MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to Western Washington University
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/23/2010 11:19 PM
                         WWU Twilite Meet - 4/23/2010                          
                          Civic Field, Bellingham, WA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Veronica             Com. Cougars             12.75  -0.3  2 
  2 Birade, Dena                 SoCal Track              12.76  -0.3  2 
  3 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O             12.77  -0.3  2 
  4 Mboya, Mariam                seattle spee             12.80  -0.3  2 
  5 Houplin, Joana               Western Wash             12.84  -0.3  2 
  6 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci             13.30  -0.3  2 
  7 Stavig, Sarah                seattle spee             13.87  -0.4  1 
  8 Capewell, Valerie            Unattached               14.38  -0.4  1 
  9 Chamberlain, Karie           Seattle Paci             15.23  -0.4  1 
 10 Crumb, Melissa               Evergreen St             15.77  -0.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Veronica             Com. Cougars             25.87   0.3  2 
  2 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (O             25.99   0.3  2 
  3 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (O             26.22   0.3  2 
  4 Zukowski, Megan              Western Wash             26.27   0.3  2 
  5 Schireman, Sarah             Washington               27.08  +0.0  1 
  6 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O             27.17  +0.0  1 
  7 Leininger, Siara             Concordia (O             27.24   0.3  2 
  8 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             27.33  +0.0  1 
  9 Parrott, Kaitlyn             Unattached               27.77   0.3  2 
 10 Capewell, Valerie            Unattached               29.45  +0.0  1 
 11 Crumb, Melissa               Evergreen St             33.11  +0.0  1 
 12 Coleman, Evelyn              Evergreen St             33.67  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brownell, Sarah              Western Wash             57.85   2 
  2 Sims, Crystal                Seattle Paci             57.88   2 
  3 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             57.96   2 
  4 Anderberg, Lisa              Seattle Paci             58.35   2 
  5 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (O             59.92   2 
  6 Miller, Chelsea              Northwest U.           1:00.81   1 
  7 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle U.             1:01.48   2 
  8 Thompson, Katelyn            Everett CC             1:01.74   1 
  9 Charette, Jocelyn            Seattle Paci           1:02.11   1 
 10 Loftis, Emma                 Evergreen St           1:02.61   1 
 11 Brown, Kelsey                Seattle Paci           1:02.64   2 
 12 Zukowski, Megan              Western Wash           1:02.69   2 
 13 Cronie, Alesha               seattle spee           1:03.05   1 
 14 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's           1:03.33   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olsen, Courtney              Western Wash           2:13.89  
  2 Johnson, Rachael             Western Wash           2:18.28  
  3 Schooley, Shawna             Everett CC             2:19.70  
  4 Before, Amy                  Unattached             2:19.95  
  5 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's           2:20.15  
  6 Aurigemma, Nicole            Washington             2:20.41  
  7 Watson, Cheri                Western Wash           2:20.56  
  8 Limage, Junia                Concordia (O           2:21.95  
  9 Schmitt, Laura               Washington             2:24.42  
 10 O'Connell, Megan             Western Wash           2:24.70  
 11 Ikeda, Haida                 Western Wash           2:25.25  
 12 Obradovich, Clare            Seattle U.             2:25.54  
 13 Dennison, Chandler           Western Wash           2:26.61  
 14 Owen, Karissa                St. Martin's           2:26.83  
 15 McGill, Krissy               Everett CC             2:27.21  
 16 Brown, Kelly                 Unat-Everett           2:27.73  
 17 Loftis, Emma                 Evergreen St           2:34.10  
 18 Smith, Sarah                 Unattached             2:34.14  
 19 Long, Brittany               Northwest U.           2:34.50  
 20 Miller, Kendra               Western Wash           2:40.18  
 21 Grams, Danielle              Everett CC             2:42.93  
 22 Triay, Miranda               Seattle U.             2:54.37  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rachael             Western Wash           4:39.72  
  2 Harline, Kate                Seattle Paci           4:40.85  
  3 Schooley, Shawna             Everett CC             4:43.25  
  4 Fairbanks, Kristi            Western Wash           4:50.24  
  5 Boyer, Jessica               Western Wash           4:54.46  
  6 Rogers, Mary                 Western Wash           4:54.93  
  7 Massie, Valerie              Everett CC             4:55.55  
  8 Talkington, Kelly            Everett CC             4:57.10  
  9 Minton, Joscelyn             Unattached             5:01.04  
 10 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.           5:01.59  
 11 Loomans, Kelsey              Everett CC             5:01.89  
 12 Carlson, Krinda              St. Martin's           5:05.93  
 13 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash           5:07.49  
 14 Ujifusa, Maria               Western Wash           5:08.85  
 15 Llapitan, Ashley             St. Martin's           5:18.02  
 16 Grams, Danielle              Everett CC             5:31.39  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Chandler              Unattached            10:12.27  
  2 Plunkett, Natty              Seattle Paci          10:14.12  
  3 Slaughter, Danielle          Western Wash          10:31.26  
  4 Fairbanks, Kristi            Western Wash          10:38.60  
  5 Massie, Valerie              Everett CC            10:39.13  
  6 Talkington, Kelly            Everett CC            10:41.82  
  7 Rogers, Mary                 Western Wash          10:44.62  
  8 Boyer, Jessica               Western Wash          10:45.87  
  9 Brisky, Sierra               Western Wash          10:51.39  
 10 Loomans, Kelsey              Everett CC            10:52.54  
 11 Wilkins, Kayla               Seattle Paci          11:20.06  
 12 Camden, Helen                St. Martin's          11:28.20  
 13 Carrick, Krysta              Seattle Paci          11:31.07  
 14 Moser, Laura                 Seattle Paci          11:51.22  
 15 Huffman, Hailey              Unattached            11:55.67  
 16 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash          12:06.33  
 17 Dalton, Ashley               Seattle U.            12:23.57  
 -- Miller, Kendra               Western Wash               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter, Sarah                Western Wash          17:00.69  
  2 Brisky, Sierra               Western Wash          19:01.81  
  3 Pecha, Kaitlynn              St. Martin's          19:06.72  
  4 Houck, Stephanie             Western Wash          19:15.80  
  5 Hedges, Kendra               Western Wash          19:21.82  
  6 Uhlig, Emily                 Harrier Trac          19:50.45  
  7 Brown, Kelly                 Unat-Everett          20:18.46  
  8 Smith, Lauresa               Everett CC            20:37.08  
  9 Whipple, Kelsey              Everett CC            20:42.98  
 10 Minor, Jolene                Everett CC            20:52.54  
 11 Hanscomm, Margaret           Seattle Paci          22:06.56  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash             14.76  -0.9  2 
  2 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             15.54  -0.9  2 
  3 Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci             15.64  -0.9  2 
  4 Peters, Kendra               Valley Royal             15.97  +0.0  1 
  5 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash             16.29  -0.9  2 
  6 Rowland, Shelby              Western Wash             16.41  +0.0  1 
  7 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O             16.49  +0.0  1 
  8 Daigneault, Sarah            Western Wash             16.61  +0.0  1 
  9 Klippenstein, Aisha          Valley Royal             16.67  -0.9  2 
 10 Tran, Elaine                 Washington               16.74  +0.0  1 
 11 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's             17.52  -0.9  2 
 12 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash             17.61  -0.9  2 
 13 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               17.82  -0.9  2 
 14 Tri, Brittany                Seattle Paci             17.87  +0.0  1 
 15 Seidler, Mary                Central Wash             18.77  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Kendra               Valley Royal           1:03.78   2 
  2 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci           1:04.68   2 
  3 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci           1:05.13   2 
  4 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash           1:05.65   2 
  5 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (O           1:06.40   2 
  6 Tran, Elaine                 Washington             1:07.28   2 
  7 Hampton, Liz                 Central Wash           1:09.62   1 
  8 Williams, Brittanie          Washington             1:11.34   1 
  9 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash           1:14.29   1 
 10 Seidler, Mary                Central Wash           1:17.41   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Julia               Northwest U.          12:12.70  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                               48.38  
     1) Houplin, Joana                  2) Howe, Michelle                 
     3) Brownell, Sarah                 4) Zukowski, Megan                
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 48.81  
     1) Makinde, Eunice                 2) Persaud, Stephanie             
     3) Leininger, Siara                4) Sims, Catherine                
  3 Central Washington  'A'                               51.28  
     1) Jones, Stephanie                2) Takayoshi, Sarah               
     3) Rose, Amanda                    4) Gonzalez, Raquel               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             4:13.76  
     1) Hampton, Liz                    2) Rose, Amanda                   
     3) Gonzalez, Raquel                4) Lotze, Katharine               
  2 Northwest U.  'A'                                   4:25.98  
     1) Grubb, Adria                    2) Wagner, Lindsey                
     3) Brigham, Grace                  4) Johnson, Julia                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soules, Caroline             Washington               1.63m    5-04.25 
  1 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Overdick, Amanda             Western Wash             1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Schwindler, Sabrina          Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Schireman, Sarah             Washington               1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Mattson, Jacquie             Seattle Paci             1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Alvord, Angie                Western Wash             1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Verhovek, Alice              Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Horton, Jasmine              Evergreen St             1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Rose, Amanda                 Central Wash             1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- DeCosta, Cymbree             St. Martin's                NH            
 -- Berg, Siri                   Central Wash                NH            
 -- Seidler, Mary                Central Wash                NH            
 -- Napiontek, Shelby            Central Wash                NH            
 -- Tri, Brittany                Seattle Paci                NH            
 -- Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jennifer             Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25 
  1 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's             2.85m    9-04.25 
  1 Quick, Jennifer              Western Wash             2.85m    9-04.25 
  1 Anderson, Karis              Western Wash             2.85m    9-04.25 
  1 Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia (O             2.85m    9-04.25 
  1 Beckett, Emma                Valley Royal             2.85m    9-04.25 
  1 Wessa, Lindsey               Northwest U.             2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 Gross, Kristi                Western Wash             2.70m    8-10.25 
  8 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash             2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Swigart, Hannah              Central Wash                NH            
 -- Anderson, Angela             St. Martin's                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily                Western Wash             5.44m   0.9  17-10.25 
  2 Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci             5.38m   0.6  17-08.00 
  3 Sims, Crystal                Seattle Paci             5.30m  -0.4  17-04.75 
  4 Johnson, Michelle            Unattached               5.26m   2.0  17-03.25 
  4 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             5.26m   1.1  17-03.25 
  6 Reff, Callie                 Western Wash             5.25m   1.9  17-02.75 
  7 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci             5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
  8 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci             5.16m  -1.1  16-11.25 
  9 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O             5.13m   0.2  16-10.00 
 10 Jones, Stephanie             Central Wash             5.10m   1.7  16-08.75 
 11 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci             5.09m  -1.6  16-08.50 
 12 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's             5.08m   1.1  16-08.00 
 13 Vielma, Nicole               Washington               5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
 14 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O             5.01m  -0.2  16-05.25 
 15 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               4.92m   0.4  16-01.75 
 16 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             4.89m   1.6  16-00.50 
 17 Klippenstein, Aisha          Valley Royal             4.77m  -0.4  15-07.75 
 18 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci             4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
 19 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.               4.70m   1.2  15-05.00 
 20 Stavig, Sarah                seattle spee             4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
 21 Squires, Kamala              Seattle U.               4.53m   0.1  14-10.50 
 22 Tri, Brittany                Seattle Paci             4.50m  -0.1  14-09.25 
 23 Seidler, Mary                Central Wash             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
 24 Sass, Kristin                Concordia (O             4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
 -- Alvarez, Athena              Seattle Paci              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Wash              FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vielma, Nicole               Washington              11.40m  -0.4  37-05.00 
  2 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash            11.14m  -1.1  36-06.75 
  3 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.              10.62m  -0.3  34-10.25 
  4 Alvarez, Athena              Seattle Paci            10.56m   1.5  34-07.75 
  5 Rose, Amanda                 Central Wash            10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50 
  6 Reff, Callie                 Western Wash            10.18m  -0.5  33-04.75 
  7 Horton, Jasmine              Evergreen St             9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 
  8 Sass, Kristin                Concordia (O             9.33m  +0.0  30-07.50 
  9 Luna, Amanda                 Seattle U.               9.20m   1.1  30-02.25 
 -- Warman, Emily                Western Wash              FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tandle, Krissy               Unattached              13.93m   45-08.50 
  2 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O            12.31m   40-04.75 
  3 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash            12.19m   40-00.00 
  4 Yates, Raisa                 Central Wash            11.90m   39-00.50 
  5 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            11.56m   37-11.25 
  6 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            11.55m   37-10.75 
  7 Erickson, Quinn              Com. Cougars            11.50m   37-08.75 
  8 Mulkey, Becky                Central Wash            11.23m   36-10.25 
  9 Himango, Danelle             Concordia (O            11.12m   36-05.75 
 10 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            10.78m   35-04.50 
 11 Jones, Brittany              Western Wash            10.63m   34-10.50 
 12 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            10.11m   33-02.00 
 13 Spieker, Emily               Western Wash             9.98m   32-09.00 
 14 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O             9.78m   32-01.00 
 15 Richards, Sara               Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00 
 16 Spees, Sarah                 Central Wash             8.95m   29-04.50 
 17 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.             8.87m   29-01.25 
 18 Carriveau, Danielle          Unattached               8.53m   28-00.00 
 19 Tua, Teilissa                St. Martin's             8.47m   27-09.50 
 20 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (O             8.31m   27-03.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Currier, Lindsay             Seattle U.              41.45m     136-00 
  2 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            41.35m     135-08 
  3 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash            39.17m     128-06 
  4 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (O            39.00m     127-11 
  5 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O            38.16m     125-02 
  6 Tandle, Krissy               Unattached              37.03m     121-06 
  7 Ozog, Anyka                  Washington              34.54m     113-04 
  8 Yates, Raisa                 Central Wash            33.35m     109-05 
  9 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            32.14m     105-05 
 10 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            31.00m     101-08 
 11 Jones, Brittany              Western Wash            30.62m     100-05 
 12 Spieker, Emily               Western Wash            29.06m      95-04 
 13 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            28.80m      94-06 
 14 Richards, Sara               Unattached              28.35m      93-00 
 15 Spees, Sarah                 Central Wash            25.24m      82-10 
 16 Mulkey, Becky                Central Wash            24.98m      81-11 
 17 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            24.47m      80-03 
 18 Carriveau, Danielle          Unattached              23.40m      76-09 
 -- Huse, Erica                  Washington                FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash            54.67m     179-04 
  2 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O            49.97m     163-11 
  3 Federicci, Amanda            Concordia (O            47.82m     156-11 
  4 Tandle, Krissy               Unattached              45.69m     149-11 
  5 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            45.03m     147-09 
  6 Huse, Erica                  Washington              42.99m     141-00 
  7 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            41.64m     136-07 
  8 Wells, Lindsay               Unattached              39.31m     129-00 
  9 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (O            38.99m     127-11 
 10 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            37.42m     122-09 
 11 Yates, Raisa                 Central Wash            35.64m     116-11 
 12 Mulkey, Becky                Central Wash            34.54m     113-04 
 13 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            33.76m     110-09 
 14 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            33.70m     110-07 
 15 Spieker, Emily               Western Wash            32.82m     107-08 
 16 Spees, Sarah                 Central Wash            26.23m      86-01 
 17 Richards, Sara               Unattached              24.26m      79-07 
 18 Luttrell, Alyssa             Unattached              23.68m      77-08 
 19 Carriveau, Danielle          Unattached              20.62m      67-08 
 -- Hern, Kimery                 Club Northwe              FOUL            
 -- Kaligis, Lauren              Western Wash              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci            41.26m     135-04 
  2 Schmidt, Kai                 Concordia (O            39.58m     129-10 
  3 Mueller, Ally                Washington              39.51m     129-07 
  4 Gruszecki, Monika            Western Wash            39.37m     129-02 
  5 Seekins, Jordin              Washington              39.10m     128-03 
  6 Andrews, Carly               Seattle Paci            37.62m     123-05 
  7 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            37.54m     123-02 
  8 Stray, Jillian               St. Martin's            37.47m     122-11 
  9 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci            37.07m     121-07 
 10 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's            34.46m     113-01 
 11 Sims, Crystal                Seattle Paci            32.74m     107-05 
 12 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Wash            31.55m     103-06 
 13 Tri, Brittany                Seattle Paci            31.11m     102-01 
 14 Spees, Sarah                 Central Wash            29.32m      96-02 
 15 Monahan, Clare               Seattle U.              26.44m      86-09 
 16 Marino, Lauryn               Western Wash            25.49m      83-07 
 17 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's            24.80m      81-04 
 18 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash            21.93m      71-11 
 19 Seidler, Mary                Central Wash            19.65m      64-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tilley, Alex                 Western Wash             11.17  -0.8  4 
  2 Nichols, Kincaid             Central Wash             11.23  -0.8  4 
  3 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash             11.27  -0.8  4 
  4 Thomsen, Justin              Western Wash             11.30  -0.8  4 
  5 Morrison, Scott              Central Wash             11.33  -0.4  3 
  6 Zackery, Anthony             Western Wash             11.40  -0.8  4 
  7 Brown, Edd                   St. Martin's             11.43  -0.4  2 
  8 Futter, Jameson              Concordia (O             11.45  -0.4  3 
  9 Seel, Matt                   Central Wash             11.48  -0.4  3 
 10 Burghardt, Drew              Central Wash             11.53  -0.4  3 
 11 Cho, James                   Central Wash             11.55  -0.8  4 
 12 Greene, Damian               seattle spee             11.58  -0.8  4 
 13 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Paci             11.63  -0.4  3 
 14 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash             11.67  -0.4  3 
 15 Khabibulin, Mike             Team Salty               11.80  -1.3  1 
 16 Birks, Scott                 Western Wash             11.83  -0.4  2 
 17 Schmidt, Taylor              Concordia (O             12.06  -0.4  3 
 18 Smith Fraser, Jabari         Seattle U.               12.13  -0.4  2 
 19 Barnes, Dyson                Valley Royal             12.15  -0.4  2 
 20 Ramirez, Hilario             Seattle Paci             12.23  -0.4  2 
 21 Dye, Alex                    Western Wash             12.27  -0.4  2 
 22 Phillips, Nathan             seattle spee             12.32  -0.4  2 
 23 Combs-Bachmann, Alex         Evergreen St             12.43  -1.3  1 
 24 McClung, Chris               Northwest U.             12.51  -1.3  1 
 25 Karnofski, Kyle              St. Martin's             12.63  -1.3  1 
 26 Richmon, Max                 Unattached               12.81  -1.3  1 
 27 Thompsen, Dan                Team Salty               13.13  -1.3  1 
 28 Price, Johannes              Valley Royal             13.20  -1.3  1 
 29 Walsh, Tim                   Team Salty               13.38  -1.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash             22.48  +0.0  3 
  2 Morrison, Scott              Central Wash             22.51  +0.0  3 
  3 Reed, Jimmy                  Northwest U.             22.90  +0.0  3 
  4 Seel, Matt                   Central Wash             23.08  +0.0  3 
  5 David, Toby                  Western Wash             23.12   1.0  2 
  6 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valle             23.32   1.0  2 
  7 Andres, Chris                Concordia (O             23.34   1.0  2 
  8 Lara, Ryan                   Central Wash             23.42   1.0  2 
  9 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             23.47  +0.0  3 
 10 Futter, Jameson              Concordia (O             23.82  +0.0  3 
 11 Grossaint, Cameron           St. Martin's             23.89  -1.0  1 
 12 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash             23.97  +0.0  3 
 13 Armenta, Tyler               Unat-Skagit              24.06   1.0  2 
 14 Birks, Scott                 Western Wash             24.16   1.0  2 
 15 Khabibulin, Mike             Team Salty               24.24  -1.0  1 
 16 Dye, Alex                    Western Wash             24.79  -1.0  1 
 17 Brown, Edd                   St. Martin's             24.86  -1.0  1 
 18 Combs-Bachmann, Alex         Evergreen St             25.32  -1.0  1 
 19 Thomsen, Justin              Western Wash             25.63  +0.0  3 
 20 Karnofski, Kyle              St. Martin's             25.89  -1.0  1 
 21 Price, Johannes              Valley Royal             26.36  -1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David, Toby                  Western Wash             50.19   2 
  2 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valle             50.48   2 
  3 Lara, Ryan                   Central Wash             51.14   2 
  4 Armenta, Tyler               Unat-Skagit              51.66   2 
  5 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             51.91   2 
  6 Grossaint, Cameron           St. Martin's             52.13   2 
  7 Dodge, Travis                St. Martin's             52.40   2 
  8 Larsen, Seth                 Western Wash             53.75   1 
  9 Davis, Gary                  Unat-Everett             54.37   1 
 10 Fussell, Christopher         Seattle U.               55.28   1 
 11 Prestegard, Kevin            Unattached               56.65   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanzel, Aaron                Unattached             4:11.58  
  2 Contreras, Emmanuel          Everett CC             4:12.25  
  3 Webster Jr., Rob             Washington             4:14.38  
  4 Tomsich, Anthony             Western Wash           4:14.60  
  5 Bywater, Joseph              Unattached             4:18.37  
  6 Strickler, Eddie             Unattached             4:18.45  
  7 Abraham, Nick                Western Wash           4:18.60  
  8 Pierson, Seth                Everett CC             4:18.72  
  9 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           4:19.05  
 10 Carlson, Taylor              Unattached             4:19.62  
 11 Meis, Chad                   Seattle Paci           4:19.66  
 12 Nelson, Marcus               Concordia (O           4:19.70  
 13 Drosky, Greg                 Washington             4:23.02  
 14 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Seattle Paci           4:25.41  
 15 Seeley, Nathan               Seattle Paci           4:25.96  
 16 Tibaduiza, Bryan             Unattached             4:26.09  
 17 Van Ness, Andrew             Seattle Paci           4:28.83  
 18 Auld, Chris                  Seattle U.             4:30.73  
 19 Gilna, Gareth                Unattached             4:32.57  
 20 Friesen, Daniel              Seattle Paci           4:33.87  
 21 Johnson, Tom                 Central Wash           4:34.95  
 22 Rasor, Kyle                  Everett CC             4:47.75  
 23 Fullen, Jacob                Unattached             4:50.69  
 24 Norman, Chad                 Harrier Trac           4:57.78  
 25 Emory, Lyle                  Seattle Paci           5:06.82  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilkie, Mark                 Unattached             1:53.80  
  2 Miller, Michael              Washington             1:55.34  
  3 Contreras, Emmanuel          Everett CC             1:55.44  
  4 Pierson, Seth                Everett CC             1:57.14  
  5 Whitley, Brad                Unattached             1:57.16  
  6 Burrus, Josh                 Concordia (O           1:57.96  
  7 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           1:58.04  
  8 Woolsey, Derek               Northwest U.           1:58.14  
  9 Larson, Drew                 Everett CC             1:58.99  
 10 Abraham, Nick                Western Wash           1:59.68  
 11 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Paci           2:00.08  
 12 Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash           2:02.08  
 13 O'Connell, Matt              Western Wash           2:02.12  
 14 Armstrong, Zach              Central Wash           2:02.53  
 15 Swanson, Jon                 Central Wash           2:02.62  
 16 Lance, Jordan                Seattle Paci           2:04.25  
 17 Gregg, Logan                 Northwest U.           2:04.97  
 18 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valle           2:05.17  
 19 Mattson, James               Everett CC             2:05.40  
 20 Schmidt, Otto                Unattached             2:06.07  
 21 Flaherty, Connor             St. Martin's           2:06.62  
 22 Randles, Andy                Western Wash           2:06.82  
 23 Hemlock, Clayton             Harrier Trac           2:07.17  
 24 Rasor, Kyle                  Everett CC             2:08.21  
 25 Schmalz, Ben                 Northwest U.           2:09.71  
 26 Hastings, Jake               Central Wash           2:09.98  
 27 Davis, Gary                  Unat-Everett           2:10.61  
 28 Huynh, Paul                  Unattached             2:17.87  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welling, Jordan              Western Wash           8:24.61  
  2 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's           8:38.14  
  3 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's           9:04.53  
  4 Bauer, Scott                 St. Martin's           9:43.41  
  5 Harvey, Nicholas             St. Martin's          10:06.75  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Tim                   Everett CC            15:07.40  
  2 Jackson, Chip                Western Wash          15:10.70  
  3 Rakestraw, Brian             Evergreen St          15:12.80  
  4 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Paci          15:14.00  
  5 Boyd, Tanner                 Western Wash          15:16.80  
  6 Bridges, Seth                Northwest U.          15:28.80  
  7 Culver, Justin               Unat-Everett          15:31.10  
  8 Bear Don't Walk, Oliver      Harrier Trac          15:33.40  
  9 Jenkins, Cory                Harrier Trac          15:35.10  
 10 Hunt, Theo                   British Colu          15:39.20  
 11 Ginn, Zachariah              Concordia (O          15:49.00  
 12 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (O          15:52.60  
 13 Kubitz, Greg                 Western Wash          15:54.00  
 14 Koenigs, Matt                Unat-Everett          15:55.50  
 15 Quimby, Jonathan             Harrier Trac          16:02.50  
 16 Burke, Mark                  Harrier Trac          16:03.80  
 17 Armstrong, Graham            Western Wash          16:13.10  
 18 Roland, Tyler                Central Wash          16:17.40  
 19 Creek, Jimmy                 Everett CC            16:23.00  
 20 Hanson, Taylor               Western Wash          16:33.50  
 21 Caffrey, Noah                St. Martin's          16:40.80  
 22 Marshall, Justin             Everett CC            16:46.50  
 23 Huynh, Paul                  Unattached            16:54.00  
 24 Larpenteur, David            RunningShoes          17:03.20  
 25 Felch, Scott                 Everett CC            17:06.80  
 26 McDonald, Bill               Unattached            17:46.10  
 27 Stewart, Duane               Western Wash          17:48.40  
 28 Johnson, Chris               Evergreen St          18:42.40  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (O             15.53  -1.0  2 
  2 Schmidt, Taylor              Concordia (O             15.90  -1.0  2 
  3 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash             16.35  -1.0  2 
  4 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash             16.36  -1.0  2 
  5 price, gante                 Unattached               16.38  -1.0  2 
  6 Abdelnoor, Connor            Evergreen St             16.49  -0.2  1 
  7 Steinke, Thomas              Central Wash             16.72  -0.2  1 
  8 Wargo, Benjamin              Unattached               16.76  -1.0  2 
  9 Hartwigsen, Derek            Western Wash             17.47  -0.2  1 
 10 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.             17.57  -0.2  1 
 11 Poshusta, Robert             Seattle U.               17.81  -0.2  1 
 12 Iverson, Kevin               Western Wash             17.85  -1.0  2 
 13 Hunter, Scott                Central Wash             18.31  -0.2  1 
 14 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             18.71  -0.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci             55.10   2 
  2 Myhre, Kevin                 Unattached               55.11   2 
  3 price, gante                 Unattached               55.26   2 
  4 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Wash             56.05   2 
  5 Najera, Michael              Central Wash             56.73   2 
  6 Birade, laurent              SoCal Track              57.63   1 
  7 Grudzinski, Levi             Western Wash             57.81   1 
  8 Barnes, Dyson                Valley Royal             58.10   2 
  9 Morales, Gabriel             Western Wash             58.41   1 
 10 Wargo, Benjamin              Unattached               58.60   2 
 11 Abdelnoor, Connor            Evergreen St           1:00.39   2 
 12 Smith Fraser, Jabari         Seattle U.             1:03.20   1 
 13 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash           1:05.32   1 
 14 Poshusta, Robert             Seattle U.             1:07.27   1 
 15 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash           1:13.42   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash           9:47.70  
  2 McLeod, Ian                  Western Wash           9:58.66  
  3 Hart, Tyler                  Northwest U.          10:10.67  
  4 Slaughter, Derek             Western Wash          10:46.19  
  5 Lystad, Tonder               Everett CC            10:59.66  
  6 Baker, Alex                  Everett CC            10:59.77  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                               41.72  
     1) Thomsen, Justin                 2) Zackery, Anthony               
     3) Gruger, Shane                   4) Tilley, Alex                   
  2 Central Washington  'B'                               43.10  
     1) Cho, James                      2) Morrison, Scott                
     3) Seel, Matt                      4) Burghardt, Drew                
  3 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 44.44  
     1) Futter, Jameson                 2) Schwanz, Trevor                
     3) Andres, Chris                   4) Cooper, Marcus                 
  4 Northwest U.  'A'                                     45.79  
     1) Woods, Tyler                    2) Peters, Greg                   
     3) Reed, Jimmy                     4) Waltman, Jason                 
 -- Central Washington  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Mack, Bryan                     2) Wright, Anthony                
     3) Hogan, Anthony                  4) Nichols, Kincaid               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             3:27.20  
     1) O'Connell, Matt                 2) Grudzinski, Levi               
     3) Villanueva, Phillip             4) Iverson, Kevin                 
  2 Central Washington  'A'                             3:28.27  
     1) Lara, Ryan                      2) Fremd, Kyle                    
     3) Najera, Michael                 4) Morrison, Scott                
  3 Western Washington  'B'                             3:37.55  
     1) Hartwigsen, Derek               2) Morales, Gabriel               
     3) Birks, Scott                    4)                                
  3 Northwest U.  'A'                                   3:37.55  
     1) Reed, Jimmy                     2) Woods, Tyler                   
     3) Gregg, Logan                    4) Kelly, Kramer                  
  5 Central Washington  'B'                             3:41.15  
     1) Swanson, Jon                    2) Hastings, Jake                 
     3) Armstrong, Zach                 4) Johnson, Tom                   
  6 Highline Distance Project  'A'                      3:53.06  
  7 Everett CC  'A'                                     3:54.78  
     1) Baker, Alex                     2) Felch, Scott                   
     3) Rasor, Kyle                     4) Mattson, James                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lovett, Django               Valley Royal             2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 Larson, Josh                 Western Wash             1.91m    6-03.25 
  2 Cooper, Marcus               Concordia (O             1.91m    6-03.25 
  4 Brown, Ryan                  Western Wash             1.86m    6-01.25 
  4 Johnson, Clayton             Washington               1.86m    6-01.25 
  4 Brockman, Keefe              Western Wash             1.86m    6-01.25 
  4 Boyes, Brennan               Central Wash             1.86m    6-01.25 
  8 Scheetz, Daniel              Concordia (O             1.81m    5-11.25 
 -- Meyers, Lewis                Central Wash                NH            
 -- Venema, Andrew               Central Wash                NH            
 -- Nelson, Joseph               Central Wash                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan                  Western Wash             5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Vaughn, KC                   Concordia (O             4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Cordell, Seth                Concordia (O             4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Hunter, Scott                Central Wash             4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Winters, Josh                Western Wash             4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Tribe, Charlie               Western Wash             4.05m   13-03.50 
  7 Chavez, Ismael               Western Wash             4.05m   13-03.50 
  7 Steinke, Thomas              Central Wash             4.05m   13-03.50 
  7 Rosenberg, Cal               Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Guidon, Thomas               Western Wash             3.90m   12-09.50 
 11 Hoza, Nic                    Western Wash             3.90m   12-09.50 
 13 Lawson, Charles              St. Martin's             3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Carr, James                  Central Wash                NH            
 -- Dahle, Cole                  Concordia (O                NH            
 -- Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash                NH            
 -- Venema, Andrew               Central Wash                NH            
 -- Millson, Michael             Western Wash                NH            
 -- Iverson, Kevin               Western Wash                NH            
 -- McCoy, Scott                 Club Northwe                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Woods, Warren                Washington               6.80m   0.4  22-03.75 
  2 Futter, Jameson              Concordia (O             6.70m   0.4  21-11.75 
  3 Jordan, Evan                 Unattached               6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
  4 Davis, Will                  Western Wash             6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
  5 Collins, Nick                Unattached               6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
  6 Zackery, Anthony             Western Wash             6.44m  -0.6  21-01.50 
  7 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash             6.29m  -1.0  20-07.75 
  8 Birks, Scott                 Western Wash             6.24m  -0.5  20-05.75 
  8 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash             6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
 10 Morrison, Scott              Central Wash             6.22m   0.4  20-05.00 
 11 Phillips, Nathan             seattle spee             6.15m   0.4  20-02.25 
 12 McDaniel, Casey              Western Wash             5.97m   0.8  19-07.00 
 13 McCune, Josh                 Washington               5.95m   0.6  19-06.25 
 14 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash             5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
 15 Baker, John                  Harrier Trac             5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
 16 Jones, Rendel                Central Wash             5.87m  -0.3  19-03.25 
 17 Meyers, Lewis                Central Wash             5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
 18 Turner, Jordan               Evergreen St             5.62m   0.6  18-05.25 
 18 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.             5.62m  -1.0  18-05.25 
 20 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             5.61m   0.3  18-05.00 
 21 Richmon, Max                 Unattached               5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
 22 Karnofski, Kyle              St. Martin's             5.49m  -0.1  18-00.25 
 23 Hartwigsen, Derek            Western Wash             5.33m   0.4  17-06.00 
 -- Kmett, Thomas                Washington                FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clayton             Washington              14.46m   0.6  47-05.25 
  2 Kmett, Thomas                Washington              14.21m  +0.0  46-07.50 
  3 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Wash            13.97m  +0.0  45-10.00 
  4 Davis, Will                  Western Wash            13.65m  -0.9  44-09.50 
  5 Brockman, Keefe              Western Wash            13.43m  +0.0  44-00.75 
  6 Jordan, Evan                 Unattached              13.30m  +0.0  43-07.75 
  7 Babcock, Joseph              Northwest U.            13.12m  +0.0  43-00.50 
  8 McCune, Josh                 Washington              12.92m  +0.0  42-04.75 
  9 Cooper, Marcus               Concordia (O            12.31m  -0.8  40-04.75 
 10 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.            11.80m  -1.6  38-08.75 
 11 Turner, Jordan               Evergreen St            11.79m  -0.1  38-08.25 
 12 Scheetz, Daniel              Concordia (O            11.47m  -1.5  37-07.75 
 13 Webb, Dion                   Unat-Northwe             9.99m  +0.0  32-09.50 
 -- Birks, Scott                 Western Wash              FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (O            16.24m   53-03.50 
  2 Fischer, Tyler               Central Wash            15.69m   51-05.75 
  3 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash            15.09m   49-06.25 
  4 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            14.88m   48-10.00 
  5 Kuster, Erik                 Concordia (O            14.70m   48-02.75 
  6 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (O            14.44m   47-04.50 
  7 Neubauer, Lance              Club Northwe            14.37m   47-01.75 
  8 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash            13.95m   45-09.25 
  9 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            13.51m   44-04.00 
 10 Potes, Jesse                 Central Wash            13.48m   44-02.75 
 11 Kessler, Dylan               Unattached              13.40m   43-11.75 
 12 Ramirez, Daniel              Central Wash            13.32m   43-08.50 
 13 Stevens, Frederick           Unattached              13.06m   42-10.25 
 14 Gump, Cameron                Western Wash            12.35m   40-06.25 
 15 Collins, Nick                Unattached              12.28m   40-03.50 
 16 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.            12.20m   40-00.50 
 17 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            11.96m   39-03.00 
 18 Ostler, Mychal               Central Wash            11.58m   38-00.00 
 19 Martin, Billy                Seattle Paci            11.51m   37-09.25 
 20 Larson, Neil                 Central Wash            11.41m   37-05.25 
 21 Player, Anthony              St. Martin's            11.38m   37-04.00 
 22 McCallister, Douglas         Unattached              10.37m   34-00.25 
 22 Kosel, Dane                  St. Martin's            10.37m   34-00.25 
 24 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             9.15m   30-00.25 
 25 Suazo, Jacob                 St. Martin's             8.45m   27-08.75 
 -- Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (O              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Michael             Western Wash            49.88m     163-08 
  1 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash            49.88m     163-08 
  3 Kuster, Erik                 Concordia (O            47.38m     155-05 
  4 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Wash            46.39m     152-02 
  5 Fischer, Tyler               Central Wash            46.15m     151-05 
  6 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (O            45.09m     147-11 
  7 Potes, Jesse                 Central Wash            41.60m     136-06 
  8 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (O            40.95m     134-04 
  9 Ramirez, Daniel              Central Wash            40.90m     134-02 
 10 Neubauer, Lance              Club Northwe            39.78m     130-06 
 11 Freeman, Josh                Club Northwe            39.08m     128-02 
 12 Ostler, Mychal               Central Wash            38.24m     125-05 
 13 Martin, Billy                Seattle Paci            37.55m     123-02 
 14 Stevens, Frederick           Unattached              36.88m     121-00 
 15 Kessler, Dylan               Unattached              35.28m     115-09 
 16 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            34.67m     113-09 
 17 Larson, Neil                 Central Wash            34.25m     112-04 
 18 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.            34.04m     111-08 
 19 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            33.52m     110-00 
 20 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            33.36m     109-05 
 21 Mayberry, Colby              Western Wash            32.73m     107-04 
 22 Sherrif, Tommy               Central Wash            31.45m     103-02 
 23 Iverson, Kevin               Western Wash            30.09m      98-09 
 24 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            27.58m      90-06 
 25 Hartwigsen, Derek            Western Wash            25.34m      83-02 
 -- Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Michael             Western Wash            59.37m     194-09 
  2 Fischer, Tyler               Central Wash            56.04m     183-10 
  3 Ostler, Mychal               Central Wash            52.67m     172-10 
  4 Larned, Conner               Unattached              51.26m     168-02 
  5 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            45.75m     150-01 
  6 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Wash            45.54m     149-05 
  7 Ramirez, Daniel              Central Wash            45.44m     149-01 
  8 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash            45.12m     148-00 
  9 Sherrif, Tommy               Central Wash            43.90m     144-00 
 10 Martin, Billy                Seattle Paci            42.03m     137-11 
 11 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            41.21m     135-02 
 12 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (O            39.05m     128-01 
 13 Potes, Jesse                 Central Wash            36.12m     118-06 
 14 Kee, Tatsuya                 Western Wash            34.99m     114-09 
 15 Kuster, Erik                 Concordia (O            34.77m     114-01 
 16 Larson, Neil                 Central Wash            34.13m     112-00 
 17 Petty, Tyler                 Northwest U.            34.07m     111-09 
 18 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            33.85m     111-01 
 19 Horst, Gavin                 Unattached              33.26m     109-01 
 20 Kessler, Dylan               Unattached              31.92m     104-09 
 21 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            31.53m     103-05 
 22 McCallister, Douglas         Unattached              30.69m     100-08 
 23 Mayberry, Colby              Western Wash            30.54m     100-02 
 24 Stevens, Frederick           Unattached              30.45m      99-11 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Cody                 Com. Cougars            58.84m     193-00 
  2 Wagner, Nate                 Seattle Paci            58.47m     191-10 
  3 Derwin, Jace                 Seattle Paci            57.77m     189-06 
  4 Allison, Sean                Unattached              56.93m     186-09 
  5 Player, Anthony              St. Martin's            53.60m     175-10 
  6 Woods, Zach                  Washington              50.87m     166-11 
  7 Dekock, Ben                  Unattached              50.81m     166-08 
  8 Mayberry, Colby              Western Wash            50.48m     165-07 
  9 Valdez, Robert               Northwest U.            48.03m     157-07 
 10 Neubauer, Kelley             Unattached              47.21m     154-11 
 11 Hartwigsen, Derek            Western Wash            46.45m     152-05 
 12 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.            46.44m     152-04 
 12 Valentine, Bob               Western Wash            46.44m     152-04 
 14 Sherrif, Tommy               Central Wash            46.30m     151-11 
 15 Hudson, Kevin                St. Martin's            46.22m     151-08 
 16 Nelson, Joseph               Central Wash            45.64m     149-09 
 17 Freeman, Josh                Club Northwe            44.64m     146-05 
 18 Petty, Tyler                 Northwest U.            40.10m     131-07 
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks