MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2014 01:55 PM
                   UW Invitational (HS Sections) - 2/2/2014                    
                           University of Washington                            
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1202 McCoy, Catiera         south eugene              8.80  
  2  1213 Morley, Emily          Running Ramb              8.84  
  3  1288 Venegas, Susana        Unattached                9.07  
Section  2  
  1  1211 Millsap, Jolene        Unattached                8.06  
  2  1286 Vann, Alanna           Unattached                8.08  
  3  1109 Carter, Nicole         Unattached                8.28  
  4  1248 Ryan, Alexa            Caveman Trac              8.54  
  5  1152 Gregory, Miranda       Unattached                8.61  
  6  1251 Sayre, Eva             The Pacer Pr              9.06  
Section  3  
  1  1164 Jackson, Katherine     Flying Aj's               8.32  
  2  1086 Barrett, Tiffany       Unattached                8.40  
  3  1137 Fields, Kendra         Unattached                8.57  
  4  1303 Windham, Kendra        1911 T.C.                 8.68  
  5  1128 Dunbar, Destiny        Unattached                8.78  
  6  1174 Keuter, Tara           West Albany               9.34  
Section  4  
  1  1178 Knutsen, Audrey        Unattached                8.29  
  2  1237 Rickman, Kylie         Unattached                8.49  
  3  1173 Keudell, Rylie         Pdx Track Cl              8.64  
 --  1281 Thompson, Shannell     Unattached                  DQ  
Section  5  
  1  1196 Martin, Ashley         Pdx Track Cl              8.18  
  2  1278 Theriau, Andrea        Grants Pass               8.25  
  3  1222 Olinski, Tarisa        Cave Man Tra              8.37  
  4  1119 Clayton, Rheyanah      1911 T.C.                 8.40  
  5  1234 Rhodes, Kinnah         Unattached                8.51  
  6  1232 Ramos, Yasmeen         Step Ur Game              8.60  
Section  6  
  1  1302 Wilson, Tierra         Unattached                8.16  
  2  1121 Corbitt, Claire        Unattached                8.31  
  3  1265 Stavig, Lauren         Unattached                8.42  
  4  1070 Absten, Megan          Unattached                8.57  
Section  7  
  1  1153 Grigg, Kayla           Unattached                8.31  
  2  1099 Bowles, Sophie         Sewell Insti              8.37  
  3  1127 Doerr, Maddie          Unattached                8.44  
  4  1167 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Seatown Expr              8.50  
  5  1125 Darke, Katie           Unattached                8.62  
  6  1159 Heuchert, Alexis       Unattached                8.76  
Section  8  
  1  1156 Hatfield, Riley        Step Ur Game              8.12  
  2  1104 Budinich, Ericka       Decatur High              8.19  
  3  1289 Vincent, Olivia        Unattached                8.20  
  4  1204 mckenzie, jasmin       Unattached                8.27  
  5  1111 Celestine, Mya         1911 T.C.                 8.36  
  6  1142 Friedmann, Natasha     Universal At              8.39  
Section  9  
  1  1261 Silliman, Tierney      Seattle Spee              8.13  
  2  1083 Baker, Tia Isabell     Unattached                8.24  
  3  1158 Hetherington, Chlo     D. W. Poppy               9.00  
Section  10  
  1  1154 Harewood, Maya         Unattached                7.77  
  2  1122 Crockrell, Tierra      Unattached                8.10  
  3  1212 mixon, ariana          Seattle Spee              8.13  
  4  1171 Kennedy, Maddy         Unattached                8.34  
  5  1201 McClure, Daisy         Unattached                8.52  
Section  11  
  1  1081 Apostol, Imani         Seatown Expr              7.86  
  2  1266 Stavig, Sarah          Unattached                7.92  
  3  1148 Gaulden, Keyera        Kitsap Flier              8.01  
  4  1226 Person, Danica         Unattached                8.02  
  5  1112 Chappelle, Aziza       Unattached                8.46  
Section  12  
  1  1217 Musa, Ngozi            Seattle Spee              7.75  
  2  1093 Biney, Barbara         Unattached                7.91  
  3  1236 Richardson, Mtima      South Eugene              8.20  
  4  1184 Larsen, Lis            Unattached                8.47  
  5  1071 Absten, Sara           Unattached                8.57  
  6  1306 Young, Allison         Unattached                8.61  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1097 Borgeson, Sydney       Step Ur Game             28.96  
  2  1070 Absten, Megan          Unattached               29.00  
  3  1248 Ryan, Alexa            Caveman Trac             29.25  
  4  1213 Morley, Emily          Running Ramb             29.40  
Section  2  
  1  1120 Coates, Adrianna       Step Ur Game             27.97  
  2  1232 Ramos, Yasmeen         Step Ur Game             28.42  
  3  1296 Watson, Samarra        Step Ur Game             28.44  
  4  1141 Fraser, Ashleigh       Unattached               28.61  
  5  1158 Hetherington, Chlo     D. W. Poppy              30.28  
Section  3  
  1  1302 Wilson, Tierra         Unattached               27.53  
  2  1078 Amore, Aerin           Bainbridge H             27.80  
  3  1152 Gregory, Miranda       Unattached               27.83  
  4  1110 Cavalier, Tyra         1911 T.C.                28.55  
Section  4  
  1  1121 Corbitt, Claire        Unattached               27.27  
  2  1183 Kvasyuk, Victoria      Speed Unlimi             28.22  
  3  1137 Fields, Kendra         Unattached               28.28  
  4  1168 Joseph, Elena          Speed Unlimi             28.64  
Section  5  
  1  1178 Knutsen, Audrey        Unattached               27.53  
  2  1229 Potter, Carson         Unattached               28.24  
  3  1128 Dunbar, Destiny        Unattached               28.87  
  4  1303 Windham, Kendra        1911 T.C.                29.03  
  5  1166 Jackson, Michelle      1911 T.C.                29.39  
Section  6  
  1  1112 Chappelle, Aziza       Unattached               28.01  
  2  1111 Celestine, Mya         1911 T.C.                28.04  
  3  1140 Foresha, Christine     Kitsap Flier             28.14  
  4  1185 Lebuhn, Mitra          Step Ur Game             28.91  
Section  7  
  1  1099 Bowles, Sophie         Sewell Insti             26.76  
  2  1171 Kennedy, Maddy         Unattached               26.91  
  3  1142 Friedmann, Natasha     Universal At             26.96  
  4  1196 Martin, Ashley         Pdx Track Cl             27.55  
  5  1080 Anderson, Day-Day      1911 T.C.                27.58  
Section  8  
  1  1165 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             27.32  
  2  1086 Barrett, Tiffany       Unattached               27.72  
  3  1306 Young, Allison         Unattached               28.22  
  4  1119 Clayton, Rheyanah      1911 T.C.                28.24  
Section  9  
  1  1290 Voloshin, Diana        NorWesters               25.86  
  2  1094 Birkenfeld, Caroly     Unattached               26.42  
  3  1148 Gaulden, Keyera        Kitsap Flier             26.51  
Section  10  
  1  1081 Apostol, Imani         Seatown Expr             25.79  
  2  1226 Person, Danica         Unattached               26.38  
  3  1124 Dalzell, Dorie         Unattached               26.60  
  4  1211 Millsap, Jolene        Unattached               26.74  
  5  1286 Vann, Alanna           Unattached               27.20  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1231 Radcliffe, Katie       Newberg                1:07.13  
  2  1310 James, Oliva           Unattached             1:09.15  
  3  1274 Tait, Amber            Running Ramb           1:12.64  
  4  1253 Sears, Hailey          Pdx Track Cl           1:13.98  
Section  2  
  1  1177 Knight, Hallie         Step Ur Game           1:05.18  
  2  1110 Cavalier, Tyra         1911 T.C.              1:05.83  
  3  1303 Windham, Kendra        1911 T.C.              1:06.27  
  4  1074 Adams, Maya            Newberg                1:06.81  
  5  1173 Keudell, Rylie         Pdx Track Cl           1:07.11  
Section  3  
  1  1182 Kunkle-Read, Nehal     Step Ur Game           1:04.73  
  2  1198 Mason, Eyonna          Snohomish Tr           1:05.07  
  3  1139 Flynn, Kayleigh        Snohomish Tr           1:05.55  
  4  1070 Absten, Megan          Unattached             1:08.95  
Section  4  
  1  1278 Theriau, Andrea        Grants Pass            1:01.55  
  2  1156 Hatfield, Riley        Step Ur Game           1:03.36  
  3  1208 McSheffrey, Abby       Unattached             1:04.35  
  4  1084 Barnes, Baylee         Snohomish Tr           1:04.43  
  5  1140 Foresha, Christine     Kitsap Flier           1:04.74  
Section  5  
  1  1296 Watson, Samarra        Step Ur Game           1:01.87  
  2  1080 Anderson, Day-Day      1911 T.C.              1:03.32  
  3  1271 sullivan, olivia       Unattached             1:03.32  
  4  1236 Richardson, Mtima      South Eugene           1:05.14  
  5  1166 Jackson, Michelle      1911 T.C.              1:07.34  
Section  6  
  1  1206 McNairy, Saskia        Pacer Projec           1:00.73  
  2  1195 Maraghe, Margot        Unattached             1:01.25  
  3  1125 Darke, Katie           Unattached             1:03.25  
  4  1229 Potter, Carson         Unattached             1:03.85  
Section  7  
  1  1094 Birkenfeld, Caroly     Unattached               59.87  
  2  1181 Kuligoski, Maddi       Snohomish Tr           1:02.64  
  3  1209 Mendenhall, Sydney     Snohomish Tr           1:03.57  
Section  8  
  1  1284 Tjernagel, Raquel      Coq. Cheetah             57.66  
  2  1124 Dalzell, Dorie         Unattached               58.90  
  3  1190 Lisek, Monique         Running Ramb             59.94  
  4  1165 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite           1:00.88  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1136 Feist, Justine         Unattached             2:23.26  
  2  1175 Kiehne, Charlotte      Unattached             2:27.51  
  3  1304 Wise, Alison           Unattached             2:32.52  
  4  1132 Edgar, Gillian         Unattached             2:36.34  
  5  1218 neal, kaelia           Unattached             2:38.73  
  6  1250 Sawyer, Mikaela        YMCA Team Id           2:40.63  
  7  1095 Bisbjerg, Andrea       Pacer Projec           2:44.40  
  8  1297 Weaver, Audrey         Unattached             2:47.50  
  9  1179 Krill, Sarah           Step Ur Game           2:50.83  
 10  1233 Rasmussen, Liliana     Unattached             2:51.30  
 11  1253 Sears, Hailey          Pdx Track Cl           3:23.10  
 --  1089 Beng, Alaya            Portland AC                 DQ  
Section  2  
  1  1238 Ripple, Erin           Unattached             2:17.13  
  2  1088 Beauchene, Megan       Unattached             2:19.36  
  3  1200 Matora, Katia          Unattached             2:19.66  
  4  1073 Ackerley, Mikelle      Unattached             2:20.65  
  5  1273 Sydnor, Lindsey        Speed Unlimi           2:21.14  
  6  1205 McMorris, Gwyneth      Unattached             2:22.10  
  7  1102 Brewer, Maizy          Unattached             2:24.88  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1282 Tinkham, Mikayla       Maple Ridge            5:31.34  
  2  1189 Lesh, Lainey           Whatcom Tess           5:32.76  
  3  1145 Gale, Quincy           Whatcom Tess           5:38.02  
  4  1214 Murphy, Allison        Unattached             5:49.28  
  5  1291 von Ruden, Naomi       Unattached             5:50.90  
  6  1220 O'Dwyer, Niamh         Golden Ears            5:51.88  
  7  1203 McEachern, Molly C     Unattached             5:52.74  
  8  1258 Shirey, Shanelle       Unattached             5:57.69  
  9  1179 Krill, Sarah           Step Ur Game           6:23.63  
 10  1161 Hoffman, Kathalina     Unattached             6:29.82  
 11  1113 Chia, April            Pacer Projec           6:51.89  
Section  2  
  1  1105 Cantine, Sophie        Speed Unlimi           5:02.14  
  2  1088 Beauchene, Megan       Unattached             5:11.33  
  3  1136 Feist, Justine         Unattached             5:12.66  
  4  1144 Fuhrman, Maddie        Unattached             5:14.61  
  5  1147 Garcia, Kristen        Whatcom Tess           5:15.54  
  6  1272 Sullivan, Zanna        Whatcom Tess           5:16.58  
  7  1270 Sullivan, Emmie        Whatcom Tess           5:20.49  
  8  1130 Dunn, Kelsey           Redmond                5:21.37  
  9  1172 Kettel, Hailey         Unattached             5:22.21  
 10  1295 Watson, Ruby           Whatcom Tess           5:22.50  
 11  1294 Waskom, Hannah         Speed Unlimi           5:26.65  
 12  1254 Sevsek, Christina      Unattached             5:26.96  
 13  1276 Takeuchi, Kelsey       Speed Unlimi           5:30.49  
 14  1255 Sevsek, Julie          Unattached             5:34.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1227 Phipps, Jenna          Coastal Trac          10:45.88  
  2  1162 Hutton, Ginger         Shining Moun          10:50.50  
  3  1199 Masterson, Andrea      Unattached            10:53.93  
  4  1155 Hartmann, Delaney      Franklin Hig          11:05.53  
  5  1163 Ingersoll, Maria       Corvallis Hi          11:06.92  
  6  1262 Smart, Mikaela         Golden Ears           11:38.99  
  7  1207 McNeil, Madysen        Golden Ears           12:00.30  
  8  1252 Schnorr, Ellie         Unattached            12:04.55  
  9  1244 Rounsaville, Madis     Grants Pass           12:07.58  
 10  1157 Heesacker, Kimberl     Unattached            12:10.63  
 11  1151 Green, Julia           Stark Street          12:28.64  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1097 Borgeson, Sydney       Step Ur Game             10.28  
  2  1087 Bartel, Emma           Pacer Projec             10.97  
  3  1219 O'Brien, Nicole        Step Ur Game             11.45  
  4  1135 Eveleth, Harper        Pacer Projec             11.74  
Section  2  
  1  1182 Kunkle-Read, Nehal     Step Ur Game             10.30  
  2  1177 Knight, Hallie         Step Ur Game             10.63  
  3  1237 Rickman, Kylie         Unattached               10.64  
  4  1120 Coates, Adrianna       Step Ur Game             10.92  
  5  1268 Stewart, Mackenzie     NorWesters               10.97  
Section  3  
  1  1250 Sawyer, Mikaela        YMCA Team Id              9.45  
  2  1176 Knebes, Riley          Unattached                9.60  
  3  1185 Lebuhn, Mitra          Step Ur Game             10.28  
  4  1127 Doerr, Maddie          Unattached               10.30  
  5  1117 Chun, Ashley           running ramb             13.03  
Section  4  
  1  1292 Vongsaveng, Mariya     Seattle Spee              8.90  
  2  1290 Voloshin, Diana        NorWesters                9.10  
  3  1071 Absten, Sara           Unattached               10.52  
  4  1289 Vincent, Olivia        Unattached               14.99  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michael Thomas' Fly Honies  'A'                     4:09.00  
     1) 1149 Gaulden, Keyerra           2) 1138 Fields, Kendra            
     3) 1108 Carroll, Sophie            4) 1115 Christen, Rose            
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:12.01  
     1) 1168 Joseph, Elena              2) 1273 Sydnor, Lindsey           
     3) 1105 Cantine, Sophie            4) 1294 Waskom, Hannah            
  3 Grants Pass  'A'                                    4:20.14  
     1) 1085 Barrett, Tiffany           2) 1247 Ryan, Alexa               
     3) 1223 Olinski, Tarisa            4) 1279 Theriau, Andrea           
  4 Whatcom Tesseract  'A'                              4:29.63  
     1) 1147 Garcia, Kristen            2) 1295 Watson, Ruby              
     3) 1270 Sullivan, Emmie            4) 1272 Sullivan, Zanna           
  5 1911 T.C.  'A'                                      4:36.85  
     1) 1110 Cavalier, Tyra             2) 1166 Jackson, Michelle         
     3) 1080 Anderson, Day-Day          4) 1303 Windham, Kendra           
Section  2  
  1 Step Ur Game Up  'A'                                4:14.35  
     1) 1185 Lebuhn, Mitra              2) 1177 Knight, Hallie            
     3) 1296 Watson, Samarra            4) 1277 Taylor, Laura             
  2 Bainbridge Island Track Club  'A'                   4:16.20  
     1) 1072 Ackerley, Mikelle          2) 1079 Amore, Aerin              
     3) 1096 Bogardus, Danielle         4) 1301 Wienkers, Lindsay         
  3 Snohomish Track Club  'A'                           4:17.23  
     1) 1181 Kuligoski, Maddi           2) 1084 Barnes, Baylee            
     3) 1198 Mason, Eyonna              4) 1209 Mendenhall, Sydney        
  4 Step Ur Game Up  'B'                                4:20.64  
     1) 1097 Borgeson, Sydney           2) 1120 Coates, Adrianna          
     3) 1182 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem       4) 1232 Ramos, Yasmeen            
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1187 Lehnert, Geneva        Sheldon                  1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2  1160 Heuer, Kristin         NorWesters               1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1186 Lee, Danae             Unattached              J1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1134 Evans, Anastasia       Coq. Cheetah            J1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1245 Russell, Makenzie      Unattached               1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1222 Olinski, Tarisa        Cave Man Tra            J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1240 Robinson, Desiray      Unattached              J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1280 Thompson, Mackenzi     North Salem             J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1071 Absten, Sara           Unattached               1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1121 Corbitt, Claire        Unattached               1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1248 Ryan, Alexa            Caveman Trac            J1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1183 Kvasyuk, Victoria      Speed Unlimi             1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13  1219 O'Brien, Nicole        Step Ur Game             1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1298 Webber, Kirsten        Unattached               3.80m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1180 Krussow, Madison       Unattached               3.65m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1285 Tollerud, Samantha     Unattached              J3.65m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1277 Taylor, Laura          Step Ur Game            J3.65m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1193 Maneatis, Melissa      Unattached              J3.65m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  1269 Streed, McKenna        Willamette S             3.50m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1197 Marty, Laura           Unattached               3.35m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1090 Bertuccelli, Leah      Unattached               2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9  1146 Galli, Joanna          Unattached              J2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1082 Armstrong, Lizzie      Unattached               2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  1075 Alkema, Chloe          Ocean Athlet             2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1129 Dunford, Katherine     Unattached                  NH  
     2.45 2.60 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1106 Carnahan, Danielle     Unattached                  NH  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1101 Brennan, Teiryn        Unattached                  NH  
     2.45 2.60 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1256 Shakoor, Kenya         Flying Ajs               5.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m  FOUL  FOUL  5.21m
  2  1184 Larsen, Lis            Unattached               5.07m  
      4.32m  5.07m               
  3  1191 Locey, Rachelle        Corvallis Hi             4.44m  
      FOUL  4.44m  ND            
  4  1169 Kangas, Nicole         Unattached               4.35m  
      4.22m  FOUL  4.35m            
  5  1251 Sayre, Eva             The Pacer Pr             4.30m  
      FOUL  4.30m  4.09m            
  6  1123 Cruz, Kathrina         Unattached               3.99m  
      3.99m  3.87m  3.58m            
  7  1225 Pearson, Emily         Pacer Projec             3.95m  
      3.95m  3.65m  ND            
  8  1114 Chow, Cheryl           Unattached               3.94m  
      3.78m  3.94m  3.87m            
  9  1232 Ramos, Yasmeen         Step Ur Game             3.89m  
      FOUL  3.35m  3.89m            
 10  1087 Bartel, Emma           Pacer Projec             3.88m  
      3.88m  3.87m  3.85m            
 10  1170 Kelly, Meghan          Unattached               3.88m  
      FOUL  3.88m  3.84m            
 12  1174 Keuter, Tara           West Albany              3.83m  
      3.78m  3.83m  3.71m            
Flight  2  
  1  1221 Okoronkwo, Chinne      Flying Aj's              5.37m  
      5.27m  5.22m  5.27m  5.32m  5.37m  PASS
  2  1204 mckenzie, jasmin       Unattached               5.15m  
      5.15m  4.73m  4.84m  4.80m  4.48m  PASS
  3  1104 Budinich, Ericka       Decatur High             5.05m  
      4.88m  4.82m  4.81m  FOUL  FOUL  5.05m
  4  1246 Russell, Peyton        Flying Aj's              5.01m  
      3.98m  4.94m  5.01m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5  1267 Steele, CarrieAnne     Monroe High              4.89m  
      4.89m  FOUL  4.64m  FOUL  4.61m  4.72m
  6  1093 Biney, Barbara         Unattached               4.85m  
      FOUL  4.85m  4.85m  4.85m  3.82m  4.85m
  7  1071 Absten, Sara           Unattached               4.82m  
      FOUL  4.66m  4.46m  4.77m  4.82m  4.48m
  8  1268 Stewart, Mackenzie     NorWesters               4.55m  
      FOUL  4.55m  4.42m            
  9  1250 Sawyer, Mikaela        YMCA Team Id             4.50m  
      FOUL  4.33m  4.50m            
 10  1167 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Seatown Expr             4.47m  
      4.42m  4.47m  4.43m            
 11  1263 Smith, Kennedy         Rocky Mounta             4.44m  
      4.41m  4.44m  4.32m            
 12  1070 Absten, Megan          Unattached               4.39m  
      4.39m  4.31m  4.30m            
 13  1141 Fraser, Ashleigh       Unattached               4.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.36m            
 --  1290 Voloshin, Diana        NorWesters                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1164 Jackson, Katherine     Flying Aj's              9.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.68m  9.95m  FOUL  9.50m
  2  1100 Brankline, Heidi       Unattached               9.69m  
      9.39m  9.69m  9.59m  9.52m  9.47m  9.33m
  3  1153 Grigg, Kayla           Unattached               9.57m  
      8.96m  9.57m  9.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4  1169 Kangas, Nicole         Unattached               9.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m            
  5  1114 Chow, Cheryl           Unattached               9.18m  
      9.12m  FOUL  9.18m            
  6  1123 Cruz, Kathrina         Unattached               8.97m  
      8.83m  8.49m  8.97m            
  7  1251 Sayre, Eva             The Pacer Pr             8.90m  
      8.84m  8.71m  8.90m            
  8  1225 Pearson, Emily         Pacer Projec             8.63m  
      8.55m  8.63m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  1221 Okoronkwo, Chinne      Flying Aj's             11.77m  
      FOUL  11.59m  11.77m  11.69m  11.62m  FOUL
  2  1122 Crockrell, Tierra      Unattached              11.16m  
      11.16m  10.79m  10.67m  10.38m  FOUL  10.33m
  3  1246 Russell, Peyton        Flying Aj's             11.10m  
      10.80m  11.06m  11.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4  1256 Shakoor, Kenya         Flying Ajs              10.96m  
      10.72m  FOUL  10.17m  9.10m  10.60m  10.96m
  5  1191 Locey, Rachelle        Corvallis Hi             9.97m  
      9.77m  9.35m  9.87m  9.97m  FOUL  9.69m
  6  1263 Smith, Kennedy         Rocky Mounta             9.58m  
      9.27m  9.58m  9.45m  9.34m  9.34m  9.40m
 --  1206 McNairy, Saskia        Pacer Projec              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1228 Pittsinger, Karle      Unattached              12.15m  
      11.62m  11.61m  12.15m  11.56m  11.55m  11.26m
  2  1313 Lawrence, Quiana       Unattached              11.20m  
      FOUL  11.20m  10.53m  11.11m  FOUL  10.90m
  3  1098 Boudreau, Samantha     Unattached              11.12m  
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL  9.98m  10.65m  10.87m
  4  1235 Richardson, Ana        South Eugene            10.22m  
      FOUL  8.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.22m
  5  1300 Whiting, Claire        Tahoma                  10.20m  
      9.87m  9.95m  10.20m  9.99m  10.08m  FOUL
  6  1241 Rogers, Camryn         McMath Secondary         9.91m  
      9.62m  FOUL  9.91m  8.32m  FOUL  9.00m
  7  1306 Young, Allison         Unattached               9.64m  
      9.32m  9.25m  8.92m  9.64m  9.41m  9.53m
  8  1192 Malins, Hailee         Unattached               9.47m  
      9.01m  9.16m  9.17m  9.47m  8.91m  9.13m
  9  1158 Hetherington, Chlo     D. W. Poppy              8.51m  
      8.51m  8.36m  7.72m  7.58m  7.88m  8.39m
 10  1239 Robertson, Bridget     Unattached               8.12m  
      7.60m  8.12m  FOUL            
 11  1153 Grigg, Kayla           Unattached               7.90m  
      7.83m  7.38m  7.90m            
 12  1152 Gregory, Miranda       Unattached               7.60m  
      6.68m  7.60m  7.44m            
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1241 Rogers, Camryn         McMath Secondary        14.66m  
      FOUL  13.61m  13.96m  13.81m  14.66m  13.79m
  2  1143 Frost, Hannah          Unattached              13.45m  
      12.74m  13.45m  13.15m  13.04m  12.72m  13.04m
  3  1228 Pittsinger, Karle      Unattached               9.55m  
      7.46m  FOUL  8.71m  9.55m  7.55m  8.76m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1710 Dean, Benjamin         Grants Pass               7.69  
  2  1701 Cowley, Nick           Running Ramb              7.94  
  3  1910 Taylor, Corey          Step Ur Game              8.44  
Section  2  
  1  1735 Frye, DeJuan           Unattached                7.20  
  2  1807 Lubin, Kerson          Unattached                7.24  
  3  1650 Allen, Martin          Unattached                7.81  
  4  1899 Snedicor, Kekai        Step Ur Game              8.11  
  5  1881 Schelonka, Jackson     Step Ur Game              8.34  
Section  3  
  1  1923 Tullis, Davine         Seattle Spee              7.25  
  2  1922 Trujillo, Oshea        Seattle Spee              7.45  
  3  1720 Ellenwood, Dean        Unattached                7.62  
  4  1833 Mills, Ryan            Unattached                7.67  
  5  1843 Nash-Harris, Javin     Unattached                7.67  
  6  1695 Connell, Nate          Unattached                7.69  
Section  4  
  1  1741 Gipson, Taylor         Unattached                7.33  
  2  1876 Russell, Cameron       Step Ur Game              7.44  
  3  1825 McGlothlin, Connor     Grants Pass               7.54  
  4  1877 Russell, Lane          Flying Aj's               7.60  
  5  1668 Bo, Nicholas           Unattached                7.65  
  6  1723 Elson, James           NorWesters                7.78  
Section  5  
  1  1729 Fort, Tyree            Unattached                7.22  
  2  1858 Pendergrass Anders     Silky Smooth              7.36  
  3  1867 Reyes, Jhaneil         Sewell Insti              7.67  
  4  1869 Roberts, Kai           South Eugene              7.81  
  5  1927 Villa, Joseph          Unattached                8.44  
Section  6  
  1  1676 Bracken, Connor        Step Ur Game              7.33  
  2  1755 Harris, Riley          Unattached                7.55  
  3  1762 Hirota, Christoph      Speed Unlimi              7.57  
  4  1781 Keimig, Jackson        Sewell Insti              7.60  
  5  1662 Basuel, Gavin          Sewell Insti              8.41  
Section  7  
  1  1737 Gaylor, Marcus         Evergreen St              7.08  
  2  1780 Keene, Dylan           Unattached                7.17  
  3  1913 Taylor-Lewis, Adey     Coq. Cheetah              7.17  
  4  1850 Paladin, Bailey        Unattached                7.18  
  5  1749 Hannan, Zac            Caveman Trac              7.33  
  6  1745 Gunther, Ryan          Unattached                7.56  
Section  8  
  1  1933 Warner, Cody           Thurston                  7.00  
  2  1891 Shellmire, Julius      Portland AC               7.17  
  3  1885 Schrage, Harrison      Step Ur Game              7.23  
  4  1943 Xu, Kant               Unattached                7.38  
  5  1818 Marsonette, Gavin      South Eugene              7.44  
Section  9  
  1  1827 McNamara, Will         Seattle Spee              7.15  
  2  1854 Park, Calvin Won       South Eugene              7.18  
  3  1690 Childs, Hasani         Unattached                7.18  
  4  1728 Flores, Leonel         North Salem               7.71  
Section  10  
  1  1898 Smith, Zachary         Unattached                7.07  
  2  1785 Kilcup, MarGaryont     meadowdale                7.12  
  3  1736 Gaskin, Myles          Sewell Insti              7.13  
  4  1945 Zarcone, Cole          Unattached                7.14  
  5  1806 Lowery, DeShawn        Unattached                7.43  
  6  1784 Keuter, Tanner         West Albany               7.59  
Section  11  
  1  1669 Body, Julian           Unattached                7.24  
  2  1794 Kraus, Jacob           Unattached                7.34  
  3  1698 costalez, jared        Unattached                7.53  
  4  1752 harp, colton           North Salem               7.64  
  5  1936 Whitlow, Ethan         Benson HS                 7.74  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1748 Hamilton, Alex         Speed Unlimi             26.40  
  2  1910 Taylor, Corey          Step Ur Game             27.23  
  3  1703 Culver, Josh           Step Ur Game             27.43  
Section  2  
  1  1933 Warner, Cody           Thurston                 22.61  
  2  1896 Slade, Darius          1911 T.C.                25.87  
  3  1938 Williams, Adrian       1911 T.C.                26.31  
  4  1773 Ji, Maxwell            Thunderbolt              26.34  
Section  3  
  1  1686 Callen, Charlie        Step Ur Game             24.10  
  2  1900 Sneed, Alejandro       1911 T.C.                24.45  
  3  1685 Calder, Billy          Step Ur Game             25.36  
  4  1713 Deley, Matthew         Grants Pass              26.31  
Section  4  
  1  1744 Gregson, Pattrick      Step Ur Game             24.70  
  2  1658 Bania, Alec            South Eugene             24.80  
  3  1674 Bowlus, Joshua         Unattached               26.36  
  4  1927 Villa, Joseph          Unattached               28.50  
Section  5  
  1  1733 Freeman, Sam           1911 T.C.                24.08  
  2  1728 Flores, Leonel         North Salem              24.77  
  3  1887 Seib, Malachi          Step Ur Game             24.98  
  4  1825 McGlothlin, Connor     Grants Pass              25.24  
  5  1919 Tran, Long             Unattached               26.86  
Section  6  
  1  1675 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             23.87  
  2  1661 Barton, Tyler          Unattached               23.87  
  3  1806 Lowery, DeShawn        Unattached               24.56  
Section  7  
  1  1698 costalez, jared        Unattached               23.93  
  2  1833 Mills, Ryan            Unattached               24.19  
  3  1755 Harris, Riley          Unattached               24.32  
Section  8  
  1  1876 Russell, Cameron       Step Ur Game             23.62  
  2  1928 Vu, Ethan              Unattached               23.92  
  3  1695 Connell, Nate          Unattached               24.16  
Section  9  
  1  1885 Schrage, Harrison      Step Ur Game             23.04  
  2  1669 Body, Julian           Unattached               23.23  
  3  1807 Lubin, Kerson          Unattached               23.25  
  4  1818 Marsonette, Gavin      South Eugene             23.91  
  5  1762 Hirota, Christoph      Speed Unlimi             24.02  
Section  10  
  1  1898 Smith, Zachary         Unattached               22.57  
  2  1311 Leuenberger, Jesse     Unattached               23.20  
  3  1852 Palmer, Jason          Unattached               23.23  
  4  1840 Moreton, Christoph     Unattached               23.35  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1931 Wallace, Jordan        Auburn Elite           1:00.41  
  2  1719 Eck, James             Unattached             1:01.69  
  3  1703 Culver, Josh           Step Ur Game           1:02.93  
Section  2  
  1  1900 Sneed, Alejandro       1911 T.C.                54.56  
  2  1851 Palmer, Evan           Step Ur Game             59.25  
  3  1938 Williams, Adrian       1911 T.C.              1:00.93  
  4  1881 Schelonka, Jackson     Step Ur Game           1:03.13  
Section  3  
  1  1733 Freeman, Sam           1911 T.C.                53.87  
  2  1865 Randle, Theron         1911 T.C.                54.37  
  3  1896 Slade, Darius          1911 T.C.                57.88  
  4  1699 Costello, Levi         Speed Unlimi             58.24  
  5  1935 White, Mason           1911 T.C.                58.70  
Section  4  
  1  1767 Hudson, Ilijah         1911 T.C.                54.14  
  2  1668 Bo, Nicholas           Unattached               55.45  
  3  1773 Ji, Maxwell            Thunderbolt              58.34  
Section  5  
  1  1744 Gregson, Pattrick      Step Ur Game             54.68  
  2  1797 LaRance, Dawson        Rocky Mounta             54.87  
  3  1674 Bowlus, Joshua         Unattached               57.52  
  4  1691 Chow, Conrad           Unattached               57.60  
  5  1670 Bolt, Cameron          Unattached             1:01.27  
Section  6  
  1  1887 Seib, Malachi          Step Ur Game             53.27  
  2  1660 Barrow, Myles          Seatown Expr             53.43  
  3  1685 Calder, Billy          Step Ur Game             53.93  
  4  1787 Kimmerlein, David      Bainbridge               55.51  
Section  7  
  1  1790 Klassen, Jude          Unattached               52.59  
  2  1879 Sather, Colton         Unattached               53.60  
  3  1687 Chase, Ryan            Unattached               53.81  
Section  8  
  1  1817 Marshall, Ben          D. W. Poppy              53.24  
  2  1761 Hill, Blake            Unattached               53.63  
  3  1680 Britschgi, Francis     Unattached               53.64  
  4  1928 Vu, Ethan              Unattached               53.67  
Section  9  
  1  1702 Croson, Ryan           Unattached               51.69  
  2  1714 DeMaris, Will          Snohomish Tr             51.72  
  3  1720 Ellenwood, Dean        Unattached               51.75  
  4  1939 Williams II, Eric      Unattached               54.52  
Section  10  
  1  1700 Cowan, Jason           Seatown Expr             50.37  
  2  1840 Moreton, Christoph     Unattached               50.63  
  3  1805 love, wesley           Unattached               50.99  
  4  1311 Leuenberger, Jesse     Unattached               51.45  
  5  1647 Aguilar-Nelson, Ja     Unattached               52.00  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1671 Bos, Jonathan          Unattached             2:04.47  
  2  1835 Mitchell, Parker       Unattached             2:06.26  
  3  1847 Okeson, Grady          Unattached             2:08.76  
  4  1727 Fish, Kasey            Newberg High           2:09.40  
  5  1793 Kozelj, Joshua         Coq. Cheetah           2:12.47  
  6  1679 Bratz, Conrad          Unattached             2:13.31  
  7  1655 Atkinson, Levi         Unattached             2:15.49  
  8  1851 Palmer, Evan           Step Ur Game           2:18.13  
  9  1708 Deacon, Robert         Prairie Inn            2:18.69  
 10  1707 De Ocampo, Raphael     Unattached             2:27.04  
 11  1828 McRavin, Steven        Spanaway Lak           2:37.30  
Section  2  
  1  1683 Burris, Doug           Unattached             2:03.69  
  2  1777 Jordan, Tim            Pacer Projec           2:04.88  
  3  1664 Belcik, Noah           Pacer Projec           2:05.57  
  4  1799 lee, gabriel           Flying Aj's            2:07.21  
  5  1871 Rooney, Nick           Pacer Projec           2:09.22  
  6  1783 Kelly, Daniel          Unattached             2:09.32  
  7  1834 Miner, Will            Green Lake H           2:09.58  
  8  1653 Andrews, Pieter J      Unattached             2:09.65  
  9  1697 Cooper, Jack           Prairie Inn            2:09.72  
 10  1912 Taylor, Nicholas       Unattached             2:09.95  
 11  1705 Dalgardno, Tony        Unattached             2:12.94  
Section  3  
  1  1739 Giese, Joe             Team Idaho             1:56.48  
  2  1883 Schlossman, Aaron      Unattached             1:56.92  
  3  1772 Jasperson, James       Unattached             1:59.54  
  4  1861 Pitari, Corrado        Pacer Projec           2:00.00  
  5  1815 Manley, Kellen         Greenlake Ha           2:04.49  
  6  1864 Pratt, Jeff            Snohomish Tr           2:09.44  
  7  1853 Panshin, Maclean       Unattached             2:09.90  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1868 Rinauro, Dillon        Whatcom Tess           4:44.73  
  2  1756 Hatcher, Caleb         Unattached             4:49.80  
  3  1873 Rosenberger, John      Green Lake H           4:50.89  
  4  1663 Bates, Connor          Unattached             4:50.90  
  5  1863 Pozzolo, Alessandr     Unattached             4:54.06  
  6  1704 Dahir, Liban           Unattached             4:54.27  
  7  1732 Frank, Jackson         Stark Street           4:54.71  
  8  1682 Buckingham, Paul       Walnut Grove           4:55.32  
  9  1654 Arnold, Garren         Snohomish Tr           4:55.63  
 10  1911 Taylor, Matt           Unattached             4:57.83  
 11  1681 Brown, Cade            Whatcom Tess           4:59.63  
 12  1692 Christianson, Joe      Green Lake H           4:59.72  
 13  1796 Lara, Alejandro        North Salem            5:00.39  
 14  1764 Holz, Derek            Whatcom Tess           5:04.03  
 15  1924 Tumbaga, Winter        Unattached             5:07.81  
 16  1822 McAndrews, Aaron       Thurston               5:12.83  
 17  1657 Baker, Grant           Speed Unlimi           5:13.80  
 18  1929 Walker, Christophe     Unattached             5:14.47  
 19  1757 Hawkins-Hecock, Ri     Whatcom Tess           5:16.18  
 20  1859 Peterson, Shane        Unattached             5:21.79  
 21  1878 Salsburg, Nick         Pacer Projec           5:22.15  
 22  1659 Barnett, Carter        Unattached             5:23.49  
 23  1707 De Ocampo, Raphael     Unattached             5:24.77  
 24  1684 Cai, Bell              Unattached             5:47.83  
Section  2  
  1  1813 Magnusson, Collin      Whatcom Tess           4:38.15  
  2  1683 Burris, Doug           Unattached             4:38.42  
  3  1649 Allegre, Peter         North Thurst           4:39.71  
  4  1862 Plant, Garrett         Unattached             4:40.67  
  5  1734 Frisbie, David         Audience of            4:41.74  
  6  1942 Wulff, Devin           Unattached             4:41.91  
  7  1821 Mazelli, Trent         Unattached             4:42.62  
  8  1798 Lavier, Zack           Stark Street           4:43.95  
  9  1809 Lyman, Taylor          Prairie Inn            4:44.57  
 10  1789 King, Shay             Unattached             4:45.02  
 11  1915 Thompson, Daniel       Stark Street           4:45.90  
 12  1763 Hogan, Peter           Green Lake H           4:48.08  
 13  1941 Worthington, Riley     Unat/Nathan            4:48.65  
 14  1782 Kells, Noah            Unattached             4:49.27  
 15  1768 Humphries, Tyler       Unattached             4:53.68  
 16  1803 Littrell, Jake         Thurston               4:54.36  
 17  1793 Kozelj, Joshua         Coq. Cheetah           4:54.94  
 18  1897 Smith, Caleb           Unattached             4:57.88  
 19  1738 Gerbino, Chris         Unattached             5:06.94  
Section  3  
  1  1770 Irish, Miles           Malaga Cove            4:18.13  
  2  1742 Godbout, Michael       Unattached             4:24.81  
  3  1656 Ayers, Andrew          Unattached             4:27.18  
  4  1694 Colyn, Nickolas        Langley Chri           4:28.19  
  5  1916 Thompson, Kyle         Stark Street           4:29.99  
  6  1870 Robinson, Lucas        Malaga Cove            4:30.73  
  7  1932 Wallin, Jordon         Unattached             4:31.11  
  8  1944 Yearian, Jack          Team Wren              4:34.46  
  9  1759 Herrick, Chris         Unattached             4:35.15  
 10  1848 Olson, Collin          Unattached             4:39.51  
 11  1888 Senato, Nathaniel      Unattached             4:40.25  
 12  1771 Irvine, Justin         Unattached             4:40.53  
 13  1849 Osipow, Ben            Unattached             4:44.03  
 14  1853 Panshin, Maclean       Unattached             4:44.11  
 15  1882 Schilter, Luke         Unattached             4:44.54  
 16  1678 Brant, Tyler           Unattached             4:45.54  
 17  1778 Juni, Joshua           Unattached             4:45.71  
 18  1917 Tookey, Chuck          Nathan Hale            4:48.61  
 19  1901 Soriano, Daniel        Unattached             4:54.62  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1857 Peet, Graham           Unattached             9:27.50  
  2  1314 Abbulla, Omar          Unattached             9:30.91  
  3  1756 Hatcher, Caleb         Unattached             9:37.14  
  4  1905 Stanley, Jack          Prairie Inn            9:38.30  
  5  1663 Bates, Connor          Unattached             9:50.84  
  6  1832 Miller, Justin         Pacer Projec           9:57.88  
  7  1751 Harbert, Alex          Pacer Projec           9:59.79  
  8  1823 McCulloch, Max         Prairie Inn           10:00.02  
  9  1738 Gerbino, Chris         Unattached            10:00.18  
 10  1704 Dahir, Liban           Unattached            10:20.50  
 11  1774 Johnson, Braden        Pacer Projec          10:34.76  
 12  1863 Pozzolo, Alessandr     Unattached            10:47.06  
 13  1893 Sheuering, Miles       SE Pdx TC             10:59.49  
 14  1655 Atkinson, Levi         Unattached            11:04.26  
 15  1769 Ibbitt, Ryan           Running Ramb          11:11.36  
 16  1795 krieger, daniel        Unattached            11:37.80  
Section  2  
  1  1904 Stanish, Cameron       Unattached             8:45.46  
  2  1770 Irish, Miles           Malaga Cove            8:46.14  
  3  1824 McDermott, Patrick     Club Northwe           8:51.37  
  4  1842 Muller, Reid           Golden Ears            8:52.46  
  5  1918 Tooley, Jean Bapti     Stark Street           9:02.01  
  6  1921 Truax, Sam             Stark Street           9:02.87  
  7  1656 Ayers, Andrew          Unattached             9:07.51  
  8  1884 Schrag, Kennan         Unattached             9:08.28  
  9  1870 Robinson, Lucas        Malaga Cove            9:16.37  
 10  1724 Evans, Erik            Prairie Inn            9:18.64  
 11  1792 Kosinski, Nicholas     Green Lake H           9:21.49  
 12  1734 Frisbie, David         Audience of            9:23.44  
 13  1892 Sherman, Will          Team Wren              9:25.64  
 14  1908 Tadesse, Nathan        Golden Ears            9:27.02  
 15  1717 Drake, Griffin         SE Pdx TC              9:34.88  
 16  1829 Mederos, Reed          Unattached            10:25.09  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1701 Cowley, Nick           Running Ramb             10.73  
  2  1748 Hamilton, Alex         Speed Unlimi             13.39  
 --  1845 Nnadi, Ugo             Spanaway Lak                DQ  
Section  2  
  1  1687 Chase, Ryan            Unattached                9.09  
  2  1743 Grant, Chris           Unattached                9.26  
  3  1713 Deley, Matthew         Grants Pass              10.47  
  4  1746 gurchiek, tyler        Rocky Mounta             10.53  
  5  1730 Fowler, Cole           Thurston                 10.57  
Section  3  
  1  1731 Fowler, Jim            Unattached                9.41  
  2  1706 Dalton, Tyler          Unattached                9.60  
Section  4  
  1  1930 Walker, John           Seattle Spee              8.83  
  2  1675 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game              9.63  
  3  1828 McRavin, Steven        Spanaway Lak             10.17  
  4  1670 Bolt, Cameron          Unattached               10.27  
Section  5  
  1  1866 Retherford, Camero     Unattached                8.76  
  2  1865 Randle, Theron         1911 T.C.                 8.81  
  3  1902 Stallcup, Tristan      Step Ur Game              9.03  
  4  1920 Triana, Cody           Unattached                9.10  
  5  1817 Marshall, Ben          D. W. Poppy              10.10  
Section  6  
  1  1894 Simpson, Eric          Unattached                8.14  
  2  1676 Bracken, Connor        Step Ur Game              8.25  
  3  1669 Body, Julian           Unattached                8.69  
  4  1745 Gunther, Ryan          Unattached                8.82  
  5  1749 Hannan, Zac            Caveman Trac              9.22  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Step Ur Game Up  'A'                                3:37.59  
     1) 1675 Bracken, Carter            2) 1902 Stallcup, Tristan         
     3) 1885 Schrage, Harrison          4) 1676 Bracken, Connor           
  2 The Pacer Project  'A'                              3:40.21  
     1) 1665 Belcik, Noah               2) 1776 Jordan, Tim               
     3) 1860 Pitari, Corrado            4) 1872 Rooney, Nick              
  3 Grants Pass  'A'                                    3:49.67  
     1) 1709 Dean, Ben                  2) 1712 Deley, Matt               
     3) 1754 Harrah, Dustin             4) 1750 Hannan, Zachary           
  4 1911 T.C.  'A'                                      3:51.10  
     1) 1896 Slade, Darius              2) 1900 Sneed, Alejandro          
     3) 1865 Randle, Theron             4) 1767 Hudson, Ilijah            
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1651 Anastas, Tristan       Unattached               2.01m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1753 Harrah, Dustin         Grants Pass              1.98m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXP    X 
  3  1693 Collett, Mason         Unattached               1.90m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1816 Marlatt, Bryan         Unattached               1.85m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1907 Stephens, Taylor       kitsap flier            J1.85m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1689 Chatten, Eric          Unattached              J1.85m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1846 Odell, Jack            Unattached              J1.85m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1688 Chatten, Adam          Unattached               1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1895 Sinsheimer, Jared      Flying Ajs               1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8  1723 Elson, James           NorWesters               1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 11  1661 Barton, Tyler          Unattached               1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12  1758 Heldt, Aaron           South Eugene            J1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXP    X 
 12  1725 Evans, Isaac           Coq. Cheetah            J1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14  1726 Farley, Edwin          South Eugene             1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  1934 Weltyk, Greyson        Mercer Islan             1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1925 Utterback, Konrad      Unattached               1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 --  1903 Standish, Zander       Unattached                  NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1826 McLean, Connor         Willamette S             4.70m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1667 Black, Blaise          Unattached               4.25m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1779 Kartz, Travis          Unattached               3.95m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1760 Hidalgo, Lucas         Willamette S             3.95m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5  1716 Dickinson, Matthew     Speed Unlimi            J3.95m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1836 Mjelde, Tucker         Unattached              J3.95m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1875 Russell, Alex          Unattached               3.80m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1831 Miller, Josh           Unattached              J3.80m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1648 Algeier, Brendon       Unattached               3.65m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1814 Malloy, Joseph         Grants Pass              3.50m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1775 Johnston, Glen         Ocean Athlet             3.35m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12  1940 Wolfe, Kyle            Grants Pass              3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  1766 Hopkins, Spencer       Pacer Projec             2.90m  
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1673 Bowler, Jacob          Unattached                  NH  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1866 Retherford, Camero     Unattached                  NH  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1906 Steele, Josiah         Monroe High              6.14m  
      5.70m  5.88m  6.14m  5.74m  5.80m  5.89m
  2  1686 Callen, Charlie        Step Ur Game             6.05m  
      6.05m  5.98m  6.04m            
  3  1820 Martinmaas, Noah       Unattached               5.97m  
      5.76m  5.97m  FOUL            
  4  1675 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             5.86m  
      5.64m  5.86m  5.72m            
  4  1762 Hirota, Christoph      Speed Unlimi             5.86m  
      5.82m  5.86m  5.81m            
  6  1933 Warner, Cody           Thurston                 5.68m  
      FOUL  5.17m  5.68m            
  7  1843 Nash-Harris, Javin     Unattached               5.60m  
      FOUL  5.60m  5.48m            
  8  1812 Magee, Jonny           Unattached               5.59m  
      5.59m  5.22m  5.48m            
  9  1844 Neliton, Ryan          Unattached               5.55m  
      5.37m  4.99m  5.55m            
 10  1730 Fowler, Cole           Thurston                 5.26m  
      5.26m  5.09m  4.99m            
 11  1810 Maciel, Cristian       North Salem              5.24m  
      5.04m  4.99m  5.24m            
 12  1910 Taylor, Corey          Step Ur Game             4.76m  
      4.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  1877 Russell, Lane          Flying Aj's              6.52m  
      6.48m  6.15m  6.52m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2  1687 Chase, Ryan            Unattached               6.42m  
      FOUL  6.34m  6.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3  1895 Sinsheimer, Jared      Flying Ajs               6.40m  
      6.29m  6.32m  6.15m  6.40m  6.30m  6.00m
  4  1651 Anastas, Tristan       Unattached               6.32m  
      FOUL  6.07m  6.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4  1841 Morton, Ika            Unattached               6.32m  
      FOUL  6.32m  6.24m  FOUL  5.86m  6.19m
  6  1858 Pendergrass Anders     Silky Smooth             6.31m  
      6.31m  FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  6.14m  FOUL
  7  1794 Kraus, Jacob           Unattached               6.22m  
      6.16m  6.13m  5.85m  6.05m  6.22m  6.22m
  7  1937 Whittaker, Zachary     North Kitsap             6.22m  
      6.20m  FOUL  6.22m  6.11m  5.82m  FOUL
  9  1816 Marlatt, Bryan         Unattached               5.82m  
      5.82m  5.82m  5.55m            
 10  1784 Keuter, Tanner         West Albany              5.79m  
      FOUL  5.62m  5.79m            
 11  1752 harp, colton           North Salem              5.57m  
      FOUL  5.49m  5.57m            
 12  1765 Hope, Ren              Pacer Projec             5.28m  
      FOUL  5.28m  4.25m            
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1812 Magee, Jonny           Unattached              12.81m  
      12.22m  FOUL  12.81m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2  1906 Steele, Josiah         Monroe High             12.47m  
      11.77m  12.15m  12.33m  12.22m  12.47m  11.49m
  3  1855 Paulk, Clifford        Unattached              12.30m  
      12.30m  11.88m  FOUL  11.76m  12.23m  12.18m
  4  1755 Harris, Riley          Unattached              11.85m  
      11.38m  11.65m  11.85m            
  5  1670 Bolt, Cameron          Unattached              11.69m  
      10.69m  11.00m  11.69m            
  6  1810 Maciel, Cristian       North Salem             11.56m  
      10.84m  11.39m  11.56m            
  7  1765 Hope, Ren              Pacer Projec            10.69m  
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8  1746 gurchiek, tyler        Rocky Mounta            10.68m  
      10.68m  10.67m  10.32m            
Flight  2  
  1  1866 Retherford, Camero     Unattached              13.50m  
      13.50m  13.15m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2  1885 Schrage, Harrison      Step Ur Game            13.46m  
      12.62m  12.66m  12.87m  13.46m  FOUL  12.81m
  3  1895 Sinsheimer, Jared      Flying Ajs              13.06m  
      12.96m  12.43m  13.06m  12.45m  PASS  PASS
  4  1937 Whittaker, Zachary     North Kitsap            12.89m  
      11.03m  FOUL  12.44m  12.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1820 Martinmaas, Noah       Unattached              12.47m  
      12.06m  11.44m  11.87m  10.72m  12.47m  11.03m
  6  1843 Nash-Harris, Javin     Unattached              12.43m  
      FOUL  12.38m  12.32m  12.43m  12.20m  12.27m
 --  1711 DeJesus, Roddrick      Unattached                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1837 Moe, Mitch             Unattached              15.65m  
      14.34m  13.77m  FOUL  15.65m  14.47m  15.40m
  2  1926 Van Amen, Nolan        Kitsap Elite            15.37m  
      FOUL  15.37m  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1718 Eager, Brock           Unattached              15.05m  
      14.49m  FOUL  14.85m  FOUL  14.61m  15.05m
  4  1687 Chase, Ryan            Unattached              13.13m  
      12.60m  13.13m  10.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5  1856 Payne, Trevor          Unattached              12.69m  
      FOUL  11.66m  12.10m  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1889 Sharp, Brendan         Grants Pass             12.31m  
      12.04m  11.04m  FOUL  12.31m  12.06m  12.19m
  7  1672 Boswell, Elijah        Unattached              11.83m  
      11.83m  11.09m  11.09m  11.63m  11.73m  FOUL
  8  1800 Leitis, Lukas          Seattle Hamm            11.41m  
      11.17m  11.41m  10.83m  11.06m  11.23m  10.69m
  9  1791 Knight, Noah           South Centra            10.03m  
      8.87m  10.03m  9.32m  9.78m  9.82m  9.64m
 10  1699 Costello, Levi         Speed Unlimi             9.72m  
      5.53m  9.62m  9.72m            
 11  1838 Moore, Ethan           Thurston                 9.67m  
      9.67m  FOUL  9.59m            
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1721 Ellis, Joseph          Unattached              21.05m  
      21.05m  19.93m  20.27m  20.10m  19.33m  20.04m
  2  1718 Eager, Brock           Unattached              20.15m  
      19.81m  FOUL  20.15m  19.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1808 Lydum, Maxfield        Unattached              19.18m  
      19.05m  18.87m  18.54m  FOUL  18.89m  19.18m
  4  1800 Leitis, Lukas          Seattle Hamm            13.95m  
      13.64m  13.71m  13.67m  13.72m  13.95m  13.77m
  5  1856 Payne, Trevor          Unattached              13.48m  
      FOUL  11.40m  12.14m  FOUL  FOUL  13.48m
  6  1791 Knight, Noah           South Centra            12.08m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.99m  FOUL  12.08m  11.21m
Advertisement
Buy Tickets