MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

 University of Washington Huskies                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 SUNDODGER HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONANL - 9/14/2013                 
                                  LINCOLN  PARK                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Visaya, Alyssa            10 Eisenhower            20:06.12                  
  2 Sevenants, Charlie        10 Glacier Peak          20:25.07    1             
  3 Sweowat, Heather          11 Eisenhower            20:26.39                  
  4 Owens, Courtney           12 Central Valley        20:28.06    2             
  5 Hall, Keely                9 Lakewood              20:34.99    3             
  6 Hunter, Maiti             10 Glacier Peak          20:35.94    4             
  7 Delaney, Kate             10 Seattle Prep          20:38.13    5             
  8 Rivera, Kayla             10 Eisenhower            20:41.72                  
  9 Boyle, Erin                9 Glacier Peak          20:45.29    6             
 10 Hogberg, Sidney            9 Central Valley        20:54.09    7             
 11 Allen, Sydney             12 A.C. Davis            20:55.15    8             
 12 Gross, Cole                9 Henry Jackson         20:55.46    9             
 13 Whybrew, Emma             10 Central Valley        21:00.61   10             
 14 Ellis, Maddie             12 Henry Jackson         21:06.95   11             
 15 Bisson, Raini             11 Kamiakin              21:18.13   12             
 16 Estrada, Alexia           11 Kamiakin              21:18.16   13             
 17 Benner, Dusti              9 Eisenhower            21:23.50                  
 18 Gaffney, Katie             9 Glacier Peak          21:24.92   14             
 19 Renkens, Rachael          11 Glacier Peak          21:32.67   15             
 20 Barnes, Bostynn           11 Lake Stevens          21:33.69   16             
 21 William, Drew                Everett               21:35.63                  
 22 Bisson, Cortni             9 Kamiakin              21:36.30   17             
 23 Barr, Lindsey             11 Kamiakin              21:36.89   18             
 24 Orr, Sidney               11 Central Valley        21:37.67   19             
 25 Denke, Michaela           11 Kamiakin              21:38.25   20             
 26 Townsend, Emily            9 Glacier Peak          21:39.04   21             
 27 Perry, Amber              10 Kamiakin              21:41.08   22             
 28 Tabish, Molly             12 Central Valley        21:41.16   23             
 29 Eifert, McCaleb           11 Wenatchee             21:41.61   24             
 30 Wells-Edwards, Rowan         Everett               21:41.86                  
 31 Barnhart, Molly           12 Central Valley        21:44.57   25             
 32 England, Kelli             9 Central Valley        21:52.86   26             
 33 Sharp, Jessica            12 Gig Harbor            22:00.30   27             
 34 Thom, Neele               11 Glacier Peak          22:00.78   28             
 35 Hyde, Evie                10 Wenatchee             22:01.26   29             
 36 McCarthy, Kara            11 Central Valley        22:01.46                  
 37 Vandette, Lauren          10 Gig Harbor            22:01.55   30             
 38 Farstad, Tonje            12 Wenatchee             22:01.78   31             
 39 Jesse, Madison            10 Central Valley        22:05.67                  
 40 Schulte, Sierra           11 Lake Stevens          22:09.08   32             
 41 Smith, Alisa              12 Lakewood              22:09.64   33             
 42 Kazen, Katelyn            12 Arlington             22:12.91   34             
 43 Miller, Hailey            10 Gig Harbor            22:13.06   35             
 44 Ruppelius, Erika          12 Kamiakin              22:14.54   36             
 45 Haegeland, Emily           9 Lake Stevens          22:15.16   37             
 46 Dvorak, Diana             12 Gig Harbor            22:16.97   38             
 47 Bartlett, Callie           9 Auburn Mountainview   22:20.32                  
 48 Williams, Shelby          10 Kamiakin              22:21.36                  
 49 Swesey, Natalie           11 Central Valley        22:22.25                  
 50 Jennings, Cassie           9 Lake Stevens          22:23.38   39             
 51 Mulligan, Kate            10 Garfield              22:35.15   40             
 52 Morrison, Maddy           11 Wenatchee             22:36.07   41             
 53 Golebiewski, Anna         10 Henry Jackson         22:39.82   42             
 54 Curtis, Reganne            9 Central Valley        22:40.58                  
 55 Lauer, Courtney           12 Central Valley        22:41.19                  
 56 Tornabene, Aria            9 Wenatchee             22:42.25   43             
 57 Beck, Tova                10 Gig Harbor            22:48.51   44             
 58 Cunningham, Mariah        12 Central Valley        22:51.87                  
 59 Clark, Hunter             10 Lakewood              22:56.93   45             
 60 Coulson, Carlin           12 Central Valley        22:59.03                  
 61 Glassy, Carly             10 Gig Harbor            23:00.33   46             
 62 Madsen, Kayla             10 Kamiakin              23:00.45                  
 63 Low, Ashlynn              10 Arlington             23:02.99   47             
 64 Richards, Cylie           12 Kamiakin              23:03.21                  
 65 Wright, Tori               9 Arlington             23:08.75   48             
 66 Nygard, Kirsten           11 Wenatchee             23:09.05   49             
 67 Blume-Harris, Bailey       9 Garfield              23:09.15   50             
 68 Moon, Brooke               9 Kamiakin              23:11.49                  
 69 Poulsen, Erica            11 Central Valley        23:13.28                  
 70 Forseth, Carolyn          11 Gig Harbor            23:13.62   51             
 71 Magana, Diana             12 A.C. Davis            23:15.91   52             
 72 Shields, Emily             9 Gig Harbor            23:20.50                  
 73 Greco, Maria              12 Gig Harbor            23:22.50                  
 74 McCurdy, Aslan             9 Seattle Prep          23:25.67   53             
 75 Whitsett, Sophia          11 Central Valley        23:26.63                  
 76 Mackay, Rebecca           12 Central Valley        23:26.85                  
 77 Sievert, Hannah           11 Gig Harbor            23:27.51                  
 78 Ragsdale, Mallory         11 Henry Jackson         23:28.17   54             
 79 Williams, Lauren          11 Central Valley        23:29.02                  
 80 Ilenstine, Gabby          12 Central Valley        23:29.27                  
 81 Ferry, Alex                9 Garfield              23:30.62   55             
 82 Juarez, Cierra            12 A.C. Davis            23:30.75   56             
 83 Woodlief, Alyssa          10 Central Valley        23:33.83                  
 84 Johnson, Natalie          11 Henry Jackson         23:34.49   57             
 85 Baumgartner, Winter       10 Henry Jackson         23:35.17   58             
 86 Yavorska, Dariya           9 Henry Jackson         23:36.17   59             
 87 Mulloy, Megan             10 Central Valley        23:37.32                  
 88 Ylvisaker, Allyson        11 Seattle Prep          23:37.85   60             
 89 Borgal, Shione            10 Henry Jackson         23:39.81                  
 90 Tift, Isabella            11 Arlington             23:43.61   61             
 91 Laurence, Kamryn          10 Henry Jackson         23:46.67                  
 92 Erbeck, Jordan             9 Cascade-Everett       23:50.14   62             
 93 Andersen, Natalie          9 Seattle Prep          23:50.55   63             
 94 Kim, Nina                 11 Glacier Peak          23:54.13                  
 95 Chung, Hannah             10 Arlington             23:59.06   64             
 96 Rothschild, Sarah         11 Northwest             24:00.12   65             
 97 Ard, Eleanor               9 Kamiakin              24:00.19                  
 98 Carr, Miranda             10 Arlington             24:00.32   66             
 99 Whyte, Charlotte          11 Northwest             24:03.64   67             
100 Chann, Jessica            11 Henry Jackson         24:04.21                  
101 Uppal, Priya              12 University Prep       24:05.03                  
102 Willis, Marie Helen       10 Todd Beamer           24:07.99   68             
103 Rawlins, Katy              9 Henry Jackson         24:13.69                  
104 Skiles, Laena             12 Lakewood              24:16.70   69             
105 Madsen, Lindy             11 Gig Harbor            24:16.74                  
106 Arenz, Dana               12 Lakewood              24:18.40   70             
107 Judd, Alicia               9 Central Valley        24:21.43                  
108 Richardson, Gretta        11 Seattle Prep          24:21.79   71             
109 Weaver, Jenna             10 Central Valley        24:22.61                  
110 Ladzinski, Faith          12 Todd Beamer           24:23.92   72             
111 Hilling, Abigail           9 Todd Beamer           24:27.20   73             
112 Hunt, Lucia               12 Garfield              24:28.67   74             
113 Forkey, Noelle             9 Glacier Peak          24:30.22                  
114 Luck, Samantha            10 Central Valley        24:31.39                  
115 Farrell, Hannah           10 Garfield              24:34.01   75             
116 Scott, Lexie              11 Todd Beamer           24:38.90   76             
117 Ruddell, Fiona            11 Northwest             24:40.41   77             
118 Rathbun, Lucia             9 Northwest             24:41.71   78             
119 Tucker, Paige             11 Central Valley        24:44.17                  
120 Hegnes, Kat               10 Lakewood              24:45.32   79             
121 Friedman, Lena             9 Northwest             24:47.12   80             
122 Montgomery, Lucy           9 Seattle Prep          24:47.39   81             
123 Ferry, Madeliene          12 University Prep       24:49.41                  
124 Deeter, Anna              12 Arlington             24:50.27   82             
125 Nordt, Claire             10 Wenatchee             24:53.78   83             
126 Marcheska, Paige           9 Todd Beamer           24:53.87   84             
127 Gano, Lauren               9 Henry Jackson         24:56.78                  
128 Kapus, Emily                 Everett               24:59.84                  
129 Bazie, Felecia             9 Garfield              25:07.26   85             
130 Arteaga, Melissa           9 A.C. Davis            25:09.57   86             
131 Baker, Katherine          12 Glacier Peak          25:10.44                  
132 Tasaka, Emily             11 Henry Jackson         25:11.90                  
133 Loehr, Nicole             11 Cascade-Everett       25:13.52   87             
134 Walker, Reina              9 Lake Stevens          25:14.43   88             
135 Boyer, Anna               11 Northwest             25:15.08   89             
136 Turk, Izzy                 9 Gig Harbor            25:19.15                  
137 Hayes, Natalie             9 Central Valley        25:20.07                  
138 Coiley, Maddeline         11 Lake Stevens          25:21.19   90             
139 McLaughlin, Meghan        10 Seattle Prep          25:23.09   91             
140 Thatcher, Iris            10 Seattle Prep          25:23.59                  
141 Pullig, Mackie            11 Arlington             25:24.62                  
142 Lynch, Kathy Ann          10 Kamiakin              25:25.42                  
143 Scukas, Camille            9 Seattle Prep          25:25.98                  
144 Abdalkhani, Saara            Henry Jackson         25:30.12                  
145 Bowles, Ada                9 Northwest             25:35.21   92             
146 Skow, Zoe                 10 Seattle Prep          25:42.19                  
147 Weber, Colby              10 Henry Jackson         25:46.01                  
148 Paulson, Kirsten          11 Kamiakin              25:53.12                  
149 Carlson-Ziegler, Louisa    9 Garfield              25:54.63   93             
150 Rosencrantz, Lily         11 Garfield              26:01.29                  
151 Mann, Gurmani             11 Central Valley        26:01.68                  
152 Jackson, Loventina        10 Wenatchee             26:06.30                  
153 Sutton, Hailey            10 Federal Way           26:07.01                  
154 Strickland, Jillian       10 Federal Way           26:07.05                  
155 Hawley, Allison           10 Lake Stevens          26:12.78   94             
156 Reyes, Marisol            12 A.C. Davis            26:16.75   95             
157 Christensen, Nadine        9 Arlington             26:17.40                  
158 T'Sas, Ries               12 Gig Harbor            26:19.55                  
159 Jenster, Caroline         11 Seattle Prep          26:21.88                  
160 Matheson, Macy            11 Henry Jackson         26:24.55                  
161 Sanders, Summer           11 Arlington             26:25.81                  
162 Chew, Christina           11 Todd Beamer           26:27.13   96             
163 Holley, Ashlynn           11 Gig Harbor            26:28.77                  
164 Avila, Karla              12 A.C. Davis            26:30.42   97             
165 Martinson, Anna            9 Gig Harbor            26:34.79                  
166 Mathews, Lucy             12 Todd Beamer           26:35.78   98             
167 Westland, Tian            11 Henry Jackson         26:37.89                  
168 Carbajal, Briseida        11 A.C. Davis            26:48.52   99             
169 Stiger, Kate               9 Cascade-Everett       26:49.40  100             
170 Gutierrez, Nancy          10 A.C. Davis            26:50.75                  
171 Steinberg, Haley          12 University Prep       26:55.26                  
172 Noel, Marina              11 A.C. Davis            26:56.88                  
173 Becker, Tawney            11 Kamiakin              26:57.05                  
174 Meisburger, Haley         11 Gig Harbor            27:02.86                  
175 VanDusen, Danielle        11 Gig Harbor            27:02.97                  
176 VanDusen, Victoria        11 Gig Harbor            27:02.99                  
177 Hanagan, Lillian          11 Lake Stevens          27:07.20                  
178 DeAnda, Ivanna            10 Henry Jackson         27:18.47                  
179 Davis, Megan               9 Central Valley        27:20.96                  
180 Parra, Carmen              9 Todd Beamer           27:24.99                  
181 Rackowitz, Addison         9 Lakewood              27:28.72  101             
182 Henry, Ellie               9 Seattle Prep          27:31.76                  
183 Heng, Emily                9 Henry Jackson         27:31.99                  
184 Delaney, Erin             12 Arlington             27:33.19                  
185 Yu, Angel (Su Fen)        12 Garfield              27:37.06                  
186 Anaya, Isabella           10 Henry Jackson         27:37.65                  
187 Bass, Roni                10 Cascade-Everett       27:39.05  102             
188 Berg, Marcie              12 Federal Way           27:39.75                  
189 Bradley, Rachel           11 Gig Harbor            27:42.92                  
190 Gracis, Emma               9 Garfield              27:42.99                  
191 Jilk, Alyssa              12 Cascade-Everett       27:46.42  103             
192 Larson, Jenni             11 Arlington             27:50.95                  
193 Weber, Monica             10 Henry Jackson         27:52.44                  
194 Forbes, Shayla             9 Mariner               27:59.94                  
195 Luu, Jessica               9 Todd Beamer           28:03.23                  
196 Jacobs, Alana             10 Todd Beamer           28:10.43                  
197 Christie, Julia           10 Henry Jackson         28:12.94                  
198 Ranson, Madison            9 Henry Jackson         28:13.66                  
199 Gorolyuk, Angela          10 Glacier Peak          28:24.08                  
200 White, Rachel             11 Gig Harbor            28:41.22                  
201 Thomas, Elnora            12 A.C. Davis            29:00.03                  
202 Merrick, Katie            10 Central Valley        29:03.50                  
203 Todd, Jessica             10 Henry Jackson         29:04.59                  
204 Greco, Gina               11 Gig Harbor            29:10.20                  
205 Quinn, Arianna            10 Todd Beamer           29:16.38                  
206 Asdathorn, Jamjom          9 Mariner               29:22.02                  
207 Flores, Carina             9 A.C. Davis            32:22.50                  
208 Martinez, Estefany        10 A.C. Davis            32:27.44                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Glacier Peak                 40    1    4    6   14   15   21   28          
      Total Time:  1:44:43.89                                                    
         Average:    20:56.78                                                    
   2 Central Valley               61    2    7   10   19   23   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.59                                                    
         Average:    21:08.32                                                    
   3 Kamiakin                     80   12   13   17   18   20   22   36          
      Total Time:  1:47:27.73                                                    
         Average:    21:29.55                                                    
   4 Wenatchee                   168   24   29   31   41   43   49   83          
      Total Time:  1:51:02.97                                                    
         Average:    22:12.60                                                    
   5 Henry Jackson               173    9   11   42   54   57   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:51:44.89                                                    
         Average:    22:20.98                                                    
   6 Gig Harbor                  174   27   30   35   38   44   46   51          
      Total Time:  1:51:20.39                                                    
         Average:    22:16.08                                                    
   7 Lake Stevens                212   16   32   37   39   88   90   94          
      Total Time:  1:53:35.74                                                    
         Average:    22:43.15                                                    
   8 Lakewood                    220    3   33   45   69   70   79  101          
      Total Time:  1:54:16.66                                                    
         Average:    22:51.34                                                    
   9 Seattle Prep                252    5   53   60   63   71   81   91          
      Total Time:  1:55:53.99                                                    
         Average:    23:10.80                                                    
  10 Arlington                   254   34   47   48   61   64   66   82          
      Total Time:  1:56:07.32                                                    
         Average:    23:13.47                                                    
  11 Garfield                    294   40   50   55   74   75   85   93          
      Total Time:  1:58:17.60                                                    
         Average:    23:39.52                                                    
  12 A.C. Davis                  297    8   52   56   86   95   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:59:08.13                                                    
         Average:    23:49.63                                                    
  13 Northwest                   367   65   67   77   78   80   89   92          
      Total Time:  2:02:13.00                                                    
         Average:    24:26.60                                                    
  14 Todd Beamer                 373   68   72   73   76   84   96   98          
      Total Time:  2:02:31.88                                                    
         Average:    24:30.38                                                    
  15 Cascade-Everett             454   62   87  100  102  103                    
      Total Time:  2:11:18.53                                                    
         Average:    26:15.71                                                    
Advertisement
Buy Tickets