  4 Dan, Isaac                   California              17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.73m  16.15m  17.31m            
  5 Pickett, Travis              Washington S            17.23m   56-06.50 
      17.03m  17.23m  FOUL            
  6 Unland, Damon                Wyoming                 16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.45m  16.33m  16.89m            
  7 Trumbauer, Zach              Idaho                   16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.86m  FOUL  16.41m            
  8 Scheideman, Jack             Washington              16.68m   54-08.75 
      FOUL  16.68m  16.39m            
  9 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.64m  FOUL  16.18m            
 10 Charles, Joseph              Vandal Track            16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.21m  16.01m  FOUL            
 11 Oniah, Uchenna               UC Riverside            15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  10.46m  15.63m            
 12 Campbell, Carey              Una - Washington        14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Brosseau, Beau               Una - Washington        13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Skipper, Greg                Oregon                  20.80m   68-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.10m  20.80m  20.27m  20.44m
  2 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado                20.54m   67-04.75 
      FOUL  19.64m  20.54m  19.77m  FOUL  19.46m
  3 Stuart, Caleb                UC Riverside            20.02m   65-08.25 
      FOUL  18.14m  19.50m  19.49m  19.69m  20.02m
  4 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            19.23m   63-01.25 
      18.66m  19.23m  18.14m  18.19m  18.55m  FOUL
  5 Nwuzi, Chijoke               California              19.13m   62-09.25 
      FOUL  18.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.13m
  6 Kerjean, Baptiste            Abilene Chri            18.97m   62-03.00 
      17.81m  18.77m  18.96m  FOUL  FOUL  18.97m
  7 Arakawa, Jordan              Eastern Wash            18.84m   61-09.75 
      18.28m  18.84m  18.26m  18.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Anderson, Tyler              Wyoming                 18.78m   61-07.50 
      18.78m  17.98m  18.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   18.45m   60-06.50 
      FOUL  18.45m  FOUL            
 10 White, Derek                 California              18.43m   60-05.75 
      18.33m  18.29m  18.43m            
 11 Finley, Mason                Wyoming                 18.18m   59-07.75 
      17.87m  17.71m  18.18m            
 12 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            17.70m   58-01.00 
      16.77m  17.70m  FOUL            
 13 January, James               Sacramento S            16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  16.60m  16.56m            
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilcox, Rod                M Masters                  25.91  
  2 Harris, Charles            M Masters                  26.90  
  3 Waller, Michael            M Masters                  27.08  
  4 Blake, Aaron               W Masters                  29.47  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Gabrielle         W Masters                  30.84  
  2 Leslie, Will               M Masters                  31.25  
  3 Kuhnly, Gail               W Masters                  35.03  
Advertisement
Buy Tickets