MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/18/2008 12:22 PM
                      UW INDOOR PREVIEW 2008 - 1/19/2008                       
                          DEMPSEY INDOOR, SEATTLE, WA                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  isabelle miller                  Portland Track C            
  2  Megan Zukowski                   Western Washingt            
  3  Ilijah Darden                    Unattached                  
  4  Elizabeth Wolf                   Seattle U.                  
  5  rachel Slater                    Unattached                  
  6  Rachel Purcell                   Seattle U.                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Cluda Richard                    British Columbia            
  2  Elsa Couvelier                   Western Washingt            
  3  Aleisha Cobb                     Unattached                  
  4  Kelly Jacka                      Unattached                  
  5  Kayla Smith                      Next Level Elite            
  6  Rachel Meis                      Unattached                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ruky Abdulai                     Simon Fraser                
  2  Lauren Hoskie                    Striders                    
  3  kelsey starr                     Portland Track C            
  4  Janessa Chin Aleong              British Columbia            
  5  Emily Johnson                    Metro AC                    
  6  Clare Obradovich                 Unattached                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  tiarra pittman                   Portland Track C            
  2  NyEma Sims                       Next Level                  
  3  Christene Jones                  Next Level Elite            
  5  Gail Kuhnly                      Unattached Maste            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Sharkyla Truth                   High Voltage                
  2  Margaret Hanlon                  Unattached                  
  3  Emily Quatier                    Next Level Elite            
  4  Holly DeHart                     Unattached                  
  5  Ashley Bridenbeck                Oregon                      
  6  Shaquanna Logan                  Striders                    
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Amy Skofstad                     Oregon                      
  2  Chelsi Claussen                  St. Martin's                
  3  aiesha Goodlow                   Unattached                  
  4  Jessica Hinton                   Seattle Pacific             
  5  Lauren Duckett                   Western Oregon              
  6  Shataya Hendricks                Stanford                    
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Britany Hood                     Central Washingt            
  2  Patrice Pierre                   Portland                    
  3  Latasha Essien                   Seattle Pacific             
  4  McKenzie Walker                  Unattached                  
  5  Jasmine Duarte                   Pacific United T            
  6  Kellie Schueler                  Unattached                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Corinne Miller                   Portland                    
  2  Megan Snell                      Unattached                  
  3  kaylyn Berry                     Unattached                  
  4  Tiffany Spaulding                Portland                    
  5  Mandy White                      Oregon                      
  6  Meeghan Bergmann                 Unattached                  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ryan Fisicaro                    Stanford                    
  2  Vernell Warren                   Oregon                      
  3  Ben Kuenzi                       Western Oregon              
  4  Ashtin Mott                      Western Oregon              
  5  Ronald Dudley II                 Unattached                  
  6  Kenny Shaw                       Washington                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Freddy Jackson                   Next Level TC               
  2  alvin millerbis                  Unattached                  
  3  Steve Perrilloux                 Western Oregon              
  4  Jason Miller                     Unattached                  
  5  Marty Krulee                     Unattached                  
  6  david baker                      Unattached                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kevin Li                         Western Washingt            
  2  Andy Luscutoff                   Western Oregon              
  3  Brandon Sears                    Portland State              
  4  Ryan Hamilton                    Washington                  
  5  Andrew Dargie                    Stanford                    
  6  Bobby Alexander                  Unattached                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Korey Halligan                   Central Oregon T            
  2  Aaron Stark                      Unattached                  
  3  Danny Belch                      Stanford                    
  4  Matt Rogstad                     Central Washingt            
  5  Nathan Taylor                    Metro Athletic C            
  6  Mike Giuffre                     British Columbia            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Derek Sepe                       Unattached                  
  2  Sean Walker                      Unattached                  
  3  Jacob Brown                      Team XO                     
  4  Daniel Rawson                    Simon Fraser                
  5  Greg Pizza                       Unattached                  
  6  Christopher Fussell              Seattle U.                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Travis Glover                    Seattle U.                  
  2  Randy Bacon                      Washington                  
  4  Joseph Turner                    Washington                  
  5  Alex Harrison                    Western Washingt            
  6  Zeb Udell                        Western Oregon              
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Hisashi Sanda                    Unattached                  
  2  Tal Mor                          T8nt                        
  3  Ryan Bailey                      Unattached                  
  4  Joshua Threet                    Western Oregon              
  5  kevin carpenter                  Portland Track C            
  6  Daniel Simmons                   Unattached                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Nick Collins                     Central Washingt            
  2  Josh Cain                        Unattached                  
  3  Bryan Mack                       Unattached                  
  4  Justin Berry                     Unattached                  
  5  Bobby Noble                      Washington                  
Heat 9  Prelims
  2  John Mitchell                    Unattached                  
  3  DeMarcus Garner                  Striders                    
  4  Jesse Smith                      Unattached                  
  5  Marcus Harewood                  Unattached                  
  6  Lance Carl                       Unattached-Washi            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Jeff Sankhagowit                 Unattached                  
  2  Andre Sturdivant                 Doyle Track Club            
  3  Bryan Clay                       Nike                        
  4  Derek Newsom                     Unattached                  
  5  Dylan Wells                      Western Oregon              
  6  Eric Dahl                        Team XO                     
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Matthew Bruno                    Unattached                  
  2  TJ Whitehall                     Unattached                  
  3  Daniel Byeon                     Unattached                  
  4  Chandler Thompson                Unattached                  
  5  Phillip Bennett                  Unattached                  
  6  Dennis Nicolas                   Simon Fraser                
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Idara Otu                        Stanford                    
  2  Liz Fuller                       Washington                  
  3  Shaquanna Logan                  Striders                    
  4  Bridget Johnson                  Team XO                     
  5  Raquel Gonzalez                  Central Washingt            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Megan Vorderstrasse              Western Oregon              
  3  Sarah Barker                     Western Oregon              
  4  Holly Hoagland                   Portland State              
  5  Lauren Stewart                   Stanford                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Brittany Aanstad                 Seattle Pacific             
  3  Keighty Gallagher                Portland State              
  4  Kara Bennett                     Stanford                    
  5  Rachel Vranizan                  Unattached                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Mary Persons                     Portland                    
  3  Stephanie Druktenis              Central Washingt            
  4  Jessica Erickson                 Western Washingt            
  5  Whitney Liehr                    Stanford                    
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Syreeta Martin                   Washington                  
  2  Jamesha Youngblood               Oregon                      
  3  Falesha Ankton                   Washington                  
  4  Danielle Ayers-Stamper           Unattached                  
  5  Sarah Peoples                    Northwest U.                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Morgan Twitchell                 Simon Fraser                
  3  Jacque Postlewait                Western Oregon              
  4  Michelle Howe                    Western Washingt            
  5  Christa Haluck                   Portland                    
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Kealani Gangwes                  Warner Pacific              
  2  Kalindra McFadden                Oregon                      
  3  tegan clark                      Portland Track C            
  4  Alisha Buss                      Unattached                  
  5  Stephanie Stoll                  Unattached                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Arielle Genther                  Western Washingt            
  2  Erin Funkhouser                  Oregon                      
  3  Dianna Hanson                    Western Washingt            
  4  Jenifer Pike                     Seattle Pacific             
  5  Anastasia Borok                  Portland                    
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Devon Neary                      Striders TC                 
  2  Andy Luscutoff                   Western Oregon              
  3  Brian Martinelli                 Western Washingt            
  4  Ryan Bailey                      Unattached                  
  5  Kevin Iverson                    Western Washingt            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Scott McCoy                      Central Washingt            
  3  Jason Fitz                       Western Washingt            
  4  Peter Jason Tait                 Portland State              
  5  Clayton Herman                   Western Oregon              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Clint Hickey                     Western Oregon              
  2  Bryan Clay                       Nike                        
  3  Jared Huske                      Oregon                      
  4  Josh Freeman                     Unattached                  
  5  Matthew Korte                    Portland                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Ben Wargo                        Western Washingt            
  2  Alexey Shkuratov                 Oregon                      
  3  Cory Sullivan                    Western Washingt            
  4  Ashton Eaton                     Oregon                      
  5  Lloyd Massey                     Western Oregon              
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Tommy Woolf                      Western Oregon              
  2  Myles Bradley                    Stanford                    
  3  Marshall Ackley                  Oregon                      
  4  Chris Randolph                   Club Northwest              
  5  Robert Poshusta                  Seattle U.                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Eli Callan                       Western Oregon              
  2  Matt Sparks                      Apu Elite                   
  4  Gabriel Morales                  Western Washingt            
  5  Marshall Hanshumaker             Western Oregon              
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Kevin Moen                       Western Washingt            
  2  Kevin Myhre                      Western Washingt            
  3  Jordan Wagner                    Seattle U.                  
  4  Jesse Smith                      Unattached                  
  5  Aaron Stark                      Unattached                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Bobby Noble                      Washington                  
  2  Nick Trubachik                   Portland State              
  3  Andrew Ferleman                  Washington                  
  4  D'Andre Benjamin                 Seattle U.                  
  5  Vince Kinney                     Portland State              
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  NyEma Sims                       Next Level                  
  2  Kavina Hall                      Oregon                      
  3  Jasmine Duarte                   Pacific United T            
  4  Mandy White                      Oregon                      
  5  Keshia Baker                     Oregon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Irie Searcy                      Oregon                      
  2  Kayla Smith                      Next Level Elite            
  3  bianca greene                    Unattached                  
  4  Kelly Jacka                      Unattached                  
  5  Leah Worthen                     Oregon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Johnson                    Metro AC                    
  2  Kellie Schueler                  Unattached                  
  3  Ashley Bridenbeck                Oregon                      
  4  Cassie Keeping                   Simon Fraser                
  5  Patrice Pierre                   Portland                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jessica Hinton                   Seattle Pacific             
  2  Kourtney Parks                   Oregon                      
  3  tiarra pittman                   Portland Track C            
  4  Latasha Essien                   Seattle Pacific             
  5  bryanne wochnick                 Portland Track C            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Margaret Hanlon                  Unattached                  
  2  Midori Starks                    Striders Track C            
  3  Christene Jones                  Next Level Elite            
  4  kelsey starr                     Portland Track C            
  5  Brittany Bartolomei              Portland                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Tiffany Spaulding                Portland                    
  2  Katie Reid                       Ocean Athletics             
  3  Elizabeth Wolf                   Seattle U.                  
  4  Claire Donner                    Unattached                  
  5  Janessa Chin Aleong              British Columbia            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Chelsi Claussen                  St. Martin's                
  2  Joana Houplin                    Western Washingt            
  3  Sharkyla Truth                   High Voltage                
  4  Rachel Purcell                   Seattle U.                  
  5  Jacque Postlewait                Western Oregon              
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Morgan Twitchell                 Simon Fraser                
  2  Megan O'Connell                  Western Washingt            
  3  Lauren Duckett                   Western Oregon              
  4  Megan Zukowski                   Western Washingt            
  5  Aleisha Cobb                     Unattached                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Jessica Lance                    Portland                    
  2  Rachel Meis                      Unattached                  
  3  Krista Roumeliotis               Portland                    
  4  Sarah Barker                     Western Oregon              
  5  Rachel Vranizan                  Unattached                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Olson                      Western Washingt            
  2  Gail Kuhnly                      Unattached Maste            
  3  Elsa Couvelier                   Western Washingt            
  4  Adrienne Hall                    Northwest U.                
  5  Tisha Wells                      Central Washingt            
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nathan Taylor                    Metro Athletic C            
  2  Matt Parish                      Unattached                  
  3  Andre Sturdivant                 Doyle Track Club            
  4  Ryan Bailey                      Unattached                  
  5  Tal Mor                          T8nt                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rod Jett                         Unattached                  
  2  Demetrius Douglas-Davis          Striders                    
  3  Mike Giuffre                     British Columbia            
  4  Matt Sparks                      Apu Elite                   
  5  Ashtin Mott                      Western Oregon              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Travis Glover                    Seattle U.                  
  2  Daniel Rawson                    Simon Fraser                
  3  Dylan Wells                      Western Oregon              
  4  Josh Cain                        Unattached                  
  5  david baker                      Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bernd Dittrich                   Simon Fraser                
  2  Andrew Boss                      Simon Fraser                
  3  Jacob Brown                      Team XO                     
  4  Joshua Threet                    Western Oregon              
  5  Matt Rogstad                     Central Washingt            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Ronald Dudley II                 Unattached                  
  2  Robin Miller                     Cotc                        
  3  Robert Ellington                 Striders TC                 
  4  andy gundel                      Unattached                  
  5  Aaron Stark                      Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Shane Gruger                     Western Washingt            
  2  Kevin Moen                       Western Washingt            
  3  Roy Erhart                       Unattached                  
  4  John Mitchell                    Unattached                  
  5  D'Andre Benjamin                 Seattle U.                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Chandler Thompson                Unattached                  
  2  Greg Pizza                       Unattached                  
  3  Korey Halligan                   Central Oregon T            
  4  Phillip Bennett                  Unattached                  
  5  Charles Velasquez                Central Washingt            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Scott Copeland                   Unattached Maste            
  2  Alex Dye                         Western Washingt            
  3  Marty Krulee                     Unattached                  
  4  Pillip Villanueva                Western Washingt            
  5  Michael Waller                   Unattached Maste            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Art Turock                       Unattached Maste            
  2  Aaron Blake                      Unattached Maste            
  3  Clyde Hundley                    Unattached Maste            
  4  James Roberson                   Unattached Maste            
  5  David Ortman                     Unattached Maste            
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Latasha Essien                   Seattle Pacific             
  2  Shanae Anderson                  Pacific United T            
  3  Andra Harris                     Pacific United T            
  4  Lauren Stewart                   Stanford                    
  5  Rachael Johnson                  Seattle U.                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Reid                       Ocean Athletics             
  2  Jessica Hinton                   Seattle Pacific             
  3  Katie Annas                      Warner Pacific              
  4  Cassie Keeping                   Simon Fraser                
  5  Janice Anderson                  Pacific United T            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Joana Houplin                    Western Washingt            
  2  Rachael Kaercher                 Central Washingt            
  3  Shanae Lawrence                  Pacific United T            
  4  Chelsea Evans                    Central Washingt            
  5  Midori Starks                    Striders Track C            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Natalie Nash                     Western Oregon              
  2  Jessica Pendon                   St. Martin's                
  3  Megan O'Connell                  Western Washingt            
  4  Sarah Brownell                   Western Washingt            
  5  Julie Meaker                     Western Washingt            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Erin Moon                        Seattle U.                  
  2  Amanda Thornton                  Western Washingt            
  3  Kara Nygard                      Central Washingt            
  4  Kelsey Castrey                   Western Oregon              
  5  Alisha Buss                      Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Kirkness                   Western Washingt            
  2  Michelle Howe                    Western Washingt            
  3  Kristin Coffman                  willamette strid            
  4  Amy Simon                        Northwest U.                
  5  Katrina Olthoff                  Evergreen St.               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Lozada                    Striders                    
  2  Miko Starks                      Striders Track C            
  3  Brooke Bekkedahl                 Western Washingt            
  4  Arielle Genther                  Western Washingt            
  5  Sylvia Stellmacher               Unattached                  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Colby Brydson                    Central Washingt            
  2  Chris Randolph                   Club Northwest              
  3  Matt Parish                      Unattached                  
  4  Duron Howard                     Pacific United T            
  5  Demetrius Douglas-Davis          Striders                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Darren Edwards                   Western Washingt            
  2  Logan Darling                    Unattached                  
  3  Blake Estep                      Western Oregon              
  4  Andrew Boss                      Simon Fraser                
  5  Loyal Allen                      Seattle U.                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Matt O'Connell                   Western Washingt            
  2  Daniel Sullivan                  Seattle U.                  
  3  Charles Velasquez                Central Washingt            
  4  Bernd Dittrich                   Simon Fraser                
  5  Ben Wargo                        Western Washingt            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bryan Gerry                      St. Martin's                
  2  Jerimiah Richardson              Western Oregon              
  3  Cole Samuel                      Western Oregon              
  4  Freddy Jackson                   Next Level TC               
  5  Robin Miller                     Cotc                        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Marc DesJardin                   Western Oregon              
  2  Jimmy Reed                       Northwest U.                
  3  Jude Martinez                    Seattle U.                  
  4  Clint Hickey                     Western Oregon              
  5  Maurice Noland III               Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Carl Johnson                     Western Washingt            
  2  Jerome Inge                      Northwest U.                
  3  Kevin Myhre                      Western Washingt            
  4  andy gundel                      Unattached                  
  5  Alex Harrison                    Western Washingt            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Nick Coughran                    Western Washingt            
  2  Toby David                       Western Washingt            
  3  Roy Erhart                       Unattached                  
  4  anthony carter                   Unattached                  
  5  Ryan Lara                        Evergreen St.               
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  adam nance                       Unattached                  
  2  josh larson                      Unattached                  
  3  Cody Haroold                     Unattached                  
  4  Gabriel Morales                  Western Washingt            
  5  Griffin Dunn                     Unattached                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Maxx Snyder                      Western Washingt            
  2  Ryan Vogel                       Unattached                  
  3  Marshall Hunt                    Unattached                  
 
Event 9  Women 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Idara Otu                        Stanford                    
  2  Kavina Hall                      Oregon                      
  3  Jamesha Youngblood               Oregon                      
  4  Keshia Baker                     Oregon                      
  5  Shataya Hendricks                Stanford                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Irie Searcy                      Oregon                      
  2  Brittany Cotto                   Pacific United T            
  3  Falesha Ankton                   Washington                  
  4  Brittni Dixon-Smith              Stanford                    
  5  Leah Worthen                     Oregon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Holly Hoagland                   Portland State              
  3  Syreeta Martin                   Washington                  
  4  Lauren Visoria                   Washington                  
  5  Kourtney Parks                   Oregon                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Destinay Porter                  Pacific United T            
  2  Meeghan Bergmann                 Unattached                  
  3  Kellie Schueler                  Unattached                  
  4  Rachel Vranizan                  Unattached                  
  5  Krista Roumeliotis               Portland                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sharkyla Truth                   High Voltage                
  2  Clare Obradovich                 Unattached                  
  3  Chelsey Johnson                  Washington                  
  4  bianca greene                    Unattached                  
  5  Marissa Berg                     Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Haley Richards                   Unattached                  
  3  Clare Monahan                    Seattle U.                  
  4  Kamala Squires                   Seattle U.                  
  5  Miko Starks                      Striders Track C            
 
Event 10  Men 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Durell Coleman                   Stanford                    
  2  Jeff Gudaitis                    Washington                  
  3  Jordan Boase                     Washington                  
  4  Marcus Dillon                    Oregon                      
  5  Philip Alexander                 Oregon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chad Barlow                      Oregon                      
  2  James Fredrickson                Washington                  
  3  Joseph Turner                    Washington                  
  4  Ashton Eaton                     Oregon                      
  5  Mark Chenery                     U. of Victoria              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Trevor Rollinger                 Portland State              
  2  Jesse Smith                      Unattached                  
  3  Randy Bacon                      Washington                  
  4  Daniel Martin                    Pacific United T            
  5  Jared Huske                      Oregon                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Myles Bradley                    Stanford                    
  2  Miguel Pierre                    Whatcom CC                  
  4  Kyle Acheson                     Unattached-Washi            
  5  Ryan Fisicaro                    Stanford                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Brandon Sears                    Portland State              
  2  DeMarcus Garner                  Striders                    
  3  Danny Belch                      Stanford                    
  4  Cole Samuel                      Western Oregon              
  5  Marques Lang                     Portland State              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Mitchell Byron                   Unattached                  
  2  Nick Trubachik                   Portland State              
  3  Lloyd Massey                     Western Oregon              
  4  Eli Callan                       Western Oregon              
  5  Udoka Odoemene                   Seattle U.                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Korte                    Portland                    
  2  Jordan Wagner                    Seattle U.                  
  3  Jason Miller                     Unattached                  
  5  Marc Massey                      Seattle U.                  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Kayti Krepel                     Seattle Pacific             
 7-1B  Pearl Terry                      Unattached                  
11-1C  Karissa Owen                     St. Martin's                
 1-2A  Jessica Boyer                    Western Washingt            
 5-2B  Brittany Aanstad                 Seattle Pacific             
 9-2C  Kaleigh Bishop                   St. Martin's                
13-2D  Mary Seidler                     Central Washingt            
 2-3A  Kristin Coffman                  willamette strid            
 6-3B  Amelia Rajala                    British Columbia            
10-3C  Isabel Ferguson                  Unattached                  
14-3D  Emily Hayes                      Unattached                  
 4-4A  Jennifer Weslowski               Simon Fraser                
 8-4B  Brooklin Brumund                 Unattached                  
12-4C  Laura Carlyle                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Cheri Watson                     Western Washingt            
 7-1B  Erica Zambon                     Western Oregon              
11-1C  Catherine Crisp                  Pacific United T            
 1-2A  Anderberg Lisa                   Seattle Pacific             
 5-2B  Daisy Laforce                    Unattached                  
 9-2C  Kira Batcheller                  Western Oregon              
13-2D  Ally Ganyo                       Western Washingt            
 2-3A  Natalie Hemphill                 Portland                    
 6-3B  Alison Motor                     Pacific United T            
10-3C  Ashley Berry                     Western Oregon              
14-3D  Karissa Carlson                  Unattached                  
 4-4A  Elizabeth Harvey                 Pacific United T            
 8-4B  Gillian Wright                   U. of Victoria              
12-4C  Annie Laweryson                  St. Martin's                
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Jessica Smith                    Simon Fraser                
11-1C  Kamila Carwile                   Portland State              
 1-2A  Rebecca Johnstone                Valley Royals (N            
 5-2B  christine gentile                VS Athletics                
 9-2C  Sarah Proctor                    U. of Victoria              
13-2D  Honisty Baek                     Portland State              
 2-3A  Melanie Hardy                    Team XO                     
 6-3B  Ali Hudson                       Simon Fraser                
10-3C  Cori Moore                       Portland                    
14-3D  Adriane Wai                      Portland State              
 4-4A  Heather Mancell                  Simon Fraser                
 8-4B  Chelsie Jorgensen                Portland State              
12-4C  Rachael Johnson                  Seattle U.                  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Max Cole                         Seattle U.                  
 7-1B  Miguel Pineda                    Evergreen St.               
11-1C  Charlie Goman                    Portland State              
 1-2A  Nick Cannata-Bowman              Seattle U.                  
 5-2B  Alex Feero                       Northwest Christ            
 9-2C  hew commeree                     Portland Track C            
13-2D  Chris Henry                      Seattle U.                  
 2-3A  Nicholas Harvey                  St. Martin's                
 6-3B  Dylan Hopper                     Unattached                  
 4-4A  Ian Shiach                       Unattached                  
 8-4B  Liam Rockwell                    Evergreen St.               
12-4C  Brian Pinkstaff                  Portland State              
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Graham Miller                    Seattle U.                  
 7-1B  alex poplawski                   Unattached                  
11-1C  Kevin Paulk                      Bowerman AC                 
 1-2A  Doug MacDonald                   Seattle U.                  
 5-2B  Jesse Roberson                   Western Washingt            
 9-2C  Tom Johnson                      Central Washingt            
13-2D  Adam Kollgaard                   Seattle U.                  
 2-3A  Keith Bjella                     Portland State              
 6-3B  Jamar Williams                   Striders                    
10-3C  Jacob Cuniff                     Unattached                  
 4-4A  matt smith                       Unattached                  
 8-4B  Bennett Grimes                   Western Washingt            
12-4C  John Paden                       Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Chad Fraser                      Simon Fraser                
 7-1B  Mitchell Culley                  Simon Fraser                
11-1C  Jaimie Millage                   Simon Fraser                
 1-2A  Jesse Fassler                    Portland State              
 5-2B  Kyle Lampi                       Western Washingt            
 9-2C  Nick Smith                       Unattached                  
13-2D  Kristofor Sauer                  Unattached                  
 2-3A  Davin MacKenzie                  British Columbia            
 6-3B  Jeff Long                        Western Oregon              
10-3C  Logan Ordona                     Washington                  
 4-4A  Seth Fraser                      Simon Fraser                
 8-4B  Will Cameron                     Western Washingt            
12-4C  Nick Abraham                     Western Washingt            
Section 4  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Darren Mazzei                    U. of Victoria              
 7-1B  Alexander Casteel                Oregon                      
 1-2A  Raphael Asafo-Agyei              Trafford AC                 
 5-2B  Cory Primm                       Ucla                        
 9-2C  Scott Crawford                   Ucla                        
13-2D  Brookman Holmes                  Portland State              
 2-3A  Dustin Emrani                    Otc                         
 6-3B  Leif Seed                        Unattached                  
10-3C  Daniel Mallie                    U. of Victoria              
 4-4A  Mark Wieczorek                   Team XO                     
 8-4B  Jeff Fisher                      Team XO                     
12-4C  Keith Lemay                      Western Washingt            
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lindsay Benster                  Unattached                  
  2  Valerie Matthews                 Western Washingt            
  3  Alex Rudd                        Unattached                  
  4  Jessie Dunnam                    St. Martin's                
  5  Jackie Dent                      Western Oregon              
  6  Jeanie Bezdan                    Unattached                  
  7  Bailey Granstrom                 Northwest U.                
  8  Amy Olson                        Western Washingt            
  9  Annie Taylor                     Unattached                  
 10  kirsten myers                    Club 185                    
 11  Sam Walkow                       Ocean Athletics             
 12  Meredith Briggs                  British Columbia            
 13  Emily Olsen                      Mullet Bullet Pr            
 14  Darci Tuttle                     Whatcom CC                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kailey Campbell                  Washington                  
  2  Kamila Carwile                   Portland State              
  3  Joscelyn Minton                  Northwest Christ            
  4  christine gentile                VS Athletics                
  5  Chelsie Jorgensen                Portland State              
  6  Jessica Smith                    Simon Fraser                
  7  Karin Rohde                      Seattle Pacific             
  8  Heather Mancell                  Simon Fraser                
  9  Ali Hudson                       Simon Fraser                
 10  Annie Laweryson                  St. Martin's                
 11  Brittany Hodgson                 Puget Sound                 
 12  Sarah Porter                     Western Washingt            
 13  Kayleigh Tyerman                 Mullet Bullet Mu            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Julia Howard                     Valley Royals               
  2  Cack Ferrell                     Otc                         
  3  Jessica Pixler                   Seattle Pacific             
  4  Zoe Buckman                      Oregon                      
  5  Nicole Blood                     Oregon                      
  6  Alexandra Kosinski               Oregon                      
  7  Roseline Agboke                  VS Athletics Tra            
  8  Marie Lawrence                   Washington                  
  9  Emily Field                      Unattached                  
 10  Jane Larson                      Seattle Pacific             
 11  Jane Rudkin                      Team XO                     
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Santos                      Western Washingt            
  2  Eric Jones                       Evergreen St.               
  3  Jon Bryant                       Mullet Bullet Pr            
  4  John Phillips                    Seattle Pacific             
  5  erik myers                       Club 185                    
  6  Toby Maunu                       Unattached                  
  7  Justin Holden                    Northwest Christ            
  8  Brian Leeson                     Unattached                  
  9  Cory Lampshire                   Western Washingt            
 10  Jeff Dull                        Seattle Pacific             
 11  Evan Dull                        Seattle Pacific             
 12  Casey Weinman                    Eugene South                
 13  Brian Carper                     Seattle Pacific             
 14  Chris Dennis                     Whatcom CC                  
 15  Samuel Kirtner                   Obama '08                   
 16  James Croft                      Mullet Bullet Pr            
 17  Kevin Paulk                      Bowerman AC                 
 18  Corey Cronkhite                  Central Washingt            
 19  Tyler Hart                       Northwest U.                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Luc Bruchet                      Ocean Athletics             
  2  Brian Cronrath                   Seattle Pacific             
  3  Daniel Phillips                  Western Washingt            
  4  Josh Gatbunton                   St. Martin's                
  5  Meis Chad                        Seattle Pacific             
  6  Chris Haworth                    Pacific United T            
  7  Micah Cushman                    Northwest Christ            
  8  Zach Elliot                      Mullet Bullet Pr            
  9  Seth Pierson                     Unattached                  
 10  Davin MacKenzie                  British Columbia            
 11  Nigel Hole                       British Columbia            
 12  Etienne Pierson                  Washington                  
 13  walker augustyniak               Unattached                  
 14  Stephen Nichol                   Simon Fraser                
 15  Jerrod Pucket                    Mullet Bullet Pr            
 16  Chris Yorges                     Unattached                  
 17  Keith Bjella                     Portland State              
 18  Grant Fujii                      Western Washingt            
 19  shane moskowitz                  Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Marlon Patterson                 Ucla                        
  2  Kalpanatit Broderick             Team XO                     
  3  Daniel Mallie                    U. of Victoria              
  4  anthony gallo                    Run Flagstaff               
  5  Chris Ahl                        Washington                  
  6  Maxwell McDonald                 Washington                  
  7  Leif Seed                        Unattached                  
  8  Jake Schmitt                     Washington                  
  9  Chris Kwiatkowski                Oregon                      
 10  Charlie Williams                 Washington                  
 11  Mitchell Culley                  Simon Fraser                
 12  Mark Wilkie                      Unattached                  
 13  John Riak                        St. Martin's                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Galen Rupp                       Unattached                  
  2  Sean O'Brien                     Otc                         
  3  Will Leer                        Otc                         
  5  Andrew Acosta                    Oregon                      
  6  Scott Wall                       Oregon                      
  7  Josh Rohatinksy                  Oregon Project              
  8  Laef Barnes                      Ucla                        
  9  Mike Haddan                      Ucla                        
 10  Matthew Centrowitz               Oregon                      
 11  Dustin Emrani                    Otc                         
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maeve Sayres                     Western Washingt            
  2  Emily Palibroda                  Simon Fraser                
  3  Nora Panitz                      Portland                    
  4  Sarah Benson                     Central Washingt            
  5  Stephanie Bolce                  Portland                    
  6  Keikoanne Hollins                Unattached                  
  7  Rhiannon Cadelinia               Seattle U.                  
  8  Megan Wrightman                  Seattle Pacific             
  9  Alyssa Tower                     Unattached                  
 11  Courtney Olsen                   Western Washingt            
 12  Nicole Barrett                   Simon Fraser                
 13  Helen Camden                     St. Martin's                
 14  Kim Beamon                       Seattle Pacific             
 15  Megan Colvin                     Portland                    
 16  Natalie Martinez                 Seattle U.                  
 17  Katie Blue                       Unattached                  
 18  Brianna Gallaher                 Portland                    
 19  Jennifer Innes                   Seattle U.                  
 20  Kerianne Quiocho                 Seattle U.                  
 21  Tiffany Hunter                   Seattle U.                  
 22  Emily Uhlig                      Evergreen St.               
 23  Katie Nelson                     Portland                    
 24  Justine Clift                    British Columbia            
 25  Kristin Coffman                  willamette strid            
 26  Kayleigh Tyerman                 Mullet Bullet Mu            
 27  Lauren Thompson                  Western Washingt            
 28  Stephanie Deever                 Portland State              
 29  Emily Felton                     Seattle Pacific             
 30  Jessica Lundin                   Unattached                  
 31  Haley McGoldrick                 Seattle U.                  
 32  Emily Hoover                     Portland State              
 33  Heidi Peterson                   Seattle Pacific             
 34  Kyla Rohde                       Seattle Pacific             
 35  Lauren Breihof                   Western Washingt            
 36  Jessie Dunnam                    St. Martin's                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cack Ferrell                     Otc                         
  2  Nicole Blood                     Oregon                      
  3  Alexandra Kosinski               Oregon                      
  4  Jessica Pixler                   Seattle Pacific             
  5  Ashley Hinther                   U. of Victoria              
  6  Meredith MacGregor               Valley Royals               
  7  Julia Howard                     Valley Royals               
  8  Allie Brosh                      Montana                     
  9  Zoe Buckman                      Oregon                      
 10  Kelsey Jones                     Eastside TC                 
 11  Mo Huber                         Washington                  
 12  Adrienne Attorp                  U. of Victoria              
 13  Andrija Barker-McCurry           Eastside TC                 
 14  Sarna Becker                     Unattached                  
 15  Kailey Campbell                  Washington                  
 16  Dayna Anderson                   Washington                  
 17  Jane Larson                      Seattle Pacific             
 18  Karin Rohde                      Seattle Pacific             
 19  Allison Ritchie                  Portland                    
 20  Sarah Porter                     Western Washingt            
 21  Suzie Strickler                  Seattle Pacific             
 22  Sabrina Reeve                    British Columbia            
 23  Paige Pattillo                   Portland                    
 24  Katie Hansen                     Seattle U.                  
 25  Shauna Skinner                   U. of Victoria              
 26  Laura Mitic                      U. of Victoria              
 27  Kate Harline                     Seattle Pacific             
 28  Abigail King                     Portland                    
 29  Marcie Mullen                    Central Washingt            
 30  Stacy Holtmann                   Portland                    
 31  Kaitlin Rohde                    Seattle Pacific             
 32  Megan Smith                      Portland                    
 33  Kendel Nelson                    Portland                    
 34  Rachel Yorkston                  Seattle U.                  
 35  Beth Knudtson                    Northwest U.                
 36  Greta Stickney                   Seattle U.                  
 37  Bianca Gonzales                  Simon Fraser                
 38  Julia Miller                     Seattle U.                  
 39  Jackie Dargitz                   Portland                    
 40  Lauren Saylor                    Washington                  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Welling                   Western Washingt            
  2  Brian Cronrath                   Seattle Pacific             
  3  Brett Wakefield                  Simon Fraser                
  4  Meis Chad                        Seattle Pacific             
  5  Josh Elliot                      Team Mullet Bull            
  6  Daniel Phillips                  Western Washingt            
  7  Hans Heitzinger                  Seattle U.                  
  8  Eric Brill                       Western Washingt            
  9  Sam Bedell                       Western Washingt            
 10  Blake Medhaug                    Western Washingt            
 11  tom Fleming                      U. of Victoria              
 12  Yonas Berhe                      Western Washingt            
 13  John Buchan                      U. of Victoria              
 14  Zach Elliot                      Mullet Bullet Pr            
 15  Darrell Terry                    Portland State              
 16  Justin Englund                   Federal Way Trac            
 17  Cory Jenkins                     Whatcom CC                  
 18  Anders Mavis                     Western Washingt            
 19  Peter Ellis                      Western Washingt            
 20  Jordan Maynard                   British Columbia            
 21  Michael Van Nuland               Seattle U.                  
 22  Jordan Lance                     Seattle Pacific             
 23  Alex Croutworst                  Northwest U.                
 24  Dylan Wirkkala                   Western Washingt            
 25  Alejandro Dominguez              Unattached                  
 26  Eric Henderson                   Portland State              
 27  Tris Obluck                      St. Martin's                
 28  Scott Seamster                   Seattle Pacific             
 29  Steven Lalonde                   St. Martin's                
 30  Jason McConnell                  Unattached                  
 31  Jamar Williams                   Striders                    
 32  Tyler Walsh                      Unattached                  
 33  shane moskowitz                  Unattached                  
 34  Doug Rudeen                      Seattle U.                  
 35  Brian Rockenbach                 Central Washingt            
 36  Alec Adams                       Seattle U.                  
 37  Timothy Chi                      Bellevue CC                 
 38  Nate Perkins                     Western Washingt            
 39  Ian Henderson                    Portland State              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Tim Bayley                       Unattached                  
  4  Joaquin Chapa                    Unattached                  
  5  Austin Ramos                     Ucla                        
  6  Michael McGrath                  Oregon                      
  7  Chris Mocko                      Stanford                    
  8  Kyle Shackleton                  Ucla                        
  9  Drew Shackleton                  Ucla                        
 10  Shane Carlos                     Unattached                  
 11  Kevin Sullivan                   Ucla                        
 12  Henry Hagenbach                  Ucla                        
 13  Alex Crabill                     Ucla                        
 14  David Jackson                    U. of Victoria              
 15  Marco Anzures                    Ucla                        
 16  Jacob Riley                      Stanford                    
 17  Eric Garner                      UW Alum                     
 18  Dylan Gant                       Simon Fraser                
 19  Cliff Childs                     U. of Victoria              
 20  Tim Badley                       Concordia (Ore.)            
 21  Kemboi Chesimet                  Unattached                  
 22  Sean Chester                     U. of Victoria              
 23  Jacob Haas                       Stumptown TC                
 24  Duncan Hendrick                  Montana                     
 25  Patrick McAuliffe                Unattached                  
 26  Jesse Cronin                     Portland State              
 27  Nicholas Alvarado                Seattle U.                  
 28  Nate Endicott                    Portland State              
 30  Trevor Feeney                    Simon Fraser                
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  U. of Victoria  'A'                                          
  2  Western Washington  'B'                                      
  3  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
  4  Central Washington  'A'                                      
  5  Seattle Pacific  'B'                                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Portland State  'A'                                          
  2  Western Washington  'A'                                      
  3  Seattle U.  'A'                                              
  4  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
  5  Pacific United Track & Field  'A'                            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Washington  'A'                                              
  2  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  3  Oregon  'C'                                                  
  4  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
  5  Oregon  'B'                                                  
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Central Washington  'A'                                      
  2  Western Washington  'C'                                      
  3  Seattle U.  'B'                                              
  4  St. Martin's  'A'                                            
  5  Western Washington  'B'                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Western Washington  'A'                                      
  2  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
  3  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
  4  Portland State  'A'                                          
  5  Seattle U.  'A'                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  U. of Victoria  'A'                                          
  2  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  3  Washington  'A'                                              
  4  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  5  Washington  'B'                                              
 
Event 19  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Katy Parker                      Portland State              
  3  Brittany Aanstad                 Seattle Pacific             
  4  Jordan Stueckle                  Central Washingt            
  5  Megan Thomas                     St. Martin's                
  6  Raquel Gonzalez                  Central Washingt            
  7  Erica Rance                      Western Washingt            
  8  Hali Bellisario                  Seattle U.                  
  9  Shayna Prause                    Northwest U.                
 10  Lina Tran                        Pacific United T            
 11  Cadie Kneip                      Unattached                  
 12  RaeLani Valaile                  Seattle U.                  
 13  Sarah DeMartini                  Seattle U.                  
 14  Courtenay Williams               Pacific United T            
 15  Danielle Ayers-Stamper           Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jessica Kneip                    Unattached                  
  2  Sara Cole                        Western Oregon              
  3  Chelsea Sadler                   Western Washingt            
  4  Becky Scherer                    Central Washingt            
  5  Alyssa Taylor                    Western Oregon              
  6  Lindsay Currier                  Seattle U.                  
  7  Kathryn Keefe                    Portland State              
  8  Sabrina Freed                    Western Oregon              
  9  Tiffany Bigham                   Portland State              
 10  Liz Fuller                       Washington                  
 11  Bridget Johnson                  Team XO                     
 12  Caressa Sims                     Portland State              
 13  Judith Burnett                   Portland State              
 14  Rita Santibanez                  Unattached                  
 15  Krissy Tandle                    Unattached                  
 
Event 20  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lance Carl                       Unattached-Washi            
  2  Neal Kneip                       Unattached                  
  3  Andrew Ferleman                  Washington                  
  4  Bobby Noble                      Washington                  
  5  Jacob Loquvam                    St. Martin's                
  6  Will Lloyd                       Western Washingt            
  7  Joshua Puckett                   St. Martin's                
  8  Sam Washington                   St. Martin's                
  9  Jaret Rockenbach                 Portland State              
 10  Alex Harrison                    Western Washingt            
 11  Cody Haroold                     Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cutty Harris                     Portland                    
  2  Michael Vavricka                 St. Martin's                
  3  Jason Slowey                     Western Oregon              
  4  Bryant Michaelson                Western Washingt            
  5  Mark Chenery                     U. of Victoria              
  6  Nick Trubachik                   Portland State              
  7  Nik Skogsberg                    Western Washingt            
  8  Michael Hoffman                  Western Washingt            
  9  Nick Haase                       Portland State              
 10  Randall Horn                     Oregon                      
 11  Josh Freeman                     Unattached                  
 12  Tyler Fischer                    Central Washingt            
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Ben Elder                        Western Washingt            
  2  Brandon Varkevisser              Western Washingt            
  3  Anthony Marin                    Western Oregon              
  4  Robert Barrett                   Western Oregon              
  5  Andrew Matschiner                Seattle Pacific             
  6  Chris Randolph                   Club Northwest              
  7  Matt Valdez                      Central Washingt            
  8  Richard Anderson                 Unattached-Washi            
  9  Scott Penny                      Oregon                      
 10  Michael Pulsipher                Unattached                  
 11  Leon Carl                        Concordia (Ore.)            
 12  Bryan Clay                       Nike                        
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Katie Campbell                   Northwest U.                
  2  Brittany Bartolomei              Portland                    
  3  Caiti Schmitz                    Central Washingt            
  4  Stephanie Stoll                  Unattached                  
  5  Rebecca Kent                     Portland                    
  6  Kristin Johnson                  Western Washingt            
  7  Raquel Gonzalez                  Central Washingt            
  8  Danielle Fergason                Concordia (Ore.)            
  9  Dominique Jacoy                  Concordia (Ore.)            
 10  Holly DeHart                     Unattached                  
 11  Carolyn Borsch                   Portland                    
 12  katie zimmerman                  Unattached                  
 13  Jenna Nestman                    British Columbia            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  kaylyn Berry                     Unattached                  
  2  Eunice Makinde                   Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Adelle Johns                     British Columbia            
  4  Allyssa Thompson                 Unattached                  
  5  Chelsea Putnam                   Unattached                  
  6  Brittany Aanstad                 Seattle Pacific             
  7  Megan Paulsen                    Western Washingt            
  8  Holly Hoagland                   Portland State              
  9  Mandi Kiefer                     Western Oregon              
 10  Jacque Postlewait                Western Oregon              
 11  Jessica Yates                    Unattached                  
 12  tegan clark                      Portland Track C            
 13  Shaquanna Logan                  Striders                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Danielle Ayers-Stamper           Unattached                  
  2  Nkeiru Ugwoaba                   Portland State              
  3  Claire Donner                    Unattached                  
  4  Daria Amiad-Pavlov               Washington                  
  5  Aleisha Cobb                     Unattached                  
  6  Liz Fuller                       Washington                  
  7  Shanae Anderson                  Pacific United T            
  8  Brittni Dixon-Smith              Stanford                    
  9  Lakeesha Cadogan                 Concordia (Ore.)            
 10  Lauren Stewart                   Stanford                    
 11  Antoinette Payne                 Unattached                  
 12  Ruky Abdulai                     Simon Fraser                
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Freddy Jackson                   Next Level TC               
  2  Clay Brown                       Unattached                  
  3  Nick Loeffler                    Unattached                  
  4  alex needham                     Unattached                  
  5  Tim Satterwhite                  Western Washingt            
  6  Jamarian Malley                  Western Oregon              
  7  Kevin LeRoy                      Unattached                  
  8  Kyle Hansen                      Unattached                  
  9  Ethan Curtis                     Skyview High Sch            
 10  Bret Johnson                     Oregon                      
 11  Derek Newsom                     Unattached                  
 12  Chris Gillander                  Unattached                  
 13  Mykeelo McMurry                  Concordia (Ore.)            
 14  josh larson                      Unattached                  
 15  Udoka Odoemene                   Seattle U.                  
 16  Tim Dressler                     Concordia (Ore.)            
 17  Christian Goodwin                Central Washingt            
 18  Shane Gruger                     Western Washingt            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cliff Winburn                    Unattached                  
  2  D'Andre Benjamin                 Seattle U.                  
  3  Nick Collins                     Central Washingt            
  4  Pat Fox                          Unattached                  
  5  Jordan Gray                      Unattached                  
  6  Robert Wegner                    Western Oregon              
  7  Dennis Nicolas                   Simon Fraser                
  8  Alex Schley                      Oregon                      
  9  Roy Adams                        Warner Pacific              
 10  Justin Lundgren                  Unattached                  
 11  Stephen Marshall                 Concordia (Ore.)            
 12  Joshua McCune                    Unattached                  
 13  Allan Denton                     Western Washingt            
 14  Marcus Harewood                  Unattached                  
 15  Reid Gustavson                   British Columbia            
 16  Justin Khouw                     British Columbia            
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Corey Fredericks                 Washington                  
  2  Michael-Sean Morgan              Simon Fraser                
  3  Damian Olson                     Cotc                        
  4  Mark Chenery                     U. of Victoria              
  5  Julian Bardwell                  Unattached                  
  6  Andrew Ferleman                  Washington                  
  7  Alexey Shkuratov                 Oregon                      
  8  william ayears                   Atq Ambassadors             
  9  devin stclair                    Unattached                  
 10  Justin Felt                      Seattle Pacific             
 11  Sviatoslav Moldavanov            Simon Fraser                
 12  Jameson Howk                     Concordia (Ore.)            
 13  Chris Randolph                   Club Northwest              
 14  Daniel Simmons                   Unattached                  
 15  Bryan Clay                       Nike                        
 16  Norris Frederick                 Washington                  
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kelly Mudlow                     Unattached-Washi            
  2  Valan Calvo                      Unattached                  
  3  Christy Miller                   Western Washingt            
  4  Tracie Lundsten                  Seattle Pacific             
  5  Kelsey Shimada                   Unattached-Washi            
  6  Taylor Fjeran                    Unattached-Washi            
  7  Kira Craig                       Unattached                  
  8  Megan Groff                      Northwest U.                
  9  Emily Herr                       Puget Sound                 
 10  ashley schnapp                   Portland Track C            
 11  Jennifer Quick                   Western Washingt            
 12  Samantha Stevens                 Western Washingt            
 13  Kendra Miller                    Puget Sound                 
 14  Jamie Wulfekuhle                 Western Washingt            
 15  Courtney Cabebe                  Seattle U.                  
 16  Sophia McCloy                    Western Washingt            
 17  Erin Boland                      Unattached                  
 18  Cara Dockins                     Western Washingt            
 19  Amanda DiEnno                    Western Washingt            
 20  Camille Clarke                   Western Washingt            
 21  Natalie Walruff                  willamette strid            
 22  Diana DiMarco                    Western Washingt            
 23  Kacey Gillespie                  Concordia (Ore.)            
 24  Donna Schultz                    willamette strid            
 25  Hayley Falkins                   Unattached                  
 26  Kara Schaefer                    Unattached                  
 27  Lindsey Porter                   Unattached                  
 28  Rachel Jordan                    willamette strid            
 29  Mallory Ramsey                   willamette strid            
 30  Haley Amos                       Central Washingt            
 31  Sarah Pappas                     Unattached-Washi            
 32  Carrie Hauk                      Seattle Pacific             
 33  Kati Davis                       Seattle Pacific             
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mellisa Peaslee                  Seattle Pacific             
  2  Myrriah Swango                   UW Alum                     
  3  Liddell Steele                   Oregon                      
  4  Sandy Erickson                   UW Alum                     
  5  Esther Kamphuis                  Valley Royals Tr            
  6  Allison Moore                    Washington                  
  7  Lindsay Beard                    Raising the Bar             
  8  Monica Anderson                  Seattle Pacific             
  9  Tara Rhein                       Oregon                      
 10  Lauren Walker                    Washington                  
 11  Andrea Peterson                  Washington                  
 12  Carly Dockendorf                 UW Alum                     
 13  Kate Soma                        UW Alum                     
 14  Melissa Gergel                   Oregon                      
 15  K.C. Dahlgren                    Idaho                       
 16  Kelley DiVesta                   Washington                  
 17  Jessie Gallaher                  Willamette Strid            
 18  Jennie Sewell                    Unattached                  
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sean Beighton                    Unattached-Washi            
  2  Lance Carl                       Unattached-Washi            
  3  Will Lloyd                       Western Washingt            
  4  Alex Harrison                    Western Washingt            
  5  aleksey korenkov                 Unattached                  
  6  Joshua Gold                      Wstc                        
  7  Miles VanZee                     Unattached                  
  8  Gerard Dumas                     Unattached                  
  9  Gavin Vaesen                     Unattached                  
 10  Sergei Steele                    Unattached                  
 11  Andrew Rivera                    Unattached                  
 12  Nick Trubachik                   Portland State              
 13  Marc Massey                      Seattle U.                  
 14  Michael Jaqua                    willamette strid            
 15  Darren Edwards                   Western Washingt            
 16  David McKay                      Unattached                  
 17  Chris Grist                      Central Washingt            
 18  Louis Baucom                     Unattached                  
 19  Tom McDowell                     Unattached                  
 20  Bobby Noble                      Washington                  
 21  Robbie Lowry                     Western Washingt            
 22  Nick Lackman                     Puget Sound                 
 23  Nicholas Iverson                 Unattached                  
 24  Jake Carson                      Unattached                  
 25  Marc Fish                        Unattached                  
 26  Bryce Borer                      Unattached                  
 27  Michael Dixon                    Unattached                  
 28  Joshua Jorgensen                 Seattle Pacific             
 29  Andrew Willis                    Unattached                  
 30  Tim Lundy                        Unattached                  
 31  Kevin Schieber                   Western Washingt            
 32  Michael Millson                  Western Washingt            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Josh Winters                     Western Washingt            
  2  Bryan Lucke                      Western Washingt            
  3  Scott McCoy                      Central Washingt            
  4  Lucas Pope                       Idaho                       
  5  Ryan Brown                       Western Washingt            
  6  Thomas Juhala                    Wstc                        
  7  Marshall Ackley                  Oregon                      
  8  Seth Cordell                     Concordia (Ore.)            
  9  Ben Cogdill                      Willamette Strid            
 10  Jeremy Lashinskee                Washington                  
 11  Mike Carpenter                   Idaho                       
 12  Zeb Udell                        Western Oregon              
 13  Brian McGinty                    Oregon                      
 14  Colin Witter-Tilton              Oregon                      
 15  Benjamin Dickens                 Stanford                    
 16  Ryan Vu                          Washington                  
 17  Jared O'Connor                   Washington                  
 18  Graeme Hoste                     Stanford                    
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clare Monahan                    Seattle U.                  
  2  Dominique Jacoy                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Danielle Fergason                Concordia (Ore.)            
  4  Tatianna Hankins                 Unattached                  
  5  Heidi Price                      Unattached                  
  6  Kristin Coffman                  willamette strid            
  7  Pamela Ho                        Unattached                  
  8  Robyn Robblee                    Washington                  
  9  Mandi Kiefer                     Western Oregon              
 10  Lindsey Kendrick-Koch            Unattached                  
 11  Mara Becker                      Seattle U.                  
 12  Martha Mendenhall                Nemesis TC                  
 13  Jenifer Pike                     Seattle Pacific             
 14  Nicole Vielma                    Washington                  
 15  Jill Rogers                      Western Washingt            
 16  Courtney McKinney                Portland State              
 17  Rachelle Barnett                 Simon Fraser                
 18  Allison Lombardo                 Washington                  
 19  Jaquie Mattson                   Seattle Pacific             
 20  Erin Funkhouser                  Oregon                      
 21  Morgan Twitchell                 Simon Fraser                
 22  Eunice Makinde                   Concordia (Ore.)            
 23  melanie vertrees                 Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Liz Fuller                       Washington                  
  2  Brittany Aanstad                 Seattle Pacific             
  3  NyEma Sims                       Next Level                  
  4  Keighty Gallagher                Portland State              
  5  Jacque Postlewait                Western Oregon              
  6  Clara Cook                       Western Washingt            
  7  Kalindra McFadden                Oregon                      
  8  Whitney Liehr                    Stanford                    
  9  Jasmine Kelly                    Oregon                      
 10  Kara Bennett                     Stanford                    
 11  Emma Kimoto                      Kajaks T&F                  
 12  Danielle Ayers-Stamper           Unattached                  
 13  Teona Golding                    Seattle Pacific             
 14  Gabrielle Payne                  Kajaks T&F                  
 15  Jenny Callender                  Club Northwest              
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Andrew Ferleman                  Washington                  
  2  Tim Dressler                     Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Mykeelo McMurry                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  4  Ricardo Tucker                   Unattached                  
  5  Michael Dixon                    Unattached                  
  6  Nick Loeffler                    Unattached                  
  7  Josh Freeman                     Unattached                  
  8  Pat Fox                          Unattached                  
  9  Clint Hickey                     Western Oregon              
 10  Brian Martinelli                 Western Washingt            
 11  Justin Berry                     Unattached                  
 12  Cody Fishel                      Unattached                  
 13  travis sauvain                   Unattached                  
 14  Tommy Woolf                      Western Oregon              
 15  Danny Cosgrove                   Portland                    
 16  Cory Lusby                       Unattached                  
 17  Robert Wegner                    Western Oregon              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  A.J. O'Connell                   Oregon                      
  2  Jonathan Hamilton                Central Washingt            
  3  Paul Little                      Unattached                  
  4  Michael-Sean Morgan              Simon Fraser                
  5  Shawn Swartz                     Unattached                  
  6  Keefe Brockman                   Western Washingt            
  7  Kai Ojala                        Unattached                  
  8  Chris Randolph                   Club Northwest              
  9  Cam Bailey                       CB                          
 10  Michael Mason                    British Columbia            
 11  Vernell Warren                   Oregon                      
 12  Bryan Clay                       Nike                        
 13  Norris Frederick                 Washington                  
 14  Kyley Johnson                    Team XO                     
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clay Brown                       Unattached                  
  2  Korey Halligan                   Central Oregon T            
  3  Jamarian Malley                  Western Oregon              
  4  Kyle Hansen                      Unattached                  
  5  Kevin LeRoy                      Unattached                  
  6  Jordan Gray                      Unattached                  
  7  Justin Felt                      Seattle Pacific             
  8  Chris Gillander                  Unattached                  
  9  Udoka Odoemene                   Seattle U.                  
 10  Allan Denton                     Western Washingt            
 11  travis sauvain                   Unattached                  
 12  Cam Bailey                       CB                          
 13  Bryan Mack                       Unattached                  
 14  Arnaux Brewer                    Mission Valley T            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Zach Smith                       Unattached                  
  2  Christian Goodwin                Central Washingt            
  3  Tyler Reisnaur                   Western Oregon              
  4  Tim Satterwhite                  Western Washingt            
  5  DeAndre Burton                   Concordia (Ore.)            
  6  Keefe Brockman                   Western Washingt            
  7  Sviatoslav Moldavanov            Simon Fraser                
  8  Tommy Woolf                      Western Oregon              
  9  Corey Fredericks                 Washington                  
 10  Cliff Winburn                    Unattached                  
 11  Stephen Marshall                 Concordia (Ore.)            
 12  Joshua McCune                    Unattached                  
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bri Clark                        Unattached-Washi            
  2  Lindsey Fleishman                Unattached-Washi            
  3  Tatianna Hankins                 Unattached                  
  4  Pamela Ho                        Unattached                  
  5  Natalie Walruff                  willamette strid            
  6  Kamala Squires                   Seattle U.                  
  7  eloise miller                    Portland Track C            
  8  Megan Vorderstrasse              Western Oregon              
  9  Holly DeHart                     Unattached                  
 10  Lindsey Kendrick-Koch            Unattached                  
 11  Carolyn Borsch                   Portland                    
 12  Mellisa Flower                   Seattle Pacific             
 13  ashley schnapp                   Portland Track C            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Carmen Knighton                  Pacific United T            
  2  Allyssa Thompson                 Unattached                  
  3  Kristin Johnson                  Western Washingt            
  4  Amanda Rose                      Central Washingt            
  5  Emma Kimoto                      Kajaks T&F                  
  6  Danielle Fergason                Concordia (Ore.)            
  7  Megan Paulsen                    Western Washingt            
  8  Lakeesha Cadogan                 Concordia (Ore.)            
  9  Jessica Yates                    Unattached                  
 10  Keighty Gallagher                Portland State              
 11  Daria Amiad-Pavlov               Washington                  
 12  Nkeiru Ugwoaba                   Portland State              
 
Event 31  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Neal Kneip                       Unattached                  
  2  Michael Hoffman                  Western Washingt            
  3  David Summers                    Unattached                  
  4  Michael Vavricka                 St. Martin's                
  5  Sam Washington                   St. Martin's                
  6  Bryant Michaelson                Western Washingt            
  7  Jason Slowey                     Western Oregon              
  8  Nik Skogsberg                    Western Washingt            
  9  Brandon Varkevisser              Western Washingt            
 10  Ben Elder                        Western Washingt            
 11  Robert Barrett                   Western Oregon              
 12  Randall Horn                     Oregon                      
 13  Nick Haase                       Portland State              
 14  Mychal Ostler                    Central Washingt            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Andrew Matschiner                Seattle Pacific             
  2  Jaret Rockenbach                 Portland State              
  3  Jordan Stray                     Oregon                      
  4  Scott Penny                      Oregon                      
  5  Steven Johnson                   Oregon                      
  6  Anthony Marin                    Western Oregon              
  7  Tyler Fischer                    Central Washingt            
  8  Matt Valdez                      Central Washingt            
  9  Jeremiah Drelleshak              Concordia (Ore.)            
 10  Zack Richards                    Unattached                  
 11  George Mathews                   Seattle Masters             
 12  Cameron Elisara                  Washington                  
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Lauren Kaligis                   Western Washingt            
  3  Megan Thomas                     St. Martin's                
  4  Jillian Blake                    St. Martin's                
  5  Katie Snoderly                   Western Oregon              
  6  Kristin Humphrey                 Western Oregon              
  7  Ashley Fullerton                 Western Oregon              
  8  Alyssa Taylor                    Western Oregon              
  9  Jordan Stueckle                  Central Washingt            
 10  Chelsea Sadler                   Western Washingt            
 11  Lucy Cridland                    Oregon                      
 12  Erica Rance                      Western Washingt            
 13  Alicia Edwards                   Central Washingt            
 14  Alison McWeeny                   Central Washingt            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Katy Parker                      Portland State              
  2  Becky Scherer                    Central Washingt            
  3  Tiffany Bigham                   Portland State              
  4  Sabrina Freed                    Western Oregon              
  5  Sara Cole                        Western Oregon              
  6  Lara Ter Laak                    British Columbia            
  7  Kathryn Keefe                    Portland State              
  8  Rita Santibanez                  Unattached                  
  9  Krissy Tandle                    Unattached                  
 10  Megan Maloney                    Oregon                      
 11  Judith Burnett                   Portland State              
 12  Caressa Sims                     Portland State              
 13  Brittany Hinchcliffe             Team XO                     
 14  Korede Oyetuga                   Washington                  
 15  Elise Bryant                     Washington                  
 
Event 33  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Crystal Gubler                   Northwest U.                
 7-1B  Marie Tvare                      Washington                  
 1-2A  Claire Thielke                   Stanford                    
 5-2B  Anastasia Pearce                 U. of Victoria              
 9-2C  Olivia Brennan                   Simon Fraser                
 2-3A  Michelle Turner                  Washington                  
 6-3B  Jeannette Van Den Bulk           Unattached                  
10-3C  Traci Boss                       Simon Fraser                
 4-4A  Kasey Harwood                    Oregon                      
 8-4B  Brianna Kane                     Simon Fraser                
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Sara Sipes                       Pacific United T            
 7-1B  Lauren Gilespie                  Unattached                  
 1-2A  Hayley McGinn                    U. of Victoria              
 5-2B  Christina Lee                    Washington                  
 9-2C  Nori Rice                        British Columbia            
 2-3A  Amy Simon                        Northwest U.                
 6-3B  Sydney Rothdram                  U. of Victoria              
 4-4A  Janelle Meisenheimer             Portland                    
 8-4B  Kema Harvey                      Unattached                  
 
Event 34  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Tim Freeman                      Washington                  
 7-1B  Nick Vaartnou                    U. of Victoria              
 1-2A  Michael Stember                  Ucla                        
 5-2B  Mike Rideout                     Pacific United T            
 9-2C  Eric Hersey                      Oregon                      
 2-3A  Kyle Still                       Washington                  
 6-3B  Zach Ancell                      Oregon                      
10-3C  Jimmy Reed                       Northwest U.                
 4-4A  Brandon Green                    U. of Victoria              
 8-4B  Miles Timpe                      Washington                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Stuart Allestar                  British Columbia            
 7-1B  Austin Fricker                   Unattached                  
 1-2A  Marshall Ackley                  Oregon                      
 5-2B  Thomas Overs                     Simon Fraser                
 9-2C  Jesse Norton                     Whatcom CC                  
 2-3A  Alexey Shkuratov                 Oregon                      
 6-3B  Aaron Daeschel                   Simon Fraser                
10-3C  Thuan Chau                       Portland                    
 4-4A  Jaimie Millage                   Simon Fraser                
 8-4B  Theo Jankowski                   British Columbia            
 
Event 35  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bennett Taylor                   Unattached                  
  2  Josh Hickman                     Next Level TC               
  3  Joshua martyn                    Unattached                  
  4  Denzel Robinson                  High Voltage                
  5  Sean Lewis                       Dare to Dream               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ricardo Tucker                   Unattached                  
  2  Rod Jett                         Unattached                  
  3  stephone jordan                  High Voltage                
  4  steven warner                    Unattached                  
  5  Jerroid Hopkins                  Unattached                  
 
Event 36  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stanford  'B'                                                
  2  Central Washington  'A'                                      
  3  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
  4  Stanford  'C'                                                
  5  Evergreen St.  'A'                                           
  6  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 37  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stanford  'C'                                                
  2  Portland  'A'                                                
  3  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
  4  Stanford  'B'                                                
  5  Portland  'C'                                                
  6  Portland  'B'                                                
  7  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 38  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  David Ortman                     Unattached Maste            
  2  Art Turock                       Unattached Maste            
  3  Tom Dickson                      Valley Royals               
  4  Scott Copeland                   Unattached Maste            
  5  Michael Waller                   Unattached Maste            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rod Jett                         Unattached                  
  2  Aaron Blake                      Unattached Maste            
  3  James Roberson                   Unattached Maste            
  4  Clyde Hundley                    Unattached Maste            
  5  Marty Krulee                     Unattached                  
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks