MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here



Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/16/2004 07:38 PM
                            UW Open #3 - 2/15/2004                             
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shemi, Ena                   Portland State            7.79q  2 
  2 Taylor, Ashley               McKenzie Strider          7.90q  6 
  3 Palermo, Olivia              Portland State            7.91q  4 
  4 Pierre, Patrice              Portland                  7.95q 14 
  4 Vela, Grace                  Washington                7.95q  3 
  6 Callier, Sara                McKenzie Strider          7.96q  9 
  7 Smith, Ashley                East High School          7.98q  1 
  8 Vickers, Tonika              Unattached                8.01q  5 
  8 Porter, Danaka               Vancouver OC              8.01q  8 
 10 Legard, Terran               Central Washingt          8.04q  1 
 10 Whitehead, Liza              Valley Royals TC          8.04q 11 
 12 Leonhardt, Kinyatta          Seattle Pacific           8.06q  2 
 13 Fell, Corri                  U-British Columb          8.09   3 
 13 White, Monaka                Highline CC               8.09   6 
 15 van Ruyven, Michelle         Kajaks T&F                8.10  13 
 15 Behrens, Melissa             W. Washington             8.10   2 
 17 Moulds, LaTisha              U-Team Alaska Tr          8.11  13 
 18 Bennett, Carissa             Unattached                8.16   2 
 19 Kolb, Jean                   Seattle Pacific           8.17   5 
 20 Jenkins, Keyanna             U-Unattatched             8.18   7 
 21 Cornish, Lisa                U-British Columb          8.20   5 
 22 Hewitt, Cloe                 British Columbia          8.22  14 
 23 Poe, Nateisha                1911                      8.28  11 
 24 Tynan, Rachel                Central Washingt          8.29   6 
 24 Olfert, Jessica              British Columbia          8.29   4 
 26 Simms, Coressa               McKenzie Strider          8.30   9 
 27 Ewert, Chelsea               North Salem               8.32   2 
 28 Hayes, Erica                 Unattached                8.33  12 
 28 Payne, Antoinette            McKenzie Strider          8.33   4 
 28 Duringer, Julie              Seattle Pacific           8.33   8 
 31 Nygard, Kara                 Central Washingt          8.34   6 
 31 D'Abreau, Nicole             U-Unattatched             8.34   8 
 31 Miller, Katie                Unattached                8.34   3 
 34 Gleason, Kelsey              Seattle Pacific           8.36  10 
 35 Richard, Camille             Westvan TF                8.38   7 
 35 Quick, Susan                 Seattle Track Ac          8.38  10 
 37 Seibel, Lauren               British Columbia          8.39   9 
 37 Pittman, Tiara               McKenzie Strider          8.39   2 
 39 Thorne, Kristina             Central Washingt          8.42   5 
 40 Galloway, Bonnie             Western Oregon            8.43   5 
 40 Kociemba, Katy               Western Oregon            8.43  13 
 42 Rambo, Ashley                Unattached                8.52  11 
 42 Parker, Kendra               Com. Cougars              8.52  14 
 44 Matheson, Nicole             St. Martin's Col          8.54  11 
 45 Schmit, Megan                Columbia River H          8.55   9 
 46 Johns, Adelle                Kajaks T&F                8.56   4 
 47 Elder, April                 St. Martin's Col          8.57   6 
 48 Nash, Natalie                Western Oregon            8.62  12 
 48 Trtek, Alicia                Scappoose                 8.62   4 
 48 Amos, Haley                  Unattached                8.62  11 
 51 Jackson, Jennifer            Sandy HS TC               8.65   9 
 52 Gonzalez, Kim                Seattle Track Ac          8.66   7 
 53 Dixon, Stephanie             Simon Fraser              8.69   7 
 54 Knights, Diana               Unattached                8.72  13 
 55 Sonis, DeDe                  Mount Hood                8.80   3 
 56 Romero, Tanya                Westvan TF                8.81   6 
 57 Boyd, Jenny                  Kajaks T&F                8.82   8 
 58 Peralta, Eileen              Portland                  8.83   1 
 58 Rodriquez, Joanna            McKay                     8.83   8 
 60 Burns, Ashley                Seattle U.                8.87  12 
 61 Gamido, Bryanna              W. Washington             8.97   9 
 62 Higgins, Emily               Unattached                9.05  14 
 63 Cheatum, Erin                Sotg                      9.06  12 
 64 Higgins, Jesse               Scappoose                 9.12   1 
 65 Ubay, Jessica                North Salem               9.45   5 
 66 Knights, Edelza              Unattached                9.58  13 
 67 MacKenzie, Kim               Maple Ridge SS            9.77  14 
 68 Sifferman, Susan             Seattle U.                9.94  13 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Shemi, Ena                   Portland State            7.61   1 
  2 Palermo, Olivia              Portland State            7.78   1 
  3 Pierre, Patrice              Portland                  7.88   1 
  3 Vickers, Tonika              Unattached                7.88   2 
  5 Taylor, Ashley               McKenzie Strider          7.92   1 
  6 Whitehead, Liza              Valley Royals TC          7.94   2 
  7 Smith, Ashley                East High School          7.96   2 
  8 Leonhardt, Kinyatta          Seattle Pacific           7.97   2 
  9 Porter, Danaka               Vancouver OC              7.98   2 
 10 Callier, Sara                McKenzie Strider          8.03   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shemi, Ena                   Portland State           25.07   1 
  2 Callier, Sara                McKenzie Strider         25.51   1 
  3 Fell, Corri                  U-British Columb         25.73   2 
  4 Palermo, Olivia              Portland State           25.76   1 
  5 Legard, Terran               Central Washingt         25.98   3 
  5 Pugh, Ashley                 Portland State           25.98   4 
  7 Leonhardt, Kinyatta          Seattle Pacific          26.05   4 
  8 Vickers, Tonika              Unattached               26.10   3 
  9 Porter, La Shawnda           Unattached               26.13   1 
 10 Smith, Monica                Western Oregon           26.49   2 
 11 Adams, Kayla                 Simon Fraser             26.54   1 
 12 Hewitt, Cloe                 British Columbia         26.56   5 
 13 Schaafsma, Janna             Seattle Pacific          26.65   6 
 14 van Ruyven, Michelle         Kajaks T&F               26.72   5 
 15 Moulds, LaTisha              U-Team Alaska Tr         26.75   2 
 15 Behrens, Melissa             W. Washington            26.75   7 
 17 Gleason, Kelsey              Seattle Pacific          26.77   5 
 18 Olfert, Jessica              British Columbia         26.85  10 
 19 Simms, Coressa               McKenzie Strider         26.86   4 
 20 Casey, Taryn                 Valley Royals TC         26.90   2 
 21 Whitehead, Liza              Valley Royals TC         27.02   7 
 21 Kolb, Jean                   Seattle Pacific          27.02   4 
 23 Seibel, Lauren               British Columbia         27.06   7 
 24 Jenkins, Keyanna             U-Unattatched            27.10   3 
 25 Grizzard, Brittany           Mount Hood               27.16  14 
 26 Kociemba, Katy               Western Oregon           27.23   9 
 26 Cornish, Lisa                U-British Columb         27.23   6 
 28 Randall, Brady               Portland State           27.25   5 
 29 Wong, Sally                  British Columbia         27.28   4 
 30 McCall, Jackie               W. Washington            27.35  10 
 31 Ewert, Chelsea               North Salem              27.37   5 
 32 Schlafer, Teresa             Central Washingt         27.47   8 
 32 Galloway, Bonnie             Western Oregon           27.47  11 
 34 Holt, Kirsten                W. Washington            27.52  11 
 35 Evans, LeAnne                W. Washington            27.54   9 
 36 Hingston, Katie              Central Washingt         27.55   7 
 37 Rambo, Ashley                Unattached               27.58   3 
 38 Wiese, Kristen               Western Oregon           27.71   8 
 38 Richard, Camille             Westvan TF               27.71  14 
 40 White, Monaka                Highline CC              27.77   6 
 41 D'Abreau, Nicole             U-Unattatched            27.79   3 
 42 Hudson, Ali                  Norwesters               27.81  13 
 43 Pittman, Tiara               McKenzie Strider         27.91   8 
 44 Schmit, Megan                Columbia River H         27.96  10 
 45 Quay, Ashley                 Portland State           28.05   2 
 46 Quick, Susan                 Seattle Track Ac         28.09  12 
 47 Johns, Adelle                Kajaks T&F               28.12   8 
 48 Odom, Megan                  Clackamas CC             28.13   9 
 48 Tynan, Rachel                Central Washingt         28.13   8 
 50 Knights, Diana               Unattached               28.16  10 
 51 Parker, Kendra               Com. Cougars             28.23   6 
 52 Burr, Lakita                 St. Martin's Col         28.32  12 
 53 Thorne, Kristina             Central Washingt         28.49  10 
 54 Twitchell, Morgan            Kajaks T&F               28.54   9 
 55 Riley, Kestle                Central Washingt         28.60  13 
 56 Ellison, Tiffany             Mount Hood               28.64  16 
 57 Bjella, Sharon               Seattle Pacific          28.72   9 
 58 Jackson, Jennifer            Sandy HS TC              28.95  12 
 59 Costa, Alison                British Columbia         29.02   6 
 60 Hurts, Tramaine              McKenzie Strider         29.25  11 
 61 Burns, Ashley                Seattle U.               29.48  14 
 62 Hale, Corinna                Penticton Athlet         29.76   7 
 63 Mangahas, Theresa            Seattle U.               29.84  13 
 64 Boyd, Jenny                  Kajaks T&F               29.98  16 
 65 Cheatum, Erin                Sotg                     30.05  12 
 66 Johnson, Jessica             North Salem              30.33  14 
 67 Higgins, Jesse               Scappoose                30.47  13 
 68 Gonzalez, Kim                Seattle Track Ac         30.72  15 
 68 Higgins, Emily               Unattached               30.72  13 
 70 Archer, Meaghan              Maple Ridge SS           30.78  15 
 71 Sonis, DeDe                  Mount Hood               31.11  16 
 72 Pinto, Karina                Unattached               31.22  14 
 73 Knights, Edelza              Unattached               31.71  12 
 74 Ubay, Jessica                North Salem              32.08  16 
 75 English, Katie               Maple Ridge SS           32.41  15 
 76 Sifferman, Susan             Seattle U.               32.53  16 
 77 MacKenzie, Kim               Maple Ridge SS           33.53  15 
 78 Rodriquez, Joanna            McKay                    33.55  11 
 79 Kostromitina, Yuliya         McKay                    35.60  15 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunnigan, Grace              Simon Fraser             57.05   1 
  2 Legard, Terran               Central Washingt         57.28   1 
  3 Moore, Cori                  Unattached               57.98   1 
  4 Palermo, Olivia              Portland State           59.21   2 
  5 Nygard, Kara                 Central Washingt         59.37   3 
  6 Payne, Erin                  South Fraser T&F         59.42   1 
  7 Larsen, Carrie               Pacific Lutheran       1:00.08   2 
  8 Pugh, Ashley                 Portland State         1:00.10   6 
  9 Hudson, Ali                  Norwesters             1:00.23   3 
 10 Whitehall, Samantha          Unattached             1:00.84   2 
 11 Duringer, Julie              Seattle Pacific        1:01.00   4 
 12 Gleason, Kelsey              Seattle Pacific        1:01.46   2 
 13 Jones, Alex                  McKenzie Strider       1:01.50   3 
 14 Wiese, Kristen               Western Oregon         1:01.54   2 
 15 Nash, Natalie                Western Oregon         1:02.15   4 
 16 Burch, Laura                 W. Washington          1:02.20   3 
 17 Burr, Lakita                 St. Martin's Col       1:02.36   4 
 18 Grizzard, Brittany           Mount Hood             1:02.95   8 
 19 Motta, Veronica              1911                   1:02.97   7 
 20 Fischer, Kara                W. Washington          1:03.07   3 
 21 Rummell, Jennie              Western Oregon         1:03.25   5 
 22 Webster, Ruth                W. Washington          1:03.67   5 
 23 Twitchell, Morgan            Kajaks T&F             1:03.68   6 
 24 Rohm, Breanne                Seattle Pacific        1:04.47   4 
 25 Ellison, Tiffany             Mount Hood             1:05.06   8 
 26 Hubbard, Lloryn              Seattle U.             1:05.36   6 
 27 Romero, Tanya                West Vancouver T       1:05.43   1 
 28 Riley, Kestle                Central Washingt       1:05.59   4 
 29 Beard, Monica                Unattatched            1:05.71   7 
 30 Smith, Brittany              Federal Way TC         1:05.99   5 
 31 Mehtala, Jaclyn              Unattached             1:06.18   7 
 32 Johnson, Jessica             North Salem            1:07.04   8 
 33 Archer, Meaghan              Maple Ridge SS         1:07.39   6 
 34 Hemmen, Zena                 Unattached             1:07.56   5 
 35 Austin, Cheryl               Seattle U.             1:07.65   6 
 36 Driscoll, Maureen            St. Martin's Col       1:07.67   7 
 37 Chapa, Alma                  Unattached             1:07.68   9 
 38 Johnson, Chandelle           Maple Ridge SS         1:11.98   7 
 39 Howes, Veronica              Westvan TF             1:12.37   8 
 40 Rodriquez, Joanna            McKay                  1:12.76   9 
 41 Kostromitina, Yuliya         McKay                  1:19.94   9 
 42 Keo, Sothreaska              McKay                  1:21.98   9 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kolstad, Kristen             South Fraser T&F       5:01.29  
  2 Chapa, Annaliese             Unattached             5:03.49  
  3 Wodak, Natasha               Simon Fraser           5:05.86  
  4 Krisnek, Bobeya              Portland State         5:06.94  
  5 Rohde, Kristen               Portland               5:06.95  
  6 Gray, Erin                   Unattached             5:08.08  
  7 Peterson, Mandy              Portland State         5:10.37  
  8 Gonzalez, Isley              Sunnyside High S       5:10.61  
  9 Hurdle, Wendy                U. of Victoria         5:11.50  
 10 Macgregor, Meredith          Simon Fraser           5:13.45  
 11 Mancell, Heather             Coquitlam              5:13.69  
 12 Rice, Kathy                  Portland               5:14.65  
 13 Kawasaki, Anne               Portland State         5:14.85  
 14 Anderson, Brandy             Central Washingt       5:16.19  
 15 Besh, Leah                   U-Team Alaska Tr       5:17.77  
 16 Denis, Stacey                Norwesters             5:18.86  
 17 Mullen, Lindy                Central Washingt       5:19.91  
 18 Grannemann, Tess             Federal Way TC         5:25.13  
 19 Sabin, Elise                 Portland               5:25.62  
 20 McDougall, Ashley            Sotg                   5:26.12  
 21 Belt, Rachel                 Unattached             5:27.50  
 22 Niemcziek, Whitney           Portland               5:28.58  
 22 Godfrey, Samantha            Unattached             5:28.58  
 24 Urhausen, Brooke             Unattached             5:28.70  
 25 Marshall, Sitges             Highline CC            5:29.31  
 26 Anderberg, Lisa              Unattached             5:29.53  
 27 Orzell, Sarah                Puget Sound            5:31.70  
 28 Steinbrugger, Kendra         St. Martin's Col       5:32.84  
 29 Hagney, Alana                Puget Sound            5:32.85  
 30 Beatty, Nicole               St. Martin's Col       5:33.42  
 31 Passi, Tiffany               Clackamas CC           5:33.79  
 32 Lilley, Kate                 Unattached             5:37.49  
 33 Nelson, Kendall              Unattached             5:38.31  
 34 McCluskew, Meaghan           Unattached             5:42.63  
 35 Beeks, Connie                Scappoose              5:43.66  
 36 Rohrbacher, Phoebe           Seattle U.             5:44.24  
 37 Commeree, Ashlee             Unattached             5:44.33  
 38 McIvor, Laura                Unattached             5:44.63  
 39 Forseth, Emily               Central Washingt       5:44.95  
 40 Brevik, Kjirsten             Puget Sound            5:45.67  
 41 Bartell, Lynndsey            Clackamas CC           5:47.72  
 42 Poggi, Jessica               Clackamas CC           5:49.33  
 43 Greiner, Marley              Unattached             5:49.67  
 44 Dahlstrom, Samantha          Eisenhower             5:52.19  
 45 Bandy, Nicole                Central Washingt       6:01.86  
 46 Haley, Kaitlan               Maple Ridge SS         6:02.92  
 47 Kent, Sharon                 Unattached             6:04.24  
 48 Garrison, Alyssa             Westvan TF             6:05.40  
 49 McCash, Miran                Unattached             6:20.15  
 50 Cox, Samatha                 Clackamas CC           6:20.20  
 51 Blume, Katelynn              St. Martin's Col       6:20.52  
 52 Misenar, Ali                 Unattached             6:23.10  
 53 Schaufler, Abby              NW Christian           6:27.68  
 54 Groebeck, Katherine          Unattached             7:44.69  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette      U-U. of Victoria       1:34.63   1 
  2 Johnstone, Rebecca           Simon Fraser           1:34.89   1 
  3 Welch, Lauren                British Columbia       1:36.27   1 
  4 Mark, Michelle               British Columbia       1:36.96   1 
  5 Crotty, Erin                 Portland               1:37.65   1 
  6 Ivey, Veronica               Unattached             1:38.08   2 
  7 Randall, Brady               Portland State         1:38.33   2 
  8 Krasovska, Alexandra         Simon Fraser           1:38.34   1 
  9 Fell, Corri                  U-British Columb       1:38.47   1 
 10 Elliott, Julie               Portland               1:38.85   2 
 11 Adams, Kayla                 Simon Fraser           1:42.34   1 
 12 Dardis, Kylie                Unattatched            1:48.28   2 
 13 Parker, Kendra               Com. Cougars           1:51.11   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Metcalfe, Kelsey             Portland               2:14.78   1 
  2 Leonard, Sarah               Club Northwest         2:16.78   1 
  3 Bielenberg, Staci            Portland State         2:17.09   1 
  4 Rust, Emily                  Portland               2:17.88   1 
  5 Kamm, Amanda                 Highline CC            2:18.10   1 
  6 Chapa, Annaliese             Unattached             2:18.45   1 
  7 McCoy, Brandi                Seattle Pacific        2:19.34   2 
  8 Egami, Lisa                  Valley Royals TC       2:19.43   1 
  9 Moore, Cori                  Unattached             2:19.71   1 
 10 Fox, Chloe                   Simon Fraser           2:20.13   1 
 11 Siebol, Breanne              Portland               2:22.45   2 
 12 Perkins, Victoria            Seattle Pacific        2:24.65   2 
 13 Ferguson, Emily              Seattle U.             2:25.16   2 
 14 Megale, Elise                Clackamas CC           2:26.94   2 
 15 Bisk, Caroline               U-St. Martin's C       2:27.17   2 
 16 Trutna, Leah                 Western Oregon         2:27.74   3 
 17 Marshall, Ashley             Seattle Pacific        2:28.13   2 
 18 Holtzinger, Carly            Unattached             2:28.93   2 
 19 Kills Right, Estelle         Unattached             2:29.51   4 
 20 Wright, Linden               Unattached             2:30.15   3 
 21 Groth, Abby                  Seattle Pacific        2:30.38   2 
 22 Lauer, Lydia                 Seattle U.             2:31.85   3 
 23 Beatty, Nicole               St. Martin's Col       2:32.13   3 
 24 Steinbrugger, Kendra         St. Martin's Col       2:34.22   3 
 25 Dodge, Nena                  Unattached             2:36.50   2 
 26 Stutz, Linda                 Kajaks T&F             2:36.78   3 
 27 Dahlstrom, Samantha          Eisenhower             2:36.88   3 
 28 Vela, Grace                  Washington             2:36.95   3 
 29 Miller, Katie                Unattached             2:39.35   4 
 30 Lukashova, Luda              Unattached             2:39.78   1 
 31 Polanco, Edith               McKay                  2:40.42   4 
 32 Hulings, Lisa                Scappoose              2:43.15   4 
 33 Garrison, Alyssa             Westvan TF             2:43.84   4 
 34 Driscoll, Maureen            St. Martin's Col       2:47.61   4 
 35 Schaufler, Abby              NW Christian           2:49.97   4 
 36 Blume, Katelynn              St. Martin's Col       2:56.03   4 
 37 Kleinberg, Rebecca           Seattle Track Ac       3:01.08   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Julia                Simon Fraser           2:51.97  
  2 Depol, Andrea                U. of Victoria         2:56.58  
  3 Fedoruk, Nancy               U. of Victoria         2:57.64  
  4 Burley, Leah                 U. of Victoria         3:00.08  
  5 Boekermann, Leah             Simon Fraser           3:00.16  
  6 Proticova, Kristina          NW College             3:01.29  
  7 Burley, Heather              U. of Victoria         3:01.86  
  8 Elmer, Shannon               U-British Columb       3:03.68  
  9 Fedoruk, Karen               U. of Victoria         3:08.03  
 10 Geisteiter, Christine        Simon Fraser           3:19.58  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlock, Susan               Seattle Running        9:56.28  
  2 Goodfellow, Heather          U. of Victoria        10:11.57  
  3 Drennen, Katrina             Federal Way TC        10:19.74  
  4 Ramage, Liz                  U. of Victoria        10:26.96  
  5 Schwartz, Andrea             Portland State        10:33.86  
  6 Besh, Leah                   U-Team Alaska Tr      10:34.62  
  7 Trevellyan, Laura            W. Washington         10:35.78  
  8 Dickson, Karen               Seattle Pacific       10:38.28  
  9 Gray, Erin                   Unattached            10:40.24  
 10 Moye', Mallory               Portland State        10:44.20  
 11 Haas, Kristin                W. Washington         10:47.05  
 12 Lo, Natalie                  U-Washington          10:47.91  
 13 Stimson, Tina                W. Washington         10:48.51  
 14 Picinich, Emily              Central Washingt      10:53.48  
 15 Dobson, Hillary              Puget Sound           10:58.44  
 16 Murphy-Hagan, Anne           Unattached            10:58.51  
 17 Friend, Danielle             Unattatched           11:02.63  
 18 Gall, Tina                   U-Washington          11:06.15  
 19 Bailey, Rachel               Central Washingt      11:09.60  
 20 Green, Amber                 Central Washingt      11:09.89  
 21 Aldinger-Gibson, Berkele     Unattached            11:21.04  
 22 Harbaugh, Ruth               Seattle Pacific       11:23.36  
 23 Isaacson, Selene             Unattached            11:26.48  
 24 Miller, Lexie                Federal Way TC        11:28.52  
 25 McCanick, Ann                St. Martin's Col      11:29.23  
 26 Smith, Jennifer              Western Oregon        11:32.16  
 27 Bartell, Leslie              Clackamas CC          11:39.67  
 28 Pitman, Erica                Central Washingt      11:44.24  
 29 Preboski, Erica              Seattle Pacific       11:49.75  
 30 Pineda, Cristina             Eisenhower Highs      12:02.44  
 31 Zimmer-Stucky, Jasmine       North Salem           12:20.57  
 32 Abarca, Reyna                David Douglas         12:29.90  
 33 Knutzen, Kari                Unattached            13:10.46  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Sally                  British Columbia          8.96q  2 
  2 Olfert, Jessica              British Columbia          9.03q  3 
  3 Smith, Monica                Western Oregon            9.29q  6 
  4 Holt, Kirsten                W. Washington             9.30q  4 
  5 Rountree, Ashley             Central Washingt          9.36q  4 
  6 Blake, Linda                 Seattle Pacific           9.38q  5 
  7 Campbell, Tiffany            Portland                  9.42q  4 
  8 Callan, Nini                 Western Oregon            9.46q  1 
  9 Miller, Katie                Unattached                9.47q  5 
 10 Stoffman, Zaria              Vancouver OC              9.49q  5 
 11 Schaafsma, Janna             Seattle Pacific           9.51q  2 
 12 Grossglass, Dianna           Seattle Pacific           9.57q  7 
 13 Johns, Adelle                Kajaks T&F                9.67   3 
 13 Evans, LeAnne                W. Washington             9.67   1 
 15 Larsen, Carrie               Pacific Lutheran          9.72   1 
 16 Wells, Sharelle              Unattached                9.86   7 
 17 Kelly, Melanie               Unattached                9.87   2 
 17 Gallagher, Katie             Com. Cougars              9.87   4 
 19 Adams, Taryn                 Unattached               10.08   6 
 20 Bird, Jenna                  Clackamas CC             10.10   3 
 20 Twitchell, Morgan            Kajaks T&F               10.10   7 
 22 Rummell, Jennie              Western Oregon           10.11   3 
 23 Edwards, Brandie             Unatached                10.16   6 
 24 Galloway, Bonnie             Western Oregon           10.22   2 
 24 Bjella, Sharon               Seattle Pacific          10.22   4 
 26 Burns, Ashley                Seattle U.               10.26   5 
 27 Rugani, Ana                  Puget Sound              10.33   6 
 28 Kikuchi, LesliAnn            Puget Sound              10.50   2 
 28 Bensih, Clare                Puget Sound              10.50   1 
 30 North, Sarah                 Sotg                     10.53   7 
 31 Randall, Brady               Portland State           10.58   6 
 32 Hurts, Tramaine              McKenzie Strider         10.62   6 
 33 McCall, Jackie               W. Washington            11.16   5 
 34 Smith, Jaynina               1911                     11.40   4 
 -- Ferguson, Valerie            Western Oregon              DQ   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wong, Sally                  British Columbia          8.99   1 
  2 Olfert, Jessica              British Columbia          9.01   1 
  3 Smith, Monica                Western Oregon            9.30   1 
  4 Rountree, Ashley             Central Washingt          9.38   1 
  5 Grossglass, Dianna           Seattle Pacific           9.43   2 
  6 Holt, Kirsten                W. Washington             9.45   1 
  7 Campbell, Tiffany            Portland                  9.48   2 
  8 Schaafsma, Janna             Seattle Pacific           9.53   2 
  9 Stoffman, Zaria              Vancouver OC              9.54   2 
 10 Miller, Katie                Unattached                9.77   2 
 11 Blake, Linda                 Seattle Pacific           9.83   1 
 12 Callan, Nini                 Western Oregon           10.18   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 University of British Columbia  'A'                 4:02.70   1 
  2 Central Washington University  'A'                  4:05.08   1 
  3 Portland State University  'A'                      4:06.00   1 
  4 Western Washington University  'A'                  4:13.65   2 
  5 Clackamas Community College  'B'                    4:27.19   2 
  6 Clackamas Community College  'A'                    4:28.71   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Kitsap T&F Club  'A'                         13:25.93  
  2 Seattle University  'A'                            13:31.33  
  3 Saint Martin's College  'A'                        13:41.01  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Emily              Norwesters Track         1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Jaross, Stephanie            Army Rotc                1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Grossglass, Dianna           Seattle Pacific         J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Quay, Ashley                 Portland State          J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Gallagher, Katie             Com. Cougars            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Fuller, Chelsey              Clackamas CC             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Hanson, McKinnon             Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Bjella, Sharon               Seattle Pacific          1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Johnson, Bridget             Western Oregon          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Kruckeberg, Amy              W. Washington           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Stoffman, Zaria              Vancouver OC            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Strachan, Whitney            U-British Columb        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Odonnell, Caitie             Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Gillespie, Kasie             Clackamas CC             1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Vela, Grace                  Washington               1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Klein, Sarah                 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Cox, Lindsey                 W. Washington           J1.50m    4-11.00 
 18 Witcher, Christine           Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 Schmidt, Jordan              Valley Royals TC        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 Ryen, Liz                    Central Washingt        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 21 Grams, Hillary               Kajaks T&F               1.45m    4-09.00 
 22 Ferguson, Valerie            Western Oregon          J1.45m    4-09.00 
 22 Bensih, Clare                Puget Sound             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 24 Paulsen, Megan               Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
 25 Cassell, Rebekah             Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
 26 Howes, Veronica              Westvan TF               1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Johns, Collette              Kajaks T&F                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshalek, Stevie            Washington               3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Erickson, Sandy              Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Juarez, Danielle             W. Washington           J3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Studer, Ally                 Seattle Pacific         J3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Shafer, Erin                 Clackamas CC            J3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Swango, Mariah               U-Washington             3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Hedges, Big Allie            Seattle Pacific          3.45m   11-03.75 
  8 Holbrook, Doria              Unattached              J3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Mangahas, Theresa            Seattle U.               3.30m   10-10.00 
 10 Jones, Merrilee              Washington              J3.30m   10-10.00 
 10 Todd-Zebell, Natalie         Unattached              J3.30m   10-10.00 
 12 Rawkins, Kim                 Victoria                J3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 Heaton, Katie                Puget Sound             J3.30m   10-10.00 
 14 York, Lindsey                Victoria                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 14 Harris, Amy Lynn             Seattle Pacific          3.15m   10-04.00 
 16 Perez, Kelly                 W. Washington            3.00m    9-10.00 
 16 Chan, Phil                   Willamette Strid         3.00m    9-10.00 
 17 Rowe, Nicolette              Puget Sound             J3.00m    9-10.00 
 18 Swerzbin, Erin               Willamette Strid        J3.00m    9-10.00 
 19 Holt, Kirsten                W. Washington           J2.85m    9-04.25 
 20 Amos, Haley                  U-Central Washin         2.85m    9-04.25 
 21 Hatfield, Carly              Victoria                J2.85m    9-04.25 
 22 Anderson, Monica             Unattached              J2.85m    9-04.25 
 24 Riser, Anna                  Unattached              J2.55m    8-04.25 
 24 George, Emma                 Kamiak HS                2.70m    8-10.25 
 25 Trautman, Pam                Willamette Strid         2.55m    8-04.25 
 26 Johnson, Rikki               Unattached              J2.55m    8-04.25 
 28 Hansen-Day, Kirsten          Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Sasaki, Sarah                Willamette Strid            NH            
 -- Salvino, Ashley              Willamette Strid            NH            
 -- Groesbeck, Amy               Washington                  NH            
 -- Rose, Amber                  Seattle Pacific             NH            
 -- Schlumpf, Alena              U-Seattle Pacifi            NH            
 -- McCombie, Bridget            Unattached                  NH            
 -- Perez, Rebecca               Unattatched                 NH            
 -- Kunkel, Megan                Scappoose                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quay, Ashley                 Portland State           5.45m   17-10.75 
  2 Elliott, Julie               Portland                 5.39m   17-08.25 
  3 Gillespie, Kasie             Clackamas CC             5.29m   17-04.25 
  3 Gallagher, Katie             Com. Cougars             5.29m   17-04.25 
  5 Kociemba, Katy               Western Oregon           5.21m   17-01.25 
  6 van Ruyven, Michelle         Kajaks T&F               5.18m   17-00.00 
  7 Clark, Danae                 Seattle Pacific          5.12m   16-09.75 
  8 Kendall, Julie               Western Oregon           5.03m   16-06.00 
  9 Daviel, Ekaterina            Kajaks T&F               4.93m   16-02.25 
 10 Blake, Linda                 Seattle Pacific          4.91m   16-01.50 
 11 Pence, Kimberley             Unattached               4.90m   16-01.00 
 12 Johnson, Bridget             Western Oregon           4.89m   16-00.50 
 13 Quick, Susan                 Seattle Track Ac         4.85m   15-11.00 
 14 Callan, Nini                 Western Oregon           4.84m   15-10.50 
 15 Amos, Haley                  Unattached               4.81m   15-09.50 
 16 Schlafer, Teresa             Central Washingt         4.69m   15-04.75 
 17 Peralta, Eileen              Portland                 4.68m   15-04.25 
 18 Klein, Sarah                 Unattached               4.64m   15-02.75 
 19 Tiger, Lea                   Central Washingt         4.58m   15-00.50 
 20 Robinson, Jena               Puget Sound              4.56m   14-11.50 
 21 Wagner, Jessica              Central Washingt         4.50m   14-09.25 
 22 Chin Aleong, Janessa         Kajaks T&F               4.49m   14-08.75 
 23 Austin, Cheryl               Seattle U.               4.47m   14-08.00 
 23 Paulsen, Megan               Unattached               4.47m   14-08.00 
 25 Griffin, Beth                W. Washington            4.46m   14-07.75 
 26 Goe, Becca                   Puget Sound              4.42m   14-06.00 
 27 Yeager, Kalyn                Central Washingt         4.40m   14-05.25 
 28 Dixon, Stephanie             Simon Fraser             4.24m   13-11.00 
 29 Mangahas, Theresa            Seattle U.               4.23m   13-10.50 
 30 Evans, LeAnne                W. Washington            4.21m   13-09.75 
 31 Boyd, Jenny                  Kajaks T&F               4.18m   13-08.75 
 32 Perez, Rebecca               Unattatched              4.11m   13-06.00 
 33 Ryen, Liz                    Central Washingt         3.95m   12-11.50 
 34 Sifferman, Susan             Seattle U.               3.83m   12-06.75 
 -- Hale, Corinna                Penticton Athlet          FOUL            
 -- Frame, Trisha                Portland                  FOUL            
 -- McCall, Jackie               W. Washington             FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Katie             Com. Cougars            11.52m   37-09.50 
  2 Patterson, Andrea            Unattatched             11.10m   36-05.00 
  3 Payne, Antoinette            McKenzie Strider        10.89m   35-08.75 
  4 Tiger, Lea                   Central Washingt        10.77m   35-04.00 
  5 Clark, Danae                 Seattle Pacific         10.56m   34-07.75 
  6 Daviel, Ekaterina            Kajaks T&F              10.47m   34-04.25 
  7 Robinson, Jena               Puget Sound             10.33m   33-10.75 
  8 Grossglass, Dianna           Seattle Pacific         10.25m   33-07.50 
  9 Kociemba, Katy               Western Oregon          10.23m   33-06.75 
 10 Pence, Kimberley             Unattached              10.22m   33-06.50 
 11 Kendall, Julie               Western Oregon          10.11m   33-02.00 
 12 Griffin, Beth                W. Washington           10.10m   33-01.75 
 13 Goe, Becca                   Puget Sound             10.02m   32-10.50 
 14 Bochart, Rachele             David Douglas            9.88m   32-05.00 
 15 Johnson, Sara                Seattle Pacific          9.83m   32-03.00 
 16 Chin Aleong, Janessa         Kajaks T&F               9.79m   32-01.50 
 17 Yeager, Kalyn                Central Washingt         9.25m   30-04.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beeman, Mary                 Washington              13.29m   43-07.25 
  2 Lynch, Chevonna              Western Oregon          12.02m   39-05.25 
  3 Vandervelden, Alicia         Western Oregon          12.00m   39-04.50 
  4 Jacobsen, Emily              Unattached              11.90m   39-00.50 
  5 Smalley, Audra               Cascade College         11.64m   38-02.25 
  6 Jones, Taylor                Portland                11.44m   37-06.50 
  7 Andreeff, Tiana              Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75 
  8 Patterson, Mikaela           Valley Royals TC        11.22m   36-09.75 
  9 Radke, Kim                   W. Washington           11.19m   36-08.50 
 10 Callan, Nini                 Western Oregon          10.98m   36-00.25 
 11 Carlson, Tammy               W. Washington           10.96m   35-11.50 
 12 Sprauer, Nicole              Clackamas CC            10.72m   35-02.00 
 13 Wickstrom, Emily             David Douglas           10.44m   34-03.00 
 14 Evans, LeAnne                W. Washington           10.39m   34-01.25 
 15 Johnson, Bridget             Western Oregon          10.23m   33-06.75 
 16 Fahey, Melinda               McKay                  J10.23m   33-06.75 
 17 Yergen, Heather              Central Washingt        10.16m   33-04.00 
 18 Telleria, Jessica            W. Washington          J10.16m   33-04.00 
 19 Boschee, Kerby               Clackamas CC            10.10m   33-01.75 
 20 Payne, Chelsea               Kajaks T&F              10.08m   33-01.00 
 21 Helmick, Autumn              North Salem             10.01m   32-10.25 
 22 Lindquist, Rebecca           Central Washingt       J10.01m   32-10.25 
 23 Fackrell, Tiffany            Central Washingt         9.98m   32-09.00 
 24 Mrdeza, Stephanie            Com. Cougars             9.82m   32-02.75 
 25 Frame, Trisha                Portland                 9.72m   31-10.75 
 26 Ellison, Tiffany             Mount Hood               9.37m   30-09.00 
 27 Sonis, DeDe                  Mount Hood               9.36m   30-08.50 
 28 Blake, Linda                 Seattle Pacific          9.35m   30-08.25 
 29 Gallagher, Sarah             Com. Cougars             9.26m   30-04.75 
 30 VanOeveren, Ashley           W. Washington            8.80m   28-10.50 
 31 Vela, Grace                  Washington               8.50m   27-10.75 
 32 Elliott, Julie               Portland                 8.49m   27-10.25 
 33 Kiang, Aimee                 David Douglas            7.57m   24-10.00 
 34 Walker, Amber                David Douglas            6.92m   22-08.50 
 35 Haines, Ashley               North Salem              6.21m   20-04.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seymour, Caltha              Club Sisu Throws        17.03m   55-10.50 
  2 Hepler, Kristin              Western Oregon          16.89m   55-05.00 
  3 Oswald, Audery               Portland State          15.58m   51-01.50 
  4 Padrinao, Jennifer           Simon Fraser            15.52m   50-11.00 
  5 Trygg, Carin                 Washington              13.56m   44-06.00 
  6 Sprauer, Nicole              Clackamas CC            13.03m   42-09.00 
  7 Kooy, Lauren                 Seattle Pacific         12.93m   42-05.25 
  8 McDowell, Christin           Central Washingt        12.69m   41-07.75 
  9 MacCully, Kristina           W. Washington           12.63m   41-05.25 
 10 Radke, Kim                   W. Washington           12.09m   39-08.00 
 11 Lynch, Chevonna              Western Oregon          11.95m   39-02.50 
 12 Urrutia, Jennifer            Seattle Pacific         11.42m   37-05.75 
 13 Boschee, Kerby               Clackamas CC            11.15m   36-07.00 
 14 Telleria, Jessica            W. Washington           10.93m   35-10.50 
 15 Andreeff, Tiana              Unattached              10.92m   35-10.00 
 16 Vandervelden, Alicia         Western Oregon          10.89m   35-08.75 
 17 Johnson, Sara                Seattle Pacific         10.64m   34-11.00 
 18 Bocian, Shirley              U-Washington            10.58m   34-08.50 
 19 Carlson, Tammy               W. Washington           10.27m   33-08.50 
 20 Robinson-Spaulding, Gabr     Seattle Pacific          9.75m   32-00.00 
 21 Rockwell, Cortney            St. Martin's Col         7.14m   23-05.25 
 22 Washington, Danika           U-St. Martin's C         6.08m   19-11.50 
 23 Rogers, CoCo                 St. Martin's Col         5.34m   17-06.25 
 -- Cederberg, Jaci              Western Oregon            FOUL            
 -- Rosette, Cassie              Portland State            FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Victor                Sotg                      6.93q  5 
  2 Young, Lewis                 Unattached                7.10q  3 
  3 Mackins, Kenneth             Portland State            7.11q 12 
  4 Young, Jason                 Unattached                7.12q  9 
  5 Halcro, Joel                 U-British Columb          7.14q 15 
  6 Neff, Adam                   W. Washington             7.16q  5 
  7 Dahl, Eric                   Unattached                7.18q 10 
  7 Thompson, Ira                British Columbia          7.18q 21 
  7 Coleman, Greg                Western Oregon            7.18q 18 
 10 Kaeka, Eddy                  W. Washington             7.20q 14 
 11 Gossa, Jeremy                U-British Columb          7.22q  9 
 11 Huggins, Matt                Unattached                7.22q 18 
 13 Lewman, Jeremiah             Unattached                7.23  19 
 14 Keith, Steve                 Unattached                7.24  11 
 14 Petz, Jacob                  W. Washington             7.24   5 
 14 Bresnahan, Sean              Western Oregon            7.24  17 
 17 Peterson, Alfonso            Unattached                7.25   4 
 17 Ingrao, Nathan               Sandy HS TC               7.25  10 
 19 Guthie, Terry                U-Washington              7.26  11 
 19 Flynn, Josias                Portland State            7.26  16 
 21 Coutard, Fabien              Central Washingt          7.27  19 
 22 Birtwistle, Mikal            Unattached                7.28  12 
 22 Dickson, Kevin               U-Unattatched             7.28   9 
 24 Johnson, Javon               Cascade College           7.29   4 
 24 Lawrence, Justin             Central Washingt          7.29  13 
 26 Williams, Chris              British Columbia          7.30   6 
 26 Khabibulin, Mike             Unattatched               7.30  13 
 28 McClung, Chris               W. Washington             7.31   6 
 29 Tseng, Pablo                 U-British Columb          7.32   8 
 29 Bruce, Brandon               Mount Hood                7.32   9 
 31 Jones, Joshua                Unattached                7.36  16 
 32 Cherry, Jarel                St. Martin's Col          7.37   6 
 32 Averill, Mike                British Columbia          7.37   7 
 32 West, Jay                    Unattached                7.37  14 
 35 Punjani, Faruk               Seattle U.                7.38  21 
 35 McGinnis, Corey              Unattached                7.38  20 
 37 williams, curran             McKenzie Strider          7.39  12 
 38 Jones, Reggie                Unattached                7.40  15 
 39 Markiewicz, Graham           Independant               7.44  15 
 40 Watson, Cresap               Central Washingt          7.45  17 
 40 Rhode, Matt                  W. Washington             7.45   9 
 40 Thompsen, Dan                W. Washington             7.45  13 
 43 Keunzi, Ben                  McKay                     7.46   8 
 44 Glover, Travis               Highline CC               7.47  20 
 45 Cheema, Alamjeet             Vancouver OC              7.48   6 
 45 Nguyen, Nick                 W. Washington             7.48  19 
 47 Brown, Jesse                 McKenzie Strider          7.49   1 
 48 Cangany, Peter               Track Central             7.51  18 
 49 Davis, Ajamu                 Highline CC               7.52  20 
 50 Kan, Heston                  U-British Columb          7.53  17 
 51 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached                7.55   4 
 52 Allen, Adryan                North Salem               7.56  12 
 53 Murray, Leo                  Kajaks T&F                7.59  11 
 53 Dickson, Tom                 Valley Royals TC          7.59   7 
 53 Feakin, Jake                 Scappoose                 7.59   5 
 53 Tran, Peter                  David Douglas             7.59   4 
 57 Cagna, Paul                  U-British Columb          7.60   2 
 58 Muehleck, Andrew             Scappoose                 7.61   8 
 59 Pienovi, Levi                Sandy HS TC               7.63  20 
 59 Brown, Mike                  McKay                     7.63  10 
 61 Samuel, Cole                 David Douglas             7.64   7 
 62 Brown, Garrett               Seattle U.                7.66   4 
 63 Binder, Karl                 U-Simon Fraser            7.68   7 
 63 Hopley, Ryan                 Barron Park Stri          7.68   3 
 65 Lukenbaugh, Scott            Portland                  7.69   4 
 66 Roberts, Danny               McKay                     7.70  16 
 66 Kirchner, Brenden            McKay                     7.70  15 
 66 Humphries, John Eric         U-Team Alaska Tr          7.70   2 
 66 Brito, Derrick               Unattached                7.70   1 
 66 Luft, Johnathan              Canby HS                  7.70  15 
 71 Wilson, Michael              Seattle Track Ac          7.71   2 
 72 Semperboni, Nick             Unattached                7.72   9 
 73 Irving, Marcus               ShortDog                  7.74  16 
 74 Rapaglia, Tony               U-St. Martin's C          7.77  15 
 75 Orr, Kevin                   Warner Pacific            7.78  19 
 75 Leverich, Jeremy             Unattatched               7.78  13 
 77 Stein, Dylan                 Westvan TF                7.79   8 
 78 Page, Willie                 North Salem               7.82  10 
 79 Ma, Hadley                   Unattatched               7.84  12 
 79 Van Eekelen, Arjan           British Columbia          7.84  11 
 79 Clapson, Mike                U-British Columb          7.84  12 
 82 Tsai, Albert                 Westvan TF                7.87  13 
 83 Sather, Aaron                Highline CC               7.89   7 
 84 Habu, Jarrett                Unattached                7.91  17 
 85 McDaniel, Terrell            North Salem               7.98   5 
 86 Dordea, Stephan              Parkrose                  8.06   7 
 87 Dempsey, Keith               Parkrose                  8.07   6 
 88 Liang, Alex                  Unattached                8.08  19 
 89 Randall, Ben                 U-British Columb          8.15  14 
 90 Akenhead, Matthew            Maple Ridge SS            8.27  19 
 91 Panozzo, Dave                Maple Ridge SS            8.36  18 
 92 Albertson, Andrew            St. Martin's Col          8.52  20 
 93 Kirchner, Ben                McKay                     8.54  16 
 94 Lambrecht, Matt              St. Martin's Col          8.86   2 
 95 Freeman, Matthew             Seattle Track Ac          9.06  17 
 -- Simpson, Ivy                 McKenzie Strider            DQ  18 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheng, Victor                Sotg                      6.93   1 
  2 Mackins, Kenneth             Portland State            7.02   1 
  3 Halcro, Joel                 U-British Columb          7.04   1 
  4 Young, Jason                 Unattached                7.09   1 
  5 Thompson, Ira                British Columbia          7.11   2 
  6 Neff, Adam                   W. Washington             7.15   1 
  7 Gossa, Jeremy                U-British Columb          7.16   2 
  8 Coleman, Greg                Western Oregon            7.17   2 
  9 Dahl, Eric                   Unattached                7.20   2 
 10 Huggins, Matt                Unattached                7.22   2 
 11 Kaeka, Eddy                  W. Washington             7.30   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fredrick, Issac              Western Oregon           22.09   1 
  2 Jenkins, Melvin              Highline CC              22.25   2 
  3 McLellan, Iain               Coquitlam                22.47   1 
  4 Halcro, Joel                 U-British Columb         22.49   2 
  5 Harcourt, Alex               Highline CC              22.50   4 
  6 Thompson, Ira                British Columbia         22.51   4 
  7 Guthie, Terry                U-Washington             22.73   1 
  8 Mclemore, Jezus              U-Highline CC            22.79   2 
  9 Flynn, Josias                Portland State           22.83   5 
 10 Williams, Chris              British Columbia         22.88   3 
 11 Cheng, Victor                Sotg                     22.92   3 
 12 Birtwistle, Mikal            Unattached               22.93   4 
 12 Keith, Steve                 Unattached               22.93   8 
 14 Bruce, Brandon               Mount Hood               23.08  16 
 15 Peterson, Alfonso            Unattached               23.09   1 
 16 McClung, Chris               W. Washington            23.20   7 
 17 Mackins, Kenneth             Portland State           23.22   2 
 18 Freeman, Josh                W. Washington            23.23   8 
 19 Cherry, Jarel                St. Martin's Col         23.25   6 
 20 Jenkins, Mike                Clackamas CC             23.26   7 
 21 Wlodarczak, Charles          Simon Fraser             23.27   3 
 22 Ingrao, Nathan               Sandy HS TC              23.28   1 
 23 Khabibulin, Mike             Unattatched              23.29   4 
 24 Fontenot, Carlos             Unattached               23.30   3 
 25 Lewman, Jeremiah             Unattached               23.36   4 
 26 Watson, Cresap               Central Washingt         23.39  12 
 27 Eslinger, Colby              Western Oregon           23.44  11 
 28 Armstead, Jeramiah           Highline CC              23.48   6 
 28 Foyston, Jacob               Highline CC              23.48   8 
 30 Coleman, Greg                Western Oregon           23.51  10 
 31 West, Jay                    Unattached               23.55   3 
 32 Sweeny, Brian                W. Washington            23.61  11 
 33 McGinnis, Corey              Unattached               23.63   6 
 34 Kelley, Mike                 Central Washingt         23.64   9 
 34 Brown, Jesse                 McKenzie Strider         23.64   8 
 36 Glover, Travis               Highline CC              23.74   5 
 37 Petz, Jacob                  W. Washington            23.75  11 
 38 Punjani, Faruk               Seattle U.               23.78   9 
 39 Huggins, Matt                Unattached               23.89  12 
 40 Los, Ryan                    W. Washington            23.90   6 
 40 Foyston, Jershon             U-Highline CC            23.90   7 
 42 Loreth, KJ                   Seattle U.               24.00   5 
 43 Gerry, Bryan                 U-St. Martin's C         24.05  13 
 44 Simpson, Ivy                 McKenzie Strider         24.12   7 
 45 Allen, Adryan                North Salem              24.16  19 
 46 Brown, Mike                  McKay                    24.21  10 
 47 Cagna, Paul                  U-British Columb         24.26  10 
 48 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               24.35  15 
 49 Tran, Peter                  David Douglas            24.40  15 
 50 Cramer, Eric                 Columbia River H         24.50  11 
 51 Price, Scott                 Portland State           24.53  14 
 52 Kan, Heston                  U-British Columb         24.56  13 
 53 Mohoric, Tyler               St. Martin's Col         24.64  12 
 54 Roberts, Danny               McKay                    24.65   2 
 54 Clapson, Mike                U-British Columb         24.65  14 
 56 Kirchner, Brenden            McKay                    24.69   5 
 57 Flowers, Greg                Seattle Pacific          24.74   9 
 58 Humphries, John Eric         U-Team Alaska Tr         24.84  12 
 58 Timmer, Josh                 St. Martin's Col         24.84  14 
 60 Semperboni, Nick             Unattached               24.94  13 
 61 Hopt, Brett                  North Salem              24.95  16 
 62 Gold, Joshua                 Unattached               24.97  15 
 63 Stein, Dylan                 Westvan TF               25.01  17 
 64 Hammonds, Eric               Warner Pacific           25.05   9 
 65 Randall, Derrick             British Columbia         25.07  10 
 66 Bernard, John                McKenzie Strider         25.11   5 
 67 Page, Willie                 North Salem              25.16  19 
 68 Lambrecht, Matt              St. Martin's Col         25.17  15 
 69 Gonzales, Miguel             McKay                    25.20   9 
 70 Lukenbaugh, Scott            Portland                 25.23   8 
 71 Pienovi, Levi                Sandy HS TC              25.26  11 
 72 Rapaglia, Tony               U-St. Martin's C         25.31  14 
 73 Luft, Johnathan              Canby HS                 25.37  14 
 74 Daechsel, Aaron              Penticton Athlet         25.44  12 
 75 Wilson, Michael              Seattle Track Ac         25.54  17 
 76 Leverich, Jeremy             Unattatched              25.60  16 
 77 Tsai, Albert                 Westvan TF               25.66  19 
 78 Williams, Justin             Unattached               25.73  16 
 79 Barnes, James                Kajaks T&F               26.08  16 
 80 Grouse, Christopher          Unattached               26.91  18 
 81 Kirchner, Ben                McKay                    27.28  19 
 82 Albertson, Andrew            St. Martin's Col         27.58  18 
 83 Noble, Narvi                 McKenzie Strider         28.13  18 
 84 Freeman, Matthew             Seattle Track Ac         31.21  19 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaney, Ryan                 Team XO                  47.90   1 
  2 Jenkins, Melvin              Highline CC              48.17   1 
  3 McLellan, Iain               Coquitlam                48.57   1 
  4 Fredrick, Issac              Western Oregon           48.59   1 
  5 Mason, Tim                   Simon Fraser             48.85   2 
  6 Drapula, Rob                 Simon Fraser             48.92   2 
  7 Smith, Cody                  Simon Fraser             49.48   2 
  8 Mclemore, Jezus              U-Highline CC            50.27   2 
  9 anderson, nate               McKenzie Strider         50.29   4 
 10 Boyd, Pat                    1911                     50.34   4 
 11 Rollinger, Trevor            Unattached               50.75   6 
 12 Haddon, Craig                Simon Fraser             50.76   3 
 13 Sirmans, Jerome              Highline CC              51.02   2 
 14 West, Jay                    Unattached               51.12   3 
 15 Miller, Paul                 Portland State           51.31   5 
 16 Sweeny, Brian                W. Washington            51.45   7 
 17 Johnson, Reggie              Clackamas CC             51.62   5 
 18 Wlodarczak, Charles          Simon Fraser             51.65   3 
 19 Larimer, Dan                 Seattle Pacific          51.70   6 
 20 Los, Ryan                    W. Washington            51.74   5 
 21 Fontenot, Carlos             Unattached               51.77   3 
 22 Blaine, Matt                 Seattle U.               51.82   4 
 23 Hobbs, Sam                   Western Oregon           52.00   7 
 24 Morrison, Mike               Central Washingt         52.01   7 
 25 Schofield, Jimmy             Unattached               52.05   8 
 26 McClung, Chris               W. Washington            52.27  11 
 27 Kelcy, Micah                 Seattle Pacific          52.50   6 
 28 Mohoric, Tyler               St. Martin's Col         52.55   8 
 29 Ganong, Matt                 Oak Bay Secondar         52.57  11 
 30 Coutard, Fabien              Central Washingt         52.62   9 
 31 Samuel, Cole                 David Douglas            52.71   7 
 32 Volz, Matt                   Highline CC              52.74  11 
 33 Radel, Jason                 Seattle Pacific          52.77   6 
 34 Ingrao, Nathan               Sandy HS TC              52.83   4 
 35 Humphries, John Eric         U-Team Alaska Tr         52.91   9 
 36 williams, curran             McKenzie Strider         52.98   9 
 37 Goulet, Adam                 Unattached               53.06   5 
 38 Price, Scott                 Portland State           53.08   6 
 39 Punjani, Faruk               Seattle U.               53.16  12 
 40 Lemon, Scott                 Western Oregon           53.18   8 
 41 Kamm, Jeff                   Jeff Kamm                53.37   4 
 42 Richards, Ryan               Clackamas CC             53.67  10 
 43 Gold, Joshua                 Unattached               53.69   7 
 44 Flowers, Greg                Seattle Pacific          53.73  10 
 45 Perez, Mike                  David Douglas            53.82  12 
 46 Binion, Garrett              Unattached               54.15  11 
 47 Gerry, Bryan                 U-St. Martin's C         54.18  12 
 48 Wall, John                   Cascade College          54.21   9 
 49 Reeves, Tim                  Seattle Pacific          54.30   8 
 50 Dziddzic, Justin             Valley Royals TC         54.44  13 
 51 Lynch, Russ                  Unattached               54.54  13 
 52 Semperboni, Nick             Unattached               54.63  13 
 53 Cramer, Eric                 Columbia River H         54.68  10 
 54 Behl, Andrew                 W. Washington            55.50  12 
 55 Daechsel, Aaron              Penticton Athlet         55.65  12 
 56 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached               55.70  14 
 57 Markiewicz, Graham           Independant              56.01  10 
 57 Hopt, Brett                  North Salem              56.01  16 
 59 Kirchner, Brenden            McKay                    56.26   9 
 60 Chaney, Michael              Unattached               56.43  13 
 61 Gately, Jon                  Puget Sound              57.07  14 
 62 Williams, Justin             Unattached               57.32  16 
 63 Dumm, Ryan                   Puget Sound              57.52  11 
 64 Luft, Johnathan              Canby HS                 57.60  14 
 65 Barnes, James                Kajaks T&F               57.98  16 
 66 Ritualo, Angelo              Unattached               58.15   5 
 67 Osmond, Garry                Unattached               58.72  14 
 68 Stein, Dylan                 Westvan TF               59.50  15 
 69 Grouse, Christopher          Unattached             1:00.33  15 
 70 Carlson, Matt                Oly                    1:01.69  16 
 71 Liang, Alex                  Unattached             1:02.69  15 
 72 Kirchner, Ben                McKay                  1:03.36  15 
 73 Noble, Narvi                 McKenzie Strider       1:03.51  14 
 -- Merrell, Mike                Unattached                  DQ  16 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roulston, David              British Columbia       4:14.37  
  2 McKenzie, Chuck              Portland               4:14.78  
  3 Carlson, Nathan              St. Martin's Col       4:16.07  
  4 Viviani, Will                Team Eugene            4:16.09  
  5 Kellogg, Casey               Eastern                4:16.50  
  6 Prosser, Hayden              Simon Fraser           4:17.97  
  7 Weber, Ryan                  Simon Fraser           4:18.18  
  8 Brancheau, Brian             Club Northwest         4:18.47  
  9 Demmings, Adam               Seta                   4:18.72  
 10 Eagon, Stuart                Unattached             4:20.02  
 11 Garlatz, TJ                  Club Northwest         4:20.75  
 12 LeCount, Tim                 Seattle Pacific        4:23.70  
 13 Gies, Donald                 Jenks America          4:25.80  
 14 Robinson, Andrew             Washington             4:25.88  
 15 Baranyi, Robbie              Cadets                 4:28.22  
 16 Loftus, Justin               Unattached             4:28.48  
 17 Pankiewicz, Mike             Central Washingt       4:29.08  
 18 McNamara, Jordan             Unattached             4:29.34  
 19 Goiney, Chris                U-Washington           4:30.30  
 20 Jacobson, Chris              Portland               4:30.55  
 21 Jasso, Fillipie              Western Oregon         4:30.56  
 22 Cronrath, Brian              Unattached             4:30.69  
 23 Weber, Ashley                Norwesters             4:30.88  
 24 Keigher, Brian               Valley Royals TC       4:31.32  
 25 Helm, Shaun                  Federal Way TC         4:31.80  
 26 Clough, Josh                 Unattached             4:32.98  
 27 Amy, Nolan                   Unattached             4:33.23  
 28 Dols, Michael                Unattached             4:33.29  
 29 Carpenter, Chris             St. Martin's Col       4:33.74  
 30 Scott, Tyler                 Unattached             4:35.64  
 31 Stoutenburgh, Isaac          Unattached             4:36.04  
 32 Chavez, Chuy                 Unattached             4:36.71  
 33 Ahrari, Medi                 U-Simon Fraser         4:36.82  
 34 Hanlin, Trevor               Unattached             4:36.84  
 35 Spady, Kelly                 Unattached             4:36.94  
 36 Bjella, Clint                Seattle Pacific        4:37.00  
 36 Bostrom, Bjorn               Seattle Pacific        4:37.00  
 38 Kirn, Graham                 Unattatched            4:37.48  
 39 Fulton, Leland               Unattached             4:37.59  
 40 Norton, Brandon              Federal Way TC         4:41.53  
 41 Haugen, Andy                 Scappoose              4:42.55  
 42 Blanshan, Evan               Unattached             4:43.06  
 43 Roach, James                 Highline CC            4:43.44  
 44 Sundquist, James             Unattached             4:44.14  
 45 Elder, Kevin                 Scappoose              4:44.75  
 46 Franck, Richard              Seattle U.             4:44.80  
 47 Welch, Nick                  Lakeside               4:46.16  
 48 Palma, Victor                Unattached             4:47.30  
 49 Simmons, Derek               Unattached             4:47.40  
 50 Libecap, Chris               Puget Sound            4:47.41  
 51 Obluck, Tris                 St. Martin's Col       4:47.66  
 52 Bergman, Isak                Unattached             4:48.23  
 53 Clegg, Kyle                  Norwesters             4:49.88  
 54 Terzenbach, John             Unattached             4:50.28  
 55 Hunt, Skyler                 Highline CC            4:50.91  
 56 Reavis, Brandon              Unattached             4:51.45  
 57 Phillips, Ryan               Seattle Pacific        4:52.19  
 58 Dallaire, Greggery           Unattached             4:53.71  
 59 Shepherd, Chris              Oly                    4:54.09  
 60 Pruden, Russ                 Unattached             4:55.85  
 61 Han, Yi                      U-British Columb       4:57.24  
 62 Sherman, Kyle                Unattached             5:00.46  
 63 Roady, Tim                   David Douglas          5:00.98  
 64 Wojcik, Konrad               Unattached             5:03.02  
 65 Bjella, Keith                Unattached             5:03.39  
 66 Morales, Santiago            McKay                  5:03.83  
 67 Norman, Tim                  Sotg                   5:05.20  
 68 Jackson, Levi                Unattached             5:06.75  
 69 Oberholser, Kevin            Unattached             5:08.94  
 70 Ayers, Scott                 Oly                    5:10.55  
 71 Anderberg, Mike              Unattached             5:11.90  
 72 Wenker, Luke                 Scappoose              5:18.69  
 73 Snider, Brent                Highline CC            5:22.84  
 74 Petersen, Shaun              Unattached             5:34.58  
 75 Aaronson, Daniel             Unattatched            5:39.61  
 76 Pessel, Jacob                Sandy HS TC            5:40.36  
 77 Buel, Jon                    Unattached             5:40.68  
 78 McDaniel, Josh               NW Christian           6:48.54  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pitches, Graeme              Simon Fraser           1:20.52   1 
  2 Henderson, Josh              U. of Victoria         1:20.81   1 
  3 Shimmell, Jordan             Simon Fraser           1:22.10   1 
  4 Babiuk, Craig                U. of Victoria         1:22.34   1 
  5 Cooper, Jonathan             British Columbia       1:22.90   1 
  6 Randall, Derrick             British Columbia       1:23.79   2 
  7 Kineshenko, Tom              Simon Fraser           1:24.00   1 
  8 Stupnitskiy, Anton           Warner Pacific         1:24.82   2 
  9 Ault, Steven                 Portland               1:25.10   1 
 10 Singsaas, Josh               Portland               1:28.24   2 
 11 Baouya, Daniel               Unattatched            1:30.26   2 
 12 Merrell, Mike                Unattached             1:35.33   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neugebauer, Andrew           Nike Farm Team         1:48.34  
  2 Hoff, Joel                   Portland State         1:54.84  
  3 McClary, Andrew              Unattached             1:55.09  
  4 Hemlock, Clay                Highline CC            1:55.15  
  5 Lopez, Brandon               Portland State         1:55.27  
  6 Easton, Curtis               Washington             1:55.49  
  7 Garich, Evan                 Portland State         1:55.73  
  8 Dickson, Mike                Highline CC            1:56.82  
  9 Swift, Cameron               Simon Fraser           1:57.25  
 10 Knackstedt, Scott            Portland               1:57.48  
 11 Green, Brandon               U-U. of Victoria       1:57.56  
 12 Hargrave, Brett              Portland               1:57.79  
 13 Williams, Andrae             Western Oregon         1:58.10  
 14 Gavareski, Mike              Seattle Pacific        1:58.13  
 15 Connors, Robert              U. of Victoria         1:58.42  
 16 Dols, Nicholas               Seattle U.             1:58.95  
 17 Brandt, Justin               Unattached             1:59.31  
 18 Burgess, Jacob               U. of Victoria         1:59.88  
 19 Banker, Troy                 Western Oregon         2:00.32  
 20 Vredenburg, Josh             Clackamas CC           2:00.46  
 21 romero-clark, martin         McKenzie Strider       2:00.52  
 22 Woods, Seth                  St. Martin's Col       2:01.05  
 23 Bush, Jason                  Central Washingt       2:01.42  
 24 Cocker, Tyler                U. of Victoria         2:01.51  
 25 Yi, Jun                      Unattached             2:02.31  
 26 Davidson, Micheal            U. of Victoria         2:02.37  
 27 Taylor, Nick                 McKay                  2:02.71  
 28 Means, Johnny                Timberhill Harri       2:02.73  
 29 Atkinson, Craig              Unattached             2:03.76  
 30 Rhein, Tony                  McKay                  2:03.83  
 31 Lampi, Benjamin              Unattached             2:04.06  
 32 Poole, Kevin                 Cascade College        2:04.32  
 33 Carpenter, Chris             St. Martin's Col       2:04.80  
 34 Johnson, Kenny               Unattached             2:04.81  
 35 Hanlin, Trevor               Unattached             2:04.97  
 35 Joseph, Reuben               Seattle U.             2:04.97  
 37 Wooton, Allen                U. of Victoria         2:05.22  
 37 Dols, Michael                Unattached             2:05.22  
 39 Stover, Christopher          Unattached             2:06.31  
 40 Timmer, Caleb                St. Martin's Col       2:06.61  
 41 Wilbur, Robbie               St. Martin's Col       2:06.84  
 42 U'Ren, Ben                   Puget Sound            2:07.24  
 43 Clough, Josh                 Unattached             2:07.27  
 44 Stuart, Tyson                Unattached             2:07.98  
 45 Vanni, Matt                  Puget Sound            2:08.04  
 46 Saxe, Brian                  Scappoose              2:09.08  
 47 Silvernale, Chris            Seta                   2:09.24  
 48 Kinder, Dayne                U-Central Washin       2:09.25  
 49 Cruz, Osirus                 Cardinals              2:09.34  
 50 Morales, Santiago            McKay                  2:10.36  
 51 Cobb, Joshua                 Unattached             2:10.86  
 52 Binion, Garrett              Unattached             2:11.08  
 53 Clegg, Kyle                  Norwesters             2:11.42  
 54 Lee, Andrew                  Kajaks T&F             2:11.95  
 55 Rakel, Doug                  Unattached             2:12.02  
 56 Bannan, Sean                 Unattached             2:12.11  
 57 Shepherd, Chris              Oly                    2:12.45  
 58 Obluck, Tris                 St. Martin's Col       2:12.60  
 59 Burdo, Bryan                 Club Northwest         2:13.18  
 60 Miller, Cameron              British Columbia       2:13.88  
 61 Akenhead, Matthew            Maple Ridge SS         2:14.82  
 62 Corbriege, Jason             Unattached             2:15.12  
 63 Hickenbottom, Steven         Independant            2:15.77  
 64 Sherman, Kyle                Unattached             2:17.24  
 65 Mueller, Matt                Norwesters             2:19.04  
 66 Ayers, Scott                 Oly                    2:23.15  
 67 Martin, Christopher          NW Christian           2:28.48  
 68 Usher, Chris                 Oak Bay Secondar       2:29.82  
 69 Culver, Will                 Unattached             2:38.81  
 70 Madrigal, Chon               North Salem            2:41.00  
 71 McDaniel, Josh               NW Christian           3:02.93  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Stig              Washington             2:29.22  
  2 Kennedy, Scott               U. of Victoria         2:29.56  
  3 Appel, Nate                  Portland               2:29.78  
  4 Saqui, Glenn                 U. of Victoria         2:29.97  
  5 Liebowitz, David             Rocky Mountain A       2:30.30  
  6 Freeman, Tim                 Washington             2:33.02  
  7 Madden, Bill                 Portland               2:38.20  
  8 Blaty, Doug                  Washington             2:53.45  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheeks, Matt                 Portland               8:23.61  
  2 Devenport, Mike              Portland State         8:25.57  
  3 Driscoll, Jeff               U-Portland             8:27.55  
  4 Flanders, Blake              Portland State         8:29.00  
  5 Kimball, Will                U-Team Alaska Tr       8:31.60  
  6 Ross, Jerome                 U-Team Alaska Tr       8:32.89  
  7 Gorder, Andrew               Portland               8:37.45  
  8 Mangrum, Ben                 Team XO                8:38.12  
  9 Findlay, Eric                U. of Victoria         8:38.52  
 10 Hollis, Chris                Portland State         8:38.66  
 11 Murenbeeld, Steven           U-U. of Victoria       8:39.51  
 12 Prince, Frank                Puget Sound            8:41.07  
 13 Schaefer, Steve              U-Portland             8:43.50  
 14 Malin, Jason                 U-Simon Fraser         8:44.86  
 15 Manos, Steve                 Seattle U.             8:50.75  
 16 Ogwel, Mike                  Unattached             8:51.87  
 17 Bromka, Alec                 Unattached             8:54.85  
 18 Marpole-Bird, Justin         British Columbia       8:55.14  
 19 Schwoebel, Mike              Portland State         8:55.48  
 20 Fuller, Andrew               Unattached             8:55.56  
 21 Triggs, Alan                 Club Northwest         8:56.20  
 22 Mangan, Sean                 U. of Victoria         8:56.86  
 23 Zimmer, John                 Portland               8:56.92  
 24 Gant, Dylan                  Unattached             8:57.47  
 25 Pollard, Dan                 Puget Sound            8:58.27  
 26 Godfrey, CJ                  Unattached             9:00.19  
 27 DeJeong, Simon               U-U. of Victoria       9:00.91  
 28 Brancheau, Sam               W. Washington          9:01.51  
 29 Porter, Jason                Central Washingt       9:03.57  
 30 Reichert, Kota               Puget Sound            9:05.27  
 31 Wedam, Brandon               Portland               9:07.64  
 32 Clancy, Todd                 Unattached             9:07.92  
 33 Hughes, Michael              Seattle U.             9:09.51  
 34 Frazier, Josh                Highline CC            9:10.12  
 35 Chavez, Chuy                 Unattached             9:10.35  
 36 Anderson, Kyle               Unattatched            9:10.80  
 37 Lehman, JT                   Portland               9:11.70  
 38 Scotchmer, Sam               Central Washingt       9:11.94  
 39 Badley, Tim                  Unattached             9:12.28  
 40 Gudmundsson, Stefan          Iceland                9:13.00  
 41 Moore, Dustin                Unattached             9:14.67  
 42 Haugen, Michael              Portland               9:14.95  
 43 Wilson, Sean                 Portland               9:15.76  
 44 Spady, Kelly                 Unattached             9:16.26  
 45 Chestnut, Brendan            Unattached             9:16.45  
 46 Larpentuer, David            Highline CC            9:16.58  
 47 Vanderoef, Craig             Brooks                 9:22.50  
 48 Swarthout, Jordan            Unattached             9:23.34  
 49 Colver, Justin               Unattatched            9:23.49  
 50 Bottom, Andrew               Unattached             9:23.76  
 51 Bartholomew, Robert          Highline CC            9:27.21  
 52 Horton, Ryan                 Sherwood High Sc       9:30.45  
 53 Zelenak, Kevin               Unattached             9:39.53  
 54 Bowman, Sam                  British Columbia       9:40.11  
 55 Peterman, Matt               Canby high             9:41.43  
 56 Sweeney, John                Unattached             9:43.67  
 57 Rosser, James                Seattle Pacific        9:44.74  
 58 Stewart, Will                Oak Bay Secondar       9:46.18  
 59 O'Connor, Lee                Seattle Pacific        9:46.34  
 60 Dominguez, Alejandro         On Eagle's Wings       9:48.42  
 61 Labelle, Myke                Penticton Athlet       9:50.27  
 62 Carpenter, Victor            St. Martin's Col       9:55.78  
 63 Ollis, Ryan                  Norwesters            10:00.34  
 64 Goff, Adam                   NW Christian          10:10.20  
 65 Adair, Mike                  Norwesters            10:11.20  
 66 Farrell, Kris                Highline CC           10:11.50  
 67 Vawter, Zac                  St. Martin's Col      10:23.88  
 68 Smargiassi, Mike             Highline CC           10:24.19  
 69 Carmichael, Eric             Oak Bay Secondar      11:10.18  
 70 Segerstrom, David            Highline CC           11:17.98  
 71 Beeken, Alex                 North Salem           12:12.56  
 -- Butkey, John                 Clackamas CC               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Destry              Team XO               15:50.17  
  2 Schmitt, Matt                Central Washingt      16:31.85  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Tyler                Unattached                8.33q  6 
  2 Foyston, Jacob               Highline CC               8.51q  3 
  3 Hobbs, Sam                   Western Oregon            8.56q  1 
  4 Bidleman, Blake              Washington                8.57q  3 
  5 Freeman, Josh                W. Washington             8.58q  1 
  6 Morrison, Mike               Central Washingt          8.62q  2 
  7 Sexton, Troy                 Clackamas CC              8.65q  4 
  8 Anderson, Nate               Western Oregon            8.70q  2 
  9 Komar, Jay                   Unattached                8.73q  5 
 10 Lewman, Jeremiah             Unattached                8.74q  5 
 11 Foyston, Jershon             U-Highline CC             8.76q  4 
 12 Nhoksayakham, Tommy          Track Central             8.79q  5 
 13 Giordano, Jesse              Washington                8.82   2 
 14 Brown, Mike                  McKay                     8.89   5 
 15 Clarkson, Lee                Western Oregon            8.94   4 
 16 McMahon, Colin               Western Oregon            9.03   1 
 17 Randolph, Chris              Seattle Pacific           9.04   2 
 18 Dumm, Ryan                   Puget Sound               9.25   3 
 19 Timmer, Josh                 St. Martin's Col          9.27   4 
 20 McCoy, Matt                  Scappoose                 9.32   6 
 21 Jenkins, Mike                Clackamas CC              9.36   1 
 22 Radel, Jason                 Seattle Pacific           9.47   2 
 23 Ewing, Luke                  Western Oregon            9.48   2 
 24 Larimer, Dan                 Seattle Pacific           9.52   3 
 25 Hammonds, Eric               Warner Pacific            9.54   1 
 26 McIntyre, Joel               Unattached                9.78   6 
 27 Brito, Derrick               Unattached                9.79   6 
 28 Hardersen, Justin            Independant              11.28   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Foyston, Jacob               Highline CC               8.55   1 
  2 Anderson, Nate               Western Oregon            8.59   2 
  2 Freeman, Josh                W. Washington             8.59   1 
  4 Sexton, Troy                 Clackamas CC              8.62   1 
  5 Bidleman, Blake              Washington                8.64   1 
  6 Hobbs, Sam                   Western Oregon           J8.64   1 
  7 Morrison, Mike               Central Washingt          8.69   1 
  8 Foyston, Jershon             U-Highline CC             8.82   2 
  9 Clarkson, Lee                Western Oregon            8.84   2 
 10 McMahon, Colin               Western Oregon            8.90   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 University of British Columbia  'A'                 3:22.71   1 
  2 Clackamas Community College  'A'                    3:24.84   1 
  3 Portland State University  'A'                      3:26.18   1 
  4 Central Washington University  'A'                  3:26.83   2 
  5 Western Washington University  'A'                  3:26.96   1 
  6 Seattle University  'A'                             3:28.31   1 
  7 Clackamas Community College  'B'                    3:30.43   2 
  8 McKay  'A'                                          3:34.48   2 
  9 Spokane Falls  'A'                                  3:34.66   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint Martin's College  'A'                        11:04.17  
  2 South Kitsap T&F Club  'A'                         11:28.62  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fredricks, Norris            Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Mason, Mike                  Valley Royals TC         2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Johnson, Kyley               Team XO                 J2.10m    6-10.75 
  4 Skiba, Jeff                  W. Washington            2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Boness, Jason                Team XO                 J2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Eickhoff, Warren             Washington              J2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Bernard, Brian               Clackamas CC             2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Ross, Beau                   Central Washingt         1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Myers, Brandon               Portland State          J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Acker, A.J.                  Team XO                 J1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Clarke, Tyler                Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Word, Jeff                   W. Washington            1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Swim, Corey                  Warner Pacific           1.90m    6-02.75 
 14 Geist, Peter                 U-W. Washington         J1.90m    6-02.75 
 15 Watson, Cresap               Central Washingt         1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Allan, Peter                 W. Washington           J1.85m    6-00.75 
 17 Fuller, Chris                Highline CC             J1.85m    6-00.75 
 18 Murray, Leo                  Kajaks T&F               1.80m    5-10.75 
 19 Lemon, Scott                 Western Oregon           1.75m    5-08.75 
 19 Larimer, Dan                 Seattle Pacific          1.75m    5-08.75 
 21 Blaty, Doug                  Washington               1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Culver, Will                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Loftis, Brandon              Sandy HS TC                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Andy                 Valley Royals TC         5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Cummings, Josh               Western Oregon           4.76m   15-07.25 
  3 Bernard, Brian               Clackamas CC             4.61m   15-01.50 
  4 Jones, Sean                  Willamette Strid        J4.61m   15-01.50 
  5 Romney, Scott                W. Washington           J4.61m   15-01.50 
  6 Thornbrue, Tyler             W. Washington            4.46m   14-07.50 
  7 Freeman, Josh                W. Washington            4.31m   14-01.75 
  8 Lohrmann, Cedric             Clackamas CC             4.16m   13-07.75 
  9 Tribe, Charlie               W. Washington           J4.16m   13-07.75 
 10 Gause, Greg                  Puget Sound             J4.16m   13-07.75 
 11 Walley, Brian                Valley Royals TC        J4.16m   13-07.75 
 12 Blaty, Doug                  Washington               4.01m   13-01.75 
 13 Pruden, Russ                 Unattached              J4.01m   13-01.75 
 14 Brewer, Tyrone               Willamette Strid        J4.01m   13-01.75 
 15 Oberst, Ian                  Unattached              J4.01m   13-01.75 
 16 Cogdill, Ben                 Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
 17 Licari, Pat                  Unattached              J3.86m   12-08.00 
 18 Costello, Cody               Puget Sound             J3.86m   12-08.00 
 19 Van Eekelen, Arjan           British Columbia         3.71m   12-02.00 
 20 Schmidt, Tyler               Clackamas CC            J3.71m   12-02.00 
 21 Chan, Phil                   Willamette Strid         3.56m   11-08.00 
 22 Marshalek, Steve             Unattached              J3.56m   11-08.00 
 23 Hood, Robert                 Unattached               3.41m   11-02.25 
 23 Clapson, Mike                U-British Columb         3.41m   11-02.25 
 23 Feakin, Jake                 Scappoose                3.41m   11-02.25 
 26 Winters, Josh                Unattached               3.26m   10-08.25 
 -- Behl, Andrew                 W. Washington               NH            
 -- Phillips, Matt               Willamette Strid            NH            
 -- Duvall, Loren                Willamette Strid            NH            
 -- Baucom, Louis                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Greene, Burch                Puget Sound                 NH            
 -- Lowry, Robbie                W. Washington               NH            
 -- Mathews, Tommy               Western Oregon              NH            
 -- Agar, Newman                 Victoria                    NH            
 -- Dickaut, Darren              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Mezheritsky, Dan             British Columbia            NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welsch, Jonas                Willamette Unive         7.17m   23-06.25 
  2 Kein, Mason                  Highline CC              6.88m   22-07.00 
  3 Kauffman, Casey              Clackamas CC             6.75m   22-01.75 
  4 Bernard, Brian               Clackamas CC             6.69m   21-11.50 
  5 Han, Thomas                  Unattached               6.58m   21-07.25 
  6 Randolph, Chris              Seattle Pacific         J6.58m   21-07.25 
  7 Dickson, Kevin               U-Unattatched            6.55m   21-06.00 
  8 Bacon, Steven                Independant              6.54m   21-05.50 
  9 Buster, Robert               Oly                      6.42m   21-00.75 
 10 Brown, Garrett               Seattle U.               6.36m   20-10.50 
 11 Myers, Brandon               Portland State           6.33m   20-09.25 
 12 Lawrence, Justin             Central Washingt         6.29m   20-07.75 
 13 Binder, Karl                 U-Simon Fraser           6.28m   20-07.25 
 14 Danforth, Paul               W. Washington            6.23m   20-05.25 
 15 Watson, Cresap               Central Washingt         6.18m   20-03.50 
 16 Armstead, Jeramiah           Highline CC              6.15m   20-02.25 
 17 Swim, Corey                  Warner Pacific           6.14m   20-01.75 
 18 Mellein, Mark                W. Washington            6.13m   20-01.50 
 19 Smith, Aaron                 Unattached               6.09m   19-11.75 
 20 Weber, Kurt                  Central Washingt         6.06m   19-10.75 
 21 Turner, James                Highline CC              6.03m   19-09.50 
 22 Kramer, Brian                Puget Sound              6.02m   19-09.00 
 23 Loftis, Brandon              Sandy HS TC              5.92m   19-05.25 
 24 Freeman, Josh                W. Washington            5.89m   19-04.00 
 25 Jones, Sean                  Willamette Strid        J5.89m   19-04.00 
 26 Rahman, Abdul                Unattached               5.87m   19-03.25 
 27 Anderson, Nate               Western Oregon          J5.87m   19-03.25 
 28 Hopley, Ryan                 Barron Park Stri         5.59m   18-04.25 
 29 Keunzi, Ben                  McKay                   J5.59m   18-04.25 
 30 Nguyen, Nick                 W. Washington            5.58m   18-03.75 
 31 Brown, Jesse                 McKenzie Strider         5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Justin             Central Washingt        14.52m   47-07.75 
  2 Ross, Beau                   Central Washingt        13.78m   45-02.50 
  3 Jones, Reggie                Unattached              13.45m   44-01.50 
  4 Smith, Aaron                 Unattached              13.32m   43-08.50 
  5 Myers, Brandon               Portland State          13.23m   43-05.00 
  6 Mellein, Mark                W. Washington           13.04m   42-09.50 
  7 Hattingh, Tyrone             Seattle Pacific         12.77m   41-10.75 
  8 Watson, Cresap               Central Washingt        12.69m   41-07.75 
  9 Danforth, Paul               W. Washington           12.54m   41-01.75 
 10 Swim, Corey                  Warner Pacific         J12.54m   41-01.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straka, Shaun                Portland State          16.94m   55-07.00 
  2 Wilson, Evan                 Washington              15.69m   51-05.75 
  3 Edwards, Jeremy              British Columbia        15.18m   49-09.75 
  4 Mezheritsky, Dan             British Columbia        14.97m   49-01.50 
  5 Babcock, Collin              Western Oregon          14.28m   46-10.25 
  6 Hayes, Aaron                 U-Central Washin        13.91m   45-07.75 
  7 Galloway, Jacob              Central Washingt        13.64m   44-09.00 
  8 Hartsteen, Tyler             Mount Hood              13.61m   44-08.00 
  9 Patterson, Jason             Central Washingt        13.30m   43-07.75 
 10 Liebowitz, Dane              Western Oregon          13.25m   43-05.75 
 11 Fife, Zach                   Central Washingt        13.09m   42-11.50 
 12 Lester, Andre                Highline CC             12.64m   41-05.75 
 13 Farris, Tom                  W. Washington           12.28m   40-03.50 
 14 Freeman, Josh                W. Washington           12.26m   40-02.75 
 15 Jasmin, Brandon              Western Oregon          12.21m   40-00.75 
 16 Jones, Kyle                  Highline CC             11.94m   39-02.25 
 17 Utz, Marshall                Clackamas CC            11.71m   38-05.00 
 18 Rapaglia, Tony               U-St. Martin's C        11.44m   37-06.50 
 19 Davis, Jeremy                St. Martin's Col        11.24m   36-10.50 
 20 Volz, Matt                   Highline CC             10.96m   35-11.50 
 21 Willard, Jason               W. Washington           10.76m   35-03.75 
 22 White, Randall               Warner Pacific          10.74m   35-03.00 
 23 Justham, Drew                Puget Sound             10.64m   34-11.00 
 24 Swim, Corey                  Warner Pacific          10.09m   33-01.25 
 25 Leyritz, Bryon               Highline CC             10.01m   32-10.25 
 26 Faletoi, Ponce               St. Martin's Col         8.71m   28-07.00 
 27 Johnson, Kevin               Western Oregon           1.40m    4-07.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rolfe, Nate                  Unattached              21.61m   70-10.75 
  2 Dirks, Ryan                  Unattached              17.71m   58-01.25 
  3 Edwards, Jeremy              British Columbia        16.11m   52-10.25 
  4 Howell, Derek                Simon Fraser            15.44m   50-08.00 
  5 Jasmin, Brandon              Western Oregon          13.84m   45-05.00 
  6 Farris, Tom                  W. Washington           13.47m   44-02.50 
  7 Holloway, Josh               Western Oregon          12.83m   42-01.25 
  8 Hartsteen, Tyler             Mount Hood              12.67m   41-07.00 
  9 Liebowitz, Dane              Western Oregon          11.82m   38-09.50 
 10 Uberti, David                Central Washingt        11.74m   38-06.25 
 11 Utz, Marshall                Clackamas CC            10.10m   33-01.75 
 12 Rensmaag, Greg               Maple Ridge SS           9.85m   32-03.75 
 13 Davis, Jeremy                St. Martin's Col         8.61m   28-03.00 
 14 Faletoi, Ponce               St. Martin's Col         6.77m   22-02.50 
 -- Johnson, Kevin               Western Oregon            FOUL            
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wauters, Matt                Shelton Throwers        19.65m   64-05.75 
  2 Staub, Joseph                Unattached              16.44m   53-11.25 
  3 Panozzo, Dave                Maple Ridge SS          11.35m   37-03.00 
  4 Hooper, Andrew               Unattached              11.33m   37-02.25 
  5 Rensmaag, Greg               Maple Ridge SS          10.70m   35-01.25 
  6 Goff, Bradley                NW Christian             8.73m   28-07.75 
  7 Porter, Zach                 Maple Ridge SS           7.99m   26-02.75 
 
Mixed Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Mikaela           Valley Royals TC        14.52m   47-07.75 
  2 Payne, Chelsea               Kajaks T&F              12.15m   39-10.50 
  3 Mrdeza, Stephanie            Com. Cougars            11.81m   38-09.00 
  4 Gallagher, Sarah             Com. Cougars             9.80m   32-02.00 
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks