MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2010 09:34 PM
                         2010 UW Open Meet - 2/14/2010                         
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1244 Mashalok, Gabriel                Langley Must           7.39 
  2   1632 acosta, patrick                  Unattached             7.40 
  3   1392 Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Paci           7.40 
  4   1920 Hartwigsen, Derek                Western Wash           7.40 
  5   1195 Benedictus, Edward               Flying Aj's            7.50 
  6   1639 Bever, Nicholas                  Unattached             7.50 
  7   1693 McClinton, Zachary               Unattached             7.50 
  8   1399 Ramirez, Hilario                 Seattle Paci           7.50 
  9   1655 delap, peter                     Unattached             7.50 
 10   1796 Kowalko, Caleb                   Warner Pacif           7.55 
 11   1767 Holt, Chester                    Velocity Rap           7.60 
 12   1389 Derwin, Jace                     Seattle Paci           7.60 
 13   1319 Clarke, Daniel                   Puget Sound            7.64 
 14   1640 Blatchford, Jean                 Unattached             7.84 
 15   1547 Lehman, Kyler                    Takena Runni           8.00 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1781 Gaines, Eric                     Vixmix Track          53.80 
  2   1243 Lynch, Jesse                     Langley Must          53.80 
  3   1508 Leddige, Luke                    Southridge H          54.05 
  4   1486 birade, laurent                  SoCal track           54.50 
  5   1657 Ellington, Robert                Unattached            54.65 
  6   1782 Jones, Garet                     Vixmix Track          54.90 
  7   1239 Dolfo, Braedon                   Langley Must          54.94 
  8   1785 Yungeberg, Nicholas              Vixmix Track          55.10 
  9   1112 Miramontes, Ben                  Clark Colleg          55.50 
 10   1727 Stevens, James                   Unattached          1:04.00 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1483 Johnson, Logan                   Skagit Valle        2:00.00 
  2   1924 Johnson, Kyle                    Western Wash        2:01.35 
  3   1435 Estrada, Hector                  Seattle U.          2:02.00 
  4   1899 Boyd, Tanner                     Western Wash        2:02.49 
  5   1923 Jackson, Chip                    Western Wash        2:02.50 
  6   1856 Sprinkle, Dan                    Western Oreg        2:02.64 
  7   1688 Lindley, Quinn                   Unattached          2:07.00 
  8   1650 Chirillo, Joey                   Unattached          2:10.90 
  9   1778 Bates, Colin                     Vixmix Track        2:11.00 
 10   1132 Prather, Bob                     Club Northwe        2:12.00 
 11   1333 Seymour, Alex                    Sam Barlow H        2:15.00 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1889 Rowland, Shelby                  Western Wash          27.49 
  2   1123 Luquin, Maliea                   Club 185 Str          27.50 
  3   1027 Hampton, Liz                     Central Wash          27.54 
  4   1488 Hallahan, Heather                Soka                  27.70 
  5   1602 Jahnsen, Katie                   Unattached            27.70 
  6   1417 Moon, Erin                       Seattle U.            27.80 
  7   1789 Ricco, Danielle                  Warner Pacif          27.81 
  8   1256 Bekkedahl, Brooke                Linfield              27.86 
  9   1090 Gardner, Angela                  Clark Colleg          28.00 
 10   1880 Ledtke, Valle                    Western Wash          28.25 
 11   1487 Anderson, Brianne                Soka                  28.25 
 12   1307 Duhl, Gabbi                      Puget Sound           28.55 
 13   1371 Gross, Katy                      Seattle Paci          28.72 
 14   1315 Means, Catherine                 Puget Sound           28.88 
 15   1517 Scholter, Hannah                 St. Martin's          29.50 
 16   1775 McCarthy, Isabella               Vixmix Track          29.60 
 17   1606 Leslie, Paula                    Unattached            30.00 
 18   1062 Kuhnly, Gail                     Christ Life           31.28 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1913 Gray, Andrew                     Western Wash          23.48 
  2   1898 Birks, Scott                     Western Wash          23.49 
  3   1390 Endresen, Ryan                   Seattle Paci          23.50 
  4   1441 Smith Fraser, Jabari             Seattle U.            23.50 
  5   1943 Villanueva, Phillip              Western Wash          23.52 
  6   1940 Thomsen, Justin                  Western Wash          23.52 
  7   1053 McKiever, Marquis                Central Wash          23.55 
  8   1656 Doyle, Liam                      Unattached            23.60 
  9   1915 Grudzinski, Levi                 Western Wash          23.60 
 10   1077 Kersting, Travis                 Clackamas CC          23.62 
 11   1324 Putnam, Wiley                    Puget Sound           23.66 
 12   1172 Schwanz, Trevor                  Concordia (O          23.68 
 13   1743 young, dylan                     Unattached            23.70 
 14   1801 Sacirovic, Alija                 Warner Pacif          23.70 
 15   1724 Spinas, Shane                    Unattached            23.70 
 16   1084 Vazquez, Carlos                  Clackamas CC          23.72 
 17   1784 Yungeberg, Alex                  Vixmix Track          23.73 
 18   1555 Menzies, Kyle                    Tigard Elite          23.98 
 19   1804 South, Garrett                   Warner Pacif          24.06 
 20   1184 Riley, Matt                      Coq. Cheetah          24.10 
 21   1106 Herlan, David                    Clark Colleg          24.20 
 22   1674 Hinkle, Patrick                  Unattached            24.41 
 23   1698 Myrie, Johnathon                 Unattached            24.90 
 24   1782 Jones, Garet                     Vixmix Track          25.08 
 25   1785 Yungeberg, Nicholas              Vixmix Track          25.08 
 26   1100 Goncharuk, Bogdan                Clark Colleg          25.20 
 27   1633 Aljbour, Josh                    Unattached            25.90 
 28   1494 Akasu, Kiyoshi                   Soka                  26.20 
 29   1500 Kishi, Masatoshi                 Soka                  26.50 
 30   1115 Pirkl, Drew                      Clark Colleg          27.00 

Advertisement
Buy Tickets