MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 03:11 PM
                     Univ of New Mexico Collegiate Classic                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peri Moran                   New Mexico                7.61q  2 
  2 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico                7.79q  3 
  3 Bri Leeper                   West Texas A              7.88q  2 
  4 Katrina Weir                 New Mexico J              7.93q  1 
  5 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico                7.94q  2  7.933
  6 Katara Nelson                New Mexico S              7.94q  3  7.937
  7 Amani Nesmith                Texas Tech                7.96q  2 
  8 Elexis Fairley               New Mexico J              8.00q  2 
  9 Markita Rush                 New Mexico J              8.02   1  8.016
 10 Charmaine Delotch            New Mexico H              8.02   1  8.020
 11 Jessica Smith                West Texas A              8.05   2 
 12 Tiana Reed                   Csu-Pueblo                8.13   3 
 13 Marisa Holiwell              West Texas A              8.15   2 
 14 Kendra Walker                New Mexico S              8.17   1 
 15 Keosha Whitted               New Mexico H              8.19   3 
 16 Kyanah Ramos                 Csu-Pueblo                8.34   2 
 17 DaShonda Johnson             New Mexico H              8.52   3 
 18 Alyssa Cox                   New Mexico S              8.68   3  8.671
 19 Trichina Carmon              NMMI                      8.68   1  8.679
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morolake Akinosun            Texas                     7.29q  3 
  2 Cierra White                 Texas Tech                7.35q  1 
  3 kenyanna wilson              Unattached                7.39q  2 
  4 Jessica Zelinka              NYAC                      7.41q  3 
  5 Morgan Snow                  Texas                     7.51q  2 
  6 Nia Ali                      Nike                      7.52q  1 
  7 Shakeia Pinnick              Run With Us               7.54q  3 
  8 Kashae Knox                  Nevada                    7.57q  2 
  9 Tanisha Hawkins              Nevada                    7.58   1 
 10 Bernice Bamgbade             Texas                     7.61   2 
 11 Christy Udoh                 Texas                     7.67   2 
 12 Whitney Rowe                 Colorado Mes              7.69   1 
 13 Haley Jacobson               Washington                7.70   1 
 14 Cassandra Sidner             Unattached                7.78   2 
 15 Sharrona Williams            New Mexico J              7.81   1 
 16 Mayah Edwards                New Mexico J              7.83   1 
 17 Shanice McPherson            New Mexico H              7.85   3 
 18 Sheneika Rochester           New Mexico H              7.86   1 
 19 Alishia Perkins              New Mexico S              7.91   2 
 20 Paige Patterson              New Mexico S              7.94   2 
 21 Chelsea Fenderson            Adams State               8.04   3 
 -- Chantel Malone               Chula Vista                 FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peri Moran                   New Mexico                7.63  
  2 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico                7.75  
  3 Amani Nesmith                Texas Tech                7.79  
  4 Katara Nelson                New Mexico S              7.84  
  5 Katrina Weir                 New Mexico J              7.86  
  6 Bri Leeper                   West Texas A              7.89  
  7 Elexis Fairley               New Mexico J              7.99  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morolake Akinosun            Texas                     7.23  
  2 Cierra White                 Texas Tech                7.32   7.311
  3 kenyanna wilson              Unattached                7.32   7.316
  4 Jessica Zelinka              NYAC                      7.39  
  5 Nia Ali                      Nike                      7.47  
  6 Morgan Snow                  Texas                     7.50  
  7 Kashae Knox                  Nevada                    7.51  
  8 Shakeia Pinnick              Run With Us               7.65  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cierra White                 Texas Tech               23.52   1 
  2 Christy Udoh                 Texas                    23.97   1 
  3 Danielle Dowie               Texas                    23.99   1 
  4 Amoy Blake                   Texas Tech               24.56   2 
  5 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico               24.61   3 
  6 Alishia Perkins              New Mexico S             24.62   4 
  7 Whitney Rowe                 Colorado Mes             24.64   3 
  8 LaSasha Aldredge             Unattached               24.65   2 
  9 Gianna Woodruff              Washington               24.67   1 
 10 Bernice Bamgbade             Texas                    24.68   5 
 11 Kashae Knox                  Nevada                   24.82   2 
 12 Nia Dorner                   Texas                    24.98   4 
 13 Haley Jacobson               Washington               25.08   3 
 14 Paige Patterson              New Mexico S             25.09   5 
 15 Haley Sanner                 New Mexico               25.13   5 
 16 Krista Armstead              Washington               25.16   4 
 17 Brianna Cromartie            New Mexico S             25.17   4  25.161
 18 Sharrona Williams            New Mexico J             25.17   3  25.164
 19 Katara Nelson                New Mexico S             25.29   6 
 20 Velma Morant                 Unattached               25.56   8 
 21 Marquetta Mapps              New Mexico J             25.62   9 
 22 Amani Nesmith                Texas Tech               25.63  10 
 23 Bri Leeper                   West Texas A             25.70   6 
 24 Charmaine Delotch            New Mexico H             25.75  11 
 25 Morgan Seawright             West Texas A             25.76   7 
 26 Alex Wendt                   Csu-Pueblo               25.78  12 
 27 Elexis Fairley               New Mexico J             25.80   8 
 28 Tiana Reed                   Csu-Pueblo               25.89  11 
 29 Katrina Weir                 New Mexico J             25.92   7 
 30 KristaBelle Kiper            Metro State              25.97   9 
 31 Jereece Maxwell              New Mexico H             26.04   8 
 32 Kendra Walker                New Mexico S             26.18   9 
 33 Jessie Thomas                West Texas A             26.24   8 
 34 Keosha Whitted               New Mexico H             26.27  13 
 35 Mayah Edwards                New Mexico J             26.29  12 
 36 Ariel Burch                  New Mexico               26.40  13 
 37 Savannah Coleman             New Mexico S             26.57  11 
 38 Sydni Riley                  Csu-Pueblo               26.62  12 
 39 Jessica Smith                West Texas A             26.65  12 
 40 Maya Rugg                    Csu-Pueblo               26.66   8 
 41 Chelsea Fenderson            Adams State              26.68  10 
 42 Kyanah Ramos                 Csu-Pueblo               27.03   6 
 43 Ally Tapp                    Colorado Mes             27.11   5 
 44 Alisha Dickinson             NMMI                     27.15   9 
 45 Kelsi Lewis                  New Mexico               27.19   6 
 46 Freda Corona                 Univ Cudiad Juar         27.20  13 
 47 Sheneika Rochester           New Mexico H             27.36  11 
 48 Juanita Sanchez              New Mexico H             27.38  13 
 49 Andrea Tuck                  Csu-Pueblo               27.47  11 
 50 Olevia Shafer                Western Stat             28.36  10 
 51 Alyssa Cox                   New Mexico S             28.45  13 
 52 Katie Roos                   Western Stat             28.56   7 
 53 Trichina Carmon              NMMI                     29.85  12 
 -- Salima Jamali                Western Stat               DNF   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaSasha Aldredge             Unattached               55.25   1 
  2 Jordan Matthews              Kansas State             56.17   1 
  3 Sarah Kolmer                 Kansas State             56.24   1 
  4 Tanisha Hawkins              Nevada                   56.61   1 
  5 Hanna Riker-Urrutia          New Mexico               57.31   2 
  6 Paige Patterson              New Mexico S             57.37   2 
  7 Haley Sanner                 New Mexico               57.39   3 
  8 Zoe Meade                    New Mexico S             57.51   4 
  9 Annastasia Scott             New Mexico J             57.58   2 
 10 Rhemecka Graham              West Texas A             57.60   2 
 11 Cathryn Ambler               Colorado Mes             57.88   4 
 12 Jessie Thomas                West Texas A             58.55   3 
 13 Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S             58.79   3 
 14 Kelsi Lewis                  New Mexico               58.86   6 
 15 Ariel Burch                  New Mexico               58.87   4 
 16 Shaelyn Grant                Texas Tech               59.03   4 
 17 Sydni Riley                  Csu-Pueblo               59.15   6 
 18 Camille Nelson               New Mexico J             59.37   5 
 19 Maya Rugg                    Csu-Pueblo               59.81   6 
 20 KristaBelle Kiper            Metro State            1:00.24   3 
 21 Katara Nelson                New Mexico S           1:01.00   2 
 22 Faith Cobb                   New Mexico             1:01.01   5 
 23 Freda Corona                 Univ Cudiad Juar       1:01.09   7 
 24 Savannah Coleman             New Mexico S           1:01.22   7 
 25 Andrea Tuck                  Csu-Pueblo             1:01.27   7 
 26 Ally Tapp                    Colorado Mes           1:01.48   6 
 27 Megan Hannafious             Adams State            1:01.63   4 
 28 Kendra Walker                New Mexico S           1:02.54   3 
 29 Danielle Vigil               New Mexico H           1:03.95   7 
 30 Julia Leonard                Unattached             1:04.59   5 
 31 Mariah Sanchez               New Mexico H           1:04.78   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtney Okolo               Texas                    52.40   1 
  2 Danielle Dowie               Texas                    53.46   1 
  3 Kendall Baisden              Texas                    53.59   2 
  4 Kendra Chambers              Unattached               54.10   2 
  5 Shakeia Pinnick              Run With Us              54.43   2 
  6 Montenae Roye-Speight        Texas Tech               54.47   2 
  7 Sonia Gaskin                 Kansas State             54.67   3 
  8 Christen Rivers              Texas Tech               54.79   1 
  9 Amoy Blake                   Texas Tech               54.99   3 
 10 Nia Dorner                   Texas                    55.60   3 
 11 Kayla Stueckle               Washington               55.91   3 
 12 Krista Armstead              Washington               56.86   3 
 13 Tiffany Tarver               Texas Tech               56.89   3 
 -- Ashley Spencer               Texas                      DNF   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendra Chambers              Unattached             1:29.99   1 
  2 Caitlin Waters               Texas Tech             1:34.31   1 
  3 Tiffany Tarver               Texas Tech             1:34.72   1 
  4 Latrice Brooks               New Mexico S           1:36.00   2 
  5 Shaniece Prevot              New Mexico S           1:36.28   2 
  6 Mariam Kromah                New Mexico J           1:36.54   1 
  7 Kelsi Gonzalez               New Mexico S           1:37.55   2 
  8 Ana Baleveicau               NMMI                   1:39.20   2 
  9 Alma Jasso                   Univ Cudiad Juar       1:41.16   3 
 10 Klaudia Szych                NMMI                   1:43.76   3 
 11 Mia Weaver                   New Mexico             1:45.00   2 
 12 samantha thompson            Unattached             1:45.77   2 
 13 Leah Englehart               New Mexico S           1:46.18   3 
 14 Cody McCrary                 Texas                  1:46.72   3 
 15 Nicole Diaz                  New Mexico S           1:47.94   3 
 16 Rebecca Schoeny              New Mexico S           1:51.43   3 
 17 Monica Izaguirre             NMMI                   1:56.48   3 
 18 Lizbeth Mata                 New Mexico S           2:04.72   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cassandra Smith              Washington             2:14.04   1 
  2 Caitlin Waters               Texas Tech             2:14.35   1 
  3 Justine Podvin               Western Stat           2:16.63   2 
  4 Alesha Jones                 Eastern New            2:16.94   1 
  5 Alexa Urban                  Uc-Colo. Spg           2:17.15   1 
  6 Latrice Brooks               New Mexico S           2:17.44   2 
  7 Shaniece Prevot              New Mexico S           2:18.94   3 
  8 Kelsi Gonzalez               New Mexico S           2:19.29   3 
  9 Diana Hawk                   New Mexico S           2:19.56   2 
 10 Ana Lopez                    Midwestern S           2:19.59   1 
 11 Cathryn Ambler               Colorado Mes           2:20.27   2 
 12 Sabrina Huelga               Eastern New            2:20.30   1 
 13 Makenzie Urban               Uc-Colo. Spg           2:20.71   2 
 14 Dominika Kaszuba             Western Stat           2:21.46   2 
 15 Kayla Nagunst                New Mexico S           2:22.49   3 
 16 Amber Saiz                   Eastern New            2:22.78   1 
 17 Marie-Josiane Ohoueu         New Mexico H           2:22.85   4 
 18 Melanie Diep                 Uc-Colo. Spg           2:23.11   2 
 19 Ashley Hall                  New Mexico S           2:23.61   3 
 20 Judith Chavez                Metro State            2:24.05   2 
 21 Carla Thompson               New Mexico J           2:24.58   3 
 22 Ana Baleveicau               NMMI                   2:24.91   4 
 23 Jenna Thurman                Adams State            2:25.11   3 
 24 Beth Blind                   Eastern New            2:26.30   3 
 25 Christy Barela               New Mexico S           2:26.54   3 
 26 Madeline Raney               Texas Tech             2:26.88   3 
 27 samantha thompson            Unattached             2:28.34   2 
 28 Klaudia Szych                NMMI                   2:29.10   3 
 29 Rhemecka Graham              West Texas A           2:29.23   1 
 30 CJ Frizzell                  Midwestern S           2:30.97   2 
 31 Leah Englehart               New Mexico S           2:33.48   4 
 32 Angela Ibarra                New Mexico H           2:35.72   4 
 33 Rebecca Schoeny              New Mexico S           2:38.53   4 
 34 Natalie Thompson             Texas Tech             2:38.94   2 
 35 Ivana Aragon                 New Mexico H           2:39.03   4 
 36 Maya Hena                    New Mexico             2:44.13   4 
 37 Monica Izaguirre             NMMI                   2:45.49   4 
 -- Juanita Sanchez              New Mexico H               DNF   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breanna Hemming              Metro State            4:52.58   1 
  2 Janelle Lincks               Metro State            5:00.36   1 
  3 Diana Hawk                   New Mexico S           5:00.86   1 
  4 Alyssa Selve                 Adams State            5:05.24   1 
  5 Ashley Flores                Midwestern S           5:09.63   1 
  6 Anna Marshall                Western Stat           5:10.67   2 
  7 Jenna Thurman                Adams State            5:13.46   1 
  8 Jordan Mathes                Csu-Pueblo             5:14.15   2 
  9 Sabrina Huelga               Eastern New            5:14.85   2 
 10 Beth Blind                   Eastern New            5:15.64   1 
 11 Melanie Diep                 Uc-Colo. Spg           5:17.05   2 
 12 Tayler Warren                Adams State            5:19.74   2 
 13 Cristina Alcantar            Midwestern S           5:20.02   1 
 14 Makenzie Urban               Uc-Colo. Spg           5:20.88   2 
 15 Bailey Hughes                Csu-Pueblo             5:21.30   1 
 16 Kaitlin Barry                Texas                  5:23.27   2 
 17 Ashlee Smalley               New Mexico             5:23.84   2 
 18 Sophia Torres                New Mexico             5:24.88   1 
 19 Amber Saiz                   Eastern New            5:25.86   2 
 20 Adrianna Lopez               New Mexico             5:29.95   2 
 21 Megan McNally                New Mexico S           5:31.01   3 
 22 Katie Strong                 New Mexico S           5:31.16   3 
 23 Elisa Woody                  Unat-New Mex           5:33.68   3 
 24 Purity Murray                New Mexico J           5:34.15   3 
 25 Tess Skoe                    Colorado Mes           5:38.23   3 
 26 Tayler Hendren               New Mexico H           5:39.52   3 
 27 Ivana Aragon                 New Mexico H           5:39.66   3 
 28 Victoria Trujillo            New Mexico S           5:56.65   3 
 29 Nancy Holguin                New Mexico             6:10.56   3 
 -- Sarabel Bojorquez            New Mexico S               DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janelle Lincks               Metro State           10:00.95  
  2 Tara Richardson              Western Stat          10:09.24  
  3 Amy Johnston                 Metro State           10:10.63  
  4 Kelsey Bruce                 Dallas Bapti          10:23.98  
  5 Melanie Becic                Western Stat          10:24.31  
  6 Evonna Ramirez               Metro State           10:36.92  
  7 Hayley Kremer                Colorado Mes          10:51.09  
  8 Gabriela Ruiz                Midwestern S          10:52.64  
  9 Brittany Buchanan            Eastern New           10:54.47  
 10 Janel Campbell               Midwestern S          10:58.47  
 11 Chelsey Oeffler              Western Stat          11:09.46  
 12 Tayler Hendren               New Mexico H          11:11.90  
 13 Vannessa Rivera              Univ Cudiad Juar      11:29.24  
 14 Michaela Johnson             West Texas A          11:33.08  
 15 Angela Ibarra                New Mexico H          12:07.10  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico                8.88q  2 
  2 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico                8.94q  3 
  3 Danyell Kates                New Mexico J              8.97q  1 
  4 Markita Rush                 New Mexico J              9.13q  1 
  5 Corneshia Moore              New Mexico J              9.19q  3 
  6 Savannah Coleman             New Mexico S              9.23q  1 
  7 Veronica Burney              Csu-Pueblo                9.32q  3 
  8 Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S              9.34q  2 
  9 Andi Morgan                  Texas Tech                9.45   3 
 10 Natalie Thompson             Texas Tech                9.66   2 
 11 Sarah Climer                 West Texas A              9.71   1 
 12 Serena Canegan               Adams State               9.77   3 
 13 Trianna McCalister           West Texas A              9.80   2 
 14 Alisha Dickinson             NMMI                      9.82   2  9.812
 15 Zoe Meade                    New Mexico S              9.82   3  9.815
 16 DaShonda Johnson             New Mexico H              9.85   2 
 17 Katie Roos                   Western Stat              9.93   2 
 18 Madeline Raney               Texas Tech                9.97   1 
 19 Olevia Shafer                Western Stat             10.61   1 
 20 Shaelyn Grant                Texas Tech               10.86   1 
 -- Juanita Sanchez              New Mexico H               DNF   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Le'Tristan Pledger           Texas Tech                8.07q  3 
  2 Jessica Zelinka              NYAC                      8.14q  1 
  3 Jacquelyn Coward             Unattached                8.16q  2 
  4 Nia Ali                      Nike                      8.21q  3 
  5 Indira Spence                Unat-Adams S              8.22q  1 
  6 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State              8.24q  3  8.233
  7 Morgan Snow                  Texas                     8.24q  2  8.235
  8 Kaymarie Jones               Jamaica                   8.30q  1 
  9 Christie Gordon              Legacy Athle              8.44   2 
 10 Shanice Stewart              Texas Tech                8.56   2 
 11 Cassandra Sidner             Unattached                8.63   2 
 12 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington                8.83   3 
 13 Merryl Mbeng                 Kansas State              8.87   1 
 14 Courtney Wilkes              University o              8.90   1 
 15 Rachel King                  West Texas A              8.97   2 
 16 Angela Hart                  Kansas State              9.18   3  9.174
 16 Shanay Briscoe               Texas                     9.18   2  9.174
 18 Tia Gamble                   Kansas State             12.28   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico                8.80  
  2 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico                8.95  
  3 Danyell Kates                New Mexico J              9.02  
  4 Markita Rush                 New Mexico J              9.04  
  5 Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S              9.24  
  6 Savannah Coleman             New Mexico S              9.28  
  7 Corneshia Moore              New Mexico J              9.44  
 -- Veronica Burney              Csu-Pueblo                 DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Ali                      Nike                      8.02   8.015
  2 Jessica Zelinka              NYAC                      8.02   8.020
  3 Le'Tristan Pledger           Texas Tech                8.10  
  4 Indira Spence                Unat-Adams S              8.12  
  5 Jacquelyn Coward             Unattached                8.15  
  6 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State              8.24  
  7 Kaymarie Jones               Jamaica                   8.26  
  8 Morgan Snow                  Texas                     8.27  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tia Gamble                   Kansas State           1:00.63   1 
  2 Angela Hart                  Kansas State           1:01.15   1 
  3 Christina Clark              New Mexico             1:07.69   2 
  4 Marisa Holiwell              West Texas A           1:10.26   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas  'A'                                          3:32.80   1 
     1) Kendall Baisden                 2) Danielle Dowie                 
     3) Morolake Akinosun               4) Ashley Spencer                 
  2 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:34.08   1 
     1) Amoy Blake                      2) Christen Rivers                
     3) Montenae Roye-Speight           4) Cierra White                   
  3 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:37.52   1 
     1) Sonia Gaskin                    2) Erica Twiss                    
     3) Tia Gamble                      4) Sarah Kolmer                   
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:48.16   1 
     1) Krista Armstead                 2) Kayla Stueckle                 
     3) Kimberly Stueckle               4) Haley Jacobson                 
  5 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:51.14   2 
     1) Zoe Howell                      2) Hanna Riker-Urrutia            
     3) Lucretia Vigil                  4) Holly VanGrinsven              
  6 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:52.37   1 
     1) Paige Patterson                 2) Brianna Cromartie              
     3) Zoe Meade                       4) Katara Nelson                  
     5) Alishia Perkins                 6) Latrice Brooks                 
  7 New Mexico  'B'                                     3:54.09   2 
  8 Csu-Pueblo  'A'                                     3:59.81   2 
     1) Veronica Burney                 2) Sydni Riley                    
     3) Maya Rugg                       4) Alex Wendt                     
  9 New Mexico St.  'B'                                 4:00.34   1 
 10 New Mexico Highlands  'A'                           4:03.18   2 
     1) Charmaine Delotch               2) Jereece Maxwell                
     3) Kristen Montano                 4) Salcia Slack                   
     5) Destiny Dillworth               6) Jayme Quintana                 
 11 Csu-Pueblo  'B'                                     4:09.94   2 
 -- Texas  'B'                                              DNF   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midwestern St.  'A'                                12:29.19  
     1) Ashley Flores                   2) CJ Frizzell                    
     3) Ana Lopez                       4) Cristina Alcantar              
     5) Gabriela Ruiz                   6) Janel Campbell                 
  2 New Mexico Highlands  'A'                          13:04.46  
     1) Marie-Josiane Ohoueu            2) Salcia Slack                   
     3) Jayme Quintana                  4) Ivana Aragon                   
  3 New Mexico St.  'A'                                13:08.27  
     1) Zoe Meade                       2) Kayla Nagunst                  
     3) Ashley Hall                     4) Sarabel Bojorquez              
     5) Megan McNally                   6) Gael Sanchez                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shanay Briscoe               Texas                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Maya Pressley                Chula Vista             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Belle MacFarlane             Rice                    J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Alyx Treasure                Kansas State             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Michaela Palu                Texas Tech              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Rachel Proteau               Kansas State             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Natalie Thompson             Texas Tech               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Destiny Dillworth            New Mexico H             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Veronica Burney              Csu-Pueblo              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Corneshia Moore              New Mexico J            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Serena Canegan               Adams State              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Climer                 West Texas A                NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Danyell Kates                New Mexico J                NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Erica Wuenschel              Csu-Pueblo                  NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Andi Morgan                  Texas Tech                  NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S                NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Petrillose           Texas                    4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.17 4.27 4.37 4.45 4.62 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Diamara Planell Cruz         Washington               4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Logan Miller                 Washington               4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Elizabeth Quick              Washington               3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Theresa Raub                 Unattached              J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.07 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nathalie Busk                New Mexico               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Annie Stirling               New Mexico               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O    O 
  6 Margo Tucker                 New Mexico               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Mckenzie Johnson             Rice                    J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Ashley Schnapp               Washington              J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kristina Owsinski            Washington               3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
        O  XXX 
 11 Reece Timmons                Texas Tech               3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Haley Cook                   Texas Tech               3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
        O  XXX 
 14 Amber Menke                  Unattached              J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Emily Heisler                New Mexico              J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Shelby Poncik                Unattached              J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Anne Harwig                  Texas                    3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 CiCi Cordova                 New Mexico H            J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Anna Duvall                  Unat-New Mex             3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 19 Taylor Black                 New Mexico S             3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 21 Georgia Reynolds             Washington              J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Blake Wood                   Texas Tech              J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Alicia Janke                 Rice                    J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alyssa Gullo                 Texas                       NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Dustee Eldridge              New Mexico S                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Marissa Gonzales             New Mexico S                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chantel Malone               Chula Vista              6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.23m  6.31m  6.40m  FOUL  6.45m  FOUL
  2 Shana Woods                  Chula Vista              6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.66m  5.92m  5.93m  5.65m  6.10m  6.28m
  3 Shanice Stewart              Texas Tech               6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.04m  5.90m  5.61m  6.07m  6.18m
  4 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State             6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.94m  6.03m  6.06m  6.12m      
  5 Le'Tristan Pledger           Texas Tech               6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  5.93m  6.01m  5.88m
  6 Shanice McPherson            New Mexico H             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.81m            
  7 Gionna Jackson               Texas Tech               5.75m   18-10.50 
      ND  FOUL  5.60m  5.57m  5.75m  5.61m
  8 Merryl Mbeng                 Kansas State             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.62m  5.55m  5.61m  5.74m      
  9 Jessica Flax                 Chula Vista              5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  ND         
 10 Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S             5.55m   18-02.50 
      ND  FOUL  5.55m         
 11 Aliyah Harmon                Texas Tech               5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Alyssa Kelly                 Kansas State             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.47m         
 12 Zanri Van der Merwe          Kansas State             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.47m  ND         
 14 Viershanie Latham            Texas Tech               5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  ND  5.46m         
 -- Aleesha Blackhat             New Mexico H                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Serena Canegan               Adams State                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Madeline Raney               Texas Tech                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Trianna McCalister           West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Micayla Collins              New Mexico J                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- April Sinkler                Chula Vista               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Morgan Seawright             West Texas A              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Michelle Traynham            New Mexico H              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Samantha Bowe                New Mexico                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zoe Meade                    New Mexico S              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alex Wendt                   Csu-Pueblo                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Destiny Dillworth            New Mexico H              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Natalie Thompson             Texas Tech                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Paetyn Revell                Texas Tech                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Andi Morgan                  Texas Tech                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Amani Nesmith                Texas Tech                FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL          
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 April Sinkler                Chula Vista             13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.96m  13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.84m
  2 Salcia Slack                 New Mexico H            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.41m  12.58m  ND  FOUL  12.63m  FOUL
  3 Alyssa Kelly                 Kansas State            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  11.82m  11.84m  ND  ND  ND
  4 Reny Colton                  Chula Vista             12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  12.16m  11.77m  12.07m  12.04m
  5 Malika Ouedraogo             West Texas A            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.97m  FOUL  12.14m  11.86m  11.74m  11.73m
  6 Shaniae Lakes                Washington              12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  12.04m  FOUL  ND  ND
  7 Gionna Jackson               Texas Tech              12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.88m  11.92m  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL
  8 Jaleecia Roland              Washington              11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.58m  11.35m  11.88m  11.58m  FOUL  11.74m
  9 Alex Wendt                   Csu-Pueblo              11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  11.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Viershanie Latham            Texas Tech              11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  11.61m         
 11 Courtney Wilkes              University o            11.59m   38-00.25 
      ND  11.59m  11.55m         
 12 Megan Ure                    University o            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.40m  11.57m  11.51m         
 13 Paetyn Revell                Texas Tech              11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL         
 14 Lindsay Read                 Unattached              11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.34m           
 15 Maya Rugg                    Csu-Pueblo              11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  ND  11.30m         
 -- Toni Stoll                   Western Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Aleesha Blackhat             New Mexico H              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Micayla Collins              New Mexico J              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Destiny Dillworth            New Mexico H              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Haily Berry                  West Texas A              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tia Brooks                   Chula Vista             17.88m   58-08.00 
      FOUL  17.09m  FOUL  17.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Claire Uke                   Rice                    16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.57m  FOUL  15.06m  16.33m  15.05m  15.64m
  3 Dani Winters                 Kansas State            15.82m   51-11.00 
      14.96m  15.82m  14.71m  14.90m  15.03m  14.78m
  4 Hannah Carson                Texas Tech              14.94m   49-00.25 
      13.39m  14.11m  14.94m  FOUL  14.72m  14.63m
  5 Kerri Simmons                Nevada                  14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.23m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  14.09m  14.49m
  6 Katie Kruger                 Adams State             13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gleneve Grange               New Mexico J            13.66m   44-09.75 
      11.38m  12.84m  12.35m  13.66m  13.23m  FOUL
  8 Heather Scheetz              Adams State             13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.42m  13.15m  13.22m  13.42m  12.72m  12.54m
  9 Ijeoma Ugwunze               Rice                    13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.49m  12.21m  13.34m  12.84m  12.51m  FOUL
 10 Elizabeth Robertson          New Mexico H            12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.00m  12.39m  11.90m         
 11 Casey Nelson                 West Texas A            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 J'Cee Pool                   Texas Tech              12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Zoe Meade                    New Mexico S            12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.99m  FOUL         
 14 Adrienne Long                Texas Tech              12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  11.81m  12.04m         
 15 Alexandra Ecsedy             New Mexico S            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.88m  11.98m  FOUL         
 16 Serena Canegan               Adams State             11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Alexandra Winebark           New Mexico S             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Savatovic               Kansas State            19.67m   64-06.50 
      18.27m  19.47m  19.67m  FOUL  19.60m  FOUL
  2 Kerri Simmons                Nevada                  18.48m   60-07.75 
      15.96m  16.44m  18.48m  FOUL  17.28m  16.57m
  3 Dani Winters                 Kansas State            18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.51m  17.64m  18.32m  FOUL  17.48m  17.64m
  4 Ciera Heshka-Wolf            University o            16.65m   54-07.50 
      15.64m  15.72m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  16.65m
  5 Mikaela Hoelsken             Adams State             15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lindsay Hayes                New Mexico H            15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.38m  15.42m  15.60m  15.26m  15.54m  15.12m
  7 Lindsey Yoast                Western Stat            15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  15.55m
  8 Casey Nelson                 West Texas A            15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.92m  15.16m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  15.40m
  9 Elizabeth Robertson          New Mexico H            15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Akuadasou Ezenyilimba        New Mexico S            14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  14.90m  14.48m         
 11 Morgan Darden                Adams State             14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Katie Kruger                 Adams State             13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.98m         
 13 Alexandra Ecsedy             New Mexico S            11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Alexandra Winebark           New Mexico S            10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brijesh Lawrence             Triple Crown              6.63q  1 
  2 Paul kim Williams            Cptc New Bal              6.78q  2  6.774
  3 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico                6.78q  1  6.775
  4 Carlos Rodriguez             Kansas State              6.83q  3 
  5 Chaz Butler                  Adams State               6.85q  2 
  6 Jeremy Bascom                Cptc New Bal              6.87q  1 
  7 Lawrence Trice Jr.           Run With Us               6.89q  1 
  8 Omo Osaghae                  Adidas                    6.90q  3 
  9 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington                6.94   2  6.931
 10 Carlton Lavong               Adams State               6.94   3  6.935
 10 Travis Marshall              Washington                6.94   1  6.935
 12 Dane Steen                   Kansas State              7.00   1  6.991
 13 Jurgen Themen                Adams State               7.00   1  6.996
 14 Jonathan Clarke              Metro State               7.05   3 
 15 Parker Jones                 Adams State               7.06   1 
 16 Jerell Banks                 West Texas A              7.11   3 
 17 Lane Austell                 Arkansas                  7.26   3 
 18 Jerome Wilson                Texas Tech                7.40   3 
 -- Keniel Grant                 Texas Tech                  FS   2 
 -- Senoj-Jay Givans             Texas                       FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section  B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendall Spencer              New Mexico                6.91q  2 
  2 Heber Gallegos               Univ Cudiad Juar          6.93q  2 
  3 Charles Anumnu               Texas                     6.94q  1 
  4 Jhurell Pressley             New Mexico                6.97q  1 
  5 Justin Baker                 Western Stat              6.98q  2 
  6 John Jakeman                 Unattached                7.01q  1 
  7 Tadarius Ridge               West Texas A              7.03q  3 
  8 Basil Fares                  Texas                     7.04q  1  7.033
  9 Christopher Irvin            Texas                     7.04   3  7.039
 10 James Douglas                Unat-Adams S              7.06   3 
 11 Jake Wohlford                Texas                     7.09   3 
 12 Montrel Meander              Texas                     7.11   1 
 13 Roberto Leuvano              Univ Cudiad Juar          7.15   1 
 14 Adrian Colbert               Texas                     7.18   2 
 15 Charles Miller               Adams State               7.19   2 
 16 Glen Taylor                  Metro State               7.23   3 
 17 Antwuan Davis                Texas                     7.25   1 
 18 Nathanael Franks             Arkansas                  7.39   2 
 19 Nick Phynn                   Texas                     7.40   3 
 20 Pablo Payan                  Western Stat              7.47   1 
 21 Nolan Paranto                New Mexico                7.53   3 
 22 Marcus Baffoe                Unattached                7.69   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brijesh Lawrence             Triple Crown              6.62  
  2 Paul kim Williams            Cptc New Bal              6.69  
  3 Jeremy Bascom                Cptc New Bal              6.72  
  4 Carlos Rodriguez             Kansas State              6.78  
  5 Chaz Butler                  Adams State               6.80  
  6 Omo Osaghae                  Adidas                    6.91  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section  B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendall Spencer              New Mexico                6.85  
  2 Charles Anumnu               Texas                     6.87  
  3 Jhurell Pressley             New Mexico                6.94  
  4 Justin Baker                 Western Stat              6.95  
  5 Heber Gallegos               Univ Cudiad Juar          6.96   6.951
  6 Tadarius Ridge               West Texas A              6.96   6.957
  7 John Jakeman                 Unattached                6.97  
  8 Basil Fares                  Texas                     7.06  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlos Rodriguez             Kansas State             21.06   1 
  2 Trevor Mackey                Texas Tech               21.23   1 
  3 Neil Braddy                  Arkansas                 21.24   1 
  4 Joseph Richards III          Texas Tech               21.48   1 
  5 John Jakeman                 Unattached               21.55   3 
  6 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington               21.64   2 
  7 Dane Steen                   Kansas State             21.74   5 
  8 Eric Cray                    Philippines              21.81   4 
  9 Jonathan Clarke              Metro State              21.84   2 
 10 Charles Anumnu               Texas                    21.87   6 
 11 Adrian Colbert               Texas                    21.91   7 
 12 Montrel Meander              Texas                    22.04   5 
 13 Larry Donald                 Arkansas                 22.06   2 
 14 Antwuan Davis                Texas                    22.20   8 
 15 Pieter Conradie              Texas                    22.23   3 
 16 Tadarius Ridge               West Texas A             22.24   6 
 17 Jerell Banks                 West Texas A             22.27   3 
 18 Justin Jimmerson             Metro State              22.32   4 
 19 Jurgen Themen                Adams State              22.33   7 
 20 Derek Brown                  Adams State              22.37   5  22.362
 21 Andrew Brown                 Washington               22.37   5  22.368
 22 Diego Moreno                 Univ Cudiad Juar         22.40   9 
 23 Travis Marshall              Washington               22.42   3 
 24 Austin Nobis                 Triple Crown             22.48   6 
 25 Glen Taylor                  Metro State              22.60   4 
 26 Josh Helom                   West Texas A             22.61   6 
 27 Roberto Leuvano              Univ Cudiad Juar         22.65   9 
 28 Hector Ramirez               Univ Cudiad Juar         22.72   8 
 29 Jesus Fraire                 Univ Cudiad Juar         22.73   8 
 30 Justin Baker                 Western Stat             22.87   5 
 31 Abdiel Agrimonte             Triple Crown             22.92   7 
 32 Charles Miller               Adams State              22.93   8 
 33 Dustin Lamar                 Adams State              22.97   9 
 34 Brian Ochuko                 Unattached               22.99   5 
 35 Aaron Sais                   Unat-New Mex             23.37   8 
 36 Tyler Zito                   Adams State              23.40   8 
 37 Josh Cole                    Western Stat             23.63   9 
 38 Dominic Davis                Unat-New Mex             24.23   7 
 39 Pablo Payan                  Western Stat             24.24   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 jermaine brown               Triple Crown             46.24   1 
  2 Joseph Richards III          Texas Tech               47.02   2 
  3 Frankie Wright               World Athlet             47.07   1 
  4 Zack Bilderback              Texas                    47.41   1 
  5 Travis Southard              Arkansas                 47.57   1 
  6 Pieter Conradie              Texas                    48.39   2  48.382
  7 Dwayne Extol                 Texas Tech               48.39   3  48.390
  8 Chris Campbell               Kansas State             48.56   3 
  9 Chris Milosch                TrackWest                48.58   2 
 10 Jonathan Wright              Uc-Colo. Spg             48.92   3 
 11 Andrew Brown                 Washington               49.40   3 
 12 Dee Paul                     Texas Tech               49.90   2 
 -- Andrew Whyte                 Texas                      DNF   2 
 -- Kyle Collins                 Texas Tech                 DNF   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jesus Fraire                 Univ Cudiad Juar         48.81   2 
  2 Austin Nobis                 Triple Crown             48.96   2 
  3 Kennedy Prescott             West Texas A             49.26   1 
  4 Josh Brudnick                Texas                    49.45   1 
  5 Kenny Russell                Unattached               49.58   1 
  6 Travis Whitman               Uc-Colo. Spg             49.65   1 
  7 William Carr                 Unattached               49.90   1 
  8 Trevor Dennis                West Texas A             50.61   2 
  9 Diego Moreno                 Univ Cudiad Juar         50.72   3 
 10 Ryan Buchanan                Uc-Colo. Spg             50.86   3 
 11 Abdiel Agrimonte             Triple Crown             51.22   2 
 12 Aaron Sais                   Unat-New Mex             51.35   3 
 13 Marc Hensley                 Uc-Colo. Spg             51.57   3 
 14 Tyler Howard                 West Texas A             52.22   1 
 15 Dominic Davis                Unat-New Mex             52.49   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Niksic                 Colorado Mes           1:22.19  
  2 Alex Foster                  Texas Tech             1:22.50  
  3 Kendall McVey                Texas Tech             1:22.65  
  4 Adrian Teran                 Univ Cudiad Juar       1:23.05  
  5 Mitchell Home                University o           1:23.46  
  6 Tramaine Maloney             Texas Tech             1:27.21  
  7 Jon Johannsen                Colorado Mes           1:27.22  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Husted                  Brooks I.D.            1:49.85   1 
  2 Derrick Daigre               Washington             1:50.42   1 
  3 Izaic Yorks                  Washington             1:51.40   1 
  4 Andrew Pisechko              Arkansas               1:51.44   1 
  5 Meron Simon                  Washington             1:52.62   1 
  6 Shane Niksic                 Colorado Mes           1:54.20   2 
  7 Blake Nelson                 Washington             1:54.34   1 
  8 andres perezchica            Unattached             1:54.52   2 
  9 Kendall McVey                Texas Tech             1:54.95   2 
 10 Nicholas Thornton            Unattached             1:55.62   2 
 11 Martin Puga                  West Texas A           1:55.79   2 
 12 Michael Warburton            Metro State            1:56.38   2 
 13 Mason Fletcher               Washington             1:56.90   2 
 14 Ryan Boucher                 Metro State            1:59.12   3 
 15 Jose Amador                  Univ Cudiad Juar       1:59.29   3 
 16 Jon Johannsen                Colorado Mes           1:59.49   3 
 17 Junior Baca                  West Texas A           1:59.69   3 
 18 Chris Graham                 Unat-New Mex           1:59.86   3 
 19 Merritt Vaughn               West Texas A           1:59.91   3 
 20 Matt Dominguez               Eastern New            2:00.81   3 
 21 Tommy Valade                 Western Stat           2:01.32   2 
 22 Scott Wesselink              Eastern New            2:03.97   3 
 -- John Cordova                 Unat-New Mex               DNF   1 
 -- Alex Foster                  Texas Tech                 DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derrick Williams             Unattached             4:12.60   1 
  2 John Cordova                 Unat-New Mex           4:12.77   1 
  3 Kirk Harvey                  Metro State            4:14.37   1 
  4 Isaiah Samoei                Eastern New            4:16.03   1 
  5 Adam Sinda                   Western Stat           4:17.77   1 
  6 John Cusick                  Colorado Mes           4:21.48   2 
  7 Kaspars Briska               Eastern New            4:21.95   2 
  8 Garrett Wilson               Western Stat           4:22.04   1 
  9 Jose Amador                  Univ Cudiad Juar       4:25.13   2 
 10 Armando Rueda                West Texas A           4:26.16   2 
 11 Andrew Smith                 Western Stat           4:27.79   2 
 12 Jacob Phillips               Dallas Bapti           4:29.27   1 
 13 Brady Selner                 Adams State            4:30.86   1 
 14 Adrian Teran                 Univ Cudiad Juar       4:31.37   2 
 15 Mason Thomas                 Eastern New            4:32.66   2 
 16 Jordan Farrell               New Mexico             4:32.91   2 
 17 Andres Gonzales              Unat-New Mex           4:35.27   2 
 18 Ernesto Rios                 Unat-New Mex           4:39.61   2 
 19 Zak Kennison                 Colorado Mes           4:40.22   2 
 20 Armando Benavides            Univ Cudiad Juar       5:01.64   2 
 21 Omar Perez                   Univ Cudiad Juar       5:12.55   2 
 -- Tony Clement                 Dukes Track                DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Davis                  Metro State            8:39.49   1 
  2 Ty Williams                  Adams State            8:41.03   1 
  3 John Luterbach               Adams State            8:41.83   1 
  4 Sal Perdomo                  Dukes Track            8:42.01   1 
  5 Joshua Simkins               Western Stat           8:44.04   1 
  6 John Patterson               Western Stat           8:44.21   1 
  7 Luis Gallegos                Univ Cudiad Juar       8:49.16   2 
  8 Brett Villarreal             West Texas A           8:55.59   2 
  9 Zach Castillo                Unat-New Mex           8:56.05   2 
 10 Bryon Puentes                Western Stat           9:00.36   1 
 11 Jesus Ortiz                  Western Stat           9:02.77   2 
 12 Christian Farris             Western Stat           9:02.79   1 
 13 Jeffrey Sabatka              Western Stat           9:02.82   2 
 14 Cameron Gifford              West Texas A           9:03.83   2 
 15 Ryan Pulsifer                Western Stat           9:06.28   2 
 16 Jesse Chettle                Brc/Adidas             9:13.59   1 
 17 Michael Barnett              West Texas A           9:18.50   2 
 18 Evans Langat                 West Texas A           9:22.96   2 
 19 Zak Kennison                 Colorado Mes           9:25.84   2 
 20 Matthew Schleder             West Texas A           9:28.97   2 
 21 John Cusick                  Colorado Mes          10:02.25   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omo Osaghae                  Adidas                    7.70q  1 
  2 Eric Cray                    Philippines               7.97q  2 
  3 Jake Wohlford                Texas                     8.05q  1 
  4 Larry Donald                 Arkansas                  8.07q  1 
  5 Chris Williams               Washington                8.10q  1 
  6 Tramaine Maloney             Texas Tech                8.15q  2 
  7 Howard Lao                   Washington                8.26q  2 
  8 Arnau Erta                   West Texas A              8.27q  1 
  9 Parker Jones                 Adams State               8.32   2 
 10 Lane Austell                 Arkansas                  8.55   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Section B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johannes Hock                Texas                     8.35q  1 
  2 Devin Liebel                 Washington                8.39q  2 
  3 Aaron Williams               Adams State               8.49q  1 
  4 Ariel Gonzalez               Univ Cudiad Juar          8.51q  2 
  5 Tyler Zito                   Adams State               8.55q  1 
  6 Ben Pressley                 Rice                      8.62q  2 
  7 Nathanael Franks             Arkansas                  8.65q  2 
  8 Scott Filip                  Rice                      8.78q  2 
  9 Stephen McPhee               University o              8.81   2 
 10 Dylan Huston                 West Texas A              8.92   1 
 11 Nathan Filipek               University o              9.23   2 
 12 Dustin Dickson               West Texas A              9.39   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johannes Hock                Texas                     8.33  
  2 Aaron Williams               Adams State               8.39  
  3 Ariel Gonzalez               Univ Cudiad Juar          8.45  
  4 Ben Pressley                 Rice                      8.47  
  5 Tyler Zito                   Adams State               8.62  
  6 Scott Filip                  Rice                      8.66  
  7 Nathanael Franks             Arkansas                  8.68  
  8 Devin Liebel                 Washington                8.74  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omo Osaghae                  Adidas                    7.64  
  2 Eric Cray                    Philippines               7.93  
  3 Larry Donald                 Arkansas                  7.98  
  4 Jake Wohlford                Texas                     8.00  
  5 Tramaine Maloney             Texas Tech                8.02  
  6 Chris Williams               Washington                8.05  
  7 Howard Lao                   Washington                8.22  
  8 Arnau Erta                   West Texas A              8.33  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:10.64   1 
     1) Chris Campbell                  2) Carlos Rodriguez               
     3) Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye           4) Tyris Jefferson                
  2 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:12.04   1 
     1) Dwayne Extol                    2) Joseph Richards III            
     3) Kyle Collins                    4) Dee Paul                       
     5) Alex Foster                     6)                                
  3 Texas  'A'                                          3:12.18   1 
     1) Zack Bilderback                 2) Andrew Whyte                   
     3) Senoj-Jay Givans                4) Pieter Conradie                
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:13.59   1 
     1) Chris Kline                     2) Mustafa Mudada                 
     3) Charles Lewis                   4) Cheyne Dorsey                  
  5 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:16.62   2 
     1) Trevor Dennis                   2) Josh Helom                     
     3) Jerell Banks                    4) Kennedy Prescott               
     5) Tadarius Ridge                  6) Tyler Howard                   
  6 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                 3:17.39   2 
     1) Jonathan Wright                 2) Ryan Buchanan                  
     3) Marc Hensley                    4) Travis Whitman                 
 -- Texas  'B'                                              DNF   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western State  'A'                                 10:06.62  
     1) Samuel Van De Velde             2) Brandon Lawrence               
     3) Robin Butler                    4) Keifer Johnson                 
  2 West Texas A&M  'A'                                10:40.75  
     1) Merritt Vaughn                  2) Junior Baca                    
     3) Martin Puga                     4) Armando Rueda                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darius Purcell               Unattached               2.17m    7-01.50 
     2.03 2.13 2.17 2.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jacorian Duffield            Texas Tech               2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Anthony May                  Arkansas                 2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 2.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Logan Brittain               Texas                   J2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ken LeGassey                 Arkansas                J2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.21 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Zack Riley                   Kansas State            J2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jules Sharpe                 Unattached               2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.08 2.17 
        O  XXX 
  8 Bradley Adkins               Texas Tech              J2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Noah Kittelson               Arkansas                J2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Justin Bethea                Adams State             J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 AJ Maricich                  Washington              J2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Micah Washington             West Texas A             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bennie Kirkwood              Western Stat            J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Dayton Fisher                Texas Tech              J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Nick Tam                     Texas Tech              J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Stepen Payne                 Arkansas                J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Avery Roberts                Western Stat             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Dwayne Golbek                Arkansas                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
 19 Scott Filip                  Rice                    J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Markus Miller                New Mexico              J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Joseph Knight                Washington               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O   XO 
 22 Dustin Dickson               West Texas A             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cameron Knight               Texas Tech                  NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jax Thoirs                   Washington               5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.32 5.43 5.50 5.55 5.60 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Nick Frawley                 USATF                   J5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.32 5.43 5.50 5.55 5.60 
       XO  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Reese Watson                 Texas                    5.43m   17-09.75 
     5.20 5.32 5.43 5.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mark Thomas                  Texas                    5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.32 
        O  XXX 
  4 Logan Pflibsen               New Mexico               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.32 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Chris Pillow                 Rice                    J5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.32 5.43 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Kyle Wait                    Kansas State            J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.32 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hayden Clark                 Texas                   J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.32 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Logan Cunningham             Unattached               5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
        O  XXX 
 10 JJ Juilfs                    Washington              J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kyle Thompson                Texas Tech               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Kyle Padalecki               Texas Tech              J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Cameron Savage               Kansas State            J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Nathan Filipek               University o            J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Josh Sonnen                  Texas Tech               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
 16 Tanner Fulmer                Texas Tech               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 James Ritter                 West Texas A            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Tyler Jackson                New Mexico                  NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander Bentley            Unattached                  NH            
     5.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kyal Meyers                  Texas Tech                  NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 -- Noah Zorsky                  Texas                       NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Olympic Deve
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyron Stewart                Chula Vista              8.16m   26-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.81m  7.82m  8.16m  PASS
  2 Jeffery Henderson            Chula Vista              8.03m   26-04.25 
      FOUL  8.03m  8.03m  FOUL  7.86m  FOUL
  3 Ronnie Taylor                Chula Vista              7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  7.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Michael Hartfield            Chula Vista              7.83m   25-08.25 
      FOUL  7.80m  FOUL  FOUL  7.83m  7.75m
  5 Fabrice Lapierre             Unattached               7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.61m  7.60m  FOUL  PASS  7.70m  7.79m
  6 Prem Kumar                   Unattached               7.73m   25-04.50 
      FOUL  7.73m  FOUL  7.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Brendan Ames                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devin Field                  Kansas State             7.69m   25-02.75 
      FOUL  7.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Carlton Lavong               Adams State              7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.43m  FOUL  7.65m  7.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tyris Jefferson              Kansas State             7.40m   24-03.50 
      FOUL  7.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johannes Hock                Texas                    7.36m   24-01.75 
      FOUL  7.26m  7.36m  FOUL  7.27m  FOUL
  5 Justin Gross                 Rice                     7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.25m  7.24m  FOUL  7.06m  6.93m  7.22m
  6 Julian Bardwell              Washington               7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  7.23m  6.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye        Kansas State             7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.12m
  8 Logan Brittain               Texas                    7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  7.00m  7.13m  6.87m  7.06m  7.02m
  9 Ben Pressley                 Rice                     7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.04m  7.14m  7.09m  6.70m  6.87m  6.98m
 10 Scott Filip                  Rice                     7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.76m  6.90m  7.09m         
 11 Keniel Grant                 Texas Tech               7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.02m  7.08m  7.03m         
 12 Basil Fares                  Texas                    7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  7.01m  FOUL         
 13 Nick Phynn                   Texas                    7.02m   23-00.50 
      7.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Trae Carey                   Arkansas                 6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  6.93m  6.96m         
 15 Stephen McPhee               University o             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.75m  6.95m  FOUL         
 16 Alex Estes                   Adams State              6.92m   22-08.50 
      FOUL  6.92m  FOUL           
 17 Paul Alongo                  West Texas A             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.80m  PASS         
 18 Jerome Wilson                Texas Tech               6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.50m  6.79m  6.65m           
 19 TJ Frison                    Western Stat             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.43m  FOUL  6.47m         
 -- Christopher Irvin            Texas                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- James Douglas                Unat-Adams S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reneilwe Aphane              New Mexico                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kyle Wiren                   Western Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Bernard                Chula Vista             16.67m   54-08.25 
      16.00m  FOUL  16.67m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Troy Doris                   Chula Vista             16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  16.21m  16.22m  FOUL
  3 Clive Pullen                 Arkansas                16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.63m  15.51m  15.07m  15.37m  FOUL  16.01m
  4 Kasen Covington              Washington              15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.09m  15.22m  15.44m  FOUL  15.33m  FOUL
  5 Carlton Lavong               Adams State             15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  15.36m  PASS  15.37m  PASS  PASS
  6 Devin Field                  Kansas State            14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Raymond Higgs                Arkansas                14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.93m  14.73m  14.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Fabian Zabala                Univ Cudiad Juar        14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  14.77m  14.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Julian Bardwell              Washington              14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lois Awounou                 Western Stat            14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  14.47m  FOUL         
 11 Derreck Edwards              Texas Tech              14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.20m  14.36m  ND         
 12 Trae Carey                   Arkansas                14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.10m         
 -- Cameron Gill                 Western Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Crouser                 Texas                   21.23m   69-08.00 
      20.00m  FOUL  20.19m  FOUL  21.09m  21.23m
  2 Kole Weldon                  Texas Tech              20.11m   65-11.75 
      18.64m  20.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.98m
  3 Eric Werskey                 Chula Vista             20.01m   65-07.75 
      19.37m  FOUL  20.01m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Wesley Lavong                Adams State             18.55m   60-10.50 
      17.63m  FOUL  18.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Will Spence                  Texas                   18.40m   60-04.50 
      FOUL  17.59m  17.39m  17.58m  FOUL  18.40m
  6 Jorge Garcia                 Texas Tech              18.28m   59-11.75 
      18.03m  17.43m  17.67m  17.70m  17.59m  18.28m
  7 Ryan Hershberger             Kansas State            17.81m   58-05.25 
      16.90m  17.64m  17.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Devin Randall                Arkansas                17.67m   57-11.75 
      16.66m  FOUL  17.65m  17.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zach Baxter                  Adams State             16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.54m
 10 Zach Weatherly               West Texas A            16.16m   53-00.25 
      16.16m  15.75m  FOUL         
 11 Jonathan Millar              Adams State             15.54m   51-00.00 
      14.19m  15.50m  15.54m         
 12 Kyle Gooch                   Texas Tech              15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Blake Jakobsson              Texas                   14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.21m  FOUL  14.84m         
 14 Clint Harris                 Texas                   14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  14.39m  14.50m           
 15 Brady Sanders                West Texas A            14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.07m  13.88m  14.25m         
 16 Nathanael Franks             Arkansas                12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Michael Ellis                New Mexico              12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Lane Austell                 Arkansas                11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL         
 -- Stephen McPhee               University o              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kole Weldon                  Texas Tech              19.68m   64-07.00 
      17.88m  18.81m  17.24m  18.83m  19.43m  19.68m
  2 Alex Roe                     Kansas State            18.01m   59-01.25 
      18.01m  17.86m  17.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Blake Jakobsson              Texas                   17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.41m  FOUL  17.45m  FOUL  17.65m  17.78m
  4 Clint Harris                 Texas                   17.51m   57-05.50 
      17.01m  17.45m  17.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Will Spence                  Texas                   17.45m   57-03.00 
      16.67m  16.90m  17.45m  17.33m  16.91m  17.44m
  6 Wesley Lavong                Adams State            J17.45m   57-03.00 
      17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.20m
  7 Joe Hochanadel               Adams State             17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.00m  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zach Weatherly               West Texas A            16.80m   55-01.50 
      15.75m  16.50m  16.80m  FOUL  16.10m  16.70m
  9 Tate Bartlett                West Texas A            15.57m   51-01.00 
      14.21m  FOUL  14.96m  15.27m  15.57m  FOUL
 10 Casey Lantelme               West Texas A            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Ryan Magnuson                Western Stat            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks