MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2010 08:15 AM
                      2010 UW Indoor Preview - 1/16/2010                       
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purvis, Ashton               Eoydc Track             7.38       7.53q  2 
  2 Matthew, Sarah               Stanford                7.54       7.59q  3 
  3 Levingston, Carissa          Stanford                7.40       7.65q  6 
  4 White, Mandy                 Oregon                  7.57       7.72q  4 
  5 Davidson, Alexandria         Oregon                  7.75       7.73q  9 
  6 King, Karene                 Portland Sta            7.75       7.76q 11 
  7 Williams, Michele            Oregon                  7.85       7.77q  7 
  7 Baker, Keshia                Oregon                  7.70       7.77q  8 
  9 Lauderdale, Dominique        Washington              7.75       7.83q  2 
  9 Black, Geronne               Portland Sta            7.71       7.83q 10 
 11 Chambers, Alicia             San Francisc            7.82       7.87q  8 
 12 Sims, NyEma                  Next Level E            7.62       7.90q  5 
 13 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser            7.81       7.93   1 
 14 Whitehead, Liza              Simon Fraser            7.84       7.94   5 
 15 Carr, Johanna                Washington              7.83       7.95  10 
 16 Nelson, Maria                Unattached              8.01       7.96   9 
 16 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland Sta            8.10       7.96   6 
 18 Pittman, Tiarra              Unattached              7.90       7.97   6 
 19 Hoskie, Lauren               1911 T.C.               7.88       7.99   4 
 20 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser            8.04       8.03  10 
 21 Anthony, Malissa             Portland Sta            8.00       8.04  11 
 22 Houplin, Joana               Western Wash            8.05       8.05   5 
 22 Stetkevich, Anna             Unattached              7.90       8.05   3 
 24 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii                  7.97       8.06   2 
 25 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (O            8.04       8.07   9 
 26 ramos, alexis                Unattached              8.00       8.09  11 
 27 Zukowski, Megan              Western Wash            8.05       8.11   7 
 27 Fero, Michelle               Unattached              8.22       8.11  10 
 29 Dorsett, P'Lar               Portland Sta            7.94       8.12   2 
 29 Thomas, Carrie               San Francisc            8.07       8.12   4 
 31 Dittmar, Stefani             Western Oreg            8.13       8.13   4 
 32 Johnson, Brittany            San Francisc            8.11       8.15   3 
 33 Bailey, Mary                 Western Oreg            8.38       8.18   8 
 33 Meusec, Lacey                Western Oreg            8.02       8.18  11 
 33 Skofstad, Amy                Oregon                  8.10       8.18   1 
 36 Wochnick, BryAnne            Unattached              8.04       8.20   8 
 37 Feiteira, Brittany           Hawaii                  8.31       8.21   1 
 37 ratcliff, jazmin             Unattached              8.20       8.21   7 
 39 Bittinger, Makenzie          Tigard Elite            8.23       8.22   8 
 40 Martin, Arianna              Pacific Unit            8.00       8.23   1 
 41 Minyard, Regal               Nevada                  8.00       8.25   8 
 42 DeHart, Holly                Unattached              8.00       8.26   4 
 43 Nicholson, Mikeya            Portland Sta            8.00       8.27   7 
 43 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci            8.50       8.27   4 
 45 Williams, Brandi             Unattached              7.97       8.31   6 
 46 Powers, Carolanne            Western Oreg            8.25       8.32   1 
 47 Wiley, Amy                   daretodreamt            8.10       8.39   2 
 48 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Wash            8.40       8.42   5 
 49 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.              8.01       8.43   9 
 50 Darden, Ileijah              Unattached              7.70       8.45   1 
 51 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg            8.31       8.46  11 
 52 goodlow, aiesha              Unattached              8.30       8.49  11 
 53 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (O            8.39       8.51  10 
 54 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's            8.30       8.53   9 
 55 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle U.                         8.56   6 
 56 Parker, Andrea               San Francisc            8.45       8.68   7 
 57 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser            8.30       8.69   9 
 58 Moon, Erin                   Seattle U.                         8.78   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Purvis, Ashton               Eoydc Track             7.53       7.43   2 
  2 Matthew, Sarah               Stanford                7.59       7.56   2 
  3 Levingston, Carissa          Stanford                7.65       7.58   2 
  4 King, Karene                 Portland Sta            7.76       7.62   2 
  5 White, Mandy                 Oregon                  7.72       7.70   2 
  5 Black, Geronne               Portland Sta            7.83       7.70   1 
  7 Williams, Michele            Oregon                  7.77       7.72   1 
  8 Baker, Keshia                Oregon                  7.77       7.73   1 
  9 Lauderdale, Dominique        Washington              7.83       7.74   1 
 10 Davidson, Alexandria         Oregon                  7.73       7.78   2 
 11 Chambers, Alicia             San Francisc            7.87       7.85   1 
 12 Sims, NyEma                  Next Level E            7.90       7.87   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Ashton               Eoydc Track            23.15      23.86  15 
  2 Baker, Keshia                Oregon                 24.60      24.29  14 
  3 Lawrence, Deonna             Unattached             23.80      24.73  15 
  4 Abdulai, Rukayatu            Valley Royal           23.54      24.79  15 
  5 Williams, Michele            Oregon                 24.85      24.81  14 
  6 Youngblood, Jamesha          Oregon                 24.81      24.84  14 
  7 White, Mandy                 Oregon                 24.95      25.09  13 
  8 Davidson, Alexandria         Oregon                 25.20      25.41  13 
  9 Sims, NyEma                  Next Level E           24.75      25.86  14 
 10 Pearson, Lyndsay             Oregon                 25.40      25.88  11 
 11 Pate, April                  Nevada                 25.90      26.04   9 
 12 Deckard, Gina                Nevada                 26.13      26.16   8 
 13 Hoskie, Lauren               1911 T.C.              24.90      26.17  13 
 13 Anthony, Malissa             Portland Sta           25.50      26.17  11 
 15 Stetkevich, Anna             Unattached             25.46      26.20  11 
 16 Nelson, Maria                Unattached             25.40      26.22  12 
 17 Fero, Michelle               Unattached             26.40      26.29   6 
 18 Kathrein, Sarah              Western Oreg           24.93      26.35  13 
 18 Whitehead, Liza              Simon Fraser           25.80      26.35  10 
 20 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific Unit           24.56      26.44  15 
 21 Black, Geronne               Portland Sta           25.50      26.52  11 
 22 Houplin, Joana               Western Wash           26.60      26.60   3 
 23 Tollefson, Kris              Unattached             26.50      26.63   4 
 24 Williams, Kiyah              Portland               25.95      26.68   9 
 25 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser           25.80      26.75  10 
 26 DeHart, Holly                Unattached             25.10      26.78  13 
 26 Eggert, Samantha             San Francisc           26.65      26.78   3 
 28 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (O           26.02      26.79   8 
 29 Zukowski, Megan              Western Wash           26.18      26.80   7 
 30 Sims, Chrystal               Seattle Paci           26.10      26.82   8 
 31 Meusec, Lacey                Western Oreg           25.24      26.83  12 
 32 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash           26.51      26.84   4 
 33 Dittmar, Stefani             Western Oreg           26.58      26.87   3 
 34 Minyard, Regal               Nevada                 25.85      26.93  10 
 35 Tran, Sophie                 British Colu                      26.94   1 
 36 Cablayan, Tahlie             Seattle Spee           26.44      26.96   5 
 37 ramos, alexis                Unattached             26.75      26.97   2 
 38 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 TC                26.15      26.98   8 
 39 Reid, Kaitlyn                Western Oreg           26.24      27.07   7 
 40 McClendon, Raven             Unattached             26.45      27.08   5 
 41 Powers, Carolanne            Western Oreg           26.33      27.22   7 
 42 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci           26.90      27.25   1 
 43 Caldwell, Jessica            Pacific Unit           25.33      27.26  12 
 44 Redberg, McKenzie            Western Oreg           25.90      27.29   9 
 45 Feiteira, Brittany           Hawaii                 26.85      27.36   1 
 46 Schreiner, Stephanie         Flying aj's            26.34      27.37   6 
 47 Lemere, Cori                 Pacific Unit           25.89      27.39   9 
 48 Harmon, Ashley               Unattached             26.50      27.44   4 
 49 McDowell, Crystal            Western Oreg           26.34      27.46   6 
 50 Wochnick, BryAnne            Unattached             26.11      27.50   8 
 51 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii                 26.45      27.57   5 
 52 Cotto, Brittany              Pacific Unit           25.33      27.61  12 
 53 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O           26.41      27.63   5 
 54 Butler, Stefeny              San Francisc           26.37      27.67   6 
 55 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg           26.65      27.75   3 
 56 Havel, Liska                 Lewis & Clar           26.35      27.84   6 
 57 Viney, Kendra                Simon Fraser           26.94      27.97   2 
 57 Martin, Arianna              Pacific Unit           26.00      27.97   9 
 59 Obradovich, Clare            Seattle U.             26.30      27.99   7 
 60 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clar           26.48      28.02   4 
 61 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci           26.70      28.16   3 
 62 Darden, Ileijah              Unattached             26.80      28.34   2 
 63 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's           27.40      28.35   1 
 64 Brown, Marisa                Portland               26.95      28.67   1 
 65 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.             26.30      28.82   7 
 66 Cheng, Kiana                 Western Wash           26.74      29.37   2 
 -- King, Karene                 Portland Sta           25.30         DQ  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uceny, Morgan                Reebok                 53.90      56.46   8 
  2 Stepter, Kala                Stanford               56.75      57.77   7 
  3 Hibbert, Cristina            Nevada                 57.62      58.57   7 
  4 Siler, Ellie                 Western Wash           54.59      58.88   8 
  5 ratcliff, jazmin             Unattached             58.88      59.57   6 
  6 Jackson, Quiana              Portland Sta           57.73      59.74   7 
  7 Brownell, Sarah              Western Wash           59.32      59.87   5 
  8 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci           59.77    1:00.20   4 
  9 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific Unit           58.00    1:00.27   6 
 10 Nano, Anne-Mari              British Colu         1:01.00    1:00.44   2 
 11 Jimenez, Ashlee              Hawaii               1:00.00    1:01.46   3 
 12 Dalbey, Tyler                San Francisc         1:00.00    1:01.56   3 
 13 Sjodin, Jasmin               Simon Fraser         1:00.54    1:01.78   2 
 14 Cablayan, Tahlie             Seattle Spee           59.93    1:02.04   4 
 15 McDowell, Crystal            Western Oreg           58.44    1:02.13   6 
 16 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (O           59.12    1:02.28   5 
 17 Johns, Adelle                British Colu         1:00.50    1:02.41   3 
 18 Johnson, Hanna               Portland Sta           59.00    1:02.71   5 
 19 brouse, lauren               Unattached           1:00.10    1:02.92   3 
 20 Leininger, Siara             Concordia (O           58.92    1:03.03   6 
 21 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clar           59.51    1:03.07   4 
 22 Lemere, Cori                 Pacific Unit         1:01.00    1:03.15   2 
 23 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci           59.91    1:03.30   4 
 24 Obradovich, Clare            Seattle U.             59.40    1:03.41   5 
 25 Pattison, Alana              British Colu         1:01.50    1:03.48   1 
 26 Opsal, Lauren                Hawaii               1:00.79    1:03.73   2 
 27 Batty, Megan                 Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.98   2 
 28 Harris, Tamara               Unattached           1:02.66    1:04.19   1 
 29 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 TC                59.28    1:04.41   5 
 29 Caldwell, Jessica            Pacific Unit         1:00.00    1:04.41   4 
 31 Cotto, Brittany              Pacific Unit           57.88    1:05.70   7 
 32 Williams, Brittany           Unattached           1:01.10    1:06.28   1 
 -- Pittman, Tiarra              Unattached             59.00        DNF   6 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crofts, Helen                Simon Fraser         1:32.67    1:30.86  
  2 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser         1:35.60    1:32.79  
  3 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser         1:36.25    1:33.89  
  4 Dencer, Camilla              Oregon               1:32.00    1:35.82  
  5 Lawrence, Deonna             Unattached           1:40.00    1:36.08  
  6 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser         1:35.90    1:36.48  
  7 Atchley, Skye                Washington           1:39.54    1:38.74  
  8 Schmitt, Laura               Washington           1:36.59    1:39.17  
  9 Vogt, Emma                   Simon Fraser         1:37.90    1:39.52  
 10 Before, Amy                  Washington           1:40.00    1:39.57  
 11 Aurigemma, Nicole            Washington           1:40.01    1:39.96  
 12 Lawrence, Shanae             Pacific Unit         1:50.00    1:47.68  
 13 Rice, Nori                   British Colu                    1:51.12  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kesselring, Anne             Oregon               2:09.00    2:07.25  
  2 Buckman, Zoe                 Oregon               2:08.50    2:07.99  
  3 Johnson, Lauren              Club 185 Str         2:07.38    2:09.31  
  4 Johnstone, Rebecca           Valley Royal         2:05.00    2:11.34  
  5 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser         2:06.89    2:11.63  
  6 Applebee, Annan              Western Oreg         2:11.40    2:11.98  
  7 Steinbeck, Chloe             Oregon               2:12.00    2:13.81  
  8 Friday, Becca                Oregon               2:12.00    2:13.92  
  9 Shaw, Angela                 Simon Fraser         2:11.90    2:14.78  
 10 Rozcicha, Amber              Portland Sta         2:16.28    2:16.73  
 11 Martin, Bianca               Unattached           2:16.73    2:17.01  
 12 Beaulieu, Lauren             U. of Victor         2:19.89    2:19.73  
 13 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser         2:13.36    2:20.61  
 14 O'Connell, Megan             Western Wash         2:21.44    2:20.96  
 15 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's         2:22.94    2:21.33  
 16 Pomfret, Kendra              U. of Victor         2:22.15    2:22.74  
 17 Dell, Caitlin                Salmon Arm H         2:21.67    2:22.92  
 18 McCulligh, Maureen           U. of Victor         2:21.45    2:22.97  
 19 Everetts, Janelle            Western Oreg         2:14.03    2:23.01  
 20 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oreg         2:22.00    2:23.51  
 21 Terry, Pearl                 Unattached           2:27.00    2:24.61  
 22 Zambon, Erica                Western Oreg         2:20.54    2:24.74  
 23 Butcher, Meryl               Western Oreg         2:19.84    2:25.90  
 24 Whitehall, Samantha          Hawaii               2:14.66    2:27.77  
 25 Smith, Megan                 Portland             2:22.00    2:28.48  
 26 Bezdan, Jeanie               Ocean Athlet         2:23.00    2:28.52  
 27 Jimenez, Ashlee              Hawaii               2:16.00    2:31.56  
 28 Nelson, Erica                Western Oreg         2:24.50    2:32.32  
 29 Opsal, Lauren                Hawaii               2:20.00    2:33.39  
 30 Johnson, Erin                Unattached           2:16.00    2:34.10  
 31 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif         2:20.58    2:40.46  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uceny, Morgan                Reebok               4:30.00    4:39.10  
  2 Penney, Sarah                Oregon               4:54.00    4:50.10  
  3 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser         4:48.99    4:52.50  
  4 Johnstone, Rebecca           Valley Royal         4:38.50    4:52.57  
  5 Moore, Cori                  Portland             4:55.00    4:52.96  
  6 Morgan, Dana                 Portland             4:59.00    4:53.34  
  7 Ademe, Sifrash               Portland             4:58.00    4:57.45  
  8 Shaw, Angela                 Simon Fraser         5:06.93    4:58.06  
  9 Johnson, Justine             Washington           4:55.00    4:59.77  
 10 Therrien, Brittany           U. of Victor         5:05.00    5:01.48  
 11 Hailey, Theresa              Portland             5:05.00    5:02.70  
 12 Davis, Lyndy                 Portland             5:07.00    5:05.66  
 13 Huschka, Breanna             Washington                      5:05.96  
 14 Green, Grace                 Washington           5:03.00    5:07.22  
 15 Ponce, Alison                Washington           5:04.00    5:08.04  
 16 Stockall, Holly              Simon Fraser         5:10.00    5:10.75  
 17 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser         5:09.00    5:11.72  
 17 Steen, Katelyn               Unattached           5:13.00    5:11.72  
 19 Pedersen, Julie              Portland Sta         5:14.00    5:12.70  
 20 Johnson, Jen                 Swarthmore           5:13.35    5:12.77  
 21 Knettles, Hailey             Portland             5:05.00    5:14.14  
 22 Steen, Karen                 Club NW              5:12.00    5:15.98  
 23 Lightfoot, Courtney          Washington           4:57.00    5:17.83  
 24 Morrison, Tricia             Western Oreg         5:19.90    5:20.80  
 25 Boyer, Jessica               Western Wash         5:21.50    5:21.19  
 26 Smith, Megan                 Portland             5:10.00    5:23.82  
 27 Evans, Rhiannon              British Colu         5:25.54    5:24.24  
 28 Carlson, Krinda              St. Martin's         5:20.09    5:26.51  
 29 Wheeler, Jenny               Club 185             5:19.00    5:28.66  
 30 Ujifusa, Maria               Western Wash         5:19.91    5:28.80  
 31 Lopez, Ketty                 British Colu         5:24.10    5:28.85  
 32 Hollins, Keikoanne           Unattached           5:25.00    5:33.40  
 33 Bergmann, Erin               Unattached           5:19.00    5:35.60  
 34 Thomson, Alix                British Colu         5:26.10    5:37.64  
 35 Prather, Allison             Seattle U.           5:22.00    5:37.86  
 36 Ferguson, Isabel             Unattached           5:28.00    5:41.85  
 37 Yoakum, Shelby               Hawaii               5:30.00    5:44.78  
 38 Gonzales, Bianca             Simon Fraser         5:16.00    5:47.37  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Julia                Valley Royal         9:25.00    9:29.75  
  2 Tschanz, Julia               U. of Victor         9:50.45    9:41.38  
  3 Porter, Sarah                Western Wash         9:47.86    9:44.31  
  4 Wodak, Natasha               Unattached           9:55.00    9:45.34  
  5 MacGregor, Meredith          Valley Royal         9:32.00    9:47.25  
  6 Flanagan, Lindsay            Washington           9:50.00    9:53.35  
  7 Jean, Claire                 U. of Victor         9:54.32    9:55.15  
  8 Barker-McCurry, Andrija      Oiselle Runn         9:48.00    9:56.03  
  9 Moran, Deirdre               U. of Victor         9:48.00   10:02.38  
 10 Breihof, Lauren              Western Wash         9:59.98   10:12.28  
 11 Pattillo, Paige              Portland            10:28.00   10:19.07  
 12 Olsen, Courtney              Western Wash        10:25.35   10:20.07  
 13 Woodward, Maggie             British Colu        10:40.20   10:30.73  
 14 Johnson, Rachael             Western Wash        10:40.50   10:32.14  
 15 Forrester, Jessica           Hawaii              10:32.00   10:32.22  
 16 Mitchell, Molly              Portland            10:29.00   10:35.47  
 17 Deardorf, Ciersten           Club 185            10:36.00   10:39.31  
 18 Bolce, Sarah                 Seattle U.          10:25.82   10:39.68  
 19 Slaughter, Danielle          Western Wash        10:53.82   10:40.05  
 20 Moore, Kirsten               Western Wash        10:53.60   10:41.53  
 21 Tower, Alyssa                Club Northwe        10:46.00   10:44.85  
 22 Holcombe, Amelia             Portland Sta        10:26.00   10:48.35  
 23 Venner, Alexandra            Unattached                     10:48.52  
 24 Auer, Sarah                  Portland            10:39.00   10:50.86  
 25 King, Abigail                Portland            10:40.00   10:51.10  
 26 Long, Brittany               Portland Sta        10:39.00   10:55.03  
 27 Stickney, Greta              Seattle U.          10:52.00   10:55.35  
 28 Blue, Katie                  Portland Sta        10:42.00   10:56.77  
 29 Walker, Hayley               Puget Sound         11:00.00   10:59.18  
 30 Palibroda, Emily             Simon Fraser        10:32.62   10:59.31  
 31 Deever, Stephanie            Portland Sta        10:38.00   10:59.84  
 32 Barreca, Emily               Unattached          10:56.00   11:01.28  
 33 Cecchi, KayAnna              Western Oreg        10:53.15   11:03.04  
 34 Tedesco, Tava                Hawaii              10:47.42   11:05.77  
 35 Brisky, Sierra               Western Wash        10:54.15   11:06.16  
 36 Hammerle, Lauren             Seattle U.                     11:09.11  
 37 Everetts, Megan              Western Oreg        10:48.00   11:14.23  
 38 Overson, Sarah               Club 185            10:42.11   11:14.70  
 39 Snawder, Erica               Western Oreg        10:38.52   11:15.21  
 40 Printz, Lacey                Unattached          10:55.00   11:15.76  
 41 Jaenicke, Monica             Unattached          10:54.39   11:18.75  
 42 Pecha, Kaitlynn              St. Martin's        11:04.49   11:28.17  
 43 kiyohara, leah               Unattached          11:10.00   11:39.52  
 44 Camden, Helen                St. Martin's        11:04.49   11:41.28  
 45 Llapitan, Ashley             St. Martin's        11:00.00   11:47.74  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Trinity              Eoydc Track             8.44       8.54q  3 
  2 Deckard, Gina                Nevada                  8.67       8.75q  4 
  3 Abdulai, Rukayatu            Valley Royal            8.95       8.82q  3 
  4 Pate, April                  Nevada                  9.00       8.88q  5 
  5 Rhodes, Rebecca              Oregon                  9.00       9.02q  8 
  6 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland Sta            9.04       9.03q  7 
  7 Pearson, Lyndsay             Oregon                  8.79       9.05q  8 
  7 Hibbert, Cristina            Nevada                  9.20       9.05q  4 
  9 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash            9.07       9.06q  3 
 10 Schireman, Sarah             Washington              9.67       9.13q  9 
 11 Latimer, Tate                Unattached              8.40       9.16   2 
 12 Stetkevich, Anna             Unattached              9.18       9.20   1 
 13 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser            9.24       9.27   6 
 14 Schumacher, Terra            Seattle Paci            9.50       9.43   9 
 14 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                  9.00       9.43   4 
 16 Dorsett, P'Lar               Portland Sta            9.13       9.49   1 
 17 McNamee, Kelly               Washington              9.00       9.51   4 
 18 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg            9.49       9.55   9 
 19 Reid, Kaitlyn                Western Oreg            9.60       9.59   7 
 20 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci            9.61       9.60   6 
 21 Vertrees, Melanie            Oregon                  9.85       9.67   9 
 22 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                  9.45       9.68   2 
 23 Waldhuber, Natalija          Hawaii                  9.50       9.71   7 
 24 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oreg            9.62       9.73   5 
 25 Storm, Zarria                Pacific Athl            9.43       9.75   1 
 26 Tran, Elaine                 Washington              9.57       9.88   2 
 27 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash            9.50       9.89   5 
 28 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Wash            9.55      10.07   2 
 29 Johnson, Hanna               Portland Sta            9.98      10.08   8 
 30 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                  9.70      10.13   8 
 31 Kirschman, Lindsey           Washington              9.74      10.30   7 
 32 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O            9.64      10.33   3 
 33 Rowland, Shelby              Western Wash            9.58      10.37   2 
 34 Boswell, Jennifer            Nevada                  9.42      10.43  10 
 35 Pittman, Tiarra              Unattached              9.50      10.50  10 
 36 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif            9.41      10.65   7 
 37 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                  9.83      10.67  10 
 38 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's            9.75      10.73   8 
 39 Rutsch, Sarah                Hawaii                  9.95      10.86  10 
 40 kitzman, Alexis              Portland Sta           10.13      10.99   6 
 41 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington              9.74      11.08   5 
 42 Wiley, Amy                   daretodreamt            9.45      11.29  10 
 43 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash            9.60      11.52   4 
 44 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                            11.74   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Trinity              Eoydc Track             8.54       8.49   2 
  2 Abdulai, Rukayatu            Valley Royal            8.82       8.57   2 
  3 Deckard, Gina                Nevada                  8.75       8.59   2 
  4 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland Sta            9.03       8.79   1 
  5 Pearson, Lyndsay             Oregon                  9.05       8.85   1 
  6 Pate, April                  Nevada                  8.88       8.91   2 
  7 Hibbert, Cristina            Nevada                  9.05       8.93   1 
  8 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash            9.06       9.05   1 
  9 Rhodes, Rebecca              Oregon                  9.02       9.08   2 
  9 Schireman, Sarah             Washington              9.13       9.08   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oregon  'B'                                       3:50.00    3:47.83   5 
     1) Dencer, Camilla                 2) Theisen, Brianne               
     3) Davidson, Alexandria            4) Funkhouser, Erin               
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                 3:50.38    3:50.84   5 
     1) Kane, Brianna                   2) Kane, Michaela                 
     3) Smith, Jessica                  4) Crofts, Helen                  
  3 Oregon  'A'                                       3:47.00    3:53.48   5 
     1) Friday, Becca                   2) Buckman, Zoe                   
     3) Kesselring, Anne                4) Steinbeck, Chloe               
  4 Washington  'A'                                   3:47.34    3:55.38   5 
     1) Schmitt, Laura                  2) Finley, Amber                  
     3) Greene, Bianca                  4) Schireman, Sarah               
  5 Western Washington  'A'                           3:54.00    3:56.86   5 
     1) Siler, Ellie                    2) Howe, Michelle                 
     3) Brownell, Sarah                 4) O'Connell, Megan               
  6 Portland State  'A'                               4:00.00    3:57.46   3 
     1) Anthony, Malissa                2) Karim, Amirah                  
     3) Vinson, Joenisha                4)                                
  7 San Francisco St.  'A'                            3:57.00    4:01.78   4 
     1) Chambers, Alicia                2) Thomas, Carrie                 
     3) Eggert, Samantha                4) Butler, Stefeny                
  8 Washington  'B'                                   3:53.00    4:02.14   4 
     1) Carr, Johanna                   2) Kirschman, Lindsey             
     3) Johnson, Justine                4) Atchley, Skye                  
  9 Pacific United  'A'                               3:55.00    4:08.67   4 
     1) Dorner, Nia                     2) Lawrence, Shanae               
     3) Cotto, Brittany                 4) Lemere, Cori                   
 10 Seattle Pacific  'A'                              4:08.00    4:09.36   3 
     1) Anderberg, Lisa                 2) Larson, Jane                   
     3) Brown, Kelsey                   4) Lewis, Kira                    
 11 Western Oregon  'B'                               4:04.00    4:10.13   2 
     1) Dittmar, Stefani                2) Meusec, Lacey                  
     3) Kathrein, Sarah                 4) Skordahl, Zoe                  
 12 Hawaii  'A'                                       4:00.00    4:10.50   3 
     1) Durocher, Cecilia               2) Balentine, Samantha            
     3) Jimenez, Ashlee                 4) Opsal, Lauren                  
 13 Washington  'C'                                   3:54.00    4:11.16   3 
     1) Lakes, Shaniae                  2) Lauderdale, Dominique          
     3) McNamee, Kelly                  4) Before, Amy                    
 14 Simon Fraser  'B'                                 3:59.10    4:12.40   4 
     1) Shaw, Angela                    2) Sjodin, Jasmin                 
     3) Vogt, Emma                      4)                                
 15 Central Washington  'A'                           4:09.00    4:20.23   2 
     1) Hampton, Liz                    2) Gonzalez, Raquel               
     3) Rose, Amanda                    4) Lotze, Katharine               
 16 1911 TC  'A'                                                 4:21.56   2 
 17 Warner Pacific  'A'                               4:11.73    4:22.51   2 
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Hicks, Ericka                  
     3) Ricco, Danielle                 4) Bradford, Crystal              
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                             11:50.00   11:32.23  
     1) Anderberg, Lisa                 2) Larson, Jane                   
     3) Pixler, Jessica                 4) Sims, Chrystal                 
  2 Stanford  'A'                                    11:20.00   11:44.05  
     1) Pennings, Victoria              2) Levingston, Carissa            
     3) McCurdy, Sarah                  4) O'Meara, Maddie                
  3 Portland  'A'                                    11:40.00   11:56.45  
     1) Hailey, Theresa                 2) Ademe, Sifrash                 
     3) Borsch, Carolyn                 4) Davis, Lyndy                   
  4 Stanford  'B'                                    11:20.00   12:05.58  
     1) Matthew, Sarah                  2) Griffin, Georgia               
     3) Reese, Kristin                  4) Duhon, Madeline                
  5 Portland  'B'                                    12:00.00   12:15.50  
     1) Hemphill, Natalie               2) Williams, Kiyah                
     3) Moore, Cori                     4) Morgan, Dana                   
  6 Seattle U.  'A'                                  12:25.00   13:43.85  
     1) Moon, Erin                      2) Waters, Nicole                 
     3) Bolce, Sarah                    4) Dalton, Ashley                 
 -- Stanford  'C'                                    11:20.00        DNF  
     1) Marcy, Stephanie                2) Farley, Hannah                 
     3) Fedronic, Justine               4) Collison, Claire               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Amber               Hawaii                 1.93m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 Abdulai, Rukayatu            Valley Royal           1.80m      1.84m    6-00.50 
  3 Brogdon, Jenny               Club Northwe           1.76m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Kelly, Jasmine               Oregon                 1.72m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 McNamee, Kelly               Washington             1.82m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                 1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Petaja, Kelly                Oregon                 1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser           1.67m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  9 Avery, La Tijera             Nevada                 1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Patten, Elaine               Stanford               1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Soules, Caroline             Washington             1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Vertrees, Melanie            Oregon                 1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Terwilliger, Felicia         San Francisc           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci           1.64m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Saddleton, Sarah             Hawaii                 1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 16 Ho, Pamela                   NorWesters             1.61m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 16 Johns, Adelle                British Colu           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 16 Beasley, Cortney             Nevada                 1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 16 Pavao, Frances               Unattached             1.67m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 16 Moiola, Meagen               San Francisc           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 16 Overdick, Amanda             Western Wash           1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 22 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Mattson, Jacquie             Seattle Paci           1.65m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Waldhuber, Natalija          Hawaii                 1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Robblee, Robyn               Washington             1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Ambrose, Karah               Western Oreg           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 28 Boswell, Jennifer            Nevada                 1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 28 Verhovek, Alice              Unattached             1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 30 Philio, Brittany             Seattle U.             1.58m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 30 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Wash           1.60m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 30 Alvord, Angie                Western Wash           1.61m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 30 Rutsch, Sarah                Hawaii                 1.60m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 30 Mendenhall, Martha           Unattached                        1.43m    4-08.25 
 35 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash           1.60m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 35 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                 1.43m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Neilson, Kelsey              Western Oreg           1.60m         NH            
 -- Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                 1.60m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gergel, Melissa              Oregon                 4.32m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  1 Dockendorf, Carly            Unattached             4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Stefanidi, Katerina          Stanford               4.13m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 DiVesta, Kelly               Unattached             4.20m      3.98m   13-00.75 
  4 Roskelley, Jordan            Oregon                 4.01m      3.98m   13-00.75 
  6 Miller, Logan                Washington             3.81m      3.68m   12-00.75 
  7 Fjeran, Talyor               Washington             3.70m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  7 Wojciechowski, Allison       Washington             3.41m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  7 Echaverria, Alicia           Nevada                 3.66m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  7 Mudlo, Kelly                 Washington             3.56m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  7 Schnapp, Ashley              Unattached             3.35m      3.53m   11-07.00 
 12 Mueller, Robin               Western Wash           3.35m      3.38m   11-01.00 
 12 Schumacher, Terra            Seattle Paci           3.80m      3.38m   11-01.00 
 12 DiEnno, Amanda               Western Wash           3.35m      3.38m   11-01.00 
 12 Peaslee, Melissa             Seattle Paci           3.70m      3.38m   11-01.00 
 16 Schaefer, Kara               Victoria Tra           3.30m      3.23m   10-07.00 
 16 Quick, Jennifer              Western Wash           3.20m      3.23m   10-07.00 
 18 DiMarco, Diana               Western Wash           3.20m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 18 Swift, Hannah                Victoria Tra           3.25m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 18 Taylor, Robin                Unattached             3.50m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 18 Owen, Caitlin                Nevada                 3.20m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 18 Wren, Klarrisa               Unattached                        3.08m   10-01.25 
 23 Craig, Kira                  Victoria Tra           3.25m      2.93m    9-07.25 
 23 Yelverton, Kelly             Lewis & Clar           3.20m      2.93m    9-07.25 
 25 Couvelier, Elsa              Western Wash           3.35m      2.78m    9-01.50 
 25 Anderson, Karis              Western Wash           3.20m      2.78m    9-01.50 
 25 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's           3.20m      2.78m    9-01.50 
 25 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash           3.20m      2.78m    9-01.50 
 -- Anderson, Angela             St. Martin's           3.20m         NH            
 -- Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia (O           3.22m         NH            
 -- Gray, Casey                  Nevada                 3.41m         NH            
 -- Herr, Emily                  Puget Sound            3.20m         NH            
 -- Swigart, Hannah              Central Wash           3.20m         NH            
 -- Fong, Lisa                   San Francisc           3.20m         NH            
 -- Lopez, Belen                 Central Wash           3.20m         NH            
 -- Martin, Tamra                Unattached                           NH            
 -- Caldwell, Michaela           Seattle Paci           3.41m         NH            
 -- Gedde, Kjersti               Seattle Paci           3.31m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karim, Amirah                Portland Sta           5.79m      5.60m   18-04.50 
  2 Skofstad, Amy                Oregon                 5.65m      5.56m   18-03.00 
  3 Warman, Emily                Western Wash           5.60m      5.53m   18-01.75 
  4 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                 5.63m      5.48m   17-11.75 
  5 Schireman, Sarah             Washington             5.51m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  6 Purvis, Amber                Oregon                 5.85m      5.41m   17-09.00 
  7 Bridges, Jackae              Nevada                 5.79m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  8 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland Sta           5.20m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  9 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser           5.96m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 10 Rhodes, Rebecca              Oregon                 5.50m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 10 Kirschman, Lindsey           Washington             5.20m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 12 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii                 5.65m      5.26m   17-03.25 
 13 Nichols, Taylor              Washington             5.70m      5.23m   17-02.00 
 14 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                 5.36m      5.22m   17-01.50 
 14 Alexander, Alana             Washington             5.58m      5.22m   17-01.50 
 14 Avery, La Tijera             Nevada                 5.77m      5.22m   17-01.50 
 17 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci           5.20m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 18 Potter, Ashley               Western Oreg           5.28m      5.12m   16-09.75 
 19 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci           5.20m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 20 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                 5.46m      5.08m   16-08.00 
 21 Jenkins, Kelly               Seattle Paci           5.18m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 22 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci           5.20m      4.99m   16-04.50 
 22 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser           5.25m      4.99m   16-04.50 
 24 Stetkevich, Anna             Unattached             5.56m      4.97m   16-03.75 
 25 Vielma, Nicole               Washington             5.29m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 26 Williams, Valerie            Simon Fraser           5.49m      4.94m   16-02.50 
 27 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci           5.20m      4.92m   16-01.75 
 28 Fleishman, Lindsey           Washington             5.30m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 29 Schreiner, Stephanie         Flying aj's            5.41m      4.86m   15-11.50 
 30 Cook-Mackenzie, April        Simon Fraser           5.29m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 31 kitzman, Alexis              Portland Sta           4.93m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 32 Bailey, Mary                 Western Oreg           5.30m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 33 DeHart, Holly                Unattached             5.23m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 34 Vertrees, Melanie            Oregon                 5.50m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 34 Johnson, Michelle            Unattached             5.48m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 36 Clark, Brianna               Washington             5.18m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 37 ratcliff, jazmin             Unattached             5.23m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 37 Reff, Callie                 Western Wash           5.18m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 39 Luna, Amanda                 Seattle U.             5.12m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 40 Johnson, Hanna               Portland Sta           4.60m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 41 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.             5.10m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 42 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.             4.88m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 43 Storm, Zarria                Pacific Athl           5.22m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 -- Hibbert, Cristina            Nevada                 5.36m       FOUL            
 -- Alvarez, Amanda              Seattle Paci           5.20m       FOUL            
 -- Havel, Liska                 Lewis & Clar           5.32m       FOUL            
 -- Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci           5.18m       FOUL            
 -- Feiteira, Brittany           Hawaii                 5.20m       FOUL            
 -- Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O           5.20m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington            11.88m     12.13m   39-09.75 
  2 Nichols, Taylor              Washington            12.09m     11.71m   38-05.00 
  3 Vielma, Nicole               Washington            11.49m     11.49m   37-08.50 
  4 Fleishman, Lindsey           Washington            11.28m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  5 Alvarez, Amanda              Seattle Paci          11.35m     11.43m   37-06.00 
  6 Potter, Ashley               Western Oreg          12.02m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  6 Alexander, Alana             Washington            11.78m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  8 Nicholson, Mikeya            Portland Sta          12.16m     11.03m   36-02.25 
  9 Houston, Aurelia             Nevada                11.96m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 10 Alvarez, Athena              Seattle Paci          11.15m     11.00m   36-01.25 
 11 Warman, Emily                Western Wash          11.77m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 12 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                12.04m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 13 Jenkins, Kelly               Seattle Paci          11.15m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 14 Rose, Amanda                 Central Wash          11.15m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 15 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci          11.15m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 16 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash          11.25m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 16 Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci          11.15m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 18 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.            10.87m     10.36m   34-00.00 
 19 Luna, Amanda                 Seattle U.            10.84m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 20 Ho, Pamela                   NorWesters            11.17m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 21 Clark, Brianna               Washington            10.97m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 -- Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci          11.35m       FOUL            
 -- Reff, Callie                 Western Wash          11.13m       FOUL            
 -- Borsch, Carolyn              Portland              10.79m       FOUL            
 -- Williams, Valerie            Simon Fraser          11.56m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Santibanez, Rita             Oregon                15.00m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  2 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (O          14.96m     13.51m   44-04.00 
  3 Davis, Adrienne              Portland Sta          13.70m     13.33m   43-09.00 
  4 Jeffery, Jaleesa             Nevada                12.79m     12.59m   41-03.75 
  5 Theisen, Brianne             Oregon                11.88m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  6 Dixson, Gabrielle            Concordia (O          13.55m     12.25m   40-02.25 
  7 Yates, Raisa                 Central Wash          12.19m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  8 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F            12.34m     11.24m   36-10.50 
  9 adams, kayla                 Unattached            12.85m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 10 Machado, Lindsay             San Francisc          12.20m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 11 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (O          12.34m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 12 Johnson, Hanna               Portland Sta          10.44m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 13 Mulkey, Becky                Unattached            12.19m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 14 Vertrees, Melanie            Oregon                10.66m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 14 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash          12.19m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 16 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash          12.22m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 16 Stuart, Michelle             Simon Fraser          12.21m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 18 Jones, Brittany              Western Wash          12.19m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 19 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Wash          12.19m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 20 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington            12.20m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 21 Boswell, Jennifer            Nevada                10.90m     10.18m   33-04.75 
 22 Waldhuber, Natalija          Hawaii                10.50m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 23 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser          12.20m      9.92m   32-06.50 
 24 Kirschman, Lindsey           Washington            12.24m      9.91m   32-06.25 
 25 Hibbert, Cristina            Nevada                 9.97m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 26 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash          12.20m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 27 Pate, April                  Nevada                 8.67m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 28 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                            9.37m   30-09.00 
 29 McNamee, Kelly               Washington            12.20m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 30 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                10.00m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 31 Schireman, Sarah             Washington            12.20m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 32 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                10.51m      8.95m   29-04.50 
 33 Seidler, Mary                Central Wash          12.19m      8.77m   28-09.25 
 34 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                10.66m      8.51m   27-11.00 
 35 Rutsch, Sarah                Hawaii                 9.50m      8.37m   27-05.50 
 36 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash          12.19m      7.18m   23-06.75 
 -- McAlman, Constance           Unattached            13.69m       FOUL            
 -- Abdulai, Rukayatu            Valley Royal          12.50m       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, Caress                 Unattached                       18.88m   61-11.50 
  2 McAlman, Constance           Unattached            17.73m     16.69m   54-09.25 
  3 MacCorquodale, Emma          Hawaii                15.23m     15.65m   51-04.25 
  4 Dixson, Gabrielle            Concordia (O          14.54m     15.20m   49-10.50 
  5 Borden, Anika                Hawaii                16.56m     15.07m   49-05.50 
  6 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash          14.91m     14.95m   49-00.75 
  7 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O          14.50m     14.51m   47-07.25 
  8 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash          14.50m     14.20m   46-07.25 
  9 Cole, Sara                   Oregon                15.50m     14.06m   46-01.50 
 10 Huse, Erica                  Washington                       13.33m   43-09.00 
 11 Federicci, Amanda            Concordia (O          14.94m     12.77m   41-10.75 
 12 Bridgett, Deirdra            San Francisc          14.50m     12.65m   41-06.00 
 13 Padrinao, Jessica            Simon Fraser          14.52m     12.40m   40-08.25 
 14 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash          14.50m     12.02m   39-05.25 
 15 Kennedy, Samantha            Kajaks T&F            14.48m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 15 Jeffery, Jaleesa             Nevada                12.61m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 17 Stuart, Michelle             Simon Fraser          14.50m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 18 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F            14.50m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 19 Yates, Raisa                 Central Wash          14.48m      8.83m   28-11.75 
 20 Mulkey, Becky                Unattached            14.48m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisicaro, Ryan               Stanford                6.82       6.94q  2 
  2 McGraw, Tyrone               Stanford                6.92       6.96q 10 
  3 Belch, Daniel                Stanford                6.95       6.98q 11 
  4 Wright, Anthony              Central Wash            7.11       7.00q  5 
  5 Dahl, Eric                   Unattached              6.98       7.01q  9 
  6 Cain, Josh                   Unattached              7.01       7.03q  9 
  7 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.              7.09       7.05q  6 
  8 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash            7.05       7.08q  3 
  9 Nathan, Andrew               British Colu            7.04       7.09q  4 
 10 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached              7.18       7.10q  4 
 10 Aguilar, Gabe                Western Oreg            6.96       7.10q  5 
 10 Tilley, Alex                 Western Wash            7.03       7.10q  5 
 13 Fussell, Christopher         Seattle U.              6.95       7.12   4 
 13 Alexander, Bobby             Western Oreg            7.26       7.12   6 
 15 Boyd, Dustin                 Western Oreg            7.10       7.14   8 
 15 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached              7.10       7.14   4 
 17 puccino, phillip             Flying aj's                        7.15   2 
 18 Butcher, Matt                Oregon                  7.15       7.17   1 
 19 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's            7.10       7.19   2 
 20 Thomsen, Justin              Western Wash            7.25       7.25   8 
 20 Thompson, Jonathan           Unattached              7.30       7.25  10 
 22 Filipek, Nathan              Pacific Athl                       7.26  11 
 22 Martinez, Jude               Seattle U.              7.44       7.26   9 
 24 Johnson, Keelynn             1911 T.C.               7.00       7.27   7 
 24 Black, Camron                1911 T.C.               7.00       7.27   1 
 26 Roth, Scott                  Washington              7.30       7.29   3 
 26 Mezzera, Jim                 Seattle U.              7.07       7.29   2 
 28 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached              7.05       7.30  11 
 29 Fontenot Jr., Carlos         Unattached              7.00       7.31   1 
 30 Cho, James                   Central Wash            7.27       7.32   2 
 31 Barlow, Chad                 Oregon                  7.30       7.34   4 
 32 Mayes, Joevonte              Lewis & Clar            7.05       7.36  10 
 32 Janssen, Josh                Stark Street            7.15       7.36   9 
 34 Green, Devonte               Unattached              6.90       7.38   3 
 35 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash            7.40       7.39   7 
 35 Moore, Ethan                 Unattached              7.20       7.39  11 
 37 Freeman, Chris               Western Oreg            7.13       7.40   1 
 37 Ruether, Chris               Western Wash                       7.40   5 
 39 Burghardt, Andrew            Unattached              7.10       7.41   3 
 40 Tolento, Eric                Unattached              7.12       7.42   9 
 41 Schnell, Garrett             Unattached              7.27       7.44   8 
 41 Bird, Jordan                 Portland Sta            7.37       7.44   1 
 41 Statham, Caleb               Unattached              6.45       7.44   6 
 44 Vu, Ryan                     Washington              7.30       7.46   7 
 44 Sanders, Jerhime             Unattached              7.16       7.46   5 
 44 May, DJ                      Flying aj's             7.30       7.46  11 
 47 Hart, Joey                   Tigard Elite            7.34       7.48   1 
 48 Pitt, Brynlynn               British Colu                       7.49   3 
 49 acosta, patrick              Unattached              7.00       7.50   7 
 50 Young, Charles               1911 T.C.               7.10       7.51  10 
 51 Palfrey, Anthony             Unattached              7.30       7.56   7 
 52 Weber, Blaine                Unattached              7.20       7.64  10 
 53 Droznik, Michael             Unattached                         7.65  10 
 54 Murray, Jason                Unattached              7.30       7.72   5 
 55 Sledz, Austin                Tigard Elite            7.25       7.82   6 
 56 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached              7.15       8.07   9 
 57 Burningham, Landon           Unattached              7.09       8.15   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGraw, Tyrone               Stanford                6.96       6.87   2 
  2 Belch, Daniel                Stanford                6.98       6.91   2 
  3 Wright, Anthony              Central Wash            7.00       6.95   2 
  4 Fisicaro, Ryan               Stanford                6.94       6.96   2 
  5 Cain, Josh                   Unattached              7.03       6.97   2 
  6 Aguilar, Gabe                Western Oreg            7.10       6.99   1 
  7 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.              7.05       7.00   1 
  8 Nathan, Andrew               British Colu            7.09       7.01   1 
  8 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash            7.08       7.01   1 
 10 Dahl, Eric                   Unattached              7.01       7.02   2 
 11 Tilley, Alex                 Western Wash            7.10       7.04   1 
 12 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached              7.10       7.05   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ikwuakor, AK                 Evo Track Cl                      21.95  14 
  2 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan         Winnipeg Opt           21.82      22.18  15 
  3 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached             22.79      22.34   7 
  4 Butcher, Matt                Oregon                 21.95      22.40  14 
  5 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.             22.22      22.49  13 
  6 Barlow, Chad                 Oregon                 21.90      22.50  15 
  7 Odom, Tyler                  Pacific Unit           21.90      22.59  15 
  8 Moore, Josh                  Western Oreg           22.00      22.65  13 
  9 Hamlett, Kendale             1911 T.C.              23.00      22.68   6 
 10 Mott, Ashtin                 Western Oreg           22.45      22.81  10 
 11 Lightner, Nathan             Portland Sta           22.75      22.82   7 
 12 Yakovich, Anthony            Western Oreg           21.79      22.86  15 
 13 Hersey, Eric                 Oregon                 22.30      22.88  11 
 14 Johnson, Keelynn             1911 T.C.              22.32      22.90  11 
 15 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash           22.62      22.96   9 
 15 Tilley, Alex                 Western Wash           22.48      22.96  10 
 17 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's           21.91      22.99  14 
 18 Thomas, Tyler                Unattached             22.80      23.03   7 
 19 Stephens, Christopher        Seattle U.             22.41      23.08  11 
 20 morrison, scott              Unattached             22.64      23.16   9 
 21 Trubachik, Nick              Portland Sta           22.70      23.20   9 
 21 Wright, Anthony              Central Wash           22.95      23.20   7 
 23 Black, Camron                1911 T.C.              22.45      23.28  10 
 24 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash           23.22      23.43   3 
 25 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached             23.20      23.45   4 
 26 Hart, Joey                   Tigard Elite           23.44      23.47   1 
 27 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash           23.15      23.48   4 
 28 Thompson, Jonathan           Unattached             23.11      23.49   4 
 29 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar           22.38      23.55  11 
 30 Darling, Logan               Western Wash           22.53      23.65  10 
 31 Borgerson, Jeff              Portland Sta           23.45      23.66   1 
 32 McGetrick, Ian               Tigard Elite           23.29      23.68   3 
 33 David, Toby                  Western Wash           23.33      23.70   2 
 34 Bollen, Barrett              Unattached             23.05      23.74   5 
 34 Thomsen, Justin              Western Wash                      23.74  13 
 36 Burningham, Landon           Unattached             22.84      23.75   7 
 36 Waller Sr., Michael          Christ Life            23.24      23.75   3 
 38 Burghardt, Andrew            Unattached             22.70      23.81   9 
 39 Da Wateville, Aaron          Pacific Unit           22.00      23.82  13 
 40 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash           23.48      24.01   1 
 41 Schnell, Garrett             Unattached             23.12      24.02   4 
 42 Ruether, Chris               Western Wash           22.60      24.07  10 
 43 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (O           23.22      24.10   3 
 44 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Paci           23.02      24.11   5 
 45 O'Connell, Shane             Western Oreg           22.74      24.15   9 
 46 Fremd, Kyle                  Unattached             23.04      24.16   5 
 47 Green, Devonte               Unattached             23.41      24.18   2 
 48 Harris, Darnell              Central Wash           23.43      24.20   1 
 49 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (O           22.96      24.21   6 
 50 Sheets, Loren                Unattached             23.48      24.30   5 
 51 Weber, Blaine                Unattached             22.27      24.33  13 
 52 Moore, Ethan                 Unattached             23.00      24.37   6 
 53 Derwin, Jace                 Seattle Paci           23.40      24.55   2 
 54 Young, Charles               1911 T.C.              22.00      24.58  14 
 55 Sledz, Austin                Tigard Elite           23.47      24.82   1 
 56 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif           23.04      24.91   5 
 57 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached             23.30      25.20   3 
 58 Ellington, Robert            Unattached             23.40      25.29   2 
 59 Vega, Mosses                 Unattached             23.19      25.90   4 
 -- May, DJ                      Flying aj's            23.00        DNF   6 
 -- Janssen, Josh                Stark Street           23.00        DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan         Winnipeg Opt           46.94      48.06   9 
  2 Ikwuakor, AK                 Evo Track Cl           46.67      48.25   9 
  3 Mezzera, Tom                 Seattle U.             48.48      49.05   9 
  4 Unruh, Tyson                 Simon Fraser           49.48      49.15   7 
  5 Newton, Adam                 Simon Fraser           49.39      49.29   7 
  6 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser           49.40      49.42   7 
  7 Mott, Ashtin                 Western Oreg           48.11      49.63   9 
  8 morrison, scott              Unattached             50.04      50.02   5 
  9 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached             50.10      50.11   5 
 10 Kaino, Matt                  Western Oreg           50.04      50.49   5 
 11 Yakovich, Anthony            Western Oreg           49.30      50.52   7 
 12 Lightner, Nathan             Portland Sta           50.00      50.54   5 
 13 Moore, Josh                  Western Oreg           49.05      50.66   8 
 14 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg           50.43      50.82   4 
 15 Latt, Jordan                 Tigard Elite           49.89      50.88   6 
 16 O'Connell, Matt              Western Wash           50.54      50.97   4 
 17 Thomas, Tyler                Unattached             50.49      51.08   4 
 18 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser           49.60      51.26   6 
 19 Bollen, Barrett              Unattached             51.10      51.53   1 
 20 Hamlett, Kendale             1911 T.C.              50.15      51.62   4 
 21 David, Toby                  Western Wash           50.98      51.84   3 
 22 O'Connell, Shane             Western Oreg           49.21      51.91   8 
 23 Santana, Leonardo            Unattached             50.30      52.04   4 
 24 Schlachter, Zach             Tigard Elite           50.60      52.19   3 
 25 Alexander, Colin             Unattached             51.20      52.35   1 
 26 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valle           51.00      52.52   2 
 27 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Paci           51.10      52.65   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Steven            Unattached             49.17      52.78   8 
 29 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (O           51.00      52.92   2 
 30 Burningham, Landon           Unattached             50.10      52.99   5 
 31 Kellogg, Abraham             Unattached             49.50      53.23   6 
 32 Christor, Reggie             Western Wash           50.74      53.29   3 
 33 Fremd, Kyle                  Unattached             51.00      53.37   1 
 34 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar           50.89      53.56   3 
 35 Noling, Lucas                Stark Street           51.00      53.68   1 
 36 Wittig, Luc                  U. of Victor           50.98      53.74   2 
 37 Derwin, Jace                 Seattle Paci           51.00      53.88   2 
 38 Da Wateville, Aaron          Pacific Unit           49.00      54.21   8 
 39 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached             51.00      56.87   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greer, Elijah                Oregon               1:20.00    1:18.01  
  2 Thompson, Travis             Oregon               1:20.00    1:18.35  
  3 Sanders, Dan                 Washington           1:23.96    1:21.74  
  4 Whitley, Bradley             Washington           1:22.60    1:22.37  
  5 Achari, Darcy                Simon Fraser         1:21.00    1:22.51  
  6 Timpe, Miles                 Washington           1:22.00    1:23.10  
  7 Confer, Brendon              Washington           1:23.43    1:23.65  
  8 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser         1:23.45    1:25.38  
  9 Clinch, Keenan               Seattle U.                      1:25.69  
 10 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          San Francisc         1:24.50    1:27.47  
 11 Odom, Tyler                  Pacific Unit         1:21.00    1:30.73  
 12 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif         1:25.10    1:33.08  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bayley, Tim                  Brighton Pho         1:48.68    1:51.77  
  2 Pena, Corey                  Unattached                      1:52.08  
  3 Thornton, Nicholas           Montgomery T         1:48.01    1:52.36  
  4 Fitts, Wil                   Unattached           1:51.00    1:52.38  
  5 Wright, Korey                Unattached           1:51.00    1:52.84  
  6 Crisofulli, Tony             Portland Sta         1:52.38    1:53.03  
  7 Robertson, Karl              U. of Victor         1:51.98    1:53.37  
  8 Krotzer, Kenny               Unattached           1:53.63    1:54.88  
  9 Hole, Nigel                  British Colu         1:56.20    1:55.25  
 10 Smith, Jordan                British Colu         1:56.20    1:55.33  
 11 Withers, JK                  Tamalpa              1:52.00    1:55.66  
 12 Forseth, Rowan               Point Grey T         1:53.11    1:55.74  
 13 Seeley, Nathan               Seattle Paci         1:57.00    1:56.60  
 14 Wells, Cody                  Portland             1:58.00    1:57.27  
 15 Kennedy, Aidan               British Colu         1:56.20    1:57.39  
 16 Smith, Nick                  Unattached           1:55.00    1:57.43  
 17 Lucas, Shawn                 Unattached           1:55.00    1:57.93  
 18 Johnston, Carl               Unattached           1:55.90    1:58.22  
 19 Ramirez, Douglas             Harrier Trac         1:55.08    1:58.39  
 20 Kasler, Connor               Western Oreg         1:55.04    1:58.45  
 21 Maunu, Toby                  Western Oreg         1:57.20    1:58.68  
 22 Irvine, Kyle                 U. of Victor         1:58.76    1:59.01  
 23 Chasan, Quinn                Cms Athletic         1:58.00    1:59.20  
 24 Kingstad, Kristian           Unattached           1:59.00    1:59.33  
 25 Hopper, Dylan                Unattached           1:58.00    1:59.58  
 26 Larson, Kyle                 Western Oreg         1:54.40    1:59.59  
 27 Brown, Michael               Western Oreg         1:54.82    1:59.61  
 28 Chapman, Ryan                Western Oreg         1:58.86    1:59.69  
 29 smith, matt                  Unattached           1:55.00    2:00.30  
 30 Long, Jeff                   Western Oreg         1:54.48    2:00.49  
 31 Nichol, Stephen              Simon Fraser         1:57.69    2:00.86  
 32 Auld, Dan                    Seattle U.           1:59.51    2:01.81  
 33 Oxland, Doug                 U. of Victor         1:58.67    2:01.83  
 34 Schiavonne, Trevor           U. of Victor         1:55.64    2:02.87  
 35 Sears, Kelton                Seattle U.           1:57.00    2:03.00  
 36 Spear, Tyler                 Unattached           1:57.00    2:04.25  
 37 Schmidt, Mike                Western Oreg         1:55.13    2:06.04  
 38 Young, James                 Simon Fraser         1:57.21    2:06.84  
 39 Langridge, Jordan            British Colu         1:56.20    2:07.06  
 40 Winger, Rustin               Seattle U.           1:56.85    2:07.36  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cragg, Alistair              Adidas               3:55.00    3:59.42  
  2 Bayley, Tim                  Brighton Pho         3:58.30    3:59.58  
  3 Jefferson, John              OTC                  4:00.00    4:00.70  
  4 Klotz, Kenny                 Oregon               4:05.00    4:05.20  
  5 Withers, JK                  Tamalpa              4:03.20    4:06.22  
  6 Brown, Ryan                  Asics                           4:08.57  
  7 Mallie, Daniel               U. of Victor         4:03.70    4:08.87  
  8 Soberanis, Ryan              Washington           4:09.50    4:09.61  
  9 Wechsler, Alex               Unattached           3:59.00    4:09.95  
 10 Styrk, Ryan                  Washington           4:12.20    4:10.73  
 11 Fitts, Wil                   Unattached           4:10.00    4:11.11  
 12 Meis, Chad                   Seattle Paci         4:12.00    4:11.39  
 13 Moskowitz, Shane             Unattached           4:13.00    4:12.43  
 14 Welling, Jordan              Western Wash         4:17.11    4:16.00  
 15 Burck, Eric                  Concordia (O         4:15.48    4:17.57  
 16 Mazzei, Darren               U. of Victor         4:15.45    4:17.61  
 17 Kasler, Connor               Western Oreg         4:16.63    4:18.26  
 18 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's         4:18.00    4:19.77  
 19 Long, Jeff                   Western Oreg         4:10.33    4:20.66  
 20 Bradley, Timothy             Harrier Trac         4:19.23    4:20.67  
 21 Medhaug, Blake               Western Wash         4:20.99    4:22.00  
 22 Barkhaus, Erik               Seattle U.           4:17.00    4:22.32  
 23 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Seattle Paci         4:30.00    4:22.47  
 24 Sprinkle, Dan                Western Oreg         4:29.14    4:22.61  
 25 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's         4:25.98    4:23.40  
 26 Barnes, James                U. of Victor         4:19.56    4:24.51  
 27 Carlson, Taylor              Washington           4:20.00    4:25.05  
 28 Ogle, Justin                 Unattached           4:26.92    4:25.50  
 29 Tibaduiza, Bryan             Washington           4:18.00    4:25.91  
 30 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's         4:28.21    4:26.24  
 31 Strickler, Eddie             Unattached           4:12.00    4:26.98  
 32 Cisneros, Cordero            Concordia (O         4:21.00    4:27.47  
 33 Abraham, Nick                Western Wash         4:23.50    4:28.03  
 34 Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash         4:25.10    4:28.06  
 35 Larson, Kyle                 Western Oreg         4:14.20    4:28.33  
 36 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Paci         4:30.00    4:28.76  
 37 Holden, Justin               Unattached           4:25.00    4:29.51  
 38 Nichol, Stephen              Simon Fraser         4:22.80    4:29.77  
 39 Jackson, Chip                Western Wash         4:23.62    4:30.56  
 40 Horrocks, Chase              Unattached           4:22.00    4:30.83  
 41 Boyd, Tanner                 Western Wash         4:28.03    4:31.90  
 42 Clouthier, Josh              U. of Victor         4:24.51    4:32.38  
 43 Culley, Mitchell             Express Athl         4:23.00    4:32.53  
 44 Auld, Chris                  Seattle U.           4:28.00    4:32.72  
 45 Cannata-Bowman, Nick         Seattle U.           4:24.00    4:32.90  
 45 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland Sta         4:21.00    4:32.90  
 47 VanDooren, Tyler             Unattached           4:29.00    4:33.41  
 48 Cox, Michael                 U. of Victor         4:28.13    4:34.01  
 49 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacif         4:25.50    4:34.97  
 50 George, Lee                  Harrier Trac         4:25.16    4:35.28  
 51 Miller, Graham               Seattle U.           4:30.00    4:35.46  
 52 brose, joel                  Unattached           4:28.00    4:35.48  
 53 Kupcis, Paul                 Unattached           4:26.00    4:36.00  
 54 Wales, Beau                  Unattached           4:28.00    4:37.38  
 55 Armstrong, Graham            Western Wash         4:28.09    4:38.29  
 56 Young, James                 Simon Fraser         4:25.10    4:39.39  
 57 Sosa, Frank                  Skagit Valle         4:27.00    4:39.84  
 58 Lai, Yubai                   Simon Fraser         4:24.32    4:42.51  
 59 McLeod, Ian                  Western Wash         4:26.29    4:42.80  
 60 Bradley, Tom                 Harrier Trac         4:29.37    4:45.31  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cragg, Alistair              Adidas               7:32.00    7:54.88  
  2 nicks, michael               Unattached           8:12.00    8:03.37  
  3 Pierce, Jonathan             Asics                7:59.11    8:03.76  
  4 Dunbar, Trevor               Unat-Portlan         8:08.00    8:04.96  
  5 Garner, Eric                 Brooks               8:15.00    8:08.72  
  6 Smyth, Alex                  Eastern Wash         8:17.98    8:24.38  
  7 Bruchet, Luc                 British Colu         8:29.20    8:26.69  
  8 Cameron, James               Washington           8:15.00    8:27.10  
  9 Frerker, Matt                Portland             8:25.00    8:31.81  
 10 Moskowitz, Shane             Unattached           8:30.00    8:32.11  
 11 Parry, Trey                  Portland             8:32.00    8:34.37  
 12 Lawrence, John               Portland Sta         8:33.40    8:34.72  
 13 Thistlewood, Ben             British Colu         8:35.20    8:35.21  
 14 Forester, Keir               Simon Fraser         8:28.45    8:37.18  
 15 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (O         8:42.00    8:38.59  
 16 Salg, Andrew                 Portland Sta         8:39.00    8:38.90  
 17 Friesen, Kevin               Simon Fraser         8:25.90    8:39.95  
 18 Urbanski, Matthew            Unattached           8:41.00    8:40.99  
 19 Irish, Aiden                 Portland             8:35.00    8:41.58  
 20 Brockerville, Ryan           Simon Fraser         8:23.43    8:43.25  
 21 McDonald, Charlie            Portland             8:35.00    8:45.76  
 22 Cannon, Todd                 Unattached                      8:45.79  
 23 McCrary, Matt                Western Oreg         8:42.00    8:46.64  
 24 kent, justin                 South Fraser         8:42.00    8:49.31  
 25 Mangrum, Ben                 Seattle Runn         8:29.00    8:53.02  
 26 Heitzinger, Hans             Seattle U.           8:45.00    8:53.23  
 27 Cronin, Jesse                Portland Sta         8:37.40    8:53.31  
 28 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound          8:44.00    8:53.54  
 29 Alvarado, Nicholas           Seattle U.           8:45.00    8:54.61  
 30 Van Nuland, Michael          Seattle U.           8:45.00    8:55.44  
 31 Drosky, Greg                 Washington           8:34.63    8:58.51  
 32 Kavanaugh, Kevin             Unattached           8:43.00    8:58.84  
 33 Snook, Brandon               Western Oreg         8:40.42    8:59.16  
 34 Holt, Luke                   Western Oreg         8:45.00    9:01.01  
 35 Garcia, David                Portland             8:40.00    9:04.40  
 36 Karr, Justin                 Western Oreg         8:42.00    9:08.34  
 37 cannon, david                Club Northwe         8:40.00    9:11.40  
 38 Carruth, David               Portland             8:54.00    9:14.44  
 39 Wakefield, Brett             Simon Fraser         8:42.78    9:15.57  
 40 Bear Don't Walk, Oliver      Harrier Trac         8:42.60    9:16.54  
 41 Olberding, Scott             Portland             8:39.00    9:17.56  
 42 Kollgaard, Adam              Seattle U.           8:45.00    9:22.73  
 43 Adams, Alec                  Seattle U.           8:45.00    9:47.15  
 44 Parsons, Jonathan            Portland             8:55.00    9:50.92  
 45 Dahani, Samir                Simon Fraser         8:38.56    9:54.88  
 46 Silvey, Daniel               Portland             8:55.00    9:59.11  
 47 Tran, Peter                  Portland Sta         9:24.00   10:25.42  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sykes, Genttell              Montgomery T            7.84       8.22q  2 
  2 Moore, Shayne                Washington              8.42       8.50q  3 
  3 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington              8.50       8.56q  4 
  4 Cross, Justin                Oregon                  8.51       8.57q  4 
  5 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash            8.95       8.58q  2 
  6 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg            8.51       8.60q  2 
  7 Okazaki, Cory                Unattached              8.99       8.62q  5 
  8 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (O            8.04       8.63q  1 
  9 Trubachik, Nick              Portland Sta            8.70       8.64q  1 
 10 Hersey, Eric                 Oregon                  8.18       8.76q  3 
 11 McGetrick, Ian               Tigard Elite            8.92       8.87   4 
 12 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash            8.71       8.90   7 
 13 Fellows, Alec                Unattached              8.75       8.92   6 
 14 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci            9.10       8.99   7 
 15 Harris, Darnell              Central Wash            8.98       9.00   6 
 16 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci            9.10       9.09   6 
 17 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif            8.98       9.16   1 
 18 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (O            9.00       9.22   7 
 19 Cardinal, Michael            Seattle U.                         9.23   3 
 20 Vetter, Jake                 Washington              8.94       9.24   1 
 21 Borer, Bryce                 Washington              9.00       9.25   6 
 22 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          San Francisc            8.69       9.37   7 
 23 Lashinske, Jeremy            Washington              9.08       9.50   2 
 24 Poshusta, Robert             Seattle U.              9.02       9.65   3 
 25 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacif            8.94       9.89   1 
 -- Shelby, Robert               Seatown Expr            8.85        DNF   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hersey, Eric                 Oregon                  8.76       8.08   1 
  2 Sykes, Genttell              Montgomery T            8.22       8.28   2 
  3 Moore, Shayne                Washington              8.50       8.44   2 
  4 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington              8.56       8.46   2 
  5 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg            8.60       8.47   1 
  6 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (O            8.63       8.51   1 
  7 Cross, Justin                Oregon                  8.57       8.53   2 
  8 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash            8.58       8.61   2 
  9 Trubachik, Nick              Portland Sta            8.64       8.74   1 
 10 Okazaki, Cory                Unattached              8.62       8.76   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                       3:14.00    3:12.71   4 
     1) Barlow, Chad                    2) Eaton, Ashton                  
     3) Butcher, Matt                   4) Thompson, Travis               
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                 3:18.21    3:15.53   4 
     1) Boss, Andrew                    2) Unruh, Tyson                   
     3) Newton, Adam                    4) Achari, Darcy                  
  3 Washington  'A'                                   3:14.50    3:18.21   4 
     1) Alaka, James                    2) Dunn, Colton                   
     3) Jackson, Kenjamin               4) Sanders, Dan                   
  4 Western Oregon  'A'                               3:17.00    3:22.16   4 
     1) Yakovich, Anthony               2) Mott, Ashtin                   
     3) Moore, Josh                     4) O'Connell, Shane               
  5 Washington  'B'                                   3:17.00    3:22.27   4 
     1) Soberanis, Ryan                 2) Hamilton, Ryan                 
     3) Whitley, Bradley                4) Timpe, Miles                   
  6 Western Washington  'A'                           3:19.50    3:24.60   3 
     1) Villanueva, Phillip             2) Tilley, Alex                   
     3) David, Toby                     4) O'Connell, Matt                
  7 Seattle U.  'A'                                   3:21.00    3:26.06   2 
     1) Fussell, Christopher            2) Stanfield, Zach                
     3) Stephens, Christopher           4) Mezzera, Tom                   
  8 Portland State  'A'                               3:18.00    3:26.48   3 
     1) Lightner, Nathan                2) Nieman, Andrew                 
     3) Crisofulli, Tony                4) Trubachik, Nick                
  9 Washington  'C'                                   3:20.00    3:27.52   3 
     1) Moore, Shayne                   2) Styrk, Ryan                    
     3) Confer, Brendon                 4) Vetter, Jake                   
 10 South Fraser Track  Club  'A'                     3:19.00    3:27.87   3 
     1) Wiechel, Dylan                  2) Ference, lucas                 
     3) Strachon, Alex                  4) Paul Morris, Adam              
 11 Tigard Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:20.00    3:28.14   2 
     1) McGetrick, Ian                  2) Schlachter, Zach               
     3) Page, Chris                     4) Latt, Jordan                   
 12 Western Washington  'B'                           3:20.00    3:29.33   2 
     1) Darling, Logan                  2) Grudzinski, Levi               
     3) Gruger, Shane                   4) Gray, Andrew                   
 13 British Columbia  'A'                                        3:30.46   1 
     1) Kennedy, Aidan                  2) Pitt, Brynlynn                 
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Hole, Nigel                    
 14 Simon Fraser  'B'                                 3:19.90    3:33.18   3 
     1) Lai, Yubai                      2) Nichol, Stephen                
     3) Montrose, Brett                 4) Conard, Zach                   
 15 St. Martin's  'A'                                 3:39.95    3:37.94   1 
     1)                                 2) Flaherty, Connor               
     3)                                 4) Dodge, Travis                  
 16 Portland  'A'                                                3:42.28   1 
     1) Wells, Cody                     2) Ullmann, Ben                   
     3) Sqires, Jon                     4) Hanson, Pono                   
 17 Central Washington  'A'                           3:20.00    3:44.40   2 
     1) McKiever, Marquis               2) Roddewig, Brandon              
     3) Wright, Anthony                 4) Hogan, Anthony                 
 18 Seattle U.  'B'                                   3:30.00    3:45.61   1 
     1) Poshusta, Robert                2) Martinez, Jude                 
     3) Smith Fraser, Jabari            4) Cardinal, Michael              
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                       9:42.00    9:47.19  
     1) Acosta, A.J.                    2) Cross, Justin                  
     3) Fleet, Mac                      4) Wall, Scott                    
  2 Stanford  'A'                                     9:50.00    9:53.71  
     1) Berberick, Andrew               2) Chandy, Zach                   
     3) Marpole-Bird, Justin            4) Sullivan, Riley                
  3 Stanford  'D'                                     9:50.00    9:54.98  
     1) Sullivan, John                  2) Chase, Spencer                 
     3) Reed, Justin                    4) Valdes, Tyler                  
  4 Stanford  'B'                                     9:50.00    9:57.24  
     1) Stutzman, Tyler                 2) Chapin, Ramsey                 
     3) Unterreiner, Miles              4) Morton, Amaechi                
  5 Stanford  'C'                                     9:50.00   10:05.97  
     1) Ferris, Dylan                   2) Coleman, Durell                
     3) Valdes, Ryan                    4) Johnson, Benjamin              
  6 Portland  'A'                                    10:17.00   10:37.00  
     1) Williams, David                 2) Thomas, Sean                   
     3) Wells, Cody                     4) Ralph, Brendan                 
  7 Seattle U.  'A'                                  10:40.94   11:00.91  
     1) Clinch, Keenan                  2) Heitzinger, Hans               
     3) Alvarado, Nicholas              4) Estrada, Hector                
  8 South Fraser Track  Club  'A'                    10:50.00   11:04.07  
     1) Delcourt, Tim                   2) Bal, Gurjot                    
     3) White, Declan                   4) McMillan, Tyler                
  9 St. Martin's  'A'                                11:20.00   11:15.63  
     1) Bauer, Scott                    2) Patti, Joseph                  
     3) Caffrey, Noah                   4) Harvey, Nicholas               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Mike                  Valley Royal           2.25m      2.11m    6-11.00 
  1 Marconi, Danny               Oregon                 2.03m      2.11m    6-11.00 
  1 Sharpe, Jules                Stanford               2.15m      2.11m    6-11.00 
  4 Johnson, Kyley               Bowerman Ath           2.20m      2.06m    6-09.00 
  4 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                 1.98m      2.06m    6-09.00 
  4 Carter, Matthew              Montgomery T           2.23m      2.06m    6-09.00 
  7 Campbell, Phillip            Oregon                 1.98m      2.01m    6-07.00 
  8 Cooper, Marcus               Concordia (O           2.02m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  8 Lampe, Jacob                 Portland               1.95m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  8 Tufa, Amin                   Oregon                 1.98m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  8 Brockman, Keefe              Western Wash           1.98m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  8 Boyes, Brennan               Central Wash           2.05m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  8 Borgerson, Jeff              Portland Sta           1.72m      1.96m    6-05.00 
 14 Trubachik, Nick              Portland Sta           1.96m      1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Fellows, Alec                Unattached             1.99m      1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Wegner, Robert               Western Oreg           1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Hardie, Matson               Western Oreg           2.03m      1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash           1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                 1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25 
 20 Larson, Josh                 Western Wash           1.98m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 21 Johnson, Clayton             Washington             1.87m      1.76m    5-09.25 
 21 Cardinal, Michael            Seattle U.             1.87m      1.76m    5-09.25 
 23 Wagner, Nate                 Seattle Paci           1.98m      1.71m    5-07.25 
 -- Midtlyng, Jake               Portland               1.90m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roth, Scott                  Washington             5.60m      5.66m   18-06.75 
  2 Witter-Tilton, Colin         Oregon                 5.21m      5.31m   17-05.00 
  3 Lee, McKane                  Unattached             5.40m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Roche, Casey                 Stanford               5.21m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Vu, Ryan                     Washington             5.35m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  6 Brown, Ryan                  Western Wash           5.03m      4.91m   16-01.25 
  6 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                 4.87m      4.91m   16-01.25 
  8 Lashinske, Jeremy            Washington             4.60m      4.76m   15-07.25 
  8 Cordell, Seth                Concordia (O           4.88m      4.76m   15-07.25 
  8 Borer, Bryce                 Washington             4.72m      4.76m   15-07.25 
  8 McCoy, Scott                 Club Northwe           5.05m      4.76m   15-07.25 
 12 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                 5.05m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 13 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                 4.57m      4.46m   14-07.50 
 13 Hippler, Jared               Willamette S           5.02m      4.46m   14-07.50 
 13 Trump, Jordan                Concordia (O           4.84m      4.46m   14-07.50 
 16 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Wash           4.45m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 16 Hunter, Scott                Unattached             4.28m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 18 Hoza, Nick                   Western Wash           4.45m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 18 Trubachik, Nick              Portland Sta           4.25m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 18 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash           4.42m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 18 Iverson, Kevin               Western Wash           4.28m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 18 Rosenberg, Cal               Unattached             4.28m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 23 Carr, James                  Central Wash           4.30m      4.01m   13-01.75 
 23 Simunds, Nathan              Unattached             4.57m      4.01m   13-01.75 
 23 Stull, Travis                Puget Sound            4.57m      4.01m   13-01.75 
 23 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash           4.27m      4.01m   13-01.75 
 27 Guidon, Thomas               Western Wash           4.27m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 27 Cannon, Todd                 Unattached             4.34m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 27 Millson, Michael             Western Wash           4.27m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 30 Mattson, Brett               Unattached             4.28m      3.71m   12-02.00 
 30 Steele, Adam                 Victoria Tra           4.30m      3.71m   12-02.00 
 -- Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (O           4.27m         NH            
 -- Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacif           4.27m         NH            
 -- Vetter, Jake                 Washington             4.28m         NH            
 -- Filipek, Nathan              Pacific Athl           4.50m         NH            
 -- Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacif           4.27m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Warren                Washington             6.90m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  2 Sykes, Genttell              Montgomery T           7.52m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  3 Fellows, Alec                Unattached             6.85m      6.83m   22-05.00 
  4 Felt, Justin                 Seattle Paci           7.04m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  5 Hardie, Matson               Western Oreg           6.86m      6.79m   22-03.50 
  6 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                 6.55m      6.70m   21-11.75 
  7 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash           6.65m      6.57m   21-06.75 
  8 Han, Thomas                  Unattached             6.70m      6.53m   21-05.25 
  9 Melo, Manny                  Unattached             6.45m      6.52m   21-04.75 
 10 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg           6.60m      6.51m   21-04.25 
 11 Marr, Spencer                Flying aj's            6.93m      6.47m   21-02.75 
 12 Carter, Matthew              Montgomery T           7.52m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 13 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                 6.70m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 14 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Wash           6.47m      6.38m   20-11.25 
 15 Palfrey, Anthony             Unattached             6.90m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 16 Kmett, Thomas                Washington             6.50m      6.33m   20-09.25 
 17 Cho, James                   Central Wash           6.50m      6.32m   20-09.00 
 18 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash           6.90m      6.31m   20-08.50 
 19 Johnson, Clayton             Washington             6.45m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 20 Wegner, Robert               Western Oreg           6.65m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 21 Lehman, Jacob                Portland Sta           6.57m      6.26m   20-06.50 
 22 puccino, phillip             Flying aj's            6.61m      6.25m   20-06.25 
 23 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached             7.01m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 24 Benedictus, Edward           Unattached             6.47m      6.13m   20-01.50 
 25 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington             6.62m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 26 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash           6.41m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 27 Moore, Ethan                 Unattached             6.62m      6.09m   19-11.75 
 28 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached             6.70m      6.04m   19-09.75 
 29 McDaniel, Casey              Western Wash           6.40m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 30 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          San Francisc           6.45m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 31 Nieman, Andrew               Portland Sta           5.94m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 32 DiMario, Alec                Puget Sound            6.47m      5.52m   18-01.50 
 33 Carr, James                  Central Wash           6.45m      5.44m   17-10.25 
 34 Freeman, Chris               Western Oreg           6.61m      5.22m   17-01.50 
 -- Thompson, Jonathan           Unattached             6.64m       FOUL            
 -- Bardwell, Julian             Unattached             7.06m       FOUL            
 -- May, DJ                      Flying aj's            6.65m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schaudt, Brian               Oregon                14.85m     14.78m   48-06.00 
  2 Hardie, Matson               Western Oreg          14.64m     14.15m   46-05.25 
  3 Moldanov, Sviatoslav         Simon Fraser          13.93m     14.12m   46-04.00 
  4 Cho, James                   Central Wash          13.99m     14.06m   46-01.50 
  5 Brockman, Keefe              Western Wash          13.74m     14.04m   46-00.75 
  6 Davis, Will                  Western Wash          14.10m     13.90m   45-07.25 
  7 Kmett, Thomas                Washington            14.00m     13.68m   44-10.75 
  8 Johnson, Clayton             Washington            14.02m     13.59m   44-07.00 
  9 Melo, Manny                  Unattached            13.75m     13.57m   44-06.25 
 10 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.            13.50m     13.47m   44-02.50 
 11 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash          13.80m     13.25m   43-05.75 
 12 McCune, Josh                 Washington            14.22m     13.21m   43-04.25 
 -- Bardwell, Julian             Unattached                         FOUL            
 -- steinke, thomas              Unattached            13.71m       FOUL            
 -- Sanders, Jerhime             Unattached            13.72m       FOUL            
 -- May, DJ                      Flying aj's           13.74m       FOUL            
 -- Brown, Clay                  NorWesters            13.81m       FOUL            
 -- Benedictus, Edward           Unattached            13.84m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Straka, Shaun                Unattached            16.60m     15.26m   50-00.75 
  2 VanDoren, Michael            Oregon                15.50m     15.15m   49-08.50 
  3 Rockenbach, Jaret            Unattached            14.43m     14.75m   48-04.75 
  4 Basic, Armin                 Washington                       14.72m   48-03.50 
  5 Titus, Brent                 Concordia (O          13.92m     14.42m   47-03.75 
  6 Kuster, Erik                 Concordia (O          14.24m     14.32m   46-11.75 
  7 Oliva, Matt                  Concordia (O          13.68m     14.23m   46-08.25 
  8 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash          13.25m     14.19m   46-06.75 
  9 Gilbert, Jacob               Unattached            14.00m     14.07m   46-02.00 
 10 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash          13.10m     13.70m   44-11.50 
 10 Neubauer, Lance              Club Northwe          13.65m     13.70m   44-11.50 
 12 Penny, Scott                 Oregon                15.50m     13.56m   44-06.00 
 13 Potes, Jesse                 Unattached            13.20m     13.55m   44-05.50 
 14 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (O          16.17m     13.46m   44-02.00 
 15 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (O          13.90m     13.17m   43-02.50 
 16 Gervais, William             Unattached            13.15m     13.04m   42-09.50 
 17 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          San Francisc          13.22m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 18 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash          14.40m     12.26m   40-02.75 
 19 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                11.88m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 20 Jensen, Mike                 Unattached            13.20m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 21 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                12.19m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 22 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached                       12.05m   39-06.50 
 23 Kauffman, Darian             Western Oreg          13.35m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 24 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington            13.11m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 25 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                12.19m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 26 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oreg          13.46m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 27 Hoffman, Michael             Unattached            13.47m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 28 Ostler, Mychal               Central Wash          13.10m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 29 Havens, Darrell              Concordia (O          13.12m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 30 Lashinske, Jeremy            Washington            13.11m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 31 Larson, Neil                 Unattached            13.20m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 32 Martin, Billy                Seattle Paci          13.10m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 33 Borer, Bryce                 Washington            13.11m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 34 Player, Anthony              St. Martin's          13.15m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 35 Vetter, Jake                 Washington            13.11m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 36 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (O          13.10m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 37 Fedore, Cale                 Washington            13.11m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 -- Slowey, Jason                Western Oreg          15.60m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stray, Jordan                Oregon                18.00m     18.92m   62-01.00 
  2 Larnad, Connor               Unattached                       17.12m   56-02.00 
  3 Johnson, Bo                  Concordia (O          14.75m     16.36m   53-08.25 
  4 Penny, Scott                 Oregon                16.00m     16.07m   52-08.75 
  5 Slowey, Jason                Western Oreg          14.78m     16.06m   52-08.25 
  6 Ostler, Mychal               Central Wash          15.52m     15.71m   51-06.50 
  7 Hoffman, Michael             Unattached            17.22m     15.55m   51-00.25 
  8 Neubauer, Lance              Club Northwe          14.64m     14.98m   49-01.75 
  9 Titus, Brent                 Concordia (O          14.70m     14.76m   48-05.25 
 10 Haase, Nick                  Portland Sta          13.73m     14.37m   47-01.75 
 11 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash          14.90m     14.35m   47-01.00 
 12 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oreg          14.98m     13.79m   45-03.00 
 13 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Wash          14.63m     12.90m   42-04.00 
 14 Basic, Armin                 Washington                       12.42m   40-09.00 
 15 Potes, Jesse                 Unattached            14.64m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 16 Moe, Spencer                 Portland Sta          14.00m     12.00m   39-04.50 
 17 Jensen, Mike                 Unattached            14.64m     11.96m   39-03.00 
 18 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash          14.63m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 19 Martin, Billy                Seattle Paci          14.63m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 20 Larson, Neil                 Unattached            14.70m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 21 Player, Anthony              St. Martin's          14.63m      8.75m   28-08.50 
 22 Hudson, Kevin                St. Martin's          14.63m      8.29m   27-02.50 
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waller Sr., Michael        M Christ Life                        7.40   1 
  2 Dickson, Tom               M Unattached              7.72       7.62   1 
  3 Robertson, James           M Unattached              7.91       7.97   1 
  4 Blake, Aaron               M Unattached              7.90       8.09   1 
  5 Copeland, Scott            M Unattached              7.97       8.34   1 
  6 Sluys, Daphne              W Unattached              8.75       8.58   2 
  7 Turock, Art                M Unattached              8.84       8.80   2 
  8 Mendenhall, Martha         W Unattached                         8.94   2 
  9 Hundley, Clyde             M Unattached              8.90       9.01   2 
 10 Kuhnly, Gail               W Unattached              9.79       9.31   2 
Advertisement
Buy Tickets