MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/30/2008 12:56 PM
              UW Indoor Invitational 2008 - 2/1/2008 to 2/2/2008               
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Stewart, Lauren                  Stanford                    
  3  Johnson, Bridget                 Team XO                     
  4  Hibbert, Christina               Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Bennett, Kara                    Stanford                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cox, Baily                       Montana                     
  3  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
  4  Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.              
  3  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  4  Liehr, Whitney                   Stanford                    
  5  Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Pacific             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                      
  3  Welz, Rachel                     Sacramento St.              
  4  Ayers-Stamper, Danielle          Club Northwest              
  5  Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ayers-Stamper, Danielle          Club Northwest              
  2  Hibbert, Christina               Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
  4  McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                      
  5  Cox, Baily                       Montana                     
  6  Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                      
  7  Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.              
  8  Stewart, Lauren                  Stanford                    
  9  Bennett, Kara                    Stanford                    
 10  Liehr, Whitney                   Stanford                    
 11  Welz, Rachel                     Sacramento St.              
 12  Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
 13  Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Pacific             
 14  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
 15  Johnson, Bridget                 Team XO                     
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.              
  3  Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Pacific             
  4  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
  5  Liehr, Whitney                   Stanford                    
  6  Cox, Baily                       Montana                     
  7  McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                      
  8  Welz, Rachel                     Sacramento St.              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stewart, Lauren                  Stanford                    
  2  Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Ayers-Stamper, Danielle          Club Northwest              
  4  Bennett, Kara                    Stanford                    
  5  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  6  Johnson, Bridget                 Team XO                     
  7  Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                      
  8  Hibbert, Christina               Cal St. Northrid            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Bridget                 Team XO                     
  2  McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                      
  4  Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                      
  5  Stewart, Lauren                  Stanford                    
  6  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
  7  Hibbert, Christina               Cal St. Northrid            
  8  Ayers-Stamper, Danielle          Club Northwest              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Welz, Rachel                     Sacramento St.              
  2  Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Liehr, Whitney                   Stanford                    
  4  Bennett, Kara                    Stanford                    
  5  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  6  Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.              
  7  Cox, Baily                       Montana                     
  8  Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Pacific             
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                      
  2  Welz, Rachel                     Sacramento St.              
  3  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  4  Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Pacific             
  5  Cox, Baily                       Montana                     
  6  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
  7  Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.              
  8  Hibbert, Christina               Cal St. Northrid            
 10  Stewart, Lauren                  Stanford                    
 11  Ayers-Stamper, Danielle          Club Northwest              
 12  Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
 13  Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                      
 14  Johnson, Bridget                 Team XO                     
 15  Bennett, Kara                    Stanford                    
 16  Liehr, Whitney                   Stanford                    
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Robert                 Cal St. Northrid            
  2  Johnson, Justin                  Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Randolph, Chris                  Club Northwest              
  4  Trubachik, Nick                  Portland State              
  6  Carl, Lance                      Unattached Washi            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Morse, Owen                      Cal St. Northrid            
  2  Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                      
  3  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  4  Staton, Christopher              Unattached                  
  5  Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Kinney, Vince                    Portland State              
  3  Noble, Bobby                     Washington                  
  4  Hustedt, Josh                    Stanford                    
  5  Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                      
  6  Brazier, Robert                  Sacramento St.              
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trubachik, Nick                  Portland State              
  3  Brazier, Robert                  Sacramento St.              
  4  Morse, Owen                      Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Hustedt, Josh                    Stanford                    
  6  Noble, Bobby                     Washington                  
  7  Robinson, Robert                 Cal St. Northrid            
  8  Kinney, Vince                    Portland State              
  9  Randolph, Chris                  Club Northwest              
 10  Staton, Christopher              Unattached                  
 11  Carl, Lance                      Unattached Washi            
 12  Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
 13  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
 14  Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                      
 15  Johnson, Justin                  Cal St. Northrid            
 16  Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                      
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Justin                  Cal St. Northrid            
  2  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  3  Kinney, Vince                    Portland State              
  4  Morse, Owen                      Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
  6  Randolph, Chris                  Club Northwest              
  7  Brazier, Robert                  Sacramento St.              
  9  Trubachik, Nick                  Portland State              
 10  Hustedt, Josh                    Stanford                    
 11  Robinson, Robert                 Cal St. Northrid            
 12  Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                      
 13  Noble, Bobby                     Washington                  
 14  Staton, Christopher              Unattached                  
 15  Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                      
 16  Carl, Lance                      Unattached Washi            
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                      
  2  Morse, Owen                      Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Robinson, Robert                 Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Johnson, Justin                  Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
  6  Kinney, Vince                    Portland State              
  7  Hustedt, Josh                    Stanford                    
  8  Trubachik, Nick                  Portland State              
  9  Brazier, Robert                  Sacramento St.              
 10  Carl, Lance                      Unattached Washi            
 11  Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                      
 13  Staton, Christopher              Unattached                  
 14  Noble, Bobby                     Washington                  
 15  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
 16  Randolph, Chris                  Club Northwest              
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                      
  4  Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
  5  Trubachik, Nick                  Portland State              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Kinney, Vince                    Portland State              
  4  Johnson, Justin                  Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Hustedt, Josh                    Stanford                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Robinson, Robert                 Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                      
  4  Brazier, Robert                  Sacramento St.              
  5  Randolph, Chris                  Club Northwest              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  2  Morse, Owen                      Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Carl, Lance                      Unattached Washi            
  4  Noble, Bobby                     Washington                  
  5  Staton, Christopher              Unattached                  
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carl, Lance                      Unattached Washi            
  2  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  3  Morse, Owen                      Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Staton, Christopher              Unattached                  
  5  Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                      
  6  Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
  7  Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                      
  8  Johnson, Justin                  Cal St. Northrid            
  9  Randolph, Chris                  Club Northwest              
 10  Brazier, Robert                  Sacramento St.              
 11  Noble, Bobby                     Washington                  
 12  Hustedt, Josh                    Stanford                    
 13  Trubachik, Nick                  Portland State              
 14  Robinson, Robert                 Cal St. Northrid            
 15  Kinney, Vince                    Portland State              
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Justin                  Cal St. Northrid            
  2  Trubachik, Nick                  Portland State              
  3  Robinson, Robert                 Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
  5  Kinney, Vince                    Portland State              
  6  Hustedt, Josh                    Stanford                    
  8  Randolph, Chris                  Club Northwest              
  9  Staton, Christopher              Unattached                  
 10  Brazier, Robert                  Sacramento St.              
 11  Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                      
 12  Morse, Owen                      Cal St. Northrid            
 13  Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                      
 14  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
 15  Noble, Bobby                     Washington                  
 16  Carl, Lance                      Unattached Washi            
 
Event 4  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Slattery, Sara                   adidas                      
  2  Hastings, Amy                    adidas                      
  3  Bargiachi, Denise                Arkansas                    
  4  Bedell, Lyndsy                   Baylor                      
  5  White, Catherine                 Arkansas                    
  6  Gits, Alexandra                  Stanford                    
  7  Van Wyhe, Renae                  Baylor                      
  8  Barnes, Jessi                    Baylor                      
  9  Jensen, Jenna                    BYU                         
 10  Walker, Miranda                  Arkansas                    
 11  Ritchie, Allison                 Portland                    
 12  Silva, Ashley                    UNLV                        
 13  Porter, Sarah                    Western Washingt            
 14  Alburez, Karla                   Cal St. Los Ange            
 15  Hansen, Sarah                    BYU                         
 16  Phillips, Amanda                 Lewis & Clark Co            
 17  Mullen, Marcie                   Central Washingt            
 18  Cespedes, Maribel                Cal St. Los Ange            
 19  Hernandez, Liliana               Cal St. Los Ange            
 20  Rapp, Millie                     BYU                         
 21  Garruto, Kiri                    Eastern Washingt            
 22  Smith, Megan                     Portland                    
 23  Nelson, Kendel                   Portland                    
 24  Nickelson, Amber                 Eastern Washingt            
 25  Flores, Ingrid                   New Mexico St.              
 26  Herrera, Christina               New Mexico St.              
 27  Jenkins, Jessica                 Metropolitan St.            
 
Event 5  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Betterbed, Tommy                 Portland                    
  2  Bogatay, Rick                    Metropolitan St.            
  3  Longmuir, Colin                  Portland                    
  4  Edick, Andy                      Portland                    
  5  Terry, Darrell                   Portland State              
  6  Simmons, Derrick                 Portland                    
  7  Cronin, Jesse                    Portland State              
  8  Edbing, Bowe                     Eastern Washingt            
  9  Justus, Tyler                    Eastern Washingt            
 10  Hansen, Corey                    Portland                    
 11  Vaux, Graham                     Eastern Washingt            
 12  Harris, Colin                    Portland                    
 13  Zelenak, Kevin                   Portland                    
 14  Manning, Michael                 Portland                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Graham, Sean                     OTC                         
  2  Asmerom, Bolota                  OTC                         
  3  Bak, Ryan                        Unattached                  
  4  Sage, Don                        OTC                         
  5  Macreery, Frank                  Team XO                     
  6  King, Max                        OTC                         
  7  Luchini, Louie                   OTC                         
  8  Klotz, Kenny                     Oregon                      
  9  Wall, Scott                      Oregon                      
 10  Meyer, Lucas                     OTC                         
 11  Jefferson, John                  OTC                         
 12  Mercado, Diego                   Oregon                      
 13  Trujillo, Carlos                 Oregon                      
 14  Garner, Eric                     UW ALUM                     
 15  Mammone, Chris                   Team XO                     
 16  Riley, Jake                      Stanford                    
 17  Tolentino, Todd                  Metropolitan St.            
 18  Moore, John                      Portland                    
 19  Bozzone, Dino                    Portland                    
 20  Kilburg, Michael                 Portland                    
 
Event 6  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  2  Baylor  'A'                                                  
  3  Stanford  'A'                                                
  4  BYU  'A'                                                     
  5  Arizona State  'A'                                           
  6  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
  7  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
  8  Montana  'A'                                                 
  9  Portland  'A'                                                
 10  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
 11  Portland  'B'                                                
 12  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 7  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
  2  Portland State  'A'                                          
  3  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
  4  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
  5  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
  6  Portland  'A'                                                
  7  Portland  'B'                                                
  8  Portland  'C'                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  OTC  'A'                                                     
  2  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  3  Stanford  'A'                                                
  4  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  5  UCLA  'A'                                                    
  6  Washington  'A'                                              
  7  Arizona State  'A'                                           
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hibbert, Christina               Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Thomas, Vashti                   CardinalTrack Cl            
  4  Otu, Idara                       Stanford                    
  5  Stucks, Najimah                  Sacramento St.              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Haussler, Gretchen               UC Davis                    
  2  Lindstrom, Tiffany               Southern Utah               
  3  Friese, Chelsi                   Eastern Washingt            
  4  Russell, Natalie                 UC Davis                    
  5  Miller, Nora                     Stanford                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis                    
  2  McGrew, Ashleigh                 Cal St. Northrid            
  3  marshall, dahlys                 Unattached                  
  4  Vinet, Andrea                    Saskatoon Track             
  5  Brooks, Devin                    New Mexico St.              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid            
  2  Martin, Syreeta                  Washington                  
  3  Searcy, Nancy                    Unattached                  
  4  Ankton, Falesha                  Washington                  
  5  Halsen, Allysen                  Eastern Washingt            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Purvis, Julian                   EOYDC                       
  3  Egeonuigwe, Uchechi              UC Riverside                
  4  Whitney, Carlyn                  Sacramento St.              
  5  Billups, Malia                   UC Riverside                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Smith, Toni                      UC Riverside                
  3  Colbert, Vanice                  Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Fontillas, Angeliza              UC Irvine                   
  5  Ratler, Dana                     Cal St. Los Ange            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  Violett, Ericka                  Sacramento St.              
  3  Truesdale, Alicia                Sacramento St.              
  4  Chea, Isabel                     New Mexico St.              
  5  Twitchell, Morgan                Simon Fraser                
 
Event 9  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lind, Kersee                     Eastern Washingt            
  2  Reed, AJ                         Sacramento St.              
  3  Tait, Peter Jason                Portland State              
  4  Trice, Jazmen                    UC Davis                    
  5  Lattin, Brandon                  Eastern Washingt            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Bailey, Ryan                     JP Striders                 
  3  Blackwell, Armon                 Eastern Washingt            
  4  Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford                    
  5  Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                      
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Huske, Jared                     Oregon                      
  3  Shaw, Kenny                      Washington                  
  4  Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.              
  5  Marbrey, Marcus                  UC Riverside                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  jordan, stephone                 high voltage                
  2  Ross, Thomas                     Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Bradley, Myles                   Stanford                    
  4  Florial, Dontae                  Southern Utah               
  5  Gnepa, Polly                     UC Davis                    
 
Event 10  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Purvis, Ashton                   EOYDC                       
  2  Grace, Carla                     Baylor                      
  3  Abdulai, Ruky                    Simon Fraser                
  4  Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Searcy, Nancy                    Unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bridenbeck, Ashley               Oregon                      
  2  Davis, Shene                     Eastern Washingt            
  3  Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis                    
  4  Colbert, Vanice                  Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Johnson, Kristen                 UNLV                        
  6  Mottaz, Laura                    Stanford                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Skofstad, Amy                    Oregon                      
  2  Boleware, Jonisha                Texas Tech                  
  3  Sims, Caressa                    Portland State              
  4  Truesdale, Alicia                Sacramento St.              
  5  Dickerson, Nicole                UC Irvine                   
  6  Russell, Molly                   UC Riverside                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Padua, Irina                     UC Irvine                   
  2  Vaughner, Michelle               Cal St. Los Ange            
  3  Whitney, Carlyn                  Sacramento St.              
  4  Polee, Kenya                     UNLV                        
  5  Howell, Renah                    UC Davis                    
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Russell, Natalie                 UC Davis                    
  2  Williams, Crystal                Eastern Washingt            
  3  White, Mandy                     Oregon                      
  4  Hill, Sharae                     Southern Utah               
  5  Long, Shannon                    Eastern Washingt            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Lawson, Lekeisha                 UNLV                        
  2  Sims, NyEma                      Next Level Elite            
  3  Watkins, Precious                Cal St. Northrid            
  4  greene, bianca                   Unattached                  
  5  Carr, Tanesha                    UNLV                        
  6  Hendricks, Shataya               Stanford                    
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Polee, Talyah                    UNLV                        
  2  Smith, Courtney                  U. Alberta                  
  3  marshall, dahlys                 Unattached                  
  4  Purvis, Julian                   EOYDC                       
  5  Brooks, Devin                    New Mexico St.              
  6  Carter, Breanne                  U. Alberta                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Ford, Portia                     UNLV                        
  2  Carter, Zan                      U. Alberta                  
  3  Matthew, Sarah                   Stanford                    
  4  Hudson, Rachel                   UC Davis                    
  5  Visoria, Lauren                  Washington                  
  6  Johnson, Lauren                  UNLV                        
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Mitchell, Shaleisha              Cal St. Northrid            
  2  Duckett, Lauren                  Western Oregon              
  3  Haussler, Gretchen               UC Davis                    
  4  Benton, Leah                     New Mexico St.              
  5  Hibbert, Christina               Cal St. Northrid            
  6  Deyo, Krystal                    Eastern Washingt            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Nettey, Sabrina                  Stanford                    
  2  McFarland, Megan                 UC Riverside                
  3  Kuhnly, Gail                     Unattached Washi            
  4  Calvin, Dominique                Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Wright, Natalia                  Sacramento St.              
  6  Williams, Sharitie               UC Irvine                   
 
Event 11  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Henry, Thomas                    Cal St. Northrid            
  2  johnson, daniel                  Unattached                  
  3  Griffin, Stan                    UCLA                        
  4  Harrison, Alex                   Western Washingt            
  5  Griffey, Ezra John               Unattached                  
  6  Bailey, Ryan                     JP Striders                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Fuchs, Josh                      UC Davis                    
  2  ammons, andre                    EOYDC                       
  3  Grimes, Mickey                   NIKE/WExp                   
  4  Fisicaro, Ryan                   Stanford                    
  5  Keith, Steve                     Eastern Washingt            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Hammond, Derek                   Sacramento St.              
  2  Bradley, Myles                   Stanford                    
  3  Egusa, Tristan                   UC Riverside                
  4  Mueller, Mark                    Stanford                    
  5  Heard, Jason                     EOYDC                       
  6  Belch, Daniel                    Stanford                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Dahl, Eric                       Team XO                     
  2  Jackson, Kenjamin                Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Hamilton, Ryan                   Washington                  
  4  mosqueda, alex                   Unattached                  
  5  McGhee-Rankin, Jahi              Eastern Washingt            
  6  Newton, Adam                     Unattached                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  marshall, cameron                Unattached                  
  2  Dickson, Tom                     Valley Royals               
  3  Turner, Joseph                   Washington                  
  4  McFarlane, Raphael               Sacramento St.              
  5  Murray, Antoine                  UC Riverside                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Munabi, Adrian                   Stanford                    
  2  Rosenke, Dan                     U. Alberta                  
  3  Reed, AJ                         Sacramento St.              
  4  Lewis, DeWayne                   Southern Utah               
  5  Olson, Damian                    Team XO                     
  6  Taylor, Nathan                   Metro Athletic C            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Jody                    Sacramento St.              
  2  Ike, Bradley                     Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Roesenke, Adam                   U. Alberta                  
  4  Brown, Jacob                     Team XO                     
  5  Grant, Micah                     UC Davis                    
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Kuenzi, Ben                      Western Oregon              
  2  Wells, Dylan                     Western Oregon              
  3  Tarantino, Greyson               UC Davis                    
  4  Otto, Benjamin                   Stanford                    
  5  Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.              
  6  Gnepa, Polly                     UC Davis                    
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Trice, Jazmen                    UC Davis                    
  2  Shaw, Kenny                      Washington                  
  3  Shum, Mike                       U. Alberta                  
  4  Bacon, Randy                     Unattached Washi            
  5  Smith, Brandon                   UCLA                        
  6  Mott, Ashtin                     Western Oregon              
 
Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Minson, Steffi                   Southern Utah               
  2  Medina, Diana                    Southern Utah               
  3  Moore, Cori                      Portland                    
  4  Holtz, Kristina                  Sacramento St.              
  5  Hall, Tiffany                    Sacramento St.              
  6  Jirges, Lauren                   UCLA                        
  7  Diaz, Asia                       Texas Tech                  
  8  Hemphill, Natalie                Portland                    
  9  Jorgensen, Chelsie               Portland State              
 10  Murakami, Shannon                UCLA                        
 11  Boit, Chep                       Texas Tech                  
 12  Hailey, Theresa                  Portland                    
 13  Baek, Honisty                    Portland State              
 14  Nelson, Precious                 New Mexico St.              
 15  Fero, Anna                       Washington                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  DeWalt, Kara                     Montana                     
  2  Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser                
  3  Moseley, Camille                 Unattached                  
  4  Chramosta, Lauren                UC Irvine                   
  5  Romo, Emily                      UC Irvine                   
  6  Taylor, Laura                    BYU                         
  7  Marcy, Stephanie                 Stanford                    
  8  Quebe, Carolyn                   BYU                         
  9  Alburez, Karla                   Cal St. Los Ange            
 10  Andrus, Brooke                   Montana                     
 11  Robinson, Renisha                Sacramento St.              
 12  Parker, Erica                    Arizona State               
 13  Gentile, Christine               VS Athletics                
 14  Eborn, Kate                      Southern Utah               
 15  Baxter, Lynzee                   Southern Utah               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bradley, Danielle                Baylor                      
  2  Follmar, Alicia                  Stanford                    
  3  Agboke, Roseline                 VS Athletics tra            
  4  Brown, Andrea                    Washington                  
  5  Palmer, Katie                    BYU                         
  6  Platt, Sharla                    Southern Utah               
  7  Campbell, Kailey                 Washington                  
  8  Sperry, Anna                     BYU                         
  9  Allen, Lindsay                   Stanford                    
 10  Michel, Claire                   Oregon                      
 11  Nelson, Zoe                      Oregon                      
 12  Kipsang, Gladys                  Texas Tech                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Howard, Julia                    Valley Royals               
  2  Johnstone, Rebecca               Valley Royals               
  3  Kosinski, Alexandra              Oregon                      
  4  Jones, Nichole                   Baylor                      
  5  Browning, Charlotte              UNLV                        
  6  Hagans, Lauren                   Baylor                      
  7  Hardt, Kari                      Arizona State               
  8  Hinther, Ashley                  U. of Victoria              
  9  Courtney, Michaela               Team XO                     
 10  Buckman, Zoe                     Oregon                      
 11  Buchanan, Dana                   Unattached                  
 
Event 13  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Houle, Nate                      Southern Utah               
  2  Currell, Mark                    Southern Utah               
  3  Culley, Mitchell                 Simon Fraser                
  4  Paneda, Jeffrey                  Sacramento St.              
  5  Lemay, Keith                     Western Washingt            
  6  Ali, Ramsey                      UC Davis                    
  7  Levins, Cameron                  Southern Utah               
  8  Olinger, Chris                   Team XO                     
  9  Ordona, Logan                    Washington                  
 10  Pierson, Etienne                 Washington                  
 11  McCary, David                    Washington                  
 12  Styrk, Ryan                      Washington                  
 13  Smyth, Alex                      Eastern Washingt            
 14  Rabinowitz, David                Sacramento St.              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Carr, Curtis                     BYU                         
  2  Tolentino, Todd                  Metropolitan St.            
  3  Wilson, James                    Washington                  
  4  Knox, Caleb                      Washington                  
  5  Winter, Chris                    Oregon                      
  6  Barbosa, Nectaly                 Arizona State               
  7  Hall, Chad                       Oregon                      
  8  Sheeran, Dave                    Southern Utah               
  9  Mercado, Daniel                  Oregon                      
 10  Limo, Gilbert                    Texas Tech                  
 11  Evans, Jacob                     Stanford                    
 12  Luna, Anthony                    Metropolitan St.            
 13  Sheeks, Matthew                  Unattached                  
 14  Taylor, Derek                    BYU                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Chapa, Joaquin                   Unattached                  
  2  Marpole-Bird, Justin             Stanford                    
  3  Withers, James                   Oregon                      
  4  Broderick, Kalpanatit            Team XO                     
  5  Mann, Jack                       Arizona State               
  6  Owen, Matt                       UW ALUM                     
  7  Kerekjarto, Istvan               Team XO                     
  8  Hickey, Jon                      UW ALUM                     
  9  Stoutenburgh, Isaac              Oregon                      
 10  Gussin, Zack                     Washington                  
 11  Jensen, Tyrel                    BYU                         
 12  Kemboi, Silas                    Texas Tech                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jaworski, Courtney               OTC                         
  2  Brown, Russell                   Unattached                  
  3  Heath, Garrett                   Stanford                    
  4  Centrowitz, Matthew              Oregon                      
  5  Sherer, Steve                    Athletic Perform            
  6  Perry, Kyle                      BYU                         
  7  Martinson, Geoff                 U. of Victoria              
  8  Alcorn, Kyle                     Arizona State               
  9  Devries, Hakon                   Stanford                    
 10  Bybee, Dustin                    BYU                         
 11  gallo, anthony                   Run Flagstaff               
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Visoria, Lauren                  Washington                  
  2  Nelson, Brianna                  Sacramento St.              
  3  Davis, Chelsea                   Sacramento St.              
  4  Keshinro, Morinsola              Sacramento St.              
  5  Parks, Kourtney                  Oregon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Harwood, Kasey                   Oregon                      
  2  Michaels, Lauren                 Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Felderman, Kristin               Eastern Washingt            
  4  Day, Christina                   Southern Utah               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser                
  2  Bullocks, Brittney               UNLV                        
  3  Searcy, Irie                     Oregon                      
  4  Lee, Christina                   Washington                  
  5  Humphrey, Victoria               Sacramento St.              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Henley-Henderson, Tyreina        Sacramento St.              
  2  Walker, Alana                    Stanford                    
  3  Ankton, Falesha                  Washington                  
  4  Hoffman, Brenna                  Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Henlon, Orlisha                  UC Irvine                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Van den Bulk, Jeannette          U. of Victoria              
  2  Martin, Syreeta                  Washington                  
  3  houp, kristen                    Unattached                  
  4  Prier, Tara                      Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Quinn, Krystal                   Cal St. Northrid            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Miller, Nora                     Stanford                    
  2  McCall, Rebekah                  Cal St. Los Ange            
  3  Tvare, Marie                     Washington                  
  4  Macedon, D'Metra                 Arizona State               
  5  Baker, Keshia                    Oregon                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Worthen, Leah                    Oregon                      
  2  Hall, Kavina                     Oregon                      
  3  Durham, Jordan                   Arizona State               
  4  Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford                    
  5  Eke, Ugo                         UC Davis                    
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Mottaz, Laura                    Stanford                    
  2  Ruffin, Shelese                  Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Perkins-Judisch, Loni            Montana                     
  4  Otu, Idara                       Stanford                    
  5  Grace, Carla                     Baylor                      
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford                    
  2  Mundell, Nick                    Eastern Washingt            
  3  Acheson, Kyle                    Unattached Washi            
  4  Wilson, Jermaine                 Sacramento St.              
  5  Blackwell, Armon                 Eastern Washingt            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor, Aaron                    Eastern Washingt            
  2  Timpe, Miles                     Washington                  
  3  Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                      
  4  Jones, Josh                      Eastern Washingt            
  5  Rucker, Sam                      Washington                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Olson, Rob                       UC Davis                    
  2  Massey, Lloyd                    Western Oregon              
  3  Hill, Austin                     Southern Utah               
  4  Sanchez, Eugene                  Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Council, Matthew                 UC Davis                    
  2  Ulrey, Kyle                      Eastern Washingt            
  3  Chandy, Zach                     Stanford                    
  4  Rhoades, James                   UCLA                        
  5  Jackson, Alex                    Sacramento St.              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hendricks, Eric                  Southern Utah               
  2  Powell, Quentin                  UCLA                        
  3  butorac, chad                    Unattached                  
  4  Terrell, Daryl                   EOYDC                       
  5  Nelson, Jason                    Sacramento St.              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Wells, Elijah                    UCLA                        
  2  Nious, Kevin                     Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Coleman, Durell                  Stanford                    
  4  Still, Kyle                      Washington                  
  5  Gutierrez, Nevin                 UCLA                        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Dillon, Marcus                   Oregon                      
  2  Gudaitis, Jeff                   Washington                  
  3  Fredrickson, James               Washington                  
  4  Barlow, Chad                     Oregon                      
  5  Dargie, Andrew                   Stanford                    
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  ammons, andre                    EOYDC                       
  2  Alexander, Philip                Oregon                      
  3  Harcourt, Alex                   Washington                  
  4  Stallworth, Joel                 Stellar Athletic            
  5  Gordon, Jimmie                   Arizona State               
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Wai, Adriane                     Portland State              
 7-1B  Azubuike, Ugochi                 UC Riverside                
11-1C  Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser                
 1-2A  Larson, Jane                     Seattle Pacific             
 5-2B  Micue, Eva                       Cal St. Los Ange            
 9-2C  Bournes, Gabrielle               UCLA                        
 2-3A  Egeonuigwe, Uchechi              UC Riverside                
 6-3B  Macedo, Madeira                  Sacramento St.              
10-3C  Curry, Krishna                   UCLA                        
 4-4A  Young, Marina                    UC Riverside                
 8-4B  Hundley, TreAna                  UC Riverside                
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Clark, Brazile                   EOYDC                       
 7-1B  Minson, Steffi                   Southern Utah               
11-1C  Stephenson, Tajma                UC Riverside                
 1-2A  Williams, Ashley                 UC Riverside                
 5-2B  Gentile, Christine               VS Athletics                
 9-2C  Magana, Rosa                     UCLA                        
 2-3A  Duhon, Madeline                  Stanford                    
 6-3B  Awanyai, Stephanie               UC Irvine                   
10-3C  Thielke, Claire                  Stanford                    
 4-4A  Hudson, Ali                      Simon Fraser                
 8-4B  Howell, Sarah                    Western Oregon              
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Pixler, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific             
 7-1B  Lowder, Jenna                    BYU                         
 1-2A  Schnell, Lindsey                 Arizona Elite               
 5-2B  Pettigrew, Ilyssa                SMU                         
 9-2C  Dunn, Emily                      BYU                         
 2-3A  Platt, Carlee                    BYU                         
 6-3B  Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser                
10-3C  Schuster, Dani                   Washington                  
 4-4A  Slight, Stacey                   BYU                         
 8-4B  Bailey, Lache                    Team XO                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Teter, Nicole                    OTC                         
 7-1B  Miller, Amanda                   Washington                  
 1-2A  Howard, Julia                    Valley Royals               
 5-2B  Turner, Michelle                 Washington                  
 9-2C  Bradley, Danielle                Baylor                      
 2-3A  Johnstone, Rebecca               Valley Royals               
 6-3B  Agboke, Roseline                 VS Athletics tra            
 4-4A  Hardy, Melanie                   Team XO                     
 8-4B  Buckman, Zoe                     Oregon                      
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Bradwell, Cody                   Eastern Washingt            
 7-1B  Marbrey, Marcus                  UC Riverside                
 1-2A  Ordona, Logan                    Washington                  
 5-2B  Lemon, Greg                      UC Riverside                
 9-2C  McCary, David                    Washington                  
 2-3A  Kirtz, Terrell                   Sacramento St.              
 6-3B  Jacobson, Andrew                 UC Riverside                
10-3C  Holmes, Brookman                 Portland State              
 4-4A  Stanger, Greg                    UC Riverside                
 8-4B  Pierson, Etienne                 Washington                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Evans, Jacob                     Stanford                    
 7-1B  Giles, Ed                        UC Riverside                
 1-2A  Crawford, Scott                  UCLA                        
 5-2B  Fassler, Jesse                   Portland State              
 9-2C  Luna, Gabe                       Metropolitan St.            
 2-3A  Kwiatkowski, Chris               Oregon                      
 6-3B  Lucas, Myko                      Sacramento St.              
10-3C  Fraser, Chad                     Simon Fraser                
 4-4A  Walter, Erik                     Eastern Washingt            
 8-4B  Simmons, Nemo                    UC Riverside                
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Foster, Drew                     BYU                         
 7-1B  Steele, Adam                     Unattached                  
11-1C  Drapala, Rob                     Simon Fraser                
 1-2A  Reed, Justin                     Stanford                    
 5-2B  Houle, Nate                      Southern Utah               
 9-2C  Fraser, Seth                     Simon Fraser                
 2-3A  Patterson, Marlon                UCLA                        
 6-3B  Williams, Charlie                Washington                  
10-3C  Johnson, Ben                     UC Davis                    
 4-4A  Haddan, Mike                     UCLA                        
 8-4B  Withers, James                   Oregon                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Casteel, Alexander               Oregon                      
 7-1B  Marpole-Bird, Justin             Stanford                    
 1-2A  Kerekjarto, Istvan               Team XO                     
 5-2B  Mazzei, Darren                   U. of Victoria              
 9-2C  Jensen, Keith                    BYU                         
 2-3A  Wheating, Andrew                 Oregon                      
 6-3B  Govier, Brian                    Washington                  
10-3C  Legare, Joel                     Team XO                     
 4-4A  O'Brien, Sean                    OTC                         
 8-4B  Leer, Will                       OTC                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Hicks, Kevin                     OTC                         
 7-1B  Jackson, Bruce                   Club Northwest              
 1-2A  Sherer, Steve                    Athletic Perform            
 5-2B  Scherer, Matt                    OTC                         
 9-2C  Fisher, Jeff                     Team XO                     
 2-3A  Jaworski, Courtney               OTC                         
 6-3B  Wieczorek, Mark                  Team XO                     
10-3C  Sheeran, Dave                    Southern Utah               
 4-4A  McGrath, Michael                 Oregon                      
 8-4B  Primm, Cory                      UCLA                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harwood, Kasey                   Oregon                      
  2  Parks, Kourtney                  Oregon                      
  3  greene, bianca                   Unattached                  
  4  Bridenbeck, Ashley               Oregon                      
  5  Kelly, DeLace                    UNLV                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brooks, Devin                    New Mexico St.              
  2  Celantano, Angela                UC Davis                    
  3  Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                      
  4  Humphrey, Victoria               Sacramento St.              
  5  Matthews, Lauren                 Eastern Washingt            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Colbert, Vanice                  Cal St. Northrid            
  2  Benton, Leah                     New Mexico St.              
  3  Henley-Henderson, Tyreina        Sacramento St.              
  4  Polee, Talyah                    UNLV                        
  5  Johnson, Lauren                  UNLV                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Keeping, Cassie                  Simon Fraser                
  2  Hunter, Amanda                   Unattached                  
  3  Calvin, Dominique                Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
  5  White, Mandy                     Oregon                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Ratler, Dana                     Cal St. Los Ange            
  2  Carter, Breanne                  U. Alberta                  
  3  Nettey, Sabrina                  Stanford                    
  4  Lawson, Lekeisha                 UNLV                        
  5  Carter, Zan                      U. Alberta                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Hibbert, Christina               Cal St. Northrid            
  2  McCall, Rebekah                  Cal St. Los Ange            
  3  Mottaz, Laura                    Stanford                    
  4  Smith, Shianne                   Cal St. Los Ange            
  5  Prier, Tara                      Cal St. Northrid            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Vaughner, Michelle               Cal St. Los Ange            
  3  Boleware, Jonisha                Texas Tech                  
  4  Perkins-Judisch, Loni            Montana                     
  5  Watkins, Precious                Cal St. Northrid            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Walker, Alana                    Stanford                    
  3  Matthew, Sarah                   Stanford                    
  4  Purvis, Ashton                   EOYDC                       
  5  Hendricks, Shataya               Stanford                    
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roberson, James                  Unattached Maste            
  2  Blake, Aaron                     Unattached Maste            
  3  Copeland, Scott                  Unattached Maste            
  4  Turock, Art                      Unattached Washi            
  5  Ortman, David                    Unattached Maste            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hundley, Clyde                   Unattached Maste            
  2  Waller, Mike                     Unattached Maste            
  3  Mueller, Mark                    Stanford                    
  4  Ancell, Zach                     Oregon                      
  5  McGhee-Rankin, Jahi              Eastern Washingt            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sears, Brandon                   Portland State              
  2  Otto, Benjamin                   Stanford                    
  3  Wells, Dylan                     Western Oregon              
  4  Henry, Thomas                    Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Pendley, Chase                   Southern Utah               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mott, Ashtin                     Western Oregon              
  2  Rollinger, Trevor                Portland State              
  3  Hendricks, Eric                  Southern Utah               
  4  McFarlane, Raphael               Sacramento St.              
  5  Jackson, Alex                    Sacramento St.              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Belch, Daniel                    Stanford                    
  2  butorac, chad                    Unattached                  
  3  Fisicaro, Ryan                   Stanford                    
  4  Bacon, Randy                     Unattached Washi            
  5  Council, Matthew                 UC Davis                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Newton, Adam                     Unattached                  
  2  Griffey, Ezra John               Unattached                  
  3  Jackson, Kenjamin                Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Taylor, Nathan                   Metro Athletic C            
  5  marshall, cameron                Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Johnson, Jody                    Sacramento St.              
  3  Turner, Joseph                   Washington                  
  4  Grant, Micah                     UC Davis                    
  5  Nelson, Jason                    Sacramento St.              
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Ike, Bradley                     Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Grimes, Mickey                   NIKE/WExp                   
  4  Boase, Jordan                    Washington                  
  5  Bailey, Ryan                     JP Striders                 
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eborn, Kate                      Southern Utah               
  2  Baxter, Lynzee                   Southern Utah               
  3  Bridgmon, Mattie                 Eastern Washingt            
  4  Drennen, Katrina                 Montana                     
  5  Brosh, Allie                     Montana                     
  6  Jorgensen, Chelsie               Portland State              
  7  Marcy, Stephanie                 Stanford                    
  8  Silva, Ashley                    UNLV                        
  9  Larson, Brianna                  UC Davis                    
 10  Williams, Brittany               Eastern Washingt            
 11  Krishnek, Bobeya                 Portland                    
 12  Petersen, Angela                 BYU                         
 13  Nova, Adrienne                   Portland                    
 14  Shearer, Jennifer                UNLV                        
 15  Holtz, Kristina                  Sacramento St.              
 16  Hall, Tiffany                    Sacramento St.              
 17  Ritchie, Allison                 Portland                    
 18  Lemmon, Jessica                  BYU                         
 19  Pattillo, Paige                  Portland                    
 20  Gonzales, Bianca                 Simon Fraser                
 21  King, Abigail                    Portland                    
 22  Buchholtz, Nikki                 Eastern Washingt            
 23  Means, Samantha                  SMU                         
 24  Kuhn, Tracy                      Eastern Washingt            
 25  Prunty, Monica                   Eastern Washingt            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rosen, Jillian                   Arkansas                    
  2  Strickland, Carrie               Bowerman Athleti            
  3  Lemmon, Cecily                   BYU                         
  4  Saylor, Lauren                   Washington                  
  5  Rudkin, Jane                     Team XO                     
  6  O'Meara, Maddie                  Stanford                    
  7  Anderson, Dayna                  Washington                  
  8  Kolstad, Kristen                 Simon Fraser                
  9  Conley, Kim                      UC Davis                    
 10  Parry, Dani                      Arkansas                    
 11  Fjortoft, Silje                  SMU                         
 12  Imperati, Anna                   Washington                  
 13  Jackson, Megan                   Arkansas                    
 14  Bies, Elizabeth                  Oregon                      
 15  Becker, Sarna                    Club Northwest              
 16  Huber, Mo                        Washington                  
 17  Patrick, Kenna                   Washington                  
 18  Long, Sariah                     Weber State                 
 19  Platt, Sharla                    Southern Utah               
 20  Bybee, Tawny                     BYU                         
 21  Buchanan, Dana                   Unattached                  
 22  Olvera, Laura                    UC Irvine                   
 23  Morgan, Dana                     Portland                    
 24  Medina, Diana                    Southern Utah               
 25  Olpin, Madalyn                   Southern Utah               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fleshman, Lauren                 NIKE                        
  2  Kipyego, Sally                   Texas Tech                  
  3  Ferrell, Cack                    OTC                         
  4  Lambie, Arianna                  Stanford                    
  5  MARTINEZ, VICTORIA               3G ELITE MANAGEM            
  6  Trotter, Kathleen                PDC - Brooks                
  7  Kalmer, Christine                Arkansas                    
  8  Blood, Nicole                    Oregon                      
  9  McWalters, Teresa                Stanford                    
 10  Brown, Megan                     Toronto                     
 11  Hastings, Amy                    adidas                      
 12  Centrowitz, Lauren               Stanford                    
 13  Campbell, Anita                  Washington                  
 14  Follett, Katie                   Washington                  
 15  Harrington, Katie                Stanford                    
 16  Allen, Lindsay                   Stanford                    
 17  Jones, Nichole                   Baylor                      
 18  Barr, Dacia                      Arkansas                    
 19  Hagans, Lauren                   Baylor                      
 20  Wagner, Angela                   BYU                         
 21  Houchin, Mary                    Brooks                      
 22  Niehaus, Kate                    Stanford                    
 23  Gits, Alexandra                  Stanford                    
 24  MacGregor, Meredith              Valley Royals               
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hebbert, Brandon                 BYU                         
  2  Kiauka, Eric                     PIH                         
  3  Booker, Riley                    Washington                  
  4  Gant, Dylan                      Simon Fraser                
  5  Sheeks, Matthew                  Unattached                  
  6  Gruenewald, Tommy                Stanford                    
  7  Sullivan, John                   Stanford                    
  8  Mandi, Mark                      UW ALUM                     
  9  Taylor, Derek                    BYU                         
 10  Riley, Jake                      Stanford                    
 11  Kotter, John                     BYU                         
 12  Merriman, Ryan                   BYU                         
 13  Peterson, Tom                    Washington                  
 14  Currell, Mark                    Southern Utah               
 15  Michel, Paul                     Unattached                  
 16  Jackson, David                   U. of Victoria              
 17  Bozzone, Dino                    Portland                    
 18  Levins, Cameron                  Southern Utah               
 19  Olinger, Chris                   Team XO                     
 20  Swarthout, Jordan                Washington                  
 21  Parker, Keli                     UC Davis                    
 22  Endicott, Nate                   Portland State              
 23  Marks, Andrew                    Eastern Washingt            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Slattery, Steve                  NIKE                        
  2  Pilkington, Seth                 Weber State                 
  3  Wall, Scott                      Oregon                      
  4  Klotz, Kenny                     Oregon                      
  5  Acosta, Andrew                   Oregon                      
  6  Ramos, Austin                    UCLA                        
  7  Perry, Kyle                      BYU                         
  8  Heath, Garrett                   Stanford                    
  9  Mix, Hari                        Stanford                    
 10  Sayenko, Mike                    UW ALUM                     
 11  Shay, Stephen                    BYU                         
 12  Devries, Hakon                   Stanford                    
 13  Ahl, Chris                       Washington                  
 14  Goodwin, Chandler                BYU                         
 15  Schmitt, Jake                    Washington                  
 16  Jespersen, Lauren                Unattached                  
 17  Suver, Curtis                    Eastern Washingt            
 18  Barnes, Laef                     UCLA                        
 19  Schmitz, Tommy                   Unattached                  
 20  Sang, Edwin                      Texas Tech                  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
  3  UC Riverside  'B'                                            
  4  UNLV  'A'                                                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  UC Davis  'A'                                                
  3  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
  4  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  5  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
  2  BYU  'A'                                                     
  3  Stanford  'B'                                                
  4  Cal St. Northridge  'B'                                      
  5  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
  2  Washington  'A'                                              
  3  Stanford  'A'                                                
  4  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  5  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Portland State  'A'                                          
  2  Stanford  'B'                                                
  3  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  4  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
  5  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  UC Davis  'A'                                                
  2  Washington  'B'                                              
  3  Team XO  'A'                                                 
  4  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
  5  OTC  'A'                                                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  UCLA  'A'                                                    
  2  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  3  Washington  'A'                                              
  4  Stanford  'A'                                                
  5  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Skofstad, Amy                    Oregon                      
  2  Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                      
  3  Howell, Renah                    UC Davis                    
  4  Gatewood, Ashley                 UC Riverside                
  5  Chea, Isabel                     New Mexico St.              
  6  Wright, Natalia                  Sacramento St.              
  7  Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington                  
  8  Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis                    
  9  Myles, Jade                      UC Davis                    
 10  Polee, Kenya                     UNLV                        
 11  Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford                    
 12  Miller, Nora                     Stanford                    
 13  Whitney, Carlyn                  Sacramento St.              
 14  Backus, Sierra                   Cal St. Los Ange            
 15  Cox, Baily                       Montana                     
 16  Kotey, Omonike                   Cal St. Los Ange            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Polee, Talyah                    UNLV                        
  2  Wardley, Natasha                 UC Irvine                   
  3  Reid, Lauren                     UC Riverside                
  4  Lewis, Jacquyln                  UC Riverside                
  5  Smith, Shianne                   Cal St. Los Ange            
  6  Payne, Antoinette                Unattached                  
  7  Geubelle, Andrea                 Unattached                  
  8  Calvin, Dominique                Cal St. Northrid            
  9  Vaught, Lori                     Sacramento St.              
 10  Thomas, Vashti                   CardinalTrack Cl            
 11  Matthew, Sarah                   Stanford                    
 12  Babb, Candyce                    Cal St. Northrid            
 13  Nettey, Sabrina                  Stanford                    
 14  King, Arantxa                    Stanford                    
 15  McLain, Erica                    Stanford                    
 16  Abdulai, Ruky                    Simon Fraser                
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hopson, Jordan                   UC Riverside                
  2  Lattin, Brandon                  Eastern Washingt            
  3  Johnson, Bret                    Oregon                      
  4  Kirkpatrick, Daniel              UCLA                        
  5  Lind, Kersee                     Eastern Washingt            
  6  Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.              
  7  Morgan, Michael-Sean             Simon Fraser                
  8  Hammond, Derek                   Sacramento St.              
  9  Moldavanov, Sviatoslav           Simon Fraser                
 10  Edwards, Aaron                   Eastern Washingt            
 11  Yuen, Jared                      UC Davis                    
 12  Felt, Justin                     Seattle Pacific             
 13  Clark, Jonathan                  UCLA                        
 14  Hobson, Taylor                   UCLA                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sherman, Richard                 Stanford                    
  2  Banks, Bryshon                   UCLA                        
  3  Houghton, David                  Sacramento St.              
  4  Otto, Benjamin                   Stanford                    
  5  Cole, Reindell                   Cal St. Northrid            
  6  Green, Ray                       UC Davis                    
  7  Tuosto, Joel                     UCLA                        
  8  Olson, Damian                    Team XO                     
  9  Munabi, Adrian                   Stanford                    
 10  Moore, Jonathan                  Cal St. Northrid            
 11  Felizola, Rolando                Unattached                  
 12  McFarlane, Raphael               Sacramento St.              
 13  Andrews, DaShalle                Cal St. Northrid            
 14  Frederick, Norris                Washington                  
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Swango, Myrriah                  UW ALUM                     
  2  Schultz, Donna                   Unattached                  
  3  Erickson, Sandy                  UW ALUM                     
  4  Mudlo, Kelly                     Unattached Washi            
  5  Adams, Melissa                   Sacramento St.              
  6  Shimada, Kelsey                  Unattached Washi            
  7  Fraser, Tessa                    UC Davis                    
  8  Do, Jocelyn                      Cal St. Northrid            
  9  Fjeran, Taylor                   Unattached Washi            
 10  Wojciechowski, Allison           Washington                  
 11  Moore, Kaitlynne                 Sacramento St.              
 12  Friese, Chelsi                   Eastern Washingt            
 13  Stratton, Erika                  Eastern Washingt            
 14  Dittmar, Alli                    Eastern Washingt            
 15  Moore, Allison                   Washington                  
 16  Steele, Liddell                  Oregon                      
 17  Anderson, Monica                 Seattle Pacific             
 18  Peaslee, Mellisa                 Seattle Pacific             
 19  Hauk, Carrie                     Seattle Pacific             
 20  Walker, Lauren                   Washington                  
 21  Pappas, Sarah                    Unattached Washi            
 22  Rhein, Tara                      Oregon                      
 23  Hewitt, Caitlin                  Stanford                    
 24  Quinn, Krystal                   Cal St. Northrid            
 25  Peterson, Andrea                 Washington                  
 26  Viuf, Katy                       UCLA                        
 27  Violett, Ericka                  Sacramento St.              
 28  Pena, Tori                       UCLA                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  DiVesta, Kelley                  Washington                  
  2  Conwell, Kate                    Club Northwest              
  3  Gergel, Melissa                  Oregon                      
  4  Jamerson, Megan                  UCLA                        
  5  Marshalek, Stevie                Unattached Washi            
  6  Gallaher, Jesse                  Unattached                  
  7  Kantola, Ingrid                  UCLA                        
  8  Anthony, Tori                    UCLA                        
  9  Sewell, Jennie                   Club Northwest              
 10  McEwen, Nikole                   Unattached                  
 11  Johnson, Chelsea                 NIKE                        
 12  Holliday, Becky                  Unattached                  
 13  McCann, Stephanie                Unattached                  
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pinkerton, David                 Unattached                  
  2  Beighton, Sean                   Unattached Washi            
  3  Gilbert, Matthew                 Sacramento St.              
  4  Sanchez, Efrain                  Eastern Washingt            
  5  Taylor, Ryan                     Eastern Washingt            
  6  Sandler, Josh                    UC Davis                    
  7  Feaster, Jamie                   UC Davis                    
  8  Dickens, Benjamin                Stanford                    
  9  Chavez, Gabe                     Eastern Washingt            
 10  Williamson, Jim                  Sacramento St.              
 11  Cogdill, Ben                     Unattached                  
 12  Lashinske, Jeremy                Washington                  
 13  Uhlenkott, Mike                  Eastern Washingt            
 14  Witter-Tilton, Colin             Oregon                      
 15  McGinty, Brian                   Oregon                      
 16  Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vu, Ryan                         Washington                  
  2  Woepse, Greg                     UCLA                        
  3  O'Connor, Jared                  Washington                  
  4  DeLeo, Dustin                    UCLA                        
  5  Imlach, Dan                      Sacramento St.              
  6  Bencomo, Chris                   UCLA                        
  7  DaCunha, Brian                   Tri Valley Athle            
  8  Roche, Casey                     Stanford                    
  9  Harvey, Tye                      Unattached                  
 10  Hoste, Graeme                    Stanford                    
 
Event 28  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Padda, Airess                    Cal St. Los Ange            
  2  McClure, Nicole                  Sacramento St.              
  3  Bigham, Tiffany                  Portland State              
  4  Grimes, Randi                    New Mexico St.              
  5  Millard, Bonnie                  Eastern Washingt            
  6  Keefe, Kathryn                   Portland State              
  7  Behring, Andi                    Sacramento St.              
  8  Hanley, Mary                     UCLA                        
  9  Gomez, Monica                    Sacramento St.              
 10  Genisauski, Melissa              UC Riverside                
 11  Agwuenu, Ify                     Sacramento St.              
 12  Ellison, LaShante                UNLV                        
 13  White, Catherine                 UCLA                        
 14  Veney, Jordan                    New Mexico St.              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis                    
  2  Berg, Alexa                      UCLA                        
  3  Onyewuenyi, Chid                 UC Davis                    
  4  Chaney, Erica                    Eastern Washingt            
  5  Humphries, Monique               UNLV                        
  6  Raya, Olivia                     UNLV                        
  7  Santibanez, Rita                 Unattached                  
  8  Burnett, Judith                  Portland State              
  9  Tandle, Krissy                   Unattached                  
 10  Sangster, Amber                  UC Irvine                   
 11  Patton, Bobbie                   Cal St. Northrid            
 12  Misiata, Alisha                  UC Irvine                   
 13  Wallerstedt, Michaela            Stanford                    
 14  Yunghans, Melissa                Stanford                    
 15  Way, Jennilee                    U. Alberta                  
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Robblee, Robyn                   Washington                  
  2  Twitchell, Morgan                Simon Fraser                
  3  Vielma, Nicole                   Washington                  
  4  Lowe, Irene                      Eastern Washingt            
  5  Lombardo, Allison                Washington                  
  6  Price, Kaelin                    Eastern Washingt            
  7  Spreights, Denina                Cal St. Los Ange            
  8  Sando, Christina                 UC Irvine                   
  9  Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser                
 10  Kelly, Jasmine                   Oregon                      
 11  Lindstrom, Tiffany               Southern Utah               
 12  Schreiner, Claire                UNLV                        
 13  Gallagher, Keighty               Portland State              
 14  Welz, Rachel                     Sacramento St.              
 15  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
 16  Spiranac, Alexis                 Stanford                    
 17  Gonder, Desirae                  Cal St. Northrid            
 18  Callender, Jenny                 Unattached                  
 19  Golding, Teona                   Seattle Pacific             
 20  Begevin, Lindsay                 U. Alberta                  
 21  Abdulai, Ruky                    Simon Fraser                
 22  Evans, Whitney                   Canada                      
 
Event 35  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Agwuenu, Ify                     Sacramento St.              
  2  Behring, Andi                    Sacramento St.              
  3  Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis                    
  4  Ellison, LaShante                UNLV                        
  5  Bigham, Tiffany                  Portland State              
  6  Chaney, Erica                    Eastern Washingt            
  7  Cridland, Lucy                   Oregon                      
  8  Onyewuenyi, Chid                 UC Davis                    
  9  Misiata, Alisha                  UC Irvine                   
 10  Veney, Jordan                    New Mexico St.              
 11  Sangster, Amber                  UC Irvine                   
 12  Veldman, Caroline                Washington                  
 13  Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Yunghans, Melissa                Stanford                    
  2  Lodato, Katie                    Sacramento St.              
  3  Keefe, Kathryn                   Portland State              
  4  Carroll, Aimee                   Eastern Washingt            
  5  Genisauski, Melissa              UC Riverside                
  6  Cole, Sara                       Western Oregon              
  7  Freed, Sabrina                   Western Oregon              
  8  Raya, Olivia                     UNLV                        
  9  Grimes, Randi                    New Mexico St.              
 10  Ferrin, Alayna                   Southern Utah               
 11  Hacker, Taylor                   Pacific Lutheran            
 12  Luckenbach, Nicole               Eastern Washingt            
 13  Kirley-Price, Erika              Eastern Washingt            
 14  Tandle, Krissy                   Unattached                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Koplin, Kristi                   Southern Utah               
  2  Gomez, Monica                    Sacramento St.              
  3  Beach, Jessica                   Cal St. Northrid            
  4  Burnett, Judith                  Portland State              
  5  Bryant, Elise                    Washington                  
  6  Maloney, Megan                   Oregon                      
  7  McClure, Nicole                  Sacramento St.              
  8  Bogard, Morgan                   Cal St. Northrid            
  9  Humphries, Monique               UNLV                        
 10  Goodbody, Jaynie                 Stanford                    
 11  Way, Jennilee                    U. Alberta                  
 12  Hinchcliffe, Brittany            Team XO                     
 13  Sims, Caressa                    Portland State              
 14  Smith, Loree                     NYAC                        
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Richards, Zack                   Unattached                  
  2  Haase, Nick                      Portland State              
  3  Irby, Cody                       Eastern Washingt            
  4  Rosenblatt, David                UC Riverside                
  5  Moschkin, Kyle                   UC Riverside                
  6  Lester, Andre                    Eastern Washingt            
  7  Penny, Scott                     Oregon                      
  8  Valdez, Matt                     Central Washingt            
  9  Saylor, Nick                     Cal St. Northrid            
 10  Valle, Carlos                    Southern Utah               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fischer, Tyler                   Central Washingt            
  2  Marin, Anthony                   Western Oregon              
  3  Stray, Jordan                    Oregon                      
  4  Midles, Zack                     Washington                  
  5  Wells, Carter                    Stanford                    
  6  Pearce, Cody                     Cal St. Northrid            
  7  Macellari, Michael               Stanford                    
  8  Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle          Stanford                    
  9  Kocsor, Boldizsar                UCLA                        
 10  Doherty, Matthew                 U. Alberta                  
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wang, Raymond                    UC Riverside                
  2  Hernandez, Emilio                Sacramento St.              
  3  O'Connell, A.J.                  Oregon                      
  4  Stewart, Adam                    Eastern Washingt            
  5  Cole, Reindell                   Cal St. Northrid            
  6  Swartz, Shawn                    Unattached                  
  7  Tabah, Elvin                     UC Riverside                
  8  Johnson, Thomas                  Cal St. Northrid            
  9  Morgan, Michael-Sean             Simon Fraser                
 10  Hobson, Taylor                   UCLA                        
 11  Warren, Vernell                  Oregon                      
 12  Taiwo, Jeremy                    Unattached                  
 13  Kirkpatrick, Daniel              UCLA                        
 14  Bennett, Jah                     UC Davis                    
 15  Clark, Jonathan                  UCLA                        
 16  Frederick, Norris                Washington                  
 17  Hutchinson, Eugene               Unattached                  
 18  Johnson, Kyley                   Team XO                     
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moschkin, Kyle                   UC Riverside                
  2  Rosenblatt, David                UC Riverside                
  3  Matschiner, Andrew               Seattle Pacific             
  4  Anderson, Richard                Unattached Washi            
  5  Tull, Mike                       Cal St. Northrid            
  6  Fuller, Chris                    Cal St. Northrid            
  7  Penny, Scott                     Oregon                      
  8  Valdez, Matt                     Central Washingt            
  9  Te'o-Nesheim, Daniel             Washington                  
 10  Valle, Carlos                    Southern Utah               
 11  Elisara, Cameron                 Washington                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Swarbrick, Matthew               UC Davis                    
  2  Butler, Alex                     Cal St. Northrid            
  3  Garza, Greg                      UCLA                        
  4  Lewis, Mark                      Oregon                      
  5  Doherty, Matthew                 U. Alberta                  
  6  Macellari, Michael               Stanford                    
  7  Cooper, Derek                    Cal St. Northrid            
  8  Taylor, Bo                       UCLA                        
  9  Savage, Darius                   UCLA                        
 10  Washington, Sam                  Saint Martin's U            
 11  Caulfield, John                  UCLA                        
 
Event 41  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clark, Bri                       Unattached Washi            
  2  Fleishman, Lindsey               Unattached Washi            
  3  Halsen, Allysen                  Eastern Washingt            
  4  Banks, Erin                      UC Riverside                
  5  Reid, Lauren                     UC Riverside                
  6  Violett, Ericka                  Sacramento St.              
  7  Nichols, Taylor                  Washington                  
  8  Davis, Shene                     Eastern Washingt            
  9  Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.              
 10  Chea, Isabel                     New Mexico St.              
 11  Yates, Jessica                   Unattached                  
 12  Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington                  
 13  Gallagher, Keighty               Portland State              
 14  Leduc, Madeline                  UC Irvine                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid            
  2  Myles, Jade                      UC Davis                    
  3  Wilder, Allison                  UC Riverside                
  4  Backus, Sierra                   Cal St. Los Ange            
  5  Ugwoaba, Nkeiru                  Portland State              
  6  Wright, Natalia                  Sacramento St.              
  7  Robinson, Moira                  Sacramento St.              
  8  Kotey, Omonike                   Cal St. Los Ange            
  9  Vaught, Lori                     Sacramento St.              
 10  Hunter, Amanda                   Unattached                  
 11  Thomas, Vashti                   CardinalTrack Cl            
 12  King, Arantxa                    Stanford                    
 13  Stafford, Cortney                Unattached                  
 14  McLain, Erica                    Stanford                    
 
Event 42  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tuosto, Joel                     UCLA                        
  2  Houghton, David                  Sacramento St.              
  3  Fredericks, Corey                Washington                  
  4  McFarlane, Raphael               Sacramento St.              
  5  Reed, AJ                         Sacramento St.              
  6  Irving, Marselis                 UC Riverside                
  7  Edwards, Aaron                   Eastern Washingt            
  8  Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Unattached                  
  9  Yuen, Jared                      UC Davis                    
 10  McCune, Joshua                   Unattached                  
 11  Banks, Bryshon                   UCLA                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hammond, Derek                   Sacramento St.              
  2  Hernandez, Emilio                Sacramento St.              
  3  Green, Ray                       UC Davis                    
  4  Hagos, Awet                      Cal St. Northrid            
  5  Moore, Jonathan                  Cal St. Northrid            
  6  Munabi, Adrian                   Stanford                    
  7  Sherman, Richard                 Stanford                    
  8  Clark, Jonathan                  UCLA                        
  9  Taylor, Steven                   UCLA                        
 10  Felizola, Rolando                Unattached                  
 
Event 44  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Millage, Jaimie                  Simon Fraser                
  2  Freeman, Tim                     Washington                  
  3  Brown, Ryan                      Asics                       
  4  Fraser, Seth                     Simon Fraser                
  5  Fraser, Chad                     Simon Fraser                
  6  Culley, Mitchell                 Simon Fraser                
 
Event 45  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hudson, Ali                      Simon Fraser                
  2  Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser                
  3  Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser                
  4  Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser                
 
Event 47  Mixed 60 Meter Dash Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roberson, James                M Unattached Maste            
  2  Ortman, David                  M Unattached Maste            
  3  Waller, Mike                   M Unattached Maste            
  4  Schaller, Jeff                 M Unattached Maste            
  5  Blake, Aaron                   M Unattached Maste            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kuhnly, Gail                   W Unattached Washi            
  2  Copeland, Scott                M Unattached Maste            
  3  Turock, Art                    M Unattached Washi            
  4  Dickson, Tom                   M Unattached Washi            
  5  Hundley, Clyde                 M Unattached Maste            
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks