MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2010 06:09 PM
                         2010 UW Open Meet - 2/14/2010                         
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Paulsen Strugstad, Maryo     Unattached                8.02q 
  2 Hoskie, Lauren               1911 TC                   8.04  
  3 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci              8.18  
  4 Redberg, McKenzie            Western Oreg              8.25  
  5 Goodlow, aiesha              Unattached                8.42  
  6 McCarthy, Isabella           Vixmix Track              8.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser              7.88q 
  2 Agar, Natasha                Unattached                8.13  
  3 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci              8.21  
  4 Bailey, Mary                 Western Oreg              8.23  
  5 Moon, Erin                   Seattle U.                8.56  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Luedke, Veronica             Com. Cougars              8.02q 
  2 Sjodin, Jasmin               Simon Fraser              8.31  
  3 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash              8.48  
  4 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash              8.58  
  5 Chambers, Chelsea            Takena Runni              9.38  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 McClendon, Raven             Unattached                8.09  
  2 Klippenstein, Aisha          Valley Royal              8.28  
  3 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Wash              8.33  
  4 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg              8.41  
  5 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's              9.08  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              1911 TC                   8.03  
  2 Sims, Chrystal               Seattle Paci              8.11  
  3 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii                    8.18  
  4 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.                8.28  
  5 Capewell, Valerie            Unattached                8.95  
  6 Nagao, Riri                  Soka                     10.17  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam          Coq. Cheetah              8.16  
  2 Powers, Carolanne            Western Oreg              8.25  
  3 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's              8.39  
  4 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield                  8.58  
  5 Anderson, Angela             St. Martin's              9.06  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Siler, Ellie                 Western Wash              8.10  
  2 Tougas, Katie                Unattached                8.22  
  3 Wolf, Elizabeth              Seattle U.                8.39  
  4 Halfyard, Sasha              Com. Cougars              8.41  
  5 Burnham, Trista              Unattached                8.78  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Whitehead, Liza              Simon Fraser              7.93q 
  2 Houplin, Joana               Western Wash              7.97q 
  3 Wochnick, BryAnne            Unattached                8.13  
  4 Crocker, Melany              Linfield                  8.50  
  5 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif              8.76  
  6 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Aj's               8.85  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Birade, Dena                 SoCal track               7.91q 
  2 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (O              8.09  
  3 Peterson, Lisette            Seattle Paci              8.25  
  4 DeHart, Holly                Flying Aj's               8.29  
  5 Rowland, Shelby              Western Wash              8.61  
  6 Jones, Stephanie             Central Wash              8.62  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Jameson, Kaley               Concordia (O              8.09  
  2 Zukowski, Megan              Western Wash              8.12  
  3 Applegate, Shay              Unattached                8.18  
  4 Tolzmann, Tasha              Linfield                  8.51  
  5 Gortner, Cherish             Club Northwe              9.24  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Luedke, Veronica             Com. Cougars              7.86  
  2 Birade, Dena                 SoCal track               7.87  
  3 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser              7.88  
  4 Houplin, Joana               Western Wash              7.91  
  5 Paulsen Strugstad, Maryo     Unattached                7.95  
 -- Whitehead, Liza              Simon Fraser                FS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's             27.70  
  2 Cheng, Kiana                 Western Wash             28.65  
  3 Hoyer, Devon                 Linfield                 29.68  
  4 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             30.34  
  5 Chamberlain, Karie           Seattle Paci             30.67  
Section  2  
  1 Luquin, Maliea               Club 185 Str             26.92  
  2 Halfyard, Sasha              Com. Cougars             27.33  
  3 Hermansen, Amy               Clackamas CC             27.97  
  4 Capewell, Valerie            Unattached               29.24  
Section  3  
  1 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             27.44  
  2 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound              27.69  
  3 Santana, Marissa             Clackamas CC             28.46  
  4 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             28.82  
  5 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             29.12  
Section  4  
  1 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Wash             26.99  
  2 Agar, Natasha                Unattached               27.60  
  3 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash             28.05  
  4 Hampton, Liz                 Central Wash             28.82  
  5 Murray, Riley                Warner Pacif             28.98  
Section  5  
  1 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             26.83  
  2 Leininger, Siara             Concordia (O             26.96  
  3 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci             27.01  
  4 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             27.11  
  5 Viney, Kendra                Simon Fraser             28.00  
Section  6  
  1 Peterson, Lisette            Seattle Paci             26.76  
  2 Miller, Chelsea              Northwest U.             27.20  
  3 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg             27.38  
  4 Crocker, Melany              Linfield                 28.31  
  5 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                     29.79  
Section  7  
  1 Brownell, Sarah              Western Wash             26.43  
  2 Eggert, Samantha             San Francisc             26.69  
  3 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci             26.84  
  4 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg             27.67  
  5 Tolzmann, Tasha              Linfield                 28.08  
Section  8  
  1 McClendon, Raven             Unattached               26.55  
  2 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash             26.65  
  3 Tollefson, Kris              Unattached               26.77  
  4 Jameson, Kaley               Concordia (O             26.84  
  5 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clar             27.38  
Section  9  
  1 McDowell, Crystal            Western Oreg             26.66  
  2 Butler, Stefeny              San Francisc             26.72  
  3 Havel, Liska                 Lewis & Clar             27.01  
  4 Purcell, Rachel              Seattle U.               27.17  
  5 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield                 27.72  
Section  10  
  1 Powers, Carolanne            Western Oreg             26.85  
  2 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (O             27.11  
  3 Wolf, Elizabeth              Seattle U.               27.58  
  4 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.               27.59  
Section  11  
  1 Fero, Michelle               Unattached               26.18  
  2 Houplin, Joana               Western Wash             26.29  
  3 Zukowski, Megan              Western Wash             26.31  
  4 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle U.               26.73  
  5 Bouyer, Kennadi              1911 TC                  26.85  
Section  12  
  1 Thomas, Carrie               San Francisc             26.22  
  2 Redberg, McKenzie            Western Oreg             26.68  
  3 Neal, Alyssa                 Unattached               26.97  
  4 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 TC                  27.33  
  5 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (O             27.44  
Section  13  
  1 Hoskie, Lauren               1911 TC                  26.36  
  2 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam          Coq. Cheetah             26.55  
  3 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (O             26.63  
  4 Peters, Kendra               Valley Royal             26.84  
  5 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                     27.79  
Section  14  
  1 Luedke, Veronica             Com. Cougars             25.93  
  2 Merritt, Olivia              Unattached               27.50  
  3 Tran, Elaine                 Washington               28.01  
Section  15  
  1 Siemens, Sharai              University o             25.06  
  2 Siler, Ellie                 Western Wash             25.99  
  3 Sims, Chrystal               Seattle Paci             26.58  
  4 DeHart, Holly                Flying Aj's              26.78  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Brittanie          Unattached             1:02.88  
  2 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                   1:03.11  
  3 McCarthy, Isabella           Vixmix Track           1:05.76  
  4 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   1:08.24  
Section  3  
  1 Bekkedahl, Brooke            Linfield               1:02.89  
  2 Mahaffie, Livia              Clackamas CC           1:02.94  
  3 Santana, Marissa             Clackamas CC           1:03.20  
  4 Hermansen, Amy               Clackamas CC           1:04.10  
Section  4  
  1 Morgan, Connie               Unattached             1:02.60  
  2 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound            1:02.79  
  3 Viney, Kendra                Simon Fraser           1:03.61  
Section  5  
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne            Unattached             1:00.22  
  2 Terry, Pearl                 Unattached             1:01.17  
  3 Leininger, Siara             Concordia (O           1:01.56  
  4 Peterson, Lisette            Seattle Paci           1:03.62  
Section  6  
  1 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci             59.90  
  2 Collins, Elena               Seattle U.             1:02.09  
  3 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clar           1:02.41  
  4 Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci           1:02.87  
  5 Webster, Jocelyn             Coq. Cheetah           1:04.38  
Section  7  
  1 Fero, Michelle               Unattached               58.15  
  2 Purcell, Rachel              Seattle U.               59.32  
  3 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg           1:01.11  
  4 Obradovich, Clare            Seattle U.             1:01.51  
Section  8  
  1 Sjoberg, Vanessa             Semiahmoo Se             59.34  
  2 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (O           1:00.33  
  3 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci           1:00.44  
  4 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 TC                1:01.38  
Section  9  
  1 Brownell, Sarah              Western Wash             59.99  
  2 Peters, Kendra               Valley Royal           1:00.22  
  3 O'Connell, Megan             Western Wash           1:00.50  
Section  10  
  1 kelley, megan                Unattached               59.79  
  2 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle U.             1:00.01  
  3 Toscano, Mariana             Concordia (O           1:00.03  
  4 Bouyer, Kennadi              1911 TC                1:00.94  
Section  11  
  1 Siler, Ellie                 Western Wash             57.80  
  2 Johnson, Lauren              Club 185 Str             57.81  
  3 Sims, Chrystal               Seattle Paci           1:01.13  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McCulligh, Maureen           U. of Victor           1:39.85  
  2 Moore, Jenica                U. of Victor           1:40.54  
  3 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC           1:41.90  
  4 Feeley, Kelsey               San Francisc           1:42.36  
  5 Sloman, Jenny                Surrey Athle           1:42.99  
  6 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif           1:45.76  
  7 Kondo, Sachiko               Soka                   1:55.32  
Section  2  
  1 Friesen, Julene              University o           1:32.47  
  2 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser           1:34.97  
  3 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser           1:35.86  
  4 Boss, Traci                  Coq. Cheetah           1:37.10  
  5 Vogt, Emma                   Simon Fraser           1:38.37  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle U.             2:26.74  
  2 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash           2:28.68  
  3 Luther, Savannah             Unattached             2:29.91  
  4 Owen, Karissa                St. Martin's           2:33.25  
  5 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser           2:36.87  
  6 Tanabe, Anri                 Soka                   2:53.84  
Section  2  
  1 Brown, Kelsey                Seattle Paci           2:23.09  
  2 Ikeda, Haida                 Western Wash           2:24.71  
  3 Alexandra, Bill              Hershey Harr           2:25.67  
  4 Vicic, Carla                 Langley Must           2:27.09  
  5 Carter, Brenda               Unattached             2:28.12  
  6 Ailey, Jarvis                Hershey Harr           2:29.00  
  7 Nelson, Erica                Western Oreg           2:31.61  
  8 Wilkins, Kayla               Seattle Paci           2:31.97  
  9 Jocelyn, Poirer-Hardy        Hershey Harr           2:35.07  
Section  3  
  1 Snawder, Erika               Western Oreg           2:20.12  
  2 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oreg           2:20.73  
  3 McInnis, Shauna              Nac Victoria           2:20.83  
  4 Carviel, Heather             Coq. Cheetah           2:21.94  
  5 Watson, Cheri                Western Wash           2:22.06  
  6 Butcher, Meryl               Western Oreg           2:22.52  
  7 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's           2:22.74  
  8 Dell, Caitlin                Salmon Arm H           2:22.98  
  9 Currier, Katelyn             U. of Victor           2:24.56  
 10 Cote, Halley                 Nac Victoria           2:25.46  
 11 Evans, Nika                  Puget Sound            2:27.75  
Section  4  
  1 Montgomery, April            Cal St. Stan           2:14.34  
  2 Souter, Jennifer             Queen City S           2:15.69  
  3 Murphy, Li                   Unattached             2:16.84  
  4 Foldager, Rubye              Cal St. Stan           2:22.63  
  5 Stinnett, Veronica           Unattached             2:23.37  
  6 Zambon, Erica                Western Oreg           2:23.70  
  7 Lindsey, Butterworth         Hershey Harr           2:29.43  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Monasi, Mariana              Hawaii                 3:05.51  
  2 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest U.           3:05.97  
  3 Laforce, Daisy               Unattached             3:06.24  
  4 Forrester, Jessica           Hawaii                 3:08.24  
  5 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.           3:08.51  
  6 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC           3:14.57  
Section  2  
  1 Crofts, Helen                Simon Fraser           2:48.85  
  2 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser           2:49.07  
  3 Smith, Kailey                University o           2:49.73  
  4 Shaw, Angela                 Simon Fraser           2:50.48  
  5 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser           2:54.90  
  6 McQueen, Riley               U. Calgary             2:55.91  
  7 MacDonald, Madeline          U. Calgary             2:58.01  
  8 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser           2:58.23  
  9 Fonk, Julia                  Unattached             3:04.21  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Foldager, Denali             Cal St. Stan           5:22.49  
  2 Freeby, Michaela             Unattached             5:23.98  
  3 Wheeler, Jenny               Club 185 Str           5:32.46  
  4 Marchan, Karen               San Francisc           5:35.55  
  5 Hollins, Keikoanne           Unattached             5:37.50  
  6 Dye, Kendall                 San Francisc           5:38.07  
  7 Gillespie, Cara              Puget Sound            5:39.43  
  8 Jackson, Kirsten             San Francisc           5:40.11  
  9 Weber, Elizabeth             Unattached             5:42.78  
 10 Gourley, Jadyn               Unattached             5:46.96  
 11 Buske, Caitlyn               San Francisc           5:50.69  
 12 Sullivan, Zanna              Unattached             5:51.47  
 13 Demchuk, Ganna               Takena Runni           5:57.31  
 14 Rosales, Angelica            Soka                   6:00.99  
Section  2  
  1 Steen, Karen                 Club NW                5:11.93  
  2 Schaer, Kelsi                Tigard Elite           5:11.96  
  3 Mitic, Laura                 U. of Victor           5:12.78  
  4 Stinnett, Veronica           Unattached             5:18.62  
  5 Everetts, Janelle            Western Oreg           5:20.28  
  6 Bolce, Sarah                 Seattle U.             5:20.66  
  7 Gappa, Brittany              Unattached             5:20.97  
  8 O'Connor, Morgan             Unattached             5:21.20  
  9 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle U.             5:21.42  
 10 Roskelley, Courtney          Nac Victoria           5:24.62  
 11 Carlson, Krinda              St. Martin's           5:24.73  
 12 Slaughter, Danielle          Western Wash           5:27.84  
 13 Ujifusa, Maria               Western Wash           5:31.70  
 14 Johnson, Julia               Northwest U.           5:39.26  
 15 Mckinnon, Kate               Langley Must           5:46.99  
Section  3  
  1 Olsen, Courtney              Western Wash           4:56.45  
  2 Souter, Jody                 University o           4:56.99  
  3 Harper, Jessica              Unattached             5:00.09  
  4 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (O           5:01.74  
  5 Scheese, Andria              Concordia (O           5:02.73  
  6 Garrett, Brittany            San Francisc           5:03.78  
  7 Breihof, Lauren              Western Wash           5:06.65  
  8 Roske, Alicia                U. of Victor           5:10.15  
  9 Johnson, Rachael             Western Wash           5:13.71  
 10 Carviel, Heather             Coq. Cheetah           5:19.11  
 11 Melanie, Boellenruecher      Hershey Harr           5:31.43  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Houck, Stephanie             Western Wash          10:48.00  
  2 Helmick, Amelia              South Eugene          10:51.07  
  3 Fleming, Claire              San Francisc          10:53.68  
  4 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound           11:07.66  
  5 Hazlehurst, Marnie           Puget Sound           11:08.76  
  6 Hammerle, Lauren             Seattle U.            11:08.87  
  7 Marchan, Karen               San Francisc          11:09.98  
  8 Cannioto, Heather            San Francisc          11:15.27  
  9 Gourley, Jadyn               Unattached            11:21.06  
 10 Eck, Megan                   San Francisc          11:25.43  
 11 Rowley, Alee                 Western Oreg          11:26.92  
 12 Camden, Helen                St. Martin's          11:31.22  
 13 Oviatt, Rebekah              Unattached            11:39.55  
 13 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif          11:39.55  
 15 Bencomo, Madison             San Francisc          11:45.38  
 16 Trujillo, Alicia             San Francisc          11:45.59  
 17 Moser, Laura                 Seattle Paci          11:47.96  
 18 Peters, Melanie              Clackamas CC          11:48.76  
 19 Rakowski, Corrin             San Francisc          11:48.90  
 20 Beckner, Brianna             Takena Runni          12:23.27  
 21 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash          12:31.12  
 22 Velasquez, Daniela           Unattached            13:09.63  
Section  2  
  1 Garrett, Brittany            San Francisc          10:08.32  
  2 Rohde, Kristen               Unattached            10:15.45  
  3 Skinner, Shauna              U. of Victor          10:19.46  
  4 Reeve, Sabrina               Unattached            10:20.04  
  5 Boyer, Jessica               Western Wash          10:30.50  
  6 Walker, Hayley               Puget Sound           10:35.98  
  7 Palibroda, Emily             Simon Fraser          10:41.57  
  8 Brisky, Sierra               Western Wash          10:42.53  
  9 Stickney, Greta              Seattle U.            10:56.45  
 10 Gerke, Genevieve             Eastside TC           11:02.61  
 11 Estey, Laura                 U. of Victor          11:12.15  
 12 Choi, Sue                    San Francisc          11:13.16  
 13 Pecha, Kaitlynn              St. Martin's          11:21.55  
 14 Llapitan, Ashley             St. Martin's          11:24.30  
 15 Becker, Juliette             Unattached            11:28.51  
 16 Johnson, Wendy               Red Lizard TC         11:33.09  
 17 Kawasaki, Anne               Bowerman AC           11:38.56  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash              9.04q 
  2 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash              9.50  
  3 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington                9.87  
  4 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             10.72  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                    9.51  
  2 Rose, Amanda                 Central Wash             10.30  
  3 Leininger, Savanna           Vixmix Track             10.52  
  4 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash             10.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Elaine                 Washington                9.42  
  2 Holman, Kate                 Unattached                9.68  
  3 Mahaffie, Livia              Clackamas CC             10.05  
  4 Anderson, Angela             St. Martin's             10.82  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Luquin, Maliea               Club 185 Str              9.43  
  2 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O              9.66  
  3 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Wash              9.83  
  4 Storm, Zarria                Pacific Athl              9.91  
  5 Kirschman, Lindsey           Washington               10.02  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                    9.69  
  1 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash              9.69  
  3 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci              9.74  
  4 Hampton, Liz                 Central Wash             10.69  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg              9.25q 
  2 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash              9.63  
  3 Ellenwood, Georgia           Langley Must              9.79  
  4 Burnham, Trista              Unattached               10.52  
  5 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               10.56  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Latimer, Tate                Unattached                9.26q 
  2 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser              9.28q 
  3 Rowland, Shelby              Western Wash              9.80  
  4 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's             10.30  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (O              9.28q 
  2 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oreg              9.32  
  3 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O              9.78  
  4 Jones, Stephanie             Central Wash             10.06  
  5 Rutsch, Sarah                Hawaii                   10.59  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (O              9.08  
  2 Latimer, Tate                Unattached                9.09  
  3 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash              9.14  
  4 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg              9.24  
  5 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser              9.25  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             4:18.82  
     1) Hampton, Liz                    2) Rose, Amanda                   
     3) Gonzalez, Raquel                4) Lotze, Katharine               
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:19.07  
     1) Hicks, Ericka                   2) Murray, Riley                  
     3) Spiering, Adrienne              4) Ricco, Danielle                
  3 Hershey Harriers Athletic Club  'A'                 4:22.17  
     1) Ailey, Jarvis                   2) Lindsey, Butterworth           
     3) Jocelyn, Poirer-Hardy           4) Alexandra, Bill                
  4 Central Washington  'B'                             4:39.05  
     1) Swigart, Hannah                 2) Berg, Siri                     
     3) Kreft, Kelsey                   4) Rice, Ashley                   
Section  2  
  1 San Francisco St.  'A'                              3:59.95  
     1) Eggert, Samantha                2) Thomas, Carrie                 
     3) Butler, Stefeny                 4) Chambers, Alicia               
  2 Western Washington  'A'                             4:05.95  
     1) Johnson, Rachael                2) Watson, Cheri                  
     3) Siler, Ellie                    4) Ikeda, Haida                   
  3 Canby  'A'                                          4:06.76  
     1) Fricker, McKayla                2) Gent, Teri                     
     3) VanderMeulen, Lori              4) Copenhagen, Laura              
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                     4:09.49  
     1) Bergmann, Meeghan               2) Obradovich, Clare              
     3)                                 4) Collins, Elena                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Saddleton, Sarah             Hawaii                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brogdon, Jenny               Club Northwe             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Coulter, Janelle             Long Beach S             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Machida, Chelsea             Linfield                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Becker, Mara                 Seattle U.               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ellenwood, Georgia           Langley Must             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Pelchar, Katie               Vixmix Track             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Overdick, Amanda             Western Wash             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ferguson, Danielle           Concordia (O             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Vicic, Carla                 Langley Must             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Storm, Zarria                Pacific Athl             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Vicic, Amy                   Langley Must             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Marshall, Erin               Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Philio, Brittany             Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Kirschman, Lindsey           Washington               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Hoyer, Devon                 Linfield                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Schireman, Sarah             Washington               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Potter, Kelsey               Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 29 Chambers, Chelsea            Takena Runni             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 29 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mattson, Jacquie             Seattle Paci                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Guravska, Karen              Hawaii                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  1 Ramsey, Mallory              Hawaii                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Schaefer, Kara               Victoria Tra             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Couvelier, Elsa              Western Wash             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Gedde, Kjersti               Seattle Paci             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Swift, Hannah                Victoria Tra             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mariman, Katie               Willamette S             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Yelverton, Kelly             Lewis & Clar             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia (O             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Quick, Jennifer              Western Wash             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Cabebe, Courtney             Seattle U.               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 DiMarco, Diana               Western Wash             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Gotts, Allie                 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Wessa, Lindsey               Northwest U.             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Anderson, Karis              Western Wash             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Swigart, Hannah              Central Wash             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Beckett, Emma                Valley Royal             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Kintz, Brita                 Willamette S             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Lopez, Belen                 Central Wash             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Howe, Elizabeth              Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 20 Gross, Kristi                Western Wash             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 24 Herr, Emily                  Puget Sound              2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Tuscano, Emily               Unattached                  NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Street, Catherine            Linfield                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Miller, Logan                Washington               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mudlo, Kelly                 Washington               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Alicia               Cal St. Stan             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Burlingham, Annie            Cal St. Stan             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Peaslee, Melissa             Seattle Paci             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schnapp, Ashley              Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fjeran, Talyor               Washington               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 DiEnno, Amanda               Western Wash             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Corwin, Misty                Linfield                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mesnik-Greene, Zoe           Willamette S             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Caldwell, Michaela           Seattle Paci             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Bueno, Kelsey                Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 14 Wren, Klarissa               Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Mueller, Robin               Western Wash                NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hunt, Chloe                  Puget Sound              4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.58m  FOUL  4.82m           
  3 Pelchar, Katie               Vixmix Track             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  4.30m           
  4 Leininger, Savanna           Vixmix Track             4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.67m  4.70m  4.65m           
  5 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's             4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.31m  3.89m  4.53m            
  6 Jahnsen, Katie               Unattached               4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  4.33m  4.35m           
  7 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.               4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  4.28m  4.32m           
  8 King, Keza                   Flying Aj's              4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.04m  4.10m  4.24m            
  9 Charette, Jocelyn            Seattle Paci             4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Boyd, Tiffany                Flying Ajs T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Webb, Melissa                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Jenkins, Kelly               Seattle Paci             5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m  FOUL  5.14m  5.30m
  2 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.18m  5.22m  4.81m  4.90m  5.02m  PASS
  2 Alvarez, Amanda              Seattle Paci             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.01m  5.18m  5.22m  5.10m  5.08m  PASS
  4 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oreg             5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.05m  5.13m  5.14m  4.98m  5.09m  PASS
  5 DeHart, Holly                Flying Aj's              5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.87m  4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  FOUL
  6 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.96m  FOUL            
  7 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.53m  4.85m  4.34m            
  8 kelley, megan                Unattached               4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.32m  4.83m            
  9 Howe, Alex                   Unattached               4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.82m            
  9 Bailey, Mary                 Western Oreg             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.36m  4.48m            
 11 Reff, Callie                 Western Wash             4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  FOUL            
 12 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  4.65m  4.48m            
 13 Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.55m  FOUL            
 14 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.52m  4.50m  4.69m            
 15 Bitar, Breanne               Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.66m  4.66m  4.68m            
 16 Rutsch, Sarah                Hawaii                   4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  4.65m  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Warman, Emily                Western Wash             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.21m  5.35m  5.24m  5.55m  5.43m  5.73m
  2 Stewart, Haley               Kajaks T&F               5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.49m  5.41m  FOUL  5.33m
  3 Paulsen Strugstad, Maryo     Unattached               5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.32m  5.39m  5.22m  5.37m  5.35m  5.40m
  4 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii                   5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.21m  5.22m  5.21m  5.01m  5.17m  4.95m
  5 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.76m  PASS            
  5 Havel, Liska                 Lewis & Clar             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.96m  4.71m         
  7 Applegate, Shay              Unattached               4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.89m  4.54m  4.93m           
  8 Apine, Madara                Hawaii                   4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.25m  FOUL            
  9 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser             4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.89m            
 10 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (O             4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.88m            
 11 Cooksey, Britnie             Cal St. Stan             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.73m  4.87m  4.82m            
 12 Merritt, Olivia              Unattached               4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.66m  4.76m  4.69m            
 13 Guravska, Karen              Hawaii                   4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.69m            
 14 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  FOUL  4.62m            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rose, Amanda                 Central Wash            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.80m  10.78m  10.50m  10.73m  11.04m  11.11m
  2 Klippenstein, Aisha          Valley Royal            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  10.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 King, Keza                   Flying Aj's             10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.54m  FOUL  10.60m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Aj's             10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Charette, Jocelyn            Seattle Paci            10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  10.22m           
  6 Hunt, Chloe                  Puget Sound              9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Merritt, Olivia              Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.56m  FOUL  9.94m            
  8 Donner, Claire               Unattached               9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.47m  9.77m  FOUL            
 -- Boyd, Tiffany                Flying Ajs T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alvarez, Athena              Seattle Paci              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reff, Callie                 Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Alvarez, Amanda              Seattle Paci            11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  11.17m  FOUL           
  2 Neal, Alyssa                 Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.58m  10.63m  10.84m  11.07m
  3 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.32m  10.28m  10.95m  10.69m  10.77m  11.06m
  4 Jenkins, Kelly               Seattle Paci            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.68m  10.59m  10.79m  10.32m  10.61m  10.46m
  5 Ferguson, Danielle           Concordia (O            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.30m  10.36m  10.62m  10.73m  10.74m  10.56m
  6 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.              10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.90m  FOUL  10.60m  FOUL  10.35m  10.73m
  7 Sass, Kristin                Concordia (O            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.55m            
  8 Stewart, Haley               Kajaks T&F              10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.34m  10.53m            
  9 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oreg            10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.51m  10.52m  10.33m            
 10 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci            10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.28m  10.46m  10.17m            
 11 Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.35m  10.40m  10.45m           
 12 Jones, Stephanie             Central Wash            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  10.34m  FOUL            
 13 Luna, Amanda                 Seattle U.              10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.91m  10.07m  10.23m         
 -- Starks, Miko                 Flying Aj's               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jahnsen, Katie               Unattached               8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.38m  8.15m           
  2 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's             7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.57m  7.37m  5.62m          
 -- Lakes, Shaniae               Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
Flight  2  
  1 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.21m  11.49m  11.06m  11.20m  FOUL  11.38m
  2 Mulkey, Becky                Central Wash            11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.77m  11.47m  11.11m           
  3 Jones, Brittany              Western Wash            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  9.74m  10.43m           
  4 Freeman, Cassandra           San Francisc            10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.43m  9.98m  10.45m           
  5 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.33m  10.37m  10.33m           
  6 Deeds, Myriah                Lewis-Clark             10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.75m  9.98m  10.33m           
  7 Spieker, Emily               Western Wash            10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  9.30m           
  8 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield                 9.98m   32-09.00 
      8.60m  FOUL  9.98m           
  9 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash             9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m           
 10 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.             9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.55m  9.52m  8.55m           
 11 Spees, Sarah                 Central Wash             9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.75m  9.47m  9.16m           
 12 Bridgett, Deirdra            San Francisc             8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  8.24m  8.77m           
 13 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.28m  8.69m  8.51m           
Flight  3  
  1 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (O            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.55m  13.36m  13.73m  13.44m  13.59m  14.00m
  2 Musika, Luisa                San Francisc            13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  12.81m   42-00.50 
      11.97m  11.63m  11.21m  11.72m  FOUL  12.81m
  4 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O            12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.50m  11.31m  12.30m  12.17m  12.32m  12.75m
  5 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                  12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  12.17m  12.18m  FOUL  12.36m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Kirsten               Lewis-Clark             12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.04m  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL
  7 Cunha, Jeni                  Cal St. Stan            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.81m  12.19m  10.43m  11.38m  11.20m  10.96m
  8 Yates, Raisa                 Central Wash            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (O            11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  11.25m           
 10 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.18m  10.89m           
 11 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.66m  10.59m  10.71m         
 12 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F              10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  10.49m  9.66m           
 13 Currier, Lindsay             Seattle U.               9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  9.26m           
 14 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.21m  9.31m  9.39m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Freeman, Cassandra           San Francisc            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  12.53m           
  2 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  12.69m  12.59m            
  3 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.96m  10.85m  12.42m            
  4 Yates, Raisa                 Central Wash            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.02m  11.43m  11.37m            
  5 Peterson, Katie              Willamette              11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.93m  11.40m  FOUL            
  6 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.00m  10.66m            
  7 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.28m  10.46m  10.35m            
  8 Spieker, Emily               Western Wash             8.55m   28-00.75 
      FOUL  8.55m  FOUL           
  9 Mulkey, Becky                Central Wash             7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  FOUL  7.18m            
 10 Spees, Sarah                 Central Wash             7.75m   25-05.25 
      FOUL  7.02m  7.75m            
Flight  2  
  1 MacCorquodale, Emma          Hawaii                  15.74m   51-07.75 
      14.96m  15.55m  15.74m  15.61m  15.67m  15.68m
  2 Oyetuga, Korede              Washington              15.50m   50-10.25 
      14.88m  15.50m  15.30m  FOUL  15.09m  FOUL
  3 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash            15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.43m  14.52m  14.66m  15.33m  FOUL  14.19m
  4 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.27m  14.65m  14.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Federicci, Amanda            Concordia (O            14.74m   48-04.50 
      13.58m  14.71m  14.74m  14.30m  14.15m  14.03m
  6 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.95m  14.02m  14.23m  13.89m  13.53m  FOUL
  7 Huse, Erica                  Washington              14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  13.83m  13.97m  FOUL  13.56m  14.13m
  8 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  FOUL  13.96m  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bridgett, Deirdra            San Francisc            13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.79m  13.66m  13.61m  12.77m  12.81m  FOUL
 10 Smith, Kirsten               Lewis-Clark             13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.34m            
 11 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (O            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.10m  12.82m  12.34m            
 12 Stuart, Michelle             Simon Fraser            12.67m   41-07.00 
      11.60m  11.92m  12.67m            
 13 Padrinao, Jessica            Simon Fraser            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Kennedy, Samantha            Kajaks T&F              11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.33m  FOUL            
 15 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F              11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  10.58m  11.14m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached                7.14  
  2 McGetrick, Ian               Tigard Elite              7.45  
  3 Benedictus, Edward           Flying Aj's               7.46  
  4 Putnam, Wiley                Puget Sound               7.47  
  5 Blatchford, Jean             Unattached                7.53  
  6 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacif              7.66  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Zackery, Anthony             Western Wash              7.05q 
  2 Nicolas, Dennis              HSI                       7.09  
  3 Mayes, Joevonte              Lewis & Clar              7.43  
  4 acosta, patrick              Unattached                7.56  
  5 Mashalok, Gabriel            Langley Must              7.57  
  6 Ramirez, Hilario             Seattle Paci              7.68  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 St clair, Devin              Unattached                6.97q 
  2 Gademans, Brennan            Langley Must              7.17  
  3 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash              7.36  
  4 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (O              7.60  
  5 Clarke, Daniel               Puget Sound               7.62  
  6 Khatiwada, Shishir           Soka                      8.26  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                      7.06q 
  2 Alexander, Bobby             Western Oreg              7.19  
  3 Kotzian, Logan               Lewis & Clar              7.35  
  4 Jones, Rendel                Central Wash              7.46  
  5 Taylor, Christopher          Vancouver T-              7.56  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Latt, Jordan                 Tigard Elite              7.29  
  2 Eldredge, Mike               Linfield                  7.35  
  3 Lehman, Kyler                Takena Runni              7.45  
  4 Garcia, Ricky                Unattached                7.53  
  5 Myrie, Johnathon             Unattached                7.54  
  6 Greene, Ralph                Tigard Elite              7.72  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Dahl, Eric                   Unattached                7.00q 
  2 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached                7.13  
  3 Schlachter, Zach             Tigard Elite              7.31  
  4 Bollen, Barrett              Velocity Rap              7.42  
  5 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                      7.66  
  6 Jones, Garet                 Vixmix Track              7.77  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Anthony              Central Wash              7.05q 
  2 puccino, phillip             Unattached                7.06q 
  3 Tilley, Alex                 Western Wash              7.08  
  4 Oamen, Charles               Ocean Athlet              7.50  
  5 Gelfer, Ian                  Unattached                7.60  
  6 Kishi, Masatoshi             Soka                      7.73  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Heldman, Jared               Valley Royal              7.16  
  2 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Wash              7.30  
  3 Filipek, Nathan              Pacific Athl              7.39  
  4 Prince, Spencer              Valley Royal              7.45  
  5 Hinkle, Patrick              Unattached                7.67  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Janssen, Josh                Stark Street              7.21  
  2 Martinez, Jude               Seattle U.                7.25  
  3 noling, lucas                Stark Street              7.42  
  4 Hanson, Matthew              Unattached                7.43  
  5 Spinas, Shane                Unattached                7.70  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Carr, James                  Central Wash              7.35  
  2 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Wash              7.38  
  3 Danielson, Bryce             Vixmix Track              7.48  
  4 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached                7.52  
  5 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif              7.76  
  6 Yungeberg, Nicholas          Vixmix Track              7.88  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash              7.10  
  2 Casqueiro, Andy              Unattached                7.29  
  3 Tolento, Eric                Unattached                7.40  
  4 Nunno, James                 Unattached                7.52  
  5 Aljbour, Josh                Unattached                7.82  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Black, Cameron               1911 TC                   7.23  
  2 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif              7.35  
  3 Freeman, Chris               Western Oreg              7.44  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Tunstall, Cameron            Unattached                7.36  
  2 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Ajs                7.37  
  3 Cho, James                   Central Wash              7.41  
  4 Monahan, Casey               Unattached                7.51  
  5 Doyle, Liam                  Unattached                7.77  
  6 Reitan, Mark                 Unattached                8.01  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Thomsen, Justin              Western Wash              7.18  
  2 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's              7.21  
  3 Johnson, Keelynn             1911 T.C.                 7.33  
  4 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash              7.54  
  5 Greene, Kaz                  Tigard Elite              7.68  
  6 Ellington, Robert            Unattached                7.93  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 St clair, Devin              Unattached                6.94  
  2 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                      7.00  
  3 Zackery, Anthony             Western Wash              7.02  
  4 Wright, Anthony              Central Wash              7.03  
  5 puccino, phillip             Unattached                7.09  
 -- Dahl, Eric                   Unattached                  FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Wash             23.96  
  2 Ramirez, Hilario             Seattle Paci             24.69  
  3 Scholer, Matt                Warner Pacif             25.58  
  4 Firman, Jeremiah             Puget Sound              25.64  
  5 Monroe, Daren                Unattached               25.76  
Section  2  
  1 Mashalok, Gabriel            Langley Must             23.95  
  2 Snyder, Maxx                 Western Wash             24.00  
  3 Clarke, Daniel               Puget Sound              24.06  
  4 Lehman, Kyler                Takena Runni             24.33  
  5 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacif             25.14  
Section  3  
  1 Latu, Siotame                Unattached               23.89  
  2 Danielson, Bryce             Vixmix Track             23.90  
  3 Gelfer, Ian                  Unattached               24.38  
  4 Dye, Alex                    Western Wash             25.21  
  5 McClinton, Zachary           Unattached               25.87  
Section  4  
  1 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             23.54  
  2 Tunstall, Cameron            Unattached               23.66  
  3 Eldredge, Mike               Linfield                 23.76  
  4 Taylor, Christopher          Vancouver T-             23.95  
  5 Derwin, Jace                 Seattle Paci             24.60  
Section  5  
  1 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash             23.53  
  2 Thomsen, Justin              Western Wash             23.57  
  3 Casqueiro, Andy              Unattached               24.41  
  4 Kishi, Masatoshi             Soka                     25.44  
Section  6  
  1 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached               22.60  
  2 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Paci             23.46  
  3 Grudzinski, Levi             Western Wash             23.74  
  4 Janssen, Josh                Stark Street             24.02  
  5 Kersting, Travis             Clackamas CC             24.35  
Section  7  
  1 Miller, Jason                Unattached               23.23  
  2 Gallaugher, Robbie           Langley Must             23.76  
  3 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif             24.01  
  4 Dolfo, Braedon               Langley Must             24.73  
Section  8  
  1 Morrison, Scott              Central Wash             22.62  
  2 Gademans, Brennan            Langley Must             23.31  
  3 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin        Coq. Cheetah             23.42  
  4 acosta, patrick              Unattached               24.34  
  5 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif             24.48  
Section  9  
  1 St clair, Devin              Unattached               22.31  
  2 Schlachter, Zach             Tigard Elite             22.92  
  3 Thomas, Tyler                Unattached               23.14  
  4 O'Connell, Shane             Western Oreg             23.74  
  5 seel, matt                   Unattached               23.77  
Section  10  
  1 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash             22.87  
  2 Zackery, Anthony             Western Wash             23.06  
  3 Black, Cameron               1911 TC                  23.10  
  4 David, Toby                  Western Wash             23.21  
  5 Hinkle, Patrick              Unattached               25.07  
Section  11  
  1 Hamlett, Kendale             1911tc                   22.37  
  2 Boyd, Dustin                 Western Oreg             22.53  
  3 Tilley, Alex                 Western Wash             22.69  
  4 Darling, Logan               Western Wash             23.33  
  5 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                     24.28  
Section  12  
  1 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               22.38  
  2 Latt, Jordan                 Tigard Elite             22.77  
  3 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar             23.16  
  4 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash             23.46  
Section  13  
  1 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                     22.08  
  2 Okoro, Michael               Unattached               22.21  
  3 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's             22.70  
  4 Kotzian, Logan               Lewis & Clar             23.02  
  5 Mayes, Joevonte              Lewis & Clar             23.94  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Putnam, Wiley                Puget Sound              53.71  
  2 birade, laurent              SoCal track              54.54  
  3 Flaherty, Connor             St. Martin's             55.13  
  4 Lynch, Jesse                 Langley Must             56.52  
  5 Monroe, Daren                Unattached               56.80  
Section  2  
  1 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC             53.64  
  2 Gelfer, Ian                  Unattached               55.35  
  3 Dolfo, Braedon               Langley Must             55.68  
  4 So, Matthew                  Vancouver T-             55.69  
  5 Menzies, Kyle                Tigard Elite             56.99  
Section  3  
  1 Smith Fraser, Jabari         Seattle U.               53.88  
  2 Kersting, Travis             Clackamas CC             54.83  
  3 Yungeberg, Alex              Vixmix Track             57.34  
  4 Stevens, James               Unattached             1:06.53  
Section  4  
  1 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci             51.86  
  2 Martinez, Jude               Seattle U.               52.19  
  3 Parrish, Cory                Linfield                 52.53  
  4 Ling, David                  Vancouver T-             52.56  
  5 Engle, Sam                   Club 185 Str             53.84  
Section  5  
  1 Grudzinski, Levi             Western Wash             51.80  
  2 Maxwell, Lester              Linfield                 52.38  
  3 vuksich, kyle                Unattached               52.42  
  4 McKiever, Marquis            Central Wash             52.99  
Section  6  
  1 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Wash             52.64  
  2 Dodge, Travis                St. Martin's             53.15  
  3 Polwarth, Jimmy              Unattached               53.33  
  4 Spinas, Shane                Unattached               55.69  
Section  7  
  1 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valle             52.21  
  2 Wittig, Luc                  U. of Victor             53.03  
  3 young, dylan                 Unattached               53.15  
  4 seel, matt                   Unattached               53.19  
  5 Plummer, Kevin               Simon Fraser             53.35  
Section  8  
  1 David, Toby                  Western Wash             50.67  
  2 Darling, Logan               Western Wash             50.95  
  3 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar             52.20  
  4 Latu, Siotame                Unattached               52.88  
  5 Grossaint, Cameron           St. Martin's             53.82  
Section  9  
  1 Miller, Jason                Unattached               51.10  
  2 Thomas, Tyler                Unattached               51.39  
  3 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             51.60  
  4 Reed, Jimmy                  Northwest U.             52.39  
Section  10  
  1 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             51.13  
  2 Ellenwood, Stuart            Langley Must             51.50  
  3 price, gante                 Unattached               51.92  
  4 Carter, Matt                 Puget Sound              55.08  
Section  11  
  1 Woytkowiak, Paul             Unattached               50.32  
  2 Stephens, Christopher        Seattle U.               50.39  
  3 O'Connell, Matt              Western Wash             50.46  
Section  12  
  1 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin        Coq. Cheetah             50.04  
  2 Dunn, Colton                 Washington               50.32  
  3 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser             50.59  
  4 Leddige, Luke                Southridge H             54.84  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Scott, Nathan                University o           1:22.26  
  2 Riley, Matt                  Coq. Cheetah           1:26.83  
  3 Browne, Ross                 Surrey Athle           1:29.57  
  4 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           1:30.27  
  5 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                   1:31.35  
  6 Falcon, Salomon              Unattached             1:35.38  
  7 Takeuchi, Masayuki           Soka                   1:35.57  
  8 Stevens, James               Unattached             1:47.75  
Section  2  
  1 Freitas, Alex                Long Beach S           1:20.13  
  2 Achari, Darcy                Simon Fraser           1:21.64  
  3 Nicol, Scott                 U. Calgary             1:22.14  
  4 Vaartnou, Nicholas           Unattached             1:22.60  
  5 Wasylyshyn, Adam             U. Calgary             1:22.64  
  6 Granville, Mario             Long Beach S           1:23.82  
  7 Ramirez, Douglas             Harrier Trac           1:23.94  
  8 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (O           1:26.84  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lyon, Jeff                   Club 185 Str           2:02.65  
  2 Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash           2:04.45  
  3 Boyd, Tanner                 Western Wash           2:05.06  
  4 Starinieri, Nicholas         Soka                   2:05.44  
  5 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif           2:06.22  
  6 Gonzalez, Bernardo           Soka                   2:08.03  
  7 Haselnus, Jackson            Unattached             2:10.83  
  8 Ruud, John                   Unattached             2:13.01  
  9 headrick, austin             Unattached             2:13.27  
 10 Reimer, Paul                 Unattached             2:15.76  
 11 Smillie, Malcolm             Unattached             2:22.24  
 12 Kettleson, Austin            Unattached             2:32.90  
Section  2  
  1 Neal, Keffri                 Surrey Athle           1:58.92  
  2 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           1:59.70  
  3 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Paci           2:00.27  
  4 Winger, Rustin               Seattle U.             2:01.36  
  5 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound            2:02.49  
  6 Jackson, Chip                Western Wash           2:05.75  
  7 bowlby, jay                  SOTG                   2:06.83  
  8 Antle, Tom                   Langley Must           2:07.81  
  9 Coniff, Andrew               Western Wash           2:08.42  
 10 Chirillo, Joey               Unattached             2:15.76  
Section  3  
  1 Auld, Dan                    Seattle U.             2:00.61  
  2 Burrus, Josh                 Concordia (O           2:01.62  
  3 Gravel, Christian            Vancouver T-           2:01.90  
  4 Keenan, Stewart              Nac Victoria           2:02.02  
  5 Sosa, Frank                  Skagit Valle           2:02.53  
  6 vuksich, kyle                Unattached             2:04.33  
  7 Krieger, Jeffrey             Unattached             2:04.63  
  8 Fujimoto, Michael            Club Northwe           2:04.91  
  9 Peters, Travis               Western Wash           2:05.59  
Section  4  
  1 Seeley, Nathan               Seattle Paci           1:56.35  
  2 Barnes, James                U. of Victor           1:56.68  
  3 Timpe, Miles                 Washington             1:57.96  
  4 Abraham, Nick                Western Wash           1:58.65  
  5 Irvine, Kyle                 U. of Victor           1:59.07  
  6 Cummings, Charles            Concordia (O           1:59.97  
  7 Timpe, Braden                Unattached             2:00.10  
  8 Massari, Zach                Western Oreg           2:00.55  
  9 Clinch, Keenan               Seattle U.             2:01.17  
 10 Sayler, Collin               Unattached             2:01.64  
 11 Ellenwood, Stuart            Langley Must           2:01.96  
Section  5  
  1 Mahoney, Brendon             NYAC                   1:53.40  
  2 Vugteveen, Travis            Valley Royal           1:54.74  
  3 Burck, Eric                  Concordia (O           1:55.89  
  4 Schmidt, Mike                Western Oreg           1:55.97  
  5 Meis, Chad                   Seattle Paci           1:56.08  
  6 O'Brien, Carson              Western Oreg           1:56.90  
  7 Schiavonne, Trevor           U. of Victor           1:57.27  
  8 Lucas, Shawn                 Unattached             1:57.36  
  9 Cronrath, Matt               Unattached             1:57.74  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nichol, Stephen              Simon Fraser           2:32.87  
  2 Lai, Yubai                   Simon Fraser           2:37.13  
  3 Burgess, Ian                 SE Pdx TC              2:37.34  
  4 Dahani, Samir                Simon Fraser           2:38.33  
  5 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser           2:39.25  
  6 Hazelhurst, Fletcher         SE Pdx TC              2:44.02  
  7 Bradley, Tom                 Harrier Trac           2:46.89  
  8 Baker, Jackson               SE Pdx TC              2:47.24  
  9 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington             2:55.10  
 10 Edel, Josh                   SE Pdx TC              3:01.96  
Section  2  
  1 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (O           2:26.75  
  2 Brown, Jessy                 Concordia (O           2:27.53  
  3 Simair, Chris                University o           2:27.85  
  4 Cisneros, Cordero            Concordia (O           2:28.67  
  5 Forester, Keir               Simon Fraser           2:31.08  
  6 Woolsey, Derek               Northwest U.           2:31.61  
  7 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           2:32.97  
  8 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           2:33.04  
  9 George, Lee                  Harrier Trac           2:35.95  
 10 Ramirez, Douglas             Harrier Trac           2:37.15  
 11 VanDooren, Tyler             HTC                    2:37.71  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oekerman, Dan                Unattached             4:39.84  
  2 Bollen, Barrett              Velocity Rap           4:43.39  
  3 Flores, Edwin                Soka                   4:44.24  
  4 Alexander, Austin            Club 185 Str           4:46.01  
  5 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacif           4:46.57  
  6 Orth, Daivik                 Unattached             4:52.66  
  7 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacif           4:53.08  
  8 Bates, Colin                 Vixmix Track           4:54.15  
  9 Prather, Bob                 Club Northwe           4:55.41  
 10 Phillips, Dakota             Unattached             4:56.11  
 11 Ishenin, Vlad                Takena Runni           4:58.53  
 12 Kerhin, Charles              Soka                   4:59.63  
 13 Onstad, Brendan              Surrey Athle           5:00.67  
 14 Seymour, Alex                Unattached             5:02.15  
 15 campbell, jake               Unattached             5:12.45  
 16 Lester, Brennan              Vixmix Track           5:14.73  
 17 Sanchez, Rudy                Takena Runni           5:19.69  
Section  2  
  1 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Paci           4:26.59  
  2 Boyd, Tanner                 Western Wash           4:29.35  
  3 Schippers, Nick              Unattached             4:29.65  
  4 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound            4:30.74  
  5 Kollgaard, Adam              Unat-Seattle           4:31.17  
  6 Miller, Graham               Seattle U.             4:31.46  
  7 Gibson, Danny                Unattached             4:31.56  
  8 Lance, Jordan                Seattle Paci           4:33.16  
  9 Van Ness, Andrew             Seattle Paci           4:33.70  
 10 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (O           4:35.98  
 11 Garrison, Ethan              Unattached             4:39.52  
 12 Mauro, Alex                  South Eugene           4:41.70  
 13 Lindley, Quinn               Unattached             4:41.94  
 14 Parker, Caleb                Seattle Paci           4:44.34  
 15 Devin, Rajala                Hershey Harr           4:53.49  
Section  3  
  1 Auld, Chris                  Seattle U.             4:24.37  
  2 Cannata-Bowman, Nick         Seattle U.             4:25.27  
  3 Jackson, Chip                Western Wash           4:25.71  
  4 kavanaugh, Kevin             Unattached             4:26.46  
  5 Holden, Justin               Unattached             4:26.82  
  6 Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash           4:27.63  
  7 Secco, Scott                 Nac Victoria           4:29.70  
  8 Clouthier, Josh              U. of Victor           4:31.09  
  9 VanDooren, Tyler             HTC                    4:32.00  
 10 Zosiak, Kyle                 Nac Victoria           4:35.53  
 11 Bill, Simon                  Hershey Harr           4:36.09  
 12 McLeod, Ian                  Western Wash           4:36.49  
 13 Therrien, Cody               Nac Victoria           4:36.65  
 14 Kingstad, Kristian           Unattached             4:38.31  
 15 Oxland, Doug                 U. of Victor           4:38.34  
 16 Sosa, Frank                  Skagit Valle           4:39.23  
 17 Bradley, Tom                 Harrier Trac           4:42.95  
 18 Bruchet, Jake                Semiahmoo Se           4:43.79  
Section  4  
  1 Benson, Doug                 Unattached             4:14.87  
  2 Grimes, Bennett              Western Wash           4:18.16  
  3 Childs, Cliff                U. of Victor           4:18.72  
  4 George, Lee                  Harrier Trac           4:21.31  
  5 Sears, Kelton                Seattle U.             4:21.54  
  6 Cummings, Charles            Concordia (O           4:21.65  
  7 Medhaug, Blake               Western Wash           4:22.09  
  8 Wakefield, Brett             Simon Fraser           4:22.83  
  9 Sprinkle, Dan                Western Oreg           4:24.04  
 10 Johnston, Carl               Unattached             4:25.73  
 11 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's           4:25.93  
 12 Gravel, Christian            Vancouver T-           4:37.98  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Peterson, Dylan              Western Wash           9:05.05  
  2 johnston, Blair              Unattached             9:12.46  
  2 McClement, Matthew           Unat-Seattle           9:12.46  
  4 Campbell, Casey              Unattached             9:17.51  
  5 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.           9:18.55  
  6 Mauro, Alex                  South Eugene           9:18.81  
  7 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound            9:19.91  
  8 Caffrey, Noah                St. Martin's           9:23.61  
  9 Bauer, Scott                 St. Martin's           9:26.70  
 10 Adams, Alec                  Seattle U.             9:27.89  
 11 Bayley, Harry                SE Pdx TC              9:28.77  
 12 Gladow, Joe                  Unattached             9:30.47  
 13 Schroll, Chris               Unattached             9:33.63  
 14 DeLaCruz, Juan               Warner Pacif           9:34.97  
 15 Cornwell, Ryan               Vixmix Track           9:36.01  
 16 Wittman, Jacob               Unattached             9:36.29  
 17 Antush, Maximilian           Unattached             9:37.98  
 18 Pengra, Travis               Warner Pacif           9:38.02  
 19 Terzenbach, Jon              Unattached             9:45.25  
 20 Koons-Farrell, Allistair     SE Pdx TC              9:45.83  
 21 Harrison, Will               Seattle Paci           9:49.88  
 22 Brown, Patrick               Unattached             9:55.28  
 23 Ishenin, Vlad                Takena Runni          10:26.47  
 24 Goldstone, Jesse             Charles Wrig          10:29.15  
 25 Sanchez, Rudy                Takena Runni          10:42.06  
Section  2  
  1 gray, joseph                 Inov-8                 8:16.02  
  2 Brill, Eric                  Western Wash           8:35.19  
  3 Urbanski, Matthew            East County            8:35.37  
  4 Kubitz, Greg                 Western Wash           8:37.08  
  5 Wilkie, Mark                 Unattached             8:38.99  
  6 Sullivan, Brian              Unattached             8:41.11  
  7 McIsaac, Chris               Linfield               8:43.54  
  8 McChesney, Jesse             East County            8:45.06  
  9 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's           8:47.36  
 10 Bauman, Oscar                Unattached             8:48.92  
 11 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacif           8:54.16  
 12 Cummings, Travis             U. Calgary             8:57.06  
 13 Cox, Michael                 U. of Victor           9:01.92  
 14 Butler, Cameron              Puget Sound            9:07.67  
 15 Bear Don't Walk, Oliver      Harrier Trac           9:13.13  
 16 Bennison, Andrew             Stark Street           9:15.24  
 17 Dolezal, Eric                East County            9:15.61  
 18 Fleming, Tom                 U. of Victor           9:15.84  
 19 Harvey, Nicholas             St. Martin's           9:16.60  
 20 Asai, Alexander              East County            9:25.79  
 21 Schmidt, Otto                Unattached             9:31.46  
 22 Buckshon, Joseph             Unattached             9:32.34  
 23 Stilley, Everett             Stark Street           9:33.95  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash              8.62q 
  2 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                  8.72  
  3 Poshusta, Robert             Seattle U.                9.36  
  4 Carr, James                  Central Wash              9.62  
  5 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash              9.65  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Werner, Jordan               Western Oreg              8.67  
  2 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci              8.95  
  3 price, gante                 Unattached                9.10  
  4 Cardinal, Michael            Seattle U.                9.39  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Shayne                Washington                8.48q 
  2 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci              9.11  
  3 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacif              9.56  
  4 birade, laurent              SoCal track              10.12  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash              8.67  
  2 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash              9.22  
  3 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif              9.43  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Fellows, Alec                Unattached                8.93  
  2 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                  9.25  
  3 Osborne, Adam                Langley Must              9.99  
  4 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             10.33  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Monahan, Casey               Unattached                9.02  
  2 Leddige, Luke                Southridge H              9.05  
  3 Borer, Bryce                 Washington                9.33  
  4 Lynch, Jesse                 Langley Must              9.50  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (O              8.65q 
  2 Vetter, Jake                 Washington                8.86  
  3 Nunno, James                 Unattached                9.20  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg              8.60q 
  1 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC              8.60q 
  3 Steinke, Thomas              Unattached                9.67  
  4 Strauss, Matthew             Langley Must             10.07  
  5 Iverson, Kevin               Western Wash             11.07  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Moore, Shayne                Washington                8.15  
  2 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC              8.34  
  3 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg              8.45  
  4 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (O              8.48  
  5 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash              8.62  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:34.86  
     1) Endresen, Ryan                  2) Derwin, Jace                   
     3) Grounds, Micah                  4) Johnson, Nate                  
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:36.09  
     1) Aiken, Jason                    2) Sacirovic, Alija               
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Stecker, Nathan                
  3 SE Pdx TC  'A'                                      3:53.82  
     1) Burgess, Ian                    2) Koons-Farrell, Allistaire      
     3) Lesley, Fletcher                4) Bayley, Harry                  
Section  2  
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             3:23.34  
     1) Darling, Logan                  2) Tilley, Alex                   
     3) David, Toby                     4) O'Connell, Matt                
  2 Western Washington  'B'                             3:30.38  
     1) Grudzinski, Levi                2) Villanueva, Phillip            
     3) Peters, Travis                  4) Abraham, Nick                  
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             3:30.50  
     1) McKiever, Marquis               2) Hogan, Anthony                 
     3) Morrison, Scott                 4) Fremd, Kyle                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Maricich, Anthony            Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Black, Alex                  Long Beach S             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Wegner, Robert               Western Oreg             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Nunno, James                 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Dennis, Stephen              Linfield                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Larson, Josh                 Western Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kostol, Keith                Tigard Elite             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Brown, Ryan                  Western Wash             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Wagner, Nate                 Seattle Paci             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Gaines, Eric                 Vixmix Track             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Arnett, Levi                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cardinal, Michael            Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Hunter, Scott                Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Giddens, Jayce               Western Oreg             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Hidalgo, Matthew             Willamette S             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Vetter, Jake                 Washington               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Chavez, Ismael               Western Wash             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Holt, Chester                Velocity Rap             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Iverson, Kevin               Western Wash             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 11 Roberts, Austin              Western Oreg             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Guidon, Thomas               Western Wash             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Kingstad, Kristian           Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Millson, Michael             Western Wash             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Ericksen, Cameron            Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Vaesen, Gavin                Victoria Tra             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Collins, Nick                Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Steinke, Thomas              Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Cannon, Todd                 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Osborne, Adam                Langley Must             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacif             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Miller, Ian                  Valley Royal             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    P  XXX 
 24 Lawson, Charles              St. Martin's             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rosenberg, Cal               Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Carr, James                  Central Wash                NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Steele, Adam                 Victoria Tra                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Carter, Matt                 Puget Sound                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Nunno, James                 Unattached              J4.90m   16-00.75 
  1 Vu, Ryan                     Washington              J4.90m   16-00.75 
  1 Borer, Bryce                 Washington               4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Hippler, Jared               Clackamas CC             4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Trump, Jordan                Concordia (O             4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Juhala, Thomas               Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 Cordell, Seth                Concordia (O             4.60m   15-01.00 
  9 Vaughn, KC                   Concordia (O             4.45m   14-07.25 
 10 Stull, Travis                Puget Sound              4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Winters, Josh                Western Wash             4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Simunds, Nathan              Western Wash             4.30m   14-01.25 
 13 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             4.15m   13-07.25 
 13 Streed, Connor               Warner Pacif             4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Hoza, Nic                    Western Wash                NH            
 -- Tribe, Charlie               Western Wash                NH            
 -- McKay, David                 Pacific Athl                NH            
 -- Filipek, Nathan              Pacific Athl                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash             6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.83m  6.05m  5.96m           
  2 Brown, Clay                  NorWesters               5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  5.81m  5.75m         
  3 Steinke, Thomas              Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.46m  5.68m  5.50m         
Flight  2  
  1 Jones, Rendel                Central Wash             6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.15m  6.15m  6.36m         
  2 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.29m  6.16m  6.31m           
  3 young, dylan                 Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.08m  PASS           
  4 Brown, Ryan                  Western Wash             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.19m  6.21m  6.13m         
  5 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's             6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  5.68m  6.03m         
  6 Iverson, Kevin               Western Wash             6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.91m  6.02m  5.92m         
  6 McDaniel, Casey              Western Wash             6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.75m  6.02m  5.87m         
  8 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached               5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.86m           
  9 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.72m  5.84m  5.66m         
 10 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (O             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.67m  FOUL         
 11 Melum, Trevor                Clackamas CC             5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.68m  5.71m  5.71m         
 12 Bollen, Barrett              Velocity Rap             5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.32m         
 13 Hartwigsen, Derek            Unattached               5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.52m           
Flight  3  
  1 Melo, Manny                  Unattached               6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.63m  FOUL  6.73m  6.80m  6.82m  6.74m
  2 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Wash             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.34m  FOUL  6.56m           
  3 Davis, Will                  Western Wash             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.28m  6.50m  5.55m           
  4 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.34m  6.46m  6.40m           
  5 Wegner, Robert               Western Oreg             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.41m  6.36m  6.45m           
  6 Sanders, Jerhime             Unattached               6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.24m  6.29m  6.22m           
  8 Prince, Spencer              Valley Royal             6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  5.92m           
  8 DiMario, Alec                Puget Sound              6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.16m  FOUL  6.19m           
 10 May, DJ                      Unattached               6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.13m           
 11 delap, peter                 Unattached               6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.93m  6.07m  5.99m           
 12 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.               5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  5.98m  5.95m           
 13 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (O             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.63m  5.77m  FOUL           
 -- Cho, James                   Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Freeman, Chris               Western Oreg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  4  
  1 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  6.79m  6.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  1 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif             6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.51m  6.58m  6.83m  6.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  1 Fellows, Alec                Unattached               6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.51m  6.74m  6.64m  6.68m  6.75m  6.83m
  4 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Ajs               6.77m   22-02.50 
      FOUL  6.57m  6.77m  FOUL  6.71m  FOUL
  5 Gallaugher, Robbie           Langley Must             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.66m  6.48m  6.72m  6.28m  FOUL  6.47m
  6 Marr, Spencer                Flying Aj's              6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.41m  6.19m  6.63m  6.32m  6.21m  PASS
  8 Felt, Justin                 Seattle Paci             6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  6.58m  6.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nicolas, Dennis              HSI                      6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  6.55m  6.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                 6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  6.44m         
 11 Collins, Nick                Unattached               6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.43m  6.46m         
 12 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  6.43m  6.19m           
 13 Heldman, Jared               Valley Royal             6.42m   21-00.75 
      5.35m  6.42m  6.37m         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Babcock, Joseph              Northwest U.            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.06m  13.24m  13.11m  12.85m  12.78m  12.88m
  2 Steinke, Thomas              Unattached              12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.70m  11.72m  12.74m            
  3 Maguire, Hugh                ocean athlet            12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.14m  12.53m  FOUL            
  4 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  12.41m  12.08m            
  5 DiMario, Alec                Puget Sound             12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Brown, Clay                  NorWesters              12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  12.14m  12.00m            
  7 Ivory, Jimmy                 Puget Sound             12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- delap, peter                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Yeoman, Michael              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Benedictus, Edward           Flying Aj's             14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.62m  14.09m  13.72m  13.83m  13.83m  14.41m
  2 puccino, phillip             Unattached              13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.22m  13.48m  13.66m  13.95m  13.75m  PASS
  3 Davis, Will                  Western Wash            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.54m  13.62m  13.56m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Moldanov, Sviatoslav         Simon Fraser            13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.05m  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL
  5 Jones, Rendel                Central Wash            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  13.53m  FOUL
  6 Melo, Manny                  Unattached              13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.              13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.89m  13.01m  13.29m  13.32m  13.08m  13.35m
  8 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Ajs              13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 hamlett, kenneth             Unattached              13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m            
 10 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg            12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.84m            
 11 Sanders, Jerhime             Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash            13.23m   43-05.00 
      11.97m  13.21m  13.23m           
  2 Hoffman, Michael             Unattached              13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.60m  12.47m  13.09m            
  3 Gump, Cameron                Western Wash            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.70m  12.79m  FOUL            
  4 Michaels, Trent              Willamette              12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  11.95m            
  5 Martin, Billy                Seattle Paci            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.21m  FOUL            
  6 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.94m  11.06m  11.29m            
  7 Hartwigsen, Derek            Unattached              11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  11.03m  FOUL           
  7 Heldman, Jared               Valley Royal            11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.43m  11.15m  PASS            
  9 Larson, Neil                 Unattached              10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.88m            
 10 Stredvlinsky, Steve          Valley Royal            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.41m           
 11 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette              10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.71m  10.68m  10.86m            
 12 Chisman, John                Clackamas CC            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.40m         
 13 Player, Anthony              St. Martin's             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.80m  9.82m  8.76m            
 -- Sisco, Jake                  Unattached             X12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.36m  11.50m  FOUL  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL
Flight  2  
  1 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.89m  13.78m  13.95m            
  2 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.42m  13.86m  FOUL            
  3 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.97m  13.39m  13.76m           
  4 Potes, Jesse                 Central Wash            13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.53m  FOUL            
  5 Oppat, David                 Willamette              13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.15m  13.37m  FOUL            
  6 Kesler, Dylan                Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  11.44m  11.84m            
  7 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington              12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  12.08m            
  8 Lashinske, Jeremy            Washington              12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.49m  12.10m  12.17m            
  9 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.72m  11.72m            
 10 Ostler, Mychal               Central Wash            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.28m  11.48m            
 11 Vetter, Jake                 Washington              11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.35m  11.04m  10.74m         
 12 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.10m  10.98m            
 13 Borer, Bryce                 Washington              10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.31m  10.33m  8.88m            
 -- Gervais, William             Unattached             X15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.72m  14.51m  15.00m  15.29m  15.18m  15.14m
 -- Rocha, Joel                  Unattached             X13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.98m  FOUL  12.83m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Dafoe, Josh                  Unattached             X13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  13.32m  13.35m
Flight  3  
  1 Anderson, Richard            Washington              16.80m   55-01.50 
      FOUL  16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (O            16.47m   54-00.50 
      FOUL  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  16.47m  FOUL
  3 Fischer, Tyler               Central Wash            15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m
  4 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (O            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.18m  14.40m  13.36m  FOUL  14.88m  FOUL
  5 Basic, Armin                 Washington              14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kuster, Erik                 Concordia (O            14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  13.17m  14.16m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lantz, Anthony               Clackamas CC            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.18m  14.16m  FOUL  13.23m  14.56m  14.21m
  8 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash            14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.89m  13.61m  14.45m  FOUL  14.09m  14.50m
  9 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.75m  14.23m  14.34m  13.51m  14.21m  FOUL
 10 Neubauer, Lance              Club Northwe            13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  13.34m  FOUL         
 12 Levkiv, Andrey               Unattached              12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.79m  12.29m           
 13 Prince, Spencer              Valley Royal            11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.22m  FOUL            
 -- Wright, Sam                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nielsen, Zack                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  13.80m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m
  2 Oppat, David                 Willamette              13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  FOUL  12.87m           
  3 Potes, Jesse                 Central Wash            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.37m  12.48m  FOUL           
  4 Sather, Craig                Willamette              12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  9.94m           
  5 Meyer, Jake                  Lewis-Clark             12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  11.28m           
  6 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.53m  10.91m  11.75m           
  7 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.05m  11.57m  FOUL           
  8 Chisman, John                Clackamas CC            11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.39m           
  9 Kesler, Dylan                Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.01m  11.29m  10.74m           
 10 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette              11.02m   36-02.00 
      9.44m  11.02m  10.56m           
 11 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC            10.91m   35-09.50 
      9.51m  10.71m  10.91m           
 12 Michaels, Trent              Willamette              10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.43m  10.67m           
 13 Larson, Neil                 Unattached               9.00m   29-06.50 
      FOUL  9.00m  FOUL           
 14 Player, Anthony              St. Martin's             8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.49m  8.27m  FOUL           
 15 Hudson, Kevin                St. Martin's             7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  FOUL  7.39m           
Flight  2  
  1 Fischer, Tyler               Central Wash            17.68m   58-00.25 
      17.13m  FOUL  17.12m  17.56m  17.68m  FOUL
  2 Mathews, George              Seattle Mast            17.40m   57-01.00 
      16.72m  16.92m  6.58m  17.40m  17.38m  16.99m
  3 Hoffman, Michael             Unattached              16.54m   54-03.25 
      FOUL  15.67m  15.49m  16.38m  16.36m  16.54m
  4 Ostler, Mychal               Central Wash            16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.89m  15.16m  15.51m  FOUL  16.04m  16.41m
  5 Johnson, Bo                  Concordia (O            16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.79m  16.20m  15.35m  15.80m  16.09m  16.16m
  6 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash            15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  15.02m  14.18m  14.43m  13.55m  FOUL
  7 Neubauer, Lance              Club Northwe            14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nielsen, Zack                Unattached              14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.62m  13.60m  FOUL  14.13m  14.53m  14.40m
  9 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  13.20m  13.40m  14.10m
 10 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Wash            13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.88m  13.07m  13.50m  FOUL  12.86m  13.45m
 11 Lantz, Anthony               Clackamas CC            13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  13.45m  FOUL           
 12 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  12.94m  FOUL           
 13 Kuster, Erik                 Concordia (O            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.03m  13.23m  FOUL           
 14 Levkiv, Andrey               Unattached              12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.44m           
 15 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash            10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.06m  9.68m  10.10m           
Advertisement
Buy Tickets