MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2010 09:34 PM
                         2010 UW Open Meet - 2/14/2010                         
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1863 Bjornsson, Tanya                 Western Wash           9.50 
  2   1876 Howe, Michelle                   Western Wash           8.90 
  3   1810 Lakes, Shaniae                   Washington             9.74 
  4   1789 Ricco, Danielle                  Warner Pacif           9.41 
  5   1384 Schumacher, Terra                Seattle Paci           8.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1036 Rose, Amanda                     Central Wash           9.88 
  2   1024 Berg, Siri                       Central Wash          10.73 
  3   1774 Leininger, Savanna               Vixmix Track           9.20 
  4   1206 Durocher, Cecilia                Hawaii                 9.43 
  5   1086 Avalos, Andrea                   Clark Colleg           9.95 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1068 Mahaffie, Livia                  Clackamas CC           9.63 
  2   1812 Tran, Elaine                     Washington             8.90 
  3   1136 Lloyd, Haileigh                  Com. Cougars           9.55 
  4   1599 Holman, Kate                     Unattached             9.15 
  5   1509 Anderson, Angela                 St. Martin's           9.70 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1123 Luquin, Maliea                   Club 185 Str           9.50 
  2   1143 Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (O           9.83 
  3   1809 Kirschman, Lindsey               Washington             9.74 
  4   1304 Storm, Zarria                    Pacific Athl           9.43 
  5   1026 Gonzalez, Raquel                 Central Wash           9.55 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1387 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Paci           9.45 
  2   1027 Hampton, Liz                     Central Wash          10.22 
  3   1382 Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Paci           9.60 
  4   1205 Balentine, Samantha              Hawaii                 9.48 
  5   1032 Lotze, Katharine                 Central Wash           9.69 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1881 McDonald, Alexandra              Western Wash           9.60 
  2   1234 Ellenwood, Georgia               Langley Must           9.45 
  3   1838 Vander Meulen, Janna             Western Oreg           9.49 
  4   1405 Bateman, Kaytie                  Seattle U.               NT 
  5   1586 Burnham, Trista                  Unattached             9.93 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1605 Latimer, Tate                    Unattached             9.16 
  2   1446 Abrahms, Andrea                  Simon Fraser           8.86 
  3   1544 Chambers, Chelsea                Takena Runni          10.50 
  4   1517 Scholter, Hannah                 St. Martin's          10.00 
  5   1889 Rowland, Shelby                  Western Wash           9.58 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1153 Sims, Catherine                  Concordia (O           9.44 
  2   1146 Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (O           9.12 
  3   1827 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oreg           9.52 
  4   1217 Rutsch, Sarah                    Hawaii                10.62 
  5   1028 Jones, Stephanie                 Central Wash           9.77 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1270 Lovell, Josh                     Linfield               8.89 
  2   1058 Roddewig, Brandon                Central Wash           9.28 
  3   1439 Poshusta, Robert                 Seattle U.             9.02 
  4   1049 Hogan, Anthony                   Central Wash           8.56 
  5   1043 Carr, James                      Central Wash           9.38 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1433 Cardinal, Michael                Seattle U.             9.23 
  2   1709 price, gante                     Unattached             8.75 
  3   1390 Endresen, Ryan                   Seattle Paci           9.09 
  4   1859 Werner, Jordan                   Western Oreg           8.93 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1554 McGetrick, Ian                   Tigard Elite           8.87 
  2   1486 birade, laurent                  SoCal track            9.90 
  3   1818 Moore, Shayne                    Washington             8.40 
  4   1394 Johnson, Nate                    Seattle Paci           8.99 
  5   1796 Kowalko, Caleb                   Warner Pacif           9.10 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1913 Gray, Andrew                     Western Wash           8.50 
  2   1048 Harris, Darnell                  Central Wash           8.98 
  3   1804 South, Garrett                   Warner Pacif           8.98 
  4   1919 Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash           9.16 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1245 Osborne, Adam                    Langley Must           9.08 
  2   1269 Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield               9.25 
  3   1660 Fellows, Alec                    Unattached             8.70 
  4   1912 Gordon, Dylan                    Western Wash           9.00 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1814 Borer, Bryce                     Washington             9.00 
  2   1116 Radway, Charlie                  Clark Colleg          10.20 
  3   1508 Leddige, Luke                    Southridge H           9.30 
  4   1696 Monahan, Casey                   Unattached             9.00 
  5   1243 Lynch, Jesse                     Langley Must           9.05 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1700 Nunno, James                     Unattached             9.50 
  2   1177 Wilson, Chris                    Concordia (O           8.46 
  3   1820 Vetter, Jake                     Washington             8.94 
  4   1114 Pfeifer, Austin                  Clark Colleg          10.00 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1848 Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oreg           8.47 
  2   1922 Iverson, Kevin                   Western Wash           9.10 
  3   1083 Ratliff, James                   Clackamas CC           8.68 
  4   1726 Steinke, Thomas                  Unattached             9.59 
  5   1246 Strauss, Matthew                 Langley Must           9.04 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1835 Redberg, McKenzie                Western Oreg           8.25 
  2   1594 Goodlow, aiesha                  Unattached             8.30 
  3   1616 Paulsen Strugstad, Maryon        Unattached             8.00 
  4   1775 McCarthy, Isabella               Vixmix Track           8.50 
  5   1383 Quatier, Emily                   Seattle Paci           8.27 
  6   1003 Hoskie, Lauren                   1911 TC                7.95 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1581 Agar, Natasha                    Unattached             8.06 
  2   1417 Moon, Erin                       Seattle U.             8.78 
  3   1377 Miranda, Trinna                  Seattle Paci           8.10 
  4   1449 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser           7.81 
  5   1034 Parrott, Kaitlyn                 Central Wash           8.37 
  6   1821 Bailey, Mary                     Western Oreg           8.18 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1881 McDonald, Alexandra              Western Wash           8.32 
  2   1863 Bjornsson, Tanya                 Western Wash           8.32 
  3   1880 Ledtke, Valle                    Western Wash           8.50 
  4   1460 Sjodin, Jasmin                   Simon Fraser           7.92 
  5   1137 Luedke, Veronica                 Com. Cougars           8.08 
  6   1544 Chambers, Chelsea                Takena Runni           9.00 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1307 Duhl, Gabbi                      Puget Sound            8.50 
  2   1041 Takayoshi, Sarah                 Central Wash           8.22 
  3   1609 McClendon, Raven                 Unattached             8.00 
  4   1753 Klippenstein, Aisha              Valley Royal           8.05 
  5   1832 Pieren, Emily                    Western Oreg           8.31 
  6   1512 Hull, Samantha                   St. Martin's           8.50 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1414 Lout, Alyssa                     Seattle U.             8.00 
  2   1491 Nagao, Riri                      Soka                  10.10 
  3   1210 Jimenez, Jamilee                 Hawaii                 7.97 
  4   1587 Capewell, Valerie                Unattached             8.50 
  5   1002 Bouyer, Kennadi                  1911 TC                7.99 
  6   1385 Sims, Chrystal                   Seattle Paci           7.97 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1264 Robinson, Lynn                   Linfield               8.50 
  2   1179 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam              Coq. Cheetah           7.85 
  3   1834 Powers, Carolanne                Western Oreg           8.25 
  4   1518 Weiks, Kaila                     St. Martin's           8.30 
  5   1606 Leslie, Paula                    Unattached            10.00 
  6   1509 Anderson, Angela                 St. Martin's           8.43 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1062 Kuhnly, Gail                     Christ Life            9.45 
  2   1586 Burnham, Trista                  Unattached             8.35 
  3   1426 Wolf, Elizabeth                  Seattle U.             8.24 
  4   1890 Siler, Ellie                     Western Wash           8.10 
  5   1135 Halfyard, Sasha                  Com. Cougars           8.41 
  6   1625 Tougas, Katie                    Unattached             8.10 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1789 Ricco, Danielle                  Warner Pacif           8.90 
  2   1465 Whitehead, Liza                  Simon Fraser           7.92 
  3   1875 Houplin, Joana                   Western Wash           7.98 
  4   1631 Wochnick, BryAnne                Unattached             8.00 
  5   1193 Marzano, Allyssa                 Flying Aj's            8.50 
  6   1258 Crocker, Melany                  Linfield               8.52 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1149 Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (O           7.98 
  2   1485 Birade, Dena                     SoCal track            7.98 
  3   1028 Jones, Stephanie                 Central Wash           8.30 
  4   1191 DeHart, Holly                    Flying Aj's            8.00 
  5   1381 Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Paci           8.21 
  6   1889 Rowland, Shelby                  Western Wash           8.40 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1896 Zukowski, Megan                  Western Wash           8.00 
  2   1133 Gortner, Cherish                 Club Northwe           8.78 
  3   1582 Applegate, Shay                  Unattached             7.20 
  4   1144 Jameson, Kaley                   Concordia (O           8.21 
  5   1266 Tolzmann, Tasha                  Linfield               8.51 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1670 Harewood, Marcus                 Unattached             6.12 
  2   1554 McGetrick, Ian                   Tigard Elite           7.10 
  3   1324 Putnam, Wiley                    Puget Sound            7.43 
  4   1007 Young Jr, Charles                1911 TC                7.00 
  5   1106 Herlan, David                    Clark Colleg           7.20 
  6   1100 Goncharuk, Bogdan                Clark Colleg           7.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1252 Mayes, Joevonte                  Lewis & Clar           7.05 
  2   1946 Zackery, Anthony                 Western Wash           7.05 
  3   1110 Lenior, Morgan                   Clark Colleg           7.00 
  4   1102 Granados, Enrique                Clark Colleg           7.00 
  5   1228 Nicolas, Dennis                  HSI                    6.95 
  6   1055 Nichols, Kincaid                 Central Wash           7.02 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1725 St clair, Devin                  Unattached             7.30 
  2   1241 Gademans, Brennan                Langley Must           7.40 
  3   1499 Khatiwada, Shishir               Soka                   8.00 
  4   1913 Gray, Andrew                     Western Wash           7.49 
  5   1556 Miller, Jake                     Tigard Elite           7.29 
  6   1172 Schwanz, Trevor                  Concordia (O           7.42 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1765 Taylor, Christopher              Vancouver T-           7.29 
  2   1504 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni         Soka                   6.98 
  3   1251 Kotzian, Logan                   Lewis & Clar           6.91 
  4   1840 Alexander, Bobby                 Western Oreg           7.12 
  5   1795 Hamilton, Cameron                Warner Pacif           7.46 
  6   1051 Jones, Rendel                    Central Wash           7.33 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1698 Myrie, Johnathon                 Unattached             7.60 
  2   1662 Garcia, Ricky                    Unattached             7.30 
  3   1553 Latt, Jordan                     Tigard Elite           7.30 
  4   1479 Thompson, Jeffrey                Simon Fraser           7.04 
  5   1551 Greene, Ralph                    Tigard Elite           7.22 
  6   1268 Eldredge, Mike                   Linfield               7.27 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1782 Jones, Garet                     Vixmix Track           7.70 
  2   1766 Bollen, Barrett                  Velocity Rap           7.30 
  3   1654 Dahl, Eric                       Unattached             6.94 
  4   1637 Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached             7.05 
  5   1494 Akasu, Kiyoshi                   Soka                   7.70 
  6   1557 Schlachter, Zach                 Tigard Elite           7.02 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1710 puccino, phillip                 Unattached             7.00 
  2   1664 Gelfer, Ian                      Unattached             7.30 
  3   1500 Kishi, Masatoshi                 Soka                   7.71 
  4   1941 Tilley, Alex                     Western Wash           6.99 
  5   1303 Oamen, Charles                   Ocean Athlet           7.10 
  6   1060 Wright, Anthony                  Central Wash           6.90 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1757 Prince, Spencer                  Valley Royal           7.24 
  2   1755 Heldman, Jared                   Valley Royal           7.10 
  3   1305 Filipek, Nathan                  Pacific Athl           7.26 
  4   1674 Hinkle, Patrick                  Unattached             7.23 
  5   1702 Okoro, Michael                   Unattached             7.00 
  6   1904 Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Wash           7.26 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1534 Janssen, Josh                    Stark Street           6.90 
  2   1437 Martinez, Jude                   Seattle U.             7.26 
  3   1111 Meade, Paul                      Clark Colleg           6.40 
  4   1538 noling, lucas                    Stark Street           7.30 
  5   1669 Hanson, Matthew                  Unattached             7.17 
  6   1724 Spinas, Shane                    Unattached             7.50 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1943 Villanueva, Phillip              Western Wash           7.38 
  2   1648 Caryl, Jason                     Unattached             7.30 
  3   1785 Yungeberg, Nicholas              Vixmix Track           7.70 
  4   1804 South, Garrett                   Warner Pacif           7.46 
  5   1780 Danielson, Bryce                 Vixmix Track           7.30 
  6   1043 Carr, James                      Central Wash           7.34 
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1649 Casqueiro, Andy                  Unattached             7.29 
  2   1700 Nunno, James                     Unattached             7.10 
  3   1633 Aljbour, Josh                    Unattached             7.90 
  4   1118 Smith, Josh                      Clark Colleg           7.20 
  5   1734 Tolento, Eric                    Unattached             7.12 
  6   1916 Gruger, Shane                    Western Wash           7.10 
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   1115 Pirkl, Drew                      Clark Colleg           7.50 
  2   1844 Freeman, Chris                   Western Oreg           7.13 
  3   1005 Black, Cameron                   1911 TC                7.20 
  4   1097 Anderson, Steven                 Clark Colleg           7.20 
  5   1006 Williams, Corey                  1911 TC                7.25 
  6   1801 Sacirovic, Alija                 Warner Pacif           7.34 
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   1696 Monahan, Casey                   Unattached             7.38 
  2   1656 Doyle, Liam                      Unattached             7.35 
  3   1044 Cho, James                       Central Wash           7.22 
  4   1735 Tunstall, Cameron                Unattached             7.31 
  5   1197 Bardwell, Julian                 Flying Ajs             7.19 
  6   1712 Reitan, Mark                     Unattached             7.40 
Heat 14  Prelims
  1   1550 Greene, Kaz                      Tigard Elite           7.31 
  2   1657 Ellington, Robert                Unattached             7.71 
  3   1001 Johnson, Keelynn                 1911 T.C.              7.10 
  4   1940 Thomsen, Justin                  Western Wash           7.21 
  5   1919 Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash           7.32 
  6   1521 DeVaughn, Josh                   St. Martin's           7.19 
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1014 Foldager, Denali                 Cal St. Stan        5:23.07 
  2   1598 Hollins, Keikoanne               Unattached          5:25.00 
  3   1309 Gillespie, Cara                  Puget Sound         5:28.00 
  4   1596 Gourley, Jadyn                   Unattached          5:28.00 
  5   1592 Freeby, Michaela                 Unattached          5:28.31 
  6   1630 Weber, Elizabeth                 Unattached          5:28.50 
  7   1124 Wheeler, Jenny                   Club 185 Str        5:29.00 
  8   1341 Dye, Kendall                     San Francisc        5:30.00 
  9   1349 Marchan, Karen                   San Francisc        5:30.00 
 10   1348 Jackson, Kirsten                 San Francisc        5:30.00 
 11   1420 Prather, Allison                 Seattle U.          5:30.00 
 12   1336 Buske, Caitlyn                   San Francisc        5:30.00 
 13   1064 Braniff, Ashley                  Clackamas CC        5:40.56 
 14   1622 Sullivan, Zanna                  Unattached          5:43.60 
 15   1545 Demchuk, Ganna                   Takena Runni        5:45.00 
 16   1543 Beckner, Brianna                 Takena Runni        5:50.00 
 17   1492 Rosales, Angelica                Soka                6:02.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1565 Mitic, Laura                     U. of Victor        5:10.12 
  2   1824 Everetts, Janelle                Western Oreg        5:10.33 
  3   1549 Schaer, Kelsi                    Tigard Elite        5:11.19 
  4   1621 Stinnett, Veronica               Unattached          5:12.00 
  5   1891 Slaughter, Danielle              Western Wash        5:14.12 
  6   1134 Steen, Karen                     Club NW             5:15.00 
  7   1293 Wagner, Lindsey                  Northwest U.        5:15.00 
  8   1282 Roskelley, Courtney              Nac Victoria        5:18.45 
  9   1893 Ujifusa, Maria                   Western Wash        5:19.91 
 10   1235 Mckinnon, Kate                   Langley Must        5:20.00 
 11   1289 Johnson, Julia                   Northwest U.        5:20.00 
 12   1408 Bolce, Sarah                     Seattle U.          5:20.00 
 13   1423 Stolle, Jennifer                 Seattle U.          5:20.00 
 14   1511 Carlson, Krinda                  St. Martin's        5:20.09 
 15   1593 Gappa, Brittany                  Unattached          5:23.00 
 16   1614 O'Connor, Morgan                 Unattached          5:23.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1747 Souter, Jody                     University o        4:32.15 
  2   1372 Harline, Kate                    Seattle Paci        4:57.83 
  3   1567 Roske, Alicia                    U. of Victor        4:59.15 
  4   1878 Johnson, Rachael                 Western Wash        5:00.00 
  5   1884 Olsen, Courtney                  Western Wash        5:00.00 
  6   1154 Taylor, Alice                    Concordia (O        5:03.56 
  7   1147 Moran, Lauren                    Concordia (O        5:04.42 
  8   1152 Scheese, Andria                  Concordia (O        5:04.66 
  9   1347 Garrett, Brittany                San Francisc        5:05.00 
 10   1224 Melanie, Boellenruecher          Hershey Harr        5:05.90 
 11   1181 Carviel, Heather                 Coq. Cheetah        5:06.00 
 12   1092 Henderson, Brittany              Clark Colleg        5:08.00 
 13   1839 Zambon, Erica                    Western Oreg        5:10.00 
 14   1865 Breihof, Lauren                  Western Wash        5:10.00 
 15   1591 Fonk, Julia                      Unattached          5:10.00 
 16   1960 Harper, Jessica                  Unattached               NT 
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1705 Phillips, Dakota                 Unattached          4:40.40 
  2   1125 Alexander, Austin                Club 185 Str        4:41.00 
  3   1546 Ishenin, Vlad                    Takena Runni        4:42.00 
  4   1798 Meeker, Christopher              Warner Pacif        4:42.31 
  5   1701 Oekerman, Dan                    Unattached          4:45.00 
  6   1132 Prather, Bob                     Club Northwe        4:45.00 
  7   1495 Flores, Edwin                    Soka                4:48.00 
  8   1794 Fleishman, Kevin                 Warner Pacif        4:48.85 
  9   1548 Sanchez, Rudy                    Takena Runni        4:50.00 
 10   1766 Bollen, Barrett                  Velocity Rap        4:50.00 
 11   1691 Matheson, Joseph                 Unattached          4:50.00 
 12   1703 Orth, Daivik                     Unattached          4:50.00 
 13   1542 Onstad, Brendan                  Surrey Athle        4:50.23 
 14   1706 Phipps, Jacob                    Unattached          4:54.00 
 15   1778 Bates, Colin                     Vixmix Track        5:00.00 
 16   1498 Kerhin, Charles                  Soka                5:10.00 
 17   1767 Holt, Chester                    Velocity Rap        5:18.00 
 18   1333 Seymour, Alex                    Sam Barlow H        5:21.00 
 19   1783 Lester, Brennan                  Vixmix Track        5:24.00 
 20   1646 campbell, jake                   Unattached          5:30.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1328 Wall, Casey                      Puget Sound         4:28.00 
  2   1663 Garrison, Ethan                  Unattached          4:28.00 
  3   1899 Boyd, Tanner                     Western Wash        4:28.03 
  4   1704 Parker, Dakota                   Unattached          4:28.09 
  5   1388 Baker, AJ                        Seattle Paci        4:28.76 
  6   1395 Lance, Jordan                    Seattle Paci        4:30.00 
  7   1438 Miller, Graham                   Seattle U.          4:30.00 
  8   1178 Zitzer, Dylan                    Concordia (O        4:30.00 
  9   1296 Porter, Matt                     Northwest U.        4:30.00 
 10   1718 Schippers, Nick                  Unattached          4:30.00 
 11   1435 Estrada, Hector                  Seattle U.          4:32.00 
 12   1226 Devin, Rajala                    Hershey Harr        4:32.02 
 13   1099 Cory, Boley                      Clark Colleg        4:33.00 
 14   1666 Gibson, Danny                    Unattached          4:33.00 
 15   1402 Van Ness, Andrew                 Seattle Paci        4:34.00 
 16   1113 Obrien, Jared                    Clark Colleg        4:35.00 
 17   1579 Kollgaard, Adam                  Unat-Seattle        4:35.00 
 18   1507 Mauro, Alex                      South Eugene        4:35.00 
 19   1398 Parker, Caleb                    Seattle Paci        4:35.00 
 20   1688 Lindley, Quinn                   Unattached          4:40.00 
 21   1731 Thomas, Kane                     Unattached          4:40.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1225 Bill, Simon                      Hershey Harr        4:23.09 
  2   1923 Jackson, Chip                    Western Wash        4:23.62 
  3   1575 Oxland, Doug                     U. of Victor        4:23.75 
  4   1924 Johnson, Kyle                    Western Wash        4:24.00 
  5   1229 VanDooren, Tyler                 HTC                 4:24.00 
  6   1285 Secco, Scott                     Nac Victoria        4:24.45 
  7   1571 Clouthier, Josh                  U. of Victor        4:24.51 
  8   1676 Holden, Justin                   Unattached          4:25.00 
  9   1432 Cannata-Bowman, Nick             Seattle U.          4:25.00 
 10   1730 Terzenbach, Jon                  Unattached          4:25.00 
 11   1445 Bruchet, Jake                    Semiahmoo Se        4:25.00 
 12   1429 Auld, Chris                      Seattle U.          4:25.00 
 13   1680 kavanaugh, Kevin                 Unattached          4:25.00 
 14   1682 Kingstad, Kristian               Unattached          4:25.00 
 15   1287 Zosiak, Kyle                     Nac Victoria        4:25.05 
 16   1286 Therrien, Cody                   Nac Victoria        4:25.55 
 17   1929 McLeod, Ian                      Western Wash        4:26.29 
 18   1484 Sosa, Frank                      Skagit Valle        4:27.00 
 19   1200 Bradley, Tom                     Harrier Trac        4:27.13 
 20   1470 Dahani, Samir                    Simon Fraser        4:27.45 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1750 Simair, Chris                    University o        4:06.46 
  2   1283 Burke, Logan                     Nac Victoria        4:09.45 
  3   1570 Childs, Cliff                    U. of Victor        4:09.56 
  4   1397 Meis, Chad                       Seattle Paci        4:11.39 
  5   1961 Martinez, Aucencio               Boulder Running          NT 
  6   1478 Reid, Adam                       Simon Fraser        4:11.85 
  7   1728 Sullivan, Brian                  Unattached          4:12.00 
  8   1481 Wakefield, Brett                 Simon Fraser        4:12.90 
  9   1576 Pieterson, Matt                  U. of Victor        4:13.55 
 10   1638 Benson, Doug                     Unattached          4:15.00 
 11   1679 Johnston, Carl                   Unattached          4:15.00 
 12   1914 Grimes, Bennett                  Western Wash        4:15.00 
 13   1652 Cronrath, Matt                   Unattached          4:17.00 
 14   1532 Van Santen, Kyle                 St. Martin's        4:19.77 
 15   1930 Medhaug, Blake                   Western Wash        4:20.00 
 16   1164 Cummings, Charles                Concordia (O        4:20.00 
 17   1762 Gravel, Christian                Vancouver T-        4:21.41 
 18   1298 Woolsey, Derek                   Northwest U.        4:22.00 
 19   1440 Sears, Kelton                    Seattle U.          4:22.00 
 20   1201 George, Lee                      Harrier Trac        4:22.13 
 21   1404 Wahlenmaier, Jacob               Seattle Paci        4:22.47 
 22   1856 Sprinkle, Dan                    Western Oreg        4:22.61 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1606 Leslie, Paula                    Unattached          1:10.00 
  4   1487 Anderson, Brianne                Soka                1:07.02 
  5   1062 Kuhnly, Gail                     Christ Life         1:09.84 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1090 Gardner, Angela                  Clark Colleg        1:06.00 
  3   1488 Hallahan, Heather                Soka                1:05.63 
  4   1775 McCarthy, Isabella               Vixmix Track        1:03.80 
  5   1790 Spiering, Adrienne               Warner Pacif        1:05.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1315 Means, Catherine                 Puget Sound         1:02.50 
  2   1072 Santana, Marissa                 Clackamas CC        1:02.32 
  3   1256 Bekkedahl, Brooke                Linfield            1:02.12 
  4   1068 Mahaffie, Livia                  Clackamas CC        1:01.62 
  5   1067 Hermansen, Amy                   Clackamas CC        1:01.98 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1314 Leiken, Andrea                   Puget Sound         1:01.48 
  2   1880 Ledtke, Valle                    Western Wash        1:01.18 
  3   1386 Wilkins, Kayla                   Seattle Paci        1:01.00 
  4   1611 Morgan, Connie                   Unattached          1:00.13 
  5   1463 Viney, Kendra                    Simon Fraser        1:00.69 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1623 Terry, Pearl                     Unattached          1:00.00 
  2   1381 Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Paci        1:00.00 
  3   1209 Jimenez, Ashlee                  Hawaii              1:00.00 
  4   1145 Leininger, Siara                 Concordia (O          59.98 
  5   1631 Wochnick, BryAnne                Unattached          1:00.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1375 Lewis, Kira                      Seattle Paci          59.90 
  2   1182 Webster, Jocelyn                 Coq. Cheetah          59.86 
  3   1382 Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Paci          59.77 
  4   1247 Feliz, Cheyenne                  Lewis & Clar          59.51 
  5   1410 Collins, Elena                   Seattle U.            59.60 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1833 Pola, Lexi                       Western Oreg          59.50 
  2   1421 Purcell, Rachel                  Seattle U.            59.40 
  3   1628 Vincej, Jenna                    Unattached            59.40 
  4   1418 Obradovich, Clare                Seattle U.            59.30 
  5   1590 Fero, Michelle                   Unattached            59.35 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1004 Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC               59.28 
  2   1142 Hoffman, Sabrina                 Concordia (O          59.12 
  3   1383 Quatier, Emily                   Seattle Paci          59.10 
  4   1549 Schaer, Kelsi                    Tigard Elite          58.99 
  5   1444 Sjoberg, Vanessa                 Semiahmoo Se          59.00 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1206 Durocher, Cecilia                Hawaii                58.88 
  2   1867 Brownell, Sarah                  Western Wash          58.84 
  3   1754 Peters, Kendra                   Valley Royal          58.75 
  4   1883 O'Connell, Megan                 Western Wash          58.54 
  5   1136 Lloyd, Haileigh                  Com. Cougars          58.55 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   1155 Toscano, Mariana                 Concordia (O          58.47 
  2   1002 Bouyer, Kennadi                  1911 TC               58.00 
  3   1407 Bergmann, Meeghan                Seattle U.            58.00 
  4   1301 sjoberg, vanessa                 ocean athlet          57.65 
  5   1603 kelley, megan                    Unattached            57.73 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1   1385 Sims, Chrystal                   Seattle Paci          57.64 
  2   1597 Hampton, Alexandra               Unattached            57.64 
  3   1612 Murphy, Li                       Unattached            57.43 
  4   1890 Siler, Ellie                     Western Wash          54.59 
  5   1122 Johnson, Lauren                  Club 185 Str          57.00 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1324 Putnam, Wiley                    Puget Sound           52.40 
  2   1721 Sheets, Loren                    Unattached            52.11 
  3   1523 Flaherty, Connor                 St. Martin's          55.62 
  4   1119 Strickler, Colby                 Clark Colleg          55.50 
  5   1697 Monroe, Daren                    Unattached            55.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1080 Lundgren, Justin                 Clackamas CC          52.63 
  2   1664 Gelfer, Ian                      Unattached            53.00 
  3   1555 Menzies, Kyle                    Tigard Elite          53.22 
  4   1105 Hayes, Ian                       Clark Colleg          53.00 
  5   1764 So, Matthew                      Vancouver T-          53.18 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1117 Roque, Luis                      Clark Colleg          53.00 
  2   1784 Yungeberg, Alex                  Vixmix Track          52.90 
  3   1441 Smith Fraser, Jabari             Seattle U.            52.80 
  4   1077 Kersting, Travis                 Clackamas CC          52.44 
  5   1107 Jackson, Marc                    Clark Colleg          52.50 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1126 Engle, Sam                       Club 185 Str          52.20 
  2   1274 Parrish, Cory                    Linfield              52.07 
  3   1390 Endresen, Ryan                   Seattle Paci          52.00 
  4   1437 Martinez, Jude                   Seattle U.            51.80 
  5   1763 Ling, David                      Vancouver T-          51.83 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1737 vuksich, kyle                    Unattached            51.65 
  2   1271 Maxwell, Lester                  Linfield              51.57 
  3   1053 McKiever, Marquis                Central Wash          51.55 
  4   1915 Grudzinski, Levi                 Western Wash          51.50 
  5   1008 Hamlett, Kendale                 1911tc                51.50 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1724 Spinas, Shane                    Unattached            53.50 
  2   1943 Villanueva, Phillip              Western Wash          51.49 
  3   1522 Dodge, Travis                    St. Martin's          51.46 
  4   1392 Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Paci          51.10 
  5   1708 Polwarth, Jimmy                  Unattached            51.28 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1720 seel, matt                       Unattached            51.01 
  2   1648 Caryl, Jason                     Unattached            51.00 
  3   1483 Johnson, Logan                   Skagit Valle          51.00 
  4   1578 Wittig, Luc                      U. of Victor          50.98 
  5   1743 young, dylan                     Unattached            51.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1907 David, Toby                      Western Wash          50.98 
  2   1685 Latu, Siotame                    Unattached            50.90 
  3   1250 Carpenter, Kevin                 Lewis & Clar          50.89 
  4   1524 Grossaint, Cameron               St. Martin's          50.59 
  5   1906 Darling, Logan                   Western Wash          50.69 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1297 Reed, Jimmy                      Northwest U.          50.50 
  2   1732 Thomas, Tyler                    Unattached            50.49 
  3   1046 Fremd, Kyle                      Central Wash          50.44 
  4   1075 Garner, Demarcus                 Clackamas CC          50.24 
  5   1695 Miller, Jason                    Unattached            50.40 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   1083 Ratliff, James                   Clackamas CC          50.23 
  2   1662 Garcia, Ricky                    Unattached            50.10 
  3   1318 Carter, Matt                     Puget Sound           50.10 
  4   1709 price, gante                     Unattached            50.03 
  5   1240 Ellenwood, Stuart                Langley Must          50.04 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1   1934 O'Connell, Matt                  Western Wash          49.85 
  2   1054 Morrison, Scott                  Central Wash          49.62 
  3   1442 Stephens, Christopher            Seattle U.            49.50 
  4   1740 Woytkowiak, Paul                 Unattached            49.00 
  5   1702 Okoro, Michael                   Unattached            49.50 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  2   1475 Montrose, Brett                  Simon Fraser          48.89 
  3   1183 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin            Coq. Cheetah          48.55 
  4   1504 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni         Soka                  47.90 
  5   1815 Dunn, Colton                     Washington            48.44 
 
Event 9  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1489 Kondo, Sachiko                   Soka                1:55.02 
  3   1065 Copenhagen, Laura                Clackamas CC        1:42.73 
  4   1564 McCulligh, Maureen               U. of Victor        1:39.55 
  5   1566 Moore, Jenica                    U. of Victor        1:39.45 
  6   1539 Sloman, Jenny                    Surrey Athle        1:39.52 
  7   1344 Feeley, Kelsey                   San Francisc        1:41.77 
  8   1786 Hicks, Ericka                    Warner Pacif        1:49.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1464 Vogt, Emma                       Simon Fraser        1:37.90 
  3   1448 Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser        1:35.90 
  4   1456 Kane, Michaela                   Simon Fraser        1:33.89 
  5   1744 Friesen, Julene                  University o        1:31.57 
  6   1455 Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser        1:32.79 
  7   1748 Young, Michelle                  University o        1:35.70 
  8   1180 Boss, Traci                      Coq. Cheetah        1:36.00 
  9   1808 Atchley, Skye                    Washington          1:38.74 
 
Event 10  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1727 Stevens, James                   Unattached          1:40.00 
  3   1805 Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif        1:33.25 
  4   1659 Falcon, Salomon                  Unattached          1:27.00 
  5   1749 Scott, Nathan                    University o        1:23.81 
  6   1184 Riley, Matt                      Coq. Cheetah        1:26.20 
  7   1540 Browne, Ross                     Surrey Athle        1:28.21 
  8   1501 Macias, Cruz                     Soka                1:35.00 
  9   1503 Takeuchi, Masayuki               Soka                1:45.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1279 Granville, Mario                 Long Beach S        1:23.50 
  2   1202 Ramirez, Douglas                 Harrier Trac        1:22.00 
  3   1562 Wasylyshyn, Adam                 U. Calgary          1:21.63 
  4   1278 Freitas, Alex                    Long Beach S        1:19.54 
  5   1466 Achari, Darcy                    Simon Fraser        1:21.00 
  6   1561 Nicol, Scott                     U. Calgary          1:21.41 
  7   1736 Vaartnou, Nicholas               Unattached          1:21.95 
  8   1165 Dressler, Tim                    Concordia (O        1:23.44 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1029 Kreft, Kelsey                    Central Wash        2:27.00 
  2   1423 Stolle, Jennifer                 Seattle U.          2:28.00 
  3   1870 Dennison, Chandler               Western Wash        2:28.03 
  4   1515 Owen, Karissa                    St. Martin's        2:29.69 
  5   1447 Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser        2:30.00 
  6   1607 Luther, Savannah                 Unattached          2:30.00 
  7   1073 Spring, Crystal                  Clackamas CC        2:38.56 
  8   1493 Tanabe, Anri                     Soka                2:43.50 
  9   1490 Mokuria, Aileen                  Soka                2:45.00 
 10   1085 Appel, Amanda                    Clark Colleg        2:56.00 
 11   1095 Roberts, Emma                    Clark Colleg        2:58.00 
 12   1094 Olivia, Williams                 Clark Colleg        3:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1300 Bezdan, Jeanie                   ocean athlet        2:23.00 
  2   1588 Carter, Brenda                   Unattached          2:23.90 
  3   1237 Vicic, Carla                     Langley Must        2:24.00 
  4   1220 Ailey, Jarvis                    Hershey Harr        2:24.02 
  5   1831 Nelson, Erica                    Western Oreg        2:24.50 
  6   1221 Alexandra, Bill                  Hershey Harr        2:24.89 
  7   1189 Downey, Kelly                    Eastern Wash        2:24.96 
  8   1386 Wilkins, Kayla                   Seattle Paci        2:25.00 
  9   1134 Steen, Karen                     Club NW             2:25.00 
 10   1366 Brown, Kelsey                    Seattle Paci        2:25.00 
 11   1215 Opsal, Lauren                    Hawaii              2:26.00 
 12   1222 Jocelyn, Poirer-Hardy            Hershey Harr        2:26.02 
 13   1877 Ikeda, Haida                     Western Wash        2:26.50 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1181 Carviel, Heather                 Coq. Cheetah        2:17.30 
  2   1219 Whitehall, Samantha              Hawaii              2:17.50 
  3   1895 Watson, Cheri                    Western Wash        2:17.64 
  4   1822 Butcher, Meryl                   Western Oreg        2:19.84 
  5   1288 DeLapp, Paige                    Northwest U.        2:20.10 
  6   1281 McInnis, Shauna                  Nac Victoria        2:20.15 
  7   1837 Skordahl, Zoe                    Western Oreg        2:21.19 
  8   1513 Laweryson, Annie                 St. Martin's        2:21.33 
  9   1331 Dell, Caitlin                    Salmon Arm H        2:21.67 
 10   1308 Evans, Nika                      Puget Sound         2:21.85 
 11   1280 Cote, Halley                     Nac Victoria        2:22.35 
 12   1962 Currier, Katelyn                 U. of Victor             NT 
 13        Snawder, Erika                   Western Oreg             NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1016 Montgomery, April                Cal St. Stan        2:12.30 
  2   1329 Souter, Jennifer                 Queen City S        2:13.00 
  3   1365 Anderberg, Lisa                  Seattle Paci        2:13.58 
  4   1612 Murphy, Li                       Unattached          2:13.75 
  5   1751 Abdulai, Rukayatu                Valley Royal        2:13.90 
  6   1374 Larson, Jane                     Seattle Paci        2:13.92 
  7   1223 Lindsey, Butterworth             Hershey Harr        2:14.47 
  8   1203 Aitken, Ashley                   Hawaii              2:16.00 
  9   1621 Stinnett, Veronica               Unattached          2:16.00 
 10   1839 Zambon, Erica                    Western Oreg        2:16.22 
 11   1015 Foldager, Rubye                  Cal St. Stan        2:16.79 
 12   1092 Henderson, Brittany              Clark Colleg        2:17.00 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1127 Lyon, Jeff                       Club 185 Str        2:04.00 
  2   1502 Starinieri, Nicholas             Soka                2:04.14 
  3   1807 White-Duong, Han                 Warner Pacif        2:04.22 
  4   1673 headrick, austin                 Unattached          2:07.00 
  5   1671 Haselnus, Jackson                Unattached          2:08.00 
  6   1496 Gauthier, Cole                   Soka                2:09.00 
  7   1715 Ruud, John                       Unattached          2:09.10 
  8   1497 Gonzalez, Bernardo               Soka                2:12.00 
  9   1707 pinckard, mark                   Unattached          2:13.00 
 10   1711 Reimer, Paul                     Unattached          2:13.00 
 11   1723 Smillie, Malcolm                 Unattached          2:18.00 
 12   1332 Kettleson, Austin                Sam Barlow H        2:20.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1934 O'Connell, Matt                  Western Wash        1:59.50 
  2   1401 Sleight, Nathanael               Seattle Paci        1:59.50 
  3   1541 Neal, Keffri                     Surrey Athle        1:59.55 
  4   1760 Anand, Kapil                     Vancouver T-        1:59.92 
  5   1238 Antle, Tom                       Langley Must        2:00.00 
  6   1326 Snowden, Robert                  Puget Sound         2:00.00 
  7   1905 Coniff, Andrew                   Western Wash        2:00.29 
  8   1431 Barkhaus, Erik                   Seattle U.          2:00.80 
  9   1443 Winger, Rustin                   Seattle U.          2:02.00 
 10   1505 bowlby, jay                      SOTG                2:03.00 
 11   1112 Miramontes, Ben                  Clark Colleg        2:03.00 
 12   1529 Patti, Joseph                    St. Martin's        2:00.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1430 Auld, Dan                        Seattle U.          1:58.00 
  2   1130 Fujimoto, Michael                Club Northwe        1:58.00 
  3   1284 Keenan, Stewart                  Nac Victoria        1:58.15 
  4   1160 Burrus, Josh                     Concordia (O        1:58.24 
  5   1762 Gravel, Christian                Vancouver T-        1:58.72 
  6   1052 Lara, Ryan                       Central Wash        1:58.90 
  7   1737 vuksich, kyle                    Unattached          1:58.95 
  8   1108 Kamara, Abdul                    Clark Colleg        1:59.00 
  9   1935 Peters, Travis                   Western Wash        1:59.00 
 10   1484 Sosa, Frank                      Skagit Valle        1:59.00 
 11   1683 Krieger, Jeffrey                 Unattached          1:59.40 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1164 Cummings, Charles                Concordia (O        1:56.00 
  2   1240 Ellenwood, Stuart                Langley Must        1:56.00 
  3   1717 Sayler, Collin                   Unattached          1:56.00 
  4   1569 Barnes, James                    U. of Victor        1:56.45 
  5   1819 Timpe, Miles                     Washington          1:56.50 
  6   1400 Seeley, Nathan                   Seattle Paci        1:56.60 
  7   1897 Abraham, Nick                    Western Wash        1:56.71 
  8   1849 Massari, Zach                    Western Oreg        1:56.80 
  9   1574 Irvine, Kyle                     U. of Victor        1:57.15 
 10   1850 Maunu, Toby                      Western Oreg        1:57.20 
 11   1434 Clinch, Keenan                   Seattle U.          1:58.00 
 12   1733 Timpe, Braden                    Unattached          1:58.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1672 Hatch, Warren                    Unattached          1:53.15 
  2   1729 Swanson, Jonathan                Unattached          1:54.00 
  3   1851 O'Brien, Carson                  Western Oreg        1:54.23 
  4   1689 Lucas, Shawn                     Unattached          1:54.24 
  5   1159 Burck, Eric                      Concordia (O        1:54.56 
  6   1959 Mahoney, Brendon                 NYAC                     NT 
  7   1759 Vugteveen, Travis                Valley Royal        1:55.00 
  8   1652 Cronrath, Matt                   Unattached          1:55.00 
  9   1855 Schmidt, Mike                    Western Oreg        1:55.13 
 10   1397 Meis, Chad                       Seattle Paci        1:55.61 
 11   1577 Schiavonne, Trevor               U. of Victor        1:55.64 
 12   1704 Parker, Dakota                   Unattached          1:55.88 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1261 Hoyer, Devon                     Linfield              29.74 
  2   1868 Cheng, Kiana                     Western Wash          28.02 
  3   1368 Chamberlain, Karie               Seattle Paci          27.50 
  4   1069 Nogle, Bailey                    Clackamas CC          27.34 
  5   1518 Weiks, Kaila                     St. Martin's          27.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1155 Toscano, Mariana                 Concordia (O          27.34 
  2   1587 Capewell, Valerie                Unattached            27.28 
  3   1135 Halfyard, Sasha                  Com. Cougars          27.24 
  4   1067 Hermansen, Amy                   Clackamas CC          27.21 
  5   1034 Parrott, Kaitlyn                 Central Wash          27.22 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1314 Leiken, Andrea                   Puget Sound           27.21 
  2   1072 Santana, Marissa                 Clackamas CC          27.21 
  3   1863 Bjornsson, Tanya                 Western Wash          27.12 
  4   1790 Spiering, Adrienne               Warner Pacif          27.01 
  5   1066 Gallagher, Addie                 Clackamas CC          27.04 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1788 Murray, Riley                    Warner Pacif          27.01 
  2   1881 McDonald, Alexandra              Western Wash          27.00 
  3   1581 Agar, Natasha                    Unattached            27.00 
  4   1041 Takayoshi, Sarah                 Central Wash          26.98 
  5   1380 Peaslee, Melissa                 Seattle Paci          27.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1382 Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Paci          26.97 
  2   1463 Viney, Kendra                    Simon Fraser          26.94 
  3   1383 Quatier, Emily                   Seattle Paci          26.90 
  4   1145 Leininger, Siara                 Concordia (O          26.84 
  5   1071 Roberts, Jennifer                Clackamas CC          26.89 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1833 Pola, Lexi                       Western Oreg          26.75 
  2   1292 Miller, Chelsea                  Northwest U.          26.73 
  3   1258 Crocker, Melany                  Linfield              26.73 
  4   1384 Schumacher, Terra                Seattle Paci          26.70 
  5   1381 Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Paci          26.71 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1379 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Paci          26.70 
  2   1832 Pieren, Emily                    Western Oreg          26.65 
  3   1343 Eggert, Samantha                 San Francisc          26.65 
  4   1266 Tolzmann, Tasha                  Linfield              26.57 
  5   1867 Brownell, Sarah                  Western Wash          26.64 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1144 Jameson, Kaley                   Concordia (O          26.56 
  2   1876 Howe, Michelle                   Western Wash          26.51 
  3   1609 McClendon, Raven                 Unattached            26.50 
  4   1247 Feliz, Cheyenne                  Lewis & Clar          26.48 
  5   1624 Tollefson, Kris                  Unattached            26.50 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1421 Purcell, Rachel                  Seattle U.            26.40 
  2   1264 Robinson, Lynn                   Linfield              26.39 
  3   1337 Butler, Stefeny                  San Francisc          26.37 
  4   1828 McDowell, Crystal                Western Oreg          26.34 
  5   1248 Havel, Liska                     Lewis & Clar          26.35 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   1834 Powers, Carolanne                Western Oreg          26.33 
  2   1426 Wolf, Elizabeth                  Seattle U.            26.30 
  3   1414 Lout, Alyssa                     Seattle U.            26.30 
  4   1142 Hoffman, Sabrina                 Concordia (O          26.22 
  5   1036 Rose, Amanda                     Central Wash          27.44 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1   1590 Fero, Michelle                   Unattached            26.22 
  2   1407 Bergmann, Meeghan                Seattle U.            26.20 
  3   1002 Bouyer, Kennadi                  1911 TC               26.20 
  4   1875 Houplin, Joana                   Western Wash          26.16 
  5   1896 Zukowski, Megan                  Western Wash          26.18 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1   1004 Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC               26.15 
  2   1146 Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (O          26.14 
  3   1352 Thomas, Carrie                   San Francisc          26.07 
  4   1835 Redberg, McKenzie                Western Oreg          25.90 
  5   1613 Neal, Alyssa                     Unattached            25.94 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1   1003 Hoskie, Lauren                   1911 TC               25.90 
  2   1754 Peters, Kendra                   Valley Royal          25.90 
  3   1612 Murphy, Li                       Unattached            25.85 
  4   1149 Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (O          25.84 
  5   1179 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam              Coq. Cheetah          25.85 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1   1812 Tran, Elaine                     Washington            25.75 
  2   1610 Merritt, Olivia                  Unattached            25.75 
  3   1460 Sjodin, Jasmin                   Simon Fraser          25.70 
  4   1465 Whitehead, Liza                  Simon Fraser          25.65 
  5   1137 Luedke, Veronica                 Com. Cougars          25.68 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  2   1385 Sims, Chrystal                   Seattle Paci          25.42 
  3   1890 Siler, Ellie                     Western Wash          25.38 
  4   1745 Siemens, Sharai                  University o          25.02 
  5   1191 DeHart, Holly                    Flying Aj's           25.10 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1802 Scholer, Matt                    Warner Pacif             NT 
  2   1697 Monroe, Daren                    Unattached            26.20 
  3   1119 Strickler, Colby                 Clark Colleg          24.60 
  4   1321 Firman, Jeremiah                 Puget Sound           24.54 
  5   1111 Meade, Paul                      Clark Colleg          24.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1319 Clarke, Daniel                   Puget Sound           24.33 
  2   1792 Aiken, Jason                     Warner Pacif          24.01 
  3   1244 Mashalok, Gabriel                Langley Must          23.87 
  4   1547 Lehman, Kyler                    Takena Runni          23.69 
  5   1939 Snyder, Maxx                     Western Wash          23.75 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1693 McClinton, Zachary               Unattached            23.50 
  2   1399 Ramirez, Hilario                 Seattle Paci          23.50 
  3   1686 Lee, Markham                     Unattached            23.50 
  4   1721 Sheets, Loren                    Unattached            23.48 
  5   1664 Gelfer, Ian                      Unattached            23.50 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1909 Dye, Alex                        Western Wash          23.47 
  2   1640 Blatchford, Jean                 Unattached            23.45 
  3   1685 Latu, Siotame                    Unattached            23.45 
  4   1780 Danielson, Bryce                 Vixmix Track          23.40 
  5   1048 Harris, Darnell                  Central Wash          23.43 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1389 Derwin, Jace                     Seattle Paci          23.40 
  2   1268 Eldredge, Mike                   Linfield              23.40 
  3   1765 Taylor, Christopher              Vancouver T-          23.36 
  4   1735 Tunstall, Cameron                Unattached            23.25 
  5   1046 Fremd, Kyle                      Central Wash          23.34 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1049 Hogan, Anthony                   Central Wash          23.22 
  2   1006 Williams, Corey                  1911 TC               23.20 
  3   1649 Casqueiro, Andy                  Unattached            23.17 
  4   1538 noling, lucas                    Stark Street          23.10 
  5   1766 Bollen, Barrett                  Velocity Rap          23.10 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1479 Thompson, Jeffrey                Simon Fraser          23.04 
  2   1392 Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Paci          23.02 
  3   1043 Carr, James                      Central Wash          23.01 
  4   1060 Wright, Anthony                  Central Wash          23.00 
  5   1534 Janssen, Josh                    Stark Street          23.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1007 Young Jr, Charles                1911 TC               23.00 
  2   1695 Miller, Jason                    Unattached            23.00 
  3   1075 Garner, Demarcus                 Clackamas CC          22.96 
  4   1239 Dolfo, Braedon                   Langley Must          22.95 
  5   1242 Gallaugher, Robbie               Langley Must          22.95 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1241 Gademans, Brennan                Langley Must          22.92 
  2   1054 Morrison, Scott                  Central Wash          22.92 
  3   1183 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin            Coq. Cheetah          22.90 
  4   1632 acosta, patrick                  Unattached            22.80 
  5   1734 Tolento, Eric                    Unattached            22.83 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   1732 Thomas, Tyler                    Unattached            22.80 
  2   1725 St clair, Devin                  Unattached            22.80 
  3   1852 O'Connell, Shane                 Western Oreg          22.74 
  4   1557 Schlachter, Zach                 Tigard Elite          22.67 
  5   1720 seel, matt                       Unattached            22.70 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1   1946 Zackery, Anthony                 Western Wash          22.67 
  2   1916 Gruger, Shane                    Western Wash          22.62 
  3   1662 Garcia, Ricky                    Unattached            22.60 
  4   1907 David, Toby                      Western Wash          22.53 
  5   1005 Black, Cameron                   1911 TC               22.60 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1   1906 Darling, Logan                   Western Wash          22.53 
  2   1008 Hamlett, Kendale                 1911tc                22.50 
  3   1941 Tilley, Alex                     Western Wash          22.48 
  4   1055 Nichols, Kincaid                 Central Wash          22.45 
  5   1841 Boyd, Dustin                     Western Oreg          22.45 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1   1442 Stephens, Christopher            Seattle U.            22.41 
  2   1670 Harewood, Marcus                 Unattached            22.40 
  3   1250 Carpenter, Kevin                 Lewis & Clar          22.38 
  4   1637 Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached            22.20 
  5   1553 Latt, Jordan                     Tigard Elite          22.31 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1   1252 Mayes, Joevonte                  Lewis & Clar          22.04 
  2   1251 Kotzian, Logan                   Lewis & Clar          22.01 
  3   1702 Okoro, Michael                   Unattached            22.00 
  4   1643 Cain, Josh                       Unattached            22.00 
  5   1001 Johnson, Keelynn                 1911 T.C.             22.00 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  2   1654 Dahl, Eric                       Unattached            22.00 
  3   1521 DeVaughn, Josh                   St. Martin's          21.91 
  4   1504 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni         Soka                  21.59 
  5   1813 Alaka, James                     Washington            21.50 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1596 Gourley, Jadyn                   Unattached         11:01.00 
  2   1510 Camden, Helen                    St. Martin's       11:04.49 
  3   1345 Fleming, Claire                  San Francisc       11:05.00 
  4   1874 Houck, Stephanie                 Western Wash       11:05.00 
  5   1506 Helmick, Amelia                  South Eugene       11:08.00 
  6   1412 Hammerle, Lauren                 Seattle U.         11:09.11 
  7   1349 Marchan, Karen                   San Francisc       11:10.00 
  8   1452 Gonzales, Bianca                 Simon Fraser             NT 
  9   1313 Keith, Carrie                    Puget Sound        11:15.00 
 10   1338 Cannioto, Heather                San Francisc       11:15.00 
 11   1378 Moser, Laura                     Seattle Paci       11:15.00 
 12   1089 Eloff, Brandi                    Clark Colleg       11:15.00 
 13   1310 Hazlehurst, Marnie               Puget Sound        11:15.00 
 14   1070 Peters, Melanie                  Clackamas CC       11:15.61 
 15   1351 Rakowski, Corrin                 San Francisc       11:25.00 
 16   1353 Trujillo, Alicia                 San Francisc       11:25.00 
 17   1342 Eck, Megan                       San Francisc       11:30.00 
 18   1334 Bencomo, Madison                 San Francisc       11:30.00 
 19   1543 Beckner, Brianna                 Takena Runni       11:45.00 
 20   1091 Gipe, Alesha                     Clark Colleg       11:45.00 
 21   1035 Rice, Ashley                     Central Wash       11:47.00 
 22   1615 Oviatt, Rebekah                  Unattached         11:48.60 
 23   1791 Winkle, Kayla                    Warner Pacif       12:01.00 
 24   1627 Velasquez, Daniela               Unattached         13:24.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1618 Reeve, Sabrina                   Unattached          9:47.00 
  2   1568 Skinner, Shauna                  U. of Victor        9:50.00 
  3   1262 Klimek, Marci                    Linfield           10:08.58 
  4   1619 Rohde, Kristen                   Unattached         10:09.47 
  5   1347 Garrett, Brittany                San Francisc       10:30.00 
  6   1458 Palibroda, Emily                 Simon Fraser       10:32.62 
  7   1836 Rowley, Alee                     Western Oreg       10:39.60 
  8   1129 Tower, Alyssa                    Club Northwe       10:44.00 
  9   1427 Yorkston, Rachel                 Seattle U.         10:45.00 
 10   1330 Johnson, Wendy                   Red Lizard TC            NT 
 11   1864 Boyer, Jessica                   Western Wash       10:50.00 
 12   1422 Stickney, Greta                  Seattle U.         10:52.00 
 13   1866 Brisky, Sierra                   Western Wash       10:54.15 
 14   1516 Pecha, Kaitlynn                  St. Martin's       10:56.00 
 15   1316 Walker, Hayley                   Puget Sound        10:59.18 
 16   1009 Kawasaki, Anne                   Bowerman AC        10:59.70 
 17   1340 Choi, Sue                        San Francisc       11:00.00 
 18   1190 Gerke, Genevieve                 Eastside TC        11:00.00 
 19   1583 Becker, Juliette                 Unattached         11:00.00 
 20   1514 Llapitan, Ashley                 St. Martin's       11:00.00 
 21   1563 Estey, Laura                     U. of Victor       11:00.05 
 22   1598 Hollins, Keikoanne               Unattached         11:00.50 
 23   1029 Kreft, Kelsey                    Central Wash       11:01.00 
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1936 Peterson, Dylan                  Western Wash        9:05.00 
  4   1678 johnston, Blair                  Unattached          9:07.00 
  5   1730 Terzenbach, Jon                  Unattached          9:07.00 
  6   1761 Chatur, Azar                     Vancouver T-        9:08.64 
  7   1580 McClement, Matthew               Unat-Seattle        9:10.00 
  8   1645 Campbell, Casey                  Unattached          9:10.00 
  9   1296 Porter, Matt                     Northwest U.        9:10.00 
 10   1520 Caffrey, Noah                    St. Martin's        9:15.00 
 11   1634 Antush, Maximilian               Unattached          9:15.00 
 12   1519 Bauer, Scott                     St. Martin's        9:15.00 
 13   1323 Klein, Matt                      Puget Sound         9:15.00 
 14   1793 DeLaCruz, Juan                   Warner Pacif        9:15.22 
 15   1227 Luke, Gjerdalen                  Hershey Harr        9:20.20 
 16   1359 Koons-Farrell, Allistaire        SE Pdx TC           9:25.00 
 17   1355 Bayley, Harry                    SE Pdx TC           9:25.00 
 18   1719 Schroll, Chris                   Unattached          9:26.87 
 19   1428 Adams, Alec                      Seattle U.          9:27.00 
 20   1641 Brown, Patrick                   Unattached          9:28.00 
 21   1739 Wittman, Jacob                   Unattached          9:28.00 
 22   1779 Cornwell, Ryan                   Vixmix Track        9:35.00 
 23   1546 Ishenin, Vlad                    Takena Runni        9:35.00 
 24   1393 Harrison, Will                   Seattle Paci        9:37.71 
 25   1667 Gladow, Joe                      Unattached          9:40.00 
 26   1507 Mauro, Alex                      South Eugene        9:45.00 
 27   1548 Sanchez, Rudy                    Takena Runni        9:50.00 
 28   1800 Pengra, Travis                   Warner Pacif        9:55.60 
 29   1650 Chirillo, Joey                   Unattached         10:09.00 
 30   1061 Goldstone, Jesse                 Charles Wrig       10:47.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1230 gray, joseph                     Inov-8              8:13.00 
  2   1570 Childs, Cliff                    U. of Victor        8:24.02 
  3   1728 Sullivan, Brian                  Unattached          8:25.00 
  4   1738 Wilkie, Mark                     Unattached          8:30.00 
  5   1199 Bear Don't Walk, Oliver          Harrier Trac        8:35.54 
  6   1572 Cox, Michael                     U. of Victor        8:39.65 
  7   1187 McChesney, Jesse                 East County         8:40.00 
  8   1900 Brill, Eric                      Western Wash        8:40.00 
  9   1560 Cummings, Travis                 U. Calgary          8:40.22 
 10   1188 Urbanski, Matthew                East County         8:40.99 
 12   1573 Fleming, Tom                     U. of Victor        8:42.25 
 13   1636 Bauman, Oscar                    Unattached          8:42.35 
 14   1325 Reynolds, Francis                Puget Sound         8:44.00 
 15   1527 Hunt, Spencer                    St. Martin's        8:45.00 
 16   1272 McIsaac, Chris                   Linfield            8:48.00 
 17   1926 Kubitz, Greg                     Western Wash        8:50.00 
 18   1661 Foubert, Benjamin                Unattached          8:50.00 
 19   1120 Weldon, Shane                    Clark Colleg        8:50.00 
 20   1803 Shakalia, Karim                  Warner Pacif        8:50.40 
 21   1525 Harvey, Nicholas                 St. Martin's        8:55.00 
 22   1642 Buckshon, Joseph                 Unattached          8:59.00 
 23   1186 Dolezal, Eric                    East County         9:00.00 
 24   1185 Asai, Alexander                  East County         9:00.00 
 25   1010 Conradt, Robert                  Bowerman AC         9:01.00 
 26   1533 Bennison, Andrew                 Stark Street        9:02.00 
 27   1535 Stilley, Everett                 Stark Street        9:04.79 
 28   1937 Schmidt, Otto                    Western Wash        9:05.00 
 29   1317 Butler, Cameron                  Puget Sound         9:05.00 
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1288 DeLapp, Paige                    Northwest U.        2:59.00 
  2   1604 Laforce, Daisy                   Unattached          2:59.58 
  3   1293 Wagner, Lindsey                  Northwest U.        3:00.00 
  4   1063 Botsford, Mary                   Clackamas CC        3:03.14 
  5   1213 Monasi, Mariana                  Hawaii              3:05.00 
  6   1207 Forrester, Jessica               Hawaii              3:07.00 
  7   1787 Korpela, Kattarina               Warner Pacif             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1461 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser        2:50.00 
  2   1559 McQueen, Riley                   U. Calgary          2:53.89 
  3   1451 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser        2:55.00 
  4   1453 Hudson, Ali                      Simon Fraser        2:55.10 
  5   1746 Smith, Kailey                    University o        2:55.33 
  6   1591 Fonk, Julia                      Unattached          2:55.50 
  7   1459 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser        2:56.10 
  8   1558 MacDonald, Madeline              U. Calgary          2:56.22 
 
Event 18  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1473 Lai, Yubai                       Simon Fraser        2:32.00 
  2   1816 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington          2:58.65 
  3   1469 Conard, Zach                     Simon Fraser        2:33.00 
  4   1470 Dahani, Samir                    Simon Fraser        2:33.00 
  5   1477 Nichol, Stephen                  Simon Fraser        2:33.50 
  6   1356 Burgess, Ian                     SE Pdx TC           2:35.00 
  7   1200 Bradley, Tom                     Harrier Trac        2:38.00 
  8   1358 Hazelhurst, Fletcher             SE Pdx TC           2:45.00 
  9   1354 Baker, Jackson                   SE Pdx TC           2:45.00 
 10   1817 Lashinske, Jeremy                Washington          3:05.75 
 11   1357 Edel, Josh                       SE Pdx TC           3:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1202 Ramirez, Douglas                 Harrier Trac        2:27.00 
  2   1201 George, Lee                      Harrier Trac        2:27.52 
  3   1229 VanDooren, Tyler                 HTC                 2:28.00 
  4   1158 Brown, Jessy                     Concordia (O        2:28.19 
  5   1171 Romero-Clark, Martin             Concordia (O        2:28.65 
  6   1298 Woolsey, Derek                   Northwest U.        2:29.00 
  7   1161 Cisneros, Cordero                Concordia (O        2:29.44 
  8   1728 Sullivan, Brian                  Unattached          2:30.00 
  9   1468 Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser        2:30.00 
 10   1478 Reid, Adam                       Simon Fraser        2:32.00 
 11   1471 Forester, Keir                   Simon Fraser        2:32.00 
 12   1482 Young, James                     Simon Fraser        2:32.00 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  St. Martin's  'B'                                    4:30.00 
     1) 1509 Anderson, Angela           2) 1510 Camden, Helen             
     3) 1512 Hull, Samantha             4) 1514 Llapitan, Ashley          
     5) 1515 Owen, Karissa              6) 1516 Pecha, Kaitlynn           
  4  Central Washington  'B'                              4:16.00 
     1) 1025 Carie, Gwenna              2) 1024 Berg, Siri                
     3) 1029 Kreft, Kelsey              4) 1035 Rice, Ashley              
  5  Warner Pacific  'A'                                  4:18.73 
     1) 1786 Hicks, Ericka              2) 1788 Murray, Riley             
     3) 1790 Spiering, Adrienne         4) 1789 Ricco, Danielle           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  St. Martin's  'A'                                    4:12.00 
     1) 1509 Anderson, Angela           2) 1510 Camden, Helen             
     3) 1512 Hull, Samantha             4) 1514 Llapitan, Ashley          
     5) 1515 Owen, Karissa              6) 1516 Pecha, Kaitlynn           
  4  Central Washington  'A'                              4:09.00 
     1) 1026 Gonzalez, Raquel           2) 1027 Hampton, Liz              
     3) 1032 Lotze, Katharine           4) 1036 Rose, Amanda              
  5  Hershey Harriers Athletic Club  'A'                  4:10.00 
     1) 1220 Ailey, Jarvis              2) 1223 Lindsey, Butterworth      
     3) 1222 Jocelyn, Poirer-Hardy      4) 1221 Alexandra, Bill           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hawaii  'A'                                          4:04.00 
     1) 1206 Durocher, Cecilia          2) 1219 Whitehall, Samantha       
     3) 1203 Aitken, Ashley             4) 1209 Jimenez, Ashlee           
     5) 1205 Balentine, Samantha        6)                                
  2  Western Washington  'A'                              4:04.00 
     1) 1878 Johnson, Rachael           2) 1895 Watson, Cheri             
     3) 1884 Olsen, Courtney            4) 1877 Ikeda, Haida              
  3  Canby  'A'                                           4:02.00 
     1) 1020 Fricker, McKayla           2) 1021 Gent, Teri                
     3) 1022 VanderMeulen, Lori         4) 1019 Copenhagen, Laura         
  4  Seattle U.  'A'                                      3:55.00 
     1) 1407 Bergmann, Meeghan          2) 1418 Obradovich, Clare         
     3) 1421 Purcell, Rachel            4) 1410 Collins, Elena            
     5) 1414 Lout, Alyssa               6) 1426 Wolf, Elizabeth           
  5  San Francisco St.  'A'                               4:01.00 
     1) 1343 Eggert, Samantha           2) 1352 Thomas, Carrie            
     3) 1337 Butler, Stefeny            4) 1339 Chambers, Alicia          
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  St. Martin's  'B'                                    3:45.00 
     1) 1522 Dodge, Travis              2) 1523 Flaherty, Connor          
     3) 1524 Grossaint, Cameron         4) 1525 Harvey, Nicholas          
     5) 1531 Suazo, Jacob               6) 1520 Caffrey, Noah             
  4  St. Martin's  'A'                                    3:37.94 
     1) 1521 DeVaughn, Josh             2) 1522 Dodge, Travis             
     3) 1523 Flaherty, Connor           4) 1524 Grossaint, Cameron        
     5) 1525 Harvey, Nicholas           6) 1531 Suazo, Jacob              
  5  SE Pdx TC  'A'                                       3:45.00 
     1) 1356 Burgess, Ian               2) 1359 Koons-Farrell, Allistaire 
     3) 1360 Lesley, Fletcher           4) 1355 Bayley, Harry             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                 3:34.31 
     1) 1390 Endresen, Ryan             2) 1389 Derwin, Jace              
     3) 1392 Grounds, Micah             4) 1394 Johnson, Nate             
  4  Seattle U.  'A'                                      3:28.00 
     1) 1441 Smith Fraser, Jabari       2) 1439 Poshusta, Robert          
     3) 1442 Stephens, Christopher      4) 1430 Auld, Dan                 
     5) 1433 Cardinal, Michael          6) 1437 Martinez, Jude            
  5  Warner Pacific  'A'                                  3:32.44 
     1) 1796 Kowalko, Caleb             2) 1801 Sacirovic, Alija          
     3) 1804 South, Garrett             4) 1805 Stecker, Nathan           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Central Washington  'B'                              3:27.50 
     1) 1054 Morrison, Scott            2) 1059 Swanson, Jon              
     3) 1049 Hogan, Anthony             4) 1060 Wright, Anthony           
  2  Western Washington  'B'                              3:25.00 
     1) 1915 Grudzinski, Levi           2) 1943 Villanueva, Phillip       
     3) 1935 Peters, Travis             4) 1897 Abraham, Nick             
     5) 1914 Grimes, Bennett            6)                                
  3  Central Washington  'A'                              3:23.00 
     1) 1053 McKiever, Marquis          2) 1052 Lara, Ryan                
     3) 1055 Nichols, Kincaid           4) 1046 Fremd, Kyle               
  4  Western Washington  'A'                              3:19.50 
     1) 1906 Darling, Logan             2) 1941 Tilley, Alex              
     3) 1907 David, Toby                4) 1934 O'Connell, Matt           
  5  Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                3:21.43 
     1) 1158 Brown, Jessy               2) 1160 Burrus, Josh              
     3) 1161 Cisneros, Cordero          4) 1164 Cummings, Charles         
     5) 1159 Burck, Eric                6)                                
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1776 Pelchar, Katie                   Vixmix Track          4.49m 
  2   1369 Charette, Jocelyn                Seattle Paci          5.00m 
  3   1602 Jahnsen, Katie                   Unattached            4.42m 
  4   1153 Sims, Catherine                  Concordia (O             ND 
  5   1424 Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.            4.88m 
  6   1026 Gonzalez, Raquel                 Central Wash          4.90m 
  7   1024 Berg, Siri                       Central Wash          4.55m 
  8   1629 Webb, Melissa                    Unattached            4.95m 
  9   1133 Gortner, Cherish                 Club Northwe          4.87m 
 10   1198 Boyd, Tiffany                    Flying Ajs T          5.00m 
 11   1518 Weiks, Kaila                     St. Martin's          4.50m 
 12   1416 Minter, Navotni                  Seattle U.            5.05m 
 13   1606 Leslie, Paula                    Unattached            4.00m 
 14   1192 King, Keza                       Flying Aj's           4.85m 
 15   1312 Hunt, Chloe                      Puget Sound           5.00m 
 16   1774 Leininger, Savanna               Vixmix Track          4.90m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1415 Luna, Amanda                     Seattle U.            5.12m 
  2   1887 Reff, Callie                     Western Wash          5.18m 
  3   1827 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oreg          5.16m 
  4   1205 Balentine, Samantha              Hawaii                5.30m 
  5   1379 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Paci          5.20m 
  6   1821 Bailey, Mary                     Western Oreg          5.30m 
  7   1603 kelley, megan                    Unattached            5.19m 
  8   1371 Gross, Katy                      Seattle Paci          5.20m 
  9   1447 Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser          5.25m 
 10   1600 Howe, Alex                       Unattached            5.20m 
 11   1093 Kent, Kandra                     Clark Colleg          5.12m 
 12   1191 DeHart, Holly                    Flying Aj's           5.28m 
 13   1377 Miranda, Trinna                  Seattle Paci          5.20m 
 14   1217 Rutsch, Sarah                    Hawaii                5.20m 
 15   1375 Lewis, Kira                      Seattle Paci          5.18m 
 16   1584 Bitar, Breanne                   Unattached            5.09m 
 17   1363 Alvarez, Amanda                  Seattle Paci          5.20m 
 18   1373 Jenkins, Kelly                   Seattle Paci          5.18m 
 19   1582 Applegate, Shay                  Unattached            5.18m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1405 Bateman, Kaytie                  Seattle U.            5.64m 
  2   1210 Jimenez, Jamilee                 Hawaii                5.46m 
  3   1148 Oniah, Joyce                     Concordia (O          5.64m 
  4   1894 Warman, Emily                    Western Wash          5.60m 
  5   1194 Starks, Miko                     Flying Aj's          10.00m 
  6   1248 Havel, Liska                     Lewis & Clar          5.32m 
  7   1387 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Paci          5.52m 
  8   1610 Merritt, Olivia                  Unattached            5.49m 
  9   1208 Guravska, Karen                  Hawaii                5.45m 
 10   1233 Stewart, Haley                   Kajaks T&F            5.67m 
 11   1204 Apine, Madara                    Hawaii                5.50m 
 12   1017 Schwalbach, Rio                  Cal St. Stan          5.34m 
 13   1454 Iworima, Diepiriye               Simon Fraser          5.96m 
 14   1616 Paulsen Strugstad, Maryon        Unattached            5.60m 
 15   1012 Cooksey, Britnie                 Cal St. Stan          5.50m 
 16   1450 Cook-Mackenzie, April            Simon Fraser          5.68m 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1109 Lane, Tyler                      Clark Colleg          5.79m 
  2   1110 Lenior, Morgan                   Clark Colleg          5.18m 
  3   1121 Willson, Darrin                  Clark Colleg          5.48m 
  4   1299 Brown, Clay                      NorWesters            5.52m 
  5   1103 Hadenfeld, Kyle                  Clark Colleg          5.48m 
  6   1726 Steinke, Thomas                  Unattached            5.79m 
  7   1919 Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash          5.90m 
  8   1104 Hansen, Justin                   Clark Colleg          5.79m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1922 Iverson, Kevin                   Western Wash          6.13m 
  2   1766 Bollen, Barrett                  Velocity Rap          6.12m 
  3   1084 Vazquez, Carlos                  Clackamas CC          6.19m 
  4   1081 Melum, Trevor                    Clackamas CC          6.17m 
  5   1795 Hamilton, Cameron                Warner Pacif          6.23m 
  6   1051 Jones, Rendel                    Central Wash          6.32m 
  7   1172 Schwanz, Trevor                  Concordia (O          6.24m 
  8   1902 Brown, Ryan                      Western Wash          6.29m 
  9   1928 McDaniel, Casey                  Western Wash          6.40m 
 10   1521 DeVaughn, Josh                   St. Martin's          6.00m 
 11   1058 Roddewig, Brandon                Central Wash          6.41m 
 12   1043 Carr, James                      Central Wash          6.15m 
 13   1743 young, dylan                     Unattached            6.35m 
 14   1648 Caryl, Jason                     Unattached            6.10m 
 15   1920 Hartwigsen, Derek                Western Wash          6.10m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1908 Davis, Will                      Western Wash          6.50m 
  2   1844 Freeman, Chris                   Western Oreg          6.61m 
  3   1436 Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.            6.55m 
  4   1320 DiMario, Alec                    Puget Sound           6.47m 
  5   1846 Hyde, Jake                       Western Oreg          6.60m 
  6   1757 Prince, Spencer                  Valley Royal          6.47m 
  7   1080 Lundgren, Justin                 Clackamas CC          6.66m 
  8   1668 hamlett, kenneth                 Unattached            6.60m 
  9   1169 Marshall, Stephen                Concordia (O          6.60m 
 10   1716 Sanders, Jerhime                 Unattached            6.58m 
 11   1655 delap, peter                     Unattached            6.43m 
 12   1904 Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Wash          6.47m 
 13   1692 May, DJ                          Unattached            6.65m 
 14   1044 Cho, James                       Central Wash          6.45m 
 15   1858 Wegner, Robert                   Western Oreg          6.65m 
 16   1694 Melo, Manny                      Unattached            6.60m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1   1242 Gallaugher, Robbie               Langley Must          7.30m 
  2   1082 Moore, Ethan                     Clackamas CC          6.68m 
  3   1755 Heldman, Jared                   Valley Royal          7.05m 
  4   1228 Nicolas, Dennis                  HSI                   7.14m 
  5   1504 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni         Soka                  6.71m 
  6   1269 Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield              6.97m 
  7   1270 Lovell, Josh                     Linfield              7.04m 
  8   1660 Fellows, Alec                    Unattached            6.85m 
  9   1710 puccino, phillip                 Unattached            6.70m 
 10   1391 Felt, Justin                     Seattle Paci          7.04m 
 11   1651 Collins, Nick                    Unattached            6.75m 
 12   1197 Bardwell, Julian                 Flying Ajs            7.08m 
 13   1474 Moldanov, Sviatoslav             Simon Fraser          6.98m 
 14   1799 Moreland, Webster                Warner Pacif          6.78m 
 15   1196 Marr, Spencer                    Flying Aj's           6.93m 
 16   1916 Gruger, Shane                    Western Wash          6.90m 
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1809 Kirschman, Lindsey               Washington            1.43m 
  2   1371 Gross, Katy                      Seattle Paci          1.60m 
  3   1810 Lakes, Shaniae                   Washington            1.52m 
  4   1088 Buchanan, Leina                  Clark Colleg          1.30m 
  5   1276 O'Connor, Tayler                 Long Beach S          1.74m 
  6   1140 Ferguson, Danielle               Concordia (O          1.55m 
  7   1362 Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Paci          1.70m 
  8   1096 Wolters, Samantha                Clark Colleg          1.21m 
  9   1069 Nogle, Bailey                    Clackamas CC          1.62m 
 10   1261 Hoyer, Devon                     Linfield              1.45m 
 11   1275 Coulter, Janelle                 Long Beach S          1.72m 
 12   1608 Marshall, Erin                   Unattached            1.35m 
 13   1263 Machida, Chelsea                 Linfield              1.65m 
 14   1237 Vicic, Carla                     Langley Must          1.65m 
 15   1811 Schireman, Sarah                 Washington            1.43m 
 16   1885 Overdick, Amanda                 Western Wash          1.61m 
 17   1405 Bateman, Kaytie                  Seattle U.            1.37m 
 18   1304 Storm, Zarria                    Pacific Athl          1.60m 
 19   1032 Lotze, Katharine                 Central Wash          1.54m 
 20   1861 Alvord, Angie                    Western Wash          1.61m 
 21   1376 Mattson, Jacquie                 Seattle Paci          1.65m 
 22   1387 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Paci          1.73m 
 23   1128 Brogdon, Jenny                   Club Northwe          1.78m 
 24   1153 Sims, Catherine                  Concordia (O             NH 
 25   1071 Roberts, Jennifer                Clackamas CC          1.58m 
 26   1419 Philio, Brittany                 Unattached            1.58m 
 27   1024 Berg, Siri                       Central Wash          1.45m 
 28   1617 Potter, Kelsey                   Unattached            1.52m 
 29   1544 Chambers, Chelsea                Takena Runni          1.47m 
 30   1218 Saddleton, Sarah                 Hawaii                1.78m 
 31   1234 Ellenwood, Georgia               Langley Must          1.72m 
 32   1026 Gonzalez, Raquel                 Central Wash          1.55m 
 33   1143 Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (O          1.42m 
 34   1236 Vicic, Amy                       Langley Must          1.55m 
 35   1776 Pelchar, Katie                   Vixmix Track          1.65m 
 36   1406 Becker, Mara                     Seattle U.            1.60m 
 37   1148 Oniah, Joyce                     Concordia (O          1.35m 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1121 Willson, Darrin                  Clark Colleg          1.52m 
  2   1267 Dennis, Stephen                  Linfield              1.86m 
  3   1635 Arnett, Levi                     Unattached            1.85m 
  4   1058 Roddewig, Brandon                Central Wash          1.95m 
  5   1858 Wegner, Robert                   Western Oreg          1.98m 
  6   1919 Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash          1.77m 
  7   1660 Fellows, Alec                    Unattached            1.95m 
  8   1277 Black, Alex                      Long Beach S          2.08m 
  9   1799 Moreland, Webster                Warner Pacif          2.03m 
 10   1270 Lovell, Josh                     Linfield              2.01m 
 11   1403 Wagner, Nate                     Seattle Paci          1.98m 
 12   1162 Cooper, Marcus                   Concordia (O          2.05m 
 13   1648 Caryl, Jason                     Unattached            1.80m 
 14   1690 Maricich, Anthony                Unattached            2.03m 
 15   1552 Kostol, Keith                    Tigard Elite          1.95m 
 16   1109 Lane, Tyler                      Clark Colleg          1.77m 
 17   1047 Hamilton, Jonathan               Central Wash          2.00m 
 18   1433 Cardinal, Michael                Seattle U.            1.87m 
 19   1781 Gaines, Eric                     Vixmix Track          1.82m 
 20   1700 Nunno, James                     Unattached            1.93m 
 21   1103 Hadenfeld, Kyle                  Clark Colleg          1.52m 
 22   1927 Larson, Josh                     Western Wash          1.98m 
 23   1269 Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield              1.97m 
 24   1902 Brown, Ryan                      Western Wash          1.85m 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1773 Davis, Sandra                    Vixmix Track          7.58m 
  2   1024 Berg, Siri                       Central Wash          8.61m 
  3   1616 Paulsen Strugstad, Maryon        Unattached            9.40m 
  4   1517 Scholter, Hannah                 St. Martin's          8.00m 
  5   1602 Jahnsen, Katie                   Unattached            9.10m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1290 Kneip, Cadie                     Northwest U.         11.97m 
  2   1087 Bryant, Hailey                   Clark Colleg         12.19m 
  3   1253 Deeds, Myriah                    Lewis-Clark          11.37m 
  4   1777 Tripp, Courtney                  Vixmix Track         12.06m 
  5   1033 Mulkey, Becky                    Central Wash         10.84m 
  6   1879 Jones, Brittany                  Western Wash         12.19m 
  7   1066 Gallagher, Addie                 Clackamas CC         10.49m 
  8   1892 Spieker, Emily                   Western Wash         11.27m 
  9   1038 Spees, Sarah                     Central Wash         10.15m 
 10   1260 Hallstrom, Kaycee                Linfield             10.64m 
 11   1291 Kneip, Jessica                   Northwest U.         12.19m 
 12   1346 Freeman, Cassandra               San Francisc         11.00m 
 13   1335 Bridgett, Deirdra                San Francisc         10.10m 
 14   1023 Baumstark, Kaylee                Central Wash         11.20m 
 15   1811 Schireman, Sarah                 Washington           12.20m 
 16   1039 Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Wash         11.01m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1013 Cunha, Jeni                      Cal St. Stan         12.21m 
  2   1462 Stuart, Michelle                 Simon Fraser         12.21m 
  3   1214 Onosai, Careena                  Hawaii               12.87m 
  4   1751 Abdulai, Rukayatu                Valley Royal         12.50m 
  5   1138 Dixson, Gabriella                Concordia (O         14.32m 
  6   1350 Musika, Luisa                    San Francisc         13.02m 
  7   1211 Keenan, TeRina                   Hawaii               13.11m 
  8   1150 Redmayne-Titley, Emily           Concordia (O         13.74m 
  9   1157 Wentz, Breezy                    Concordia (O         12.66m 
 10   1447 Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser         12.20m 
 11   1255 Smith, Kirsten                   Lewis-Clark          12.20m 
 12   1037 Self, Torrie                     Central Wash         12.22m 
 13   1411 Currier, Lindsay                 Seattle U.           13.74m 
 14   1156 Tripp, Katherine                 Concordia (O         14.96m 
 15   1042 Yates, Raisa                     Central Wash         12.46m 
 16   1231 Graff, Serena                    Kajaks T&F           12.34m 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1951 Michaels, Trent                  Willamette               ND 
  2   1684 Larson, Neil                     Unattached           12.90m 
  3   1758 Stredvlinsky, Steve              Valley Royal         12.00m 
  4   1920 Hartwigsen, Derek                Western Wash          9.14m 
  5   1396 Martin, Billy                    Seattle Paci         12.00m 
  6   1954 Short, Jeff                      Willamette           11.91m 
  7   1098 Chau, Bryan                      Clark Colleg         12.19m 
  8   1918 Gump, Cameron                    Western Wash         12.50m 
  9   1722 Sisco, Jake                      Unattached           12.90m 
 10   1074 Chisman, John                    Clackamas CC         12.32m 
 11   1675 Hoffman, Michael                 Unattached           12.40m 
 12   1526 Hudson, Kevin                    St. Martin's          9.45m 
 13   1530 Player, Anthony                  St. Martin's         10.17m 
 14   1755 Heldman, Jared                   Valley Royal         12.60m 
 15   1950 Kornei, Mark                     Willamette           11.15m 
 16   1700 Nunno, James                     Unattached           12.64m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1273 Moore, Clint                     Linfield             13.82m 
  2   1816 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington           13.11m 
  3   1056 Ostler, Mychal                   Central Wash         13.10m 
  4   1933 Nichols, Tyler                   Western Wash         13.50m 
  5   1653 Dafoe, Josh                      Unattached           13.94m 
  6   1820 Vetter, Jake                     Washington           13.11m 
  7   1952 Oppat, David                     Willamette           14.16m 
  8   1681 Kesler, Dylan                    Unattached           13.03m 
  9   1817 Lashinske, Jeremy                Washington           13.11m 
 10   1665 Gervais, William                 Unattached           13.10m 
 11   1057 Potes, Jesse                     Central Wash         13.75m 
 12   1713 Rocha, Joel                      Unattached           14.19m 
 13   1944 Westlin, Nelson                  Western Wash         14.19m 
 14   1814 Borer, Bryce                     Washington           13.11m 
 15   1925 Knight, Andrew                   Western Wash         13.00m 
 16   1050 Jensen, Mike                     Central Wash         13.84m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1699 Nielsen, Zack                    Unattached           14.20m 
  2   1910 Elder, Ben                       Western Wash         14.40m 
  3   1949 Clothier, Josh                   Willamette           14.83m 
  4   1757 Prince, Spencer                  Valley Royal         15.30m 
  5   1911 Gilbert, Jacob                   Western Wash         14.42m 
  6   1131 Neubauer, Lance                  Club Northwe         14.25m 
  7   1168 Kuster, Erik                     Concordia (O         15.34m 
  8   1045 Fischer, Tyler                   Central Wash         15.93m 
  9   1176 Whalen, Eric                     Concordia (O         16.17m 
 10   1166 Furgason, Derek                  Concordia (O         14.98m 
 11   1741 Wright, Sam                      Unattached           16.05m 
 12   1644 Calhoun, Kohl                    Unattached           14.73m 
 13   1170 Oliva, Matt                      Concordia (O         14.88m 
 14   1078 Lantz, Anthony                   Clackamas CC         14.37m 
 15   1687 Levkiv, Andrey                   Unattached           14.86m 
 16   1173 Titus, Brent                     Concordia (O         14.84m 
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1038 Spees, Sarah                     Central Wash         10.45m 
  2   1291 Kneip, Jessica                   Northwest U.         10.13m 
  3   1013 Cunha, Jeni                      Cal St. Stan         13.72m 
  4   1023 Baumstark, Kaylee                Central Wash         12.76m 
  5   1033 Mulkey, Becky                    Central Wash          9.45m 
  6   1346 Freeman, Cassandra               San Francisc         13.72m 
  7   1290 Kneip, Cadie                     Northwest U.         10.69m 
  8   1947 Edholm, Christina                Willamette           12.69m 
  9   1879 Jones, Brittany                  Western Wash         11.00m 
 10   1948 Peterson, Katie                  Willamette           11.30m 
 11   1042 Yates, Raisa                     Central Wash         11.14m 
 12   1892 Spieker, Emily                   Western Wash         10.75m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1139 Federicci, Amanda                Concordia (O         15.30m 
  2   1462 Stuart, Michelle                 Simon Fraser         14.50m 
  3   1150 Redmayne-Titley, Emily           Concordia (O         14.32m 
  4   1037 Self, Torrie                     Central Wash         15.56m 
  5   1039 Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Wash         14.50m 
  6   1138 Dixson, Gabriella                Concordia (O         15.47m 
  7   1335 Bridgett, Deirdra                San Francisc         14.50m 
  8   1457 Padrinao, Jessica                Simon Fraser         14.52m 
  9   1232 Kennedy, Samantha                Kajaks T&F           14.48m 
 10   1157 Wentz, Breezy                    Concordia (O         14.20m 
 11   1212 MacCorquodale, Emma              Hawaii               16.44m 
 12   1231 Graff, Serena                    Kajaks T&F           14.48m 
 13   1255 Smith, Kirsten                   Lewis-Clark          14.80m 
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1950 Kornei, Mark                     Willamette           10.84m 
  2   1952 Oppat, David                     Willamette           13.20m 
  3   1949 Clothier, Josh                   Willamette           12.43m 
  4   1918 Gump, Cameron                    Western Wash         11.84m 
  5   1953 Sather, Craig                    Willamette           11.13m 
  6   1925 Knight, Andrew                   Western Wash         13.50m 
  7   1396 Martin, Billy                    Seattle Paci         12.00m 
  8   1951 Michaels, Trent                  Willamette           11.67m 
  9   1079 Lemafa, Shaun                    Clackamas CC         12.88m 
 10   1954 Short, Jeff                      Willamette           10.75m 
 11   1681 Kesler, Dylan                    Unattached           10.84m 
 12   1526 Hudson, Kevin                    St. Martin's          8.29m 
 13   1074 Chisman, John                    Clackamas CC         12.24m 
 14   1057 Potes, Jesse                     Central Wash         13.45m 
 15   1684 Larson, Neil                     Unattached           10.97m 
 16   1530 Player, Anthony                  St. Martin's          8.75m 
 17   1254 Meyer, Jake                      Lewis-Clark          12.50m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1168 Kuster, Erik                     Concordia (O         13.70m 
  2   1361 Mathews, George                  Seattle Mast         19.93m 
  3   1933 Nichols, Tyler                   Western Wash         14.63m 
  4   1050 Jensen, Mike                     Central Wash         13.55m 
  5   1045 Fischer, Tyler                   Central Wash         17.83m 
  6   1675 Hoffman, Michael                 Unattached           15.50m 
  7   1699 Nielsen, Zack                    Unattached           14.50m 
  8   1911 Gilbert, Jacob                   Western Wash         14.63m 
  9   1170 Oliva, Matt                      Concordia (O         14.90m 
 10   1167 Johnson, Bo                      Concordia (O         16.76m 
 11   1078 Lantz, Anthony                   Clackamas CC         14.08m 
 12   1931 Michaelson, Bryant               Western Wash         14.63m 
 13   1173 Titus, Brent                     Concordia (O         15.78m 
 14   1910 Elder, Ben                       Western Wash         14.90m 
 15   1944 Westlin, Nelson                  Western Wash         14.20m 
 16   1056 Ostler, Mychal                   Central Wash         16.66m 
 17   1131 Neubauer, Lance                  Club Northwe         15.00m 
 18   1687 Levkiv, Andrey                   Unattached           14.12m 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1601 Howe, Elizabeth                  Unattached            2.81m 
  2   1040 Swigart, Hannah                  Central Wash          2.85m 
  3   1031 Lopez, Belen                     Central Wash          2.85m 
  4   1030 Larsen, Jamie                    Central Wash          2.90m 
  5   1752 Beckett, Emma                    Valley Royal          3.00m 
  6   1956 Kintz, Brita                     Willamette S          3.04m 
  7   1873 Gross, Kristi                    Western Wash          3.04m 
  8   1294 Wessa, Lindsey                   Northwest U.          3.10m 
  9   1512 Hull, Samantha                   St. Martin's          3.20m 
 10   1872 DiMarco, Diana                   Western Wash          3.20m 
 11   1862 Anderson, Karis                  Western Wash          3.20m 
 12   1311 Herr, Emily                      Puget Sound           3.20m 
 13   1626 Tuscano, Emily                   Unattached            3.20m 
 14   1595 Gotts, Allie                     Unattached            3.20m 
 15   1141 Gillespie, Kaycee                Concordia (O          3.22m 
 16   1886 Quick, Jennifer                  Western Wash          3.23m 
 17   1769 Schaefer, Kara                   Victoria Tra          3.25m 
 18   1249 Yelverton, Kelly                 Lewis & Clar          3.25m 
 19   1768 Craig, Kira                      Victoria Tra          3.25m 
 20   1770 Swift, Hannah                    Victoria Tra          3.25m 
 21   1409 Cabebe, Courtney                 Seattle U.            3.26m 
 22   1370 Gedde, Kjersti                   Seattle Paci          3.31m 
 23   1869 Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Wash          3.35m 
 24   1957 Mariman, Katie                   Willamette S          3.35m 
 25   1206 Durocher, Cecilia                Hawaii                3.35m 
 26   1413 Johnson, Ariel                   Seattle U.            3.36m 
 27   1216 Ramsey, Mallory                  Hawaii                3.37m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1882 Mueller, Robin                   Western Wash          3.38m 
  2   1871 DiEnno, Amanda                   Western Wash          3.38m 
  3   1018 Wagner, Alicia                   Cal St. Stan          3.40m 
  4   1367 Caldwell, Michaela               Seattle Paci          3.41m 
  5   1955 Mesnik-Greene, Zoe               Willamette S          3.50m 
  6   1011 Burlingham, Annie                Cal St. Stan          3.51m 
  7   1257 Corwin, Misty                    Linfield              3.52m 
  8   1620 Schnapp, Ashley                  Unattached            3.53m 
  9   1585 Bueno, Kelsey                    Unattached            3.58m 
 10   1384 Schumacher, Terra                Seattle Paci          3.66m 
 11   1208 Guravska, Karen                  Hawaii                3.80m 
 12   1380 Peaslee, Melissa                 Seattle Paci          3.89m 
 13   1265 Street, Catherine                Linfield              3.92m 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1100 Goncharuk, Bogdan                Clark Colleg          1.52m 
  2   1528 Lawson, Charles                  St. Martin's          2.90m 
  3   1797 Kowalko, Lukas                   Warner Pacif          3.04m 
  4   1648 Caryl, Jason                     Unattached            3.10m 
  5   1805 Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif          3.20m 
  6   1245 Osborne, Adam                    Langley Must          3.40m 
  7   1394 Johnson, Nate                    Seattle Paci          3.65m 
  8   1682 Kingstad, Kristian               Unattached            3.65m 
  9   1318 Carter, Matt                     Puget Sound           3.66m 
 10   1726 Steinke, Thomas                  Unattached            3.66m 
 11   1658 Ericksen, Cameron                Unattached            3.81m 
 12   1683 Krieger, Jeffrey                 Unattached            3.96m 
 13   1854 Roberts, Austin                  Western Oreg          4.10m 
 14   1651 Collins, Nick                    Unattached            4.15m 
 15   1845 Giddens, Jayce                   Western Oreg          4.15m 
 16   1767 Holt, Chester                    Velocity Rap          4.15m 
 17   1903 Chavez, Ismael                   Western Wash          4.19m 
 18   1714 Rosenberg, Cal                   Unattached            4.26m 
 19   1756 Miller, Ian                      Valley Royal          4.27m 
 20   1917 Guidon, Thomas                   Western Wash          4.27m 
 21   1932 Millson, Michael                 Western Wash          4.27m 
 22   1922 Iverson, Kevin                   Western Wash          4.28m 
 23   1820 Vetter, Jake                     Washington            4.28m 
 24   1269 Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield              4.30m 
 25   1270 Lovell, Josh                     Linfield              4.30m 
 26   1772 Vaesen, Gavin                    Victoria Tra          4.30m 
 27   1771 Steele, Adam                     Victoria Tra          4.30m 
 28   1043 Carr, James                      Central Wash          4.30m 
 29   1677 Hunter, Scott                    Unattached            4.31m 
 30   1647 Cannon, Todd                     Unattached            4.34m 
 31   1958 Hidalgo, Matthew                 Willamette S          4.41m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1904 Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Wash          4.45m 
  2   1921 Hoza, Nic                        Western Wash          4.45m 
  3   1942 Tribe, Charlie                   Western Wash          4.49m 
  4   1305 Filipek, Nathan                  Pacific Athl          4.50m 
  5   1306 McKay, David                     Pacific Athl          4.55m 
  6   1327 Stull, Travis                    Puget Sound           4.57m 
  7   1945 Winters, Josh                    Western Wash          4.57m 
  8   1806 Streed, Connor                   Warner Pacif          4.57m 
  9   1938 Simunds, Nathan                  Western Wash          4.57m 
 10   1058 Roddewig, Brandon                Central Wash          4.60m 
 11   1163 Cordell, Seth                    Concordia (O          4.60m 
 12   1175 Vaughn, KC                       Concordia (O          4.72m 
 13   1174 Trump, Jordan                    Concordia (O          4.84m 
 14   1700 Nunno, James                     Unattached            5.02m 
 15   1076 Hippler, Jared                   Clackamas CC          5.06m 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1198 Boyd, Tiffany                    Flying Ajs T         10.00m 
  2   1193 Marzano, Allyssa                 Flying Aj's          10.13m 
  3   1369 Charette, Jocelyn                Seattle Paci         11.00m 
  4   1629 Webb, Melissa                    Unattached           10.17m 
  5   1312 Hunt, Chloe                      Puget Sound          10.20m 
  6   1610 Merritt, Olivia                  Unattached           10.95m 
  7   1753 Klippenstein, Aisha              Valley Royal         10.75m 
  8   1133 Gortner, Cherish                 Club Northwe          9.85m 
  9   1887 Reff, Callie                     Western Wash         11.13m 
 10   1364 Alvarez, Athena                  Seattle Paci         11.15m 
 11   1192 King, Keza                       Flying Aj's           9.77m 
 12   1544 Chambers, Chelsea                Takena Runni          9.62m 
 13   1036 Rose, Amanda                     Central Wash         11.01m 
 14   1090 Gardner, Angela                  Clark Colleg         10.36m 
 15   1589 Donner, Claire                   Unattached           11.04m 
 16   1093 Kent, Kandra                     Clark Colleg         10.36m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1194 Starks, Miko                     Flying Aj's          20.00m 
  2   1017 Schwalbach, Rio                  Cal St. Stan         11.24m 
  3   1827 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oreg         11.19m 
  4   1363 Alvarez, Amanda                  Seattle Paci         11.68m 
  5   1373 Jenkins, Kelly                   Seattle Paci         11.15m 
  6   1415 Luna, Amanda                     Seattle U.           11.58m 
  7   1894 Warman, Emily                    Western Wash         11.96m 
  8   1613 Neal, Alyssa                     Unattached           11.30m 
  9   1151 Sass, Kristin                    Concordia (O         11.36m 
 10   1233 Stewart, Haley                   Kajaks T&F           11.60m 
 11   1377 Miranda, Trinna                  Seattle Paci         11.66m 
 12   1032 Lotze, Katharine                 Central Wash         11.39m 
 13   1424 Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.           11.58m 
 14   1028 Jones, Stephanie                 Central Wash         11.33m 
 15   1140 Ferguson, Danielle               Concordia (O         11.58m 
 16   1375 Lewis, Kira                      Seattle Paci         11.15m 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1082 Moore, Ethan                     Clackamas CC         13.17m 
  2   1639 Bever, Nicholas                  Unattached           12.59m 
  3   1322 Ivory, Jimmy                     Puget Sound          12.97m 
  4   1104 Hansen, Justin                   Clark Colleg         13.01m 
  5   1109 Lane, Tyler                      Clark Colleg         12.19m 
  6   1726 Steinke, Thomas                  Unattached           13.01m 
  7   1110 Lenior, Morgan                   Clark Colleg          8.53m 
  8   1299 Brown, Clay                      NorWesters           12.28m 
  9   1101 Goodrich, Riley                  Clark Colleg         12.19m 
 10   1302 Maguire, Hugh                    ocean athlet         13.20m 
 11   1655 delap, peter                     Unattached           13.19m 
 12   1295 Babcock, Joseph                  Northwest U.         13.46m 
 13   1742 Yeoman, Michael                  Unattached           12.49m 
 14   1635 Arnett, Levi                     Unattached           12.19m 
 15   1320 DiMario, Alec                    Puget Sound          12.46m 
 16   1103 Hadenfeld, Kyle                  Clark Colleg         11.58m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1162 Cooper, Marcus                   Concordia (O         13.81m 
  2   1436 Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.           14.33m 
  3   1196 Marr, Spencer                    Flying Aj's          13.76m 
  4   1716 Sanders, Jerhime                 Unattached           13.72m 
  5   1668 hamlett, kenneth                 Unattached           13.92m 
  6   1169 Marshall, Stephen                Concordia (O         13.56m 
  7   1694 Melo, Manny                      Unattached           14.02m 
  8   1908 Davis, Will                      Western Wash         14.10m 
  9   1121 Willson, Darrin                  Clark Colleg         13.85m 
 10   1846 Hyde, Jake                       Western Oreg         14.33m 
 11   1197 Bardwell, Julian                 Flying Ajs           14.27m 
 12   1474 Moldanov, Sviatoslav             Simon Fraser         14.44m 
 13   1195 Benedictus, Edward               Flying Aj's          13.56m 
 14   1051 Jones, Rendel                    Central Wash         14.35m 
 15   1710 puccino, phillip                 Unattached           13.74m 

Advertisement
Buy Tickets