MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2010 07:50 PM
                      2010 UW Indoor Preview - 1/16/2010                       
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    231 Storm, Zarria                    Pacific Athl           9.43 
  3    657 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached             9.18 
  4    286 Dorsett, P'Lar                   Portland Sta           9.13 
  5    686 Tourigny, Katherine              Vancouver OC           9.69 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    194 Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                 9.45 
  2    611 Latimer, Tate                    Unattached             8.40 
  3    776 Tran, Elaine                     Washington             9.57 
  4     47 Gonzalez, Raquel                 Central Wash           9.55 
  5    891 Rowland, Shelby                  Western Wash           9.58 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     52 Jones, Stephanie                 Central Wash           9.67 
  2    682 Abdulai, Rukayatu                Valley Royal           8.95 
  3    867 Howe, Michelle                   Western Wash           9.07 
  4    116 Wilson, Trinity                  Eoydc Track            8.44 
  5     97 Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (O           9.64 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    876 McDonald, Alexandra              Western Wash           9.60 
  2    759 McNamee, Kelly                   Washington             9.00 
  3    164 Deckard, Gina                    Nevada                 8.67 
  4    131 Durocher, Cecilia                Hawaii                 9.00 
  5    167 Hibbert, Cristina                Nevada                 9.20 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    843 Bjornsson, Tanya                 Western Wash           9.50 
  2    173 Pate, April                      Nevada                 9.00 
  3    816 Mosher, Ali                      Western Oreg           9.62 
  4    753 Lakes, Shaniae                   Washington             9.74 
  5    163 Choukalos, Katelyn               Nevada                   NT 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    401 Abrahms, Andrea                  Simon Fraser           9.24 
  2    355 Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Paci           9.61 
  3    295 kitzman, Alexis                  Portland Sta          10.13 
  4    805 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oreg           9.62 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    825 Reid, Kaitlyn                    Western Oreg           9.60 
  2    309 Vinson, Joenisha                 Portland Sta           9.04 
  3    751 Kirschman, Lindsey               Washington             9.74 
  4    142 Waldhuber, Natalija              Hawaii                 9.50 
  5    720 Ricco, Danielle                  Warner Pacif           9.41 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    473 Scholter, Hannah                 St. Martin's           9.75 
  2    210 Rhodes, Rebecca                  Oregon                 9.00 
  3    129 Balentine, Samantha              Hawaii                 9.70 
  4    205 Pearson, Lyndsay                 Oregon                 8.79 
  5    292 Johnson, Hanna                   Portland Sta           9.98 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    833 Vander Meulen, Janna             Western Oreg           9.49 
  2    769 Schireman, Sarah                 Washington             9.67 
  3    358 Schumacher, Terra                Seattle Paci           9.50 
  4    221 Vertrees, Melanie                Oregon                 9.85 
  5    507 Stepter, Kala                    Stanford               9.00 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1    635 Pittman, Tiarra                  Unattached             9.50 
  2    113 Wiley, Amy                       daretodreamt           9.45 
  3    139 Rutsch, Sarah                    Hawaii                 9.95 
  4    161 Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada                 9.42 
  5    158 Anderson, Alexa                  Nevada                 9.83 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    112 Wilson, Chris                    Concordia (O           8.04 
  2    777 Vetter, Jake                     Washington             8.94 
  3    718 Kowalko, Caleb                   Warner Pacif           8.94 
  4    722 South, Garrett                   Warner Pacif           8.98 
  5    308 Trubachik, Nick                  Portland Sta           8.70 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    754 Lashinske, Jeremy                Washington             9.08 
  2    155 Sykes, Genttell                  Montgomery T           7.84 
  3     51 Hogan, Anthony                   Central Wash           8.95 
  4    809 Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oreg           8.51 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    372 Cardinal, Michael                Seattle U.               NT 
  2    761 Moore, Shayne                    Washington             8.42 
  3    197 Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                 8.18 
  4    387 Poshusta, Robert                 Seattle U.             9.02 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    521 McGetrick, Ian                   Tigard Elite           8.92 
  2    154 Ratliff, James                   Montgomery T           8.01 
  3    739 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington             8.50 
  4    188 Cross, Justin                    Oregon                 8.51 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    331 Shelby, Robert                   Seatown Expr           8.85 
  2    656 steinke, thomas                  Unattached             9.09 
  3    631 Okazaki, Cory                    Unattached             8.99 
  4    121 puccino, phillip                 Flying aj's            8.99 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    579 Fellows, Alec                    Unattached             8.75 
  2    339 Endresen, Ryan                   Seattle Paci           9.10 
  3     50 Harris, Darnell                  Central Wash           8.98 
  4    730 Borer, Bryce                     Washington             9.00 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1     92 Fennimore, Patrick               Concordia (O           9.00 
  2    317 Yakoushkin, Dimitry              San Francisc           8.69 
  3    861 Gray, Andrew                     Western Wash           8.71 
  4    345 Johnson, Nate                    Seattle Paci           9.10 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    132 Feiteira, Brittany               Hawaii                 8.31 
  2    572 Darden, Ileijah                  Unattached             7.70 
  3    214 Skofstad, Amy                    Oregon                 8.10 
  4    823 Powers, Carolanne                Western Oreg           8.25 
  5    238 Martin, Arianna                  Pacific Unit           8.00 
  6    407 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser           7.81 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    135 Jimenez, Jamilee                 Hawaii                 7.97 
  2    755 Lauderdale, Dominique            Washington             7.75 
  3    115 Purvis, Ashton                   Eoydc Track            7.38 
  4    286 Dorsett, P'Lar                   Portland Sta           7.94 
  5    113 Wiley, Amy                       daretodreamt           8.10 
  6    922 Mendenhall, Martha               Unattached               NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    325 Johnson, Brittany                San Francisc           8.11 
  2    781 Wojciechowski, Allison           Washington             8.50 
  3    495 Matthew, Sarah                   Stanford               7.54 
  4    167 Hibbert, Cristina                Nevada                 7.97 
  5    657 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached             7.90 
  6    157 Amoah, Deborah                   Nevada                 8.08 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    573 DeHart, Holly                    Unattached             8.00 
  2    224 White, Mandy                     Oregon                 7.57 
  3    793 Dittmar, Stefani                 Western Oreg           8.13 
  4      6 Hoskie, Lauren                   1911 T.C.              7.88 
  5    330 Thomas, Carrie                   San Francisc           8.07 
  6    357 Quatier, Emily                   Seattle Paci           8.50 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    440 Whitehead, Liza                  Simon Fraser           7.84 
  2     69 Takayoshi, Sarah                 Central Wash           8.40 
  3    162 Bridges, Jackae                  Nevada                 8.00 
  4    866 Houplin, Joana                   Western Wash           8.05 
  5    354 Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Paci           8.21 
  6    175 Sims, NyEma                      Next Level E           7.62 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    924 Bergmann, Meeghan                Seattle U.               NT 
  2    492 Levingston, Carissa              Stanford               7.40 
  3    309 Vinson, Joenisha                 Portland Sta           8.10 
  4    635 Pittman, Tiarra                  Unattached             7.90 
  5    674 Williams, Brandi                 Unattached             7.97 
  6    384 Moon, Erin                       Seattle U.               NT 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    225 Williams, Michele                Oregon                 7.85 
  2    639 ratcliff, jazmin                 Unattached             8.20 
  3    328 Parker, Andrea                   San Francisc           8.45 
  4    301 Nicholson, Mikeya                Portland Sta           8.00 
  5    227 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                 7.60 
  6    905 Zukowski, Megan                  Western Wash           8.05 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    320 Chambers, Alicia                 San Francisc           7.82 
  2    518 Bittinger, Makenzie              Tigard Elite           8.23 
  3    170 Minyard, Regal                   Nevada                 8.00 
  4    676 Wochnick, BryAnne                Unattached             8.04 
  5    182 Baker, Keshia                    Oregon                 7.70 
  6    787 Bailey, Mary                     Western Oreg           8.38 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    416 Iworima, Diepiriye               Simon Fraser           8.30 
  2    189 Davidson, Alexandria             Oregon                 7.75 
  3    103 Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (O           8.04 
  4    476 Weiks, Kaila                     St. Martin's           8.30 
  5    625 Nelson, Maria                    Unattached             8.01 
  6    379 Lout, Alyssa                     Seattle U.             8.01 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1    278 Black, Geronne                   Portland Sta           7.71 
  2    733 Carr, Johanna                    Washington             7.83 
  3    116 Wilson, Trinity                  Eoydc Track            7.65 
  4    401 Abrahms, Andrea                  Simon Fraser           8.04 
  5    581 Fero, Michelle                   Unattached             8.22 
  6    101 Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (O           8.39 
Heat 11  Prelims
  1    813 Meusec, Lacey                    Western Oreg           8.02 
  2    294 King, Karene                     Portland Sta           7.75 
  3    638 ramos, alexis                    Unattached             8.00 
  4    587 goodlow, aiesha                  Unattached             8.30 
  5    821 Pieren, Emily                    Western Oreg           8.31 
  6    276 Anthony, Malissa                 Portland Sta           8.00 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1      2 Black, Camron                    1911 T.C.              7.00 
  2    796 Freeman, Chris                   Western Oreg           7.13 
  3    185 Butcher, Matt                    Oregon                 7.15 
  4    583 Fontenot Jr., Carlos             Unattached             7.00 
  5    277 Bird, Jordan                     Portland Sta           7.37 
  6    519 Hart, Joey                       Tigard Elite           7.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     46 Cho, James                       Central Wash           7.27 
  2    460 DeVaughn, Josh                   St. Martin's           7.10 
  3    382 Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.             7.07 
  4    489 Fisicaro, Ryan                   Stanford               6.82 
  5    791 Casqueiro, Andy                  Western Oreg           7.21 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     57 Mack, Bryan                      Central Wash           7.05 
  2    909 Pitt, Brynlynn                   British Colu             NT 
  3    589 Green, Devonte                   Unattached             6.90 
  4    550 Bardwell, Julian                 Unattached             7.21 
  5    766 Roth, Scott                      Washington             7.30 
  6    563 Burghardt, Andrew                Unattached             7.10 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    627 Nicolas, Dennis                  Unattached             7.10 
  2    183 Barlow, Chad                     Oregon                 7.30 
  3    498 Morton, Amaechi                  Stanford                 NT 
  4     32 Nathan, Andrew                   British Colu           7.04 
  5    556 Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached             7.18 
  6    375 Fussell, Christopher             Seattle U.             6.95 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    896 Tilley, Alex                     Western Wash           7.03 
  2    783 Aguilar, Gabe                    Western Oreg           6.96 
  3     70 Wright, Anthony                  Central Wash           7.11 
  4    624 Murray, Jason                    Unattached             7.30 
  5    645 Sanders, Jerhime                 Unattached             7.16 
  6    892 Ruether, Chris                   Western Wash             NT 
Heat 6  Prelims
  2    391 Stanfield, Zach                  Seattle U.             7.09 
  3    654 Statham, Caleb                   Unattached             6.45 
  4    784 Alexander, Bobby                 Western Oreg           7.26 
  5    918 Sledz, Austin                    Tigard Elite           7.25 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1      7 Johnson, Keelynn                 1911 T.C.              7.00 
  2    779 Vu, Ryan                         Washington             7.30 
  3    863 Gruger, Shane                    Western Wash           7.40 
  4    632 Palfrey, Anthony                 Unattached             7.30 
  5    546 acosta, patrick                  Unattached             7.00 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    788 Boyd, Dustin                     Western Oreg           7.10 
  2    648 Schnell, Garrett                 Unattached             7.27 
  3    153 Carter, Matthew                  Montgomery T           6.80 
  4    564 Burningham, Landon               Unattached             7.09 
  5    919 Thomsen, Justin                  Western Wash           7.25 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    565 Cain, Josh                       Unattached             7.01 
  2    571 Dahl, Eric                       Unattached             6.98 
  3    551 Barrantes, Ben                   Unattached             7.15 
  4    514 Janssen, Josh                    Stark Street           7.15 
  5    381 Martinez, Jude                   Seattle U.             7.44 
  6    664 Tolento, Eric                    Unattached             7.12 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1     11 Young, Charles                   1911 T.C.              7.10 
  2    497 McGraw, Tyrone                   Stanford               6.92 
  3    672 Weber, Blaine                    Unattached             7.20 
  4    663 Thompson, Jonathan               Unattached             7.30 
  5    577 Droznik, Michael                 Unattached               NT 
  6    150 Mayes, Joevonte                  Lewis & Clar           7.05 
Heat 11  Prelims
  1    660 Taiwo, Jeremy                    Unattached             7.05 
  2    621 Moore, Ethan                     Unattached             7.20 
  3    478 Belch, Daniel                    Stanford               6.95 
  4     60 Nichols, Kincaid                 Central Wash           7.10 
  5    229 Filipek, Nathan                  Pacific Athl             NT 
  6    120 May, DJ                          Flying aj's            7.30 
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    845 Boyer, Jessica                   Western Wash        5:21.50 
  2    459 Carlson, Krinda                  St. Martin's        5:20.09 
  3     19 Evans, Rhiannon                  British Colu        5:25.54 
  4     37 Thomson, Alix                    British Colu        5:26.10 
  5    595 Hollins, Keikoanne               Unattached          5:25.00 
  6    557 Bergmann, Erin                   Unattached          5:19.00 
  7    600 Jaenicke, Monica                 Unattached          5:27.82 
  8    580 Ferguson, Isabel                 Unattached          5:28.00 
  9    144 Yoakum, Shelby                   Hawaii              5:30.00 
 10     75 Wheeler, Jenny                   Club 185            5:19.00 
 11    288 Fuller, Karissa                  Portland Sta        5:20.00 
 12    898 Ujifusa, Maria                   Western Wash        5:19.91 
 13     30 Lopez, Ketty                     British Colu        5:24.10 
 14    388 Prather, Allison                 Seattle U.          5:22.00 
 15    815 Morrison, Tricia                 Western Oreg        5:19.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    915 Huschka, Breanna                 Washington               NT 
  2    431 Stockall, Holly                  Simon Fraser        5:10.00 
  3    303 Pedersen, Julie                  Portland Sta        5:14.00 
  4    744 Green, Grace                     Washington          5:03.00 
  5    428 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser        5:06.93 
  6    756 Lightfoot, Courtney              Washington          4:57.00 
  7    415 Hudson, Ali                      Simon Fraser        5:09.00 
  8    516 Johnson, Jen                     Swarthmore          5:13.35 
  9    414 Gonzales, Bianca                 Simon Fraser        5:16.00 
 10    655 Steen, Katelyn                   Unattached          5:13.00 
 11     82 Steen, Karen                     Club NW             5:12.00 
 12    764 Ponce, Alison                    Washington          5:04.00 
 13    246 Davis, Lyndy                     Portland            5:07.00 
 14    268 Smith, Megan                     Portland            5:10.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    251 Hemphill, Natalie                Portland            4:57.00 
  2    685 Johnstone, Rebecca               Valley Royal        4:38.50 
  3    254 Knettles, Hailey                 Portland            5:05.00 
  4    206 Penney, Sarah                    Oregon              4:54.00 
  5    315 Uceny, Morgan                    Reebok              4:30.00 
  6    249 Hailey, Theresa                  Portland            5:05.00 
  7    430 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser        4:48.99 
  8    541 Therrien, Brittany               U. of Victor        5:05.00 
  9    260 Morgan, Dana                     Portland            4:59.00 
 10    750 Johnson, Justine                 Washington          4:55.00 
 11    241 Ademe, Sifrash                   Portland            4:58.00 
 12    259 Moore, Cori                      Portland            4:55.00 
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    561 brose, joel                      Unattached          4:28.00 
  2    832 Sprinkle, Dan                    Western Oreg        4:29.14 
  3    920 Baker, AJ                        Seattle Paci        4:30.00 
  4    529 Cox, Michael                     U. of Victor        4:28.13 
  5    609 Kupcis, Paul                     Unattached          4:26.00 
  6    471 Patti, Joseph                    St. Martin's        4:25.98 
  7    917 Miller, Graham                   Seattle U.          4:30.00 
  8    444 Sosa, Frank                      Skagit Valle        4:27.00 
  9    877 McLeod, Ian                      Western Wash        4:26.29 
 10    125 Bradley, Tom                     Harrier Trac        4:29.37 
 11    842 Armstrong, Graham                Western Wash        4:28.09 
 12    367 Auld, Chris                      Seattle U.          4:28.00 
 13    467 Hunt, Spencer                    St. Martin's        4:28.21 
 14    921 Wahlenmaier, Jacob               Seattle Paci        4:30.00 
 15    671 Wales, Beau                      Unattached          4:28.00 
 16    668 VanDooren, Tyler                 Unattached          4:29.00 
 17    630 Ogle, Justin                     Unattached          4:26.92 
 18    844 Boyd, Tanner                     Western Wash        4:28.03 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    419 Lai, Yubai                       Simon Fraser        4:24.32 
  2    871 Johnson, Kyle                    Western Wash        4:25.10 
  3    721 Shakalia, Karim                  Warner Pacif        4:25.50 
  4    605 Kavanaugh, Kevin                 Unattached          4:22.00 
  5    839 Abraham, Nick                    Western Wash        4:23.50 
  6    371 Cannata-Bowman, Nick             Seattle U.          4:24.00 
  7    126 George, Lee                      Harrier Trac        4:25.16 
  8    594 Holden, Justin                   Unattached          4:25.00 
  9    423 Nichol, Stephen                  Simon Fraser        4:22.80 
 10    597 Horrocks, Chase                  Unattached          4:22.00 
 11    442 Young, James                     Simon Fraser        4:25.10 
 12    528 Clouthier, Josh                  U. of Victor        4:24.51 
 13    870 Jackson, Chip                    Western Wash        4:23.62 
 14    118 Culley, Mitchell                 Express Athl        4:23.00 
 15     86 Cisneros, Cordero                Concordia (O        4:21.00 
 16    826 Schmidt, Mike                    Western Oreg        4:20.05 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    774 Tibaduiza, Bryan                 Washington          4:18.00 
  2    525 Barnes, James                    U. of Victor        4:19.56 
  3    368 Barkhaus, Erik                   Seattle U.          4:17.00 
  4    475 Van Santen, Kyle                 St. Martin's        4:18.00 
  5    533 Mazzei, Darren                   U. of Victor        4:15.45 
  6    732 Carlson, Taylor                  Washington          4:20.00 
  7    623 Moskowitz, Shane                 Unattached          4:13.00 
  8    281 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark             Portland Sta        4:21.00 
  9    124 Bradley, Timothy                 Harrier Trac        4:19.23 
 10    807 Larson, Kyle                     Western Oreg        4:14.20 
 11    568 Cary, Scott                      Unattached          4:17.00 
 12     85 Burck, Eric                      Concordia (O        4:15.48 
 13    902 Welling, Jordan                  Western Wash        4:17.11 
 14    449 kent, justin                     South Fraser        4:16.00 
 15    878 Medhaug, Blake                   Western Wash        4:20.99 
 16    802 Kasler, Connor                   Western Oreg        4:16.63 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    350 Meis, Chad                       Seattle Paci        4:12.00 
  2     13 Cragg, Alistair                  Adidas              3:55.00 
  3    228 Jefferson, John                  OTC                 4:00.00 
  4    201 Klotz, Kenny                     Oregon              4:05.00 
  5    673 Wechsler, Alex                   Unattached          3:59.00 
  6    773 Styrk, Ryan                      Washington          4:12.20 
  7    517 Withers, JK                      Tamalpa             4:03.20 
  8    582 Fitts, Wil                       Unattached          4:10.00 
  9    771 Soberanis, Ryan                  Washington          4:09.50 
 10    808 Long, Jeff                       Western Oreg        4:10.33 
 11    532 Mallie, Daniel                   U. of Victor        4:03.70 
 12     17 Bayley, Tim                      Brighton Pho        3:58.30 
 13    659 Strickler, Eddie                 Unattached          4:12.00 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    567 Carter, Breanne                  Unattached               NT 
  2    535 Moore, Jenica                    U. of Victor        1:01.50 
  3     33 Pattison, Alana                  British Colu        1:01.50 
  4    151 Yelverton, Kelly                 Lewis & Clar        1:01.02 
  5    675 Williams, Brittany               Unattached          1:01.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    553 Batty, Megan                     Unattached          1:01.00 
  2    237 Lemere, Cori                     Pacific Unit        1:01.00 
  3     31 Nano, Anne-Mari                  British Colu        1:01.00 
  4    429 Sjodin, Jasmin                   Simon Fraser        1:00.54 
  5    138 Opsal, Lauren                    Hawaii              1:00.79 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     26 Johns, Adelle                    British Colu        1:00.50 
  2    562 brouse, lauren                   Unattached          1:00.10 
  3    354 Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Paci        1:00.00 
  4    321 Dalbey, Tyler                    San Francisc        1:00.00 
  5    134 Jimenez, Ashlee                  Hawaii              1:00.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    232 Caldwell, Jessica                Pacific Unit        1:00.00 
  2    364 Cablayan, Tahlie                 Seattle Spee          59.93 
  3    352 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Paci          59.91 
  4    148 Feliz, Cheyenne                  Lewis & Clar          59.51 
  5    355 Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Paci          59.77 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    385 Obradovich, Clare                Seattle U.            59.40 
  2    850 Brownell, Sarah                  Western Wash          59.32 
  3     12 Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC               59.28 
  4    292 Johnson, Hanna                   Portland Sta          59.00 
  5     96 Hoffman, Sabrina                 Concordia (O          59.12 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    635 Pittman, Tiarra                  Unattached            59.00 
  2    100 Leininger, Siara                 Concordia (O          58.92 
  3    639 ratcliff, jazmin                 Unattached            58.88 
  4    235 Dorner, Nia                      Pacific Unit          58.00 
  5    811 McDowell, Crystal                Western Oreg          58.44 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    233 Cotto, Brittany                  Pacific Unit          57.88 
  2    291 Jackson, Quiana                  Portland Sta          57.73 
  3    167 Hibbert, Cristina                Nevada                57.62 
  4    507 Stepter, Kala                    Stanford              56.75 
  5    803 Kathrein, Sarah                  Western Oreg          57.58 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2    190 Dencer, Camilla                  Oregon                56.50 
  3    215 Steinbeck, Chloe                 Oregon                56.00 
  4    315 Uceny, Morgan                    Reebok                53.90 
  5    893 Siler, Ellie                     Western Wash          54.59 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    548 Alexander, Colin                 Unattached            51.20 
  2    343 Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Paci          51.10 
  3    559 Bollen, Barrett                  Unattached            51.10 
  4    584 Fremd, Kyle                      Unattached            51.00 
  5    515 Noling, Lucas                    Stark Street          51.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    443 Johnson, Logan                   Skagit Valle          51.00 
  2     90 Dressler, Tim                    Concordia (O          51.00 
  3    338 Derwin, Jace                     Seattle Paci          51.00 
  4    543 Wittig, Luc                      U. of Victor          50.98 
  5    551 Barrantes, Ben                   Unattached            51.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    856 David, Toby                      Western Wash          50.98 
  2    147 Carpenter, Kevin                 Lewis & Clar          50.89 
  3    852 Christor, Reggie                 Western Wash          50.74 
  4    463 Grossaint, Cameron               St. Martin's          50.59 
  5    524 Schlachter, Zach                 Tigard Elite          50.60 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    884 O'Connell, Matt                  Western Wash          50.54 
  2    662 Thomas, Tyler                    Unattached            50.49 
  3    809 Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oreg          50.43 
  4      5 Hamlett, Kendale                 1911 T.C.             50.15 
  5    646 Santana, Leonardo                Unattached            50.30 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    564 Burningham, Landon               Unattached            50.10 
  2    660 Taiwo, Jeremy                    Unattached            50.10 
  3    622 morrison, scott                  Unattached            50.04 
  4    298 Lightner, Nathan                 Portland Sta          50.00 
  5    800 Kaino, Matt                      Western Oreg          50.04 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    520 Latt, Jordan                     Tigard Elite          49.89 
  2    154 Ratliff, James                   Montgomery T          49.80 
  3    424 Overs, Thomas                    Simon Fraser          49.62 
  4    606 Kellogg, Abraham                 Unattached            49.50 
  5    421 Montrose, Brett                  Simon Fraser          49.60 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2    434 Unruh, Tyson                     Simon Fraser          49.48 
  3    404 Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser          49.40 
  4    837 Yakovich, Anthony                Western Oreg          49.30 
  5    422 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser          49.39 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2    820 O'Connell, Shane                 Western Oreg          49.21 
  3    642 Rodriguez, Steven                Unattached            49.17 
  4    234 Da Wateville, Aaron              Pacific Unit          49.00 
  5    814 Moore, Josh                      Western Oreg          49.05 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2    383 Mezzera, Tom                     Seattle U.            48.48 
  3    817 Mott, Ashtin                     Western Oreg          48.11 
  4    117 Ikwuakor, AK                     Evo Track Cl          46.67 
  5    907 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan             Winnipeg Opt          46.94 
 
Event 9  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    740 Finley, Amber                    Washington          1:38.23 
  2    727 Atchley, Skye                    Washington          1:39.54 
  3    729 Before, Amy                      Washington          1:40.00 
  4    612 Lawrence, Deonna                 Unattached          1:40.00 
  5    728 Aurigemma, Nicole                Washington          1:40.01 
  6    323 Feeley, Kelsey                   San Francisc        1:41.77 
  7    236 Lawrence, Shanae                 Pacific Unit        1:50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    190 Dencer, Camilla                  Oregon              1:32.00 
  2    410 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser        1:32.67 
  3    417 Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser        1:35.60 
  4    405 Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser        1:35.90 
  5    418 Kane, Michaela                   Simon Fraser        1:36.25 
  6    770 Schmitt, Laura                   Washington          1:36.59 
  7    436 Vogt, Emma                       Simon Fraser        1:37.90 
 
Event 10  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    735 Confer, Brendon                  Washington          1:23.43 
  2    408 Conard, Zach                     Simon Fraser        1:23.45 
  3    768 Sanders, Dan                     Washington          1:23.96 
  4    317 Yakoushkin, Dimitry              San Francisc        1:24.50 
  5    723 Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif        1:25.10 
  6    373 Clinch, Keenan                   Seattle U.               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    218 Thompson, Travis                 Oregon              1:20.00 
  2    196 Greer, Elijah                    Oregon              1:20.00 
  3    239 Odom, Tyler                      Pacific Unit        1:21.00 
  4    402 Achari, Darcy                    Simon Fraser        1:21.00 
  5    775 Timpe, Miles                     Washington          1:22.00 
  6    780 Whitley, Bradley                 Washington          1:22.60 
 
Event 11  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
       School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Stanford  'B'                                       11:20.00 
     1) 501 Pennings, Victoria          2) 492 Levingston, Carissa        
     3) 496 McCurdy, Sarah              4) 499 O'Meara, Maddie            
 7-1B  Seattle U.  'A'                                     12:25.00 
     1) 393 Stickney, Greta             2) 398 Waters, Nicole             
     3) 370 Bolce, Sarah                4) 388 Prather, Allison           
 1-2A  Stanford  'C'                                       11:20.00 
     1) 484 Collison, Claire            2) 486 Farley, Hannah             
     3) 487 Fedronic, Justine           4) 493 Marcy, Stephanie           
 5-2B  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                11:50.00 
     1) 335 Anderberg, Lisa             2) 346 Larson, Jane               
     3) 356 Pixler, Jessica             4) 360 Sims, Chrystal             
 2-3A  Stanford  'A'                                       11:20.00 
     1) 503 Reese, Kristin              2) 495 Matthew, Sarah             
     3) 485 Duhon, Madeline             4) 490 Griffin, Georgia           
 6-3B  Portland  'B'                                       12:00.00 
     1) 249 Hailey, Theresa             2) 244 Borsch, Carolyn            
     3) 254 Knettles, Hailey            4) 241 Ademe, Sifrash             
 4-4A  Portland  'A'                                       11:40.00 
     1) 251 Hemphill, Natalie           2) 275 Williams, Kiyah            
     3) 259 Moore, Cori                 4) 260 Morgan, Dana               
 8-4B  Hawaii  'A'                                         13:04.85 
     1) 133 Forrester, Jessica          2) 137 Noll, Alissa               
     3) 134 Jimenez, Ashlee             4) 141 Tedesco, Tava              
 
Event 12  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
       School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Stanford  'D'                                        9:50.00 
     1) 509 Sullivan, John              2) 482 Chase, Spencer             
     3) 502 Reed, Justin                4) 513 Valdes, Tyler              
 7-1B  Portland  'B'                                       10:31.00 
     1) 267 Silvey, Daniel              2) 245 Carruth, David             
     3) 263 Parsons, Jonathan           4) 266 Ringe, Jordan              
 1-2A  Oregon  'A'                                          9:42.00 
     1) 181 Acosta, A.J.                2) 196 Greer, Elijah              
     3) 192 Fleet, Mac                  4) 222 Wall, Scott                
 5-2B  Stanford  'C'                                        9:50.00 
     1) 508 Stutzman, Tyler             2) 498 Morton, Amaechi            
     3) 481 Chapin, Ramsey              4) 511 Unterreiner, Miles         
 9-2C  South Fraser Track  Club  'A'                       10:50.00 
     1) 447 Delcourt, Tim               2) 446 Bal, Gurjot                
     3) 453 White, Declan               4) 450 McMillan, Tyler            
 2-3A  Stanford  'B'                                        9:50.00 
     1) 488 Ferris, Dylan               2) 483 Coleman, Durell            
     3) 512 Valdes, Ryan                4) 491 Johnson, Benjamin          
 6-3B  Portland  'A'                                       10:17.00 
     1) 274 Williams, David             2) 271 Thomas, Sean               
     3) 273 Wells, Cody                 4) 265 Ralph, Brendan             
10-3C  St. Martin's  'A'                                   11:20.00 
     1) 457 Caffrey, Noah               2) 456 Bauer, Scott               
     3) 474 Suazo, Jacob                4) 464 Harvey, Nicholas           
 4-4A  Stanford  'A'                                        9:50.00 
     1) 479 Berberick, Andrew           2) 480 Chandy, Zach               
     3) 494 Marpole-Bird, Justin        4) 510 Sullivan, Riley            
 8-4B  Seattle U.  'A'                                     10:40.94 
     1) 366 Alvarado, Nicholas          2) 367 Auld, Chris                
     3) 368 Barkhaus, Erik              4) 373 Clinch, Keenan             
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    885 O'Connell, Megan                 Western Wash        2:21.44 
  2    534 McCulligh, Maureen               U. of Victor        2:21.45 
  3    316 Dell, Caitlin                    Salmon Arm H        2:21.67 
  4    268 Smith, Megan                     Portland            2:22.00 
  5    828 Skordahl, Zoe                    Western Oreg        2:22.00 
  6    901 Watson, Cheri                    Western Wash        2:22.10 
  7    538 Pomfret, Kendra                  U. of Victor        2:22.15 
  8    468 Laweryson, Annie                 St. Martin's        2:22.94 
  9    178 Bezdan, Jeanie                   Ocean Athlet        2:23.00 
 10    926 Nelson, Erica                    Western Oreg        2:24.50 
 11    516 Johnson, Jen                     Swarthmore          2:23.89 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    680 Martin, Bianca                   New Mexico          2:16.73 
  2    687 Wiebe, Devan                     Vancouver OC        2:17.83 
  3    254 Knettles, Hailey                 Portland            2:18.00 
  4    249 Hailey, Theresa                  Portland            2:18.00 
  5    790 Butcher, Meryl                   Western Oreg        2:19.84 
  6    526 Beaulieu, Lauren                 U. of Victor        2:19.89 
  7    138 Opsal, Lauren                    Hawaii              2:20.00 
  8    838 Zambon, Erica                    Western Oreg        2:20.54 
  9    717 Hicks, Ericka                    Warner Pacif        2:20.58 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    193 Friday, Becca                    Oregon              2:12.00 
  2    215 Steinbeck, Chloe                 Oregon              2:12.00 
  3    417 Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser        2:12.32 
  4    415 Hudson, Ali                      Simon Fraser        2:13.36 
  5    794 Everetts, Janelle                Western Oreg        2:14.03 
  6    143 Whitehall, Samantha              Hawaii              2:14.66 
  7    602 Johnson, Erin                    Unattached          2:16.00 
  8    134 Jimenez, Ashlee                  Hawaii              2:16.00 
  9    305 Rozcicha, Amber                  Portland Sta        2:16.28 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    315 Uceny, Morgan                    Reebok              2:00.00 
  2    685 Johnstone, Rebecca               Valley Royal        2:05.00 
  3    410 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser        2:05.30 
  4    430 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser        2:06.89 
  5     76 Johnson, Lauren                  Club 185 Str        2:07.38 
  6    184 Buckman, Zoe                     Oregon              2:08.50 
  7    199 Kesselring, Anne                 Oregon              2:09.00 
  8    786 Applebee, Annan                  Western Oreg        2:11.40 
  9    428 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser        2:11.90 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    442 Young, James                     Simon Fraser        1:57.21 
  2    423 Nichol, Stephen                  Simon Fraser        1:57.69 
  3    273 Wells, Cody                      Portland            1:58.00 
  4     83 Chasan, Quinn                    Cms Athletic        1:58.00 
  5    596 Hopper, Dylan                    Unattached          1:58.00 
  6    408 Conard, Zach                     Simon Fraser        1:58.21 
  7    537 Oxland, Doug                     U. of Victor        1:58.67 
  8    530 Irvine, Kyle                     U. of Victor        1:58.76 
  9    925 Chapman, Ryan                    Western Oreg        1:58.86 
 10    911 Auld, Dan                        Seattle U.          1:59.51 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    604 Johnston, Carl                   Unattached          1:55.90 
  2     24 Hole, Nigel                      British Colu        1:56.20 
  3     28 Kennedy, Aidan                   British Colu        1:56.20 
  4     35 Smith, Jordan                    British Colu        1:56.20 
  5     29 Langridge, Jordan                British Colu        1:56.20 
  6    399 Winger, Rustin                   Seattle U.          1:56.85 
  7    359 Seeley, Nathan                   Seattle Paci        1:57.00 
  8    653 Spear, Tyler                     Unattached          1:57.00 
  9    389 Sears, Kelton                    Seattle U.          1:57.00 
 10    810 Maunu, Toby                      Western Oreg        1:57.20 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    607 Krotzer, Kenny                   Unattached          1:53.63 
  2    807 Larson, Kyle                     Western Oreg        1:54.40 
  3    808 Long, Jeff                       Western Oreg        1:54.48 
  4    789 Brown, Michael                   Western Oreg        1:54.82 
  5    652 Smith, Nick                      Unattached          1:55.00 
  6    614 Lucas, Shawn                     Unattached          1:55.00 
  7    651 smith, matt                      Unattached          1:55.00 
  8    802 Kasler, Connor                   Western Oreg        1:55.04 
  9    127 Ramirez, Douglas                 Harrier Trac        1:55.08 
 10    826 Schmidt, Mike                    Western Oreg        1:55.13 
 11    540 Schiavonne, Trevor               U. of Victor        1:55.64 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    156 Thornton, Nicholas               Montgomery T        1:48.01 
  2     17 Bayley, Tim                      Brighton Pho        1:48.68 
  3    582 Fitts, Wil                       Unattached          1:51.00 
  4    679 Wright, Korey                    Unattached          1:51.00 
  5    539 Robertson, Karl                  U. of Victor        1:51.98 
  6    517 Withers, JK                      Tamalpa             1:52.00 
  7    282 Crisofulli, Tony                 Portland Sta        1:52.38 
  8    240 Forseth, Rowan                   Point Grey T        1:53.11 
  9    634 Pettit, Tim                      Unattached          1:53.29 
 10    910 Pena, Corey                      Unattached               NT 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    476 Weiks, Kaila                     St. Martin's          27.40 
  3    913 Brown, Marisa                    Portland              26.95 
  4    132 Feiteira, Brittany               Hawaii                26.85 
  5    357 Quatier, Emily                   Seattle Paci          26.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    572 Darden, Ileijah                  Unattached            26.80 
  2    638 ramos, alexis                    Unattached            26.75 
  3    851 Cheng, Kiana                     Western Wash          26.74 
  4    358 Schumacher, Terra                Seattle Paci          26.70 
  5    435 Viney, Kendra                    Simon Fraser          26.94 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    352 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Paci          26.70 
  2    322 Eggert, Samantha                 San Francisc          26.65 
  3    821 Pieren, Emily                    Western Oreg          26.65 
  4    793 Dittmar, Stefani                 Western Oreg          26.58 
  5    866 Houplin, Joana                   Western Wash          26.60 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    867 Howe, Michelle                   Western Wash          26.51 
  2    674 Williams, Brandi                 Unattached            26.50 
  3    591 Harmon, Ashley                   Unattached            26.50 
  4    148 Feliz, Cheyenne                  Lewis & Clar          26.48 
  5    665 Tollefson, Kris                  Unattached            26.50 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    518 Bittinger, Makenzie              Tigard Elite          26.48 
  2    135 Jimenez, Jamilee                 Hawaii                26.45 
  3    618 McClendon, Raven                 Unattached            26.45 
  4     97 Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (O          26.41 
  5    364 Cablayan, Tahlie                 Seattle Spee          26.44 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    581 Fero, Michelle                   Unattached            26.40 
  2    319 Butler, Stefeny                  San Francisc          26.37 
  3    149 Havel, Liska                     Lewis & Clar          26.35 
  4    811 McDowell, Crystal                Western Oreg          26.34 
  5    122 Schreiner, Stephanie             Flying aj's           26.34 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    823 Powers, Carolanne                Western Oreg          26.33 
  2    379 Lout, Alyssa                     Seattle U.            26.30 
  3    385 Obradovich, Clare                Seattle U.            26.30 
  4    905 Zukowski, Megan                  Western Wash          26.18 
  5    825 Reid, Kaitlyn                    Western Oreg          26.24 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1     12 Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC               26.15 
  2    164 Deckard, Gina                    Nevada                26.13 
  3    676 Wochnick, BryAnne                Unattached            26.11 
  4    103 Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (O          26.02 
  5    360 Sims, Chrystal                   Seattle Paci          26.10 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    238 Martin, Arianna                  Pacific Unit          26.00 
  2    275 Williams, Kiyah                  Portland              25.95 
  3    173 Pate, April                      Nevada                25.90 
  4    237 Lemere, Cori                     Pacific Unit          25.89 
  5    824 Redberg, McKenzie                Western Oreg          25.90 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    567 Carter, Breanne                  Unattached            25.88 
  2    170 Minyard, Regal                   Nevada                25.85 
  3    407 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser          25.80 
  4    190 Dencer, Camilla                  Oregon                25.61 
  5    440 Whitehead, Liza                  Simon Fraser          25.80 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    278 Black, Geronne                   Portland Sta          25.50 
  2    276 Anthony, Malissa                 Portland Sta          25.50 
  3    293 Karim, Amirah                    Portland Sta          25.49 
  4    205 Pearson, Lyndsay                 Oregon                25.40 
  5    657 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached            25.46 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    625 Nelson, Maria                    Unattached            25.40 
  2    232 Caldwell, Jessica                Pacific Unit          25.33 
  3    233 Cotto, Brittany                  Pacific Unit          25.33 
  4    813 Meusec, Lacey                    Western Oreg          25.24 
  5    294 King, Karene                     Portland Sta          25.30 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1    189 Davidson, Alexandria             Oregon                25.20 
  2    573 DeHart, Holly                    Unattached            25.10 
  3    224 White, Mandy                     Oregon                24.95 
  4      6 Hoskie, Lauren                   1911 T.C.             24.90 
  5    803 Kathrein, Sarah                  Western Oreg          24.93 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1    167 Hibbert, Cristina                Nevada                24.87 
  2    225 Williams, Michele                Oregon                24.85 
  3    227 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                24.81 
  4    182 Baker, Keshia                    Oregon                24.60 
  5    175 Sims, NyEma                      Next Level E          24.75 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  2    235 Dorner, Nia                      Pacific Unit          24.56 
  3    612 Lawrence, Deonna                 Unattached            23.80 
  4    115 Purvis, Ashton                   Eoydc Track           23.15 
  5    682 Abdulai, Rukayatu                Valley Royal          23.54 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    861 Gray, Andrew                     Western Wash          23.48 
  2    918 Sledz, Austin                    Tigard Elite          23.47 
  3    280 Borgerson, Jeff                  Portland Sta          23.45 
  4     50 Harris, Darnell                  Central Wash          23.43 
  5    519 Hart, Joey                       Tigard Elite          23.44 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    589 Green, Devonte                   Unattached            23.41 
  2    578 Ellington, Robert                Unattached            23.40 
  3    338 Derwin, Jace                     Seattle Paci          23.40 
  4    606 Kellogg, Abraham                 Unattached            23.30 
  5    856 David, Toby                      Western Wash          23.33 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    551 Barrantes, Ben                   Unattached            23.30 
  2    521 McGetrick, Ian                   Tigard Elite          23.29 
  3     72 Waller Sr., Michael              Christ Life           23.24 
  4     51 Hogan, Anthony                   Central Wash          23.22 
  5     90 Dressler, Tim                    Concordia (O          23.22 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    627 Nicolas, Dennis                  Unattached            23.20 
  2    669 Vega, Mosses                     Unattached            23.19 
  3     57 Mack, Bryan                      Central Wash          23.15 
  4    663 Thompson, Jonathan               Unattached            23.11 
  5    648 Schnell, Garrett                 Unattached            23.12 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    559 Bollen, Barrett                  Unattached            23.05 
  3    584 Fremd, Kyle                      Unattached            23.04 
  4    343 Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Paci          23.02 
  5    716 Hamilton, Cameron                Warner Pacif          23.04 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    621 Moore, Ethan                     Unattached            23.00 
  2    120 May, DJ                          Flying aj's           23.00 
  3    514 Janssen, Josh                    Stark Street          23.00 
  4    112 Wilson, Chris                    Concordia (O          22.96 
  5      5 Hamlett, Kendale                 1911 T.C.             23.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1     70 Wright, Anthony                  Central Wash          22.95 
  2     60 Nichols, Kincaid                 Central Wash          22.90 
  3    564 Burningham, Landon               Unattached            22.84 
  4    662 Thomas, Tyler                    Unattached            22.80 
  5    664 Tolento, Eric                    Unattached            22.83 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    218 Thompson, Travis                 Oregon                22.80 
  2    571 Dahl, Eric                       Unattached            22.80 
  3    556 Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached            22.79 
  4    298 Lightner, Nathan                 Portland Sta          22.75 
  5    188 Cross, Justin                    Oregon                22.75 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    820 O'Connell, Shane                 Western Oreg          22.74 
  2    563 Burghardt, Andrew                Unattached            22.70 
  3    308 Trubachik, Nick                  Portland Sta          22.70 
  4    863 Gruger, Shane                    Western Wash          22.62 
  5    622 morrison, scott                  Unattached            22.64 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    892 Ruether, Chris                   Western Wash          22.60 
  2    855 Darling, Logan                   Western Wash          22.53 
  3    896 Tilley, Alex                     Western Wash          22.48 
  4    817 Mott, Ashtin                     Western Oreg          22.45 
  5      2 Black, Camron                    1911 T.C.             22.45 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    788 Boyd, Dustin                     Western Oreg          22.45 
  2    392 Stephens, Christopher            Seattle U.            22.41 
  3    147 Carpenter, Kevin                 Lewis & Clar          22.38 
  4    197 Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                22.30 
  5      7 Johnson, Keelynn                 1911 T.C.             22.32 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    382 Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.            22.30 
  2    524 Schlachter, Zach                 Tigard Elite          22.30 
  3    672 Weber, Blaine                    Unattached            22.27 
  4    391 Stanfield, Zach                  Seattle U.            22.22 
  5    654 Statham, Caleb                   Unattached            22.25 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1    865 Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash             NT 
  2    642 Rodriguez, Steven                Unattached            22.14 
  3    814 Moore, Josh                      Western Oreg          22.00 
  4    565 Cain, Josh                       Unattached            22.00 
  5    234 Da Wateville, Aaron              Pacific Unit          22.00 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  2     11 Young, Charles                   1911 T.C.             22.00 
  3     32 Nathan, Andrew                   British Colu          21.99 
  4    460 DeVaughn, Josh                   St. Martin's          21.91 
  5    185 Butcher, Matt                    Oregon                21.95 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  2    183 Barlow, Chad                     Oregon                21.90 
  3    239 Odom, Tyler                      Pacific Unit          21.90 
  4    837 Yakovich, Anthony                Western Oreg          21.79 
  5    907 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan             Winnipeg Opt          21.82 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    830 Snawder, Erica                   Western Oreg       10:38.52 
  2    299 Long, Brittany                   Portland Sta       10:39.00 
  3    242 Auer, Sarah                      Portland           10:39.00 
  4    253 King, Abigail                    Portland           10:40.00 
  5     40 Woodward, Maggie                 British Colu       10:40.20 
  6    872 Johnson, Rachael                 Western Wash       10:40.50 
  7    279 Blue, Katie                      Portland Sta       10:42.00 
  8     74 Overson, Sarah                   Club 185           10:42.11 
  9     81 Tower, Alyssa                    Club Northwe       10:46.00 
 10    141 Tedesco, Tava                    Hawaii             10:47.42 
 11    795 Everetts, Megan                  Western Oreg       10:48.00 
 12    393 Stickney, Greta                  Seattle U.         10:52.00 
 13    792 Cecchi, KayAnna                  Western Oreg       10:53.15 
 14    881 Moore, Kirsten                   Western Wash       10:53.60 
 15    895 Slaughter, Danielle              Western Wash       10:53.82 
 16    847 Brisky, Sierra                   Western Wash       10:54.15 
 17    600 Jaenicke, Monica                 Unattached         10:54.39 
 18    637 Printz, Lacey                    Unattached         10:55.00 
 19    552 Barreca, Emily                   Unattached         10:56.00 
 20    445 Steele, Alanna                   Skagit Valle       11:00.00 
 21     84 Tower, Alyssa                    Complete Run       11:00.00 
 22    469 Llapitan, Ashley                 St. Martin's       11:00.00 
 23    314 Walker, Hayley                   Puget Sound        11:00.00 
 24    243 Baker, Lindsay                   Portland           11:03.00 
 25    928 Pecha, Kaitlynn                  St. Martin's       11:04.49 
 26    458 Camden, Helen                    St. Martin's       11:04.49 
 27    914 Hammerle, Lauren                 Seattle U.               NT 
 28     39 Venner, Alexandra                Unattached               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    356 Pixler, Jessica                  Seattle Paci        9:23.24 
  2    684 Howard, Julia                    Valley Royal        9:25.00 
  3    681 MacGregor, Meredith              Valley Royal        9:32.00 
  4    888 Porter, Sarah                    Western Wash        9:47.86 
  5    179 Barker-McCurry, Andrija          Oiselle Runn        9:48.00 
  6    536 Moran, Deirdre                   U. of Victor        9:48.00 
  7    742 Flanagan, Lindsay                Washington          9:50.00 
  8    542 Tschanz, Julia                   U. of Victor        9:50.45 
  9    531 Jean, Claire                     U. of Victor        9:54.32 
 10    677 Wodak, Natasha                   Unattached          9:55.00 
 11    846 Breihof, Lauren                  Western Wash        9:59.98 
 12    246 Davis, Lyndy                     Portland           10:02.29 
 13    886 Olsen, Courtney                  Western Wash       10:25.35 
 14    370 Bolce, Sarah                     Seattle U.         10:25.82 
 15    290 Holcombe, Amelia                 Portland Sta       10:26.00 
 16    264 Pattillo, Paige                  Portland           10:28.00 
 17    258 Mitchell, Molly                  Portland           10:29.00 
 18    133 Forrester, Jessica               Hawaii             10:32.00 
 19    426 Palibroda, Emily                 Simon Fraser       10:32.62 
 20     73 Deardorf, Ciersten               Club 185           10:36.00 
 21    285 Deever, Stephanie                Portland Sta       10:38.00 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    927 McCrary, Matt                    Western Oreg        8:42.00 
  2    266 Ringe, Jordan                    Portland            8:38.00 
  3    438 Wambui, David                    Simon Fraser        8:38.43 
  4    411 Dahani, Samir                    Simon Fraser        8:38.56 
  5    261 Olberding, Scott                 Portland            8:39.00 
  6    306 Salg, Andrew                     Portland Sta        8:39.00 
  7     78 cannon, david                    Club Northwe        8:40.00 
  8    248 Garcia, David                    Portland            8:40.00 
  9    477 Brown, Kris                      Stags TC            8:40.00 
 10    831 Snook, Brandon                   Western Oreg        8:40.42 
 11    667 Urbanski, Matthew                Unattached          8:41.00 
 12    105 Romero-Clark, Martin             Concordia (O        8:42.00 
 13    449 kent, justin                     South Fraser        8:42.00 
 14    801 Karr, Justin                     Western Oreg        8:42.00 
 15    123 Bear Don't Walk, Oliver          Harrier Trac        8:42.60 
 16    437 Wakefield, Brett                 Simon Fraser        8:42.78 
 17    605 Kavanaugh, Kevin                 Unattached          8:43.00 
 18    312 Reynolds, Francis                Puget Sound         8:44.00 
 19    365 Adams, Alec                      Seattle U.          8:45.00 
 20    376 Heitzinger, Hans                 Seattle U.          8:45.00 
 21    366 Alvarado, Nicholas               Seattle U.          8:45.00 
 22    270 Tarus, Wesley                    Portland            8:45.00 
 23    397 Van Nuland, Michael              Seattle U.          8:45.00 
 24    378 Kollgaard, Adam                  Seattle U.          8:45.00 
 25    798 Holt, Luke                       Western Oreg        8:45.00 
 26    467 Hunt, Spencer                    St. Martin's        8:45.00 
 27    245 Carruth, David                   Portland            8:54.00 
 28    263 Parsons, Jonathan                Portland            8:55.00 
 29    267 Silvey, Daniel                   Portland            8:55.00 
 30    307 Tran, Peter                      Portland Sta        9:24.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     13 Cragg, Alistair                  Adidas              7:32.00 
  2    673 Wechsler, Alex                   Unattached          7:59.00 
  3     14 Pierce, Jonathan                 Asics               7:59.11 
  4    544 Dunbar, Trevor                   Unat-Portlan        8:08.00 
  5    626 nicks, michael                   Unattached          8:12.00 
  6     41 Garner, Eric                     Brooks              8:15.00 
  7    731 Cameron, James                   Washington          8:15.00 
  8    114 Smyth, Alex                      Eastern Wash        8:17.98 
  9    406 Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser        8:23.43 
 10    247 Frerker, Matt                    Portland            8:25.00 
 11    413 Friesen, Kevin                   Simon Fraser        8:25.90 
 12    412 Forester, Keir                   Simon Fraser        8:28.45 
 13    363 Mangrum, Ben                     Seattle Runn        8:29.00 
 14     18 Bruchet, Luc                     British Colu        8:29.20 
 15    623 Moskowitz, Shane                 Unattached          8:30.00 
 16    262 Parry, Trey                      Portland            8:32.00 
 17    296 Lawrence, John                   Portland Sta        8:33.40 
 18    736 Drosky, Greg                     Washington          8:34.63 
 19    252 Irish, Aiden                     Portland            8:35.00 
 20    256 McDonald, Charlie                Portland            8:35.00 
 21     36 Thistlewood, Ben                 British Colu        8:35.20 
 22     27 Kazuta, Kerry                    British Colu        8:35.20 
 23    283 Cronin, Jesse                    Portland Sta        8:37.40 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Central Washington  'B'                              4:15.00 
     1) 53 Kreft, Kelsey                2) 65 Seidler, Mary               
     3) 62 Rice, Ashley                 4) 69 Takayoshi, Sarah            
  4  St. Martin's  'A'                                    4:12.00 
     1) 455 Anderson, Angela            2) 468 Laweryson, Annie           
     3) 458 Camden, Helen               4) 470 Owen, Karissa              
  5  1911 T.C.  'A'                                       4:13.00 
     1) 6 Hoskie, Lauren                2) 3 bouyer, kennadi              
     3) 1 bell, keyana                  4) 9 shakoor, kenya               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Warner Pacific  'A'                                  4:11.73 
     1) 714 Adams, Erin                 2) 717 Hicks, Ericka              
     3) 720 Ricco, Danielle             4) 715 Bradford, Crystal          
  4  Central Washington  'A'                              4:09.00 
     1) 49 Hampton, Liz                 2) 47 Gonzalez, Raquel            
     3) 64 Rose, Amanda                 4) 56 Lotze, Katharine            
  5  Western Oregon  'B'                                  4:04.00 
     1) 793 Dittmar, Stefani            2) 813 Meusec, Lacey              
     3) 823 Powers, Carolanne           4) 824 Redberg, McKenzie          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Nevada  'A'                                               NT 
     1) 161 Boswell, Jennifer           2) 158 Anderson, Alexa            
     3) 172 Owen, Caitlin               4) 163 Choukalos, Katelyn         
  2  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                 4:08.00 
     1) 335 Anderberg, Lisa             2) 346 Larson, Jane               
     3) 336 Brown, Kelsey               4) 347 Lewis, Kira                
  3  Hawaii  'A'                                          4:00.00 
     1) 131 Durocher, Cecilia           2) 129 Balentine, Samantha        
     3) 134 Jimenez, Ashlee             4) 138 Opsal, Lauren              
  4  Washington  'C'                                      3:54.00 
     1) 753 Lakes, Shaniae              2) 755 Lauderdale, Dominique      
     3) 759 McNamee, Kelly              4) 729 Before, Amy                
  5  Portland State  'A'                                  4:00.00 
     1) 276 Anthony, Malissa            2) 293 Karim, Amirah              
     3) 309 Vinson, Joenisha            4) 291 Jackson, Quiana            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Simon Fraser  'B'                                    3:59.10 
     1) 428 Shaw, Angela                2) 405 Brennan, Olivia            
     3) 436 Vogt, Emma                  4) 415 Hudson, Ali                
  2  Western Oregon  'A'                                  3:58.00 
     1) 803 Kathrein, Sarah             2) 786 Applebee, Annan            
     3) 811 McDowell, Crystal           4) 825 Reid, Kaitlyn              
  3  San Francisco St.  'A'                               3:57.00 
     1) 320 Chambers, Alicia            2) 330 Thomas, Carrie             
     3) 322 Eggert, Samantha            4) 319 Butler, Stefeny            
  4  Washington  'B'                                      3:53.00 
     1) 733 Carr, Johanna               2) 751 Kirschman, Lindsey         
     3) 750 Johnson, Justine            4) 727 Atchley, Skye              
  5  Pacific United  'A'                                  3:55.00 
     1) 235 Dorner, Nia                 2) 236 Lawrence, Shanae           
     3) 233 Cotto, Brittany             4) 237 Lemere, Cori               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Western Washington  'A'                              3:54.00 
     1) 893 Siler, Ellie                2) 867 Howe, Michelle             
     3) 850 Brownell, Sarah             4) 885 O'Connell, Megan           
  2  Simon Fraser  'A'                                    3:50.38 
     1) 567 Carter, Breanne             2) 418 Kane, Michaela             
     3) 430 Smith, Jessica              4) 410 Crofts, Helen              
  3  Oregon  'B'                                          3:50.00 
     1) 190 Dencer, Camilla             2) 217 Theisen, Brianne           
     3) 189 Davidson, Alexandria        4) 194 Funkhouser, Erin           
  4  Oregon  'A'                                          3:47.00 
     1) 193 Friday, Becca               2) 184 Buckman, Zoe               
     3) 199 Kesselring, Anne            4) 215 Steinbeck, Chloe           
  5  Washington  'A'                                      3:47.34 
     1) 770 Schmitt, Laura              2) 740 Finley, Amber              
     3) 745 Greene, Bianca              4) 769 Schireman, Sarah           
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Portland  'A'                                             NT 
     1) 255 Lampe, Jacob                2) 272 Ullmann, Ben               
     3) 269 Sqires, Jon                 4) 250 Hanson, Pono               
  4  Seattle U.  'B'                                      3:30.00 
     1) 387 Poshusta, Robert            2) 381 Martinez, Jude             
     3) 390 Smith Fraser, Jabari        4) 372 Cardinal, Michael          
  5  St. Martin's  'A'                                    3:39.95 
     1) 460 DeVaughn, Josh              2) 462 Flaherty, Connor           
     3) 463 Grossaint, Cameron          4) 461 Dodge, Travis              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Seattle U.  'A'                                      3:21.00 
     1) 375 Fussell, Christopher        2) 391 Stanfield, Zach            
     3) 392 Stephens, Christopher       4) 383 Mezzera, Tom               
  3  Western Washington  'B'                              3:20.00 
     1) 855 Darling, Logan              2) 862 Grudzinski, Levi           
     3) 863 Gruger, Shane               4) 861 Gray, Andrew               
  4  Tigard Elite Track Club  'A'                         3:20.00 
     1) 521 McGetrick, Ian              2) 524 Schlachter, Zach           
     3) 523 Page, Chris                 4) 520 Latt, Jordan               
  5  Central Washington  'A'                              3:20.00 
     1) 58 McKiever, Marquis            2) 60 Nichols, Kincaid            
     3) 70 Wright, Anthony              4) 51 Hogan, Anthony              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Western Washington  'A'                              3:19.50 
     1) 899 Villanueva, Phillip         2) 896 Tilley, Alex               
     3) 856 David, Toby                 4) 884 O'Connell, Matt            
  3  Simon Fraser  'B'                                    3:19.90 
     1) 424 Overs, Thomas               2) 402 Achari, Darcy              
     3) 442 Young, James                4) 408 Conard, Zach               
  4  Western Oregon  'B'                                  3:19.00 
     1) 800 Kaino, Matt                 2) 809 Loscutoff, Andy            
     3) 819 O'Brien, Carson             4) 788 Boyd, Dustin               
  5  Washington  'D'                                      3:20.50 
     1) 730 Borer, Bryce                2) 747 Hamilton, Ryan             
     3) 771 Soberanis, Ryan             4) 773 Styrk, Ryan                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  South Fraser Track  Club  'A'                        3:19.00 
     1) 454 Wiechel, Dylan              2) 448 Ference, lucas             
     3) 452 Strachon, Alex              4) 451 Paul Morris, Adam          
  2  Washington  'C'                                      3:20.00 
     1) 761 Moore, Shayne               2) 739 Ferleman, Andrew           
     3) 735 Confer, Brendon             4) 777 Vetter, Jake               
  3  Simon Fraser  'A'                                    3:18.21 
     1) 404 Boss, Andrew                2) 434 Unruh, Tyson               
     3) 427 Reid, Adam                  4) 421 Montrose, Brett            
  4  Oregon  'B'                                          3:18.00 
     1) 185 Butcher, Matt               2) 192 Fleet, Mac                 
     3) 196 Greer, Elijah               4) 200 Klech, David               
  5  Portland State  'A'                                  3:18.00 
     1) 298 Lightner, Nathan            2) 302 Nieman, Andrew             
     3) 282 Crisofulli, Tony            4) 308 Trubachik, Nick            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  1911 T.C.  'A'                                       3:18.00 
     1) 4 Hamlett, Kendail              2) 11 Young, Charles              
     3) 2 Black, Camron                 4) 8 Johnson, Kelen               
  2  Washington  'B'                                      3:17.00 
     1) 725 Alaka, James                2) 748 Jackson, Kenjamin          
     3) 780 Whitley, Bradley            4) 775 Timpe, Miles               
  3  Western Oregon  'A'                                  3:17.00 
     1) 837 Yakovich, Anthony           2) 817 Mott, Ashtin               
     3) 814 Moore, Josh                 4) 820 O'Connell, Shane           
  4  Oregon  'A'                                          3:14.00 
     1) 183 Barlow, Chad                2) 191 Eaton, Ashton              
     3) 180 Ackley, Marshall            4) 218 Thompson, Travis           
  5  Washington  'A'                                      3:14.50 
     1) 767 Rucker, Sam                 2) 737 Dunn, Colton               
     3) 746 Gudaitis, Jeff              4) 768 Sanders, Dan               
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    615 Martin, Tamra                    Unattached               NH 
  2    678 Wren, Klarrisa                   Unattached               NH 
  3    889 Quick, Jennifer                  Western Wash          3.20m 
  4    466 Hull, Samantha                   St. Martin's          3.20m 
  5    455 Anderson, Angela                 St. Martin's          3.20m 
  6    172 Owen, Caitlin                    Nevada                3.20m 
  7    859 DiMarco, Diana                   Western Wash          3.20m 
  8     68 Swigart, Hannah                  Central Wash          3.20m 
  9    324 Fong, Lisa                       San Francisc          3.20m 
 10    151 Yelverton, Kelly                 Lewis & Clar          3.20m 
 11    311 Herr, Emily                      Puget Sound           3.20m 
 12    841 Anderson, Karis                  Western Wash          3.20m 
 13     54 Larsen, Jamie                    Central Wash          3.20m 
 14     55 Lopez, Belen                     Central Wash          3.20m 
 15     94 Gillespie, Kaycee                Concordia (O          3.22m 
 16    691 Swift, Hannah                    Victoria Tra          3.25m 
 17    688 Craig, Kira                      Victoria Tra          3.25m 
 18    545 Johnson, Ariel                   Unat-Seattle          3.30m 
 19    689 Schaefer, Kara                   Victoria Tra          3.30m 
 20    661 Taylor, Robin                    Unattached            3.50m 
 21    882 Mueller, Robin                   Western Wash          3.35m 
 22    522 Morrison, Kaleigh                Tigard Elite          3.35m 
 23    647 Schnapp, Ashley                  Unattached            3.35m 
 24    858 DiEnno, Amanda                   Western Wash          3.35m 
 25    854 Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Wash          3.35m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    781 Wojciechowski, Allison           Washington            3.41m 
  2    337 Caldwell, Michaela               Seattle Paci          3.41m 
  3    166 Gray, Casey                      Nevada                3.41m 
  4    341 Gedde, Kjersti                   Seattle Paci          3.31m 
  5    762 Mudlo, Kelly                     Washington            3.56m 
  6    165 Echaverria, Alicia               Nevada                3.66m 
  7    353 Peaslee, Melissa                 Seattle Paci          3.70m 
  8    741 Fjeran, Talyor                   Washington            3.70m 
  9    358 Schumacher, Terra                Seattle Paci          3.80m 
 10    760 Miller, Logan                    Washington            3.81m 
 11    211 Roskelley, Jordan                Oregon                4.01m 
 12    506 Stefanidi, Katerina              Stanford              4.13m 
 13    575 DiVesta, Kelly                   Unattached            4.20m 
 14    554 Ben-Yousfef, Leila               Unattached            4.30m 
 15    195 Gergel, Melissa                  Oregon                4.32m 
 16    576 Dockendorf, Carly                Unattached            4.45m 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    308 Trubachik, Nick                  Portland Sta          4.25m 
  2    719 Moore, Cody                      Warner Pacif          4.27m 
  3     92 Fennimore, Patrick               Concordia (O          4.27m 
  4    880 Millson, Michael                 Western Wash          4.27m 
  5    718 Kowalko, Caleb                   Warner Pacif          4.27m 
  6    864 Guidon, Thomas                   Western Wash          4.27m 
  7    865 Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash          4.27m 
  8    644 Rosenberg, Cal                   Unattached            4.28m 
  9    599 Hunter, Scott                    Unattached            4.28m 
 10    869 Iverson, Kevin                   Western Wash          4.28m 
 11    777 Vetter, Jake                     Washington            4.28m 
 12    616 Mattson, Brett                   Unattached            4.28m 
 13     45 Carr, James                      Central Wash          4.30m 
 14    690 Steele, Adam                     Victoria Tra          4.30m 
 15    566 Cannon, Todd                     Unattached            4.34m 
 16    656 steinke, thomas                  Unattached            4.34m 
 17     63 Roddewig, Brandon                Central Wash          4.42m 
 18    868 Hoza, Nick                       Western Wash          4.45m 
 19    853 Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Wash          4.45m 
 20    897 Tribe, Charlie                   Western Wash          4.49m 
 21    229 Filipek, Nathan                  Pacific Athl          4.50m 
 22    230 McKay, David                     Pacific Athl          4.55m 
 23    894 Simunds, Nathan                  Western Wash          4.57m 
 24    313 Stull, Travis                    Puget Sound           4.57m 
 25    180 Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                4.57m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    754 Lashinske, Jeremy                Washington            4.60m 
  2    730 Borer, Bryce                     Washington            4.72m 
  3    904 Winters, Josh                    Western Wash          4.80m 
  4    109 Trump, Jordan                    Concordia (O          4.84m 
  5    191 Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                4.87m 
  6     88 Cordell, Seth                    Concordia (O          4.88m 
  7    906 Hippler, Jared                   Willamette S          5.02m 
  8    849 Brown, Ryan                      Western Wash          5.03m 
  9     79 McCoy, Scott                     Club Northwe          5.05m 
 10    203 McGinty, Brian                   Oregon                5.05m 
 11    504 Roche, Casey                     Stanford              5.21m 
 12    226 Witter-Tilton, Colin             Oregon                5.21m 
 13    779 Vu, Ryan                         Washington            5.35m 
 14    628 O'Connor, Jared                  Unattached            5.40m 
 15    613 Lee, McKane                      Unattached            5.40m 
 16    766 Roth, Scott                      Washington            5.60m 
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    344 Jenkins, Kelly                   Seattle Paci          5.18m 
  2    347 Lewis, Kira                      Seattle Paci          5.18m 
  3    890 Reff, Callie                     Western Wash          5.18m 
  4    361 Tri, Brittany                    Seattle Paci          5.18m 
  5    380 Luna, Amanda                     Seattle U.            5.12m 
  6    295 kitzman, Alexis                  Portland Sta          4.93m 
  7    395 Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.            4.88m 
  8    369 Bateman, Kaytie                  Seattle U.            5.10m 
  9     65 Seidler, Mary                    Central Wash          5.18m 
 10    292 Johnson, Hanna                   Portland Sta          4.60m 
 11     33 Pattison, Alana                  British Colu          5.18m 
 12    734 Clark, Brianna                   Washington            5.18m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    309 Vinson, Joenisha                 Portland Sta          5.20m 
  2    639 ratcliff, jazmin                 Unattached            5.23m 
  3    333 Alvarez, Amanda                  Seattle Paci          5.20m 
  4     97 Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (O          5.20m 
  5    352 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Paci          5.20m 
  6    587 goodlow, aiesha                  Unattached            5.19m 
  7    332 Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Paci          5.20m 
  8    351 Miranda, Trinna                  Seattle Paci          5.20m 
  9    342 Gross, Katy                      Seattle Paci          5.20m 
 10    751 Kirschman, Lindsey               Washington            5.20m 
 11    360 Sims, Chrystal                   Seattle Paci          5.20m 
 12    132 Feiteira, Brittany               Hawaii                5.20m 
 13    231 Storm, Zarria                    Pacific Athl          5.22m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    131 Durocher, Cecilia                Hawaii                5.36m 
  2    778 Vielma, Nicole                   Washington            5.29m 
  3    743 Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington            5.30m 
  4    167 Hibbert, Cristina                Nevada                5.36m 
  5    603 Johnson, Michelle                Unattached            5.48m 
  6    194 Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                5.46m 
  7    403 Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser          5.25m 
  8    441 Williams, Valerie                Simon Fraser          5.49m 
  9    149 Havel, Liska                     Lewis & Clar          5.32m 
 10    822 Potter, Ashley                   Western Oreg          5.28m 
 11    122 Schreiner, Stephanie             Flying aj's           5.41m 
 12    409 Cook-Mackenzie, April            Simon Fraser          5.29m 
 13    787 Bailey, Mary                     Western Oreg          5.30m 
 14    573 DeHart, Holly                    Unattached            5.23m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1    726 Alexander, Alana                 Washington            5.58m 
  2    900 Warman, Emily                    Western Wash          5.60m 
  3    221 Vertrees, Melanie                Oregon                5.50m 
  4    769 Schireman, Sarah                 Washington            5.51m 
  5    157 Amoah, Deborah                   Nevada                5.63m 
  6    763 Nichols, Taylor                  Washington            5.70m 
  7    135 Jimenez, Jamilee                 Hawaii                5.65m 
  8    293 Karim, Amirah                    Portland Sta          5.79m 
  9    210 Rhodes, Rebecca                  Oregon                5.50m 
 10    159 Avery, La Tijera                 Nevada                5.77m 
 11    162 Bridges, Jackae                  Nevada                5.79m 
 12    214 Skofstad, Amy                    Oregon                5.65m 
 13    209 Purvis, Amber                    Oregon                5.85m 
 14    657 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached            5.56m 
 15    416 Iworima, Diepiriye               Simon Fraser          5.96m 
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     45 Carr, James                      Central Wash          6.45m 
  2    752 Kmett, Thomas                    Washington            6.50m 
  3    749 Johnson, Clayton                 Washington            6.45m 
  4     92 Fennimore, Patrick               Concordia (O          6.40m 
  5    310 DiMario, Alec                    Puget Sound           6.47m 
  6    317 Yakoushkin, Dimitry              San Francisc          6.45m 
  7    619 Melo, Manny                      Unattached            6.45m 
  8    875 McDaniel, Casey                  Western Wash          6.40m 
  9     46 Cho, James                       Central Wash          6.50m 
 10    767 Rucker, Sam                      Washington            6.41m 
 11    555 Benedictus, Edward               Unattached            6.47m 
 12     63 Roddewig, Brandon                Central Wash          6.41m 
 13    302 Nieman, Andrew                   Portland Sta          5.94m 
 14    853 Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Wash          6.47m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    663 Thompson, Jonathan               Unattached            6.64m 
  2    621 Moore, Ethan                     Unattached            6.62m 
  3     57 Mack, Bryan                      Central Wash          6.65m 
  4    377 Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.            6.55m 
  5    120 May, DJ                          Flying aj's           6.65m 
  6    739 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington            6.62m 
  7    796 Freeman, Chris                   Western Oreg          6.61m 
  8    645 Sanders, Jerhime                 Unattached            6.57m 
  9    799 Hyde, Jake                       Western Oreg          6.60m 
 10    834 Wegner, Robert                   Western Oreg          6.65m 
 11    297 Lehman, Jacob                    Portland Sta          6.57m 
 12    121 puccino, phillip                 Flying aj's           6.61m 
 13    204 McVein, Aaron                    Oregon                6.55m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    782 Woods, Warren                    Washington            6.90m 
  2    155 Sykes, Genttell                  Montgomery T          7.52m 
  3    863 Gruger, Shane                    Western Wash          6.90m 
  4    340 Felt, Justin                     Seattle Paci          7.04m 
  5    797 Hardie, Matson                   Western Oreg          6.86m 
  6    153 Carter, Matthew                  Montgomery T          7.52m 
  7    569 Caryl, Jason                     Unattached            6.70m 
  8    632 Palfrey, Anthony                 Unattached            6.90m 
  9    627 Nicolas, Dennis                  Unattached            7.01m 
 10    579 Fellows, Alec                    Unattached            6.85m 
 11    119 Marr, Spencer                    Flying aj's           6.93m 
 12    590 Han, Thomas                      Unattached            6.70m 
 13    550 Bardwell, Julian                 Unattached            7.06m 
 14    180 Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                6.70m 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    890 Reff, Callie                     Western Wash         11.13m 
  2    344 Jenkins, Kelly                   Seattle Paci         11.15m 
  3    334 Alvarez, Athena                  Seattle Paci         11.15m 
  4    177 Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters           11.17m 
  5     56 Lotze, Katharine                 Central Wash         11.25m 
  6     64 Rose, Amanda                     Central Wash         11.15m 
  7    395 Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.           10.87m 
  8    805 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oreg         11.19m 
  9    347 Lewis, Kira                      Seattle Paci         11.15m 
 10    244 Borsch, Carolyn                  Portland             10.79m 
 11    734 Clark, Brianna                   Washington           10.97m 
 12    573 DeHart, Holly                    Unattached           11.25m 
 13    380 Luna, Amanda                     Seattle U.           10.84m 
 14    332 Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Paci         11.15m 
 15    342 Gross, Katy                      Seattle Paci         11.15m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    441 Williams, Valerie                Simon Fraser         11.56m 
  2    157 Amoah, Deborah                   Nevada               12.04m 
  3    351 Miranda, Trinna                  Seattle Paci         11.35m 
  4    753 Lakes, Shaniae                   Washington           11.88m 
  5    900 Warman, Emily                    Western Wash         11.77m 
  6    822 Potter, Ashley                   Western Oreg         12.02m 
  7    763 Nichols, Taylor                  Washington           12.09m 
  8    168 Houston, Aurelia                 Nevada               11.96m 
  9    333 Alvarez, Amanda                  Seattle Paci         11.35m 
 10    301 Nicholson, Mikeya                Portland Sta         12.16m 
 11    726 Alexander, Alana                 Washington           11.78m 
 12    743 Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington           11.28m 
 13    778 Vielma, Nicole                   Washington           11.49m 
 14     52 Jones, Stephanie                 Central Wash         11.30m 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    645 Sanders, Jerhime                 Unattached           13.72m 
  2    848 Brockman, Keefe                  Western Wash         13.74m 
  3    555 Benedictus, Edward               Unattached           13.84m 
  4    619 Melo, Manny                      Unattached           13.75m 
  5    176 Brown, Clay                      NorWesters           13.81m 
  6     57 Mack, Bryan                      Central Wash         13.80m 
  7    656 steinke, thomas                  Unattached           13.71m 
  8    120 May, DJ                          Flying aj's          13.74m 
  9    377 Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.           13.50m 
 10    119 Marr, Spencer                    Flying aj's          13.76m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    797 Hardie, Matson                   Western Oreg         14.64m 
  2    758 McCune, Josh                     Washington           14.22m 
  3    857 Davis, Will                      Western Wash         14.10m 
  4     46 Cho, James                       Central Wash         13.99m 
  5    420 Moldanov, Sviatoslav             Simon Fraser         13.93m 
  6    752 Kmett, Thomas                    Washington           14.00m 
  7    213 Schaudt, Brian                   Oregon               14.85m 
  8    782 Woods, Warren                    Washington           13.86m 
  9    749 Johnson, Clayton                 Washington           14.02m 
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    173 Pate, April                      Nevada                8.67m 
  2    396 Valaile, RaeLani                 Seattle U.           10.24m 
  3    769 Schireman, Sarah                 Washington           12.20m 
  4    158 Anderson, Alexa                  Nevada               10.51m 
  5    129 Balentine, Samantha              Hawaii               10.00m 
  6    221 Vertrees, Melanie                Oregon               10.66m 
  7    161 Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada               10.90m 
  8    167 Hibbert, Cristina                Nevada                9.97m 
  9    142 Waldhuber, Natalija              Hawaii               10.50m 
 10    163 Choukalos, Katelyn               Nevada                   ND 
 11    759 McNamee, Kelly                   Washington           12.20m 
 12    194 Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon               10.66m 
 13    139 Rutsch, Sarah                    Hawaii                9.50m 
 14    292 Johnson, Hanna                   Portland Sta         10.44m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    326 Machado, Lindsay                 San Francisc         12.20m 
  2     42 Baumstark, Kaylee                Central Wash         12.19m 
  3    403 Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser         12.20m 
  4    753 Lakes, Shaniae                   Washington           12.20m 
  5     47 Gonzalez, Raquel                 Central Wash         12.19m 
  6    217 Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon               11.88m 
  7     67 Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Wash         12.20m 
  8     65 Seidler, Mary                    Central Wash         12.19m 
  9     59 Mulkey, Becky                    Central Wash         12.19m 
 10     43 Berg, Siri                       Central Wash         12.19m 
 11     71 Yates, Raisa                     Central Wash         12.19m 
 12    751 Kirschman, Lindsey               Washington           12.24m 
 13    873 Jones, Brittany                  Western Wash         12.19m 
 14    374 Currier, Lindsay                 Seattle U.           11.12m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1     89 Dixson, Gabrielle                Concordia (O         13.55m 
  2    104 Redmayne-Titley, Emily           Concordia (O         12.34m 
  3    108 Tripp, Katherine                 Concordia (O         14.96m 
  4    682 Abdulai, Rukayatu                Valley Royal         12.50m 
  5    432 Stuart, Michelle                 Simon Fraser         12.21m 
  6    617 McAlman, Constance               Unattached           13.69m 
  7    212 Santibanez, Rita                 Oregon               15.00m 
  8    169 Jeffery, Jaleesa                 Nevada               12.79m 
  9    547 adams, kayla                     Unattached           12.85m 
 10    284 Davis, Adrienne                  Portland Sta         13.70m 
 11    145 Graff, Serena                    Kajaks T&F           12.34m 
 12     66 Self, Torrie                     Central Wash         12.22m 
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    912 Basic, Armin                     Washington               ND 
  2    191 Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon               11.88m 
  3    738 Fedore, Cale                     Washington           13.11m 
  4     95 Havens, Darrell                  Concordia (O         13.12m 
  5    777 Vetter, Jake                     Washington           13.11m 
  6    204 McVein, Aaron                    Oregon               12.19m 
  7     61 Ostler, Mychal                   Central Wash         13.10m 
  8    739 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington           13.11m 
  9    180 Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon               12.19m 
 10    730 Borer, Bryce                     Washington           13.11m 
 11    348 Martin, Billy                    Seattle Paci         13.10m 
 12    865 Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash         13.10m 
 13     92 Fennimore, Patrick               Concordia (O         13.10m 
 14    754 Lashinske, Jeremy                Washington           13.11m 
 15    660 Taiwo, Jeremy                    Unattached               ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    804 Kauffman, Darian                 Western Oreg         13.35m 
  2    636 Potes, Jesse                     Unattached           13.20m 
  3    317 Yakoushkin, Dimitry              San Francisc         13.22m 
  4    593 Hoffman, Michael                 Unattached           13.47m 
  5    601 Jensen, Mike                     Unattached           13.20m 
  6    102 Oliva, Matt                      Concordia (O         13.68m 
  7    472 Player, Anthony                  St. Martin's         13.15m 
  8    610 Larson, Neil                     Unattached           13.20m 
  9     93 Furgason, Derek                  Concordia (O         13.90m 
 10    827 Schryvers, Matt                  Western Oreg         13.46m 
 11    585 Gervais, William                 Unattached           13.15m 
 12    903 Westlin, Nelson                  Western Wash         13.25m 
 13     80 Neubauer, Lance                  Club Northwe         13.65m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    860 Elder, Ben                       Western Wash         14.40m 
  2    220 VanDoren, Michael                Oregon               15.50m 
  3     99 Kuster, Erik                     Concordia (O         14.24m 
  4    152 Smith, Ryan                      Liberty              17.00m 
  5    641 Rockenbach, Jaret                Unattached           14.43m 
  6    658 Straka, Shaun                    Unattached           16.60m 
  7    111 Whalen, Eric                     Concordia (O         16.17m 
  8    106 Staub, Jesse                     Concordia (O         15.06m 
  9    829 Slowey, Jason                    Western Oreg         15.60m 
 10    107 Titus, Brent                     Concordia (O         13.92m 
 11    549 Balducci, Alex                   Unattached           29.00m 
 12    207 Penny, Scott                     Oregon               15.50m 
 13    586 Gilbert, Jacob                   Unattached           14.00m 
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    110 Wentz, Breezy                    Concordia (O         14.50m 
  2     42 Baumstark, Kaylee                Central Wash         14.50m 
  3    432 Stuart, Michelle                 Simon Fraser         14.50m 
  4    916 Huse, Erica                      Washington               ND 
  5    169 Jeffery, Jaleesa                 Nevada               12.61m 
  6     59 Mulkey, Becky                    Central Wash         14.48m 
  7    146 Kennedy, Samantha                Kajaks T&F           14.48m 
  8    318 Bridgett, Deirdra                San Francisc         14.50m 
  9     71 Yates, Raisa                     Central Wash         14.48m 
 10    145 Graff, Serena                    Kajaks T&F           14.50m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    425 Padrinao, Jessica                Simon Fraser         14.52m 
  2    130 Borden, Anika                    Hawaii               16.56m 
  3     89 Dixson, Gabrielle                Concordia (O         14.54m 
  4     67 Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Wash         14.50m 
  5     91 Federicci, Amanda                Concordia (O         14.94m 
  6    617 McAlman, Constance               Unattached           17.73m 
  7     66 Self, Torrie                     Central Wash         14.91m 
  8    136 MacCorquodale, Emma              Hawaii               15.23m 
  9    187 Cole, Sara                       Oregon               15.50m 
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    472 Player, Anthony                  St. Martin's         14.63m 
  2    465 Hudson, Kevin                    St. Martin's         14.63m 
  3    348 Martin, Billy                    Seattle Paci         14.63m 
  4    601 Jensen, Mike                     Unattached           14.64m 
  5    289 Haase, Nick                      Portland Sta         13.73m 
  6    636 Potes, Jesse                     Unattached           14.64m 
  7     80 Neubauer, Lance                  Club Northwe         14.64m 
  8    908 Larnad, Connor                   Unattached               ND 
  9    879 Michaelson, Bryant               Western Wash         14.63m 
 10    300 Moe, Spencer                     Portland Sta         14.00m 
 11    883 Nichols, Tyler                   Western Wash         14.63m 
 12    912 Basic, Armin                     Washington               ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    860 Elder, Ben                       Western Wash         14.90m 
  2    207 Penny, Scott                     Oregon               16.00m 
  3     98 Johnson, Bo                      Concordia (O         14.75m 
  4    107 Titus, Brent                     Concordia (O         14.70m 
  5    829 Slowey, Jason                    Western Oreg         14.78m 
  6    610 Larson, Neil                     Unattached           14.70m 
  7     61 Ostler, Mychal                   Central Wash         15.52m 
  8    216 Stray, Jordan                    Oregon               18.00m 
  9    593 Hoffman, Michael                 Unattached           17.22m 
 10    827 Schryvers, Matt                  Western Oreg         14.98m 
 11    152 Smith, Ryan                      Liberty              15.60m 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    922 Mendenhall, Martha               Unattached               NH 
  2    158 Anderson, Alexa                  Nevada                1.43m 
  3    161 Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada                1.52m 
  4    173 Pate, April                      Nevada                1.52m 
  5    167 Hibbert, Cristina                Nevada                1.52m 
  6    142 Waldhuber, Natalija              Hawaii                1.55m 
  7    670 Verhovek, Alice                  Unattached            1.57m 
  8    386 Philio, Brittany                 Seattle U.            1.58m 
  9     43 Berg, Siri                       Central Wash          1.60m 
 10     68 Swigart, Hannah                  Central Wash          1.60m 
 11     56 Lotze, Katharine                 Central Wash          1.60m 
 12    342 Gross, Katy                      Seattle Paci          1.60m 
 13    163 Choukalos, Katelyn               Nevada                1.60m 
 14    887 Overdick, Amanda                 Western Wash          1.60m 
 15    818 Neilson, Kelsey                  Western Oreg          1.60m 
 16    785 Ambrose, Karah                   Western Oreg          1.60m 
 17     47 Gonzalez, Raquel                 Central Wash          1.60m 
 18    139 Rutsch, Sarah                    Hawaii                1.60m 
 19    361 Tri, Brittany                    Seattle Paci          1.60m 
 20    360 Sims, Chrystal                   Seattle Paci          1.60m 
 21    177 Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters            1.61m 
 22    840 Alvord, Angie                    Western Wash          1.61m 
 23    765 Robblee, Robyn                   Washington            1.62m 
 24    159 Avery, La Tijera                 Nevada                1.63m 
 25    332 Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Paci          1.64m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     26 Johns, Adelle                    British Colu          1.65m 
  2    160 Beasley, Cortney                 Nevada                1.65m 
  3    772 Soules, Caroline                 Washington            1.65m 
  4    327 Moiola, Meagen                   San Francisc          1.65m 
  5    349 Mattson, Jacquie                 Seattle Paci          1.65m 
  6    329 Terwilliger, Felicia             San Francisc          1.65m 
  7    633 Pavao, Frances                   Unattached            1.67m 
  8    403 Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser          1.67m 
  9    221 Vertrees, Melanie                Oregon                1.68m 
 10    208 Petaja, Kelly                    Oregon                1.68m 
 11    129 Balentine, Samantha              Hawaii                1.70m 
 12    500 Patten, Elaine                   Stanford              1.70m 
 13    198 Kelly, Jasmine                   Oregon                1.72m 
 14    140 Saddleton, Sarah                 Hawaii                1.75m 
 15     77 Brogdon, Jenny                   Club Northwe          1.76m 
 16    682 Abdulai, Rukayatu                Valley Royal          1.80m 
 17    759 McNamee, Kelly                   Washington            1.82m 
 18    923 Kaufman, Amber                   Hawaii                1.93m 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    280 Borgerson, Jeff                  Portland Sta          1.72m 
  2    372 Cardinal, Michael                Seattle U.            1.87m 
  3    749 Johnson, Clayton                 Washington            1.87m 
  4    257 Midtlyng, Jake                   Portland              1.90m 
  5    255 Lampe, Jacob                     Portland              1.95m 
  6    308 Trubachik, Nick                  Portland Sta          1.96m 
  7    848 Brockman, Keefe                  Western Wash          1.98m 
  8    362 Wagner, Nate                     Seattle Paci          1.98m 
  9    219 Tufa, Amin                       Oregon                1.98m 
 10    204 McVein, Aaron                    Oregon                1.98m 
 11    191 Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                1.98m 
 12     63 Roddewig, Brandon                Central Wash          1.98m 
 13    834 Wegner, Robert                   Western Oreg          1.98m 
 14    186 Campbell, Phillip                Oregon                1.98m 
 15    874 Larson, Josh                     Western Wash          1.98m 
 16    579 Fellows, Alec                    Unattached            1.99m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    777 Vetter, Jake                     Washington            2.00m 
  2     87 Cooper, Marcus                   Concordia (O          2.02m 
  3    797 Hardie, Matson                   Western Oreg          2.03m 
  4    202 Marconi, Danny                   Oregon                2.03m 
  5     44 Boyes, Brennan                   Central Wash          2.05m 
  6     48 Hamilton, Jonathan               Central Wash          2.05m 
  7    505 Sharpe, Jules                    Stanford              2.15m 
  8     15 Johnson, Kyley                   Bowerman Ath          2.20m 
  9    153 Carter, Matthew                  Montgomery T          2.23m 
 10    683 Mason, Mike                      Valley Royal          2.25m 
 11     16 nelson, chris                    Bowerman Ath        207.00m 
 
Event 33  Mixed 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    570 Copeland, Scott                M Unattached             7.97 
  2    640 Robertson, James               M Unattached             7.91 
  3    649 Sims, Jason                    M Unattached             7.50 
  4    574 Dickson, Tom                   M Unattached             7.72 
  5    558 Blake, Aaron                   M Unattached             7.90 
  6    560 Brocato, Charlie               M Unattached             8.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    608 Kuhnly, Gail                   W Unattached             9.79 
  2    598 Hundley, Clyde                 M Unattached             8.90 
  3    588 Gortner, Cherish               W Unattached             8.60 
  4    650 Sluys, Daphne                  W Unattached             8.75 
  5    666 Turock, Art                    M Unattached             8.84 
  6     72 Waller Sr., Michael            M Christ Life              NT 

Advertisement
Buy Tickets