MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/7/2013 02:29 PM
                   2013 Ken Shannon Invitational - 5/4/2013                    
                         Husky Outdoor Track Facility                          
                                  Seattle, WA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Unattached               11.58  
  2 Jacobson, Haley              Washington               11.85  
  3 Harewood, Maya               Unattached               12.36  
  4 Petersen, Lisa               Green River              12.37  
  5 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             12.38  
  6 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             12.40  
  7 Joyce, Elisa                 Unattached               12.49  
Section  2     Wind: 2.9 
  1 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu             12.33  
  2 Chase, Kelsey                Seattle Paci             12.38  
  3 Thuman, Chrishaun            Everett CC               12.41  
  4 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin             12.47  
  5 Swanson, Taylor              Seattle Spee             12.62  
  6 Ivancic, Rachel              Western Wash             12.87  
  6 Carterby, Brittany           Central Wash             12.87  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Rai, Damanpreet              British Colu             12.76  
  2 Wu, Valerie                  Seattle U.               12.91  
  3 Bjorgo, Taijia               Everett CC               13.29  
  4 Whitfield, Madisen           Unattached               13.33  
  5 Towey, Christine             Saint Martin             13.47  
  6 LeBrun, Lindsay              Seattle Paci             13.98  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Unattached               23.45  
  2 Woodruff, Gianna             Washington               24.06  
  3 Joyce, Elisa                 Unattached               25.21  
  4 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             25.22  
  5 Hughes, Sarah                British Colu             25.53  
  6 Swanson, Taylor              Seattle Spee             26.39  
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu             25.07  
  2 Chase, Kelsey                Seattle Paci             25.57  
  3 Petersen, Lisa               Green River              25.66  
  4 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash             25.75  
  5 Wolf, Alicia                 Saint Martin             25.80  
  6 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             26.65  
Section  3     Wind: 3.4 
  1 Thuman, Chrishaun            Everett CC               26.31  
  2 Rosen, Brianna               Western Wash             26.38  
  3 Glasgow, Savannah            Western Wash             27.12  
  4 Bjorgo, Taijia               Everett CC               27.29  
  5 DiLillo, Rosalyn             Seattle U.               28.41  
  6 LeBrun, Lindsay              Seattle Paci             28.44  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carlson, Jordan              Unattached               53.34  
  2 Armstead, Krista             Washington               56.27  
  3 Ford, Alexis                 Washington               58.03  
  4 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Wash             59.06  
Section  2  
  1 Torfin, Annie                Washington               59.76  
  2 Rosen, Brianna               Western Wash           1:00.01  
  3 Serventi, Gabriella          Seattle Paci           1:00.55  
  4 Glasgow, Savannah            Western Wash           1:01.48  
  5 Forgey, Dakota               Central Wash           1:01.53  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wetzel Sinnett, Rose         club northwe           2:09.47  
  2 Amaral, Joelle               Washington             2:11.61  
  3 Meyers, Maddie               Washington             2:12.64  
  4 Harris, Tamara               British Colu           2:13.73  
  5 Bernard, Maria               British Colu           2:14.83  
  6 Farish, Catharine            British Colu           2:15.83  
  7 Mackenzie, Kansas            Simon Fraser           2:15.91  
  8 Moore, Annie                 Washington             2:16.99  
  9 Slinn, Heather               British Colu           2:18.83  
Section  2  
  1 Terry, Pearl                 Unattached             2:17.45  
  2 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           2:17.88  
  3 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash           2:17.93  
  4 Noel, Peggy                  Simon Fraser           2:18.47  
  5 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Colu           2:19.45  
  6 Vogt, Abbey                  Simon Fraser           2:19.89  
  7 Fisher, Kaitlin              Everett CC             2:21.17  
  8 Bennett, Brittany            Unattached             2:24.60  
  9 Lennea, Kayla                Simon Fraser           2:32.59  
Section  3  
  1 Curatilo, Sophie             Seattle U.             2:15.59  
  2 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.           2:22.12  
  3 DiLillo, Rosalyn             Seattle U.             2:26.86  
  4 Hannam, Mikaela              British Colu           2:31.29  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           4:40.25  
  2 Morris, Katie                Seattle Paci           4:43.88  
  3 Eggleston, Dani              Central Wash           4:45.11  
  4 Johnson, Erin                Washington             4:46.97  
  5 Reiter, Austen               Western Wash           4:47.33  
  6 Thornton, Mikhaila           Western Wash           4:48.31  
  7 Lassere, Rebecca             Seattle U.             4:50.04  
  8 Lee, Kirsten                 British Colu           4:50.66  
  9 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash           4:52.11  
 10 Crock, Erika                 Saint Martin           5:14.95  
Section  2  
  1 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           4:51.59  
  2 Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest U.           4:57.15  
  3 Humeniuk, Tanya              Simon Fraser           4:57.95  
  4 Chinchar, Erin               Central Wash           5:02.08  
  5 Tolentino, Amy               Seattle U.             5:04.24  
  6 Condon, Brenna               Western Wash           5:10.11  
  7 Graham, Taylor               Western Wash           5:10.45  
  8 McGee, Madeline              Western Wash           5:14.27  
  9 Cho, Erina                   Simon Fraser           5:17.72  
 10 Kruell, Haley                Seattle U.             5:22.80  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Evans, Kayla                 Washington            17:49.52  
  2 Huschka, Breanna             Washington            17:58.24  
  3 Morgan, Megan                Washington            18:14.17  
  4 Cundy, Rachel                Everett CC            18:20.50  
  5 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.          18:43.32  
  6 Sears, Emily                 Northwest U.          18:49.72  
  7 Cordy, Kristina              Everett CC            19:00.48  
  8 Patti, Anna                  Seattle Paci          19:15.89  
  9 Eldredge, Brenna             Everett CC            19:19.18  
 10 Chadsey, Emma                Simon Fraser          19:29.51  
 11 Rogers, Megan                Central Wash          19:43.75  
 12 Barton, Briana               Central Wash          19:44.25  
 13 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.          19:57.37  
 14 Doe, Elizabeth               Seattle Paci          20:23.08  
 15 Jalbert, Maddie              Western Wash          21:27.20  
 16 Carlson, Oksana              Green River           21:29.63  
 17 Wren, Mackenzie              Everett CC            22:01.83  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Sophusson Smith, Naivash     Washington               14.14  
  2 Pugh, Daje                   Washington               14.18  
  3 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             14.30  
  4 Petersen, Lisa               Green River              14.63  
  5 Abrams, Andrea               Simon Fraser             14.66  
  6 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash             15.22  
  7 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             15.38  
  8 Deck, Allison                Central Wash             15.66  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Kramer, Addison              British Colu             15.73  
  2 Guerard, Vanora              British Colu             15.80  
  3 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached               16.27  
  4 Hearn, Britney               British Colu             16.43  
  5 Kandola, Manisha             British Colu             17.18  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boss, Traci                  Unattached             1:01.25  
  2 Harris, Nicole               Washington             1:04.41  
  3 McDaniel, Ericka             Northwest U.           1:07.25  
  4 Kramer, Addison              British Colu           1:07.70  
  5 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash           1:10.92  
  6 Hall, Kaisa                  Northwest U.           1:11.89  
  7 Deck, Allison                Central Wash           1:12.65  
  8 Wheeler, Miriam              Central Wash           1:16.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arrigoni, Catie              Everett CC            11:10.94  
  2 Erdman, Adrianne             British Colu          11:34.69  
  3 Malek, Justine               Saint Martin          12:45.07  
  4 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash          13:02.33  
  5 Bergstrom, Natalie           Central Wash          13:10.93  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  46.91  
     1) Baldwin, Tasia                  2) Worthen, Ali                   
     3) Wochnick, BryAnne               4) Mitchell, Kishia               
  2 Central Washington  'A'                               49.21  
     1) Carterby, Brittany              2) Fettig, Tayler                 
     3) Pitassi, Seanna                 4) Genther, Chelsea               
  3 Saint Martin's  'A'                                   49.87  
     1) Medina, Adaligza                2) Hudson, Renee                  
     3) Wolf, Alicia                    4) Kellogg, Stephanie             
 -- Everett CC  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:42.53  
     1) Desch, Chantel                  2) Sawatzky, Sarah                
     3) Kane, Michaela                  4) Crofts, Helen                  
  2 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:43.44  
     1) Mitchell, Kishia                2) Quatier, Emily                 
     3) Johnson, Jasmine                4) Fricker, McKayla               
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             4:02.67  
     1) Pitassi, Seanna                 2) Forgey, Dakota                 
     3) Harmon, Ashley                  4) Inderbitzin, Jayna             
  4 Northwest U.  'A'                                   4:17.17  
     1) McDaniel, Ericka                2) Sowers, Joanna                 
     3) Hall, Kaisa                     4) Anderson, Kelsey               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tesch, Laura                 Saint Martin             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Kandola, Manisha             British Colu            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Grager, Molly                Seattle Paci            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Clark, Tasia                 Everett Trac            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Yoro, Taylor                 Saint Martin             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Dondrea, Charnie             Northwest U.             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Armstrong, Randi             Everett CC              J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Deck, Allison                Central Wash                NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan                Washington               3.93m   12-10.75 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 3.98 4.03 4.08 4.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2 Owsinski, Kristina           Washington               3.78m   12-04.75 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Reynolds, Georgia            Washington               3.63m   11-10.75 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash            J3.63m   11-10.75 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pinley, Cheyanna             Western Wash            J3.63m   11-10.75 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Schnapp, Ashley              Washington              J3.63m   11-10.75 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Karis              Western Wash             3.48m   11-05.00 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 3.48 3.63 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Gleason, Kylie               Unattached              J3.48m   11-05.00 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 3.48 3.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rovira, Amy                  Western Wash             3.33m   10-11.00 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 3.48 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Perry, Eva                   Unattached               3.13m   10-03.25 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Goodkin, Jessica             Unattached              J3.13m   10-03.25 
     2.93 3.13 3.33 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Graham, Bethany              Western Wash                NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 -- Topkins, Emily               Western Wash                NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 -- Ristow, Forrest              Skagit Valle                NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 -- Wren, Klarissa               Washington                  NH            
     2.93 3.13 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Samon, Coryna                Western Wash                NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Savannah               Unattached               5.07m   1.1  16-07.75 
     4.72m(-2.4) 4.97m(-0.6) 5.07m(1.1) FOUL      4.81m(-0.6) 4.99m(-0.9)
  2 Guerard, Vanora              British Colu             5.00m   0.5  16-05.00 
     4.60m(-1.6) FOUL      5.00m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Mueller, Anne                Seattle Paci             4.82m  -1.3  15-09.75 
     4.82m(-1.3) 4.27m(+0.0) 4.27m(-0.4)           
  4 Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington               4.68m  -1.5  15-04.25 
     4.46m(-0.7) 4.49m(-0.4) 4.68m(-1.5)           
  5 Destromp, Emma               Western Wash             4.63m   0.4  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.63m(0.4) FOUL(-0.5)            
  5 Hearn, Britney               British Colu             4.63m  -1.7  15-02.25 
     4.63m(-1.7) 4.51m(-2.7) 4.44m(-1.4)           
  7 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             4.59m  -1.2  15-00.75 
     4.15m(-1.2) 4.45m(-1.1) 4.59m(-1.2)           
  8 Shreve, Kellie               Central Wash             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.27m(-1.4) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.33m(-0.7)            
  9 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached               4.42m  -2.6  14-06.00 
     4.42m(-2.6) 4.25m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.5)         
 10 Alflen, Taylor               Western Wash             4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
     4.27m(-0.8) 4.29m(-1.9) 4.29m(+0.0)            
 11 Wheeler, Miriam              Central Wash             4.03m  -0.5  13-02.75 
     3.72m(-3.3) 4.03m(-0.5) 3.74m(-1.1)           
Flight  2  
  1 Warman, Emily                Western Wash             5.46m  -0.5  17-11.00 
     5.33m(-2.4) 5.43m(-0.5) 5.22m(-0.9) FOUL      5.46m(-0.5) FOUL     
  2 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.               5.43m  -0.9  17-09.75 
     5.24m(-3.0) 5.26m(-0.6) 5.43m(-0.9) 5.30m(-0.8) 5.21m(-1.1) FOUL     
  3 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             5.28m  -2.0  17-04.00 
     5.28m(-2.0) 5.16m(-1.6) 5.08m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci             5.14m  -0.5  16-10.50 
     5.14m(-0.5) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.91m(-1.1) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.95m(-0.7)
  5 Kellogg, Stephanie           Saint Martin             5.09m  -1.7  16-08.50 
     4.83m(-3.7) 5.09m(-1.7) 4.90m(-1.1) 5.09m(-1.3) 4.84m(0.4) 4.96m(+0.0)
  6 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             4.97m  -2.5  16-03.75 
     4.66m(-2.9) FOUL(-1.8) 4.97m(-2.5) 4.61m(-2.5) 3.82m(-1.5) 4.78m(1.3)
  7 Rai, Damanpreet              British Colu             4.88m  -2.4  16-00.25 
     4.80m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.88m(-2.4) FOUL     
  8 Broomfield, Robyn            Simon Fraser             4.69m  -1.4  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.52m(-1.7) 4.69m(-1.4)         
  9 Wu, Valerie                  Seattle U.               4.68m  -1.8  15-04.25 
     4.66m(-0.5) 4.60m(-2.3) 4.68m(-1.8)         
 10 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25 
     3.92m(-1.2) FOUL      4.27m(+0.0)            
 11 Carterby, Brittany           Central Wash             4.08m   1.2  13-04.75 
     3.91m(-0.9) FOUL      4.08m(1.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Burr, Savannah               Unattached              11.25m   3.6  36-11.00 
     11.00m(2.3) 11.25m(3.6) FOUL      11.12m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington              11.20m   3.4  36-09.00 
     FOUL      11.20m(3.4) 10.74m(3.1) FOUL      10.76m(3.7) FOUL     
  3 Marzano, Allyssa             Central Wash            10.34m   2.4  33-11.25 
     10.31m(4.1) 10.34m(2.4) FOUL                 
  4 Mueller, Anne                Seattle Paci            10.30m   3.8  33-09.50 
     10.25m(3.3) 10.30m(3.8) 10.14m(2.1)            
  5 Castor, Jess                 Everett CC               9.80m   2.3  32-02.00 
     9.53m(2.5) 9.52m(1.0) 9.80m(2.3)            
  6 Shreve, Kellie               Central Wash             9.56m   3.2  31-04.50 
     9.56m(3.2) FOUL      9.52m(2.1)          
  7 Wheeler, Miriam              Central Wash             9.09m   3.3  29-10.00 
     9.03m(3.6) FOUL      9.09m(3.3)            
Flight  2  
  1 Kellogg, Stephanie           Saint Martin            11.71m   4.1  38-05.00 
     11.38m(1.8) 11.36m(1.6) 11.33m(2.7) 11.27m(2.6) 11.71m(4.1) 11.41m(4.2)
  2 Guerard, Vanora              British Colu            11.61m   3.4  38-01.25 
     10.82m(1.8) 10.81m(2.2) 11.30m(3.1) 11.15m(1.7) 11.28m(3.0) 11.61m(3.4)
  3 Cronic, Kelly                Saint Martin            11.37m   2.5  37-03.75 
     FOUL      10.98m(4.1) FOUL      FOUL      11.37m(2.5) FOUL     
  4 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu            11.29m   2.9  37-00.50 
     11.05m(3.2) 11.29m(2.9) 11.21m(3.3) 10.43m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Smith, Cassandra             Washington              11.23m   2.3  36-10.25 
     FOUL      11.23m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci            11.10m   3.3  36-05.00 
     10.48m(3.6) 10.33m(3.5) 10.83m(1.9) 11.10m(3.3) 11.06m(4.0) 10.93m(3.3)
  7 Broomfield, Robyn            Simon Fraser            10.85m   3.7  35-07.25 
     10.21m(2.4) 10.85m(3.7) FOUL      10.73m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash            10.52m   2.3  34-06.25 
     10.34m(3.5) FOUL      10.52m(2.3)            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Suttie, Taryn                Unattached              15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.14m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.16m  12.06m  12.61m  12.55m  FOUL  12.81m
  3 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  11.83m  12.54m  12.23m  FOUL  12.58m
  4 Martinez, Annie              Central Wash            11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  11.95m  FOUL  11.61m
  5 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.96m  10.94m  10.96m  11.75m  11.26m  FOUL
  6 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.            11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.36m  10.61m  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.14m  10.70m  FOUL  10.70m  10.86m  11.24m
  8 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.42m  9.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               9.19m   30-02.00 
      FOUL  9.19m  FOUL  8.41m  8.34m  9.12m
 10 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu             8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  7.85m  8.22m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jade             Simon Fraser            43.24m     141-10 
      42.02m  42.07m  43.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Duhamel, Becki               Central Wash            42.51m     139-06 
      40.89m  39.65m  39.57m  42.21m  42.51m  40.51m
  3 Sherrill, Hannah             Washington              40.93m     134-03 
      40.03m  40.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash            40.90m     134-02 
      35.28m  36.38m  36.41m  37.22m  35.20m  40.90m
  5 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              40.81m     133-11 
      FOUL  35.88m  40.22m  FOUL  40.81m  37.17m
  6 Blakely, Sara                Seattle U.              39.89m     130-10 
      FOUL  34.38m  35.76m  FOUL  36.50m  39.89m
  7 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash            38.91m     127-08 
      38.52m  38.54m  38.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash            34.35m     112-08 
      FOUL  28.74m  34.35m  32.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Matheson, India              Central Wash            31.49m     103-04 
      30.61m  FOUL  31.35m  31.49m  FOUL  30.22m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wick, Ali                    Saint Martin            44.41m     145-08 
      44.41m  FOUL  42.94m  43.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wick, Ami                    Saint Martin            39.64m     130-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.64m  38.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wescott, Renate              Seattle U.              38.87m     127-06 
      38.87m  FOUL  32.54m           
  4 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            38.68m     126-11 
      FOUL  38.68m  FOUL           
  5 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash            38.13m     125-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.13m           
  6 Havens, Jesse                Washington              37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  36.59m  37.03m         
  7 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash            36.67m     120-04 
      36.13m  36.48m  36.67m           
  8 Gremer, Emma                 Western Wash            35.53m     116-07 
      33.27m  FOUL  35.53m         
  9 Watters, Jasmine             Saint Martin            35.13m     115-03 
      33.87m  35.13m  FOUL          
Flight  2  
  1 Steacy, Heather              Chinook T&F             62.46m     204-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.87m  FOUL  62.46m  FOUL
  2 Duhamel, Becki               Central Wash            52.41m     171-11 
      49.33m  52.41m  FOUL  48.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wells, Lindsay               Western Wash            48.63m     159-06 
      FOUL  48.63m  45.36m  47.36m  46.62m  45.10m
  4 Gravelle, Carolyn            Washington              46.13m     151-04 
      43.16m  45.27m  FOUL  42.92m  43.22m  46.13m
  5 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              45.02m     147-08 
      45.02m  FOUL  FOUL  42.82m  FOUL  42.99m
  6 Rodgers, Angel               Everett CC              42.97m     141-00 
      FOUL  42.42m  42.62m  FOUL  39.94m  42.97m
  7 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser            42.83m     140-06 
      FOUL  38.85m  42.83m  42.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              35.29m     115-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.29m           
 -- Rodhe, Megann                Kamloops Tra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fraser, Melissa              Chinook T&F             51.33m     168-05 
      48.16m  48.68m  51.33m  FOUL  47.75m  FOUL
  2 Kovacs, Allana               Chinook T&F             46.99m     154-02 
      41.11m  44.78m  45.95m  FOUL  46.13m  46.99m
  3 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci            41.91m     137-06 
      38.09m  41.40m  41.88m  41.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mueller, Ally                Washington              38.84m     127-05 
      38.74m  37.84m  36.62m  36.77m  34.82m  38.84m
  5 Stewart, Kirstin             Simon Fraser            35.78m     117-05 
      32.57m  32.33m  35.78m  32.70m  FOUL  32.72m
  6 Hull, Samantha               Saint Martin            35.45m     116-04 
      FOUL  32.51m  30.51m  FOUL  32.94m  35.45m
  7 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.              35.00m     114-10 
      32.41m  FOUL  FOUL  28.04m  FOUL  35.00m
  8 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.            34.83m     114-03 
      31.17m  FOUL  FOUL  32.79m  34.83m  FOUL
  9 Corona, Emily                Seattle Paci            32.87m     107-10 
      30.40m  32.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu            30.15m      98-11 
      26.89m  30.15m  27.03m            
 11 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.            27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  25.42m  25.53m            
 12 Hearn, Britney               British Colu            23.37m      76-08 
      23.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Wash            18.64m      61-02 
      18.64m  15.75m  15.06m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.0 
  1 taylor, tatum                Unattached               10.26  
  2 Joyce, keefer                Unattached               10.60  
  3 Marshall, Travis             Washington               10.65  
  4 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash             10.66  
  5 Brown, Edd                   Saint Martin             10.85  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash             10.89  
  2 Todd, Jordan                 Central Wash             10.93  
  3 Perez, Sergio                Unattached               10.99  
  4 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci             11.08  
  5 Melton, Jonathan             Northwest U.             11.09  
  6 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Wash             11.12  
  7 Nystrom, Evan                Central Wash             11.14  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Abosi, Stephen               British Colu             11.32  
  2 Fanning, Bret                Unattached               11.35  
  3 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             11.50  
  4 Kim, Aron                    British Colu             12.46  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.0 
  1 taylor, tatum                Unattached               20.78  
  2 Joyce, keefer                Unattached               21.74  
  3 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci             21.95  
  4 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Wash             22.34  
Section  2     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Marshall, Travis             Washington               21.75  
  2 Perez, Sergio                Unattached               22.19  
  3 Melton, Jonathan             Northwest U.             22.29  
  4 Sather, Chayce               Central Wash             22.96  
  4 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash             22.96  
  6 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             23.04  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Morriss, Kyle                Green River              22.43  
  2 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.               22.67  
  3 Hite, Ryan                   Central Wash             23.02  
  4 Davis, Gary                  Unattached               23.18  
  5 Blue, Candino                Green River              23.27  
  6 Fanning, Bret                Unattached               23.39  
  7 Manney, Bret                 Everett CC               23.65  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Abosi, Stephen               British Colu             22.88  
  2 Smith, Ben                   Seattle Paci             23.10  
  3 Hunt, Aidan                  Unattached               24.42  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Restall, Brendon             U. of Victor             48.47  
  2 Strum, Matt                  S.E.T.A.                 50.28  
  3 Sather, Chayce               Central Wash             50.37  
  4 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             50.73  
  5 Lee, Erik                    Unattached               51.40  
  6 Davis, Gary                  Unattached               51.88  
  7 Hite, Ryan                   Central Wash             52.54  
Section  2  
  1 Morriss, Kyle                Green River              50.26  
  2 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser             50.68  
  3 Arroyo, Sergio               Green River              51.34  
  4 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin             52.16  
  5 Bello, Adeyinka              Seattle U.               52.24  
  6 Woods, Devonte               Green River              52.28  
  7 Manney, Bret                 Everett CC               52.43  
  8 Cliett, Taylor               Northwest U.             52.61  
Section  3  
  1 Karamanian, Jacob            Simon Fraser             53.01  
  2 Hunt, Aidan                  Unattached               53.87  
  3 Jones, Jake                  Skagit Valle             54.15  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Daigre, Derrick              Washington             1:49.52  
  2 Miller, Michael              Washington             1:50.22  
  3 Whitley, Bradley             Washington             1:51.60  
  4 Blume, Kyle                  Washington             1:51.73  
  5 Emmons, Hap                  Unattached             1:53.02  
  6 Krause, Frank                Saint Martin           1:53.60  
  7 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           1:54.00  
  8 Kilpatrick, Alex             Vancouver Th           1:56.59  
Section  2  
  1 So, Matthew                  Vancouver Th           1:56.06  
  2 Armstrong, Zach              Central Wash           1:58.49  
  3 Bill, Simon                  British Colu           2:00.62  
  4 Rajala, Devin                British Colu           2:01.39  
Section  3  
  1 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Paci           1:56.56  
  2 McCranie, Cody               Western Wash           1:57.86  
  3 Piette, Brian                Western Wash           1:59.32  
  4 Halford, Jackson             Central Wash           2:01.49  
  5 Smith, Lorenzo               Simon Fraser           2:01.65  
  6 Dinsdale, Chris              Simon Fraser           2:02.29  
  7 Bates, Brian                 Western Wash           2:02.44  
  8 Cunliffe, BJ                 Simon Fraser           2:04.37  
  9 Pare, Alex                   Simon Fraser           2:05.88  
 10 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Wash           2:08.92  
Section  4  
  1 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Paci           1:57.53  
  2 Mugrage, Kris                Everett CC             2:02.62  
  3 Michael, Aaron               Saint Martin           2:03.31  
  4 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Paci           2:04.34  
  5 Siler, Cameron               Unattached             2:04.70  
  6 Zigic, Jovan                 Unattached             2:05.23  
  7 Garcia, Mark                 Everett CC             2:05.93  
  8 Mennell, Ben                 Seattle Paci           2:06.85  
  9 Link, Matt                   Green River            2:07.42  
 10 Lawrence, Nic                Everett CC             2:08.04  
 11 Speiker, Zack                Everett CC             2:11.67  
 12 Lugenbeal, Isaac             Green River            2:17.94  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Simon, Meron                 Unattached             3:48.72  
  2 Nelson, Blake                Unattached             3:49.60  
  3 Carlson, Taylor              Washington             3:54.00  
  4 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           3:54.18  
  5 Gilna, Gareth                Washington             3:55.06  
  6 Ricardi, John                Unattached             3:58.25  
  7 Maynard, Jordan              Vancouver Th           3:59.25  
  8 Harris, Nick                 Unattached             4:00.34  
  9 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           4:00.47  
 10 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Paci           4:06.42  
 11 Forster, Keir                Simon Fraser           4:07.42  
Section  2  
  1 Arroyo, Gus                  Seattle U.             3:59.52  
  2 Brown, Dylan                 Western Wash           3:59.86  
  3 Lutz, Matt                   Western Wash           4:00.28  
  4 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Central Wash           4:00.47  
  5 Murphy, Nich                 Western Wash           4:01.68  
  6 McLaughlin, Nathan           Seattle U.             4:02.20  
  7 Barkhaus, Erik               Seattle U.             4:02.98  
  8 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.           4:03.18  
  9 Dhanani, Samir               Unattached             4:04.94  
 10 Campbell, Aaron              Unattached             4:06.34  
 11 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser           4:07.33  
Section  3  
  1 Peterson, Ryan               Western Wash           4:04.54  
  2 Griffith, Isaac              Western Wash           4:05.19  
  3 Johnson, Cory                Western Wash           4:07.59  
  4 Mugrage, Kris                Everett CC             4:08.20  
  5 Beard, Mitch                 Everett CC             4:10.01  
  6 Fullen, Jacob                Unattached             4:13.61  
  7 Trapp, Austin                Unattached             4:13.76  
  8 Rubio, Habtamu               Everett CC             4:14.64  
  9 Garcia, Mark                 Everett CC             4:14.99  
 10 Ripley, Noah                 Western Wash           4:18.50  
 11 Ryzhkou, Dzmitry             Skagit Valle           4:20.45  
 12 Lawrence, Nic                Everett CC             4:23.76  
 13 Speiker, Zack                Everett CC             4:26.67  
 14 Simon, Myles                 Skagit Valle           4:28.02  
 15 Taylor, Trevor               Seattle Paci           4:52.26  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jackson, Chip                Western Wash          15:22.23  
  2 Riek, Dak                    Western Wash          15:26.19  
  3 Baklund, Jeff                Seattle U.            15:27.91  
  4 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached            15:27.98  
  5 Starr, Nate                  Everett CC            15:34.29  
  6 Comeaux, Angelo              Washington            15:37.33  
  7 Mangan, Kevin                Washington            15:39.66  
  8 Bursell, Zachary             Western Wash          15:51.57  
  9 Javier, Kaleb                Central Wash          16:37.52  
 10 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Paci          16:40.92  
 11 Kopetz, Kevin                Seattle U.            16:46.53  
 12 Castillo, Juan               Unattached            16:48.68  
 13 Knoblich, Nick               Green River           16:51.72  
 14 Comer, Brian                 Seattle Paci          17:03.64  
 15 Pletcher, Marty              Western Wash          17:17.26  
 16 Wilkins, Colin               Seattle Paci          17:20.75  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.7 
  1 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci             15.23  
  2 Staeheli, Ivan               British Colu             16.77  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tipton, Kaid                 Washington               54.31  
  2 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci             54.38  
  3 Jones, Derrick               Washington               55.66  
  4 Lynch, Jesse                 Simon Fraser             56.58  
  5 Kellner, Thomas              British Colu             56.60  
  6 Arroyo, Sergio               Green River              57.41  
  7 Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin             58.58  
Section  2  
  1 Blue, Candino                Green River              59.85  
  2 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash           1:03.80  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cameron, James               Washington             9:23.20  
  2 Cummings, Timothy            Washington             9:25.76  
  3 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.           9:35.88  
  4 Beattie, Aaron               Washington             9:36.04  
  5 Bruchet, Jake                British Colu           9:43.17  
  6 Bourgeois, Michael           British Colu          10:04.78  
  7 Minor, Nathan                Central Wash          10:10.55  
  8 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin          10:31.81  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                               42.15  
     1) Nystrom, Evan                   2) McKinney, Kent                 
     3) Todd, Jordan                    4) Mack, Bryan                    
  2 Seattle U.  'A'                                       43.34  
     1) Schlachter, Zac                 2) Patterson-Floyd, Eric          
     3) Melu, Shaddye                   4) Thummel-Gravitt, Austin        
  3 Saint Martin's  'A'                                   43.75  
     1) Endicott, Indi                  2) Brown, Edd                     
     3) Sissel, Ty                      4) Davis, Michael                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green River CC  'A'                                 3:26.25  
     1) Arroyo, Sergio                  2) Morriss, Kyle                  
     3) Blue, Candino                   4) Lugenbeal, Isaac               
  2 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 3:26.82  
     1) Grossaint, Cameron              2) Krause, Frank                  
     3) Brown, Edd                      4) Endicott, Indi                 
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             3:29.05  
     1) Sather, Chayce                  2) Armstrong, Zach                
     3) Hite, Ryan                      4) Fremd, Kyle                    
  4 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:29.82  
     1) Conard, Zach                    2) Ellenwood, Stuart              
     3) Proceviat, Cameron              4) Vugteveen, Travis              
  5 Saint Martin's  'B'                                 3:36.59  
     1) Michael, Aaron                  2) Sissel, Ty                     
     3) Patti, Joseph                   4) Wiedmer, Casey                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hightower, Dakarai           Unattached               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP  POP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Alderks, Derek               Unattached               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Walker, Chase                Washington               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Boyes, Brennan               Central Wash            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Meyers, Lewis                Central Wash            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Backiel, Filip               British Colu             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Meikle, Ethan                Central Wash                NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thoirs, Jax                  Washington               5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.25 5.40 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  OPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Juilfs, JJ                   Washington               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Berry, Joe                   Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Chris              Washington              J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Guidon, Thomas               Western Wash             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.70 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Komoto, Keenan               Western Wash            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Squatrito, Stephen           Seattle U.               4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mattson, Brett               Western Wash                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Keller, Levi                 Unattached                  NH            
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bardwell, Julian             Unattached               7.15m  -1.4  23-05.50 
     7.15m(-1.4) 6.91m(-3.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      6.92m(-0.7)
  2 Manago, Anthony              Unattached               6.39m   0.4  20-11.75 
     6.04m(-1.7) FOUL      6.31m(0.4) 6.03m(-1.6) FOUL      6.39m(0.4)
  3 Bennett, Devin               Central Wash             6.24m  -1.9  20-05.75 
     6.08m(-3.2) 6.24m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.7) 5.62m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL     
  4 Williams, Tevin              Unattached               6.07m  -1.8  19-11.00 
     FOUL(-3.7) 5.96m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.1) 6.07m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.8) 5.92m(-1.6)
  5 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             6.04m  -2.6  19-09.75 
     5.78m(-0.4) 5.90m(-2.5) FOUL      6.04m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Smith, Ben                   Seattle Paci             6.03m   0.6  19-09.50 
     5.91m(-0.6) 5.69m(-2.1) 6.03m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.94m(+0.0)
  7 Seely, Mark                  Unattached               5.91m  -1.6  19-04.75 
     FOUL(-2.5) 5.40m(-1.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.9) 5.91m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.1)
  8 Estes, Chase                 Northwest U.             5.80m  -2.4  19-00.50 
     5.65m(-1.4) 5.80m(-2.4) 5.71m(-1.5) 5.68m(-2.8) 5.75m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.7)
 -- Grzelak, Patrick             British Colu              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Michael               Saint Martin            14.81m   1.8  48-07.25 
     13.88m(2.7) 13.62m(3.8) 11.43m(2.8) 14.17m(0.6) 14.36m(2.6) 14.81m(1.8)
  2 Seely, Mark                  Unattached              13.59m   3.3  44-07.00 
     13.59m(3.3) FOUL(3.4) 13.48m(2.9) 13.36m(2.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.2)
  3 McElroy, Brian               Saint Martin            13.42m   3.3  44-00.50 
     FOUL(3.9) 12.65m(2.4) 13.42m(3.3) 13.11m(2.2) FOUL(-0.4) 13.27m(1.7)
  4 Lee, Erik                    Unattached              12.92m   2.4  42-04.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 12.92m(2.4) 12.25m(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 12.35m(3.7) 12.60m(3.9)
  5 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.              12.66m   2.4  41-06.50 
     12.66m(2.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 12.56m(1.6)
  6 Fauley, Jameson              Saint Martin            12.61m   2.3  41-04.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 12.59m(3.3) 12.35m(1.8) FOUL(2.9) 12.61m(2.3) FOUL(1.2)
  7 Estes, Chase                 Northwest U.            12.59m   1.3  41-03.75 
     12.24m(4.5) 12.47m(2.1) 11.60m(2.7) 12.20m(2.9) 12.23m(4.1) 12.59m(1.3)
  8 Bennett, Devin               Central Wash            12.58m   5.2  41-03.25 
     FOUL(5.3) 12.58m(5.2) FOUL(2.2) 12.36m(3.0) 11.74m(2.7) FOUL(2.2)
  9 Smith, Ben                   Seattle Paci            12.28m   1.0  40-03.50 
     12.20m(3.9) 12.27m(1.1) 11.90m(2.9) 11.80m(2.6) 12.07m(1.2) 12.28m(1.0)
 10 Norton, Matthew              Unattached              11.95m   2.4  39-02.50 
     11.88m(2.7) 11.52m(2.2) 11.95m(2.4)           
 11 Tran, Daniel                 Western Wash            11.90m   2.7  39-00.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 11.90m(2.7) FOUL(3.2)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin            16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.17m  16.06m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m  15.02m  14.89m  FOUL
  3 Shelton, Danny               Washington              14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  14.84m  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash            14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  14.36m  13.74m  PASS
  5 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.86m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  PASS
  6 Neubauer, Lance              Unattached             J13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.38m  13.65m  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  13.13m
  7 Ambrose, Tyler               club northwe            13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  12.47m  12.90m  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Higgins, John                Everett CC              12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  12.38m  12.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bizzack, Alex                Western Wash            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.04m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  12.32m  12.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Frazier, Jordan              Everett CC              12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.18m            
 12 Reyes, Cristian              Everett CC              11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.31m            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scaffa, Chris                Seattle U.              43.57m     142-11 
      40.48m  FOUL  FOUL  43.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            43.36m     142-03 
      43.36m  39.68m  42.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fisher, Damien               Western Wash            41.43m     135-11 
      40.60m  36.99m  40.43m  41.43m  41.36m  39.69m
  4 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  FOUL  35.46m            
  5 Staeheli, Ivan               British Colu            36.35m     119-03 
      32.85m  36.35m  FOUL            
  6 Reyes, Cristian              Everett CC              34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  31.95m  FOUL            
  7 Haney, Caleb                 Everett CC              32.53m     106-09 
      32.53m  FOUL  31.95m            
 -- Frazier, Jordan              Everett CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bizzack, Alex                Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Dixon, Jason                 Team Dark Ho            53.09m     174-02 
      FOUL  49.85m  49.60m  48.31m  FOUL  53.09m
  2 Henderson, Robert            Washington              52.31m     171-07 
      43.97m  47.55m  48.90m  47.25m  FOUL  52.31m
  3 Martin, Troy                 Central Wash            48.56m     159-04 
      48.56m  47.53m  FOUL  41.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Wash            47.87m     157-01 
      47.87m  47.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin            46.21m     151-07 
      46.21m  FOUL  44.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Neubauer, Lance              Unattached              45.44m     149-01 
      45.44m  FOUL  43.89m  42.73m  44.84m  45.21m
  7 Higgins, John                Everett CC              45.37m     148-10 
      45.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.63m  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 White, Kyle                  Washington              47.01m     154-03 
      43.33m  FOUL  47.01m  45.98m  FOUL  46.59m
  2 Reyes, Cristian              Everett CC              46.50m     152-07 
      43.45m  FOUL  43.29m  FOUL  42.95m  46.50m
  3 Haney, Caleb                 Everett CC              45.08m     147-11 
      44.41m  45.08m  FOUL  43.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Scaffa, Chris                Seattle U.              41.80m     137-02 
      41.80m  40.27m  FOUL           
  5 Teuteu, Joshua               Saint Martin            40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  38.54m  FOUL           
  6 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              39.59m     129-11 
      FOUL  38.35m  39.59m           
  7 Frazier, Jordan              Everett CC              39.57m     129-10 
      36.51m  39.57m  FOUL         
  8 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            38.22m     125-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.22m           
  9 Seanoa II, Malaki            Unattached              36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Steacy, Jim                  Chinook T&F             72.92m     239-03 
      FOUL  72.92m  69.85m  69.13m  70.47m  72.43m
  2 Hoffman, Zeb                 Unattached              56.63m     185-09 
      56.63m  53.54m  FOUL  FOUL  55.19m  52.13m
  3 Henderson, Robert            Washington              52.93m     173-08 
      52.83m  52.93m  52.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash            51.28m     168-03 
      51.28m  51.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Higgins, John                Everett CC              46.16m     151-05 
      46.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser            44.01m     144-05 
      44.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.88m  FOUL
 -- Washington, Sam              Saint Martin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nielsen, Kyle                Chinook T&F             71.12m     233-04 
      66.57m  FOUL  66.85m  67.81m  71.12m  FOUL
  2 Burnett, Dylan               Seattle U.              64.69m     212-03 
      63.36m  57.89m  61.29m  64.69m  62.73m  61.38m
  3 Keller, Braden               Central Wash            64.65m     212-01 
      54.42m  55.30m  57.91m  59.08m  61.20m  64.65m
  4 White, Andy                  British Colu            63.54m     208-05 
      63.33m  62.19m  61.35m  63.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Fuller, Carson               Washington              61.02m     200-02 
      FOUL  60.38m  FOUL  FOUL  61.02m  FOUL
  6 Staeheli, Ivan               British Colu            56.12m     184-01 
      56.12m  53.08m  PASS  54.58m  FOUL  51.20m
  7 Sinclair, Thomas             Unattached              53.32m     174-11 
      53.32m  51.60m  52.34m  51.72m  53.09m  FOUL
  8 Fisher, Damien               Western Wash            47.23m     154-11 
      47.23m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Karamanian, Jacob            Simon Fraser            44.59m     146-03 
      42.98m  40.98m  40.61m  39.75m  44.59m  43.67m
 10 Pinnell, Ryan                Skagit Valle            44.26m     145-02 
      42.44m  FOUL  43.77m  43.18m  44.26m  44.11m
 11 McCullough, Kevin            Green River             42.44m     139-03 
      41.68m  38.68m  42.44m            
Advertisement
Buy Tickets