MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

 University of Washington Huskies                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 SUNDODGER HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONANL - 9/14/2013                 
                                  LINCOLN  PARK                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Smith, Calvin             11 Eisenhower            16:35.07    1             
  2 Carter, Sawyer            10 Glacier Peak          16:46.28    2             
  3 Haupt, Alex               10 Henry Jackson         16:50.26    3             
  4 Gutierrez, Braxton         9 Kamiakin              16:55.00    4             
  5 Conklin, Austin           11 Wenatchee             16:56.34    5             
  6 Anguiano, Alberto         11 Kamiakin              17:02.09    6             
  7 Crumpler, Travis          10 Kamiakin              17:03.18    7             
  8 Bianchini, Chris           9 Glacier Peak          17:08.24    8             
  9 Ayala, Ulyses              9 Eisenhower            17:10.67    9             
 10 Stringer, Nicholas         9 Glacier Peak          17:18.34   10             
 11 Pattillo, Curtis           9 Kamiakin              17:22.11   11             
 12 Byrd, Cael                 9 Glacier Peak          17:25.77   12             
 13 Bergdorf, Alex            12 Glacier Peak          17:27.58   13             
 14 McCarthy, Andrew          12 Eisenhower            17:29.31   14             
 15 Lee, Kyler                 9 Kamiakin              17:32.04   15             
 16 Bills, Traven              9 Kamiakin              17:32.45   16             
 17 Strand, Lucas              9 Cascade-Everett       17:33.35   17             
 18 Sta.Maria, Joshua          9 Seattle Prep          17:34.20   18             
 19 Wilson, Elijah            10 Garfield              17:34.51   19             
 20 Carpenter, Charlie        11 Gig Harbor            17:34.96   20             
 21 Henry, James              11 Henry Jackson         17:38.01   21             
 22 Forkey, Blake             12 Glacier Peak          17:42.85   22             
 23 Ting, Kevin               10 Garfield              17:44.03   23             
 24 Lewis, Drake              11 Wenatchee             17:44.31   24             
 25 Oldham, Spence             9 Garfield              17:45.03   25             
 26 Johnson, Noah             12 Gig Harbor            17:46.44   26             
 27 Hakensen, Lucas           11 Wenatchee             17:48.16   27             
 28 Bartok, Duncan            12 Henry Jackson         17:53.04   28             
 29 Haneberg, Matts           10 Glacier Peak          17:56.03   29             
 30 Quincey, Jake             11 Gig Harbor            17:57.31   30             
 31 Fankhauser, Jacob         10 Arlington             17:57.71   31             
 32 Lozensky, Jeff            10 Lake Stevens          17:59.53   32             
 33 Price, Ronan               9 Eisenhower            17:59.69   33             
 34 Dillard, Carson           10 Wenatchee             18:00.34   34             
 35 Cushman, Zachary          10 Arlington             18:01.12   35             
 36 Pugmire, Joshua           12 Gig Harbor            18:05.12   36             
 37 Lovett, Arthur             9 Gig Harbor            18:05.26   37             
 38 Rodriguez, Joshua         12 Eisenhower            18:06.50   38             
 39 Watkins, Matthew           9 Henry Jackson         18:07.62   39             
 40 Orren, Levi                9 Kamiakin              18:09.46   40             
 41 Scott, Dustin             11 Kamiakin              18:09.84                  
 42 Carlson, Brandon          10 Gig Harbor            18:10.43   41             
 43 Scott, Danny              11 Henry Jackson         18:14.84   42             
 44 Traaseth, Benjamin        11 Gig Harbor            18:15.22   43             
 45 Harrison, Luke            11 Kamiakin              18:16.04                  
 46 Almanza, Rocco            12 Federal Way           18:17.21   44             
 47 Mallick, Thomas           10 Seattle Prep          18:18.16   45             
 48 Lyon, Nick                11 Gig Harbor            18:18.98                  
 49 Laird, Will                9 Garfield              18:19.17   46             
 50 Koppe, Matt               12 Garfield              18:19.51   47             
 51 Feingold, Nick            10 Henry Jackson         18:22.51   48             
 52 Torelli, Ismael           10 Kamiakin              18:25.34                  
 53 Murphy, Colin             11 Gig Harbor            18:27.36                  
 54 Vargas, Ruben              9 Kamiakin              18:29.54                  
 55 Morgan, Graham            11 Wenatchee             18:30.37   49             
 56 Hunsaker, Jorden          10 Wenatchee             18:30.46   50             
 57 Luna, Ricardo             12 A.C. Davis            18:32.42   51             
 58 Messiah, Malik            10 Todd Beamer           18:33.62   52             
 59 Jones, Conner             10 Nooksack Valley       18:33.95   53             
 60 Hoffman, Levi              9 Gig Harbor            18:34.06                  
 61 Lynch, Jacob              10 Eisenhower            18:35.49   54             
 62 Sayles, Christopher       11 Seattle Prep          18:37.71   55             
 63 Haynes, Austin            11 Lake Stevens          18:40.89   56             
 64 Dykman, Brian             12 Todd Beamer           18:41.22   57             
 65 Owen, Matt                10 Lake Stevens          18:42.22   58             
 66 Hoover, Davis             10 Seattle Prep          18:42.70   59             
 67 Sorenson, Eldon           11 Gig Harbor            18:44.33                  
 68 Maloney, Matt             12 Todd Beamer           18:47.97   60             
 69 Wagstaff, Benjamin        10 Seattle Prep          18:48.49   61             
 70 Ting, Kyle                10 Garfield              18:49.15   62             
 71 Joo, David                 9 Lake Stevens          18:49.49   63             
 72 MacMillan, Curran         11 Glacier Peak          18:51.89                  
 73 Martin, Matt              10 Seattle Prep          18:52.91   64             
 74 Laren-Gray, Bailey        10 Arlington             18:54.25   65             
 75 Walsh, Peter              10 Garfield              18:55.47   66             
 76 Duran, Cody               11 Arlington             18:55.85   67             
 77 Perella, Lorenzo          11 Garfield              18:58.71                  
 78 Chamberlain, Joseph       10 Seattle Prep          18:59.22   68             
 79 Connor, Riley              9 Garfield              19:01.96                  
 80 Swartz, Ben               12 Federal Way           19:02.63   69             
 81 Gardner, Taylor           11 Nooksack Valley       19:03.41   70             
 82 Kessler, Noah             10 A.C. Davis            19:03.96   71             
 83 Rothgeb, Cassey            9 Lake Stevens          19:05.33   72             
 84 Cartmel, Kilian           10 Kamiakin              19:06.67                  
 85 Velasco, Vicente          10 Eisenhower            19:07.11   73             
 86 Gutierrez, Jesus          10 A.C. Davis            19:08.78   74             
 87 Spadoni, Gavin            10 Gig Harbor            19:09.80                  
 88 Adahl, Dillon             10 Arlington             19:09.89   75             
 89 Schafte, Jacob             9 Cascade-Everett       19:11.18   76             
 90 Brooks, Matthew           11 Seattle Prep          19:11.70                  
 91 Henry, JD                  9 Henry Jackson         19:11.94   77             
 92 Stocker, Caleb            10 Garfield              19:12.74                  
 93 Harvey, Zach              10 Nooksack Valley       19:13.72   78             
 94 Hsieh, Matt               10 Glacier Peak          19:15.36                  
 95 Dalton, Tyler             12 Lakewood              19:16.21   79             
 96 Cho, Elliott               9 Henry Jackson         19:16.54                  
 97 Milodragovich, Henry       9 Garfield              19:18.06                  
 98 Ellis, Jack                9 Henry Jackson         19:18.40                  
 99 Paulsen, Patrick          10 Seattle Prep          19:18.82                  
100 Lewis, Jesse              10 Seattle Prep          19:18.97                  
101 Gitau, Peter              11 Federal Way           19:19.29   80             
102 Headlund, Tyler           11 Lake Stevens          19:20.22   81             
103 Garland, Frank            10 Northwest             19:20.58   82             
104 Stenhiem, Chase            9 Todd Beamer           19:20.60   83             
105 Benedict, Graham          10 Northwest             19:20.92   84             
106 Boyle, Patrick            11 Seattle Prep          19:20.94                  
107 Ledet, Calvin             11 Nooksack Valley       19:23.04   85             
108 Pickens, Lorenzo          10 Todd Beamer           19:25.48   86             
109 Frewing, Aaryn             9 Kamiakin              19:26.83                  
110 Perrins, Sam               9 Kamiakin              19:28.48                  
111 Stretch, Thomas           11 Arlington             19:28.92   87             
112 Davis, Andrew             10 Glacier Peak          19:30.09                  
113 Berryman, Maxim           11 Gig Harbor            19:31.15                  
114 Hem, Jordan               11 Nooksack Valley       19:31.21   88             
115 Duke, Logan               11 Glacier Peak          19:32.17                  
116 Forman, Drew              10 Glacier Peak          19:33.21                  
117 Fasado, Alejandro          9 Seattle Prep          19:34.62                  
118 Bass, Austin               9 Todd Beamer           19:35.67   89             
119 Hardwick, Damon            9 University Prep       19:36.10                  
120 Hoberg, Stephen            9 Eisenhower            19:36.56                  
121 Sullivan, Tyler           10 Arlington             19:36.65   90             
122 Flores-Montes, Oscar      11 Mariner               19:36.85   91             
123 Garcia, Jose              12 Arlington             19:39.33                  
124 Swanson, Joshua            9 University Prep       19:40.02                  
125 Long, Gavin               10 Wenatchee             19:40.25   92             
126 Olivares, Mark            11 Henry Jackson         19:40.99                  
127 Rodriguez, Mateo          11 Lake Stevens          19:42.49   93             
128 Zaldivar, Hector          12 Todd Beamer           19:43.50   94             
129 Bentley, JoJo             10 Seattle Prep          19:44.24                  
130 Antoine, Bruno             9 Todd Beamer           19:45.11                  
131 Underhill, Sean           10 Everett               19:45.31   95             
132 Alvarez, Hernan           10 Federal Way           19:46.48   96             
133 Masumoto, Ken             10 Garfield              19:47.43                  
134 Studzinski, Matt          10 Lakewood              19:47.55   97             
135 Bittner, Sawyer           12 Lakewood              19:47.80   98             
136 Hofmann, Phillip          11 Lakewood              19:49.93   99             
137 Alonso, Julian            10 Eisenhower            19:51.59                  
138 Murray, Matt              11 Wenatchee             19:52.08                  
139 Drajeske, Ben             10 Henry Jackson         19:55.22                  
140 Aguero, Ruben              9 Lake Stevens          19:56.67                  
141 McCrum, Ian               10 Wenatchee             19:56.75                  
142 Kahn, Eli                 11 Wenatchee             19:58.23                  
143 Tiemersma, Cole           10 Nooksack Valley       19:58.77  100             
144 Banken, Isaiah             9 Wenatchee             19:59.10                  
145 Collier, Dane             12 Wenatchee             19:59.87                  
146 Burton, Rilee             10 Seattle Prep          20:00.30                  
147 Halfaker, Hank             9 Garfield              20:00.75                  
148 White, Noah                9 Seattle Prep          20:00.91                  
149 Stenvall, Alex             9 Kamiakin              20:02.56                  
150 Hamilton, Beau             9 Arlington             20:03.00                  
151 Hoppe, Elliott             9 Garfield              20:07.78                  
152 Townsend, Riley           10 Glacier Peak          20:08.13                  
153 Galope, Ian               12 Mariner               20:08.90  101             
154 Gavin, Jack               10 Wenatchee             20:10.73                  
155 Larson, Zach              10 Arlington             20:12.01                  
156 Meza, Anthony              9 Lakewood              20:13.34  102             
157 Carlson, Gabriel           9 Gig Harbor            20:14.37                  
158 Gish, Griffin             12 Everett               20:14.48  103             
159 Diaz, Luis                10 A.C. Davis            20:15.74  104             
160 Greenwood, Ian            10 Northwest             20:16.59  105             
161 Lape, Andrew              12 Wenatchee             20:16.91                  
162 Watkins, John             10 Henry Jackson         20:18.15                  
163 Todd, Win                  9 Seattle Prep          20:20.88                  
164 Avila, Tanner             10 Lakewood              20:22.44  106             
165 Hammond, Ethan             9 Henry Jackson         20:23.52                  
166 Hughes, Max               10 Lake Stevens          20:24.61                  
167 Kim, Christian             9 Henry Jackson         20:30.06                  
168 Kibbe, Andrew             12 A.C. Davis            20:30.85  107             
169 Abraham, Filmon           11 Seattle Prep          20:31.66                  
170 Wheeler, Jeff              9 Cascade-Everett       20:32.53  108             
171 Kent, Brandon             10 Henry Jackson         20:33.85                  
172 Bartel, Alex              11 Todd Beamer           20:35.30                  
173 Ringer, Perry             10 Mariner               20:37.35  109             
174 Gregory, Joe              11 Federal Way           20:38.27  110             
175 Swatosh, Luke             11 Everett               20:39.49  111             
176 Seims, Andrew             11 Wenatchee             20:40.15                  
177 Bonnell, Luke             12 Gig Harbor            20:41.36                  
178 Moon, Paul                12 Henry Jackson         20:42.68                  
179 Killalea, Jack             9 Seattle Prep          20:43.63                  
180 Smith, Martin              9 Henry Jackson         20:44.57                  
181 Dittmann, Neil            11 Glacier Peak          20:46.83                  
182 Gray, Tenton               9 Lake Stevens          20:49.59                  
183 Clive, Matt                9 Wenatchee             20:51.12                  
184 Johnson, Jeremy            9 Cascade-Everett       20:51.69  112             
185 Kearney, Sean             10 Henry Jackson         20:51.72                  
186 Luong, Jonathan           10 Seattle Prep          20:51.81                  
187 Thomas, Bryce             12 Arlington             20:51.89                  
188 Mohamed, Mohamed           9 Cascade-Everett       20:52.60  113             
189 Pischer, Austin           10 Henry Jackson         20:52.65                  
190 Garcia-Covington, Alejan  11 Northwest             20:52.70  114             
191 Miller, Sam               10 Lake Stevens          20:54.55                  
192 Davis, Luke                9 Lakewood              20:55.23  115             
193 Rising, Leeds             10 Seattle Prep          20:55.74                  
194 Donley, Ryan              11 Todd Beamer           20:56.52                  
195 Owen, Lucas               12 Arlington             20:58.52                  
196 Travis, Gavin             10 Wenatchee             21:00.78                  
197 Berger, Gabe               9 Seattle Prep          21:01.00                  
198 Kern, Samuel               9 Arlington             21:03.11                  
199 Abbott, Silas             10 Wenatchee             21:04.68                  
200 Bull, Jack                11 Federal Way           21:07.76  116             
201 Rohde, Elijah              9 Nooksack Valley       21:08.23  117             
202 Fernandez, Navin          11 Seattle Prep          21:08.86                  
203 Taylor, Drake              9 Glacier Peak          21:11.40                  
204 Agapito, Oscar            12 A.C. Davis            21:12.55  118             
205 Nguyen, Daniel            10 Henry Jackson         21:13.52                  
206 Kent, Riley                9 Henry Jackson         21:14.98                  
207 Gurr, Jacob                9 Kamiakin              21:15.56                  
208 Rosenthal, Benjamin        9 Arlington             21:17.85                  
209 Ramirez, James             9 Cascade-Everett       21:18.49  119             
210 Russell, Taylor           12 Northwest             21:19.86  120             
211 Hancock, Konner            9 Todd Beamer           21:20.05                  
212 Kerns, Chance             12 Todd Beamer           21:22.35                  
213 Abbott, Isaiah            10 Wenatchee             21:29.44                  
214 Edwards, James            12 Todd Beamer           21:29.56                  
215 Salvisberg, Ian            9 Lake Stevens          21:30.66                  
216 Ducharm, Sawyer           10 Everett               21:33.19  121             
217 Dawson, Ethan              9 Seattle Prep          21:34.16                  
218 Nuttall, Evan             11 Auburn Mountainview   21:35.96                  
219 Sarantinos, Evan          10 Seattle Prep          21:36.31                  
220 Roundy, Will              11 Arlington             21:36.63                  
221 Hurt, Connor               9 Cascade-Everett       21:36.81  122             
222 Sanchez, Ruben             9 Federal Way           21:38.34  123             
223 Li, Kenneth               12 Garfield              21:41.47                  
224 Jex, Jake                  9 Todd Beamer           21:43.91                  
225 Lee, Ethan                 9 Henry Jackson         21:44.69                  
226 Harris, Austin             9 Wenatchee             21:47.13                  
227 Cox, Dawson                9 Arlington             21:47.62                  
228 Garcia, Francisco         10 A.C. Davis            21:48.94  124             
229 Fanning, Barrett          11 Seattle Prep          21:50.79                  
230 Ferrese, James            11 Seattle Prep          21:51.78                  
231 Navarro, Nathan            9 Henry Jackson         21:55.37                  
232 Curtin, Aidan              9 Seattle Prep          21:58.57                  
233 Schamp, William           10 Arlington             21:58.61                  
234 Garand, Connor            10 Seattle Prep          21:58.83                  
235 Woodhouse, Cadden          9 Lake Stevens          22:01.02                  
236 Roundy, Andrew             9 Arlington             22:01.44                  
237 Cabrera, Daton            11 A.C. Davis            22:03.44                  
238 Gano, Liver                9 Henry Jackson         22:04.95                  
239 Mullin, KJ                 9 Arlington             22:05.98                  
240 Provo, Keegan             11 Auburn Mountainview   22:07.46                  
241 Piscioneri, James         11 Arlington             22:10.54                  
242 Stockwell, Chase          10 Seattle Prep          22:12.90                  
243 Payne, Jacob               9 Arlington             22:14.94                  
244 Dominguez, Michael         9 Eisenhower            22:21.78                  
245 Cutter, Zachary           11 Gig Harbor            22:29.16                  
246 Sharpe, Casey              9 Arlington             22:30.70                  
247 Johnson, Charles          11 Auburn Mountainview   22:30.74                  
248 Plorinsh, Edgars          12 Mariner               22:31.97  125             
249 Spanel, Patrick           11 Seattle Prep          22:32.29                  
250 Gaguro, Nate               9 Seattle Prep          22:34.15                  
251 Hirons, Ian                9 Federal Way           22:37.46                  
252 Timbol, Angelo             9 Henry Jackson         22:46.46                  
253 He, Henry                 12 Garfield              22:48.19                  
254 Patrick, Michael          11 Seattle Prep          22:50.32                  
255 Lin, Rome                  9 Northwest             22:52.73  126             
256 Britt, Brenden             9 Wenatchee             22:54.34                  
257 Kavanaugh, Liam           10 Gig Harbor            22:55.08                  
258 McFerron, Fischer         10 Todd Beamer           22:55.11                  
259 Eddy, Anthony             11 Cascade-Everett       22:55.14                  
260 MacVicar, Louis           11 Seattle Prep          22:56.10                  
261 Schuh, Austin             11 Cascade-Everett       22:58.59                  
262 Judd, Griffin              9 Henry Jackson         22:59.05                  
263 Werner, TJ                11 Seattle Prep          23:00.73                  
264 Harrington, Ethan         10 Henry Jackson         23:03.73                  
265 Aeillo, Trenton            9 Henry Jackson         23:04.91                  
266 Adamek, Noah               9 Seattle Prep          23:08.33                  
267 Pelayo, Jeffery            9 Seattle Prep          23:08.80                  
268 Sykes, Kennan             10 Lake Stevens          23:11.40                  
269 Barth, Christopher        11 Seattle Prep          23:12.64                  
270 Payne, Westin              9 Todd Beamer           23:12.86                  
271 Evans, Eliot               9 Seattle Prep          23:13.32                  
272 Salzer, David              9 Mariner               23:14.76  127             
273 Wukela, Corey             11 Seattle Prep          23:18.26                  
274 Donoghue, Joe              9 Seattle Prep          23:21.19                  
275 Anderson, Jeremy          10 Mariner               23:26.75  128             
276 Root, Geoffrey            11 Arlington             23:31.22                  
277 Fisher, Mark              11 Wenatchee             23:33.37                  
278 McAfee, Kyle              11 Seattle Prep          23:39.71                  
279 Favil, Jon                12 Mariner               23:41.98  129             
280 Bergevin, Elijah          10 Everett               23:47.60  130             
281 Buchanan, Max              9 Seattle Prep          23:47.84                  
282 Hathaway, Carson           9 Arlington             23:48.51                  
283 Mason, Mark               10 Arlington             24:04.97                  
284 Jennings, Ryan             9 Seattle Prep          24:05.31                  
285 Weland, Nate               9 Seattle Prep          24:16.68                  
286 Fairchild, Davis          10 Seattle Prep          24:17.49                  
287 Pasco, Elijah              9 Seattle Prep          24:28.88                  
288 Morales, Carlos            9 Seattle Prep          24:34.71                  
289 Farias, Miguel            12 A.C. Davis            24:47.85                  
290 Nazarchuck, Simon         12 Mariner               24:57.01                  
291 Lungard, Kiernan          10 Todd Beamer           25:05.98                  
292 Bennett, Jordan           12 Lake Stevens          25:28.59                  
293 Hiatt, Sam                 9 Seattle Prep          25:29.19                  
294 James, Quinn              11 Arlington             25:50.37                  
295 Carroll, Miguel           10 Henry Jackson         25:53.83                  
296 Nguyen, Tai               11 Northwest             25:55.07  131             
297 DeLong, James              9 Cascade-Everett       26:03.18                  
298 Ni, Andy                   9 Auburn Mountainview   26:05.03                  
299 Brito, Alejandro          12 A.C. Davis            26:55.52                  
300 Davis, Blake               9 Seattle Prep          27:01.31                  
301 Reyes lopez, Walter       12 Wenatchee             27:03.58                  
302 Go, Joshua                10 Seattle Prep          27:24.24                  
303 Mohamed, Abdul             9 Everett               27:53.26  132             
304 Delgado, Jaden             9 University Prep       29:02.82                  
305 Bermudez, Matias           9 Seattle Prep          30:17.34                  
306 Soltero, David             9 Arlington             30:24.64                  
307 Johnson, Sean              9 Cascade-Everett       30:54.36                  
308 Lefebvre, Adam             9 Arlington             38:30.21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kamiakin                     43    4    6    7   11   15   16   40          
      Total Time:  1:25:54.42                                                    
         Average:    17:10.89                                                    
   2 Glacier Peak                 45    2    8   10   12   13   22   29          
      Total Time:  1:26:06.21                                                    
         Average:    17:13.25                                                    
   3 Eisenhower                   95    1    9   14   33   38   54   73          
      Total Time:  1:27:21.24                                                    
         Average:    17:28.25                                                    
   4 Henry Jackson               133    3   21   28   39   42   48   77          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.77                                                    
         Average:    17:44.76                                                    
   5 Wenatchee                   139    5   24   27   34   49   50   92          
      Total Time:  1:28:59.52                                                    
         Average:    17:47.91                                                    
   6 Gig Harbor                  149   20   26   30   36   37   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.09                                                    
         Average:    17:53.82                                                    
   7 Garfield                    160   19   23   25   46   47   62   66          
      Total Time:  1:29:42.25                                                    
         Average:    17:56.45                                                    
   8 Seattle Prep                238   18   45   55   59   61   64   68          
      Total Time:  1:32:01.26                                                    
         Average:    18:24.26                                                    
   9 Arlington                   273   31   35   65   67   75   87   90          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.82                                                    
         Average:    18:35.77                                                    
  10 Lake Stevens                281   32   56   58   63   72   81   93          
      Total Time:  1:33:17.46                                                    
         Average:    18:39.50                                                    
  11 Todd Beamer                 338   52   57   60   83   86   89   94          
      Total Time:  1:34:48.89                                                    
         Average:    18:57.78                                                    
  12 Nooksack Valley             374   53   70   78   85   88  100  117          
      Total Time:  1:35:45.33                                                    
         Average:    19:09.07                                                    
  13 Federal Way                 399   44   69   80   96  110  116  123          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.88                                                    
         Average:    19:24.78                                                    
  14 A.C. Davis                  407   51   71   74  104  107  118  124          
      Total Time:  1:37:31.75                                                    
         Average:    19:30.35                                                    
  15 Cascade-Everett             426   17   76  108  112  113  119  122          
      Total Time:  1:39:01.35                                                    
         Average:    19:48.27                                                    
  16 Lakewood                    475   79   97   98   99  102  106  115          
      Total Time:  1:38:54.83                                                    
         Average:    19:46.97                                                    
  17 Northwest                   505   82   84  105  114  120  126  131          
      Total Time:  1:41:10.65                                                    
         Average:    20:14.13                                                    
  18 Mariner                     553   91  101  109  125  127  128  129          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.83                                                    
         Average:    21:13.97                                                    
  19 Everett                     560   95  103  111  121  130  132               
      Total Time:  1:46:00.07                                                    
         Average:    21:12.02                                                    
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks