MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

 University of Washington Huskies                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 SUNDODGER HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONANL - 9/14/2013                 
                                  LINCOLN  PARK                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Peloquin, Brenna          11 Gig Harbor            17:40.15    1             
  2 Goecke, Nicole            12 Prairie               17:44.48    2             
  3 Hogencamp, Caitlyn        12 Auburn Mountainview   17:54.01    3             
  4 Bester, Briegan           10 Central Valley        17:57.94    4             
  5 Beauchene, Megan          12 Kamiakin              18:09.97    5             
  6 Tello, Elise              12 Eisenhower            18:17.76    6             
  7 Sanchez, Kaylee           10 Kamiakin              18:19.37    7             
  8 Hutchinson, Nicole           Hershey Harrier       18:27.24                  
  9 Olive, Izzi               10 Garfield              18:33.08    8             
 10 Kingma, Brooke            11 Henry Jackson         18:34.60    9             
 11 Western, Audrey           12 University Prep       18:40.34                  
 12 Pena, Alyssa              12 Eisenhower            18:41.99   10             
 13 Carr, Hazel               11 Northwest             18:47.72                  
 14 Rawlins, Jessica          12 Henry Jackson         18:48.49   11             
 15 Sharp, Natalie            11 Garfield              19:05.54   12             
 16 Smith, Heidi               9 Glacier Peak          19:05.97   13             
 17 Glenski, Megan            10 Eisenhower            19:06.44   14             
 18 Davis, Megan              12 Glacier Peak          19:06.92   15             
 19 Charleson, Mary           12 Henry Jackson         19:07.91   16             
 20 Kettel, Hailey            12 Edmonds-Woodway       19:11.82   17             
 21 White, Sarah              11 Central Valley        19:13.08   18             
 22 Medved, Sarah             12 Westview              19:14.12   19             
 23 Gil, Samantha             12 Eisenhower            19:14.66   20             
 24 Steinhauer, Abbie          9 Mariner               19:17.52   21             
 25 Hylland, Emily            10 Henry Jackson         19:18.04   22             
 26 Mason, Ashley             11 Todd Beamer           19:19.04   23             
 27 Northrop, Samantha        12 Glacier Peak          19:20.16   24             
 28 Ferris, Jamie             11 Prairie               19:21.01   25             
 29 Scheer, Rebecca           12 Westview              19:22.17   26             
 30 Thompson, Grace              Hershey Harrier       19:25.73                  
 31 Brooks, Brittany          12 Kamiakin              19:26.51   27             
 32 Kinison, Dandelion        10 Lake Stevens          19:26.64   28             
 33 Boyer, Kayla              10 Central Valley        19:27.06   29             
 34 Bruns, Michaela           11 Prairie               19:29.90   30             
 35 Kennard, Madeline         10 Garfield              19:29.96   31             
 36 Church, Natalie            9 Glacier Peak          19:33.02   32             
 37 Nelson, Kearan             9 Central Valley        19:34.85   33             
 38 Dittmann, Katherine       11 Glacier Peak          19:35.10   34             
 39 Crump, Brielle            10 Central Valley        19:35.14   35             
 40 Nelson, Miranda           10 Gig Harbor            19:35.50   36             
 41 Marshall, Sophie          10 Wenatchee             19:36.66   37             
 42 McCrum, Brittany          12 Wenatchee             19:36.88   38             
 43 Beard, Ashley              9 Central Valley        19:37.62   39             
 44 Do, Lily                  11 Todd Beamer           19:43.07   40             
 45 Larios, Viviana           12 Eisenhower            19:45.75   41             
 46 Considine, Liliana        12 Westview              19:48.11   42             
 47 Guenther, Kylie           12 Gig Harbor            19:48.97   43             
 48 Nelson, Mackenzie         10 Gig Harbor            19:50.11   44             
 49 Janousek, Emma            10 Arlington             19:51.22   45             
 50 Meyer, Emily              12 Gig Harbor            19:51.47   46             
 51 Lower, Emma               11 Garfield              19:52.32   47             
 52 Asplund, Lindsay          11 Prairie               19:59.01   48             
 53 Rude, Cassidy             11 Arlington             19:59.08   49             
 54 Gastineau, Lauren         11 Westview              20:00.55   50             
 55 Ingram, Mikayla           12 Glacier Peak          20:01.16   51             
 56 Longstreth, Haley         11 Glacier Peak          20:02.07   52             
 57 Castandeda, Gracie        10 Arlington             20:03.43   53             
 58 Huang, Teresa             10 Westview              20:05.86   54             
 59 Haldeman, Kathryn         12 Edmonds-Woodway       20:07.75   55             
 60 Meyer, McKenzie           10 Gig Harbor            20:10.67   56             
 61 Lowe, Lindsey             10 Kamiakin              20:12.04   57             
 62 Keaton, Bridget           11 Seattle Prep          20:12.71   58             
 63 Perrins, Jori             12 Kamiakin              20:15.06   59             
 64 Thody, Raquel             11 Wenatchee             20:22.53   60             
 65 True, Naomi               12 Garfield              20:29.01   61             
 66 Murphy, Amy               10 Nooksack Valley       20:29.37   62             
 67 Baddely, Olivia            9 Central Valley        20:31.19   63             
 68 Horn, Emma                10 Lake Stevens          20:31.25   64             
 69 Wassom, Ashley            12 Prairie               20:31.84   65             
 70 McCarthy, Caroline         9 Eisenhower            20:32.84   66             
 71 Murie, Ashley             12 Wenatchee             20:34.74   67             
 72 Gipson, Theresa           11 Lake Stevens          20:35.45   68             
 73 Nazarino, Sarah           11 Garfield              20:36.19   69             
 74 Todd, Sarah               12 Henry Jackson         20:37.99   70             
 75 Sowards, Rachel           12 Lakewood              20:39.34   71             
 76 de La Combe, Savannah     11 Eisenhower            20:39.39   72             
 77 Harrison, Lauren          11 Gig Harbor            20:39.63   73             
 78 Albro, Britney            10 Lakewood              20:40.89   74             
 79 Hammer, Allison           12 Auburn Mountainview   20:42.46   75             
 80 Moon, Emily               11 Kamiakin              20:44.09   76             
 81 Throndsen, Darby          11 Lakewood              20:47.08   77             
 82 Horton, Lucy              11 Central Valley        20:49.19                  
 83 Tompkins, Nicole          11 Prairie               20:52.02   78             
 84 Knowles, Ellen            11 Lakewood              20:53.95   79             
 85 Meza, Alondra             12 Lakewood              20:55.85   80             
 86 Gaudin, Marie             10 Arlington             20:57.44   81             
 87 Whitehead, Lilly          10 Lakewood              21:00.17   82             
 88 Bosserman, Maddy          12 Seattle Prep          21:02.73   83             
 89 Kuhns, Kelsey              9 Westview              21:03.79   84             
 90 Arnold, Rachel            11 Federal Way           21:04.11   85             
 91 Newman, Sara              12 Lakewood              21:08.19   86             
 92 Davis, Evelyn             10 Northwest             21:09.23                  
 93 Willenbrock, Kelsea       12 Gig Harbor            21:09.53                  
 94 Shirey, Shanelle          11 Arlington             21:13.88   87             
 95 Wapato, Lindsey           11 Wenatchee             21:15.41   88             
 96 Espinoza, Celine          12 Lakewood              21:17.40                  
 97 Main, Lacey               12 Lake Stevens          21:17.63   89             
 98 Gardner, Chloe            12 Nooksack Valley       21:17.91   90             
 99 Lenway, Alaina            12 Glacier Peak          21:18.63                  
100 Trinidad, Sidney           9 Arlington             21:19.17   91             
101 Kahn, Elena               11 Wenatchee             21:19.39   92             
102 Smith, Cassidi            12 Todd Beamer           21:20.44   93             
103 Kendrick, Ariya           10 Federal Way           21:25.65   94             
104 Jacobus, Kayla            12 Federal Way           21:27.18   95             
105 Boswell, Alexa            10 Cascade-Everett       21:27.84   96             
106 Mesenbring, Ana           11 Garfield              21:28.86   97             
107 Pischer, Anna             12 Henry Jackson         21:29.38   98             
108 McQuaig, Marit            12 Wenatchee             21:29.66   99             
109 Fitzgerald, Kathryn       11 Kamiakin              21:30.76  100             
110 Mendoza, Angela           10 Todd Beamer           21:31.12  101             
111 Green, Anna               11 Lake Stevens          21:31.72  102             
112 Orren, Miquette           11 Kamiakin              21:32.10                  
113 Graham, Twig              11 Seattle Prep          21:32.41  103             
114 Schackman, Rachel          9 Lake Stevens          21:32.72  104             
115 McCammon, Molly            9 Northwest             21:35.37                  
116 Ericksen, Kristin         11 Hazen                 21:37.05  105             
117 Fleming, Rachael          12 Arlington             21:40.27  106             
118 Webber-Bruya, Ann         12 Northwest             21:40.34                  
119 Kline, Rachelle           12 Auburn Mountainview   21:47.19  107             
120 Carlson, Ashley           12 Cascade-Everett       21:50.51  108             
121 Jackson, Kelly            12 Nooksack Valley       21:56.73  109             
122 Faricy, Megan             10 Seattle Prep          21:58.40  110             
123 Ruka, Katelyn             12 Westview              21:58.75  111             
124 Dolo, Aminata             11 Federal Way           22:02.58  112             
125 Kern, Elizabeth           12 Arlington             22:04.59                  
126 Kim, Susan                10 Edmonds-Woodway       22:05.82  113             
127 Hendricks, Nora           11 Seattle Prep          22:07.28  114             
128 Petrillo, Sarah           11 Westview              22:14.02                  
129 Barth, Jessa              10 Todd Beamer           22:14.78  115             
130 Mendoza, Alyssa           10 Todd Beamer           22:18.36  116             
131 Ridiros, Chanel           11 Mariner               22:20.85  117             
132 Odom, Alyssa              10 Todd Beamer           22:20.86  118             
133 Santos, Jamie             11 Lake Stevens          22:29.25  119             
134 Radford, Kaitlyn          10 Federal Way           22:29.53  120             
135 Klein, Courtney           11 Lake Stevens          22:30.54                  
136 Redford, Amanda           12 Cascade-Everett       22:46.46  121             
137 Jose, Jessica             10 Nooksack Valley       22:48.06  122             
138 Jobe, Julia               10 Wenatchee             22:54.68                  
139 Kelly, Megan              10 Edmonds-Woodway       22:55.72  123             
140 Callen, Isabel             9 Edmonds-Woodway       23:03.18  124             
141 Piazza, Alisha            12 Hazen                 23:06.88  125             
142 Elbert, Sara               9 Cascade-Everett       23:15.05  126             
143 Freitas, Gillian          11 Prairie               23:18.21  127             
144 Ivey, Molly               10 Todd Beamer           23:21.48                  
145 Angeles, Ari              10 Mariner               23:35.12  128             
146 Madrigal, Jaidacyn        10 Cascade-Everett       23:43.40  129             
147 Rumbaugh, Alyssa          11 Auburn Mountainview   23:51.16  130             
148 Rios Flores, Lucia        11 Hazen                 24:00.24  131             
149 Brown, Melanie            12 Nooksack Valley       24:18.52  132             
150 Gutierrez-Perez, Lorena   10 Mariner               24:23.19  133             
151 Tran, Zette                9 Federal Way           24:30.11  134             
152 Stroud, Sasha              9 Federal Way           24:44.67  135             
153 Dunne, Katie                 Hazen                 25:06.97  136             
154 Van, Honglam               9 Mariner               25:17.70  137             
155 Virnig, Delaney           10 Auburn Mountainview   25:22.26  138             
156 Cazares, Maria            10 Nooksack Valley       25:43.61  139             
157 Debrock, Alexis              Hazen                 25:49.02  140             
158 Kuhnly, Naomi              9 Federal Way           25:49.42                  
159 Nazarchuk, Lilya           9 Mariner               26:23.15  141             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eisenhower                   91    6   10   14   20   41   66   72          
      Total Time:  1:35:06.60                                                    
         Average:    19:01.32                                                    
   2 Glacier Peak                118   13   15   24   32   34   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.17                                                    
         Average:    19:20.24                                                    
   3 Central Valley              119    4   18   29   33   35   39   63          
      Total Time:  1:35:48.07                                                    
         Average:    19:09.62                                                    
   4 Henry Jackson               128    9   11   16   22   70   98               
      Total Time:  1:36:27.03                                                    
         Average:    19:17.41                                                    
   5 Kamiakin                    155    5    7   27   57   59   76  100          
      Total Time:  1:36:22.95                                                    
         Average:    19:16.59                                                    
   6 Garfield                    159    8   12   31   47   61   69   97          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.91                                                    
         Average:    19:29.99                                                    
   7 Gig Harbor                  170    1   36   43   44   46   56   73          
      Total Time:  1:36:46.20                                                    
         Average:    19:21.24                                                    
   8 Prairie                     170    2   25   30   48   65   78  127          
      Total Time:  1:37:06.24                                                    
         Average:    19:25.25                                                    
   9 Westview                    191   19   26   42   50   54   84  111          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.81                                                    
         Average:    19:42.17                                                    
  10 Wenatchee                   290   37   38   60   67   88   92   99          
      Total Time:  1:41:26.22                                                    
         Average:    20:17.25                                                    
  11 Arlington                   315   45   49   53   81   87   91  106          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.05                                                    
         Average:    20:25.01                                                    
  12 Lake Stevens                351   28   64   68   89  102  104  119          
      Total Time:  1:43:22.69                                                    
         Average:    20:40.54                                                    
  13 Todd Beamer                 372   23   40   93  101  115  116  118          
      Total Time:  1:44:08.45                                                    
         Average:    20:49.69                                                    
  14 Lakewood                    381   71   74   77   79   80   82   86          
      Total Time:  1:43:57.11                                                    
         Average:    20:47.43                                                    
  15 Edmonds-Woodway             432   17   55  113  123  124                    
      Total Time:  1:47:24.29                                                    
         Average:    21:28.86                                                    
  16 Auburn Mountainview         453    3   75  107  130  138                    
      Total Time:  1:49:37.08                                                    
         Average:    21:55.42                                                    
  17 Seattle Prep                468   58   83  103  110  114                    
      Total Time:  1:46:53.53                                                    
         Average:    21:22.71                                                    
  18 Federal Way                 506   85   94   95  112  120  134  135          
      Total Time:  1:48:29.05                                                    
         Average:    21:41.81                                                    
  19 Nooksack Valley             515   62   90  109  122  132  139               
      Total Time:  1:50:50.59                                                    
         Average:    22:10.12                                                    
  20 Mariner                     536   21  117  128  133  137  141               
      Total Time:  1:54:54.38                                                    
         Average:    22:58.88                                                    
  21 Cascade-Everett             580   96  108  121  126  129                    
      Total Time:  1:53:03.26                                                    
         Average:    22:36.66                                                    
  22 Hazen                       637  105  125  131  136  140                    
      Total Time:  1:59:40.16                                                    
         Average:    23:56.04                                                    
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks