MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/17/2008 06:03 PM
                        UW Indoor Open Meet - 2/17/2008                        
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 617 greene, bianca           Unattached                8.03q 
  2 860 Riley, Natalie           Vancouver T-Bird          8.41  
  3 674 Vasser, Aleigha          Unattached                8.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 643 Nguyen, Eileen           Unattached                7.88q 
  2 347 Quatier, Emily           Next Level Elite          8.28  
  3 589 Buss, Alisha             Unattached                8.58  
  4 676 Wang, Mary               Unattached                8.85  
  5 415 Milleson, Caroline       Puget Sound               8.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 186 Wallace, Brenetta        Cal St. Fullerto          7.94q 
  2 594 Cobb, Aleisha            Unattached                7.99q 
  3 593 Carr, Johanna            Unattached               J8.05  
  4 412 Levien, Janece           Puget Sound               8.31  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 373 Arceneaux, Lakia         Pacific Lutheran          8.07  
  2 155 Chin Aleong, Janessa     British Columbia          8.51  
  3 855 Liu, Natalie             Vancouver T-Bird          8.58  
  4 609 ealy, queen              Unattached                8.64  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 348 Smith, Kayla             Next Level Elite          7.98q 
  2 162 Porter, Danaka           British Columbia          8.09  
  3 226 Jameson, Kaley           Concordia (Ore.)          8.40  
  4 387 clark, tegan             Portland Track C          8.60  
  5 675 Wafer, Charcel           Unattached                8.62  
  6 637 Leslie, Paula            Unattached                8.91  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 536 Logan, Shaquana          Striders TC               8.03q 
  2 229 Persaud, Stephanie       Concordia (Ore.)          8.05q 
  3 225 Jacoy, Dominique         Concordia (Ore.)          8.53  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 629 Jacka, Kelly             Unattached                7.94q 
  2 921 Mizkos, Martina          FoxAthletics              8.08  
  3 228 Makinde, Eunice          Concordia (Ore.)          8.40  
  4 372 Araya, Faven             Pacific Lutheran          8.42  
  5 922 Kaszubinski, Katy        FoxAthletics              8.48  
  6 345 Darden, Ileijah          Next Level Elite          8.68  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 501 Hearns, Baylee           Siskiyou Track C          8.02q 
  2 394 starr, kelsey            Portland Track C          8.06  
  3 346 Jones, Christene         Next Level Elite          8.23  
  4 376 LeBrun, Amy              Pacific Lutheran          8.33  
  5 561 Jayne, Brandy            Team Alaska Trac          8.44  
  6 661 smith, samantha          Unattached                8.55  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 620 Hanlon, Margaret         Unattached                7.91q 
  2 645 Okoro, Brianna           Unattached                7.93q 
  3 535 Hoskie, Lauren           Striders TC               8.12  
  3 871 Kathrein, Sarah          Vixmix                    8.12  
  5 393 Sebastian, Rachel        Portland Track C          8.33  
  6 862 Tran, Sophie             Vancouver T-Bird          8.60  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 910 Serrano, Annalisa        Unattached                8.04q 
  2 919 Biondi, Alyssa           FoxAthletics              8.10  
  3 366 Kendrick-Koch, Linds     NorWesters                8.62  
  4 391 Satoh, Shina             Portland Track C          8.64  
  5 664 Stever, Tasha            Unattached                9.24  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 594 Cobb, Aleisha            Unattached                7.91  
  2 617 greene, bianca           Unattached                7.99  
  3 501 Hearns, Baylee           Siskiyou Track C          8.05  
  4 229 Persaud, Stephanie       Concordia (Ore.)          8.07  
  5 910 Serrano, Annalisa        Unattached                8.09  
  6 536 Logan, Shaquana          Striders TC               8.10  
Section  2 Finals
  1 643 Nguyen, Eileen           Unattached                7.70  
  2 620 Hanlon, Margaret         Unattached                7.79  
  3 348 Smith, Kayla             Next Level Elite          7.83  
  4 186 Wallace, Brenetta        Cal St. Fullerto          7.84  
  5 645 Okoro, Brianna           Unattached                7.94  
  5 629 Jacka, Kelly             Unattached                7.94  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 643 Nguyen, Eileen           Unattached               24.84  
  2 629 Jacka, Kelly             Unattached               24.95  
  3 186 Wallace, Brenetta        Cal St. Fullerto         25.53  
  4 600 Crook, Andrea            Unattached               26.21  
  5 660 Shury, Alyssa            Unattached               26.46  
Section  2 Finals
  1 348 Smith, Kayla             Next Level Elite         25.66  
  2 480 Keeping, Cassie          Simon Fraser             25.84  
  3 162 Porter, Danaka           British Columbia         26.21  
  4 155 Chin Aleong, Janessa     British Columbia         26.79  
  5 390 pittman, tiarra          Portland Track C         27.10  
Section  3 Finals
  1 187 Williams, Lauren         Cal St. Fullerto         25.79  
  2 645 Okoro, Brianna           Unattached               25.80  
  3 229 Persaud, Stephanie       Concordia (Ore.)         26.56  
  4 336 Land, Ashley             Nevada                   26.84  
  5 415 Milleson, Caroline       Puget Sound              29.37  
Section  4 Finals
  1 340 Morgan, Olivia           Nevada                   26.14  
  2 343 Sells, Tiffany           Nevada                   26.33  
  3 394 starr, kelsey            Portland Track C         26.77  
  4 532 lozada, lauren           Striders                 27.89  
Section  5 Finals
  1 620 Hanlon, Margaret         Unattached               25.90  
  2 479 Kane, Brianna            Simon Fraser             26.04  
  3 219 Bannister, Cortney       Concordia (Ore.)         26.71  
  4 346 Jones, Christene         Next Level Elite         26.89  
 -- 218 Baker, Tanya             Concordia (Ore.)            DQ  
Section  6 Finals
  1 871 Kathrein, Sarah          Vixmix                   26.03  
  2 535 Hoskie, Lauren           Striders TC              26.42  
  3 192 Kann, Ari                Cal St. Stanisla         26.45  
  4 501 Hearns, Baylee           Siskiyou Track C         26.95  
  5 393 Sebastian, Rachel        Portland Track C         27.19  
Section  7 Finals
  1 257 Lowe, Christine          Coq. Cheetahs            26.44  
  2 546 Tunti, Cheyanne          Surrey Athletics         27.14  
  3 601 Cukor, K. Alexandra      Unattached               27.38  
  4 545 Sloman, Jenny            Surrey Athletics         27.92  
  5 220 Cadogan, Lakeesha        Concordia (Ore.)         28.20  
Section  8 Finals
  1 467 Stetkevich, Anna         San Francisco St         25.96  
  2 373 Arceneaux, Lakia         Pacific Lutheran         26.70  
  3 345 Darden, Ileijah          Next Level Elite         28.01  
  4 661 smith, samantha          Unattached               29.08  
Section  9 Finals
  1 921 Mizkos, Martina          FoxAthletics             26.66  
  2 642 Nelthrope-Farr, TaPr     Unattached               26.89  
  3 376 LeBrun, Amy              Pacific Lutheran         27.17  
Section  10 Finals
  1 225 Jacoy, Dominique         Concordia (Ore.)         27.79  
  2 598 Crocker, Melany          Unattached               28.22  
  3 542 Starks, Miko             Striders Track C         28.28  
 -- 347 Quatier, Emily           Next Level Elite            DQ  
Section  11 Finals
  1 159 Johns, Adelle            British Columbia         27.90  
  2 297 Cablayan, Tahlie         International El         28.01  
  3 561 Jayne, Brandy            Team Alaska Trac         28.17  
  4 161 Nestman, Jenna           British Columbia         28.97  
  5 609 ealy, queen              Unattached               29.23  
Section  12 Finals
  1 412 Levien, Janece           Puget Sound              27.49  
  2 860 Riley, Natalie           Vancouver T-Bird         27.87  
  3 389 miller, isabelle         Portland Track C         29.17  
  4 624 Hearn, Britney           Unattached               29.59  
  5 879 Gangwes, Kealani         Warner Pacific           30.22  
Section  13 Finals
  1 372 Araya, Faven             Pacific Lutheran         26.82  
  2 877 Annas, Katie             Warner Pacific           27.73  
  3 308 Sibley, Laura            Linfield                 28.12  
  4 654 Richards, Haley          Unattached               29.09  
  5 664 Stever, Tasha            Unattached               31.44  
Section  14 Finals
  1 199 Maseko, Zinzile          Cascade College          28.25  
  2 306 Lehman, Anna             Linfield                 28.33  
  3 675 Wafer, Charcel           Unattached               29.43  
  4 880 Ricco, Danielle          Warner Pacific           30.63  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 566 Jackson, Staci           Texas Lutheran           57.13  
  2 600 Crook, Andrea            Unattached               57.51  
  3 305 Muhammed, Fatimoh        Liberia                  57.94  
  4 480 Keeping, Cassie          Simon Fraser             59.02  
  5 567 Jones, Destiney          Texas Lutheran         1:01.86  
Section  2 Finals
  1 275 Amanakis, Thalia         Hawaii                   55.64  
  2 479 Kane, Brianna            Simon Fraser             58.37  
  3 279 Elbourne, Renee          Hawaii                 1:01.01  
  4 622 Hazarat, Rana            Unattached             1:01.79  
  5 877 Annas, Katie             Warner Pacific         1:01.89  
Section  3 Finals
  1 541 Starks, Midori           Striders Track C         59.74  
  2 287 Rosenthal, Candace       Hawaii                   59.90  
  3 393 Sebastian, Rachel        Portland Track C       1:01.52  
  4 642 Nelthrope-Farr, TaPr     Unattached             1:02.39  
  5 218 Baker, Tanya             Concordia (Ore.)       1:03.36  
Section  4 Finals
  1 565 Gray, Taffey             Texas Lutheran         1:00.54  
  2 389 miller, isabelle         Portland Track C       1:01.55  
  3 659 Schneider, Jen           Unattached             1:03.15  
  4 390 pittman, tiarra          Portland Track C       1:04.22  
  5 674 Vasser, Aleigha          Unattached             1:08.99  
Section  5 Finals
  1 621 Harvey, Kema             Unattached             1:00.94  
  2 856 Mackenzie, Carmanah      Vancouver T-Bird       1:01.73  
  3 258 Abesa, Melisa            Eastern Oregon         1:04.12  
  4 589 Buss, Alisha             Unattached             1:06.44  
 -- 372 Araya, Faven             Pacific Lutheran            DQ  
Section  6 Finals
  1 394 starr, kelsey            Portland Track C       1:00.57  
  2 587 Brackett, Elizabeth      Unattached             1:03.21  
  3 297 Cablayan, Tahlie         International El       1:03.52  
  4 542 Starks, Miko             Striders Track C       1:04.52  
 -- 630 jackson, cecelia         Unattached                  DQ  
Section  7 Finals
  1 663 Stellmacher, Sylvia      Unattached             1:03.10  
  2 598 Crocker, Melany          Unattached             1:03.87  
  3 374 Gunderson, Callie        Pacific Lutheran       1:04.59  
  4 456 De la Rosa, Andrea       San Francisco St       1:14.98  
Section  8 Finals
  1 561 Jayne, Brandy            Team Alaska Trac       1:05.32  
  2 633 Keerins, Ashley          Unattached             1:06.17  
  3 673 Vasey, Gabrielle         Unattached             1:07.26  
  4 419 Stock, Katie             Puget Sound            1:09.97  
  5 880 Ricco, Danielle          Warner Pacific         1:11.36  
Section  9 Finals
  1 475 Boss, Traci              Simon Fraser           1:02.57  
  2 157 Cole, Meisha             British Columbia       1:05.21  
  3 416 Oldewage, Carolyn        Puget Sound            1:14.68  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 325 Davis, Samantha          Nevada                 4:56.80  
  2 481 Kolstad, Kristen         Simon Fraser           4:58.46  
  3 928 Henry, Kara              New Mexico             5:02.87  
  4 293 Wilder, Chantelle        Hawaii                 5:03.62  
  5 650 Porter, Shannon          Unattached             5:07.33  
  6 213 Ball, Katie              College of Idaho       5:14.32  
  7 592 Carlson, Karissa         Unattached             5:24.41  
  8 197 Rivera, Clarissa         Cal St. Stanisla       5:29.10  
  9 608 Dunn, Sarah              Unattached             5:52.12  
Section  2 Finals
  1 259 Bates, Sara              Eastern Oregon         5:23.47  
  2 583 Barth, Susan             Unattached             5:24.99  
  3 207 Martin, Bianca           Club 185               5:29.53  
  4 655 Rudd, Alex               Unattached             5:35.37  
  5 156 Clift, Justine           British Columbia       5:36.28  
  6 612 Foley, Kellie            Unattached             5:39.57  
  7 858 Noel, Peggy              Vancouver T-Bird       5:48.97  
  8 283 Goodnight, Briana        Hawaii                 5:57.62  
Section  3 Finals
  1 635 Krehlik, Katie           Unattached             5:16.54  
  2 657 Sauvage, Laura           Unattached             5:28.83  
  3 377 Miller, Lexie            Pacific Lutheran       5:30.32  
  4 572 Riddell, Sarah           U. of Victoria         5:32.45  
  5 371 Walkow, Sam              Ocean Athletics        5:34.58  
  6 651 Posthumus, Kiya          Unattached             5:41.12  
  7 634 Kondo, Junko             Unattached             5:47.33  
  8 854 Ling, Grace              Vancouver T-Bird       5:47.90  
  9 668 Thomson, Alix            Unattached             5:53.29  
 10 163 Rajala, Amelia           British Columbia       5:56.91  
 11 405 Danila, Anna             Puget Sound            6:12.69  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 475 Boss, Traci              Simon Fraser           1:39.83  
  2 621 Harvey, Kema             Unattached             1:40.44  
  3 476 Brennan, Olivia          Simon Fraser           1:41.08  
  4 576 Wright, Gillian          U. of Victoria         1:42.05  
  5 357 Gubler, Crystal          Northwest U.           1:43.57  
  6 571 Degagne, Gabrielle       U. of Victoria         1:44.38  
  7 574 Rothdram, Sydney         U. of Victoria         1:45.34  
  8 262 Murphy, Danielle         Eastern Oregon         1:48.39  
  9 268 Farah, Lindsey           Evergreen St.          1:53.73  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 344 Smith, Polly             Nevada                 2:16.22  
  2 195 Montgomery, April        Cal St. Stanisla       2:16.23  
  3 573 Roney, Patricia          U. of Victoria         2:17.88  
  4 184 Loutisis, Jasmine        Cal St. Fullerto       2:20.52  
  5 191 Hager, Marissa           Cal St. Stanisla       2:26.53  
  6 476 Brennan, Olivia          Simon Fraser           2:27.00  
Section  2 Finals
  1 607 Draper, Laurel           Unattached             2:20.07  
  2 590 Butterworth, Lyndsay     Unattached             2:21.12  
  3 636 Laforce, Daisy           Unattached             2:21.52  
  4 291 Whitehall, Samantha      Hawaii                 2:22.67  
  5 154 Briggs, Meredith         British Columbia       2:25.99  
  6 453 Cafferty, Eileen         San Francisco St       2:32.04  
  7 651 Posthumus, Kiya          Unattached             2:35.57  
  8 608 Dunn, Sarah              Unattached             2:41.04  
Section  3 Finals
  1 870 Hoffman, Tressa          Vixmix                 2:27.93  
  2 595 Coffman, Kristin         Unattached             2:28.52  
  3 410 Kelsey, Emma             Puget Sound            2:29.35  
  4 164 Rice, Nori               British Columbia       2:30.10  
  5 623 Hearn, Ashley            Unattached             2:30.83  
  6 261 Gillespie, Kasie         Eastern Oregon         2:32.18  
  7 639 McGinn, Hayley           Unattached             2:33.23  
  8 858 Noel, Peggy              Vancouver T-Bird       2:38.21  
Section  4 Finals
  1 857 Mackenzie, Kansas        Vancouver T-Bird       2:29.57  
  2 667 Terry, Pearl             Unattached             2:30.24  
  3 484 Weslowski, Jennifer      Simon Fraser           2:31.11  
  4 585 Bill, Alex               Unattached             2:33.31  
  5 613 Foley, Leslie            Unattached             2:35.81  
  6 662 Spurr, Haley             Unattached             2:37.20  
  7 854 Ling, Grace              Vancouver T-Bird       2:37.29  
  8 640 McMillan, Megan          Unattached             2:38.07  
  9 461 Hobelman, Ashley         San Francisco St       2:42.34  
 10 483 Twitchell, Morgan        Simon Fraser           2:44.20  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 305 Muhammed, Fatimoh        Liberia                2:51.55  
  2 611 Ferguson, Isabel         Unattached             3:13.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 339 Moreno, Amanda           Nevada                 9:46.40  
  2 322 Avena, Christa           Nevada                 9:58.41  
  3 181 Jones, Kelsey            Brooks Eastside       10:00.55  
  4 330 Gramly, Amanda           Nevada                10:07.55  
  5 214 Helm, Stephanie          College of Idaho      10:08.97  
  6 672 Van Rysselberghe, No     Unattached            10:09.17  
  7 452 Breten, Anna             San Francisco St      10:16.82  
  8 614 Foley, Michelly          Unattached            10:20.64  
  9 583 Barth, Susan             Unattached            10:21.23  
 10 260 Bosch, Marcella          Eastern Oregon        10:31.40  
 11 482 Palibroda, Emily         Simon Fraser          10:32.62  
 12 604 Davis, Lyndy             Unattached            10:32.68  
 13 650 Porter, Shannon          Unattached            10:32.82  
 14 213 Ball, Katie              College of Idaho      10:41.50  
 15 154 Briggs, Meredith         British Columbia      10:46.91  
 16 269 Uhlig, Emily             Evergreen St.         11:00.01  
 17 477 Gonzales, Bianca         Simon Fraser          11:05.21  
 18 215 Varland, Chantel         College of Idaho      11:15.70  
 19 930 Johnson, Wendy           Team Red Lizard       11:16.53  
Section  2 Finals
  1 466 Ross, Vera               San Francisco St      10:57.74  
  2 406 Garel, Ali               Puget Sound           11:05.53  
  3 655 Rudd, Alex               Unattached            11:14.39  
  4 468 Weston, Shannon          San Francisco St      11:18.53  
  5 470 Zuzuarregui, Vanesa      San Francisco St      11:33.50  
  6 458 Ferriera, Tanya          San Francisco St      11:34.20  
  7 627 Howard, Janet            Unattached            11:46.25  
  8 563 Hight, Holly             Team Red Lizard       11:48.25  
  9 638 Lundin, Jessica          Unattached            11:50.24  
 10 500 Hagy, Anne               Siskiyou Track C      12:01.51  
 11 503 Zhu, Jennifer            Siskiyou Track C      12:35.52  
 12 355 Gebhart, Joy             Northwest U.          13:02.78  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 483 Twitchell, Morgan        Simon Fraser              9.55  
  2 457 Eke, Obiamaka            San Francisco St          9.58  
  3 630 jackson, cecelia         Unattached                9.68  
  4 589 Buss, Alisha             Unattached               10.21  
  5 390 pittman, tiarra          Portland Track C         10.64  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 536 Logan, Shaquana          Striders TC               9.17q 
  2 159 Johns, Adelle            British Columbia          9.26q 
  3 161 Nestman, Jenna           British Columbia         10.11  
  4 387 clark, tegan             Portland Track C         11.24  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 187 Williams, Lauren         Cal St. Fullerto          8.82q 
  2 287 Rosenthal, Candace       Hawaii                    9.29q 
  3 467 Stetkevich, Anna         San Francisco St          9.35q 
  4 561 Jayne, Brandy            Team Alaska Trac         10.13  
  5 359 Peoples, Sarah           Northwest U.             11.42  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 275 Amanakis, Thalia         Hawaii                    8.83q 
  2 228 Makinde, Eunice          Concordia (Ore.)          9.32q 
  3 626 Holton, Brooklyn         Unattached               10.08  
  4 880 Ricco, Danielle          Warner Pacific           10.57  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 333 Johnson, Kereiona        Nevada                    8.75q 
  2 910 Serrano, Annalisa        Unattached                8.85q 
  3 326 Deckard, Gina            Nevada                    8.95q 
  4 261 Gillespie, Kasie         Eastern Oregon            9.77  
  5 879 Gangwes, Kealani         Warner Pacific           10.90  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 336 Land, Ashley             Nevada                    9.50  
  2 219 Bannister, Cortney       Concordia (Ore.)          9.75  
  3 308 Sibley, Laura            Linfield                 10.26  
  4 391 Satoh, Shina             Portland Track C         10.73  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 192 Kann, Ari                Cal St. Stanisla          9.46  
  2 413 McGrane, Caitlin         Puget Sound               9.84  
  3 921 Mizkos, Martina          FoxAthletics              9.93  
  4 462 Nguyen, Christine        San Francisco St         10.12  
  5 335 Ladson, Felicia          Nevada                   11.22  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 467 Stetkevich, Anna         San Francisco St          9.16  
  2 536 Logan, Shaquana          Striders TC               9.18  
  3 228 Makinde, Eunice          Concordia (Ore.)          9.20  
  4 159 Johns, Adelle            British Columbia          9.25  
 -- 287 Rosenthal, Candace       Hawaii                      DQ  
Section  2 Finals
  1 275 Amanakis, Thalia         Hawaii                    8.69  
  2 187 Williams, Lauren         Cal St. Fullerto          8.72  
  3 333 Johnson, Kereiona        Nevada                    8.76  
  4 326 Deckard, Gina            Nevada                    8.94  
  5 910 Serrano, Annalisa        Unattached                9.10  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               4:09.96  
     1) Baker, Tanya                    2) Makinde, Eunice                
     3) Persaud, Stephanie              4) Bannister, Cortney             
  2 Islanders  'A'                                      4:22.28  
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     4:39.33  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 641 McNamee, Kelly           Unattached               1.75m  
  1 288 Sheppard, Emily          Hawaii                  J1.75m  
  3 210 Callender, Jenny         Club Northwest           1.70m  
  4 595 Coffman, Kristin         Unattached               1.65m  
  5 473 Barnett, Rachelle        Simon Fraser             1.60m  
  6 366 Kendrick-Koch, Linds     NorWesters               1.55m  
  7 232 Schmid, Erika            Concordia (Ore.)         1.50m  
  7 307 Lemerande, Kaila         Linfield                 1.50m  
  7 515 Orr, Kasey               Southwestern Com        J1.50m  
  7 158 Hewitt, Katie            British Columbia        J1.50m  
  7 483 Twitchell, Morgan        Simon Fraser             1.50m  
 -- 228 Makinde, Eunice          Concordia (Ore.)            NH  
 -- 619 Hankins, Tatianna        Unattached                  NH  
 -- 365 Ho, Pamela               NorWesters                  NH  
 -- 261 Gillespie, Kasie         Eastern Oregon              NH  
 -- 221 Fergason, Danielle       Concordia (Ore.)            NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 277 Custance, Jessica        Hawaii                   3.82m  
  1 290 Weaver, Samantha         Hawaii                   3.82m  
  1 958 Marshalek, Stevie        Unattached               3.82m  
  1 957 Pappas, Sarah            Unattached              J3.82m  
  5 341 Roberge, Muriel          Nevada                  J3.67m  
  5 281 Gauthier, Patricia       Hawaii                   3.67m  
  5 327 Echaverria, Alicia       Nevada                  J3.67m  
  5 189 Feikert, Rosemary        Cal St. Stanisla         3.67m  
  9 183 Greenough, Gayle         Cal St. Fullerto         3.52m  
  9 193 Loftin, Kirsten          Cal St. Stanisla         3.52m  
 11 901 Jordan, Rachel           Willamette Strid        J3.37m  
 11 641 McNamee, Kelly           Unattached               3.37m  
 11 904 Walruff, Natalie         Willamette Strid        J3.37m  
 14 649 Porter, Lindsey          Unattached              J3.22m  
 14 222 Gillespie, Kaycee        Concordia (Ore.)        J3.22m  
 14 902 Ramsey, Mallory          Willamette Strid         3.22m  
 17 903 Schultz, Donna           Willamette Strid        J3.07m  
 18 855 Liu, Natalie             Vancouver T-Bird        J2.92m  
 18 861 Siu, Carmen              Vancouver T-Bird        J2.92m  
 18 392 schnapp, ashley          Portland Track C        J2.92m  
 18 610 Falkins, Hayley          Unattached               2.92m  
 18 658 Schaefer, Kara           Unattached               2.92m  
 23 414 Miller, Kendra           Puget Sound              2.77m  
 23 227 Jantzi, Kendra           Concordia (Ore.)         2.77m  
 25 407 Herr, Emily              Puget Sound              2.47m  
 25 356 Groff, Megan             Northwest U.             2.47m  
 25 596 Craig, Kira              Unattached               2.47m  
 25 586 Boland, Erin             Unattached               2.47m  
 -- 588 Bueno, Kelsey            Unattached                  NH  
 -- 956 Walker, Lauren           Unattached                  NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 286 Reeds, Mary              Hawaii                   4.99m  
  2 637 Leslie, Paula            Unattached               4.72m  
  3 225 Jacoy, Dominique         Concordia (Ore.)         4.70m  
  4 639 McGinn, Hayley           Unattached               4.68m  
  5 630 jackson, cecelia         Unattached               4.38m  
  6 365 Ho, Pamela               NorWesters               4.34m  
  7 444 Kasprick, Alexandra      Rex Putnam               4.27m  
  8 628 Iveans, Kyla             Unattached               4.03m  
Flight  2 Finals
  1 288 Sheppard, Emily          Hawaii                   5.18m  
  2 287 Rosenthal, Candace       Hawaii                   5.16m  
  3 159 Johns, Adelle            British Columbia         5.04m  
  4 279 Elbourne, Renee          Hawaii                   4.96m  
  5 261 Gillespie, Kasie         Eastern Oregon           4.93m  
  6 228 Makinde, Eunice          Concordia (Ore.)         4.86m  
  7 366 Kendrick-Koch, Linds     NorWesters               4.85m  
  8 467 Stetkevich, Anna         San Francisco St         4.83m  
  9 161 Nestman, Jenna           British Columbia         4.66m  
 10 256 Cook, April              Coq. Cheetahs            4.60m  
 11 652 Putnam, Chelsea          Unattached               4.58m  
 12 589 Buss, Alisha             Unattached               4.42m  
Flight  3 Finals
  1 292 Wichmann, Annett         Hawaii                   5.71m  
  2 336 Land, Ashley             Nevada                   5.51m  
  3 220 Cadogan, Lakeesha        Concordia (Ore.)         5.50m  
  4 282 Gilbert, Mallory         Hawaii                   5.41m  
  5 594 Cobb, Aleisha            Unattached               5.28m  
  6 646 Payne, Antoinette        Unattached               5.06m  
  7 182 Davis, Janey             Cal St. Fullerto         4.91m  
  8 387 clark, tegan             Portland Track C         4.82m  
  9 483 Twitchell, Morgan        Simon Fraser             4.73m  
 10 335 Ladson, Felicia          Nevada                   4.49m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 220 Cadogan, Lakeesha        Concordia (Ore.)        11.00m  
  2 331 Houston, Aurelia         Nevada                  10.87m  
  3 279 Elbourne, Renee          Hawaii                  10.84m  
  4 955 Clark, Bri               Unattached              10.53m  
  5 392 schnapp, ashley          Portland Track C        10.40m  
  6 366 Kendrick-Koch, Linds     NorWesters              10.08m  
  7 389 miller, isabelle         Portland Track C         9.83m  
  8 879 Gangwes, Kealani         Warner Pacific           9.76m  
  9 221 Fergason, Danielle       Concordia (Ore.)         9.75m  
 10 388 miller, eloise           Portland Track C         9.63m  
 11 365 Ho, Pamela               NorWesters               9.57m  
 -- 619 Hankins, Tatianna        Unattached                FOUL  
 -- 286 Reeds, Mary              Hawaii                    FOUL  
 -- 628 Iveans, Kyla             Unattached                FOUL  
 -- 591 Carline, Delissa         Unattached                FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 278 Daniels, Brittani        Hawaii                  10.88m  
  2 282 Gilbert, Mallory         Hawaii                  10.77m  
  3 375 Hacker, Taylor           Pacific Lutheran        10.41m  
  4 584 Belliveau, Justine       Unattached              10.36m  
  5 261 Gillespie, Kasie         Eastern Oregon          10.22m  
  6 895 Winter, Holly            Willamette              10.11m  
  7 918 Kneip, Jessica           Unattached               9.91m  
  8 455 Cleland, Sheila          San Francisco St         9.88m  
  9 548 Bartlett, Tiffany        Takena Running C         9.78m  
 10 606 Dougherty, Beth          Unattached               9.34m  
 11 467 Stetkevich, Anna         San Francisco St         9.02m  
 12 893 Burger, Emilie           Willamette               8.90m  
 13 360 Prause, Shayna           Northwest U.             8.29m  
 14 645 Okoro, Brianna           Unattached               8.23m  
 14 483 Twitchell, Morgan        Simon Fraser             8.23m  
 16 917 Kneip, Cadie             Unattached               8.19m  
 17 630 jackson, cecelia         Unattached               6.55m  
Flight  2 Finals
  1 289 Weaver, Meghan           Hawaii                  15.48m  
  2 292 Wichmann, Annett         Hawaii                  13.62m  
  3 666 Tandle, Krissy           Unattached              13.14m  
  4 321 Appanaitis, Inger        Nevada                  12.94m  
  5 332 Jacobsen, Emily          Nevada                  12.85m  
  6 224 Hess, Annie              Concordia (Ore.)        12.67m  
  7 603 Davis, Adrienne          Unattached              12.29m  
  8 337 McAlman, Constance       Nevada                  12.00m  
  9 285 Onosai, Careena          Hawaii                  11.67m  
 10 188 Bailey, Jasimen          Cal St. Stanisla        11.30m  
 11 280 Faagai, Alana            Hawaii                  11.20m  
 12 160 Johnstone, Ella          British Columbia        10.86m  
 13 459 Garza, Marisa            San Francisco St        10.25m  
 14 288 Sheppard, Emily          Hawaii                   7.57m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 224 Hess, Annie              Concordia (Ore.)        14.44m  
  2 165 Ter Laak, Lara           British Columbia        14.06m  
  3 280 Faagai, Alana            Hawaii                  13.11m  
  3 894 Fahey, Melinda           Willamette              13.11m  
  5 455 Cleland, Sheila          San Francisco St        12.73m  
  6 459 Garza, Marisa            San Francisco St        12.09m  
  7 895 Winter, Holly            Willamette              11.20m  
  8 918 Kneip, Jessica           Unattached              10.82m  
  9 917 Kneip, Cadie             Unattached              10.23m  
 10 893 Burger, Emilie           Willamette              10.13m  
Flight  2 Finals
  1 337 McAlman, Constance       Nevada                  17.29m  
  2 321 Appanaitis, Inger        Nevada                  15.81m  
  3 375 Hacker, Taylor           Pacific Lutheran        15.63m  
  4 332 Jacobsen, Emily          Nevada                  14.93m  
  5 666 Tandle, Krissy           Unattached              14.26m  
  6 285 Onosai, Careena          Hawaii                  13.78m  
  7 188 Bailey, Jasimen          Cal St. Stanisla        13.21m  
  8 276 Cavaco, Ava              Hawaii                  13.17m  
 -- 278 Daniels, Brittani        Hawaii                    FOUL  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 295 jordan, stephone         high voltage              8.15q 
  2 739 Harris, Sean             Unattached                8.49q 
  3 558 Wark, Cameron            Takena Running C          9.52q 
  4 777 Minkley, John            Unattached               10.14q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 294 Hopkins, Jerroid         high voltage              8.82q 
  2 402 Flegel, Mark             Prineville Track          8.97q 
  3 755 Kendrick, Michael        Unattached                9.00q 
  4 540 Neary, Devon             Striders TC               9.46q 
  5 352 Hickman, Josh            Next Level TC             9.53q 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 350 Jackson, Freddie         Next Level Elite          7.20q 
  2 839 Washington, Nathanie     Unattached                7.26  
  3 875 Nelson, Brennan          Vixmix                    7.50  
  4 172 Hatswell, Greg           British Columbia          8.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 847 Avery, Jerome            US Paralympics            6.71q 
  2 788 Okoro, Michael           Unattached                7.29  
  3 314 Lovell, Josh             Linfield                  7.32  
  4 539 Hughes, Devin            Striders TC               7.33  
  5 274 Shoemaker, Jason         Evergreen St.             7.73  
 -- 427 Bye, Brycen              Puget Sound                 DQ  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 399 Ware, Jared              Prime Techniques          6.86q 
  2 705 Cain, Josh               Unattached                7.14q 
  3 840 White, Andy              Unattached                7.40  
  4 808 Robinson, Trevor         Unattached                7.57  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 404 Parks, David             Prineville Track          7.33  
  2 313 Lovell, Jeremy           Linfield                  7.44  
  3 872 Gray, Jordan             Vixmix                    7.55  
  4 151 WellsIII, Booker T.      AAC                       7.60  
  5 299 Bailey, Ryan             JP Striders               7.63  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 923 Dahl, Eric               Team XO                   7.03q 
  2 534 Wright, Anthony          Striders                  7.23  
  3 245 Futter, Jameson          Concordia (Ore.)          7.37  
  4 402 Flegel, Mark             Prineville Track          7.53  
  5 430 Galvin, Andrew           Puget Sound               7.67  
  6 250 Parrish, Curtis          Concordia (Ore.)          7.70  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 295 jordan, stephone         high voltage              7.08q 
  2 791 Palacio, Emeri           Unattached                7.18q 
  3 380 Jackson, Nate            Pacific Lutheran          7.36  
  4 726 Fjelstad, Logan          Unattached                7.55  
  5 401 Elliott, Scott           Prineville Track          7.94  
  6 437 Pierce-Wright, Chris     Puget Sound               8.07  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 685 Barrett, Ryan            Unattached                7.24  
  2 396 carpenter, kevin         Portland Track C          7.39  
  3 384 Weinbrecht, Luke         Pacific Lutheran          7.45  
  4 432 Ivory, Jimmy             Puget Sound               7.70  
  5 719 Dexter, Tyler            Unattached                7.88  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 838 Waller, Joshua           Unattached                7.14q 
  2 751 Jarvis, Dusty            Unattached                7.20q 
  3 426 Blum, Isaac              Puget Sound               7.55  
  4 240 Clark, Michael           Concordia (Ore.)          7.90  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 737 Harewood, Marcus         Unattached                7.19q 
  2 699 Burghardt, Andrew        Unattached                7.35  
  3 351 Jones, Isaiah            Next Level Elite          7.41  
  4 441 Stewart, Darrell         Puget Sound               7.45  
  5 176 Low, Cody                British Columbia          7.64  
  6 238 Burton, DeAndre          Concordia (Ore.)          7.99  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 813 Seymour, Sheldon         Unattached                7.37  
  2 497 Nicolas, Dennis          Simon Fraser              7.45  
  3 777 Minkley, John            Unattached                7.59  
  4 382 Pedey, Brian             Pacific Lutheran          7.88  
  5 828 Syverson, Luke           Unattached                7.91  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 170 Giuffre, Mike            British Columbia          7.17q 
  2 538 Garner, DeMarcus         Striders TC               7.22  
  3 876 Yungeberg, Alex          Vixmix                    7.59  
  4 802 Prince, Spencer          Unattached                7.73  
  5 792 Park, Hunter             Unattached                7.76  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 318 Vanassche, Scott         Linfield                  7.13q 
  2 852 Heldman, Jared           Valley Royals             7.31  
  3 796 Pernula, Jake            Unattached                7.58  
  4 383 Rockenbrant, Jeffery     Pacific Lutheran          7.70  
  5 559 Wheeler, Michael         Takena Running C          7.80  
  6 703 Byeon, Daniel            Unattached                8.24  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 309 Eldredge, Mike           Linfield                  7.27  
  2 302 Nathan, Andrew           Kajaks T&F                7.32  
  3 312 Holland, Kreig           Linfield                  7.60  
  4 379 Caraballo, Nick          Pacific Lutheran          7.97  
  5 845 Young Jr., Charles       Unattached                8.01  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 706 Cadogan, Dionte          Unattached                7.21  
  2 504 Barlow, Almeir           Siskiyou Track C          7.44  
  3 729 Gannon, Justin           Unattached                7.83  
  4 378 Adams, Nolan             Pacific Lutheran          7.86  
  5 776 Miller, Jason            Unattached                8.11  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 705 Cain, Josh               Unattached                7.10  
  2 350 Jackson, Freddie         Next Level Elite          7.19  
  2 170 Giuffre, Mike            British Columbia          7.19  
  4 737 Harewood, Marcus         Unattached                7.22  
  4 751 Jarvis, Dusty            Unattached                7.22  
Section  2 Finals
  1 847 Avery, Jerome            US Paralympics            6.70  
  2 399 Ware, Jared              Prime Techniques          6.81  
  3 923 Dahl, Eric               Team XO                   6.99  
  4 295 jordan, stephone         high voltage              7.03  
  5 318 Vanassche, Scott         Linfield                  7.10  
  6 838 Waller, Joshua           Unattached                7.15  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 400 Johnson, David           Primetechniques          22.09  
  2 788 Okoro, Michael           Unattached               22.92  
  3 318 Vanassche, Scott         Linfield                 23.05  
  4 726 Fjelstad, Logan          Unattached               23.47  
  5 539 Hughes, Devin            Striders TC              24.51  
Section  2 Finals
  1 751 Jarvis, Dusty            Unattached               22.95  
  2 839 Washington, Nathanie     Unattached               23.50  
 -- 152 Shimada, Branden         Allegiance Athle            DQ  
Section  3 Finals
  1 737 Harewood, Marcus         Unattached               22.96  
  2 404 Parks, David             Prineville Track         23.25  
  3 791 Palacio, Emeri           Unattached               23.61  
  4 808 Robinson, Trevor         Unattached               24.26  
Section  4 Finals
  1 399 Ware, Jared              Prime Techniques         21.47  
  2 687 Bennett, Phillip         Unattached               23.05  
  3 350 Jackson, Freddie         Next Level Elite         23.30  
  4 504 Barlow, Almeir           Siskiyou Track C         23.56  
  5 253 Stork, Mark              Concordia (Ore.)         24.66  
Section  5 Finals
  1 537 Douglas-Davis, Demet     Striders TC              22.83  
  2 706 Cadogan, Dionte          Unattached               23.97  
  3 441 Stewart, Darrell         Puget Sound              24.11  
  4 426 Blum, Isaac              Puget Sound              24.16  
  5 777 Minkley, John            Unattached               24.43  
Section  6 Finals
  1 302 Nathan, Andrew           Kajaks T&F               23.01  
  2 810 Santana, Leonardo        Unattached               23.39  
  3 813 Seymour, Sheldon         Unattached               23.55  
  4 814 Sheets, Loren            Unattached               24.36  
  5 776 Miller, Jason            Unattached               25.53  
Section  7 Finals
  1 538 Garner, DeMarcus         Striders TC              22.92  
  2 351 Jones, Isaiah            Next Level Elite         23.23  
  3 840 White, Andy              Unattached               23.74  
  4 176 Low, Cody                British Columbia         24.74  
  5 427 Bye, Brycen              Puget Sound              25.06  
Section  8 Finals
  1 730 Garcia, Ricardo          Unattached               23.84  
  2 792 Park, Hunter             Unattached               24.55  
  3 274 Shoemaker, Jason         Evergreen St.            24.81  
  4 301 Kang, Karn               Kajaks T&F               25.60  
Section  9 Finals
  1 864 Enns, Ross               Vancouver T-Bird         24.13  
  2 430 Galvin, Andrew           Puget Sound              24.21  
  3 549 Andres, Chris            Takena Running C         24.32  
Section  10 Finals
  1 205 Smerke, Chris            Cascade College          23.77  
  2 534 Wright, Anthony          Striders                 23.89  
  3 396 carpenter, kevin         Portland Track C         24.06  
  4 211 Freeman, Josh            Club Northwest           24.16  
  5 796 Pernula, Jake            Unattached               25.40  
Section  11 Finals
  1 271 Lara, Ryan               Evergreen St.            23.89  
  2 352 Hickman, Josh            Next Level TC            24.93  
  3 437 Pierce-Wright, Chris     Puget Sound              25.86  
  4 445 Fund, Zach               Rex Putnam High          26.53  
  5 789 Osmond, Garry            Unattached               26.72  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 826 Suzuki, Ryosuke          Unattached               49.83  
  2 485 Boss, Andrew             Simon Fraser             50.13  
  3 758 Kirk, Jason              Unattached               50.15  
  4 678 Achari, Darcy            Unattached               51.19  
Section  2 Finals
  1 400 Johnson, David           Primetechniques          48.17  
  2 152 Shimada, Branden         Allegiance Athle         50.82  
  3 837 Wall, Brad               Unattached               51.19  
  4 685 Barrett, Ryan            Unattached               51.45  
  5 726 Fjelstad, Logan          Unattached               53.44  
Section  3 Finals
  1 537 Douglas-Davis, Demet     Striders TC              50.61  
  2 266 Wise- Grittman, Andr     Eastern Oregon           51.13  
  3 168 Beck, Matt               British Columbia         51.38  
  4 543 Boyd, Pat                Striders Track C         52.69  
  5 253 Stork, Mark              Concordia (Ore.)         54.19  
Section  4 Finals
  1 570 Patton, Andrew           Tualatin High Sc         51.49  
  2 271 Lara, Ryan               Evergreen St.            51.99  
  3 687 Bennett, Phillip         Unattached               53.15  
  4 810 Santana, Leonardo        Unattached               53.20  
  5 820 Staeheli, Ivan           Unattached               55.51  
Section  5 Finals
  1 538 Garner, DeMarcus         Striders TC              50.90  
  2 167 Bays, Duncan             British Columbia         52.25  
  3 352 Hickman, Josh            Next Level TC            54.34  
  4 549 Andres, Chris            Takena Running C         54.56  
  5 814 Sheets, Loren            Unattached               54.93  
Section  6 Finals
  1 755 Kendrick, Michael        Unattached               53.55  
  2 875 Nelson, Brennan          Vixmix                   53.94  
  3 836 Wahlenmaier, Jacob       Unattached               55.44  
  4 883 Aiken, Jason             Warner Pacific           56.25  
  5 273 Plomski, Kellen          Evergreen St.            56.31  
Section  7 Finals
  1 843 Wojtkowiak, Paul         Unattached               53.55  
  2 234 Alex, Chris              Concordia (Ore.)         54.54  
  3 384 Weinbrecht, Luke         Pacific Lutheran         54.99  
  4 707 carter, anthony          Unattached               55.28  
  5 747 Hunt, Marshall           Unattached               57.86  
Section  8 Finals
  1 206 Valverde, Steven         Cascade College          54.28  
  2 434 Maze, Matt               Puget Sound              55.71  
  3 728 Frederickson, Connor     Unattached               55.97  
  4 822 Stowell, Timothy         Unattached             1:01.49  
 -- 876 Yungeberg, Alex          Vixmix                      DQ  
Section  9 Finals
  1 205 Smerke, Chris            Cascade College          54.16  
  2 440 Speetjens, Frank         Puget Sound              54.66  
  3 397 commeree, hew            Portland Track C         56.53  
  4 560 Whitney, Robby           Takena Running C         57.35  
  5 431 Hulet, Ben               Puget Sound              57.68  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 925 Hagerman, Brock          New Mexico             4:18.28  
  2 907 Alexander, Sam           Unattached             4:19.58  
  3 927 Arguellos, Nick          New Mexico             4:20.16  
  4 519 Roberts, Jake            Spokane CC             4:21.45  
  5 767 Lynch, Kelly             Unattached             4:21.73  
  6 846 Laverty, Keith           UO Running Club        4:23.83  
  7 212 Swanson, Jonathan        Club Northwest         4:24.21  
  8 909 Sunderlage, Charlie      Unattached             4:24.39  
  9 757 King, Kyle               Unattached             4:25.49  
 10 713 Costin, Timothy          Unattached             4:26.15  
 11 496 Nichol, Stephen          Simon Fraser           4:30.72  
 12 689 Bosserman, Joel          Unattached             4:31.59  
 13 805 Reid, Adam               Unattached             4:32.52  
Section  2 Finals
  1 577 Buchan, John             U. of Victoria         4:26.17  
  2 578 Chester, Sean            U. of Victoria         4:26.43  
  3 756 Kimpel, Andrew           Unattached             4:28.47  
  4 579 Fleming, tom             U. of Victoria         4:28.68  
  5 717 Dean, Leon               Unattached             4:29.41  
  6 177 MacKenzie, Davin         British Columbia       4:30.28  
  7 304 Khalif, Hassan           Lewis-Clark            4:30.44  
  8 721 Drummond, Russell        Unattached             4:32.26  
  9 521 Zahn, Nathan             Spokane CC             4:32.91  
 10 811 Scoggins, Trevor         Unattached             4:35.13  
 11 361 Croutworst, Alex         Northwest U.           4:39.32  
 12 298 Chasan, Quinn            Issaquah Gliders       4:43.74  
Section  3 Finals
  1 692 Brockerville, Ryan       Unattached             4:27.33  
  2 744 Hollander, Matt          Unattached             4:28.25  
  3 682 augustyniak, walker      Unattached             4:31.53  
  4 851 Dhaliwal, Manpreet       Valley Royals          4:31.98  
  5 691 Bridges, Seth            Unattached             4:32.24  
  6 735 Haight, Dylan            Unattached             4:34.01  
  7 836 Wahlenmaier, Jacob       Unattached             4:35.86  
  8 385 Christian, Thomas        Port Angeles TC        4:35.88  
  9 790 Oxland, Doug             Unattached             4:38.21  
 10 681 Aubol, Kevin             Unattached             4:39.36  
 11 761 Kondo, Hoshihito         Unattached             4:39.95  
 12 512 Matz, Ryan               Southern Oregon        4:40.09  
 13 513 Paterson, Chris          Southern Oregon        4:41.43  
 14 741 Herrmann, Michael        Unattached             4:42.67  
 15 695 Brown, Michael           Unattached             4:57.16  
 16 748 Hunt, Theo               Unattached             5:00.02  
Section  4 Finals
  1 472 Roach, James             Seattle Running        4:33.21  
  2 885 Shakalia, Karim          Warner Pacific         4:36.15  
  3 746 Howard, Jeff             Unattached             4:36.19  
  4 267 Weinman, Casey           Eugene South           4:40.71  
  5 179 McCluskie, Shane         British Columbia       4:41.99  
  6 553 Earley, Antony           Takena Running C       4:42.99  
  7 785 Nodine, Matt             Unattached             4:43.70  
  8 715 Darmody, John            Unattached             4:43.89  
  9 734 Graebner, Ryan           Unattached             4:44.69  
 10 764 Lance, Ben               Unattached             4:45.58  
 11 799 Pierson, Seth            Unattached             4:51.51  
 12 793 Passalacqua, Luke        Unattached             4:55.56  
 13 680 anderson, chase          Unattached             4:56.73  
 14 865 Gilsig, Samuel           Vancouver T-Bird       5:04.21  
Section  5 Finals
  1 202 Lagerstrom, Eric         Cascade College        4:41.34  
  2 844 Woolsey, Derek           Unattached             4:41.76  
  3 874 Maunu, Toby              Vixmix                 4:48.24  
  4 710 Chi, Timothy             Unattached             4:53.90  
  5 547 Rajput, Ali              Surrey Athletics       4:55.39  
  6 868 Neufeld, Braden          Vancouver T-Bird       4:56.48  
  7 701 Bursell, Zach            Unattached             4:57.01  
  8 523 Campbell, Conor          Stark Street AC        4:57.50  
  9 873 Hughes, Wes              Vixmix                 4:57.79  
 10 773 McLeod, Ian              Unattached             4:58.06  
 11 533 Williams, Jamar          Striders               4:59.10  
 12 369 Snowden, Robert          Obama '08              5:00.00  
 13 866 Gravel, Christian        Vancouver T-Bird       5:00.47  
 14 812 Secco, Scott             Unattached             5:03.29  
 15 550 Bartz, Korey             Takena Running C       5:18.67  
 16 725 Ferguson, Rob            Unattached             5:28.72  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 489 Drapala, Rob             Simon Fraser           1:20.59  
  2 580 Green, Brandon           U. of Victoria         1:21.64  
  3 779 Mitchell, Cameron        Unattached             1:22.58  
  4 493 Millage, Jamie           Simon Fraser           1:22.81  
  5 730 Garcia, Ricardo          Unattached             1:24.10  
  6 487 Daeschel, Aaron          Simon Fraser           1:24.51  
  7 498 Overs, Thomas            Simon Fraser           1:24.82  
  8 265 Miller, Adam             Eastern Oregon         1:24.98  
Section  2 Finals
  1 363 Reed, Jimmy              Northwest U.           1:21.23  
  2 886 Stupnitskiy, Anton       Warner Pacific         1:21.41  
  3 166 Allestar, Stuart         British Columbia       1:22.30  
  4 525 Lightner, Nathan         Stark Street AC        1:22.81  
  5 869 Smith, Tim               Vancouver T-Bird       1:23.00  
  6 317 Strum, Mat               Linfield               1:24.36  
  7 174 Jankowski, Theo          British Columbia       1:25.92  
  8 508 Paul, Josh               Siskiyou Track C       1:26.01  
  9 362 Inge, Jerome             Northwest U.           1:27.14  
 10 445 Fund, Zach               Rex Putnam High        1:41.85  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 795 Peacock, Jared           Unattached             1:52.48  
  2 711 Christoffersen, Bran     Unattached             1:53.28  
  3 824 Strickler, Eddie         Unattached             1:53.43  
  4 1 Freeman, Tim               Unattached             1:53.80  
  5 491 Fraser, Chad             Simon Fraser           1:54.58  
  6 581 Lehman, Richard          U. of Victoria         1:54.67  
  7 173 Hole, Nigel              British Columbia       1:54.89  
  8 829 Thornton, Nicholas       Unattached             1:55.99  
  9 689 Bosserman, Joel          Unattached             1:59.86  
Section  2 Finals
  1 526 Morgan, Taylor           Stark Street AC        1:56.86  
  2 782 Neaves, Nigel            Unattached             1:58.37  
  3 493 Millage, Jamie           Simon Fraser           1:59.98  
  4 750 Jackson, Spencer         Unattached             2:00.27  
  5 811 Scoggins, Trevor         Unattached             2:00.49  
  6 818 Smith, Nick              Unattached             2:00.65  
  7 731 Gavareski, Michael       Unattached             2:01.41  
  8 783 Nesbitt, Charlie         Unattached             2:01.53  
Section  3 Finals
  1 272 Pineda, Miguel           Evergreen St.          1:59.82  
  2 841 Whitson, Bert            Unattached             2:00.01  
  3 888 Khalsa, Tahoma           Western Washingt       2:01.25  
  4 496 Nichol, Stephen          Simon Fraser           2:01.27  
  5 714 Cronrath, Matt           Unattached             2:01.80  
  6 320 Reyes, Jamsel            Navy Region NW         2:01.98  
  7 716 Davis, Kenneth           Unattached             2:03.12  
  8 521 Zahn, Nathan             Spokane CC             2:04.11  
  9 801 poplawski, alex          Unattached             2:07.09  
 10 704 Byron, Mitchell          Unattached             2:11.23  
 11 533 Williams, Jamar          Striders               2:13.44  
Section  4 Finals
  1 692 Brockerville, Ryan       Unattached             2:00.70  
  2 817 smith, matt              Unattached             2:01.16  
  3 178 Maynard, Jordan          British Columbia       2:01.57  
  4 816 Shiach, Ian              Unattached             2:03.35  
  5 695 Brown, Michael           Unattached             2:05.64  
  6 805 Reid, Adam               Unattached             2:05.82  
  7 837 Wall, Brad               Unattached             2:08.33  
  8 890 Norton, Jesse            Whatcom CC             2:09.22  
  9 681 Aubol, Kevin             Unattached             2:10.36  
 10 785 Nodine, Matt             Unattached             2:12.54  
 11 397 commeree, hew            Portland Track C       2:14.37  
Section  5 Finals
  1 403 Morrell, Austin          Prineville Track       2:10.10  
  2 834 Vogel, Ryan              Unattached             2:11.36  
  3 833 Vassiliadis, Stephen     Unattached             2:16.28  
  4 733 Gjerdalen, Luke          Unattached             2:17.83  
  5 865 Gilsig, Samuel           Vancouver T-Bird       2:19.48  
  6 781 nance, adam              Unattached             2:21.08  
  7 732 Gerg, Drew               Unattached             2:21.40  
  8 804 Rajala, Devon            Unattached             2:26.54  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 217 Hopper, Tyler            College of Idaho       2:30.44  
  2 264 Goulet, Adam             Eastern Oregon         2:31.84  
  3 486 Culley, Mitchell         Simon Fraser           2:32.12  
  4 492 Fraser, Seth             Simon Fraser           2:34.21  
  5 263 Benson, Doug             Eastern Oregon         2:35.11  
  6 272 Pineda, Miguel           Evergreen St.          2:38.54  
  7 784 Nilsen, Tyler            Unattached             2:40.05  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 569 Marcus, Jonathan         The Leisure Club       8:25.58  
  2 236 Badley, Tim              Concordia (Ore.)       8:32.86  
  3 698 Burgess, Bryce           Unattached             8:39.84  
  4 544 Haas, Jacob              Stumptown TC           8:41.11  
  5 709 Chesimet, Kemboi         Unattached             8:43.41  
  6 216 Chlebeck, Jesse          College of Idaho       8:43.83  
  7 506 Jantzer, Elliot          Siskiyou Track C       8:47.54  
  8 217 Hopper, Tyler            College of Idaho       8:47.97  
  9 518 Rapp, Tyler              Spokane CC             8:48.38  
 10 315 Pollard, Shawn           Linfield               8:48.67  
 11 242 Cummings, Charles        Concordia (Ore.)       8:48.85  
 12 304 Khalif, Hassan           Lewis-Clark            8:49.36  
 13 237 Burck, Eric              Concordia (Ore.)       8:50.99  
 14 723 Englund, Justin          Unattached             8:54.19  
 15 511 Laney, David             Southern Oregon        8:56.25  
 16 763 Lafler, Jonathan         Unattached             9:01.27  
 17 740 Hart, Tyler              Unattached             9:03.80  
 18 762 Kulvi, Trevor            Unattached             9:04.31  
 19 754 Kazuta, Kerry            Unattached             9:04.46  
 20 510 Ghelfi, Ryan             Southern Oregon        9:06.90  
 21 514 Seitz, Josh              Southern Oregon        9:12.32  
 22 742 Hicks, Steven            Unattached             9:12.89  
 23 490 Feeney, Trevor           Simon Fraser           9:13.16  
 24 884 Graves, Jonathan         Warner Pacific         9:15.13  
 25 499 Wakefield, Brett         Simon Fraser           9:27.94  
Section  2 Finals
  1 517 Moeller, Mark            Spokane CC             8:47.24  
  2 516 Butler, Jordan           Spokane CC             9:06.84  
  3 885 Shakalia, Karim          Warner Pacific         9:09.60  
  4 769 McConnell, Jason         Unattached             9:12.39  
  5 202 Lagerstrom, Eric         Cascade College        9:13.14  
  6 507 Jordan, Drew             Siskiyou Track C       9:13.42  
  7 178 Maynard, Jordan          British Columbia       9:13.99  
  8 270 Jones, Eric              Evergreen St.          9:14.82  
  9 694 Brown, Anthony           Unattached             9:15.36  
 10 527 Slauson, Peter           Stark Street AC        9:16.36  
 11 760 Koenigs, Matt            Unattached             9:16.60  
 12 787 O'Donoghue-McDonald,     Unattached             9:18.43  
 13 700 Bursell, John            Unattached             9:22.45  
 14 208 myers, erik              Club 185               9:27.40  
 15 180 Stephens-Whale, Shau     British Columbia       9:32.83  
 16 819 Sorensen, Simon          Unattached             9:34.00  
 17 784 Nilsen, Tyler            Unattached             9:36.65  
 18 524 Jones, Austin            Stark Street AC        9:41.51  
 19 710 Chi, Timothy             Unattached             9:45.22  
 20 696 Brown, Patrick           Unattached             9:49.19  
 20 520 Stipe, Justin            Spokane CC             9:49.19  
 22 562 Cantwell, Cullen         Team Murray            9:51.35  
 23 690 Boyes, Spencer           Unattached             9:51.83  
 24 835 Wagner, Andy             Unattached            10:02.86  
 25 823 Strang, Scott            Unattached            10:28.42  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 211 Freeman, Josh            Club Northwest            8.57q 
  2 309 Eldredge, Mike           Linfield                  8.72q 
  3 240 Clark, Michael           Concordia (Ore.)          9.27q 
  4 887 VanAsch, Brett           Warner Pacific            9.56q 
  5 724 Fennimore, Patrick       Unattached                9.81q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 708 Chenery, Mark            Unattached                8.70q 
  2 882 Adams, Roy               Warner Pacific            9.16q 
  3 316 Snow, Eric               Linfield                  9.22q 
  4 250 Parrish, Curtis          Concordia (Ore.)          9.58q 
  5 820 Staeheli, Ivan           Unattached                9.70q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 882 Adams, Roy               Warner Pacific            9.09  
  2 316 Snow, Eric               Linfield                  9.23  
 -- 309 Eldredge, Mike           Linfield                    DQ  
 -- 211 Freeman, Josh            Club Northwest              DQ  
 -- 708 Chenery, Mark            Unattached                  DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linfield  'A'                                       3:26.39  
     1) Vanassche, Scott                2) Lovell, Josh                   
     3) Lovell, Jeremy                  4) Strum, Mat                     
  2 British Columbia  'A'                               3:26.45  
     1) Allestar, Stuart                2) Hole, Nigel                    
     3) Bays, Duncan                    4) Beck, Matt                     
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:35.88  
     1) Adams, Roy                      2) Aiken, Jason                   
     3) Graves, Jonathan                4) Stupnitskiy, Anton             
  4 Islanders  'A'                                      3:44.87  
  5 Unattached  'A'                                     3:56.16  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 960 Mason, Michael           British Columbia         2.20m  
  2 849 Skiba, Jeffrey           US Paralympics           2.00m  
  3 684 Bailey, Cam              Unattached               1.95m  
  3 798 Pfeifer, Matthew         Unattached              J1.95m  
  3 296 Jonsson, Oskar           Ifk V?xj?               J1.95m  
  6 150 Struckman, Christoph     AAC                      1.90m  
  7 708 Chenery, Mark            Unattached              J1.85m  
  7 314 Lovell, Josh             Linfield                 1.85m  
 -- 802 Prince, Spencer          Unattached                  NH  
 -- 367 Adair, Timothy           NorWesters                  NH  
 -- 211 Freeman, Josh            Club Northwest              NH  
 -- 752 Johnson, Clay            Unattached                  NH  
 -- 718 DeKoning, Brayton        Unattached                  NH  
 -- 775 Miller, Ian              Unattached                  NH  
 -- 743 Hinkle, Derek            Unattached                  NH  
 -- 434 Maze, Matt               Puget Sound                 NH  
 -- 786 O'Connell, Nick          Unattached                  NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 241 Cordell, Seth            Concordia (Ore.)         4.87m  
  2 867 Mezheritsky, Dan         Vancouver T-Bird         4.57m  
  2 800 Pinkerton, David         Unattached               4.57m  
  4 905 Hippler, Jack            Willamette Strid         4.42m  
  4 906 Hippler, Jared           Willamette Strid         4.42m  
  6 171 Gustavson, Reid          British Columbia         3.97m  
  6 433 Lackman, Nick            Puget Sound              3.97m  
  6 772 McKay, David             Unattached               3.97m  
  6 401 Elliott, Scott           Prineville Track         3.97m  
 10 424 Bailey, Wilson           Puget Sound              3.82m  
 10 771 McDonald, Josh           Unattached               3.82m  
 10 383 Rockenbrant, Jeffery     Pacific Lutheran         3.82m  
 10 749 Iverson, Nicholas        Unattached               3.82m  
 14 887 VanAsch, Brett           Warner Pacific           3.67m  
 15 821 Steele, Sergei           Unattached               3.52m  
 -- 169 Clapson, Mike            British Columbia          FAIL  
 -- 428 Cronenwett, Nick         Puget Sound                 DQ  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 802 Prince, Spencer          Unattached               6.07m  
  2 238 Burton, DeAndre          Concordia (Ore.)         5.88m  
  3 556 Stutzman, Spencer        Takena Running C         5.83m  
  4 842 Wilson, Antwan           Unattached               5.72m  
  5 401 Elliott, Scott           Prineville Track         5.69m  
  6 891 Pierre, Miguel           Whatcom CC               5.65m  
  7 555 Robinson, Andrew         Takena Running C         5.60m  
  8 864 Enns, Ross               Vancouver T-Bird         5.58m  
  9 301 Kang, Karn               Kajaks T&F               5.47m  
 10 368 Brown, Clay              NorWesters               5.34m  
 -- 378 Adams, Nolan             Pacific Lutheran          FOUL  
 -- 558 Wark, Cameron            Takena Running C          FOUL  
Flight  2 Finals
  1 738 harris, brandon          Unattached               6.60m  
  2 244 Dressler, Tim            Concordia (Ore.)         6.52m  
  3 211 Freeman, Josh            Club Northwest           6.29m  
  4 872 Gray, Jordan             Vixmix                   6.18m  
  5 743 Hinkle, Derek            Unattached               6.13m  
  6 766 Lundgren, Justin         Unattached               6.09m  
  7 882 Adams, Roy               Warner Pacific           6.08m  
  8 724 Fennimore, Patrick       Unattached               5.96m  
  9 827 sykes, nathan            Unattached               5.95m  
 10 759 Kochendorfer, Keith      Unattached               5.91m  
 11 828 Syverson, Luke           Unattached               5.80m  
 12 497 Nicolas, Dennis          Simon Fraser             5.77m  
 13 439 Skolnik, David           Puget Sound              5.68m  
 14 736 Hanson, Chris            Unattached               5.58m  
 -- 151 WellsIII, Booker T.      AAC                       FOUL  
Flight  3 Finals
  1 314 Lovell, Josh             Linfield                 6.80m  
  2 171 Gustavson, Reid          British Columbia         6.73m  
  3 780 Moran, Lamont            Unattached               6.58m  
  4 150 Struckman, Christoph     AAC                      6.55m  
  5 313 Lovell, Jeremy           Linfield                 6.53m  
  6 312 Holland, Kreig           Linfield                 6.49m  
  7 245 Futter, Jameson          Concordia (Ore.)         6.47m  
  8 248 Marshall, Stephen        Concordia (Ore.)         6.45m  
  9 852 Heldman, Jared           Valley Royals            6.21m  
 10 175 Khouw, Justin            British Columbia         6.12m  
 11 768 Matthews, Nico           Unattached               5.82m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 248 Marshall, Stephen        Concordia (Ore.)        13.64m  
  2 244 Dressler, Tim            Concordia (Ore.)        13.41m  
  3 312 Holland, Kreig           Linfield                13.30m  
  4 238 Burton, DeAndre          Concordia (Ore.)        13.06m  
  5 770 McCune, Joshua           Unattached              12.87m  
  6 684 Bailey, Cam              Unattached              12.84m  
  7 724 Fennimore, Patrick       Unattached              12.67m  
  8 245 Futter, Jameson          Concordia (Ore.)        12.53m  
  9 774 meyers, steve            Unattached              12.50m  
 10 872 Gray, Jordan             Vixmix                  12.21m  
 11 809 Rouse, Ryan              Unattached              12.15m  
 12 729 Gannon, Justin           Unattached              12.13m  
 13 743 Hinkle, Derek            Unattached              12.04m  
 14 556 Stutzman, Spencer        Takena Running C        11.54m  
 14 827 sykes, nathan            Unattached              11.54m  
 16 368 Brown, Clay              NorWesters              11.53m  
 17 554 Fanourakis, Chris        Takena Running C        11.03m  
 18 555 Robinson, Andrew         Takena Running C        11.02m  
 19 204 Sibold, Shane            Cascade College         10.88m  
 -- 200 Boulton, Brad            Cascade College           FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 436 Middleton, AJ            Puget Sound             15.00m  
  2 899 Monroe, Jacob            Willamette              13.85m  
  3 897 Clothier, Josh           Willamette              13.60m  
  4 898 Collins, Steve           Willamette              12.47m  
  5 900 Oppat, David             Willamette              12.42m  
  6 896 Bassett-Smith, Trevo     Willamette              12.18m  
  7 708 Chenery, Mark            Unattached              12.09m  
  8 211 Freeman, Josh            Club Northwest          12.03m  
  9 882 Adams, Roy               Warner Pacific          10.51m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 471 Mathews, George          Seattle Masters         17.89m  
  2 251 Schultz, Greg            Concordia (Ore.)        17.09m  
  3 243 Drelleshak, Jeremiah     Concordia (Ore.)        15.73m  
  4 899 Monroe, Jacob            Willamette              14.45m  
  5 303 Skermer, David           Kajaks T&F              13.44m  
  6 300 Campbell, Quinn          Kajaks T&F              13.10m  
  7 900 Oppat, David             Willamette              11.43m  
  8 896 Bassett-Smith, Trevo     Willamette              11.30m  
  9 897 Clothier, Josh           Willamette              10.90m  
 10 898 Collins, Steve           Willamette              10.21m  
 11 825 Summers, David           Unattached               9.95m  
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks