MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/14/2008 04:30 PM
                        Husky Classic 2008 - 2/16/2008                         
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pearson, Emily                   Colorado St.                
  2  Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                      
  3  Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis                    
  4  Goodman, Lindsay                 Idaho                       
  5  James, Chanel                    Spokane CC                  
  6  Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington                  
  7  Wright, Natalia                  Sacramento St.              
  8  Pickett, Jasmine                 Cal Poly                    
  9  Prier, Tara                      Cal St. Northrid            
 10  Grimes, Tifani                   California                  
 11  McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                      
 12  Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada                      
 13  Land, Ashley                     Nevada                      
 14  Draser, Alice                    Idaho                       
 15  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
 16  Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Missouri, Candace                Washington St.              
  2  Wardley, Natasha                 UC Irvine                   
  3  Young, Artensia                  California                  
  4  Whitney, Carlyn                  Sacramento St.              
  5  Reid, Lauren                     UC Riverside                
  6  Lewis, Jacquyln                  UC Riverside                
  7  Vaught, Lori                     Sacramento St.              
  8  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  9  Schuetzle, Catie                 Washington St.              
 10  Calvin, Dominique                Cal St. Northrid            
 11  Myles, Jade                      UC Davis                    
 12  Augustus, Seun                   Tri-Valley Athle            
 13  McCarty, Ashley                  Texas A&M                   
 14  Kaye, Decontee                   San Diego State             
 15  Charan, Ashika                   Texas A&M                   
 16  Abdulai, Ruky                    Simon Fraser                
 
Event 20  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burt, Molly                      Idaho                       
  2  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  3  Onosai, Careena                  Hawaii                      
  4  Akauolu, Losa                    Cal St. Fullerto            
  5  Agwuenu, Ify                     Sacramento St.              
  6  Behring, Andi                    Sacramento St.              
  7  McAlman, Constance               Nevada                      
  8  Onyewuenyi, Chid                 UC Davis                    
  9  Jacobsen, Emily                  Nevada                      
 10  McClure, Nicole                  Sacramento St.              
 11  Gomez, Monica                    Sacramento St.              
 12  Martinez, Andrea                 San Diego State             
 13  Ugochukwu, Jennifer              Colorado St.                
 14  Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis                    
 15  DeWeese, Whitney                 Cal Poly                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Appanaitis, Inger                Nevada                      
  2  Misiata, Alisha                  UC Irvine                   
  3  Van Ravenswaay, Daisy            California                  
  4  Tandle, Krissy                   Unattached                  
  5  Hunt, Jameena                    Cal St. Fullerto            
  6  Sangster, Amber                  UC Irvine                   
  7  Faubus, Missy                    Colorado St.                
  8  Patton, Bobbie                   Cal St. Northrid            
  9  Bothum, Mykael                   Idaho                       
 10  Zita, Jessica                    Washington St.              
 11  Wallerstedt, Michaela            Stanford                    
 12  Garberg, McKenzie                Washington St.              
 13  Weaver, Meghan                   Hawaii                      
 14  Yunghans, Melissa                Stanford                    
 15  Dufresne, Julie                  Cal Poly                    
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Robblee, Robyn                   Washington                  
  2  Vielma, Nicole                   Washington                  
  3  Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.              
  4  Lombardo, Allison                Washington                  
  5  Lowe, Irene                      Eastern Washingt            
  6  Leidle, Heather                  Cal St. Fullerto            
  7  Watson, Shana                    San Diego State             
  8  Sando, Christina                 UC Irvine                   
  9  Jensen, Angela                   Washington St.              
 10  Chadez, Breeana                  Idaho                       
 11  Collins, Darcy                   Idaho                       
 12  Koehler, Karoline                San Diego State             
 13  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
 14  Olafsdottir, Kristin             San Diego State             
 15  Hanson, McKinnon                 Washington St.              
 16  Stewart, Amanda                  Washington St.              
 17  Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser                
 18  Kelly, Jasmine                   Oregon                      
 19  McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                      
 20  Moss, Kristle                    Spokane CC                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bennett, Kara                    Stanford                    
  2  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  3  Grimes, Tifani                   California                  
  4  Wichmann, Annett                 Hawaii                      
  5  Welz, Rachel                     Sacramento St.              
  6  Gilbert, Mallory                 Hawaii                      
  7  Sheppard, Emily                  Hawaii                      
  8  Spiranac, Alexis                 Stanford                    
  9  Russell, Sonni                   Colorado St.                
 10  Meister, Kristen                 California                  
 11  McPherson, Inika                 California                  
 12  Jungmark, Ebba                   Washington St.              
 13  Callender, Jenny                 Unattached                  
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Serrano, Analisa                 Unattached                  
  2  Whyte, Angela                    Stellar Athletic            
  3  Wichmann, Annett                 Hawaii                      
  4  Smith, Toni                      UC Riverside                
  5  Jensen, Angela                   Washington St.              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Amanakis, Thalia                 Hawaii                      
  2  Broom, Kimyon                    California                  
  3  Hudson, Dantia                   California                  
  4  Roy, Natalie                     Cal Poly                    
  5  Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Schmitz, Jennifer                Wyoming                     
  2  Williams, Jennifer               Texas A&M                   
  3  Violett, Ericka                  Sacramento St.              
  4  Williams, Jalisa                 Washington St.              
  5  Cannon, Ashlee                   Utah State                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Pearson, Emily                   Colorado St.                
  2  Adams, Lindsey                   Texas A&M                   
  3  King, Lorraine                   Washington St.              
  4  Grimes, Tifani                   California                  
  5  Fontillas, Angeliza              UC Irvine                   
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Gordon, Christie                 Idaho                       
  2  Ankton, Falesha                  Washington                  
  3  Burt, Molly                      Idaho                       
  4  Stucks, Najimah                  Sacramento St.              
  5  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Holmes, Whitney                  Texas A&M                   
  2  Babbitt, Shaylee                 Wyoming                     
  3  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
  4  Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.              
  5  Draser, Alice                    Idaho                       
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  McGrew, Ashleigh                 Cal St. Northrid            
  2  Bergland, Heather                Idaho                       
  3  Deckard, Gina                    Nevada                      
  4  Bennett, Kara                    Stanford                    
  5  McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                      
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Martin, Syreeta                  Washington                  
  2  Chatterfield, Taliah             South Bay TC                
  3  Billups, Malia                   UC Riverside                
  4  Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                      
  5  Johnson, Kereiona                Nevada                      
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Beighton, Sean                   Unattached Washi            
  2  Lind, Kersee                     Eastern Washingt            
  3  Sanchez, Efrain                  Eastern Washingt            
  4  Johnson, Justin                  Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Kato, Chris                      Rice                        
  6  Stafford, Garrett                Rice                        
  7  Gilbert, Matthew                 Sacramento St.              
  8  Sandler, Josh                    UC Davis                    
  9  Brown, D.J.                      Washington St.              
 10  Stevens, Andrew                  Unattached                  
 11  Chavez, Gabe                     Eastern Washingt            
 12  Shkuratov, Alexey                Oregon                      
 13  Schroder, Joshua                 Cal St. Northrid            
 14  Key, Grigore                     Unattached                  
 15  Ellingson, John                  Unattached                  
 16  Cogdill, Ben                     Willamette Strid            
 17  Williamson, Jim                  Sacramento St.              
 18  Lashinskee, Jeremy               Washington                  
 19  Mills-Bunje, Kyle                California                  
 20  Pope, Lucas                      Idaho                       
 21  Wells, Patrick                   Alabama                     
 22  Carpenter, Mike                  Idaho                       
 23  Stoermer, Chad                   Texas A&M                   
 24  Brazier, Robert                  Sacramento St.              
 25  Feaster, Jamie                   UC Davis                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Schneider, Brandon               Alabama                     
  2  Witter-Tilton, Colin             Oregon                      
  3  Kearney, Shea                    Rice                        
  4  Shuler, Ryan                     California                  
  5  McGinty, Brian                   Oregon                      
  6  Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                      
  7  Roche, Casey                     Stanford                    
  8  Vu, Ryan                         Washington                  
  9  Whitham, Tyler                   Rice                        
 10  O'Connor, Jared                  Washington                  
 11  Imlach, Dan                      Sacramento St.              
 12  Colwick, Jason                   Rice                        
 13  Appanaitis, Donny                California                  
 14  Roth, Scott                      Washington                  
 
Event 24  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shimada, Kelsey                  Unattached Washi            
  2  Steele, Liddell                  Oregon                      
  3  Mudlow, Kelly                    Unattached Washi            
  4  Erickson, Sandy                  UW Alum                     
  5  Swango, Myrriah                  UW Alum                     
  6  Fjeran, Taylor                   Unattached Washi            
  7  Adams, Melissa                   Sacramento St.              
  8  Moore, Hillary                   Washington St.              
  9  Mays, Kendall                    Washington St.              
 10  Friese, Chelsi                   Eastern Washingt            
 11  Fuller, Jessica                  Washington St.              
 12  Huestis, Alexa                   Washington St.              
 13  Moore, Kaitlynne                 Sacramento St.              
 14  Moore, Allison                   Washington                  
 15  Stratton, Erika                  Eastern Washingt            
 16  Do, Jocelyn                      Cal St. Northrid            
 17  Stimson, Veronica                California                  
 18  Weaver, Samantha                 Hawaii                      
 19  Gauthier, Patricia               Hawaii                      
 20  Louie, Amanda                    UC Davis                    
 21  Franklin, Taylor                 Unattached                  
 22  Fraser, Tessa                    UC Davis                    
 23  Raub, Theresa                    Unattached                  
 24  Violett, Ericka                  Sacramento St.              
 25  Walker, Lauren                   Washington                  
 26  Shibley, Christin                San Diego State             
 27  Asimakis, Laura                  Texas A&M                   
 28  Ince, Ari                        Rice                        
 29  Silva, Christine                 Cal Poly                    
 30  Davidson, Jennifer               Texas A&M                   
 31  Rhein, Tara                      Oregon                      
 32  Homes, Jenna                     Cal Poly                    
 33  Custance, Jessica                Hawaii                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Peterson, Andrea                 Washington                  
  2  Marshalek, Stevie                Unattached Washi            
  3  Giordano, Cyrena                 California                  
  4  Morgan, Katie                    California                  
  5  DiVesta, Kelley                  Washington                  
  6  Pacas, Monica                    San Diego State             
  7  Bagan, Stephanie                 San Diego State             
  8  Dahlgren, K.C.                   Idaho                       
  9  Greff, Rachel                    Rice                        
 10  Sakowski, Melissa                Unattached                  
 11  Ben-Youssef, Leila               Unattached                  
 12  Schauerhammer, Kat               Unattached                  
 13  Quinn, Krystal                   Cal St. Northrid            
 14  Gergel, Melissa                  Oregon                      
 15  Stokke, Allison                  Unattached                  
 16  Nguyen, Jackie                   Unattached                  
 17  Owen, Melinda                    Unattached                  
 18  Conwell, Kate                    Club Northwest              
 19  Dockendorf, Carly                UW Alum                     
 
Event 21  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carl, Lance                      Unattached                  
  2  Noble, Bobby                     Washington                  
  3  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  4  Penny, Scott                     Oregon                      
  5  Moschkin, Kyle                   UC Riverside                
  6  Horn, Randall                    Oregon                      
  7  Adam, Philip                     Rice                        
  8  Kowalsky, Patrick                California                  
  9  Godell, Alex                     Colorado St.                
 10  Mattox, Marcus                   Idaho                       
 11  Lambert, Sam                     Wyoming                     
 12  Tull, Mike                       Cal St. Northrid            
 13  Schutz, Jason                    Colorado St.                
 14  Baker, Clay                      Rice                        
 15  Te'o-Nesheim, Daniel             Washington                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Elisara, Cameron                 Washington                  
  2  Whitney, Beau                    Idaho                       
  3  Lettow, Ian                      Colorado St.                
  4  Rogan, James                     Idaho                       
  5  Howard, Dave                     Spokane CC                  
  6  Fuller, Chris                    Cal St. Northrid            
  7  Butler, Alex                     Cal St. Northrid            
  8  Lewis, Mark                      Oregon                      
  9  Cook, Nicholas                   Texas A&M                   
 10  Wauters, Matthew                 Idaho                       
 11  Cooper, Derek                    Cal St. Northrid            
 12  Macellari, Michael               Stanford                    
 13  Kent, Craig                      California                  
 14  Maier, Shane                     Iowa                        
 15  Hickey, John                     Iowa                        
 16  Winger, Russ                     Idaho                       
 
Event 23  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carl, Lance                      Unattached                  
  2  Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
  3  Noble, Bobby                     Washington                  
  4  Hayes, Connor                    Rice                        
  5  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  6  Johnson, Bret                    Oregon                      
  7  Otto, Benjamin                   Stanford                    
  8  Irving, Marcelis                 UC Riverside                
  9  Agwu, Nnamdi                     Colorado St.                
 10  Hopson, Jordan                   UC Riverside                
 11  Billups, Ryan                    Colorado St.                
 12  Parker, Bryan                    Sacramento St.              
 13  Crenshaw, Andre                  Oregon                      
 14  Taiwo, Jeremy                    Unattached                  
 15  Adam, Philip                     Rice                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.              
  2  Schauble, Kyle                   Washington St.              
  3  Yuen, Jared                      UC Davis                    
  4  Green, Ray                       UC Davis                    
  5  Akpla, Elvis                     Oregon                      
  6  Hadfield, Blake                  Utah State                  
  7  Wynn, Paul                       Alabama                     
  8  Mills-Bunje, Kyle                California                  
  9  Houghton, David                  Sacramento St.              
 10  Corrow, Travis                   Wyoming                     
 11  Alderson, John                   Wyoming                     
 12  Moody, Rickey                    Washington St.              
 13  James, Jeremiah                  Wyoming                     
 14  Gaiser, Shaun                    Alabama                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Grier, Tim                       Alabama                     
  2  Pabst, Kevin                     Idaho                       
  3  Williams, Elvie                  Idaho                       
  4  Nichols, Michael                 Alabama                     
  5  Sharif, Zuheir                   Texas A&M                   
  6  McFarlane, Raphael               Sacramento St.              
  7  Olson, Damian                    Team XO                     
  8  Reid, Julian                     Texas A&M                   
  9  Narcisse, Narc                   Unattached                  
 10  Andrews, DaShalle                Cal St. Northrid            
 11  Watson, Leonidas                 Team XO                     
 12  Frederick, Norris                Washington                  
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
  2  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  3  Bogdanof, Tim                    Unattached                  
  4  Reed, AJ                         Sacramento St.              
  5  Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Marbrey, Marcus                  UC Riverside                
  2  Adam, Philip                     Rice                        
  3  Dittmer, Paul                    Idaho                       
  4  Shaw, Kenny                      Washington                  
  5  Echard, Melvin                   Texas A&M                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Joseph, Nigel                    Colorado St.                
  2  Habberstad, Trevor               Washington St.              
  3  Gnepa, Polly                     UC Davis                    
  4  Moody, Rickey                    Washington St.              
  5  Karren, Nick                     Utah State                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Williams, Elvie                  Idaho                       
  2  Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                      
  3  Grier, Tim                       Alabama                     
  4  Moore, Sharaud                   South Bay TC                
  5  Shkuratov, Alexey                Oregon                      
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Leavitt, Barry                   Washington St.              
  2  Carl, Lance                      Unattached                  
  3  Liverman, Cade                   Texas A&M                   
  4  Anderson, Gary                   Rice                        
  5  Anderson, Jeshua                 Washington St.              
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Clyburn, David                   Alabama                     
  2  Lattin, Brandon                  Eastern Washingt            
  3  Mack, Thomas                     California                  
  4  Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.              
  5  Paul, Jordan                     California                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Shaw, Maurice                    Idaho                       
  2  Bailey, Ryan                     Unattached                  
  3  Fant, Antoine                    Alabama                     
  4  Whitham, Tyler                   Rice                        
  5  Trice, Jazmen                    UC Davis                    
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Schauble, Kyle                   Washington St.              
  2  Noble, Bobby                     Washington                  
  3  Ross, Thomas                     Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                      
  5  Williams, Robert                 Washington St.              
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lewis, Jacquyln                  UC Riverside                
  2  DaCosta, Maricel                 Wyoming                     
  3  Facey, Simone                    Texas A&M                   
  4  Nelson, Maria                    San Francisco St            
  5  Padua, Irina                     UC Irvine                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bridenbeck, Ashley               Oregon                      
  2  Mitchell, Shaleisha              Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Lucas, Porscha                   Texas A&M                   
  4  Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Russell, Molly                   UC Riverside                
  6  Haussler, Gretchen               UC Davis                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Long, Shannon                    Eastern Washingt            
  2  Truesdale, Alicia                Sacramento St.              
  3  Whyte, Angela                    Stellar Athletic            
  4  Payne, Chadnei                   Cal Poly                    
  5  Serrano, Analisa                 Unattached                  
  6  Russell, Natalie                 UC Davis                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Eckels, Stephanie                UC Davis                    
  3  Mayo, Gabby                      Texas A&M                   
  4  Johnson, Tanesha                 Colorado St.                
  5  Steen, Cristal                   Cal St. Northrid            
  6  Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis                    
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Davis, Shene                     Eastern Washingt            
  2  James, Chanel                    Spokane CC                  
  3  Carter, Khrystal                 Texas A&M                   
  4  Benny, Erinne                    Cal Poly                    
  5  Williams, Sharitie               UC Irvine                   
  6  Williams, Crystal                Eastern Washingt            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Theus, Nicole                    UC Davis                    
  2  Porter-Red, La Shawnda           Washington St.              
  3  Adeoti, Elizabeth                Texas A&M                   
  4  Brown, April                     South Bay TC                
  5  Kamo, Kimiko                     Utah State                  
  6  Colbert, Vanice                  Cal St. Northrid            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Dixon, Kayla                     California                  
  2  Calvin, Dominique                Cal St. Northrid            
  3  George, Allison                  Texas A&M                   
  4  Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached                  
  5  Goodman, Lindsay                 Idaho                       
  6  Hudson, Dantia                   California                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Nida, Nicole                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Dickerson, Nicole                UC Irvine                   
  3  Griffey, Princess Joy            Washington St.              
  4  Garrett, Cherrelle               California                  
  5  Jensen, Katelyn                  Utah State                  
  6  Land, Ashley                     Nevada                      
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adam, Philip                     Rice                        
  2  Marler, Jonathan                 Idaho                       
  3  Wang, Raymond                    UC Riverside                
  4  Gaiser, Shaun                    Alabama                     
  5  Stewart, Adam                    Eastern Washingt            
  6  O'Connell, A.J.                  Oregon                      
  7  Hernandez, Emilio                Sacramento St.              
  8  Holmon, David                    Idaho                       
  9  Bennett, Jah                     UC Davis                    
 10  Tabah, Elvin                     UC Riverside                
 11  Little, Paul                     Vancouver T-Bird            
 12  Edwards, Deonta                  Spokane CC                  
 13  Clyburn, David                   Alabama                     
 14  Taiwo, Jeremy                    Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Swartz, Shawn                    Vancouver T-Bird            
  2  Warren, Vernell                  Oregon                      
  3  Eaton, Kyle                      Washington St.              
  4  Williams, Elvie                  Idaho                       
  5  Deese, Ryan                      Washington St.              
  6  Letsinger, Brandon               Texas A&M                   
  7  Skiba, Jeffrey                   US Paralympics              
  8  Wright, Omar                     Rice                        
  9  Arrivey, Trent                   Washington St.              
 10  Boswell, Tyler                   Alabama                     
 11  Johnson, Kyley                   Team XO                     
 12  Frederick, Norris                Washington                  
 13  Wright, Ed                       California                  
 14  Mason, Michael                   British Columbia            
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  James, Sadiki                    Washington St.              
  2  Gaiser, Shaun                    Alabama                     
  3  Grimes, Mickey                   Nike/Wexp                   
  4  Knight, Jon                      Alabama                     
  5  Murray, Marlon                   Washington St.              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jennings, Andre                  Washington St.              
  2  Grant, Micah                     UC Davis                    
  3  Mitchell, Mike                   South Bay TC                
  4  Bacon, Randy                     Unattached Washi            
  5  West, Vashone                    Wyoming                     
  6  Dahl, Eric                       Team XO                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Reed, AJ                         Sacramento St.              
  2  Murray, Antoine                  UC Riverside                
  3  Adu-Bobie, Richard               Texas A&M                   
  4  Turner, Jonathon                 Rice                        
  5  Henry, Thomas                    Cal St. Northrid            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Gnepa, Polly                     UC Davis                    
  2  Bogdanof, Tim                    Unattached                  
  3  Robinson, Bennie                 South Bay TC                
  4  Hamilton, Ryan                   Washington                  
  5  Hopson, Jordan                   UC Riverside                
  6  Parker, Samie                    Unattached                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Pabst, Kevin                     Idaho                       
  2  Patterson, Kellan                California                  
  3  Avery, Jerome                    US Paralympics              
  4  Bailey, Ryan                     Unattached                  
  5  Metz, Steve                      South Bay TC                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Welch, Ed                        Unattached                  
  3  Phiri, Gerald                    Texas A&M                   
  4  McFarlane, Raphael               Sacramento St.              
  5  Williams, Elvie                  Idaho                       
  6  Carl, Lance                      Unattached                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Otto, Benjamin                   Stanford                    
  2  Fuchs, Josh                      UC Davis                    
  3  Lowe, Brandon                    Texas A&M                   
  4  Turner, Joseph                   Washington                  
  5  Shaw, Kenny                      Washington                  
  6  Mills-Bunje, Kyle                California                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Trice, Jazmen                    UC Davis                    
  2  Porter, Nick                     California                  
  3  Stafford, Dominique              Texas A&M                   
  4  Chaplin, David                   Alabama                     
  5  Jones, Sergio                    Idaho State                 
  6  Johnson, Bret                    Oregon                      
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Vetter, Michael                  Spokane CC                  
  2  Carpenter, Mike                  Idaho                       
  3  Williams, Gerald                 South Bay TC                
  4  Pimentel, Silas                  Utah State                  
  5  Giuffre, Mike                    British Columbia            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Taylor, William                  Oregon                      
  2  Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.              
  3  Woods, Justin                    Washington St.              
  4  Johnson, Jody                    Sacramento St.              
  5  Thompson, Ira                    Unattached                  
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Ancell, Zach                     Oregon                      
  2  Mueller, Mark                    Stanford                    
  3  Taylor, Nathan                   Metro Athletic C            
  4  Jones, Derrick                   Oregon                      
  5  Belch, Daniel                    Stanford                    
  6  Watson, Tyler                    Spokane CC                  
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chipney, Breanna                 Idaho                       
  2  Hemphill, Natalie                Portland                    
  3  Parker, Erica                    Arizona State               
  4  Williams, Ashley                 UC Riverside                
  5  Hailey, Theresa                  Portland                    
  6  Rodriguez, Dani                  Colorado                    
  7  Digby, Erica                     Idaho                       
  8  Edwards, Mackenzie               Arizona                     
  9  Chesimet, Abby                   Oregon State                
 10  Leal, Jodie                      Sacramento St.              
 11  Buchholtz, Nikki                 Eastern Washingt            
 12  Wagner, Mary                     Sacramento St.              
 13  Ruud, Candice                    Oregon State                
 14  Robinson, Kelly                  Air Force                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Egami, Lisa                      Washington St.              
  2  Higgins, Emily                   Wyoming                     
  3  DeMartini, Karen                 Washington St.              
  4  Dressler, Tara                   U. Calgary                  
  5  Moore, Cori                      Portland                    
  6  Lee-Painter, Allix               Idaho                       
  7  Stratton, Erin                   Utah State                  
  8  Sanzari, Kristin                 Cal Poly                    
  9  Lampi, Marsha                    Oregon State                
 10  Hanenburg, Emily                 Colorado                    
 11  Krishnek, Bobeya                 Portland                    
 12  Splittberger, Shelly             Arizona                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Henry, Kara                      New Mexico                  
  2  Lemieux, Whitney                 Arizona State               
  3  Peterson, Katherine              Kentucky                    
  4  Bies, Elizabeth                  Oregon                      
  5  Veal, Sylvia                     Oregon State                
  6  Thomson, Holly                   Oregon State                
  7  Fero, Anna                       Washington                  
  8  Whelan, Natalie                  The Janes                   
  9  Dye, Katie                       Oregon State                
 10  Romo, Emily                      UC Irvine                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Huber, Mo                        Washington                  
  2  Mann, Ali                        Nike Team Run L.            
  3  Bonds, Lauren                    Kansas                      
  4  Allen, Lindsay                   Stanford                    
  5  Stephenson, Tajma                UC Riverside                
  6  Stoate, Isabelle                 Butler                      
  7  Chramosta, Lauren                UC Irvine                   
  8  Boosey, Carolyn                  New Mexico                  
  9  Schutte, Bailey                  Washington                  
 10  Saunders, Marissa                Colorado St.                
 11  Pierce, Mackenizie               California                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  O'Connell, Jessica               U. Calgary                  
  2  MacGregor, Meredith              Unattached                  
  3  Anderson-Gregg, Brianna          Eugene Health &             
  4  van Miert, Lesley                Northern Arizona            
  5  Agboke, Roseline                 VS Athletics Tra            
  6  Vaughn, Sara                     Colorado                    
  7  Campbell, Kailey                 Washington                  
  8  Courtney, Michaela               Team XO                     
  9  Graff-Ermeling, Genevieve        VS Athletics                
 10  Hinther, Ashley                  U. of Victoria              
 11  Hurley, Sarah                    Wisconsin                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Howard, Julia                    Valley Royals               
  2  Lambie, Arianna                  Stanford                    
  3  Follett, Katie                   Washington                  
  4  Jorgensen, Gwen                  Wisconsin                   
  5  Miller, Amanda                   Washington                  
  6  Armstrong, Meghan                Iowa                        
  7  Brown, Andrea                    Washington                  
  8  Centrowitz, Lauren               Stanford                    
  9  Follmar, Alicia                  Stanford                    
 10  Pixler, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific             
 11  Detmer, Ann                      Wisconsin                   
 
Event 30  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  DeWeese, Whitney                 Cal Poly                    
  2  Behring, Andi                    Sacramento St.              
  3  Villanueva, Diana                Cal St. Fullerto            
  4  Agwuenu, Ify                     Sacramento St.              
  5  Dufresne, Julie                  Cal Poly                    
  6  MacDonald, Heather               Cal St. Fullerto            
  7  Faagai, Alana                    Hawaii                      
  8  Onosai, Careena                  Hawaii                      
  9  Van Ravenswaay, Daisy            California                  
 10  Misiata, Alisha                  UC Irvine                   
 11  Jacobsen, Emily                  Nevada                      
 12  Sangster, Amber                  UC Irvine                   
 13  Veldman, Caroline                Washington                  
 14  Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lodato, Katie                    Sacramento St.              
  2  McMillan, Tamara                 San Diego State             
  3  Cavaco, Ava                      Hawaii                      
  4  Crochet, Tatiana                 Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Daniels, Brittani                Hawaii                      
  6  Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis                    
  7  Hacker, Taylor                   Pacific Lutheran            
  8  McAlman, Constance               Nevada                      
  9  Tandle, Krissy                   Unattached                  
 10  Gomez, Monica                    Sacramento St.              
 11  Appanaitis, Inger                Nevada                      
 12  Garberg, McKenzie                Washington St.              
 13  Yunghans, Melissa                Stanford                    
 14  Beach, Jessica                   Cal St. Northrid            
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Faubus, Missy                    Colorado St.                
  2  Onyewuenyi, Chid                 UC Davis                    
  3  Maloney, Megan                   Oregon                      
  4  Sola, Raquel                     Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Goodbody, Jaynie                 Stanford                    
  6  Genisauski, Melissa              UC Riverside                
  7  Gougler, Courtney                Wyoming                     
  8  Bogard, Morgan                   Cal St. Northrid            
  9  McClure, Nicole                  Sacramento St.              
 10  Bryant, Elise                    Washington                  
 11  Burton, Kate                     Wyoming                     
 12  Hinchcliffe, Brittany            Team XO                     
 13  Smith, Loree                     Nyac                        
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Blanshan, Evan                   Washington St.              
  2  Merkling, Kevin                  Idaho                       
  3  Fernandez, Diego                 Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Johnston, Jeremiah               Idaho                       
  5  Buck, John                       Rice                        
  6  Gill, Jeff                       Portland                    
  7  Mandell, Derek                   Portland                    
  8  Potratz, Steve                   Idaho                       
  9  Hauer, Zack                      Arizona                     
 10  Austin, Damon                    Portland                    
 11  Broom, Brooks                    Portland                    
 12  Langwell, Dusty                  Texas A&M                   
 13  Bucknell, Simon                  Rice                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wagner, Matt                     Kentucky                    
  2  Peterson, Jonathan               UC Davis                    
  3  Dettman, Matt                    Oregon                      
  4  Concha, Chris                    Washington St.              
  5  Paneda, Jeffrey                  Sacramento St.              
  6  Holt, Jason                      Utah State                  
  7  Edwards, Dan                     Colorado                    
  8  Pierson, Etienne                 Washington                  
  9  Fitzpatrick, Dylan               Arizona                     
 10  McNally, Kevin                   Oregon                      
 11  Lopez, Chio                      Utah State                  
 12  Lemenager, Luke                  Washington St.              
 13  Robinson, Brendan                Team XO                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lee, Eric                        California                  
  2  Sheeran, Dave                    Southern Utah               
  3  Shannon, Noah                    Wisconsin                   
  4  Pierie, Tim                      Wisconsin                   
  5  Luciano, Jesse                   Iowa                        
  6  Nadzam, Josh                     Kentucky                    
  7  Castle, Daniel                   Air Force                   
  8  Owen, Matt                       UW Alum                     
  9  Hall, Chad                       Oregon                      
 10  Quackenbush, Cameron             Washington                  
 11  Marpole-Bird, Justin             Stanford                    
 12  Sullivan, John                   Stanford                    
 13  Vallie, Brian                    New Mexico                  
 14  Arg?elles, Nick                  New Mexico                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Gomez, Chris                     Run Flagstaff               
  2  Stern, Ben                       Unattached                  
  3  Ondrasek, Kevin                  Texas A&M                   
  4  Mann, Jack                       Arizona State               
  5  Kerekjarto, Istvan               Team XO                     
  6  Hickey, Jon                      UW Alum                     
  7  Gussin, Zack                     Washington                  
  8  Withers, James                   Oregon                      
  9  Evans, Jacob                     Stanford                    
 10  Ross, Matt                       Texas A&M                   
 11  Zivick, Scott                    Rice                        
 12  McNab, Kevin                     Texas A&M                   
 13  Hagerman, Brock                  New Mexico                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Emanuel, Lee                     New Mexico                  
  2  Bybee, Dustin                    Byu                         
  3  Matusak, Mark                    California                  
  4  Wells, Graeme                    Kajaks                      
  5  Williams, Charlie                Washington                  
  6  Miller, Craig                    Wisconsin                   
  7  Jensen, Tyrel                    Byu                         
  8  Devries, Hakon                   Stanford                    
  9  Ahl, Chris                       Washington                  
 10  Broderick, Kalpanatit            Team XO                     
 11  Coe, Michael                     California                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Jennings, Gabe                   Eugene Health &             
  2  Maag, Michael                    Princeton                   
  3  Huling, Daniel                   Reebok                      
  4  Brown, Russell                   Unattached                  
  5  Bor, Emmanuel                    Alabama                     
  6  Centrowitz, Matthew              Oregon                      
  7  McGrath, Michael                 Oregon                      
  8  Heath, Garrett                   Stanford                    
  9  O'Keefe, Brendan                 Zap Fitness                 
 10  Asmeron, Bolota                  Otc                         
 
Event 8  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Coyle, Leah                      Wisconsin                   
  2  Miller, Taylor                   Kentucky                    
  3  Marchand, Racheal                Iowa                        
  4  Balfour, Sarah                   Texas A&M                   
  5  Collison, Maggie                 Wisconsin                   
  6  Thomas, Melissa                  Colorado St.                
  7  Gibbs, Rachel                    Butler                      
  8  Slaughter, Elizabeth             Texas A&M                   
  9  VanDeBrake, Chelsea              Washington St.              
 10  Macalister, Mandy                Idaho                       
 11  McFadden, Melissa                Idaho                       
 12  Whelan, Natalie                  The Janes                   
 13  Phillips, Amanda                 Lewis & Clark Co            
 14  Hodgson, Brittany                Puget Sound                 
 15  Larson, Brianna                  UC Davis                    
 16  Wall, Ashlee                     Washington St.              
 17  Reyes, Celene                    UC Riverside                
 18  Petri, Lindsay                   Kentucky                    
 19  Ortiz, Vanessa                   New Mexico                  
 20  Juarez, Jacqueline               UC Riverside                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nukuri, Diane                    Iowa                        
  2  Grace, Allison                   Zap Fitness                 
  3  Rundhaug, Katrina                Wisconsin                   
  4  Kielty, Ali                      Arizona State               
  5  Grinaker, Hanna                  Wisconsin                   
  6  Halasek, Andrea                  Kentucky                    
  7  Harrington, Katie                Stanford                    
  8  Corrigan, Michelle               New Mexico                  
  9  Bowen, Katie                     Byu                         
 10  Haws, Morgan                     Weber State                 
 11  Burke, Jolly                     Iowa                        
 12  Becker, Sarna                    Club Northwest              
 13  Gohl, Allison                    Colorado St.                
 14  Benson, Ashley                   Wisconsin                   
 15  Ryan, Leah                       Kentucky                    
 16  Rastall, Ellie                   Colorado St.                
 17  Hurley, Kaitlin                  Wisconsin                   
 18  Niehaus, Kate                    Stanford                    
 19  Leonard, Meghan                  Washington St.              
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Richotte, Brian                  Team XO                     
  2  Parker, James                    Team XO                     
  3  Horn, Randall                    Oregon                      
  4  Baker, Clay                      Rice                        
  5  Moschkin, Kyle                   UC Riverside                
  6  Rosenblatt, David                UC Riverside                
  7  Mancuso, Chase                   Washington St.              
  8  Palacios, Miles                  California                  
  9  Penny, Scott                     Oregon                      
 10  Johnson, Steven                  Oregon                      
 11  Saylor, Nick                     Cal St. Northrid            
 12  Whitney, Beau                    Idaho                       
 13  Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle          Stanford                    
 14  MacArthur, Phil                  Washington St.              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rogan, James                     Idaho                       
  2  Midles, Zack                     Washington                  
  3  Pearce, Cody                     Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Boling, Jacob                    Idaho                       
  5  John, Alan                       Wyoming                     
  6  Stray, Jordan                    Oregon                      
  7  Mattox, Marcus                   Idaho                       
  8  Godell, Alex                     Colorado St.                
  9  Lambert, Sam                     Wyoming                     
 10  Schutz, Jason                    Colorado St.                
 11  Winger, Russ                     Idaho                       
 12  Wauters, Matthew                 Idaho                       
 13  Shanklin, Jake                   Wyoming                     
 
Event 9  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McFarland, Mike                  Minnesota                   
  2  Craven, Ryan                     Wisconsin                   
  3  Urbina, Andres                   Colorado St.                
  4  Wilder, Zach                     Kentucky                    
  5  Friesen, Kevin                   Idaho                       
  6  Riley, Jake                      Stanford                    
  7  Silva, Andre                     Kentucky                    
  8  Grunewald, Justin                Minnesota                   
  9  Keyser, Jake                     Colorado St.                
 10  Grant, Alex                      Washington St.              
 11  Long, Chris                      Kentucky                    
 12  Mackey, Danny                    Bowerman Athleti            
 13  Tahdooahnippah, Forrest          Minnesota                   
 14  Grossman, Seth                   Wyoming                     
 15  Henken, Adam                     Kentucky                    
 16  Kelting, Taylor                  Wyoming                     
 17  Polley, Drew                     Washington St.              
 18  Longmuir, Colin                  Portland                    
 19  Purpura, Joe                     Alabama                     
 20  Maxwell, Justin                  Rice                        
 21  Miller, Greg                     Wyoming                     
 22  Foster, Jordon                   Portland                    
 23  Geib, Daniel                     Washington St.              
 24  Racine, Matt                     Idaho                       
 25  Schlegel, Rob                    Portland                    
 26  Guevara, Paul                    Alabama                     
 27  Bible, Mitch                     Texas A&M                   
 28  Grosselin, Kenneth               Air Force                   
 29  Lee, Johnson                     Portland                    
 30  Cowles, Parker                   Air Force                   
 31  Curran, Joe                      Air Force                   
 32  Van Wyngaarden, Josh             Air Force                   
 33  Manning, Michael                 Portland                    
 34  Garcia, Joseph                   New Mexico                  
 35  Steidl, Uli                      Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Pilkington, Seth                 Weber State                 
  2  Nightingale, Dave                Princeton                   
  3  David, Tyson                     Alabama                     
  4  Hoerr, Trent                     Illinois                    
  5  Maiyo, Augustus                  Alabama                     
  6  Neuman, Kenyon                   Colorado                    
  7  VanDenend, Micah                 Iowa                        
  8  Korir, Mark                      Wyoming                     
  9  Hefferon, Paul                   Kansas                      
 10  Klotz, Kenny                     Oregon                      
 11  Mix, Hari                        Stanford                    
 12  Kirwa, Andrew                    Alabama                     
 13  Ashkettle, Ben                   Northern Arizona            
 14  Swisher, Chris                   Brooks Team Indi            
 15  Peacock, Landon                  Wisconsin                   
 16  Pannone, Chris                   Colorado                    
 17  Sheeks, Matthew                  Seattle Running             
 18  Schmitt, Jake                    Washington                  
 19  Ealy, John                       Ohio State                  
 20  Wall, Scott                      Oregon                      
 21  Kutingala, Abraham               Alabama                     
 22  Harkrader, Bradley               Colorado                    
 23  Balyo, Chad                      Ohio State                  
 24  Torchia, Mike                    Minnesota                   
 25  Houseworth, Sean                 Air Force                   
 26  Nachel, Jacob                    Illinois                    
 27  Wold, Seth                       Utah State                  
 28  Edwards, Zach                    Alabama                     
 29  Suver, Curtis                    Eastern Washingt            
 30  Kirwa, Jacob                     Dine College                
 31  Ashton, Mat                      New Mexico                  
 32  Holts, Brett                     Unattached                  
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clark, Bri                       Unattached Washi            
  2  Reeds, Mary                      Hawaii                      
  3  Elbourne, Renee                  Hawaii                      
  4  Banks, Erin                      UC Riverside                
  5  Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.              
  6  Campbell-Fell, Cori              San Diego State             
  7  Schuetzle, Catie                 Washington St.              
  8  Eckels, Stephanie                UC Davis                    
  9  Reid, Lauren                     UC Riverside                
 10  Davis, Shene                     Eastern Washingt            
 11  Violett, Ericka                  Sacramento St.              
 12  Wright, Natalia                  Sacramento St.              
 13  Prier, Tara                      Cal St. Northrid            
 14  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
 15  Myles, Jade                      UC Davis                    
 16  Houston, Aurelia                 Nevada                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kaye, Decontee                   San Diego State             
  2  Missouri, Candace                Washington St.              
  3  Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington                  
  4  Leduc, Madeline                  UC Irvine                   
  5  Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid            
  6  Shields, Caitlin                 Cal Poly                    
  7  Stafford, Cortney                Unattached                  
  8  Johnson, Tanesha                 Colorado St.                
  9  Vaught, Lori                     Sacramento St.              
 10  Wilder, Allison                  UC Riverside                
 11  Eggleston, Jessica               Cal Poly                    
 12  Peters, Tiffany                  Texas A&M                   
 13  Burns, Sarah                     Washington St.              
 14  Young, Artensia                  California                  
 15  Thomas, Angela                   Texas A&M                   
 16  Regis, Yasmine                   Texas A&M                   
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Huxtable, Hayley                 California                  
  3  Hedel, Caroline                  Washington St.              
  4  Beneby, Natalaya                 California                  
  5  Matthews, Lauren                 Eastern Washingt            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hodges, Brittany                 Idaho                       
  2  Garcia, Meagan                   Idaho                       
  3  Porter, Willa                    UC Davis                    
  4  Elseroad-Wall, Veronica          Washington St.              
  5  Fehlberg, Camille                Utah State                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Nelson, Brianna                  Sacramento St.              
  2  Visoria, Lauren                  Washington                  
  3  Calahan, Colleen                 Cal Poly                    
  4  Thatcher, Katie                  Utah State                  
  5  Parks, Kourtney                  Oregon                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Keshinro, Morinsola              Sacramento St.              
  2  Davis, Chelsea                   Sacramento St.              
  3  Hundley, TreAna                  UC Riverside                
  4  Smith, Polly                     Nevada                      
  5  Rey, AshLee                      Idaho                       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lorson, Jessica                  UC Davis                    
  2  Jackson, Staci                   Texas Lutheran              
  3  Lee, Christina                   Washington                  
  4  Cearley, Destany                 South Bay TC                
  5  Galaviz, Selena                  Washington St.              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Hibbert, Christina               Cal St. Northrid            
  2  Keeping, Cassie                  Simon Fraser                
  3  Smith, Evelyn                    California                  
  4  Tvare, Marie                     Washington                  
  5  Shury, Alyssa                    Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Van Den Bulk, Jeannette          Unattached                  
  2  Henley-Henderson, Tyreina        Sacramento St.              
  3  Eke, Ugo                         UC Davis                    
  4  Humphrey, Victoria               Sacramento St.              
  5  King, Lorraine                   Washington St.              
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Henlon, Orlisha                  UC Irvine                   
  2  Quinn, Krystal                   Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Martin, Syreeta                  Washington                  
  4  Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Walker, Alana                    Stanford                    
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Pearce, Anastasia                U. of Victoria              
  3  Ankton, Falesha                  Washington                  
  4  Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached                  
  5  Thielke, Claire                  Stanford                    
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Wooten, Sandy                    Texas A&M                   
  3  Abdulai, Ruky                    Simon Fraser                
  4  George, Allison                  Texas A&M                   
  5  Larrier, Sharon                  Wyoming                     
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford                    
  2  Meinberg, Spencer                Idaho                       
  3  Weatherspoon, Ronnie             Cal St. Northrid            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kennedy, Tojsh                   California                  
  2  Timpson, Devin                   Washington St.              
  3  Marbrey, Marcus                  UC Riverside                
  4  Leavitt, Barry                   Washington St.              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                      
  2  Waller, Brandon                  Utah State                  
  3  Williams, Keith                  Utah State                  
  4  Wilson, Jermaine                 Sacramento St.              
  5  Ancell, Zach                     Oregon                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Huff, Andre                      UC Davis                    
  2  Olson, Rob                       UC Davis                    
  3  Anderson, Jeshua                 Washington St.              
  4  Michel, Paul                     Bowerman Athleti            
  5  Frazier, Nolan                   UC Davis                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser                
  2  Keeler, Kyle                     Colorado St.                
  3  Sanchez, Eugene                  Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Hadley, Chris                    Stanford                    
  5  Castro, Spencer                  Stanford                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Gard, Ryan                       Rice                        
  2  Nelson, Jason                    Sacramento St.              
  3  Pile, Joel                       Alabama                     
  4  Timpe, Miles                     Washington                  
  5  Drapala, Rob                     Simon Fraser                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Follett, Reny                    Washington St.              
  2  Karren, Nick                     Utah State                  
  3  Pabst, Kevin                     Idaho                       
  4  Watson, Matt                     Alabama                     
  5  Jackson, Alex                    Sacramento St.              
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Machecek, Brandon                Texas A&M                   
  2  Jacobson, Andrew                 UC Riverside                
  3  Still, Kyle                      Washington                  
  4  Lemon, Greg                      UC Riverside                
  5  Hanson, Jake                     California                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Spradley, Brandon                Alabama                     
  2  Ikwuakor, AK                     Team XO                     
  3  Turner, Joseph                   Washington                  
  4  Joseph, Nigel                    Colorado St.                
  5  Cleveland, Morquise              Texas A&M                   
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Miller, Bryan                    Texas A&M                   
  2  Barquero, Cesar                  Idaho                       
  3  Robinson, Nick                   Texas A&M                   
  4  Hurtubise, Neal                  Unattached                  
  5  Heard, Bubba                     Rice                        
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Morano, Drew                     Colorado St.                
  2  Oliver, Justin                   Texas A&M                   
  3  Boase, Jordan                    Washington                  
  4  Robinson, AC                     Texas A&M                   
  5  Cooley, Michael                  Alabama                     
 
Event 33  Mixed 60 Meter Dash Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Copeland, Scott                M UW Masters                  
  3  Dickson, Tom                   M UW Masters                  
  4  Blake, Aaron                   M UW Masters                  
  5  Schaller, Jeff                 M UW Masters                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Waller, Michael                M UW Masters                  
  3  Ortman, David                  M UW Masters                  
  4  Turock, Art                    M UW Masters                  
  5  Kuhnly, Gail                   W UW Masters                  
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ditscheit, Carli                 Wisconsin                   
  2  Chipney, Breanna                 Idaho                       
  3  Harwood, Kasey                   Oregon                      
  4  Young, Marina                    UC Riverside                
  5  Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                      
  6  Tvare, Marie                     Washington                  
  7  McDonald, Christol               South Bay TC                
  8  Brown, Jackie                    Oregon State                
  9  Digby, Erica                     Idaho                       
 10  Whitehall, Samantha              Hawaii                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rodgers, Christina               Arizona                     
  2  Wing, Evelyn                     Texas A&M                   
  3  Macdonald, Pippa                 California                  
  4  Egami, Lisa                      Washington St.              
  5  Gildersleeve, Kim                South Bay TC                
  6  Greuel, Karen                    Wisconsin                   
  7  Awanyai, Stephanie               UC Irvine                   
  8  Amanakis, Thalia                 Hawaii                      
  9  Egeonuigwe, Uchechi              UC Riverside                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Hudson, Ali                      Simon Fraser                
  3  Romanko, Ally                    Air Force                   
  4  Yentes, Amanda                   Wyoming                     
  5  Graff-Ermeling, Genevieve        VS Athletics                
  6  Ortman, Jenna                    Kentucky                    
  7  Dooley, Brenna                   Wyoming                     
  8  Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser                
  9  Atkinson, Cassie                 Cal Poly                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Morris, Lavera                   Kentucky                    
  2  Upuu, Mnady                      San Diego State             
  3  Egan, Amy                        Utah State                  
  4  Codd, Nikki                      Northern Arizona            
  5  Macedon, D'Metra                 Arizona State               
  6  Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser                
  7  Pierce, Mackenizie               California                  
  8  Duhon, Madeline                  Stanford                    
  9  Robinson, Renisha                Sacramento St.              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Alysia                  California                  
  2  Howard, Julia                    Valley Royals               
  3  Rhetta, Sherron                  South Bay TC                
  4  Turner, Michelle                 Washington                  
  5  Bailey, Lache                    Team XO                     
  6  Agboke, Roseline                 VS Athletics Tra            
  7  McMahon, Emily                   Eugene Health &             
  8  Hardy, Melanie                   Team XO                     
  9  Ortman, Jessica                  Kentucky                    
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Irving, Marcelis                 UC Riverside                
  2  Schley, Alex                     Oregon                      
  3  Fredericks, Corey                Washington                  
  4  Parker, Bryan                    Sacramento St.              
  5  Brady, Matt                      Idaho                       
  6  Hammond, Derek                   Sacramento St.              
  7  Yuen, Jared                      UC Davis                    
  8  Billups, Ryan                    Colorado St.                
  9  Agwu, Nnamdi                     Colorado St.                
 10  McFarlane, Raphael               Sacramento St.              
 11  Green, Ray                       UC Davis                    
 12  Green, Christian                 California                  
 13  Hernandez, Emilio                Sacramento St.              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hadfield, Blake                  Utah State                  
  2  Nduaguba, Ugo                    Rice                        
  3  Williams, Elvie                  Idaho                       
  4  Echard, Melvin                   Texas A&M                   
  5  Zapata, Moreno                   Washington St.              
  6  Smith, Jason                     Colorado St.                
  7  James, Jeremiah                  Wyoming                     
  8  Alderson, John                   Wyoming                     
  9  Watson, Leonidas                 Team XO                     
 10  Lawrence, Justin                 Club Northwest              
 11  Holmon, David                    Idaho                       
 12  Stewart, Tyron                   Texas A&M                   
 13  Fanfair, Devon                   Rice                        
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walter, Erik                     Eastern Washingt            
  2  Houle, Nate                      Southern Utah               
  3  Glass, Calvin                    Air Force                   
  4  McCary, David                    Washington                  
  5  Irving, Jeremiah                 Sacramento St.              
  6  Quant, Jeremy                    Cal St. Northrid            
  7  Keithan, Colby                   Rice                        
  8  Stephens, Brandon                Alabama                     
  9  Walters, Sid                     Arizona State               
 10  Bradwell, Cody                   Eastern Washingt            
 11  Kirtz, Terrell                   Sacramento St.              
 12  Mitchell, Cameron                Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Simmons, Nemo                    UC Riverside                
  2  Hernandez, Gustavo               Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Paneda, Jeffrey                  Sacramento St.              
  4  Culley, Mitchell                 Simon Fraser                
  5  Niccoli, Andrew                  Utah State                  
  6  Northcutt, Graham                Texas A&M                   
  7  Mara, Jordan                     Arizona                     
  8  Boyer, Nate                      Team XO                     
  9  Greer, Elijah                    Team XO                     
 10  Ordona, Logan                    Washington                  
 11  Fuller, Chris                    UC Davis                    
 12  Standen, Geoffrey                Wyoming                     
 13  Bofa, Emmanuel                   Whitworth                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  White, Dan                       Ohio State                  
  2  Thornton, Nicholas               Unattached                  
  3  Hewitt-Gaffney, Bob              Washington St.              
  4  Mallie, Daniel                   U. of Victoria              
  5  Frawley, Matt                    Kentucky                    
  6  Ross, Matt                       Texas A&M                   
  7  Giles, Ed                        UC Riverside                
  8  Fraser, Seth                     Simon Fraser                
  9  Fraser, Chad                     Simon Fraser                
 10  Limo, Noel                       Wyoming                     
 11  Friese, Ryan                     Colorado St.                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Legare, Joel                     Team XO                     
  2  Carey, Sean                      California                  
  3  Ondrasek, Kevin                  Texas A&M                   
  4  Barquero, Cesar                  Idaho                       
  5  Gasper, Ryan                     Wisconsin                   
  6  Casteel, Alexander               Oregon                      
  7  Govier, Brian                    Washington                  
  8  Potrykus, Bobby                  Colorado St.                
  9  Perezchica, Andy                 California                  
 10  Reed, Justin                     Stanford                    
 11  Koeh, Titus                      Alabama                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Wieczorek, Mark                  Team XO                     
  2  Toohey, Nick                     Texas A&M                   
  3  Tardy, Bastien                   Idaho                       
  4  Blount, Elliott                  Otc                         
  5  Holbrook, Kameron                Northern Arizona            
  6  Steele, Adam                     Unattached                  
  7  Gadayan, Francis                 California                  
  8  Emrani, Dustin                   Otc                         
  9  Bolas, Jack                      Wisconsin                   
 10  Jager, Evan                      Wisconsin                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Krumins, Andrew                  Florida State               
  2  Smith, Stephan                   Kentucky                    
  3  Hawkins, Kevin                   Air Force                   
  4  Smith, Christian                 Otc                         
  5  Jaworski, Courtney               Otc                         
  6  Jensen, Keith                    Byu                         
  7  Brown, Ryan                      Asics                       
  8  Elliott, Kevin                   Otc                         
  9  Barbosa, Nectaly                 Arizona State               
 10  Fisher, Jeff                     Team XO                     
 
Event 14  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rosenthal, Candace               Hawaii                      
  2  Collins, Darcy                   Idaho                       
  3  Parks, Kourtney                  Oregon                      
  4  Morgan, Olivia                   Nevada                      
  5  Payne, Chadnei                   Cal Poly                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Stucks, Najimah                  Sacramento St.              
  2  Draser, Alice                    Idaho                       
  3  Burt, Molly                      Idaho                       
  4  Anderson, Terri                  South Bay TC                
  5  Sells, Tiffany                   Nevada                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wright, Natalia                  Sacramento St.              
  2  Kamo, Kimiko                     Utah State                  
  3  Mitchell, Shaleisha              Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Holmes, Whitney                  Texas A&M                   
  5  Whitney, Carlyn                  Sacramento St.              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Nelson, Brianna                  Sacramento St.              
  2  Goodman, Lindsay                 Idaho                       
  3  Cannon, Ashlee                   Utah State                  
  4  Davis, Chelsea                   Sacramento St.              
  5  Bridenbeck, Ashley               Oregon                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Long, Shannon                    Eastern Washingt            
  2  Smith, Polly                     Nevada                      
  3  Colbert, Vanice                  Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Theus, Nicole                    UC Davis                    
  5  Humphrey, Victoria               Sacramento St.              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Cook, Taylor                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Pearson, Emily                   Colorado St.                
  3  Visoria, Lauren                  Washington                  
  4  Truesdale, Alicia                Sacramento St.              
  5  Porter, Willa                    UC Davis                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Nelson, Maria                    San Francisco St            
  2  Garcia, Meagan                   Idaho                       
  3  Benny, Erinne                    Cal Poly                    
  4  Johnson, Tanesha                 Colorado St.                
  5  Hundley, TreAna                  UC Riverside                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Toni                      UC Riverside                
  2  Steen, Cristal                   Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Wilder, Allison                  UC Riverside                
  4  Ankton, Falesha                  Washington                  
  5  Henley-Henderson, Tyreina        Sacramento St.              
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Eckels, Stephanie                UC Davis                    
  2  Calvin, Dominique                Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Reid, Lauren                     UC Riverside                
  4  Martin, Syreeta                  Washington                  
  5  Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  DaCosta, Maricel                 Wyoming                     
  2  Lowery, Alicia                   San Diego State             
  3  Evans, Chazz                     Cal St. Fullerto            
  4  Jensen, Katelyn                  Utah State                  
  5  Lewis, Jacquyln                  UC Riverside                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Kyanna                   San Diego State             
  2  Adams, Lindsey                   Texas A&M                   
  3  Walker, Alana                    Stanford                    
  4  Porter-Red, La Shawnda           Washington St.              
  5  Russell, Molly                   UC Riverside                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Dixon, Kayla                     California                  
  2  Solomon, Shana                   San Diego State             
  3  Babbitt, Shaylee                 Wyoming                     
  4  Hornsby, Jessika                 San Diego State             
  5  James, Chanel                    Spokane CC                  
Section 13  Timed Finals
  2  Eke, Ugo                         UC Davis                    
  3  Adeoti, Elizabeth                Texas A&M                   
  4  Pencil, Sherraine                San Diego State             
  5  Griffey, Princess Joy            Washington St.              
Section 14  Timed Finals
  2  Carter, Khrystal                 Texas A&M                   
  3  Whyte, Angela                    Stellar Athletic            
  4  Beard, Jessica                   Texas A&M                   
  5  Garrett, Cherrelle               California                  
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.              
  2  Hammond, Derek                   Sacramento St.              
  3  Patterson, Kellan                California                  
  4  James, Sadiki                    Washington St.              
  5  Fuchs, Josh                      UC Davis                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Josh                      Eastern Washingt            
  2  Houghton, David                  Sacramento St.              
  3  Taylor, William                  Oregon                      
  4  Porter, Nick                     California                  
  5  Henry, Thomas                    Cal St. Northrid            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Alex                    Sacramento St.              
  2  Tarantino, Greyson               UC Davis                    
  3  Jones, Sergio                    Idaho State                 
  4  Hopson, Jordan                   UC Riverside                
  5  Achari, Darcy                    Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Turner, Jonathon                 Rice                        
  2  Hayes, Connor                    Rice                        
  3  Otto, Benjamin                   Stanford                    
  4  Nelson, Jason                    Sacramento St.              
  5  Giuffre, Mike                    British Columbia            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jennings, Andre                  Washington St.              
  2  Lemon, Greg                      UC Riverside                
  3  Murray, Antoine                  UC Riverside                
  5  Thompson, Ira                    Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Mueller, Mark                    Stanford                    
  2  Bacon, Randy                     Unattached Washi            
  3  Murray, Marlon                   Washington St.              
  4  Vetter, Michael                  Spokane CC                  
  5  McFarlane, Raphael               Sacramento St.              
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Elvie                  Idaho                       
  2  Belch, Daniel                    Stanford                    
  3  Dennis, Christian                South Bay TC                
  4  Pimentel, Silas                  Utah State                  
  5  Pabst, Kevin                     Idaho                       
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Heard, Bubba                     Rice                        
  3  Hamilton, Ryan                   Washington                  
  4  Johnson, Jody                    Sacramento St.              
  5  Anderson, Gary                   Rice                        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Hurtubise, Neal                  Unattached                  
  3  Gudaitis, Jeff                   Washington                  
  4  Chaplin, David                   Alabama                     
  5  Carpenter, Mike                  Idaho                       
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  West, Vashone                    Wyoming                     
  3  Woods, Justin                    Washington St.              
  4  Fredrickson, James               Washington                  
  5  Bailey, Ryan                     Unattached                  
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2  Lowe, Brandon                    Texas A&M                   
  3  Stafford, Dominique              Texas A&M                   
  4  Robinson, Bennie                 South Bay TC                
  5  Adu-Bobie, Richard               Texas A&M                   
Section 12  Timed Finals
  2  Grimes, Mickey                   Nike/Wexp                   
  3  Phiri, Gerald                    Texas A&M                   
  4  Mitchell, Mike                   South Bay TC                
  5  Dykes, Chris                     Texas A&M                   
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leutert, Astrid                  Northern Arizona            
  2  Fullerton, Kelly                 Team XO                     
  3  Lee-Painter, Allix               Idaho                       
  4  Stenning, Faye                   U. Calgary                  
  5  Oveson, Hayely                   Oregon State                
  6  Macalister, Mandy                Idaho                       
  7  Andrews, Amanda                  Washington St.              
  8  Young, Lorene                    Oregon State                
  9  Holtz, Kristina                  Sacramento St.              
 10  Hall, Tiffany                    Sacramento St.              
 11  McCarey, Bridie                  Cal Poly                    
 12  Thompson, Nathalie               U. Calgary                  
 13  Macias, Jennifer                 Oregon State                
 14  Peterson, Jean-Marie             Oregon State                
 15  O'Connor, Jenny                  Oregon State                
 16  Pattillo, Paige                  Portland                    
 17  Kauffman, Melissa                Oregon State                
 18  Denfeld, Lauren                  Oregon State                
 19  King, Abigail                    Portland                    
 20  Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah          Oregon State                
 21  Harer, Noelle                    Oregon State                
 22  Hawkins, Vanessa                 Utah State                  
 23  Garruto, Kiri                    Eastern Washingt            
 24  Schumacher, Kambria              Oregon State                
 25  Nickelson, Amber                 Eastern Washingt            
 26  Boyd, Amanda                     Northern Arizona            
 27  Mishler, Holly                   Oregon State                
 28  Mishler, Rebecca                 Oregon State                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Griggs, Amanda                   Northern Arizona            
  2  Platt, Sharla                    Southern Utah               
  3  Bridgmon, Mattie                 Eastern Washingt            
  4  Kolstad, Kristen                 Simon Fraser                
  5  Attorp, Adrienne                 U. of Victoria              
  6  Munoz, Christina                 Texas A&M                   
  7  Lifferth, Stacie                 Utah State                  
  8  Olvera, Laura                    UC Irvine                   
  9  Wilder, Chantelle                Hawaii                      
 10  Morgan, Dana                     Portland                    
 11  Williamson, Brenna               Texas A&M                   
 12  Whelan, Natalie                  The Janes                   
 13  Michel, Claire                   Oregon                      
 14  Higgins, Emily                   Wyoming                     
 15  Scott, Lorin                     UC Davis                    
 16  Marcy, Stephanie                 Stanford                    
 17  O'Meara, Maddie                  Stanford                    
 18  Gonzalez, Isley                  Washington St.              
 19  Skinner, Shauna                  U. of Victoria              
 20  Lawrence, Collier                Washington St.              
 21  Shiell, Marbeth                  Butler                      
 22  Pratt, Ashleigh                  UC Riverside                
 23  Pearson, Sarah                   Oregon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kuijken, Susan                   Florida State               
  2  England, Hannah                  Florida State               
  3  Martinez, Brenda                 UC Riverside                
  4  Campbell, Anita                  Washington                  
  5  Holme, Claire                    Butler                      
  6  Dahm, Brianna                    Otc                         
  7  Long, Sariah                     Weber State                 
  8  Evans, Danielle                  UC Riverside                
  9  Olivas, Cristina                 UC Riverside                
 10  Hardt, Kari                      Arizona State               
 11  Strickland, Carrie               Bowerman Athleti            
 12  Anthony, Kirsten                 Colorado St.                
 13  Hemphill, Kristen                Colorado St.                
 14  Loseke, Heather                  Colorado St.                
 15  Gardner, Genni                   Butler                      
 16  Pabich, Alicia                   Wisconsin                   
 17  Lopez, Lisa                      UC Riverside                
 18  Spadafino, Angela                Arizona State               
 19  Nelson, Zoe                      Oregon                      
 20  Kingma, Jenna                    Arizona State               
 21  Conley, Kim                      UC Davis                    
 22  Rudkin, Jane                     Team XO                     
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, John                      Portland                    
  2  Olinger, Chris                   Team XO                     
  3  Ramos, Pedro                     UC Riverside                
  4  Puhl, Ben                        Minnesota                   
  5  Thompson, Christian              Colorado                    
  6  Huntington, Michael              Wyoming                     
  7  Bozzone, Dino                    Portland                    
  8  Friesen, Kevin                   Idaho                       
  9  Williams, Matt                   Air Force                   
 10  Herzl, Matt                      Colorado                    
 11  Currell, Mark                    Southern Utah               
 12  Houck, Justin                    Portland                    
 13  Coyle, Sean                      Washington St.              
 14  Smyth, Alex                      Eastern Washingt            
 15  Mehlhorn, David                  Arizona State               
 16  Robson, Aaron                    Rice                        
 17  Eckelman, Collin                 Arizona State               
 18  Nelson, Hunter                   Utah State                  
 19  Richter, Thomas                  Air Force                   
 20  Quackenbush, Mike                Portland                    
 21  Szehner, Colin                   Sacramento St.              
 22  Prahl, Dan                       Portland                    
 23  Smargiassi, Dominic              Washington St.              
 24  Simmons, Derrick                 Portland                    
 25  Nordahl, Zach                    Air Force                   
 26  Olberding, Scott                 Portland                    
 27  Vaux, Graham                     Eastern Washingt            
 28  Blochberger, Reed                Arizona                     
 29  Edbing, Bowe                     Eastern Washingt            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mercado, Daniel                  Oregon                      
  2  Hebbert, Brandon                 Byu                         
  3  Knox, Caleb                      Washington                  
  4  Karlsson, Kari                   California                  
  5  Chapa, Joaquin                   Unattached                  
  6  Mandi, Mark                      UW Alum                     
  7  McFarland, Ian                   Air Force                   
  8  Booker, Riley                    Washington                  
  9  Pedersen, Jason                  Northern Arizona            
 10  Davies, Tommy                    Butler                      
 11  Rombough, Chris                  Minnesota                   
 12  Hebert, David                    Texas A&M                   
 13  Chavez, Chris                    California                  
 14  Wilson, James                    Washington                  
 15  Napier, Andrew                   Iowa                        
 16  Michel, Paul                     Bowerman Athleti            
 17  Milloy, Patrick                  Arizona State               
 18  Kelly, Garrett                   Arizona State               
 19  Gant, Dylan                      Simon Fraser                
 20  Contreras, Alonso                Arizona State               
 21  Williams, Chris                  Washington St.              
 22  Burke, Logan                     U. of Victoria              
 23  Lara, Raul                       UC Riverside                
 24  Strickland, Steve                Utah State                  
 25  Hall, Chad                       Oregon                      
 26  Engelhardt, Ben                  Arizona State               
 27  Sauvageau, Joseph                Texas A&M                   
 28  Mocko, Chris                     Stanford                    
 29  Betterbed, Tommy                 Portland                    
 30  Mammone, Chris                   Team XO                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McNeill, David                   Northern Arizona            
  2  Davis, Kevin                     Unattached                  
  3  Gunn, Luke                       Florida State               
  4  Perry, Kyle                      Byu                         
  5  Richardson, John                 Kentucky                    
  6  See, Jeff                        Ohio State                  
  7  Baker, Andy                      Butler                      
  8  Ghebray, Yosef                   California                  
  9  Acosta, Andrew                   Oregon                      
 10  Hefferon, Paul                   Kansas                      
 11  Bethke, Brandon                  Wisconsin                   
 12  Buckingham, Mark                 Florida State               
 13  gallo, anthony                   Run Flagstaff               
 14  Gasper, Ryan                     Wisconsin                   
 15  Alcorn, Kyle                     Arizona State               
 16  Heller, Joey                     Arizona State               
 17  Garner, Eric                     UW Alum                     
 18  Mercado, Diego                   Oregon                      
 19  Mead, Hassan                     Minnesota                   
 20  Lacy, Andrew                     Wisconsin                   
 21  Goodwin, Chandler                Byu                         
 22  Park, Jeremy                     UW Alum                     
 23  Hill, Mike                       UW Alum                     
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
  3  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
  4  Colorado St.  'A'                                            
  5  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
  2  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  3  South Bay TC  'A'                                            
  4  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
  5  Texas Lutheran  'A'                                          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
  2  Washington  'A'                                              
  3  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
  4  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
  5  Washington St.  'A'                                          
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  2  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  3  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
  4  Rice  'A'                                                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Idaho  'A'                                                   
  2  U. of Victoria  'A'                                          
  3  Washington St.  'A'                                          
  4  UC Davis  'A'                                                
  5  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
  2  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  3  Washington  'A'                                              
  4  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
  5  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks