MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 06:47 PM
                      2014 UW Indoor Preview - 1/18/2014                       
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.21  2/26/2012   Shayla Sanders, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.29  1/15/2011   English Gardner, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sims, NyEma                  U N A                     7.41q 
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              7.89  
  3 Swanson, Taylor              U N A                     7.94  
  4 Kabia, Valda                 U N A                     8.38  
  5 Phillips, Kayla              Hawaii                    8.67  
  6 Eagan, Lauren                Seattle Spee              8.69  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Faulknor, Alexis             U S C                     7.46q 
  2 Horsley, Ashante             Oregon                    7.84  
  3 Ivancic, Veronica            Western Wash              7.99  
  4 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                    8.11  
  5 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci              8.18  
  6 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg              8.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco     U S C                     7.50  
  2 Crockrell, Tierra            U N A                     7.97  
  3 Baucham, Brionne             San Francisc              8.05  
  4 Bowling, Samantha            Washington                8.20  
  5 mixon, ariana                Seattle spee              8.29  
  6 Mason, Kaitlyn               Oregon State              8.50  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Prandini, Jenna              Oregon                    7.34q 
  2 Gaither, Tynia               U S C                     7.39q 
  3 Musa, Ngozi                  Seattle Spee              7.66  
  4 Ashcroft, Jamie              Alaska Ancho              7.83  
  5 Stavig, Sarah                U N A                     7.89  
  6 Rastad, Emma                 NorWesters                8.40  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Church, Allie                Oregon State              7.71  
  2 White, Adia                  Portland Sta              7.85  
  3 Wayne, Antoinette            Portland Sta              8.03  
  4 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash              8.06  
  5 Motsi, Tanya                 British Colu              8.20  
  6 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho              8.24  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Phyllis             Oregon                    7.44q 
  2 Jacobson, Haley              Washington                7.71  
  3 Epinger, Erika               Cal St. Los               8.10  
  4 Shriner, Karrin              U N A                     8.23  
  5 Hall, Bailey                 Cal St. Los               8.35  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes              7.81  
  2 Anthony, Janesha             San Francisc              7.98  
  3 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los               8.11  
  4 Stavig, Lauren               U N A                     8.37  
  5 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington                8.52  
 -- Biney, Barbara               U N A                       DQ  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jessica               U S C                     7.47  
  2 Sant, Marybeth               Oregon                    7.51  
  3 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              7.65  
  4 Arlauskas, Sierra            U N A                     7.96  
  5 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci              7.98  
  6 Ellis, Olivia                U N A                     8.52  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Christian           Oregon                    7.58  
  2 Puterbaugh, Jenna            U S C                     7.59  
  3 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash              8.22  
  4 Wiinters, Desiree            Hawaii                    8.29  
  5 Sloman, Jenny                Simon Fraser              8.46  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Black, Geronne               U N A                     7.57  
  2 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash              7.90  
  3 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci              7.98  
  4 Rust, Kaylene                Oregon State              8.28  
  5 yuen, Camryn                 NorWesters T              8.43  
 -- Varela, Madelayne            Oregon                      DQ  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Jasmine                Oregon                    7.39q 
  2 Sidner, Cassandra            U N A                     7.75  
  3 Black, Raion                 Hawaii                    7.93  
  4 Adler, Katherine             Washington                8.05  
  5 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                    8.11  
  6 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta              8.14  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee              7.40q 
  2 Laarman, Loudia              U S C                     7.55  
  3 Baker, Tia Isabelle          U N A                     8.06  
  4 Daly, Maya                   Trinity West              8.13  
  5 Mckenzie, Jasmin             U N A                     8.17  
  6 Morrison, Jasmyne            Cal St. Los               8.86  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Ulrey, Sarah                 ClubNW                    7.82  
  2 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters                7.84  
  3 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci              7.85  
  4 Bruce, Charity               U S C                     8.12  
  5 Kianipour, Natasha           Simon Fraser              8.14  
  6 Tao, Alyssa                  Seattle U.                8.17  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Ali, Nia                     Nike                      7.44q 
  2 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu              7.60  
  3 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta              7.71  
  4 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta              7.76  
  5 Woods, Jasmine               Portland Sta              8.01  
  6 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.                8.13  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 Griffey, Princess            Christ Life               7.60  
  2 Turney, Michele              Oregon State              8.19  
  3 Ivancic, Rachel              Western Wash              8.31  
  4 Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington                8.46  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.21  2/26/2012   Shayla Sanders, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.29  1/15/2011   English Gardner, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sims, NyEma                  U N A                     7.36  
  2 Francis, Phyllis             Oregon                    7.41  
  3 Faulknor, Alexis             U S C                     7.41  
  4 Ali, Nia                     Nike                      7.43  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Todd, Jasmine                Oregon                    7.20! 
  2 Prandini, Jenna              Oregon                    7.24M 
  3 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee              7.35  
  4 Gaither, Tynia               U S C                     7.40  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 23.44  2/27/2009   Charonda Williams, Arizona St               
        Meet: M 23.86  1/16/2010   Ashton Purvis, EOYDC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arlauskas, Sierra            U N A                    25.95  
  2 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.               26.82  
  3 Tao, Alyssa                  Seattle U.               27.36  
  4 Reiley, Pauline              Portland                 28.41  
Section  2  
  1 Kianipour, Natasha           Simon Fraser             26.84  
  2 Williams, Kiyana             Cal St. Los              27.03  
  3 Sloman, Jenny                Simon Fraser             27.14  
  4 Ivancic, Rachel              Western Wash             27.44  
  5 Ellis, Olivia                U N A                    28.49  
Section  3  
  1 Lyons, Charity               UC Irvine                26.38  
  2 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Wash             26.46  
  3 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho             26.62  
  4 Rochon, Raquel               Cal St. Los              27.33  
  5 Monson, Paige                Eastern Wash             27.42  
Section  4  
  1 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash             26.65  
  2 Epinger, Erika               Cal St. Los              26.67  
  3 Monson, Brook                Eastern Wash             27.12  
  4 Brown, Anetra                Oregon                   27.19  
Section  5  
  1 Anthony, Janesha             San Francisc             26.42  
  2 Baller, Melissa              Portland                 26.60  
  3 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash             27.02  
  4 Hong, Cheryl                 Seattle Paci             27.25  
  5 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             28.51  
Section  6  
  1 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Clubnorthwes             26.33  
  2 White, Adia                  Portland Sta             26.41  
  3 Day, Jannessa                Eastern Wash             26.49  
  4 Souders, Hannah              Portland                 26.83  
  5 Wayne, Antoinette            Portland Sta             26.92  
Section  7  
  1 Ashcroft, Jamie              Alaska Ancho             25.96  
  2 Daly, Maya                   Trinity West             26.31  
  3 Dalzell, Dorie               U N A                    26.37  
  4 Ivancic, Veronica            Western Wash             26.53  
  5 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg             27.37  
Section  8  
  1 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes             25.65  
  2 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta             26.39  
  3 Shakoor, Kenya               U N A                    26.67  
  4 Hackney, Lauren              UC Irvine                26.98  
  5 Shriner, Karrin              U N A                    27.75  
Section  9  
  1 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta             25.75  
  2 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             27.11  
Section  10  
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            U N A                    26.54  
  2 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             27.07  
  3 Bowling, Samantha            Washington               27.50  
  4 Wiinters, Desiree            Hawaii                   28.07  
Section  11  
  1 Woods, Jasmine               Portland Sta             25.59  
  2 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho             25.97  
  3 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc             25.99  
  4 Douglas, Danielle            Vancouver Th             26.80  
  5 Kabia, Valda                 U N A                    26.91  
Section  12  
  1 Horsley, Ashante             Oregon                   25.58  
  2 Bruce, Charity               U S C                    26.42  
  3 Black, Raion                 Hawaii                   26.54  
  4 Adams, Christi               Seattle Paci             26.61  
Section  13  
  1 Laarman, Loudia              U S C                    24.60  
  2 Church, Allie                Oregon State             25.42  
  3 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci             26.17  
  4 Baucham, Brionne             San Francisc             26.59  
Section  14  
  1 Puterbaugh, Jenna            U S C                    23.88  
  2 Davis, Jessica               U S C                    24.00  
  3 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu             25.55  
  4 Harrison, Laura              British Colu             26.89  
Section  15  
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco     U S C                    24.27  
  2 Sant, Marybeth               Oregon                   25.08  
  3 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta             25.54  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 52.03  2/23/2013   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
        Meet: M 55.41  1/14/2006   Aimee Teteris, Pacific Athletics            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                 1:00.48  
  2 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 1:01.16  
  3 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine              1:05.12  
Section  2  
  1 Trinh, Lily                  UC Irvine              1:00.71  
  2 Harris, Nicole               Washington             1:03.66  
  3 Cobbs, Daphne                Hawaii                 1:03.97  
  4 LeBrun, Lindsay              Seattle Paci           1:04.43  
  5 Chase, Kelsey                Seattle Paci           1:04.57  
Section  3  
  1 de Sauvage, Candice          Seattle U.               59.42  
  2 Fine, Keana                  U N A                  1:00.91  
  3 Reynolds, Gracia             U N A                  1:02.05  
  4 Pfaff, Holly                 Concordia (O           1:03.03  
  5 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Wash           1:04.24  
Section  4  
  1 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)        Seattle U.               59.84  
  2 Rochon, Raquel               Cal St. Los            1:00.64  
  3 Stolz, Michelle              Western Wash           1:01.26  
  4 Dodd, Amber                  Western Wash           1:01.56  
  5 Guerrero, Jordan             San Francisc           1:04.14  
Section  5  
  1 Shuttleworth, Rachel         Trinity West             58.69  
  2 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             59.76  
  3 Douglas, Danielle            Vancouver Th           1:00.04  
  4 Souders, Hannah              Portland               1:00.96  
  5 Monson, Brook                Eastern Wash           1:03.20  
Section  6  
  1 Baker, Tia Isabelle          U N A                  1:01.06  
  2 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine              1:01.37  
  3 Reeves, Picabo               Simon Fraser           1:01.82  
  4 Martin, Ashley               Pdx Track Cl           1:02.67  
  5 Korpach, Sarah               British Colu           1:03.55  
Section  7  
  1 Day, Jannessa                Eastern Wash             59.16  
  2 Leek, Madison                Portland                 59.92  
  3 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho           1:00.32  
  4 Miller, Roazena              Portland Sta           1:01.61  
  5 Scoles, Molly                Concordia (O           1:02.09  
Section  8  
  1 George, Megan                UC Irvine                59.95  
  2 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Wash           1:00.21  
  3 Hommes, Maddie               Seattle Paci           1:01.54  
  4 Benson, Megan                UC Irvine              1:02.59  
 -- Williams, Kiyana             Cal St. Los                 DQ  
Section  9  
  1 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash             59.39  
  2 Harrison, Laura              British Colu             59.94  
  3 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          UC Irvine              1:00.76  
  4 Toleffson, Kris              Portland Sta           1:01.25  
  5 Monson, Paige                Eastern Wash           1:03.26  
Section  10  
  1 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci             58.67  
  2 Toliver, Dejuanae            Portland Sta             59.04  
  3 Hackney, Lauren              UC Irvine                59.87  
  4 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho           1:00.21  
  5 James-Heard, Saudia          Flying Ajs             1:00.83  
Section  11  
  1 Pettigrew, Cameron           U S C                    57.40  
  2 Iuel, Amalie                 U S C                    57.59  
  3 McGregor, Anna Lee           San Francisc             57.72  
  4 Nowell, Ericka               UC Irvine                58.62  
  5 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Wash             58.66  
Section  12  
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Stanford                 53.39M 
  2 Jones, Vanessa               U S C                    55.99  
  3 Stepter, Jaide               U S C                    56.30  
  4 Diggs, Whitney               Portland Sta             56.54  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.38  1/15/2011   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 DiLillo, Rosalyn (Roz)       Seattle U.             1:40.78  
  2 Anderson, Emily              Gonzaga                1:41.26  
  3 Stroosma, Molly              Gonzaga                1:42.26  
  4 Saunders, Lauren             Gonzaga                1:43.06  
  5 Lee, Amanda                  Hawaii                 1:44.90  
  6 Crouser, Haley               Oregon                 1:45.02  
  7 Loveland, Olivia             Portland Sta           1:48.34  
  8 Crockett, Lauren             Oregon                 1:48.56  
Section  2  
  1 Waschmann, Malika            Stanford               1:33.78  
  2 Terry, Pearl                 Washington             1:37.12  
  3 Harris, Tamara               British Colu           1:37.67  
  4 Wager, Brianne               Coastal Trac           1:38.03  
  5 Visser, Jordyn               Trinity West           1:40.00  
  6 Ruby, Ellen                  Seattle Paci           1:41.40  
  7 Robinson, Andrea             U. of Victor           1:42.18  
  8 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta           1:43.94  
Section  3  
  1 Leinert, Shannon             Oregon Track           1:29.35  
  2 Saunders, Claudia            Stanford               1:30.82  
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            Stanford               1:31.94  
  4 Smith, Cassandra             Washington             1:36.17  
  5 Moore, Jenica                U. of Victor           1:37.68  
  6 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci           1:38.25  
  7 McCann, Jordan               Gonzaga                1:39.67  
  8 Beeson, Bailey               Western Oreg           1:39.97  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 2:02.56  3/5/2011    Geena Gall, Oregon Track Club             
        Meet: M 2:03.05  1/18/2003   Diane Cummins, Pacific Athletics          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schneider, Chelsea           UC Irvine              2:17.29  
  2 Lahman, Miranda              Western Wash           2:21.00  
  3 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oreg           2:21.43  
  4 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound            2:21.96  
  5 Moran, Gemma                 U. of Victor           2:23.91  
  6 Dee, Taryn                   U N A                  2:24.34  
  7 McDaniel, Ericka             Northwest U.           2:25.94  
  8 Quan, Bethany                Cal St. Los            2:27.13  
  9 Wheeler, Jennifer            Gonzaga                2:29.58  
 10 Wood, Amy                    Trinity West           2:36.51  
 11 Delgado, Heather             Hawaii                 2:37.61  
Section  2  
  1 Christen, Rose               U N A                  2:13.06  
  2 Kallos, Alecia               U N A                  2:16.70  
  3 Keane, Brianna               Concordia (O           2:17.63  
  4 Lennea, Kayla                Simon Fraser           2:18.52  
  5 Harradine, Meg               Trinity West           2:19.55  
  6 Belk, Kaylie                 San Francisc           2:21.97  
  7 Holiday, Kimberly            U N A                  2:26.38  
  8 Dobie, Reta                  U N A                  2:28.38  
  9 Thompson, Megan              Cal St. Los            2:35.14  
Section  3  
  1 Wallace, Lauren              Oiselle                2:05.24  
  2 Conley, Kim                  New Balance/           2:05.92  
  3 Kesselring, Anne             Oregon Track           2:06.59  
  4 Rowbury, Shannon             Nike Oregon Proj       2:07.72  
  5 Hasay, Jordan                Nike Oregon Proj       2:08.85  
  6 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           2:09.42  
  7 Pahkala, Jessica             Alaska Ancho           2:18.34  
  8 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho           2:22.35  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Buchbinder, Jaye             Stanford               2:53.24  
  2 Johnson, Erin                Washington             2:54.28  
  3 Moore, Annie                 Washington             2:57.37  
  4 Cote, Halley                 U. of Victor           3:00.27  
  5 Collmer, Christa             Concordia (O           3:02.78  
  6 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (O           3:04.37  
  7 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.           3:04.87  
  8 Zellerhoff, Tori             Portland               3:04.96  
  9 Amaral, Joelle               Washington             3:05.59  
 10 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oreg           3:14.84  
 11 Zeitler, Kiley               Seattle Paci           3:18.23  
Section  2  
  1 Fedronic, Justine            Stanford               2:42.26  
  2 Weissenbach, Amy             Stanford               2:44.93  
  3 Mehra, Rebecca               Stanford               2:46.67  
  4 Fulton, Eleanor              Washington             2:47.28  
  5 Cantine, Sophie              U N A                  2:47.64  
  6 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Washington             2:47.88  
  7 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci           2:48.32  
  8 Chapus, Cami                 Stanford               2:50.08  
  9 McNamara, Molly              Stanford               2:50.14  
 10 Ibarzabal, Lorea             Portland               2:52.61  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:26 a.m.; Heats 2-4 - 12:00 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
        Meet: M 4:39.10  1/16/2010   Morgan Uceny, Reebok                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lynch, Katie                 Eastern Wash           5:25.45  
  2 Gonzalez, Marisa             UC Irvine              5:26.33  
  3 McGrann, Makenna             UC Irvine              5:27.86  
  4 Loveland, Olivia             Portland Sta           5:29.17  
  5 Ikeda, Haida                 Western Wash           5:39.42  
  6 Shah, Aliya                  UC Irvine              5:42.01  
  7 Ruby, Hannah                 UC Irvine              5:49.23  
  8 Swanson, Brittney            Eastern Wash           5:53.69  
Section  2  
  1 Hibshman, Maddie             Portland               5:07.13  
  2 Hastings, Melissa            Portland               5:15.68  
  3 Lesko, Sarah                 Oiselle                5:16.06  
  4 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta           5:16.95  
  5 Evans, Brittany              Simon Fraser           5:20.50  
  6 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oreg           5:24.21  
  7 Shelley, Rachel              Western Oreg           5:32.03  
  8 Crawford, Rachel             Western Oreg           5:35.31  
  9 Townsend, Dana               U N A                  5:36.41  
 10 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           5:42.47  
 11 Anderson, Nicole             Western Oreg           5:43.49  
 12 Cho, Erina                   Simon Fraser           5:59.58  
Section  3  
  1 Fisher, Emma                 Stanford               5:02.93  
  2 Luijten, Anne                Portland               5:04.31  
  3 Perry, Lauren                U N A                  5:04.91  
  4 Matora, Katia                U N A                  5:07.76  
  5 Townsend, Addy               U N A                  5:10.40  
  6 Mittelstaedt, Hannah         Seattle U.             5:11.52  
  7 Lee, Kirsten                 British Colu           5:11.88  
  8 Davis, Madison               Seattle U.             5:12.47  
  9 Bassett, Rebecca             Simon Fraser           5:13.33  
 10 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           5:20.54  
 11 Hollins, Keikoanne           Portland Sta           5:27.97  
Section  4  
  1 Roesler, Laura               Oregon                 4:40.63  
  2 Johnson, Lauren              Nike O T C Elite       4:41.16  
  3 Kroeger, Kathy               Stanford               4:42.46  
  4 Feldman, Greta               Nike O T C Elite       4:44.05  
  5 Drake, Lindsey               Bowerman Ath           4:51.72  
  6 Murray, Tate                 Stanford               4:52.82  
  7 Evans, Skylar                Oregon                 4:54.40  
  8 Lacy, Megan                  Stanford               4:55.37  
  9 Curatilo, Sophie             Seattle U.             4:58.83  
 10 Gil-Echevarria, Paula        Eastern Wash           4:59.48  
 11 Fonk, Julia                  Portland               5:01.34  
 12 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           5:03.97  
 13 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           5:11.14  
 -- Picchetti, Natalie           U N A                      DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:00 a.m.; Heats 2 & 3 - 5:05 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 8:47.91  1/28/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
        Meet: M 8:53.14  1/15/2011   Lisa Koll, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rice, Lila                   Seattle U.            10:26.87  
  2 Lillig, Colleen              UC Irvine             10:32.78  
  3 Hammerle, Lauren             Seattle U.            10:34.97  
  4 Garcia, Kristen              Tesseract             10:38.63  
  5 de Laveaga, Taylor           Seattle U.            10:38.87  
  6 Mills, Shelby                Gonzaga               10:39.77  
  7 Hedberg, Emily               Seattle U.            10:40.45  
  8 Rachwitz, Claire             Seattle Paci          10:42.00  
  9 Davis, Shelly                Gonzaga               10:42.26  
 10 Ponty, Marthie               UC Irvine             10:46.41  
 11 Phipps, Jenna                Coastal Trac          10:46.95  
 12 Calvert, Hannah              Seattle Paci          10:48.16  
 13 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland Sta          10:48.33  
 14 Davidson, Keeley             Eastern Wash          10:56.47  
 15 Arigo, Meghan                Seattle U.            11:06.87  
 16 Scharnhorst, Kari            Eastern Wash          11:14.53  
 17 Clawson, Amy                 U N A                 11:20.30  
 18 Core, Amber                  Eastern Wash          11:24.78  
 19 Moon, Danielle               Eastern Wash          11:24.80  
 20 Kruell, Haley                Seattle U.            11:28.30  
 21 Henling, Julie               Gonzaga               11:32.59  
 22 Jaenicke, Monica             Eastern Wash          11:33.52  
 23 Smith, Acacia                Eastern Wash          11:36.34  
 24 Winters, Christina           Gonzaga               12:01.69  
 25 Stralen, Melanie             Gonzaga               12:12.67  
Section  2  
  1 Reiter, Sarah                Eastern Wash          10:07.96  
  2 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tess          10:10.41  
  3 Sanders, Jenna               Washington            10:15.27  
  4 Farello, Anna                Portland              10:15.97  
  5 King, Brittany               U. of Victor          10:16.26  
  6 Suarez, Haley                Washington            10:16.40  
  7 Chadsey, Emma                Simon Fraser          10:17.24  
  8 Gullikson, Julia             Portland              10:18.32  
  9 Carrick, Lydia               GBRC                  10:19.06  
 10 Wade, Annie                  Western Oreg          10:23.89  
 11 Urcadez, Zoe                 Gonzaga               10:24.58  
 12 Arrigoni, Catie              Eastern Wash          10:25.60  
 13 Penaloza, Berenice           Eastern Wash          10:27.66  
 14 Coleman, Maggie              Portland Sta          10:29.38  
 15 Hodge, Grace                 Washington            10:31.76  
 16 Masterson, Andrea            U N A                 10:33.65  
 17 Patti, Anna                  Seattle Paci          10:40.96  
 18 Fraher, Alison               Gonzaga               10:41.42  
 19 Kaur, Damanjot               Cal St. Los           11:15.91  
 -- Chavez, Mayra                Eastern Wash               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Pappas, Alexi                Oregon Track           9:13.26  
  2 Rohde, Kristen               Bowerman AC            9:24.40  
  3 Inglis, Sarah                Trinity West           9:26.31  
  4 Carter, Kristen              Brooks Runni           9:33.30  
  5 Bernard, Maria               British Colu           9:35.85  
  6 Dean, Sarah                  Portland Sta           9:38.50  
  7 Lacy, Megan                  Stanford               9:45.16  
  8 Jackson, Alison              Trinity West           9:45.49  
  9 Mustonen, Sanna              Portland               9:46.49  
 10 Yee, Regan                   Trinity West           9:46.52  
 11 Kipchumba, Joyce             Alaska Ancho           9:46.71  
 12 Mayfield, Camelia            Portland Sta           9:52.86  
 13 Jones, Maggie                Gonzaga                9:56.38  
 14 Ricardi, Jane                U N A                  9:56.72  
 15 Morgan, Megan                Washington            10:11.78  
 16 Tong, Jenna                  U S C                 10:12.62  
 17 van Steenbergen, Merel       Portland              10:13.49  
 18 Trapp, Cheryn                Portland Sta          10:13.96  
 19 Evans, Amelia                Gonzaga               10:14.75  
 20 McDonald, Madeline           U. of Victor          10:19.80  
 -- Johnson, Lauren              Nike O T C Elite           DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Meet: M  8.13  1/14/2006   Jenny Adams, Adidas                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash              8.92  
  2 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc              9.06  
  3 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          U N A                     9.25  
  4 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash              9.50  
  5 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash              9.55  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Melia                   U S C                     8.67q 
  2 Stewart, Mackenzie           NorWesters               10.04  
  3 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               10.09  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Sasha               Oregon                    8.37q 
  2 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                    9.16  
  3 Williams, Shelby             Washington                9.61  
  4 Dodd, Amber                  Western Wash             10.08  
  5 woodworth, McKenna           U N A                    10.51  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                    8.81q 
  2 Crouser, Haley               Oregon                    9.34  
  3 Brown, Anetra                Oregon                    9.34  
  4 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               10.16  
  5 Moe, Emily                   Western Oreg             10.54  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              8.56q 
  2 Munford, Jordie              Oregon                    8.76q 
  3 Vincent, Olivia              U N A                     9.24  
  4 Lazecki, Natasha             Simon Fraser              9.57  
  5 Fedor, Kye                   Simon Fraser              9.71  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Sidner, Cassandra            U N A                     8.68q 
  2 Stueckle, Kimberly           Washington                8.82  
  3 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho              9.30  
  4 Siltman, Rachel              Concordia (O             10.09  
  5 Adams, Christi               Seattle Paci             10.60  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters                9.14  
  2 Stolz, Michelle              Western Wash              9.45  
  3 Stralser, Emily              Western Wash              9.68  
  4 Cobbs, Daphne                Hawaii                   10.02  
  5 Sowers, Ali                  Seattle Paci             10.06  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Ali, Nia                     Nike                      8.33q 
  2 George, Megan                UC Irvine                 9.14  
  3 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine                 9.94  
  4 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho             10.14  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Megan                UC Irvine                 9.14  
  2 Crockett, Lauren             Oregon                    9.15  
  3 Ulrey, Sarah                 ClubNW                    9.20  
  4 Hong, Cheryl                 Seattle Paci             10.83  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                    9.12  
  2 Daly, Maya                   Trinity West              9.23  
  3 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine                 9.43  
  4 Motsi, Tanya                 British Colu              9.82  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              8.69q 
  2 Abrams, Andrea               Vancouver Th              9.33  
  3 Stokes, Laura                San Francisc              9.39  
  4 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho              9.57  
  5 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.                9.88  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Meet: M  8.13  1/14/2006   Jenny Adams, Adidas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sidner, Cassandra            U N A                     8.58  
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              8.67  
  3 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                    8.82  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Ali, Nia                     Nike                      8.18  
  2 Wallace, Sasha               Oregon                    8.21  
  3 Cox, Melia                   U S C                     8.53  
  4 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              8.58  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 3:33.70  2/25/2012   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe, Francis                
        Meet: M 3:41.02  1/15/2011   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Okodogbe, Francis, Gardner, Roesler               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 San Francisco St.  'B'                              3:59.63  
     1) Cabiness, Maya                  2) Belk, Kaylie                   
     3) Baucham, Brionne                4) McGregor, Anna Lee             
  2 Trinity Western  'A'                                4:05.53  
     1) Shuttleworth, Rachel            2) Daly, Maya                     
     3) Visser, Jordyn                  4) Harradine, Meg                 
  3 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               4:07.24  
     1) Scoles, Molly                   2) Keane, Brianna                 
     3) Pfaff, Holly                    4) Collmer, Christa               
  4 San Francisco St.  'A'                              4:08.10  
     1) Black, Ashley                   2) Wills, Tiana                   
     3) Guerrero, Jordan                4) Stokes, Laura                  
  5 Western Oregon  'B'                                 4:19.24  
     1) Knudson, Laura                  2) Crumpler, Mariah               
     3) Crawford, Rachel                4) Schafer, Natalie               
Section  2  
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               4:01.34  
     1) Smith, Rosie                    2) Bick, Susan                    
     3) Lloyd, Haleigh                  4) Halfyard, Sasha                
  2 Washington  'B'                                     4:04.45  
     1) Harris, Nicole                  2) Stueckle, Kimberly             
     3) Terry, Pearl                    4) Torfin, Annie                  
  3 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            4:07.74  
     1) Rochon, Raquel                  2) Williams, Kiyana               
     3) Thompson, Megan                 4) Quan, Bethany                  
  4 Western Oregon  'A'                                 4:08.47  
     1) Beeson, Bailey                  2) Leaf, Jenny                    
     3) Childers, Kolby                 4) Hellesto, Audrey               
  5 Snohomish T C  'A'                                  4:15.11  
     1) Miller, Jessica                 2) Kuligoski, Maddi               
     3) Barnes, Baylee                  4) Mendenhall, Sydney             
Section  3  
  1 Portland State  'A'                                 3:54.67  
     1) Toliver, Dejuanae               2) Toleffson, Kris                
     3) Miller, Roazena                 4) Diggs, Whitney                 
  2 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:58.74  
     1) Baldwin, Tasia                  2) Fricker, McKayla               
     3) Brannan, Kyra                   4) Johnson, Jasmine               
  3 Seattle Pacific  'B'                                4:12.97  
     1) Wochnick, BryAnne               2) Adams, Christi                 
     3) Hong, Cheryl                    4) Hommes, Maddie                 
 -- Stanford  'B'                                           DNF  
     1) Waschmann, Malika               2) Saunders, Claudia              
     3) Chapus, Cami                    4) Buchbinder, Jaye               
Section  4  
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:41.22  
     1) Williams, Kaitlyn               2) Williams, Kristyn              
     3) Weissenbach, Amy                4) Fedronic, Justine              
  2 U S C  'A'                                          3:48.50  
     1) Davis, Jessica                  2) Gaither, Tynia                 
     3) Jones, Vanessa                  4) Liverpool, Ashley              
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:52.93  
     1) Stueckle, Kayla                 2) Armstead, Krista               
     3) Jacobson, Haley                 4) Smith, Cassandra               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oregon Track Club  'A'                              8:40.09  
     1) Johnson, Lauren                 2) Leinert, Shannon               
     3) Feldman, Greta                  4) Kesselring, Anne               
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       9:00.20  
     1) Chapus, Cami                    2) Mehra, Rebecca                 
     3) McNamara, Molly                 4) Murray, Tate                   
  3 Portland  'A'                                       9:12.44  
     1) Ibarzabal, Lorea                2) Hibshman, Maddie               
     3) Luijten, Anne                   4) Fonk, Julia                    
  4 Gonzaga  'A'                                       10:05.74  
     1) Stroosma, Molly                 2) Anderson, Emily                
     3) McCann, Jordan                  4) Saunders, Lauren               
  5 Western Oregon  'A'                                10:08.00  
     1) Stuckey, Stephanie              2) Crawford, Rachel               
     3) Anderson, Nicole                4) Schafer, Natalie               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: !    6-04  2/25/2012   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                 
        Meet: M 6-01.50  1/16/2010   Amber Kaufman, Hawaii                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Heuer, Kristin               NorWesters               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Bird, Justine                Oregon State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Williams, Shelby             Washington               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Reichert, Katie              Western Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bellomy, Brooklyn            Eastern Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Patton, Kaeli                Portland Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kjellenberg, Karin           Cal St. Los              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Stewart, Mackenzie           NorWesters               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Pfaff, Holly                 Concordia (O             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Huser, Emily                 Vancouver Th             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hong, Cheryl                 Seattle Paci             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Weeks, Michelle              Eastern Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Clark, Tasia                 U N A                    1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine                   NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Nuttall, Emma                Trinity West             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wills, Tiana                 San Francisc             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Crockett, Lauren             Oregon                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Summers, Chancey             Oregon                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Quick, Elizabeth             Washington               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wright, Katelyn              Western Wash             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Roland, Jaleecia             Washington               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Almen, Sara                  Oregon State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 12 Crouser, Haley               Oregon                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sowers, Ali                  Seattle Paci                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 - 9:00 a.m.; Flight 2 - 1:00 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 14-05.50  1/15/2011   Katerina Stefanidi, Stanford             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Zinsli, Kaitlin              Unat-Washing             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Webber, Kirsten              U N A                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Zuniga, Ivonne               Trinity West             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Dingel, Aleksei              Unat-Washing             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Perry, Eva                   Washington               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pinley, Cheyanna             Western Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Clark, Erin                  Eastern Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Wren, Klarissa               Washington               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Goodkin, Jessica             Washington               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Franzen, Tori                Unat-Washing             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Annable, Morgan              Western Wash             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hazel, Becca                 Western Oreg             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Wash             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      OXP   XX 
 -- Webster, Madi                Seattle Paci                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Kintz, Brita                 Eastern Wash                NH            
     2.90 3.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kahns, Michaella             Seattle Paci                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Graham, Bethany              Western Wash                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Planell Cruz, Diamara        Washington               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.36 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Monterola, Keisa             Eastern Wash             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Owsinski, Kristina           Washington               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Quick, Elizabeth             Washington               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Clark, Sammie                Oregon                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Miller, Logan                Washington               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Schnapp, Ashley              Washington               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 McCardwell, Ellie            Stanford                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Gleason, Kylie               U N A                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Reynolds, Georgia            Washington               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Cheng, Ariel                 UC Irvine                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bray, Courtney               Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 21-06  2/19/2013   Grace Upshaw, Brittney Reese, Nike          
        Meet: M 21-00  1/17/2009   Akiba McKinney, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 King, Hilary                 San Francisc             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.88m  4.69m            
  2 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.96m  4.55m            
  3 Jones, D'Nara                U N A                    4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  FOUL            
  4 Hall, Bailey                 Cal St. Los              4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.42m  4.52m            
  5 Broomfield, Robyn            Simon Fraser             4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.84m  FOUL            
  6 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu             4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m            
  8 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci             4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.33m  4.75m            
  8 Mason, Kaitlyn               Oregon State             4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.75m            
 10 Wright, Katelyn              Western Wash             4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.36m  4.70m  4.48m            
 11 Wu, Valerie                  Seattle U.               4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  FOUL  4.39m            
 12 Destromp, Emma               Western Wash             4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  4.55m  FOUL            
 13 Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash             4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.19m  4.18m  4.52m            
 13 Howe, Alexandra              U N A                    4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.38m  3.88m  4.52m            
 15 Burr, Savannah               Washington               4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m            
 16 Adams, Christi               Seattle Paci             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  FOUL  4.49m            
 17 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.38m  4.47m  4.31m            
 -- Akehurst, Ayla               Trinity West              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
Flight  2  
  1 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                   5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Flying Aj's              5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.94m  5.35m  5.24m  5.03m  5.25m  FOUL
  3 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los              5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.13m
  4 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.13m  5.23m  5.06m            
  5 Adler, Katherine             Washington               5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.16m  5.04m  5.17m            
  6 Black, Ashley                San Francisc             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.11m  5.04m  5.13m            
  7 Biney, Barbara               U N A                    5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.99m  5.09m  4.84m            
  8 Le Beau, Ruth                San Francisc             5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.99m  4.95m  5.07m            
  9 McNairy, Saskia              U N A                    5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  4.48m  5.02m            
 10 Rust, Kaylene                Oregon State             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.96m            
 11 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                   4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  4.59m            
 12 Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine                4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.40m  4.56m  4.81m            
 13 Fedor, Kye                   Simon Fraser             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.68m  4.78m  4.63m            
 14 Hill, Angel                  San Francisc             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.67m  4.72m  4.73m            
 15 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.47m  4.24m  4.31m            
 -- Mckenzie, Jasmin             U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.51m  5.48m  5.54m  5.65m  5.62m  5.76m
  2 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  FOUL  FOUL  5.54m  FOUL  5.31m
  2 Varela, Madelayne            Oregon                   5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  FOUL  ND  5.38m  FOUL  4.68m
  4 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters               5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL  5.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Richey, Ta'mara              Flying aj's              5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.23m  5.34m  5.11m  5.10m  5.44m  5.39m
  6 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.37m  5.06m  5.17m  FOUL
  7 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.03m  FOUL            
  8 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             5.29m   17-04.25 
      3.71m  5.18m  5.29m            
  8 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.21m  5.29m  5.28m            
 10 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta             5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.01m            
 11 Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser             5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.97m  5.07m  FOUL            
 12 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.80m  5.05m  5.03m            
 13 Rastad, Emma                 NorWesters               4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.82m  4.82m  4.96m            
 14 Forbes, Carla                Stanford                 4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.76m  4.81m            
 15 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg             4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  FOUL            
 -- Lyons, Charity               UC Irvine                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 45-07.25  2/26/2005   Erica McLain, Stanford                   
        Meet: M    43-08  1/14/2012   Erica McLain, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones, D'Nara                U N A                   11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.80m  11.28m  FOUL            
  2 McNairy, Saskia              U N A                   10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.68m  10.90m  FOUL            
  3 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.              10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.84m  10.82m            
  4 McMullin, Jasmine            Western Wash            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.46m  FOUL            
 -- Vasina, Viktoriya            U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blue, Taylor                 Simon Fraser              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mckenzie, Jasmin             U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cull, Cali                   Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                  11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.40m  11.96m  11.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Mannucci, Morena             Eastern Wash            11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.92m  11.39m  11.46m  11.38m  FOUL  11.53m
  3 Broomfield, Robyn            Simon Fraser            11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.75m  11.18m  FOUL            
  4 Brown, Ella                  Simon Fraser            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  10.70m            
  5 Russell, Peyton              Flying Aj's             11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL            
  5 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.89m  11.09m  11.11m            
  7 Turney, Michele              Oregon State            11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  FOUL            
  8 Richey, Ta'mara              Flying aj's             10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.87m  FOUL  10.95m            
  9 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                  10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.42m  10.77m  10.91m            
 10 Burr, Savannah               Washington              10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Fedor, Kye                   Simon Fraser            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL            
 12 Phillips, Kayla              Hawaii                  10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m            
 -- Le Beau, Ruth                San Francisc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Hawkins, Julia               British Colu              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Olonade, Oluwakemi           U S C                   12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.12m  FOUL  12.12m  11.94m  12.20m  FOUL
  2 Forbes, Carla                Stanford                11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Roland, Jaleecia             Washington              11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.42m  11.61m  11.46m  11.56m  11.65m  FOUL
  3 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Flying Aj's             11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m
  5 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta            11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.13m  11.60m  11.16m  11.17m  FOUL  11.08m
  6 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington              11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.30m  11.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Miranda, Rebecka             UC Irvine               11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  11.14m  FOUL  11.23m  11.23m
  8 Akehurst, Ayla               Trinity West            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.17m  11.19m  FOUL            
  9 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oreg            10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.74m            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 58-07.50  2/25/2012   Julie Labonte, Arizona                   
        Meet: M    55-01  1/14/2006   Kristin Heaston, Nike                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            12.15m   39-10.50 
      10.77m  12.15m  11.98m  11.50m  11.16m  11.71m
  2 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                  12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.41m  11.24m  12.13m            
  3 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Markham, Sammie              Seattle Paci            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  11.64m            
  5 Mortensen, Megan             Western Wash            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.25m  11.63m  11.22m            
  6 Dixson, Tori                 Concordia (O            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.19m  FOUL            
  7 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash            11.29m   37-00.50 
      9.53m  9.33m  11.29m            
  8 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.90m  9.71m            
  9 Jones, Alexandra             San Francisc            10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.61m  10.21m  10.19m            
 10 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.              10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.97m  10.05m  9.47m            
 11 Pfaff, Holly                 Concordia (O             9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.19m  9.27m  8.02m            
 12 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  8.46m  8.68m            
 13 Adams, Christi               Seattle Paci             8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.13m  8.31m  7.93m            
 14 Hong, Cheryl                 Seattle Paci             6.27m   20-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.27m            
Flight  2  
  1 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               15.01m   49-03.00 
      13.90m  13.99m  FOUL  14.71m  15.01m  FOUL
  2 Mann, Brittany               Oregon                  14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  12.92m  13.56m  FOUL  13.67m  PASS
  4 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.87m  13.31m  12.39m  12.61m  13.54m  13.47m
  5 Sherrill, Hannah             Washington              13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  12.22m  12.75m  12.54m  13.25m
  6 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.60m  FOUL  12.68m  12.64m  12.84m
  7 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  12.64m  12.91m  13.21m  FOUL
  8 Rabing, Maddie               U N A                   12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.88m  11.34m  12.22m  12.16m  11.70m  12.24m
  9 Pittsinger, Karle            U N A                   11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.02m  11.93m  10.70m            
 10 Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine               11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.19m  11.63m  11.82m            
 11 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.72m  11.43m  11.78m            
 12 Green, Alex                  Western Oreg            11.50m   37-08.75 
      9.67m  11.50m  10.43m            
 13 Carson, Shae                 Portland Sta            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Williams, Shelby             Washington              10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.16m  10.14m  10.94m            
 15 Johnson, Sydney              Portland Sta            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.01m  10.66m  10.44m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 72-06.25  2/10/2007   Loree Smith, NYAC                        
        Meet: M 62-10.75  1/19/2008   Caressa Sims                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  14.40m   47-03.00 
      12.76m  14.18m  14.40m            
  2 Gravelle, Carolyn            Washington              14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.11m  14.26m  14.12m            
  3 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  14.12m            
  4 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                  13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.32m  13.74m            
  5 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  11.84m            
  6 McDonald, Jane Marie         Hawaii                  12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.36m  11.94m  10.74m            
  8 DeYoung, Alexa               Seattle U.              11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.45m  11.42m  11.92m            
  9 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.67m  10.77m  11.88m            
 10 Rabing, Maddie               U N A                   11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.59m  11.52m  10.32m            
 11 Dixson, Tori                 Concordia (O            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.35m  FOUL  11.50m            
 12 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Wash            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  9.00m            
 13 Mortensen, Megan             Western Wash            10.98m   36-00.25 
      9.91m  10.98m  10.15m            
 14 Oeser, Melissa               Seattle U.              10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.29m  10.26m  10.71m            
 -- Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Mann, Brittany               Oregon                  17.08m   56-00.50 
      FOUL  17.08m  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  16.61m
  2 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.66m  FOUL  15.63m  15.15m  16.27m  16.17m
  3 Midles, Olivia               Eastern Wash            15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.22m  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  15.04m  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  14.99m
  5 Sens, Lauren                 Oregon                  15.46m   50-08.75 
      FOUL  15.12m  14.80m  15.26m  14.84m  15.46m
  6 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  15.23m  FOUL
  7 Covington, Autumn            Kajaks T&F              15.15m   49-08.50 
      13.72m  15.03m  15.02m  14.87m  14.20m  15.15m
  8 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              15.11m   49-07.00 
      13.56m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.39m
  8 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna          Hawaii                  15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.93m  FOUL  FOUL  15.11m  14.80m  FOUL
 10 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.36m  13.68m  14.73m            
 11 Chung, Michelle              San Francisc            14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.50m  12.14m  14.51m            
 12 Wells, Lindsay               Western Wash            13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.76m  13.95m  13.97m            
 13 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.00m  13.32m  13.72m            
 14 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Travis             Washington                6.92q 
  2 Brooks, Darian               Stanford                  6.92q 
  3 Jones, Walter                Oregon State              7.00  
  4 Cabral, Johnathan            Oregon                    7.11  
  5 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta              7.13  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Aaron                 U S C                     6.65q 
  2 Satterwhite, Quadelle        Washington                6.87q 
  3 Kilcup, MarGaryonta          U N A                     7.01  
  4 Nystrom, Evan                U N A                     7.23  
  5 Bailey, Ta'masz              U N A                     7.32  
  6 Halvorson, Henry             U N A                     7.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Davonte             U S C                     7.01  
  2 Strong, Lucas                Unat-Washing              7.01  
  3 Steffen, Brock               Western Wash              7.08  
  4 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity West              7.31  
  5 Manago, Anthony              U N A                     7.68  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Beejay                  U S C                     6.74q 
  2 Abosi, Stephen               British Colu              7.04  
  3 Ortiz, Carlos                Concordia (O              7.15  
  4 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Wash              7.26  
  5 Olander, Jarad               U N A                     7.54  
  6 warren, elijah               U N A                     7.86  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Delaney, Arthur              Oregon                    6.87q 
  2 Anthony, Matt                Washington                7.08  
  3 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta              7.26  
  4 Jensen, Cole                 Unat-Washing              7.29  
  5 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O              7.31  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Slater, Jovonte              U S C                     6.95  
  2 Smith, Zachary               U N A                     6.99  
  3 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.                7.10  
  4 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg              7.19  
  5 Ochoa, Isaac                 U N A                     7.35  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Tony                U N A                     7.05  
  2 Perez, Sergio                U N A                     7.19  
  3 Maguire, Peter               Western Wash              7.19  
  4 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash              7.26  
  5 Elson, James                 NorWesters                7.57  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Donigian, Alex               Western Wash              6.80q 
  2 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho              7.30  
  3 Lam, Oscar                   U N A                     7.31  
  4 namba, chris                 U N A                     7.45  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Marcus             Oregon                    6.95  
  2 emeche, david                U N A                     7.10  
  3 Binkerd, Alex                U N A                     7.21  
  4 DeHart, Jaric                Western Wash              7.60  
  5 Tran, Long                   U N A                     8.02  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Devon                 Oregon                    7.04  
  2 Wu, Alex                     Simon Fraser              7.33  
  3 Davis, Aaron                 U N A                     7.43  
  4 Arndt, Darren                U N A                     7.96  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Kruse, Caleb                 Oregon                    7.12  
  2 McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash              7.19  
  3 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci              7.28  
  4 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser              7.35  
  5 Adler, Jake                  Seattle Spee              7.37  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O              7.09  
  2 Harris, Markeith             U N A                     7.19  
  3 Pfeiffer, Nick               Washington                7.30  
  4 Murray, Carson               Unat-Washing              7.48  
  5 Franco, Ismael               U N A                     7.70  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Anthony            U N A                     6.93q 
  2 Greene, Damian               U N A                     7.07  
  3 Marable, Malcolm             Oregon State              7.10  
  4 Shellmire, Julius            Portland                  7.18  
  5 Lewis, Nevin                 Portland Sta              7.20  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Coury, Stevie                Oregon State              7.01  
  2 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta              7.03  
  3 Okoro, Michael               U N A                     7.10  
  4 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash              7.11  
  5 Ladipo, Awwal                Coastal Trac              7.33  
  6 Russell, Lane                Flying Aj's               7.58  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Satterwhite, Quadelle        Washington                6.83  
  2 Marshall, Travis             Washington                6.92  
  3 Buchanan, Anthony            U N A                     6.94  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Brown, Aaron                 U S C                     6.59  
  2 Lee, Beejay                  U S C                     6.63  
  3 Donigian, Alex               Western Wash              6.76  
  4 Delaney, Arthur              Oregon                    6.81  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
        Meet: M 21.53  1/17/2004   Shane Niemi, Kamloops                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash             23.56  
  2 Dumas, kahlil                Portland                 23.93  
  3 Webster, Trayvon             Seattle U.               24.08  
 -- Buker, Michael               Portland                    DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             22.71  
  2 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash             23.04  
  3 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Wash             24.03  
  4 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             24.08  
Section  3  
  1 Shellmire, Julius            Portland                 23.02  
  2 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland                 23.07  
  3 Abosi, Stephen               British Colu             23.56  
  4 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity West             23.77  
Section  4  
  1 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O             23.05  
  2 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O             23.57  
  3 Dhillon, Hameet              Simon Fraser             23.68  
  4 Macklin, Aiden               NorWesters               23.79  
  5 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Wash             24.11  
Section  5  
  1 Webster, Kenneth             U N A                    22.86  
  2 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O             22.94  
  3 Wilson, Jade                 Western Wash             23.31  
 -- Ladipo, Awwal                Coastal Trac               DNF  
Section  6  
  1 Strong, Lucas                Unat-Washing             22.39  
  2 Webster, Joel                Simon Fraser             22.39  
  3 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             23.34  
  4 Ortiz, Carlos                Concordia (O             23.88  
  5 mclaurin, zechariah          U N A                    24.48  
Section  7  
  1 Donigian, Alex               Western Wash             22.14  
  2 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               22.63  
  3 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta             22.84  
  4 Binkerd, Alex                U N A                    23.36  
Section  8  
  1 Schmidt, Nathaniel           Western Wash             22.54  
  2 Steffen, Brock               Western Wash             22.87  
  3 Kozel, Andrew                Washington               22.96  
  4 Bailey, Ta'masz              U N A                    23.15  
  5 Sloane, Matthew              Pomona-Pitze             23.71  
Section  9  
  1 Marshall, Travis             Washington               22.52  
  2 emeche, david                U N A                    22.90  
  3 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci             23.14  
  4 Cowan, Jason                 Seatown Expr             23.21  
Section  10  
  1 Lee, Beejay                  U S C                    21.82  
  2 More O'Ferrall, Christop     Simon Fraser             22.63  
  3 Dunn, Colton                 Washington               22.81  
  4 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg             22.99  
  5 Thomas, Ellis                U N A                    25.28  
Section  11  
  1 Harris, Aleec                U S C                    21.98  
  2 Michael, Brad                Eastern Wash             22.36  
  3 Smith, Zachary               U N A                    22.58  
  4 Dordevic, Max                U N A                    22.81  
Section  12  
  1 Brown, Aaron                 U S C                    20.88M 
  2 Stewart, Davonte             U S C                    21.19M 
  3 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.               22.36  
  4 Okoro, Michael               U N A                    22.61  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 46.03  3/1/2013    Mike Berry, Oregon                          
        Meet: M 46.39  1/18/2003   Ja'Warren Hooker, Asics                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.               51.92  
  2 Straker, RJ                  Seattle Paci             52.27  
  3 Nystrom, Evan                U N A                    53.19  
  4 Ramsey, Justin               Seattle Paci             53.69  
Section  2  
  1 Skidmore, Ryan               Vixmix                   52.44  
  2 Wood, Christian              Portland Sta             52.76  
  3 Knox, Carter                 Vixmix                   53.86  
  4 Braimah, Ayodale             U N A                    54.50  
Section  3  
  1 Camara, Bobo                 Alaska Ancho             50.49  
  2 Vazquez, Edgar               Concordia (O             52.16  
  3 Boyd, David                  Trinity West             53.32  
  4 Dahl, Duane                  Eastern Wash             56.32  
  5 Berstler, Calvin             U N A                    57.22  
Section  4  
  1 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg             51.08  
  2 van Tuinen, Nathaniel        Western Wash             51.63  
  3 Prasad, Harish               U N A                    52.22  
  4 Bierly, Robert               Vixmix                   52.47  
  5 Hutchinson, Michael          Simon Fraser             52.68  
Section  5  
  1 Bland, Joshua                Concordia (O             50.47  
  2 Commandeur, Adam             Alaska Ancho             50.65  
  3 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             51.08  
  4 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             51.91  
  5 Webster, Kenneth             U N A                    52.04  
Section  6  
  1 Zeller, Chris                Concordia (O             49.82  
  2 Green, Kramer                Eastern Wash             50.71  
  3 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             51.19  
  4 Koopmans, Mackenzie          British Colu             52.89  
  5 Adugalski, Sebastian         British Colu             55.21  
Section  7  
  1 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta             49.35  
  2 Webster, Joel                Simon Fraser             50.27  
  3 deGroot, Andrew              U N A                    50.41  
  4 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland                 51.72  
Section  8  
  1 Kelloway, Daniel             Simon Fraser             49.42  
  2 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             50.33  
  3 More O'Ferrall, Christop     Simon Fraser             50.54  
  4 Green, Collin                Eastern Wash             50.85  
Section  9  
  1 Dordevic, Max                U N A                    49.45  
  2 Smith, Devon                 Western Wash             49.63  
  3 Thiel, Ben                   Oregon                   50.40  
  4 Thornton, Joe                U N A                    52.23  
Section  10  
  1 Thompson, Travis             U N A                    48.47  
  2 Michael, Brad                Eastern Wash             49.56  
  3 Poolman, Jonathon            Western Wash             49.82  
  4 Latt, Jordan                 Oregon                   49.94  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:17.74  1/12/2013   Maurice McNeal, Washington                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St           1:24.33  
  2 Emerson, Jacob               Coastal Trac           1:24.35  
  3 Dong, Chris                  Coastal Trac           1:24.42  
  4 Fleck, Nathan                Portland Sta           1:24.99  
  5 Seibert, Neil                Portland Sta           1:26.60  
  6 Richarson, Ben               Portland Sta           1:28.41  
  7 Butler, Michael              Ocean Athlet           1:29.87  
  8 Harrison, Connor             Trinity West           1:30.68  
  9 DeBatty, James               Vixmix                 1:31.28  
Section  2  
  1 Shumway, Jackson             Stanford               1:20.68  
  2 Jarron, Lukas                British Colu           1:22.78  
  3 Tipton, Kaid                 Washington             1:23.40  
  4 Robert, Spencer              Unat-Washing           1:23.50  
  5 Kastelein, Eli               Concordia (O           1:24.38  
  6 Roy, Alan                    Western Oreg           1:24.42  
  7 Larsen, Cole                 British Colu           1:25.26  
  8 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin      Seattle U.             1:26.36  
Section  3  
  1 Washington, Andre            Concordia (O           1:19.27  
  2 Restall, Brendon             U. of Victor           1:19.34  
  3 Fletcher, Mason              Washington             1:20.90  
  4 Ference, Lucas               Coastal Trac           1:22.80  
  5 Hansen, Ryan                 Western Oreg           1:23.25  
  6 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Paci           1:23.77  
  7 Davis, Gary                  Everett CC             1:27.12  
Section  4  
  1 Lefebure, Luke               Stanford               1:18.39  
  2 Smith, Tyler                 U. of Victor           1:18.63  
  3 Pratt, John                  U. of Victor           1:18.71  
  4 Hornsby, Russell             Oregon                 1:19.01  
  5 Paul-Morris, Adam            Coastal Trac           1:19.50  
  6 Abda, Harun                  Oregon Track           1:19.93  
  7 Mulder, Tyler                Nike O T C Elite       1:20.02  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
        Meet: M 1:49.10  1/19/2008   Raphael Asafo-Agyei, Trafford AC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Welling, Jordan              Bowerman AC            1:57.53  
  2 McArthur, Ryan               Western Wash           1:58.21  
  3 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser           2:01.09  
  4 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Wash           2:01.43  
  5 Dempsey, Josh                Western Oreg           2:01.65  
  6 England, Jake                Tacoma City            2:02.77  
  7 Hayes, Conner                Seattle U.             2:03.16  
  8 Lutz, Matt                   Western Wash           2:03.36  
  9 Reeves, Rowdy                Simon Fraser           2:11.94  
Section  2  
  1 Nowak, Kent                  Portland               1:55.31  
  2 Webb, Alan                   Bowerman A C           1:55.88  
  3 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho           1:56.48  
  4 Ellenwood, Stuart            Simon Fraser           1:57.54  
  5 Marshall, Adam               Trinity West           1:58.33  
  6 Knapp, Jordan                U N A                  1:58.37  
  7 Jones, Wes                   Evergreen St           1:58.55  
  8 Smith, Lorenzo               Simon Fraser           1:59.86  
  9 Flynn, Gavin                 Portland               2:00.04  
 10 Rajala, Devin                British Colu           2:00.24  
Section  3  
  1 Abbott, Joe                  U N A                  1:49.85  
  2 Masters, Riley               Brooks Beast           1:52.51  
  3 Keane, Sean                  U N A                  1:52.72  
  4 Smith, Alec                  Oregon                 1:53.55  
  5 Collins, Austin              U N A                  1:53.93  
  6 Clowes, Matthew              Concordia (O           1:54.17  
  7 Andrews, Myles               U S C                  1:55.58  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coyle, Thomas                Stanford               2:30.27  
  2 Prakel, Sam                  Oregon                 2:30.32  
  3 Harris, Nick                 Washington             2:31.44  
  4 Williams, Keith              Washington             2:31.79  
  5 Hanna, Josh                  Western Oreg           2:31.85  
  6 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.           2:32.43  
  7 Drinkwater, Will             Stanford               2:32.57  
  8 Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (O           2:32.86  
  9 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Paci           2:33.23  
 10 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Paci           2:43.38  
Section  2  
  1 Mulder, Tyler                Nike O T C Elite       2:21.77  
  2 Yorks, Izaic                 Washington             2:22.14  
  3 Bertolotti, Marco            Stanford               2:22.17  
  4 Atchoo, Michael              Stanford               2:22.32  
  5 Buttinger, Scott             Stanford               2:22.58  
  6 Nelson, Blake                Washington             2:23.13  
  7 Simon, Meron                 Washington             2:27.57  
  8 Cameron, James               Washington             2:29.04  
  9 Ferris, Dylan                U N A                  2:33.03  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Heats 1 & 2 - 8:35 a.m.; Heats 3-5 - 12:25 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
        Meet: M 3:56.72  1/13/2007   Nick Symmonds, OTC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Godbout, Michael             U N A                  4:22.25  
  2 McCranie, Cody               Western Wash           4:23.53  
  3 Kutsch, Steven               Eastern Wash           4:24.14  
  4 Fisher, Christopher          U N A                  4:24.44  
  5 Riordan, Ruben               Unat-Washing           4:25.76  
  6 Kirkov, Roman                Concordia (O           4:25.86  
  7 Hille, Miles                 Seattle U.             4:26.29  
  8 Fraser, Travis               British Colu           4:28.14  
  9 Arroyo, Gus                  Seattle U.             4:28.44  
 10 Murphy, Nich                 Western Wash           4:29.24  
 11 Dittell, Sandy               U N A                  4:29.33  
 12 England, Jake                Tacoma City            4:29.79  
 13 Smith, Kinsly                Gonzaga                4:31.33  
 14 Sicalo, Jerry                Gonzaga                4:36.32  
 15 Castillo, Juan               Western Wash           4:39.47  
 16 tadesse, nathan              Golden Ears            4:40.23  
 17 Wise, Andrew                 Western Wash           4:45.61  
Section  2  
  1 Brown, Dylan                 Western Wash           4:19.90  
  2 Seibert, Neil                Portland Sta           4:23.31  
  3 VanDooren, Tyler             Club Northwe           4:24.12  
  4 DeKoker, Steve               U N A                  4:24.54  
  5 Nicol, Mason                 Everett CC             4:24.56  
  6 Abdi, Mohamud                Everett CC             4:24.95  
  7 Cunliffe, BJ                 Simon Fraser           4:26.53  
  8 Fleck, Nathan                Portland Sta           4:27.07  
  9 Beard, Mitch                 Everett CC             4:28.91  
 10 Mugrage, Kris                Everett CC             4:29.40  
 11 Bourgeois, Michael           British Colu           4:29.84  
 12 Davis, Scott                 Gonzaga                4:31.13  
 13 Hooton, Jesse                British Colu           4:31.21  
 14 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser           4:31.64  
 -- Schiavone, Trevor            U. of Victor               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Poland, Ryan                 Portland               4:17.66  
  2 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           4:18.24  
  3 Bowns, Alex                  Portland               4:18.63  
  4 Kersh, Stephen               Portland               4:18.90  
  5 Cummings, Timothy            Washington             4:19.13  
  6 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           4:19.33  
  7 Rocereto, Justin             Portland               4:19.62  
  8 Beagley, Brady               Western Oreg           4:20.84  
  9 Caulkins, Chase              Portland               4:21.33  
 10 Whan, Connor                 Portland               4:22.92  
 11 Richarson, Ben               Portland Sta           4:23.42  
 12 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           4:24.66  
 13 Gorecki, Josh                Portland               4:27.13  
Section  4  
  1 Chinchar, Michael            U N A                  4:09.70  
  2 Sweatt, Garrett              Stanford               4:10.48  
  3 Graham, Thomas               Stanford               4:11.06  
  4 Willyard, Brett              Oregon                 4:11.44  
  5 Young, Stephen Jay           Bowerman Ath           4:11.75  
  6 Gibson, Patrick              Stanford               4:12.26  
  7 Benson, Doug                 Team Run Eug           4:12.35  
  8 Stevens, Jonathan            Washington             4:12.64  
  9 Silva, Ryan                  Stanford               4:13.72  
 10 Neufeld, Levi                Trinity West           4:14.62  
 11 Goldizen, Ian                Gonzaga                4:15.30  
 12 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Paci           4:17.24  
 13 Bottoms, Stephen             Eastern Wash           4:27.91  
Section  5  
  1 Casey, Patrick               Oregon Track           3:58.06  
  2 Rosa, Joe                    Stanford               4:01.72  
  3 Olson, Erik                  Stanford               4:02.12  
  4 Webb, Alan                   Bowerman A C           4:02.81  
  5 Schmitz, Tommy               Speed Factory At       4:02.89  
  6 Irvine, Kyle                 U. of Victor           4:04.35  
  7 Schilit, Jordan              Oregon Track           4:04.42  
  8 Clowes, Matthew              Concordia (O           4:04.74  
  9 Guyota, Boru                 Oregon                 4:05.84  
 10 Mathabane, Nathan            Oregon                 4:06.46  
 11 Warren, Trent                U N A                  4:06.48  
 12 Welling, Jordan              Bowerman AC            4:06.86  
 13 Weiczorek, Mark              Brooks Beast           4:07.61  
 14 Smith, Jacob                 Washington             4:12.80  
 15 Perri, Matthew               U N A                  4:13.98  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:13 a.m.; Heats 2 & 3 - 5:30 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, NC State                       
        Meet: M 7:54.88  1/16/2010   Alistair Cragg, Adidas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oser, Austin                 Eastern Wash           8:43.44  
  2 Fraley, Troy                 Gonzaga                8:47.33  
  3 Felnagle, Brent              Gonzaga                8:47.34  
  4 Van Deynze, Braeden          Gonzaga                8:47.42  
  5 McLaughlin, Nathan           Seattle U.             8:48.58  
  6 Branch, Kyle                 Gonzaga                8:51.65  
  7 Arguinchona, Baxter          Seattle U.             8:53.16  
  8 Frostad, Austin              Eastern Wash           8:54.23  
  9 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Paci           8:54.39  
 10 Lunder, Danny                Gonzaga                8:56.58  
 11 Talik, Jonathan              Portland Sta           8:56.63  
 12 Stout, Ben                   Gonzaga                8:56.91  
 13 Charlton, Braeden            Simon Fraser           8:57.12  
 14 Olivas, Quin                 Eastern Wash           8:57.51  
 15 Johnston, Alan               Concordia (O           8:59.08  
 16 Grzeda, Kuba                 Portland Sta           9:00.30  
 17 Herrera, Caleb               Seattle U.             9:01.35  
 18 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser           9:01.48  
 19 Schwartz, Jake               Portland Sta           9:02.80  
 20 Morris, Henry                Gonzaga                9:05.64  
 21 Landstrom, Jordan            Portland Sta           9:08.62  
 22 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham        Seattle U.             9:10.23  
 23 Taylor, Nik                  Eastern Wash           9:15.94  
 24 Amann, Dan                   Gonzaga                9:19.47  
 25 Flannery, Tyler              Seattle U.             9:20.92  
 26 Garrard, Zac                 Gonzaga                9:21.45  
 27 Temple, Alec                 Gonzaga                9:22.69  
 28 Pletcher, Marty              Western Wash           9:24.57  
 29 Kaderabek, Max               Gonzaga                9:25.42  
 30 Baklund, Jeff                Seattle U.             9:31.34  
 31 Wilkins, Colin               Seattle Paci           9:56.69  
Section  2  
  1 Brown, T-Roy                 Portland Sta           8:21.04  
  2 Roche, Nick                  Gonzaga                8:22.53  
  3 Crichlow, Matthew            Gonzaga                8:24.70  
  4 Goodwin, Sumner              Washington             8:28.28  
  5 Yarnall, AJ                  Washington             8:29.59  
  6 De Schiffart, Joel           Trinity West           8:29.86  
  7 Walker, Andrew               EVTC                   8:30.36  
  8 Richie, Patrick              Gonzaga                8:32.24  
  9 Jorgensen, Oliver            Simon Fraser           8:32.84  
 10 Coughlin, Jamie              Washington             8:33.11  
 11 Psotka, Patrick              U. of Victor           8:34.28  
 12 Fischer, Ned                 Gonzaga                8:36.25  
 13 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           8:36.58  
 14 Cosby, Robert                U N A                  8:37.06  
 15 Alldritt, Eric               Concordia (O           8:38.24  
 16 Overbay, Collin              Seattle U.             8:38.67  
 17 O'Neil, Colin                Gonzaga                8:40.39  
 18 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho           8:46.17  
 19 Winegar, Brett               Club Northwe           8:47.06  
 20 Schroll, Chris               Eastern Wash           8:50.68  
 21 Cliff, Will                  British Colu           8:55.79  
 22 Johnston, Blair              Trinity West           8:56.70  
 23 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia (O           9:00.31  
Section  3  
  1 Bruchet, Luc                 British Colu           7:54.57M 
  2 Blankenship, Ben             Nike O T C Elite       7:55.04  
  3 Quigley, Daniel              Oregon Track           8:01.49  
  4 Schmitz, Tommy               Speed Factory At       8:03.15  
  5 Milam, Willie                Gonzaga                8:07.79  
  6 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho           8:10.99  
  7 Olson, Erik                  Stanford               8:11.20  
  8 Rosa, Joe                    Stanford               8:11.38  
  9 Bishop, Kevin                Stanford               8:19.38  
 10 White, Declan                Trinity West           8:19.82  
 11 Graham, Thomas               Stanford               8:20.29  
 12 Ricardi, John                Club Northwe           8:24.68  
 13 Sweatt, Garrett              Stanford               8:31.66  
 14 Walgren, Robert              Gonzaga                8:35.73  
 15 Piper, Keenan                Columbia               8:41.89  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.68  2/22/2013   Ray Stewart, California                     
        Meet: M  7.85  1/17/2010   Myles Bradley, Stanford                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Moody, Skip                  Christ Life               8.65  
  2 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho              8.68  
  3 Lewis, Nevin                 Portland Sta              8.78  
  4 Byrum, Coleman               Western Oreg              8.93  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Keys, Dakotah                Oregon                    8.28q 
  2 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg              8.45  
  3 Fellows, Alec                Oregon                    8.55  
  4 Modin, Mitch                 Oregon                    9.06  
  5 Stralser, Michael            Western Wash              9.35  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Allen              U S C                     8.16q 
  2 Williams, Chris              Washington                8.18q 
  3 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash              8.20q 
  4 Milbrandt, Travis            Western Wash              8.30q 
  5 Voloshin, Daniel             Simon Fraser              9.51  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Aleec                U S C                   M 7.84q 
  2 Lao, Howard                  Washington                8.30q 
  3 Myers, Logan                 Western Wash              8.40  
  4 Walker, John                 U N A                     9.25  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Sternen, Bernari             U N A                     8.61  
  2 Kemp, Blake                  Oregon                    8.88  
  3 Van Asch, Brett              U N A                     8.94  
  4 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg              8.98  
  5 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O              9.09  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Cabral, Johnathan            Oregon                    7.88q 
  2 Liebel, Devin                Washington                8.32  
  3 Dobson, Kaleb                U N A                     8.46  
  4 Campbell, Brett              Western Oreg              8.79  
  5 Contino, Patrick             U N A                     8.84  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Eric                U N A                     8.36  
  2 Maguire, Peter               Western Wash              8.45  
  3 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash              8.95  
  4 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta              9.72  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Devon                 Oregon                    8.40  
  2 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash              8.73  
  3 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Wash              8.86  
  4 Wilson, Jade                 Western Wash              8.99  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.68  2/22/2013   Ray Stewart, California                     
        Meet: M  7.85  1/17/2010   Myles Bradley, Stanford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lao, Howard                  Washington                8.18  
  2 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash              8.34  
  3 Milbrandt, Travis            Western Wash              8.44  
  4 Keys, Dakotah                Oregon                    8.60  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Cabral, Johnathan            Oregon                    7.77M 
  2 Harris, Aleec                U S C                     7.99  
  3 Williams, Chris              Washington                8.12  
  4 Williams, Allen              U S C                     8.17  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer                
        Meet: M 3:11.37  1/17/2004   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Anderson, Lamb, Holliday, Scherer                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:21.86  
     1) Camara, Bobo                    2) Commandeur, Adam               
     3) Thomas, Cody                    4) Hewitt, Ethan                  
  2 Simon Fraser  'B'                                   3:25.65  
     1) Hutchinson, Michael             2) Dhillon, Hameet                
     3) Proceviat, Cameron              4) Montrose, Brett                
  3 Coastal Track Club  'A'                             3:27.56  
     1) Paul-Morris, Adam               2) Ference, Lucas                 
     3) Dong, Chris                     4) paul-morris, Anderw            
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:29.51  
     1) Ferguson, David                 2) Ramsey, Justin                 
     3) Horton, Alex                    4) Avischious, Adam               
  5 Trinity Western  'A'                                3:33.86  
     1) Boyd, David                     2) Harrison, Connor               
     3) Marshall, Adam                  4) Neufeld, Levi                  
Section  2  
  1 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:18.33  
     1) Washington, Andre               2) Rhodes, Demetrius              
     3) Bland, Joshua                   4) Reeher, Jordan                 
  2 Portland State  'A'                                 3:22.01  
     1) Wood, Christian                 2) Gable, Mitchell                
     3) Lewis, Nevin                    4) Prince, Sheldon                
  3 Oregon  'B'                                         3:23.44  
     1) Modin, Mitch                    2) Keys, Dakotah                  
     3) Kemp, Blake                     4) Fellows, Alec                  
  4 Western Oregon  'A'                                 3:24.13  
     1) Hanna, Josh                     2) Beagley, Brady                 
     3) Rhodes, Kody                    4) Trask, Zach                    
  5 Washington  'B'                                     3:24.13  
     1) Kozel, Andrew                   2) Fletcher, Mason                
     3) Liebel, Devin                   4) Tipton, Kaid                   
Section  3  
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:13.62  
     1) Shumway, Jackson                2) Buttinger, Scott               
     3) Solomon, Steven                 4) Lefebure, Luke                 
  2 Oregon  'A'                                         3:17.07  
     1) Latt, Jordan                    2) Smith, Alec                    
     3) Thiel, Ben                      4) Hornsby, Russell               
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:18.74  
     1) Anthony, Matt                   2) Satterwhite, Quadelle          
     3) Brown, Andrew                   4) Prentice, Andrew               
  4 Western Washington  'A'                             3:19.17  
     1) Poolman, Jonathon               2) Schmidt, Nathaniel             
     3) van Tuinen, Nathaniel           4) Smith, Devon                   
  5 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:22.90  
     1) Webster, Joel                   2) Ellenwood, Stuart              
     3) More O'Ferrall, Christopher     4) Kelloway, Daniel               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         7:33.14  
     1) Willyard, Brett                 2) Mathabane, Nathan              
     3) Prakel, Sam                     4) Guyota, Boru                   
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       7:35.71  
     1) Coyle, Thomas                   2) Bertolotti, Marco              
     3) Silva, Ryan                     4) Atchoo, Michael                
  3 Washington  'A'                                     7:36.51  
     1) Yorks, Izaic                    2) Nelson, Blake                  
     3) Simon, Meron                    4) Cameron, James                 
  4 Washington  'B'                                     7:59.41  
     1) Williams, Keith                 2) Harris, Nick                   
     3) Cummings, Timothy               4) Smith, Jacob                   
  5 Western Oregon  'A'                                 8:06.07  
     1) Stash, Chris                    2) Anheluk, Riley                 
     3) Naffziger, Sam                  4) Jines, Leonel                  
  6 British Columbia  'A'                               8:16.56  
     1) Jarron, Lukas                   2) Hooton, Jesse                  
     3) Bourgeois, Michael              4) Rajala, Devin                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: !    7-07  2/13/2010   Jesse Williams, Nike                      
        Meet: M 7-06.50  1/19/2008   Michael Mason, British Columbia           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Johnson, Anthony             Evergreen St             2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Knight, Joseph               Washington               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Murray, Carson               Unat-Washing             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Anastas, Tristan             U N A                    2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Nevin                 Portland Sta             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Myers, Logan                 Western Wash             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Love, Darrin                 Eastern Wash             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jensen, Cole                 Unat-Washing             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Winterer, Matt               Portland                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Yates, Kevin                 Western Wash             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Retherford, Cameron          U N A                    1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Morgan, Andrew               Eastern Wash             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Kevin              U N A                       NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Mason, Mike                  Valley Royal             2.19m    7-02.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.22 2.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Gwacham, Obum                Oregon State             2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP 
  3 Maricich, AJ                 Washington               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Laubacher, Bradley           Oregon                   2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Moore, Ethan                 Concordia (O             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.22 
      PPP    O  XXO  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  7 Elson, James                 NorWesters               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Kyley               Bowerman Ath             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Watson, Brett                Western Wash             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Tufty, Rockwell              Portland Sta             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Alderks, Derek               U N A                    1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 - 9:00 a.m.; Flight 2 - 1:00 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 19-00.75  1/31/2004   Tony Stevenson, Unattached               
        Meet: M 18-08.25  1/13/2007   Brad Walker, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brown, Ryan                  Club Northwe             5.15m   16-10.75 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
      OPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Marcus, Lev                  Unat-Washing             4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sinclair, Jamie              Trinity West             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kemp, Blake                  Oregon                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Modin, Mitch                 Oregon                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Phillips, Jesse              Trinity West             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Komoto, Keenan               Western Wash             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fellows, Alec                Oregon                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kordas, Gordon               Western Wash             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Palmer, Freeman              Western Wash             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound                 NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Hino, Jacob                  Western Wash                NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Keller, Levi                 U N A                    5.45m   17-10.50 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Thoirs, Jax                  Washington               5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Juilfs, JJ                   Washington               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Duvio, Dylan                 Stanford                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Berry, Joe                   U N A                    5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Walsh, Cole                  Oregon                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hidalgo, Matt                Oregon                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Williams, Chris              Washington               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Keys, Dakotah                Oregon                   4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dunford, Nathan              Trinity West             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 26-07.75  2/29/2008   Norris Frederick, Washington             
        Meet: M    26-03  1/14/2012   Norris Frederick, Nike                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pfeiffer, Nick               Washington               6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.67m  FOUL  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL  6.84m
  2 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Portland Sta             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.11m  6.20m  6.31m            
  3 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.03m  FOUL  6.25m            
  4 Wu, Alex                     Simon Fraser             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.13m  6.24m  6.22m            
  5 Voloshin, Daniel             Simon Fraser             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.83m  5.99m  6.10m            
  6 Lavoie, Codie                Simon Fraser             6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.97m  6.03m  5.87m            
  7 Murray, Carson               Unat-Washing             6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  6.01m  FOUL            
  7 Stipic, Tyson                Portland Sta             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.73m  5.77m  6.01m            
  9 Skidmore, Ryan               Vixmix                   5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.93m  5.97m  5.83m            
 10 Robinson, Kevin              U N A                    5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.80m  5.40m            
 11 Osborne, Jonathan            U N A                    5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  FOUL  5.45m            
 11 Smith, Ben                   Seattle Paci             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.44m  5.65m  5.62m            
 13 Tesfatsion, Dawit            U N A                    5.64m   18-06.00 
      PASS  5.62m  5.64m            
 14 Jensen, Cole                 Unat-Washing             5.33m   17-06.00 
      4.97m  4.99m  5.33m            
 -- Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.34m  6.60m  6.15m  6.55m  FOUL  6.54m
  2 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying Ajs               6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.41m  6.14m  6.48m            
  3 Luck, Derek                  Western Oreg             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.03m  5.95m            
  4 van Tuinen, Nathaniel        Western Wash             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  5.35m  PASS            
  5 Russell, Lane                Flying Aj's              6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.20m  FOUL            
  5 Moldavanov, Vladislav        Simon Fraser             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.27m  6.35m  FOUL            
  7 Manago, Anthony              U N A                    6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  6.22m  FOUL            
  8 Van Asch, Brett              U N A                    6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  6.09m  FOUL            
  9 Retherford, Cameron          U N A                    6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.99m  5.87m            
 10 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.90m  FOUL  5.98m            
 11 Sze, Taylor                  U N A                    5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.34m  5.22m            
 12 Tran, Long                   U N A                    3.88m   12-08.75 
      FOUL  3.88m  PASS            
 -- Grzelak, Patrick             British Colu              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Frederick, Norris            U N A                    7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  5.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Jones, Walter                Oregon State             7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.27m  FOUL  FOUL  7.18m  7.25m  7.27m
  3 Bardwell, Julian             Washington               6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.95m  5.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  6.36m  6.94m  6.83m  FOUL  6.85m
  5 Yates, Kevin                 Western Wash             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.70m  6.66m  6.68m  6.68m  6.73m  6.93m
  6 Watson, Brett                Western Wash             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.51m  6.87m  6.79m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Fyffe, Nichoals              Kajaks Track             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  6.64m  6.80m  6.81m  PASS  PASS
  8 Slater, Jovonte              U S C                    6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.51m  6.60m  6.71m  FOUL  6.57m
  9 Keller, Levi                 U N A                    6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  6.44m  6.55m            
  9 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.38m  5.56m  6.56m            
 11 de Visser, Andrew            Vancouver Th             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  6.21m  6.30m            
 12 mclaurin, zechariah          U N A                    6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.28m  6.44m  6.50m            
 13 Ayivor, Dkay                 Simon Fraser             6.42m   21-00.75 
      FOUL  6.34m  6.42m            
 -- Choeng, Thomas               Unat-Washing              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 54-06.50  2/1/2003    Julien Kapek, USC                        
        Meet: M    51-03  1/15/2011   Kyle Jenkins, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Chastain, Matt               Portland                13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.67m  13.74m            
  2 Moore, Ethan                 Concordia (O            13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL            
  3 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying Ajs              13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  13.16m            
  4 Retherford, Cameron          U N A                   13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  13.21m  PASS            
  5 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.              13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL            
  6 Seely, Mark                  Western Wash            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m            
  7 Choeng, Thomas               Unat-Washing            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Stipic, Tyson                Portland Sta            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- namba, chris                 U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Elson, James                 NorWesters                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Sinclair, Jamie              Trinity West              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sidhu, Harrie                Simon Fraser              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sallee, Mason                U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
Flight  2  
  1 Brooks, Darian               Stanford                15.23m   49-11.75 
      FOUL  14.88m  15.23m  14.79m  15.00m  14.98m
  2 Melu, Josh                   Oregon                  15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  14.55m  14.29m  FOUL  14.41m  PASS
  3 Covington, Kasen             Washington              15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m
  4 Kruse, Caleb                 Oregon                  14.73m   48-04.00 
      13.91m  14.73m  14.63m  13.51m  FOUL  14.22m
  5 Williams, Allen              U S C                   14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  14.62m  14.26m  13.89m
  6 Fyffe, Nichoals              Kajaks Track            14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.19m  14.42m  14.40m  FOUL  14.17m  13.87m
  7 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash            14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.01m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL
  8 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Portland Sta            14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.05m  14.03m  13.71m  13.93m  14.07m
  9 Russell, Lane                Flying Aj's             14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.03m  FOUL  14.05m  13.36m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Tsygankov, Vladislav         U N A                   13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  13.88m  FOUL            
 11 Moldavanov, Vladislav        Simon Fraser            13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  13.52m  13.87m            
 -- Fyffe, Nick                  U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 70-05.25  3/1/2008    Ryan Whiting, Arizona St                 
        Meet: M 60-09.50  1/14/2006   Jesse Roberge, Champ Nutrition           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pless, Brandon               Western Wash            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.61m  13.98m  14.06m            
  2 Huguenin, Cody               U N A                   13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.67m  13.48m  13.99m            
  3 Miller, Scott                U N A                   13.78m   45-02.50 
      12.66m  13.41m  13.78m            
  4 Frazier, Jordan              U N A                   13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.96m  12.94m  13.71m            
  5 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O            13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.56m  13.61m  FOUL            
  6 Fisher, Damien               Western Wash            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.25m  13.26m  12.91m            
  7 Van Asch, Brett              U N A                   12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.38m  12.29m            
  8 Downey, Casey                Western Wash            12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.18m  FOUL  12.40m            
  9 Pfeiffer, Nick               Washington              12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.78m  12.17m  11.49m            
 10 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  FOUL            
 11 Koopmans, Mackenzie          British Colu            10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.09m  10.84m            
 12 Murray, Carson               Unat-Washing            10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  9.85m            
 13 Jensen, Cole                 Unat-Washing             9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.07m  8.61m  9.12m            
Flight  2  
  1 Catelli, Frank               Western Wash            17.03m   55-10.50 
      14.07m  15.13m  14.61m  16.12m  16.57m  17.03m
  2 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O            17.01m   55-09.75 
      15.76m  16.47m  16.61m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.46m  FOUL  16.94m  FOUL  16.85m  FOUL
  4 Hunter-Simms, Ryan           Oregon                  16.84m   55-03.00 
      15.83m  16.60m  16.84m  FOUL  16.75m  16.66m
  5 Hutchinson, Brian            Washington              16.34m   53-07.50 
      14.55m  16.34m  15.50m  14.82m  15.62m  15.59m
  6 Boyden, Dan                  Washington              15.70m   51-06.25 
      13.99m  15.30m  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lake, Zach                   Concordia (O            15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.77m  15.28m  FOUL  14.67m  15.48m  FOUL
  8 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Scheideman, Jack             Washington              15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.06m  15.06m  15.07m  FOUL  15.09m  14.97m
 10 Perkins, Ron                 Oregon                  14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.79m  14.65m            
 11 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash            14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.31m  13.60m  14.38m            
 12 Brassil, T.J.                Oregon                  14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  13.70m            
 13 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.00m  13.39m  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 76-05.50  2/16/2008   James Parker, Team XO                    
        Meet: M 75-04.75  1/15/2011   Michael Mai                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ellis, Joseph                U N A                   16.00m   52-06.00 
      14.48m  15.79m  16.00m  FOUL  15.82m  FOUL
  2 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth            15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.44m  14.29m  15.08m  14.69m  FOUL  14.66m
  3 White, Kyle                  Unat-Washing            14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  14.00m  14.34m            
  4 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser            14.01m   45-11.75 
      12.86m  FOUL  14.01m            
  5 Frazier, Jordan              U N A                   13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Oni, Major                   Portland Sta            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Scaffa, Chris                Seattle U.              13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Seanoa II, Malaki            Seattle U.              13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  12.76m  FOUL            
 10 Kalmykov, Mark               Kajaks T&F              12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.27m  11.55m  12.57m            
 11 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.07m  FOUL  12.28m            
 12 Behncke, Peter               Simon Fraser            11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Skipper, Greg                Oregon                  19.31m   63-04.25 
      18.56m  19.22m  19.31m  18.90m  19.19m  18.90m
  2 Arakawa, Jordan              Eastern Wash            18.53m   60-09.50 
      17.78m  18.15m  18.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            18.28m   59-11.75 
      18.28m  18.22m  FOUL  17.77m  18.09m  18.16m
  4 Henderson, Robert            Unat-Washing            16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.99m  16.28m  16.03m  15.99m  15.35m  FOUL
  5 Lemafa, Shaun                Eastern Wash            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.16m  16.38m  16.63m  16.51m  16.89m  FOUL
  6 Scheideman, Jack             Washington              16.86m   55-03.75 
      15.61m  16.45m  16.86m  16.67m  16.18m  16.75m
  7 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O            16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  15.96m  15.28m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Campbell, Carey              Unat-Washing            14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  13.43m            
  9 Brosseau, Beau               Unat-Washing            14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  FOUL            
 10 Bhandal, Pauljit             Kajaks                  13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.52m  12.96m  13.05m            
 11 Hunter-Simms, Ryan           Oregon                  13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dixon, Tom                 M Masters                   7.73  
  2 Waller, Michael            M Masters                   8.01  
  3 Ortman, David              M Masters                   8.09  
  4 Blake, Aaron               M Masters                   8.43  
  5 Rozema, Mark               M Masters                   8.45  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Gabrielle         W Masters                   8.95  
  2 Hundley, Clyde             M Masters                   9.10  
  3 Turock, Art                M Masters                   9.24  
  4 Kuhnly, Gail               W Masters                   9.95  
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks