MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
UW Open Meet Results

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/1/2004 07:20 PM
                             UW Open #2 - 2/1/2004
                                Dempsey Indoor
                                    Results

Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Legard, Terran Central Washingt 8.01q 3 2 Macdonald, Brooke unattached 8.10q 5 3 Leonhardt, Kinyatta Seattle Pacific 8.13q 6 4 Whitehead, Liza Valley Royals TC J8.13q 6 5 Kolb, Jean Seattle Pacific 8.19q 1 6 Behrens, Melissa W. Washington 8.20q 7 7 Miller, Katie Unattached 8.22q 1 8 Gardner, Lauren W. Washington 8.28q 1 9 Casey, Taryn Valley Royals 8.31q 7 10 White, Monaka Highline CC J8.31q 2 11 Canning, Laura Metro AC 8.32q 2 12 Hayes, Erica unattached 8.33q 3 13 Tynan, Rachel Central Washingt J8.33 4 14 Smith, Monica Western Oregon 8.36 2 15 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 8.37 6 16 Gleason, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 8.38 5 16 Quick, Susan Seattle Track Ac 8.38 6 18 Duringer, Julie Seattle Pacific 8.45 8 19 McCall, Jackie W. Washington 8.47 3 20 Thorne, Kristina Central Washingt 8.52 6 21 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 8.54 4 22 Higgins, Kaylie Sotg 8.56 8 23 Schmit, Megan Columbia River H 8.58 5 24 Galloway, Bonnie Western Oregon 8.59 2 25 Hidi, Melinda Metro AC 8.61 4 26 Matheson, Nicole St. Martin's Col 8.64 8 27 Evans, LeAnne W. Washington 8.65 3 28 Wika, Courtney Sotg 8.69 4 29 Evans, Chelsea Unattached 8.70 3 30 Simonds, Allison unattached 8.74 5 31 Burns, Ashley Seattle U. 8.76 7 32 Fuller, Destiny Unattached 8.78 5 33 Olson, Sarah Unattached 8.80 3 34 Stombaugh, Paige West Salem Track 8.84 4 34 Hubbard, Lloryn Seattle U. 8.84 5 36 Sonis, Mariko unattached 8.90 8 37 Brown, Anna W. Washington 8.94 2 38 Bird, Jenna Clackamas CC 9.00 2 39 Gimness, Jessica Central Washingt 9.02 1 40 Austin, Cheryl Seattle U. 9.09 4 41 Cheatum, Erin Sotg 9.15 7 42 Sifferman, Susan Seattle U. 9.86 6

Women 60 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Whitehead, Liza Valley Royals TC 7.99 1 2 Legard, Terran Central Washingt 8.08 1 3 Macdonald, Brooke unattached 8.13 1 4 Kolb, Jean Seattle Pacific 8.19 1 5 Miller, Katie Unattached 8.21 1 6 Behrens, Melissa W. Washington 8.22 1 6 White, Monaka Highline CC 8.22 2 8 Gardner, Lauren W. Washington 8.23 2 9 Canning, Laura Metro AC 8.28 2

Women 200 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Dunnigan, Grace Simon Fraser 25.37 1 2 Dignam, Lauren Washington 25.82 1 3 Vela, Grace Washington 25.91 1 4 Leonhardt, Kinyatta Seattle Pacific 26.34 3 5 Nygard, Kara Central Washingt 26.54 8 6 Adams, Kayla Simon Fraser 26.76 1 7 Gleason, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 27.11 3 8 Schaafsma, Janna Seattle Pacific 27.13 4 9 Casey, Taryn Valley Royals 27.23 2 10 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 27.27 1 11 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon 27.28 6 12 Kolb, Jean Seattle Pacific 27.34 2 13 Whitehead, Liza Valley Royals TC 27.39 4 13 Duringer, Julie Seattle Pacific 27.39 3 15 Higgins, Kaylie Sotg 27.47 5 16 Roberts, Molly Columbia River H 27.51 5 17 Newell, Kelsey Linfield College 27.59 2 18 Rountree, Ashley Central Washingt 27.67 6 19 Gardner, Lauren W. Washington 27.71 6 20 Hingston, Katie Central Washingt 27.77 7 21 Canning, Laura Metro AC 27.79 7 22 Tynan, Rachel Central Washingt 27.88 9 23 Holt, Kirsten W. Washington 27.89 8 24 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 28.07 4 25 Gillespie, Kasie Clackamas CC 28.13 5 26 Schmit, Megan Columbia River H 28.17 6 27 Marshall, Ashley Seattle Pacific 28.20 3 28 Wika, Courtney Sotg 28.24 6 29 Galloway, Bonnie Western Oregon 28.29 3 30 Evans, Chelsea Unattached 28.31 8 31 Matheson, Nicole St. Martin's Col 28.36 5 32 Quick, Susan Seattle Track Ac 28.44 8 33 North, Sarah Sotg 28.48 5 34 White, Monaka Highline CC 28.53 4 35 Ellison, Tiffany unattached 28.71 7 36 Caprye, Kendra Washington 28.75 2 37 East, Katherine unattached 28.82 9 38 Higgins, Mallory Washington 28.84 2 39 Thorne, Kristina Central Washingt 28.95 9 40 Spear, Anjulie Central Washingt 29.12 9 41 Schmidt, Jordan Valley Royals TC 29.42 4 42 Olson, Sarah Unattached 29.63 7 43 Dollens, Danni David Douglas 29.77 7 44 Stombaugh, Paige West Salem Track 30.00 8 45 Mehtala, Jaclyn Unattached 30.82 9

Women 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Noble, Becca unattached 54.98 1 2 Legard, Terran Central Washingt 57.11 1 3 Moore, Cori Unattached 59.04 1 4 Ivey, Veronica Unattached 59.31 2 5 Leonhardt, Kinyatta Seattle Pacific 1:00.51 2 6 Marshall, Ashley Seattle Pacific 1:01.53 2 7 Evans, Chelsea Unattached 1:01.65 3 8 Casey, Taryn Valley Royals 1:01.69 2 9 Adams, Kayla Simon Fraser 1:01.76 1 10 Roberts, Molly Columbia River H 1:02.58 1 10 Hingston, Katie Central Washingt 1:02.58 4 12 Perkins, Victoria Seattle Pacific 1:02.62 3 13 Nash, Natalie Western Oregon 1:02.81 4 14 MacWahorter, Alana Unattached 1:03.00 5 15 Rummell, Jennie Western Oregon 1:03.01 4 16 Webster, Ruth W. Washington 1:03.11 5 17 Burr, Lakita St. Martin's Col 1:03.14 3 18 Bernard, Riley Linfield College 1:03.96 2 19 Schulz, Kelsey Unattached 1:05.25 5 20 Mangahas, Theresa Seattle U. 1:06.22 5 21 Gimness, Jessica Central Washingt 1:06.24 3 22 Hubbard, Lloryn Seattle U. 1:06.78 6 23 Anderberg, Lisa Unattached 1:06.90 6 24 Mehtala, Jaclyn Unattached 1:07.24 6 25 Obluck, Shanna U-St. Martin's C 1:07.40 3 26 Archambault, Katherine Seattle U. 1:07.41 7 27 Lauer, Lydia Seattle U. 1:08.20 6 28 Chandler, Niclole West Salem Track 1:12.64 7 29 Burns, Ashley Seattle U. 1:13.66 6 -- Coppernoll, Angela unattached DQ 5 -- Fuller, Chelsey Clackamas CC DQ 4

Women 1 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Drennen, Katrina unattached 5:10.43 2 Konrad, Kari Western Oregon 5:10.44 3 Loughlin, Patricia Unattached 5:15.88 4 Egami, Lisa Valley Royals TC 5:16.80 5 Fullerton, Kelly U-Seattle U. 5:20.12 6 Witt, Meryl Linfield College 5:21.94 7 Johnson, Wendy U-Clackamas CC 5:22.11 8 Grannemann, Tess Federal Way TC 5:22.43 9 McCoy, Brandi Seattle Pacific 5:25.90 10 Groth, Abby Seattle Pacific 5:26.29 11 Garcia, Alana Seattle U. 5:26.41 12 McDougall, Ashley Sotg 5:27.35 13 Hagney, Alana Puget Sound 5:27.58 14 Urhausen, Brooke unattached 5:27.65 15 Orzell, Sarah Puget Sound 5:29.85 16 Dittmer, Lindsay Seattle U. 5:30.35 17 Ferguson, Emily Seattle U. 5:31.36 18 Suess, Rachel Seattle U. 5:32.69 19 Lotnick, Samantha Langley Mustangs 5:33.68 20 Barelli, Amanda Seattle U. 5:37.68 21 Beatty, Nicole St. Martin's Col 5:37.83 22 Owens, Kelsey Unattached 5:38.29 23 Easton, Whitney Unattached 5:41.18 24 Rohrbacher, Phoebe Seattle U. 5:43.59 25 Bisk, Caroline Unattached 5:45.31 26 Graham, Allison unattached 5:52.30 27 McCanick, Ann St. Martin's Col 6:04.04 28 Ochs, Mary Wilsonville 6:18.31 29 Manies, Steph Wilsonville 6:30.26 -- Brundige, Sarah Seattle U. DNF

Women 800 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Felnegle, Brie unattached 2:11.13 1 2 Mark, Michelle British Columbia 2:16.96 1 3 Hudson, Ali Norwesters 2:18.51 1 4 Mullen, Lindy Central Washingt 2:23.55 1 5 McCoy, Brandi Seattle Pacific 2:25.05 2 6 Fullerton, Kelly U-Seattle U. 2:25.97 1 7 Fedoruk, Karen U. of Victoria 2:26.40 2 8 Dittmer, Lindsay Seattle U. 2:27.84 2 9 Trutna, Leah Western Oregon 2:27.94 1 10 Megale, Elise Clackamas CC 2:28.34 3 11 Frost, Claire unattached 2:28.37 2 12 Schutte, Bailey unattached 2:28.77 2 13 Kills Rijht, Estelle unattached 2:28.79 3 14 Grannemann, Tess Federal Way TC 2:29.40 1 15 Dodge, Nena unattached 2:29.48 2 16 Wright, Linden Unattached 2:30.38 4 17 Banini, Gaelle Washington 2:31.17 1 18 Kelly, Megan Unattached 2:31.87 2 19 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific 2:33.54 4 20 Beatty, Nicole St. Martin's Col 2:34.18 4 21 Ferguson, Emily Seattle U. 2:34.79 4 22 Anderberg, Lisa Unattached 2:35.14 3 23 Lauer, Lydia Seattle U. 2:35.37 4 24 Bjella, Sharon Seattle Pacific 2:35.84 4 25 Rohrbacher, Phoebe Seattle U. 2:36.30 4 26 Barelli, Amanda Seattle U. 2:36.62 4 27 Ellison, Tiffany unattached 2:37.52 3 28 Garcia, Alana Seattle U. 2:38.35 3 29 Dardis, Kylie unattached 2:39.32 3 30 Suess, Rachel Seattle U. 2:43.89 3 31 Archambault, Katherine Seattle U. 2:44.48 3 32 Chandler, Niclole West Salem Track 2:54.29 2 33 Coppernoll, Angela unattached 2:57.14 3 34 Simon, Claire Seattle Track Ac 3:09.85 4 35 Kleinberg, Rebecca Seattle Track Ac 3:11.67 4

Women 3000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Evans, Tiffany U. of Victoria 10:10.28 2 Goodfellow, Heather U. of Victoria 10:12.40 3 Ramage, Liz U. of Victoria 10:35.70 4 McCallum, Kelsey Unattached 10:37.22 5 Witt, Meryl Linfield College 10:38.78 6 Moralez, Tyana U-Clackamas CC 10:40.32 7 Anderson, Brandy Central Washingt 10:49.31 8 Ritchie, Allison Federal Way TC 10:50.44 9 Dickson, Karen Seattle Pacific 10:53.54 10 Lo, Natalie U-Washington 10:55.00 11 Groth, Abby Seattle Pacific 10:55.05 12 Dobson, Hillary Puget Sound 11:00.49 13 Troup, Rita Unattached 11:00.58 14 Curry, Juanita Clackamas CC 11:02.15 15 Picinich, Emily Central Washingt 11:02.86 16 Jensen, Nikki Seattle Pacific 11:04.01 17 Moriarty, Mary Unattached 11:04.12 18 Johnson, Wendy U-Clackamas CC 11:07.51 19 Blaise, Adele U. of Victoria 11:07.87 20 Marshall, Sitges Highline CC 11:10.08 21 Probst, Janelle unattached 11:11.47 22 Smith, Jennifer Western Oregon 11:17.02 23 Lorch, Sarah West Side 11:18.17 24 Green, Amber Central Washingt 11:21.08 25 Isaacson, Selene Track Central 11:21.39 26 Gall, Tina Unattached 11:22.00 27 Harbaugh, Ruth Seattle Pacific 11:30.03 28 Miller, Lexie Federal Way TC 11:53.50 29 Adams, Ashley Clackamas CC 11:58.07 30 Pitman, Erica Central Washingt 12:12.41 31 Bandy, Nicole Central Washingt 12:24.96 32 Glen, Jackie St. Martin's Col 12:41.81 33 Souri, Aruna Narrows Running 12:44.41 34 Blume, Katelynn St. Martin's Col 12:45.81 35 Schaufler, Abby NW Christian 13:02.00

Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Higgins, Mallory Washington 9.04q 4 2 Tupper, Christina unattached 9.09q 3 3 Smith, Monica Western Oregon 9.34q 1 4 Holt, Kirsten W. Washington 9.43q 2 5 Rountree, Ashley Central Washingt 9.48q 2 6 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 9.58q 1 7 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific 9.59 3 8 Schaafsma, Janna Seattle Pacific 9.75 2 9 Gillespie, Kasie Clackamas CC 9.81 1 10 Mahoney, Caitlin Linfield College 9.83 1 11 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 9.85 2 12 Sonis, Mariko unattached 9.96 3 13 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon 9.97 3 14 Caprye, Kendra Washington 9.99 4 15 Burns, Ashley Seattle U. 10.09 1 16 Nygard, Kara Central Washingt 10.12 3 17 Bird, Jenna Clackamas CC 10.18 1 18 Bjella, Sharon Seattle Pacific 10.31 3 19 North, Sarah Sotg 10.34 4 20 Fuller, Destiny Unattached 10.50 4 21 Rummell, Jennie Western Oregon 10.53 4 22 Patterson, Jessie W. Washington 10.93 2 23 Stombaugh, Paige West Salem Track 11.05 4

Women 60 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Higgins, Mallory Washington 9.02 2 Tupper, Christina unattached 9.09 3 Rountree, Ashley Central Washingt 9.27 4 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 9.48 5 Holt, Kirsten W. Washington 9.54 6 Smith, Monica Western Oregon 11.89

Women 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Seattle Pacific University 'A' 4:02.20 2 Western Oregon University 'A' 4:06.83 3 Central Washington University 'A' 4:07.43 4 Seattle Pacific University 'B' 4:07.51

Women High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Hanson, McKinnon unattached 1.60m 5-03.00 2 Kruckeberg, Amy W. Washington 1.55m 5-01.00 3 Klein, Sara Unattached J1.55m 5-01.00 4 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon J1.55m 5-01.00 5 Mahoney, Caitlin Linfield College J1.55m 5-01.00 6 Schmidt, Jordan Valley Royals TC J1.55m 5-01.00 7 Holding, Emily Unattached J1.55m 5-01.00 8 Witcher, Christine Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 9 Ferguson, Valerie Western Oregon J1.50m 4-11.00 10 Vela, Grace Washington J1.50m 4-11.00 11 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific J1.50m 4-11.00 12 Cox, Lindsey unattached 1.45m 4-09.00 -- Fuller, Chelsey Clackamas CC NH

Women Pole Vault ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Studer, Ally Seattle Pacific 3.60m 11-09.75 2 Schafer, Erin Clackamas CC J3.60m 11-09.75 3 Hedges, Big Allie Seattle Pacific 3.45m 11-03.75 4 Swango, Mariah Washington J3.45m 11-03.75 5 Juarez, Danielle W. Washington J3.45m 11-03.75 6 Jones, Merilee Washington 3.35m 10-11.75 7 Rose, Amber Seattle Pacific J3.35m 10-11.75 7 Heaton, Kate Puget Sound J3.35m 10-11.75 9 Groesbeck, Amy Washington 3.20m 10-06.00 10 Harris, Amy Lynn Seattle Pacific 3.05m 10-00.00 10 Perez, Kelly W. Washington 3.05m 10-00.00 12 Amos, Haley unattached 2.90m 9-06.25 12 Schreiner, Molly Puget Sound 2.90m 9-06.25 14 Holt, Kirsten W. Washington 2.75m 9-00.25 14 Rowe, Nicolette Puget Sound 2.75m 9-00.25 16 George, Emma unattached 2.60m 8-06.25 17 Johnson, Rikki Unattached 2.45m 8-00.50 18 Trautman, Pam unattached 2.30m 7-06.50 -- Huddleston, Julie Linfield College NH -- Schultz, Donna unattached NH

Women Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Cockrell, Lakeshia unattached 5.48m 17-11.75 2 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon 5.24m 17-02.25 3 Miller, Katie Unattached 5.19m 17-00.50 4 Clark, Danae Seattle Pacific 5.16m 16-11.25 5 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 5.05m 16-07.00 6 Tiger, Lea Central Washingt 5.00m 16-05.00 7 Gillespie, Kasie Clackamas CC 4.99m 16-04.50 8 Caprye, Kendra Washington 4.95m 16-03.00 9 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific J4.95m 16-03.00 10 Tupper, Christina unattached 4.94m 16-02.50 11 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon 4.88m 16-00.25 12 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 4.82m 15-09.75 13 Quick, Susan Seattle Track Ac 4.80m 15-09.00 14 Dollens, Danni David Douglas 4.77m 15-07.75 15 Spear, Anjulie Central Washingt 4.73m 15-06.25 16 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific 4.69m 15-04.75 17 Klein, Sara Unattached 4.61m 15-01.50 18 Bjella, Sharon Seattle Pacific 4.57m 15-00.00 19 Amos, Haley unattached 4.55m 14-11.25 20 Evans, LeAnne W. Washington 4.41m 14-05.75 21 McCall, Jackie W. Washington 4.36m 14-03.75 22 Dixon, Stephanie Simon Fraser 4.28m 14-00.50 23 Sifferman, Susan Seattle U. 4.00m 13-01.50 -- Wagner, Jessica Central Washingt FOUL -- Mangahas, Theresa Seattle U. FOUL -- Austin, Cheryl Seattle U. FOUL

Women Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Tupper, Christina unattached 11.77m 38-07.50 2 Clark, Danae Seattle Pacific 10.76m 35-03.75 3 Tiger, Lea Central Washingt 10.70m 35-01.25 4 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon 10.65m 34-11.25 5 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 10.51m 34-05.75 6 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 10.14m 33-03.25 -- Kendall, Julie Western Oregon FOUL -- Spear, Anjulie Central Washingt FOUL -- Uwadiale, Tisha unattached FOUL -- Johnson, Sara Seattle Pacific FOUL -- Hidi, Melinda Metro AC FOUL

Women Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Zibin, Aleena U-British Columb 12.59m 41-03.75 2 Schneider, Krystal Western Oregon 12.09m 39-08.00 3 Bielenberg, Danielle Linfield College 12.05m 39-06.50 4 Lynch, Chevonna Western Oregon 11.96m 39-03.00 5 Vandervelden, Alicia Western Oregon 11.87m 38-11.50 6 Claypool, Joni Linfield College 11.75m 38-06.75 7 Horton, Stephanie Tigard HS 11.65m 38-02.75 8 Carlson, Tammy W. Washington 11.16m 36-07.50 9 West, Arlecier Highline CC 11.14m 36-06.75 10 Patterson, Mikaela unattached 10.92m 35-10.00 11 Sprauer, Nicole Clackamas CC 10.59m 34-09.00 12 Radke, Kim W. Washington 10.44m 34-03.00 13 Caprye, Kendra Washington J10.44m 34-03.00 14 Bouschee, Kerby Clackamas CC 10.21m 33-06.00 15 LaBrie, Christine unattached 9.91m 32-06.25 16 Telleria, Jessica W. Washington 9.90m 32-05.75 17 Yergen, Heather Central Washingt 9.87m 32-04.75 18 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific 9.61m 31-06.50 19 Lindquist, Rebecca Central Washingt 9.60m 31-06.00 20 Vela, Grace Washington 9.45m 31-00.00 21 VanOeveren, Ashley W. Washington J9.45m 31-00.00 22 Fackrell, Tiffany Central Washingt 9.28m 30-05.50 23 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 9.06m 29-08.75 24 Bjella, Sharon Seattle Pacific 8.84m 29-00.00 25 MacCully, Kristina W. Washington 8.56m 28-01.00 26 Kiang, Aimee David Douglas 8.03m 26-04.25 27 Spear, Anjulie Central Washingt 7.02m 23-00.50 28 Walker, Amber David Douglas 6.35m 20-10.00 -- Miller, Katie Unattached FOUL

Women Weight Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Hepler, Kristin Western Oregon 16.24m 53-03.50 2 Seymour, Caltha unattached 15.69m 51-05.75 3 Trygg, Carin Washington 14.51m 47-07.25 4 Schneider, Krystal Western Oregon 14.30m 46-11.00 5 Cederberg, Jaci Western Oregon 14.29m 46-10.75 6 Patterson, Mikaela unattached 14.20m 46-07.25 7 Sprauer, Nicole Clackamas CC 12.29m 40-04.00 8 Radke, Kim W. Washington 12.13m 39-09.75 9 McDowell, Christin Central Washingt J12.13m 39-09.75 10 Kooy, Lauren Seattle Pacific 11.89m 39-00.25 11 MacCully, Kristina W. Washington 11.52m 37-09.50 12 Carlson, Tammy W. Washington 11.02m 36-02.00 13 Bouschee, Kerby Clackamas CC 10.31m 33-10.00 14 Urrutia, Jennifer Seattle Pacific 10.25m 33-07.50 15 Telleria, Jessica W. Washington 10.24m 33-07.25 16 Johnson, Sara Seattle Pacific 10.10m 33-01.75 17 Robinson-Spaulding, Gabr Seattle Pacific 9.93m 32-07.00 18 Bielenberg, Danielle Linfield College 9.71m 31-10.25 19 LaBrie, Christine unattached 9.28m 30-05.50 20 Horton, Stephanie Tigard HS 7.89m 25-10.75

Boys Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Wauters, Matt Shelton TC 18.66m 61-02.75 2 Rolfe, Nate Unattached 16.41m 53-10.25 3 Staub, Joe Wilsonville 16.24m 53-03.50 4 Drew, Johnson West Salem Track 14.52m 47-07.75 5 Elisara, Cameron Spokane Saxons 14.17m 46-06.00 6 Dohman, Shane West Salem Track 12.21m 40-00.75 7 Woodcock, Kavan West Salem Track 11.86m 38-11.00 8 Hall, Glade Seattle Track Ac 7.66m 25-01.75

Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Cablayan, Gary International El 7.06q 11 2 Foy, Louis International El 7.10q 10 3 Parris, Brian unattached 7.11q 2 4 Coleman, Greg Western Oregon 7.16q 4 5 Coutard, Fabien Central Washingt 7.24q 8 6 Chung, Vihn Washington J7.24q 5 7 Dahl, Eric unattached J7.24q 6 7 Keith, Steve Unattached J7.24q 13 9 Guthrie, Terry unattached 7.26q 8 10 Kaeka, Eddy W. Washington 7.28q 2 10 Tseng, Pablo Unattached 7.28q 5 12 Khabibulin, Mike unattached 7.29q 12 13 Petz, Jacob W. Washington 7.30 7 14 Pete, Gerrid U-Central Washin 7.32 1 14 McGinnis, Coury unattached 7.32 9 14 Hodge, Jonell Oly 7.32 13 14 Edwards, Steve U-Central Washin 7.32 4 14 Eslinger, Colby Western Oregon 7.32 1 19 McClung, Chris W. Washington 7.33 10 20 Bresnahan, Sean Western Oregon 7.34 13 21 Cherry, Jarel St. Martin's Col 7.35 3 22 Gitts, Derek Western Oregon 7.38 13 22 Rhode, Matt W. Washington 7.38 8 24 Birtwistle, Mikal N. Island Athlet 7.39 7 25 Benko, Ryan Oly 7.40 11 26 Peniche, Tony portland luthera 7.41 6 27 Thompsen, Dan W. Washington 7.42 8 28 Jones, Joshua unattached 7.44 1 29 Lenox, Mikel W. Washington 7.46 10 29 Huggins, Matt Unattached 7.46 4 31 Davis, Ajamu Highline CC 7.47 10 32 Cangany, Peter Track Central 7.48 12 32 Kelley, Mike Central Washingt 7.48 9 34 Gooch, Robert British Columbia 7.49 1 35 Markiewicz, Graham Independant 7.50 3 35 Soo, Mark British Columbia 7.50 5 35 Nguyen, Nick W. Washington 7.50 7 38 Van Datta, Danny unattached 7.51 4 39 Reynolds, Eric U-Central Washin 7.53 12 40 Dickson, Tom Valley Royals TC 7.57 6 40 Collins, Brian U-Unattached 7.57 11 42 Loreth, KJ Seattle U. 7.58 10 43 Wight, Trevor Valley Royals TC 7.59 9 44 Jordan, Matt West Salem Track 7.62 4 44 Brown, Garrett Seattle U. 7.62 9 44 Street, Adam Metro AC 7.62 2 47 Tran, Peter David Douglas 7.67 11 48 zaganiacz, John Wilsonville 7.70 7 49 Hopley, Ryan Unattached 7.78 10 49 Antonowicz, Joseph Unattached 7.78 13 49 Wilson, Michael Seattle Track Ac 7.78 12 52 Reeves, Tim Seattle Pacific 7.80 8 53 Daniels, Damon West Salem Track 7.81 6 54 Randall, Derrick British Columbia 7.83 9 55 Blaine, Matt Seattle U. 7.84 11 56 Rosella, Rhett Seattle Track Ac 7.85 2 57 Hammonds, Eric Warner Pacific 7.86 2 58 Rahman, Abdul unattached 7.89 3 59 Pearson, Allen Metro AC 7.92 1 60 Cardenas, Shane West Salem Track 8.06 5 61 Gordon, Christian West Salem Track 8.21 7 62 Hewitt, Bob Unattached 9.03 9

Men 60 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Foy, Louis International El 7.03 1 2 Parris, Brian unattached 7.07 1 3 Coutard, Fabien Central Washingt 7.16 1 4 Coleman, Greg Western Oregon 7.17 1 5 Chung, Vihn Washington 7.24 1 5 Guthrie, Terry unattached 7.24 2 7 Tseng, Pablo Unattached 7.25 2 8 Khabibulin, Mike unattached 7.27 2 9 Keith, Steve Unattached 7.28 2 10 Dahl, Eric unattached 7.29 1 11 Kaeka, Eddy W. Washington 7.33 2

Men 200 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Hurtubise, Neil Simon Fraser 22.03 3 2 Mason, Tim Simon Fraser 22.29 1 3 Guthrie, Terry unattached 22.68 2 4 Smith, Cody Simon Fraser 22.70 5 5 Foy, Louis International El 22.73 3 5 Cablayan, Gary International El 22.73 2 7 Drapula, Rob Simon Fraser 22.74 2 8 Chung, Vihn Washington 23.01 4 9 Parris, Brian unattached 23.10 7 9 Coutard, Fabien Central Washingt 23.10 1 11 McGinnis, Coury unattached 23.16 2 12 Keith, Steve Unattached 23.25 6 13 Wlodarczak, Charles Simon Fraser 23.26 3 14 Jenkins, Mike Clackamas CC 23.29 7 15 Haddon, Craig Simon Fraser 23.33 4 16 Carter, George Linfield College 23.34 1 16 Bruce, Branden unattached 23.34 8 16 McClung, Chris W. Washington 23.34 9 19 Birtwistle, Mikal N. Island Athlet 23.39 4 20 Khabibulin, Mike unattached 23.40 3 21 Bidleman, Blake Washington 23.51 5 22 Eslinger, Colby Western Oregon 23.53 4 23 Dahl, Eric unattached 23.56 1 24 Kelcy, Micah Seattle Pacific 23.58 11 25 Gitts, Derek Western Oregon 23.59 6 25 Lenox, Mikel W. Washington 23.59 8 27 Coleman, Greg Western Oregon 23.62 2 28 Soo, Mark British Columbia 23.95 7 29 Thompsen, Dan W. Washington 23.99 10 30 Peniche, Tony portland luthera 24.10 6 31 Glover, Travis Highline CC 24.15 5 32 Buster, Robert Oly 24.18 6 33 Benko, Ryan Oly 24.24 5 34 Samuel, Cole David Douglas 24.34 9 35 Randall, Derrick British Columbia 24.39 8 36 Dziddzic, Justin Valley Royals TC 24.45 11 36 Bresnahan, Sean Western Oregon 24.45 4 38 Davis, Ajamu Highline CC 24.54 11 39 Nguyen, Nick W. Washington 24.55 10 40 Van Datta, Danny unattached 24.56 7 40 Mohoric, Tyler St. Martin's Col 24.56 10 42 Richards, Ryan Clackamas CC 24.58 11 43 Street, Adam Metro AC 24.60 6 44 Sexton, Troy Clackamas CC 24.61 8 45 Flowers, Greg Seattle Pacific 24.75 9 46 Cramer, Eric Columbia River H 24.76 10 47 Gold, Joshua unattached 24.78 12 48 Jordan, Matt West Salem Track 24.85 9 49 Fuller, Chris Highline CC 24.91 9 50 Barnhart, Justin Unattached 24.92 7 51 Tran, Peter David Douglas 24.94 12 52 Franulovich, Jason Unattached 25.04 8 53 Markiewicz, Graham Independant 25.13 13 54 Lambrecht, Matt St. Martin's Col 25.14 13 55 Carrithers, Tim Unattached 25.15 13 56 zaganiacz, John Wilsonville 25.55 11 57 Wilson, Michael Seattle Track Ac 25.68 13 58 Leverich, Jeremy Unattached 25.72 5 59 Osmond, Garry Unattached 25.98 13 60 Pearson, Allen Metro AC 26.34 12 61 Gordon, Christian West Salem Track 26.39 10 62 Cardenas, Shane West Salem Track 26.91 12 63 Castaneda, Edison unattached 27.39 12 64 West, Jay unattached 32.97 3 -- Boock, Chris Linfield College DQ 1

Men 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Smith, Cody Simon Fraser 49.04 2 2 Richardson, Jorge International El 49.65 1 3 Boyd, Pat unattached 49.85 5 4 Pitches, Graeme Simon Fraser 49.89 1 5 Cablayan, Gary International El 50.27 1 6 Tyson, Dan Unattached 50.69 1 7 Loreth, KJ Seattle U. 50.70 5 8 Shimmell, Jordan Simon Fraser 50.86 1 9 Neff, Adam W. Washington 51.03 7 10 Haddon, Craig Simon Fraser 51.16 2 11 West, Jay unattached 51.49 2 12 Bidleman, Blake Washington 51.51 4 13 Wlodarczak, Charles Simon Fraser 51.55 2 14 Hobbs, Sam Western Oregon 51.56 4 15 Sweeny, Brian W. Washington 51.73 9 16 Kelley, Mike Central Washingt 51.76 7 17 Anderson, Nate Western Oregon 51.83 4 18 Blaine, Matt Seattle U. 51.87 4 19 Gooch, Robert British Columbia 52.11 5 20 Schofield, Jimmy unattached 52.22 6 21 Watson, Cresap Central Washingt 52.57 9 22 Ritualo, Angelo Bhs 52.58 8 23 Glover, Travis Highline CC 52.78 8 24 Dols, Nicholas Seattle U. 52.81 5 25 Joseph, Reuben Seattle U. 52.87 12 26 Atkinson, Craig unattached 52.98 5 27 Volz, Matt Highline CC 53.02 11 27 Gold, Joshua unattached 53.02 7 29 Reynolds, Eric U-Central Washin 53.06 12 30 McClung, Chris W. Washington 53.11 10 30 Kebbler, Jon U-Clackamas CC 53.11 9 32 Richards, Ryan Clackamas CC 53.12 11 33 Franulovich, Jason Unattached 53.17 10 34 Bruce, Branden unattached 53.21 6 35 Jordan, Matt West Salem Track 53.22 7 36 Hoppie, Chris Eldorado HS La 53.34 10 37 Edwards, Steve U-Central Washin 53.73 8 37 Jones, Joshua unattached 53.73 6 39 Yi, Jun Unattached 53.88 11 40 Clarkson, Lee Western Oregon 54.03 6 41 Cramer, Eric Columbia River H 54.10 10 42 Samuel, Cole David Douglas 54.12 7 43 Flowers, Greg Seattle Pacific 54.27 10 44 Law, Don Linfield College 54.42 4 45 Barnhart, Justin Unattached 54.74 12 46 Roberts, Joey Spokane Saxons 54.92 13 46 Daechsel, Aaron Penticton Athlet 54.92 8 48 Gerry, Bryan U-St. Martin's C 55.27 12 49 Pattinson, Alex unattached 55.62 8 50 Silvernale, Chris Seta 55.70 13 51 Halabi, Andre West Salem Track 55.87 6 52 Behl, Andrew W. Washington 55.91 12 53 Dziddzic, Justin Valley Royals TC 56.31 13 54 Smith, Kyle unattached 56.39 13 55 Puckett, Doug U-Clackamas CC 56.54 11 56 Markiewicz, Graham Independant 56.89 9 57 Yoakum, Jaricho unattached 57.00 2 58 Miller, Cameron British Columbia 57.65 13 59 Hopley, Ryan Unattached 57.76 9 60 Leverich, Jeremy Unattached 58.46 11

Men 1 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Manos, Steve Seattle U. 4:25.11 2 Demmings, Adam Seta 4:26.34 3 Casteel, Alexander Wilsonville 4:26.62 4 Houck, Justin Spokane Saxons 4:26.73 5 Porter, Jason Central Washingt 4:27.50 6 Crawford, Nick Western Oregon 4:28.59 7 Sauvain, Joel Unattached 4:30.28 8 Goiney, Chris U-Washington 4:30.59 9 Mantalas, Jerret Western Oregon 4:30.62 10 Weber, Ashley Norwesters 4:30.77 11 Cronrath, Brian unattached 4:31.24 12 McNamara, Jordan unattached 4:31.42 13 Walsh, Joe Jesuit High Scho 4:31.96 14 Hughes, Michael Seattle U. 4:32.07 15 Wirkkala, Evan Unattached 4:33.00 16 Brancheau, Sam W. Washington 4:33.74 17 Nevarez, Eli Clackamas CC 4:33.93 18 Triggs, Alan Club Northwest 4:34.65 19 McClary, Andrew Unattached 4:34.95 20 Clough, Josh unattached 4:35.45 21 Scott, Tyler Unattached 4:35.57 22 Pankiewicz, Mike Central Washingt 4:35.83 23 Walsh, Gary Unattached 4:35.87 24 Dols, Nicholas Seattle U. 4:37.50 25 Smargiassi, Dominic Federal Way TC 4:37.85 26 Keiger, Ryan Valley Royals TC 4:38.01 27 Helm, Shaun Federal Way TC 4:40.77 28 Wooton, Allen U. of Victoria 4:40.92 29 Woods, Seth St. Martin's Col 4:41.10 30 Dols, Michael Unattached 4:41.59 31 Carpenter, Chris St. Martin's Col 4:43.22 32 Gabe, Molinaro NW Christian 4:45.28 33 Roberts, Joey Spokane Saxons 4:45.47 34 Carpenter, Victor St. Martin's Col 4:48.16 35 Schmitt, Matt Central Washingt 4:48.99 36 Bowman, Sam British Columbia 4:49.25 37 Bjella, Clint Seattle Pacific 4:49.68 38 Wilbur, Robbie St. Martin's Col 4:49.82 39 Franck, Richard Seattle U. 4:49.91 40 Scotchmer, Sam Central Washingt 4:50.34 41 Darda, Joe Unattached 4:50.98 42 Bergman, Isak Unattached 4:52.32 43 Burdo, Bryan Club Northwest 4:53.56 44 Lybarger, Andrew Seattle U. 4:55.62 45 Phillips, Ryan Seattle Pacific 4:56.82 46 Graham, Laurence NW Christian 5:00.73 47 Stratton, Jack Unattached 5:01.03 48 Welch, Nick Lakeside 5:01.21 49 Adair, Mikey Norwesters 5:01.75 50 Norman, Tim Sotg 5:08.46 51 Roady, Tim David Douglas 5:09.22 52 O'Brien, Kevin unattached 5:10.68 53 Peterson, Brad Wilsonville 5:23.26 54 Young, Bradley Unattached 5:28.01 55 O'Brian, Sean Wilsonville 5:30.49 56 Faddis, Randy unattached 6:04.98 57 McDaniel, Josh NW Christian 6:38.37

Men 800 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Cooper, Jonathan British Columbia 1:56.67 1 2 Bedrossian, Chris Unattached 1:57.18 1 3 Randolph, Chris Seattle Pacific 1:57.51 1 4 Giordano, Jesse Washington 1:58.49 1 5 Kineshenko, Tom Simon Fraser 1:58.55 1 6 Dickson, Mike Highline CC 1:58.81 1 7 Williams, Andrae Western Oregon 1:59.28 2 8 Los, Ryan W. Washington 1:59.38 2 9 Cook, Anthony Linfield College 1:59.57 1 10 Pankiewicz, Mike Central Washingt 1:59.65 2 11 Ginanni, Joe Linfield College 1:59.89 1 12 Banker, Troy Western Oregon 2:00.09 2 13 Swift, Cameron Simon Fraser 2:00.12 2 14 Jasso, Fillipie Western Oregon 2:00.33 2 15 Bush, Jason Central Washingt 2:00.97 3 16 Toth, Ryan Simon Fraser 2:00.98 2 17 Gavareski, Mike Seattle Pacific 2:01.21 2 18 Vredenburg, Josh Clackamas CC 2:01.30 3 19 Atkinson, Craig unattached 2:02.74 3 20 Manos, Steve Seattle U. 2:02.90 4 21 Hawkins, Kevin Unattached 2:02.93 1 22 Woods, Seth St. Martin's Col 2:03.14 3 23 Allander, Gustav Penticton Athlet 2:03.30 2 24 Davidson, Micheal U. of Victoria 2:03.96 3 25 Hughes, Michael Seattle U. 2:04.37 4 26 Nuro, Corey Unattached 2:04.62 5 27 Dols, Michael Unattached 2:04.94 3 28 Johnson, Kenny Unattached 2:05.08 4 29 Hayden, Jacob Oregon City 2:05.20 5 30 Schofield, Jimmy unattached 2:06.07 3 31 Croteau, Pat Unattached 2:07.09 5 32 U'Ren, Ben Puget Sound 2:07.14 4 33 Huang, Darien British Columbia 2:08.47 4 34 Velasquez, Charles unattached 2:08.63 5 35 Snook, Trevor Oregon City 2:09.34 3 36 Wilbur, Robbie St. Martin's Col 2:09.49 4 37 Daugherty, Aaron Oregon City 2:10.13 3 38 Gabe, Molinaro NW Christian 2:10.85 4 39 Bannan, Sean Unattached 2:11.64 3 40 Franck, Richard Seattle U. 2:12.10 5 41 Stratton, Jack Unattached 2:13.05 4 42 Joseph, Reuben Seattle U. 2:13.69 4 43 Graham, Laurence NW Christian 2:15.24 4 44 Burdo, Bryan Club Northwest 2:15.79 5 45 Hickenbottom, Steven unattached 2:18.80 5 46 Mueller, Matt Norwesters 2:21.71 5 47 Lybarger, Andrew Seattle U. 2:23.97 5 48 Fegley, Jeremy unattached 2:33.39 5

Men 3000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Ellis, Matthew unattached 8:25.26 2 Wyatt, Tom Narrows Running 8:33.32 3 Wall, Scott Unattached 8:35.92 4 Franck, Matt U-Washington 8:38.85 5 Prince, Frank Puget Sound 8:39.80 6 Houck, Justin Spokane Saxons 8:41.27 7 Wells, Chase Western Oregon 8:42.12 8 Findlay, Eric U. of Victoria 8:45.32 9 Canaday, Sage unattached 8:46.14 10 Prentice, Andy St. Martin's Col 8:46.76 11 Wartenburg, Drew unattached 8:54.61 12 Obluck, Tris St. Martin's Col 8:55.95 13 Dejong, Simon U. of Victoria 8:57.66 14 Brands, Dennis Unattached 8:59.27 15 Klotz, Kenneth Unattached 9:00.42 16 Badley, Tim unattached 9:01.09 17 Reichert, Kota Puget Sound 9:01.65 18 Mangan, Sean U. of Victoria 9:04.33 19 Crabill, Alex Narrows Running 9:06.71 20 Walsh, Spencer Western Oregon 9:07.59 21 Morrissey, Tom?s Unattached 9:10.84 22 Scotchmer, Sam Central Washingt 9:11.29 23 Guttmann, Martin Unattached 9:12.06 24 Bostrom, Bjorn Seattle Pacific 9:12.55 25 Smargiassi, Dominic Federal Way TC 9:14.56 26 Clancy, Todd Unattached 9:22.96 27 Schmitt, Matt Central Washingt 9:28.63 28 Cosby, Rob Spokane Saxons 9:31.37 29 Labelle, Myke Penticton Athlet 9:31.83 30 Wiltshire, Luke Unattached 9:32.55 31 Coe, Andy Whitworth 9:36.47 32 Casio, Javier unattached 9:40.56 33 Goff, Adam NW Christian 9:48.17 34 Rosser, James Seattle Pacific 9:49.57 35 Costa, Cary Western Oregon 9:54.83 36 Ferguson, Max unattached 9:56.41 37 Desmarias, David unattached 10:13.30 38 Apadoca, Ian West Salem Track 10:13.87 39 Roady, Tim David Douglas 10:43.81 40 Williams, Mike unattached 10:50.06 41 Constantinescu, Andrew David Douglas 13:10.15 -- Marpole-Bird, Justin British Columbia DNF

Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Benoy, Rich International El 8.27q 2 2 Hobbs, Sam Western Oregon 8.56q 3 3 Bernard, Brian Clackamas CC 8.57q 3 4 Sexton, Troy Clackamas CC 8.61q 2 5 Komar, Jay Unattached 8.65q 1 6 Garcia, George International El 8.69q 4 7 Morrison, Mike Central Washingt 8.73 4 8 Randolph, Chris Seattle Pacific 8.79 2 9 Nhoksayakham, Tommy Track Central 8.80 1 10 Freeman, Josh W. Washington 8.82 4 11 Clarkson, Lee Western Oregon 8.89 3 11 Anderson, Nate Western Oregon 8.89 5 13 Wester, Stan Oregon City 8.93 1 14 McMahon, Colin Western Oregon 8.95 3 15 Fipps, Jesse Linfield College 8.96 2 16 Rahman, Abdul unattached 9.12 4 17 Dumm, Ryan Puget Sound 9.20 5 18 Wagner, Jordan unattached 9.36 1 19 Hammonds, Eric Warner Pacific 9.45 5 20 Radel, Jason Seattle Pacific 9.51 5 21 Schmidt, Tyler Clackamas CC 9.72 3 22 Blaty, Doug Washington 11.11 3 23 Larimer, Dan Seattle Pacific 11.38 2 24 Bailey, Alex Seattle Pacific 12.90 4

Men 60 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Benoy, Rich International El 8.15 2 Garcia, George International El 8.49 3 Bernard, Brian Clackamas CC 8.61 4 Hobbs, Sam Western Oregon J8.61 5 Sexton, Troy Clackamas CC 8.76

Men 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Western Washington University 'A' 3:27.41 1 2 Seattle Pacific University 'A' 3:28.86 1 3 Clackamas Community College 'A' 3:33.94 2 4 Central Washington University 'A' 3:36.26 2 5 University of British Columbia 'A' 3:42.55 1 6 Oregon City Track Club 'A' 3:43.18 2

Men High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Fredricks, Norris unattached 2.14m 7-00.25 2 Skiba, Jeff unattached 2.10m 6-10.75 3 Bernard, Brian Clackamas CC 2.00m 6-06.75 4 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific 1.90m 6-02.75 5 Watson, Cresap Central Washingt J1.90m 6-02.75 6 Mciver, Brynnen Highline CC J1.90m 6-02.75 7 Fuller, Chris Highline CC 1.85m 6-00.75 7 Allan, Peter W. Washington 1.85m 6-00.75 7 Word, Jeff W. Washington 1.85m 6-00.75 10 Murray, Leo Kajaks T&F J1.85m 6-00.75 11 Geist, Peter unattached 1.80m 5-10.75 11 Gohl, Andrew Linfield College 1.80m 5-10.75 13 Hoppie, Chris Eldorado HS La J1.80m 5-10.75 14 Blaty, Doug Washington 1.65m 5-05.00 15 Wight, Trevor Valley Royals TC 1.60m 5-03.00 -- Teigen, Lars U-Central Washin NH

Men Pole Vault ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Miller, Andy Valley Royals TC 4.88m 16-00.00 2 Cummings, Josh Western Oregon 4.70m 15-05.00 3 Bernard, Brian Clackamas CC J4.70m 15-05.00 4 Duvall, Loren Willamette Strid 4.55m 14-11.00 5 Romney, Scott W. Washington 4.40m 14-05.25 6 Thornbrue, Tyler W. Washington J4.40m 14-05.25 7 Jones, Sean Willamette Strid J4.40m 14-05.25 8 Lohrmann, Cedric Clackamas CC 4.25m 13-11.25 9 Mathews, Tommy Western Oregon 4.10m 13-05.25 9 Behl, Andrew W. Washington 4.10m 13-05.25 11 Baucom, Louis Willamette Strid J4.10m 13-05.25 11 Freeman, Josh W. Washington J4.10m 13-05.25 11 Gause, Greg Puget Sound J4.10m 13-05.25 11 Tribe, Charlie W. Washington J4.10m 13-05.25 15 Walley, Brian Valley Royals TC 3.95m 12-11.50 16 Lowry, Robbie unattached J3.95m 12-11.50 17 Verducci, Nick Clackamas CC 3.80m 12-05.50 17 Morrison, Mike Central Washingt 3.80m 12-05.50 17 Munoz, Hugo unattached 3.80m 12-05.50 17 Schmidt, Tyler Clackamas CC 3.80m 12-05.50 21 Blaty, Doug Washington 3.65m 11-11.75 21 Winters, Josh unattached 3.65m 11-11.75 21 Dixon, Mike Willamette Strid 3.65m 11-11.75 24 Marshalek, Steve unattached 3.50m 11-05.75 25 Pfister, Josef Willamette Strid 3.35m 10-11.75 26 Hammonds, Chuck Oregon Track Clu 3.20m 10-06.00 27 Jacquet-Acea, Russell Unattached 3.15m 10-04.00 28 Hewitt, Bob Unattached 2.65m 8-08.25 28 Mitchell, Kameron Unattached 2.65m 8-08.25

Men Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Randolph, Chris Seattle Pacific 6.83m 22-05.00 2 Isaac, Nick gators 6.67m 21-10.75 3 Danforth, Paul W. Washington 6.45m 21-02.00 4 Mciver, Brynnen Highline CC 6.41m 21-00.50 5 Antonowicz, Joseph Unattached 6.31m 20-08.50 6 Brown, Garrett Seattle U. 6.25m 20-06.25 7 Murray, Leo Kajaks T&F 6.19m 20-03.75 7 Peniche, Tony portland luthera 6.19m 20-03.75 9 Jenkins, Mike Clackamas CC 6.05m 19-10.25 10 Carrithers, Tim Unattached 5.94m 19-06.00 11 Collins, Brian U-Unattached 5.91m 19-04.75 12 Larimer, Dan Seattle Pacific 5.69m 18-08.00 13 Schmidt, Tyler Clackamas CC 5.68m 18-07.75 14 Kebbler, Jon U-Clackamas CC 5.65m 18-06.50 15 Nguyen, Nick W. Washington 5.63m 18-05.75 16 Hopley, Ryan Unattached 5.49m 18-00.25 17 Teigen, Lars U-Central Washin 5.47m 17-11.50 18 Franulovich, Jason Unattached 5.15m 16-10.75 19 Hewitt, Bob Unattached 4.41m 14-05.75

Men Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Zapata, Moreno Unattached 13.96m 45-09.75 -- Danforth, Paul W. Washington FOUL -- Horsman, Joseph unattached FOUL -- Hattingh, Tyrone Seattle Pacific FOUL -- Watson, Cresap Central Washingt FOUL

Men Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Wauters, Matt Shelton TC 18.66m 61-02.75 2 Staub, Joe Wilsonville 16.24m 53-03.50 3 Hayes, Aaron U-Central Washin 14.81m 48-07.25 4 Olson, Travis U-Linfield Colle 14.62m 47-11.75 5 Johnson, Kevin Western Oregon 14.61m 47-11.25 6 Thron, Andrew Linfield College 14.24m 46-08.75 7 Babcock, Collin Western Oregon 14.16m 46-05.50 8 Galloway, Jacob Central Washingt 13.76m 45-01.75 9 Jasmin, Brandon Western Oregon 13.12m 43-00.50 10 Bayley, Philip Seattle Pacific 12.88m 42-03.25 11 Patterson, Jason Central Washingt 12.81m 42-00.50 12 Lewin, Casey Western Oregon 12.72m 41-08.75 13 Mikolas, Allan Western Oregon 12.70m 41-08.00 14 Fife, Zach Central Washingt 12.54m 41-01.75 15 Willard, Jason W. Washington 12.38m 40-07.50 16 Blaty, Doug Washington 12.12m 39-09.25 17 Davis, Jeremy St. Martin's Col 11.81m 38-09.00 18 Freeman, Josh W. Washington J11.81m 38-09.00 19 Morrison, Mike Central Washingt 11.39m 37-04.50 20 Munoz, Hugo unattached 10.91m 35-09.50 21 Wauters, Michael Unattached 10.71m 35-01.75 22 Larimer, Dan Seattle Pacific 9.65m 31-08.00

Men Weight Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Rolfe, Nate Unattached 22.15m 72-08.00 2 Holloway, Josh Western Oregon 14.47m 47-05.75 3 Jasmin, Brandon Western Oregon 14.45m 47-05.00 4 Mills, Mike Linfield College 13.59m 44-07.00 5 Johnson, Kevin Western Oregon 13.31m 43-08.00 6 Farris, Tom W. Washington 13.22m 43-04.50 7 Uberti, David Central Washingt 13.02m 42-08.75 8 Lewin, Casey Western Oregon 11.48m 37-08.00 9 Reinhardt, Andrew Western Oregon 11.16m 36-07.50 10 Mikolas, Allan Western Oregon 10.83m 35-06.50 11 Willard, Jason W. Washington 8.49m 27-10.25 12 Richards, Zach unattached 5.23m 17-02.00 -- Roberts, Jarrod W. Washington FOUL

Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks