MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/2/2008 01:03 PM
              UW Indoor Invitational 2008 - 2/1/2008 to 2/2/2008               
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fac. Record: !  7.31  2/25/2006   Chauntae Bayne, Janice Davis, Stanford      
   NCAA Auto: A  7.26                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Abdulai, Ruky                Simon Fraser              7.48q 
  2 Purvis, Ashton               EOYDC                     7.50q 
  3 Searcy, Nancy                Unattached                7.84q 
  4 Skofstad, Amy                Oregon                    8.04  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 White, Mandy                 Oregon                    7.84q 
  2 Russell, Molly               UC Riverside              7.88q 
  3 Truesdale, Alicia            Sacramento St.            7.92  
  4 Bridenbeck, Ashley           Oregon                    7.95  
  5 Johnson, Kristen             UNLV                      7.99  
  6 Wiliams, Sirena              UC Davis                  8.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Polee, Kenya                 UNLV                      8.04  
  2 Vaughner, Michelle           Cal St. Los Ange          8.15  
  3 Howell, Renah                UC Davis                  8.17  
  4 Whitney, Carlyn              Sacramento St.            8.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hendricks, Shataya           Stanford                  7.62q 
  2 Watkins, Precious            Cal St. Northrid          7.66q 
  3 Sims, NyEma                  Next Level Elite          7.69q 
  4 Lawson, Lekeisha             UNLV                      7.70q 
  5 Hill, Sharae                 Southern Utah            J7.88  
  6 Carr, Tanesha                UNLV                      7.91  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 marshall, dahlys             South Bay Expres          7.67q 
  2 Purvis, Julian               EOYDC                     7.90  
  3 Smith, Courtney              U. Alberta                7.92  
  4 Carter, Breanne              U. Alberta                7.95  
  5 Brooks, Devin                New Mexico St.            7.98  
  6 Polee, Talyah                UNLV                      8.00  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Matthew, Sarah               Stanford                  7.60q 
  2 Johnson, Lauren              UNLV                      7.91  
  3 Carter, Zan                  U. Alberta                7.94  
  4 Visoria, Lauren              Washington                8.10  
  5 Hudson, Rachel               UC Davis                  8.35  
  6 Ford, Portia                 UNLV                      8.56  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Benton, Leah                 New Mexico St.            7.85q 
  2 Hibbert, Christina           Cal St. Northrid          7.97  
  3 Russell, Natalie             UC Davis                  8.33  
  4 Haussler, Gretchen           UC Davis                  8.44  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Calvin, Dominique            Cal St. Northrid          8.02  
  2 McFarland, Megan             UC Riverside              8.26  
  3 Wright, Natalia              Sacramento St.            8.38  
  4 Kuhnly, Gail                 Unattached Maste          9.59  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fac. Record: !  7.31  2/25/2006   Chauntae Bayne, Janice Davis, Stanford      
   NCAA Auto: A  7.26                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lawson, Lekeisha             UNLV                      7.65  
  2 White, Mandy                 Oregon                    7.75  
  3 Benton, Leah                 New Mexico St.            7.78  
  4 Hill, Sharae                 Southern Utah             7.82  
  5 Searcy, Nancy                Unattached                7.86  
  6 Russell, Molly               UC Riverside              7.89  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Matthew, Sarah               Stanford                  7.45  
  2 Purvis, Ashton               EOYDC                     7.54  
  3 Hendricks, Shataya           Stanford                  7.56  
  4 Watkins, Precious            Cal St. Northrid          7.62  
  5 Sims, NyEma                  Next Level Elite          7.66  
  6 marshall, dahlys             South Bay Expres          7.69  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 23.46  2/25/2006   Janice Davis, Stanford                      
   NCAA Auto: A 23.20                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 23.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 greene, bianca               Unattached               25.86  
  1 Truesdale, Alicia            Sacramento St.           25.86  
  3 Bridenbeck, Ashley           Oregon                   26.24  
  4 Johnson, Kristen             UNLV                     26.34  
  5 Harwood, Kasey               Oregon                   27.05  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Sims, NyEma                  Next Level Elite         24.75  
  2 Youngblood, Jamesha          Oregon                   25.44  
  3 Humphrey, Victoria           Sacramento St.           25.87  
  4 Brooks, Devin                New Mexico St.           26.20  
  5 Celantano, Angela            UC Davis                 27.49  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Benton, Leah                 New Mexico St.           25.23  
  2 Johnson, Lauren              UNLV                     25.35  
  3 Henley-Henderson, Tyrein     Sacramento St.           25.46  
  4 Polee, Talyah                UNLV                     26.39  
  5 Shury, Alyssa                Unattached               26.72  
Section  4 Finals
  1 White, Mandy                 Oregon                   25.64  
  2 Keeping, Cassie              Simon Fraser             25.71  
  3 Nelson, Brianna              Sacramento St.           26.06  
  4 Rosenthal, Candace           Hawaii                   26.24  
Section  5 Finals
  1 Lawson, Lekeisha             UNLV                     25.48  
  2 Stucks, Najimah              Sacramento St.           26.33  
  3 Carter, Zan                  U. Alberta               27.02  
Section  6 Finals
  1 Carter, Breanne              U. Alberta               25.56  
  2 Hibbert, Christina           Cal St. Northrid         25.80  
  3 Calvin, Dominique            Cal St. Northrid         25.85  
  4 Davis, Chelsea               Sacramento St.           26.08  
  5 McCall, Rebekah              Cal St. Los Ange         26.71  
Section  7 Finals
  1 Purvis, Ashton               EOYDC                    24.05  
  2 Prier, Tara                  Cal St. Northrid         24.75  
  3 Vaughner, Michelle           Cal St. Los Ange         26.56  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 53.57  3/5/2005    Ashley Purnell, Stanford                    
   NCAA Auto: A 52.40                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 54.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Davis, Chelsea               Sacramento St.           58.27  
  2 Keshinro, Morinsola          Sacramento St.           58.44  
  3 Parks, Kourtney              Oregon                   59.08  
  4 Nelson, Brianna              Sacramento St.           59.24  
  5 Visoria, Lauren              Washington               59.75  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Day, Christina               Southern Utah            56.92  
  2 Michaels, Lauren             Cal St. Northrid         57.67  
  3 Harwood, Kasey               Oregon                   58.92  
  4 Shury, Alyssa                Unattached               59.23  
  5 Porter, Willa                UC Davis                 59.71  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Humphrey, Victoria           Sacramento St.           56.65  
  2 Searcy, Irie                 Oregon                   57.86  
  3 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser             58.10  
  4 Bullocks, Brittney           UNLV                     58.49  
  5 Lee, Christina               Washington             1:00.33  
Section  4 Finals
  1 Walker, Alana                Stanford                 57.50  
  2 Henley-Henderson, Tyrein     Sacramento St.           57.54  
  3 Tvare, Marie                 Washington               59.03  
  4 Lorson, Jessica              UC Davis               1:00.64  
 -- Hoffman, Brenna              Cal St. Northrid            DQ  
Section  5 Finals
  1 Prier, Tara                  Cal St. Northrid         55.60  
  2 houp, kristen                South Bay Expres         56.39  
  3 Martin, Syreeta              Washington               57.20  
  4 Leachman, Whitney            UC Riverside             58.65  
Section  6 Finals
  1 Ankton, Falesha              Washington               57.28  
  2 Miller, Nora                 Stanford                 57.48  
  3 Macedon, D'Metra             Arizona State            58.42  
  4 McCall, Rebekah              Cal St. Los Ange         59.46  
  5 Maya, Randi                  UC Davis               1:00.21  
Section  7 Finals
  1 Durham, Jordan               Arizona State            56.06  
  2 Eke, Ugo                     UC Davis                 56.68  
  3 Hall, Kavina                 Oregon                   56.74  
  4 Dixon-Smith, Brittni         Stanford                 57.26  
Section  8 Finals
  1 Baker, Keshia                Oregon                   54.25P 
  2 Grace, Carla                 Baylor                   54.81  
  3 Otu, Idara                   Stanford                 56.11  
  4 Perkins-Judisch, Loni        Montana                  56.12  
  5 Ruffin, Shelese              Cal St. Northrid       1:04.66  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                 2:19.40   832  
  2 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                 2:21.21   807  
  3 Lofton, Sherrina             Cal St. Northrid       2:26.88   732  
  4 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Pacific        2:27.41   726  
  5 Goodwin, Naima               Sacramento St.         2:28.75   709  
  6 Welz, Rachel                 Sacramento St.         2:29.57   698  
  7 Bennett, Kara                Stanford               2:34.88   633  
  8 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                2:35.46   626  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii                 2:19.60   829  
  2 Cox, Baily                   Montana                2:23.57   776  
  3 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle      Club Northwest         2:25.93   745  
  4 Stewart, Lauren              Stanford               2:28.04   718  
  5 Liehr, Whitney               Stanford               2:29.86   695  
  6 Gilbert, Mallory             Hawaii                 2:30.78   683  
  7 Fuller, Liz                  Washington             2:36.22   617  
  8 Robinson, Moira              Sacramento St.         2:44.26   525  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 4:31.87  2/11/2006   Courtney Babcock, MWTC                    
   NCAA Auto: A 4:40.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 4:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jorgensen, Chelsie           Portland State         5:00.92  
  2 Moore, Cori                  Portland               5:03.78  
  3 Boit, Chep                   Texas Tech             5:07.61  
  4 Diaz, Asia                   Texas Tech             5:08.21  
  5 Minson, Steffi               Southern Utah          5:10.36  
  6 Hemphill, Natalie            Portland               5:13.74  
  7 Baek, Honisty                Portland State         5:15.45  
  8 Hailey, Theresa              Portland               5:17.77  
  9 Medina, Diana                Southern Utah          5:18.67  
 10 Nelson, Precious             New Mexico St.         5:23.42  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Taylor, Laura                BYU                    4:56.51  
  2 Quebe, Carolyn               BYU                    4:57.18  
  3 Mancell, Heather             Simon Fraser           4:57.96  
  4 Robinson, Renisha            Sacramento St.         5:03.20  
  5 DeWalt, Kara                 Montana                5:03.55  
  6 Andrus, Brooke               Montana                5:06.69  
  7 Alburez, Karla               Cal St. Los Ange       5:07.42  
  8 Eborn, Kate                  Southern Utah          5:16.11  
  9 Baxter, Lynzee               Southern Utah          5:18.79  
 10 Gentile, Christine           VS Athletics           5:18.98  
 11 Parker, Erica                Arizona State          5:19.62  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Bradley, Danielle            Baylor                 4:45.38P 
  2 Brown, Andrea                Washington             4:45.94P 
  3 Hinther, Ashley              U. of Victoria         4:48.12  
  4 Nelson, Zoe                  Oregon                 4:49.85  
  5 Hardt, Kari                  Arizona State          4:51.72  
  6 Jirges, Lauren               UCLA                   4:52.13  
  7 Kipsang, Gladys              Texas Tech             4:52.42  
  8 Palmer, Katie                BYU                    4:55.42  
  9 Courtney, Michaela           Team XO                4:56.58  
 10 Marcy, Stephanie             Stanford               4:57.49  
 11 Campbell, Kailey             Washington             4:58.16  
 12 Sperry, Anna                 BYU                    4:58.40  
 13 Michel, Claire               Oregon                 4:58.62  
 14 Browning, Charlotte          UNLV                   5:00.36  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 2:02.91  2/15/2003   Heather Henningar, Pacific Sport          
   NCAA Auto: A 2:05.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 2:09.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Amanakis, Thalia             Hawaii                 2:13.09  
  2 Larson, Jane                 Seattle Pacific        2:14.42  
  3 Bournes, Gabrielle           UCLA                   2:14.60  
  4 Egeonuigwe, Uchechi          UC Riverside           2:14.66  
  4 Curry, Krishna               UCLA                   2:14.66  
  6 Wai, Adriane                 Portland State         2:16.00  
  7 Macedo, Madeira              Sacramento St.         2:29.32  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Duhon, Madeline              Stanford               2:13.83  
  2 Clark, Brazile               EOYDC                  2:15.31  
  3 Magana, Rosa                 UCLA                   2:15.58  
  4 Gentile, Christine           VS Athletics           2:18.26  
  5 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser           2:19.12  
  6 Howell, Sarah                Western Oregon         2:20.95  
  7 Minson, Steffi               Southern Utah          2:21.32  
  8 Whitehall, Samantha          Hawaii                 2:24.39  
  9 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser           2:26.73  
 10 Wallace, Mackenzie           Hawaii                 2:28.46  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Platt, Carlee                BYU                    2:09.28  
  2 Slight, Stacey               BYU                    2:10.71  
  3 Stephenson, Tajma            UC Riverside           2:10.98  
  4 Dunn, Emily                  BYU                    2:11.58  
  5 Thielke, Claire              Stanford               2:12.37  
  6 Lowder, Jenna                BYU                    2:14.06  
  7 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser           2:15.82  
  8 Williams, Ashley             UC Riverside           2:18.85  
Section  4 Finals
  1 Teter, Nicole                OTC                    2:03.80A 
  2 Howard, Julia                Valley Royals          2:05.62P 
  3 Schnell, Lindsey             Arizona Elite          2:06.17P 
  4 Agboke, Roseline             VS Athletics tra       2:06.21P 
  5 Miller, Amanda               Washington             2:06.69P 
  6 Pixler, Jessica              Seattle Pacific        2:07.57P 
  7 Buckman, Zoe                 Oregon                 2:08.70P 
  8 Hardy, Melanie               Team XO                2:10.59  
  9 Turner, Michelle             Washington             2:12.92  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mancell, Heather             Simon Fraser           2:55.27  
  2 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser           2:55.58  
  3 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser           3:01.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 8:56.72  1/27/2007   Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                 
   NCAA Auto: A 9:15.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 9:34.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holtz, Kristina              Sacramento St.        10:03.41  
  2 Hall, Tiffany                Sacramento St.        10:03.92  
  3 Krishnek, Bobeya             Portland              10:04.01  
  4 Petersen, Angela             BYU                   10:07.32  
  5 Lemmon, Jessica              BYU                   10:08.13  
  6 Brosh, Allie                 Montana               10:08.41  
  7 Larson, Brianna              UC Davis              10:18.28  
  8 King, Abigail                Portland              10:24.96  
  9 Shearer, Jennifer            UNLV                  10:25.43  
 10 Eborn, Kate                  Southern Utah         10:29.59  
 11 Olpin, Madalyn               Southern Utah         10:30.10  
 12 Silva, Ashley                UNLV                  10:32.53  
 13 Baxter, Lynzee               Southern Utah         10:33.08  
 14 Medina, Diana                Southern Utah         10:33.25  
 15 Gonzales, Bianca             Simon Fraser          10:41.40  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Conley, Kim                  UC Davis               9:34.60  
  2 Rosen, Jillian               Arkansas               9:40.69  
  3 Lemmon, Cecily               BYU                    9:42.14  
  4 Bies, Elizabeth              Oregon                 9:43.30  
  5 Platt, Sharla                Southern Utah          9:43.95  
  6 Becker, Sarna                Club Northwest         9:44.37  
  7 Drennen, Katrina             Montana                9:46.91  
  8 Jackson, Megan               Arkansas               9:48.30  
  9 Saylor, Lauren               Washington             9:48.51  
 10 Morgan, Dana                 Portland               9:52.85  
 11 Bybee, Tawny                 BYU                    9:53.24  
 12 Parry, Dani                  Arkansas               9:57.19  
 13 Huber, Mo                    Washington            10:05.50  
 14 Patrick, Kenna               Washington            10:09.07  
 15 Imperati, Anna               Washington            10:09.92  
 16 Kolstad, Kristen             Simon Fraser          10:14.07  
 17 O'Meara, Maddie              Stanford              10:15.40  
 18 Anderson, Dayna              Washington            10:21.01  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Ferrell, Cack                OTC                    9:00.37A 
  2 Hastings, Amy                adidas                 9:04.87A 
  3 Lambie, Arianna              Stanford               9:05.32A 
  4 Blood, Nicole                Oregon                 9:08.44A 
  5 Galaviz, Lisa                NIKE                   9:08.84A 
  6 Kalmer, Christine            Arkansas               9:13.62A 
  7 Becker, Alex                 Tulsa                  9:13.80A 
  8 Ankier, Jo                   adidas                 9:14.83A 
  9 Trotter, Kathleen            PDC - Brooks           9:15.88P 
 10 Centrowitz, Lauren           Stanford               9:17.20P 
 11 Hagans, Lauren               Baylor                 9:19.82P 
 12 Long, Sariah                 Weber State            9:22.48P 
 13 Strickland, Carrie           Bowerman Athleti       9:29.75P 
 14 Wagner, Angela               BYU                    9:34.33  
 15 Barr, Dacia                  Arkansas               9:36.34  
 16 Niehaus, Kate                Stanford               9:43.12  
 17 Houchin, Mary                Brooks                 9:43.31  
 18 Harrington, Katie            Stanford               9:49.13  
 19 MacGregor, Meredith          Valley Royals          9:55.79  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 15:30.17  2/10/2007   Amy Hastings, ASU                        
   NCAA Auto: A 16:08.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 16:45.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Slattery, Sara               adidas                15:32.28A 
  2 Metivier, Renee              NIKE                  15:32.94A 
  3 Gits, Alexandra              Stanford              16:31.18P 
  4 Bargiachi, Denise            Arkansas              16:31.35P 
  5 Barnes, Jessi                Baylor                16:45.34  
  6 White, Catherine             Arkansas              16:51.57  
  7 Wilder, Chantelle            Hawaii                17:03.63  
  8 Walker, Miranda              Arkansas              17:06.54  
  9 Van Wyhe, Renae              Baylor                17:15.05  
 10 Alburez, Karla               Cal St. Los Ange      17:20.47  
 11 Porter, Sarah                Western Washingt      17:25.84  
 12 Jensen, Jenna                BYU                   17:25.98  
 13 Phillips, Amanda             Lewis & Clark Co      17:36.69  
 14 Hansen, Sarah                BYU                   17:49.97  
 15 Ritchie, Allison             Portland              17:56.46  
 16 Cespedes, Maribel            Cal St. Los Ange      17:57.33  
 17 Rapp, Millie                 BYU                   17:59.77  
 18 Hernandez, Liliana           Cal St. Los Ange      18:00.20  
 19 Herrera, Christina           New Mexico St.        18:23.92  
 20 Flores, Ingrid               New Mexico St.        18:32.24  
 21 Smith, Megan                 Portland              18:52.79  
 22 Nelson, Kendel               Portland              18:59.67  
 23 Jenkins, Jessica             Metropolitan St.      19:03.34  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Fac. Record: !  7.98  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
   NCAA Auto: A  8.14                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  8.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Vashti               CardinalTrack Cl          8.58q 
  2 Amanakis, Thalia             Hawaii                    8.85q 
  3 Hibbert, Christina           Cal St. Northrid          9.13  
  4 Stucks, Najimah              Sacramento St.            9.50  
  5 Russell, Natalie             UC Davis                  9.52  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Nora                 Stanford                  9.11  
  2 Lindstrom, Tiffany           Southern Utah             9.23  
  3 Haussler, Gretchen           UC Davis                  9.59  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Vinet, Andrea                Saskatoon Track           8.59q 
  2 marshall, dahlys             South Bay Expres          8.62q 
  3 Wiliams, Sirena              UC Davis                  8.82q 
  4 Brooks, Devin                New Mexico St.            8.91q 
  5 McGrew, Ashleigh             Cal St. Northrid          9.07  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Searcy, Nancy                Unattached                8.67q 
  2 Martin, Syreeta              Washington                8.80q 
  3 Ankton, Falesha              Washington                8.98q 
  4 Dugall, Stella               Cal St. Northrid          9.11  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Purvis, Julian               EOYDC                     8.64q 
  2 Egeonuigwe, Uchechi          UC Riverside              9.29  
  3 Rosenthal, Candace           Hawaii                    9.42  
  4 Whitney, Carlyn              Sacramento St.            9.52  
  5 Billups, Malia               UC Riverside              9.59  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Violett, Ericka              Sacramento St.            9.24  
  2 Truesdale, Alicia            Sacramento St.            9.51  
  3 Twitchell, Morgan            Simon Fraser              9.74  
  4 Chea, Isabel                 New Mexico St.            9.80  
  5 Smith, Toni                  UC Riverside             10.21  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Lauren              Stanford                  8.93   925  
  2 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                   9.24   860  
  3 Gilbert, Mallory             Hawaii                    9.45   818  
  4 Bennett, Kara                Stanford                  9.61   787  
Section  2 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Moira              Sacramento St.            8.90   931  
  2 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii                    8.99   912  
  3 Cox, Baily                   Montana                   9.35   838  
  4 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                    9.59   791  
Section  3 Preliminaries
  1 Liehr, Whitney               Stanford                  8.79   954  
  2 Fuller, Liz                  Washington                8.90   931  
  3 Goodwin, Naima               Sacramento St.            9.42   824  
  4 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Pacific          11.01   535  
Section  4 Preliminaries
  1 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle      Club Northwest            8.94   922  
  2 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                    9.15   879  
  3 Lofton, Sherrina             Cal St. Northrid          9.86   738  
  4 Welz, Rachel                 Sacramento St.           10.14   686  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Fac. Record: !  7.98  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
   NCAA Auto: A  8.14                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  8.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ankton, Falesha              Washington                8.63  
  2 Martin, Syreeta              Washington                8.73  
  2 Brooks, Devin                New Mexico St.            8.73  
  4 Amanakis, Thalia             Hawaii                    8.75  
  5 Wiliams, Sirena              UC Davis                  9.07  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Purvis, Julian               EOYDC                     8.50  
  2 Thomas, Vashti               CardinalTrack Cl          8.52  
  3 marshall, dahlys             South Bay Expres          8.58  
  3 Searcy, Nancy                Unattached                8.58  
  5 Vinet, Andrea                Saskatoon Track           8.63  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 3:35.06  3/3/2003    UCLA                                      
   NCAA Auto: A 3:33.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:40.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 South Bay Express  'A'                              3:51.64  
     1) Charelle, McMillian             2) Davis, Jenna                   
     3) marshall, dahlys                4) houp, kristen                  
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:52.72  
     1) Brennan, Olivia                 2) Kane, Brianna                  
     3) Keeping, Cassie                 4) Abdulai, Ruky                  
  3 Oregon  'B'                                         3:54.97  
     1) Searcy, Irie                    2) Parks, Kourtney                
     3) White, Mandy                    4) Bridenbeck, Ashley             
  4 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:56.97  
     1) Eke, Ugo                        2) Porter, Willa                  
     3) Russell, Natalie                4) Maya, Randi                    
  5 UC Riverside  'B'                                   4:08.92  
     1) Hundley, TreAna                 2) Leachman, Whitney              
     3) Billups, Malia                  4) Azubuike, Ugochi               
Section  2 Finals
  1 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:48.51  
     1) Williams, Ashley                2) Young, Marina                  
     3) Stephenson, Tajma               4) Egeonuigwe, Uchechi            
  2 Stanford  'B'                                       3:50.77  
     1) Stewart, Lauren                 2) Matthew, Sarah                 
     3) Walker, Alana                   4) Dixon-Smith, Brittni           
  3 Cal St. Northridge  'B'                             3:50.84  
     1) Quinn, Krystal                  2) Michaels, Lauren               
     3) Hibbert, Christina              4) Hoffman, Brenna                
  4 BYU  'A'                                            3:54.10  
     1) Slight, Stacey                  2) Dunn, Emily                    
     3) Lowder, Jenna                   4) Palmer, Katie                  
  5 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:57.88  
     1) Essien, Latasha                 2) Pixler, Jessica                
     3) Hinton, Jessica                 4) Golding, Teona                 
Section  3 Finals
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:42.70  
     1) Worthen, Leah                   2) Hall, Kavina                   
     3) Youngblood, Jamesha             4) Baker, Keshia                  
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       3:43.63  
     1) Hendricks, Shataya              2) Otu, Idara                     
     3) Thielke, Claire                 4) Miller, Nora                   
  3 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:45.90  
     1) Prier, Tara                     2) Lofton, Sherrina               
     3) Watkins, Precious               4) Gonder, Desirae                
  4 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:52.55  
     1) Henley-Henderson, Tyreina       2) Humphrey, Victoria             
     3) Davis, Chelsea                  4) Robinson, Renisha              
  5 Washington  'A'                                     3:53.50  
     1) Martin, Syreeta                 2) Ankton, Falesha                
     3) Tvare, Marie                    4) Visoria, Lauren                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 11:05.16  1/31/2003   Stanford                                 
   NCAA Auto: A 11:09.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 11:33.50                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Baylor  'A'                                        11:07.00A 
     1) Jones, Nichole                  2) Grace, Carla                   
     3) Bradley, Danielle               4) Hagans, Lauren                 
  2 Stanford  'A'                                      11:09.12P 
     1) Centrowitz, Lauren              2) Otu, Idara                     
     3) Duhon, Madeline                 4) Lambie, Arianna                
  3 Oregon  'A'                                        11:10.48P 
     1) Hall, Kavina                    2) Buckman, Zoe                   
     3) Blood, Nicole                   4) Kosinski, Alexandra            
  4 BYU  'A'                                           11:16.24P 
     1) Platt, Carlee                   2) Slight, Stacey                 
     3) Palmer, Katie                   4) Wagner, Angela                 
  5 Washington  'A'                                    11:19.94P 
     1) Miller, Amanda                  2) Tvare, Marie                   
     3) Turner, Michelle                4) Follett, Katie                 
  6 Seattle Pacific  'A'                               11:38.24  
     1) Larson, Jane                    2) Essien, Latasha                
     3) Anderberg, Lisa                 4) Pixler, Jessica                
  7 Simon Fraser  'A'                                  11:48.31  
     1) Smith, Jessica                  2)                                
     3) Mancell, Heather                4) Kolstad, Kristen               
  8 Montana  'A'                                       11:49.74  
     1) DeWalt, Kara                    2) Perkins-Judisch, Loni          
     3) Andrus, Brooke                  4) Drennen, Katrina               
  9 Arizona State  'A'                                 11:57.08  
     1) Parker, Erica                   2) Durham, Jordan                 
     3) Macedon, D'Metra                4) Hardt, Kari                    
 10 Portland  'A'                                      12:14.28  
     1) Moore, Cori                     2) Roumeliotis, Krista            
     3) Hailey, Theresa                 4) Hemphill, Natalie              
 11 Western Oregon  'A'                                12:30.75  
     1) Harper, Jessica                 2) Postlewait, Jacque             
     3) Howell, Sarah                   4) Morrison, Tricia               
 12 Portland  'B'                                      12:51.78  
     1) Tuck, Chelsea                   2) Spaulding, Tiffany             
     3) Meisenheimer, Janelle           4) Nova, Adrienne                 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Gilbert, Mallory             Hawaii                   1.73m    5-08.00  891  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO 
  1 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii                   1.73m    5-08.00  891  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stewart, Lauren              Stanford                 1.70m    5-07.00  855  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robinson, Moira              Sacramento St.           1.67m    5-05.75  818  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle      Club Northwest           1.67m    5-05.75  818  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Pacific          1.64m    5-04.50  783  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bennett, Kara                Stanford                 1.64m    5-04.50  783  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  8 Liehr, Whitney               Stanford                 1.61m    5-03.25  747  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fuller, Liz                  Washington               1.61m    5-03.25  747  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Welz, Rachel                 Sacramento St.           1.58m    5-02.25  712  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 11 Lofton, Sherrina             Cal St. Northrid         1.55m    5-01.00  678  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cox, Baily                   Montana                  1.55m    5-01.00  678  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                  1.55m    5-01.00  678  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO    P 
 14 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                   1.52m    4-11.75  644  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Goodwin, Naima               Sacramento St.           1.52m    4-11.75  644  
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO    O 
 -- McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                      NH            
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 1.86m  1/29/2005   Sharon Day, Cal Poly                        
   NCAA Auto: A 1.85m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 1.78m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdulai, Ruky                Simon Fraser             1.85mA   6-00.75 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.86 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gonder, Desirae              Cal St. Northrid         1.82mP   5-11.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sheppard, Emily              Hawaii                   1.79mP   5-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Evans, Whitney               Canada                   1.79mP   5-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bergevin, Lindsay            U. Alberta               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kelly, Jasmine               Oregon                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Gilbert, Mallory             Hawaii                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Golding, Teona               Seattle Pacific          1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii                   1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bennett, Kara                Stanford                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lindstrom, Tiffany           Southern Utah            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Spiranac, Alexis             Stanford                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Welz, Rachel                 Sacramento St.           1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Gallagher, Keighty           Portland State           1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Twitchell, Morgan            Simon Fraser             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Speights, Denina             Cal St. Los Ange         1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Schreiner, Claire            UNLV                     1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Lombardo, Allison            Washington               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Robblee, Robyn               Washington                  NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Vielma, Nicole               Washington                  NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Callender, Jenny             Unattached                  NH            
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 4.50m  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                      
   NCAA Auto: A 4.20m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 3.95m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Custance, Jessica            Hawaii                   3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gauthier, Patricia           Hawaii                   3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 3.86 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Quinn, Krystal               Cal St. Northrid         3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 3.86 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Weaver, Samantha             Hawaii                   3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 3.86 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Pappas, Sarah                Unattached Washi         3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Violett, Ericka              Sacramento St.           3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Steele, Liddell              Oregon                   3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Rhein, Tara                  Oregon                   3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Fraser, Tessa                UC Davis                 3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shimada, Kelsey              Unattached Washi         3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Walker, Lauren               Washington               3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Fjeran, Taylor               Unattached Washi         3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Swango, Myrriah              UW ALUM                  3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Hauk, Carrie                 Seattle Pacific          3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Anderson, Monica             Seattle Pacific          3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Erickson, Sandy              UW ALUM                  3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.11 3.31 3.51 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Schultz, Donna               Unattached               3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.31 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Mudlo, Kelly                 Unattached Washi         3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.31 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Moore, Kaitlynne             Sacramento St.           3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.31 
        O  XXX 
 17 Lundsten, Tracie             Seattle Pacific          3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.31 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Adams, Melissa               Sacramento St.           3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.31 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Moore, Allison               Washington                  NH            
     3.11 3.31 
        P  XXX 
 -- Do, Jocelyn                  Cal St. Northrid            NH            
     3.11 
        X 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Holliday, Becky              Unattached               4.26mA  13-11.75 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.16 4.21 4.26 4.42 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Chelsea             NIKE                     4.21mA  13-09.75 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.16 4.21 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Dockendorf, Carly            Unattached              J4.21mA  13-09.75 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.16 4.21 4.26 4.42 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Conwell, Kate                Club Northwest           4.16mP  13-07.75 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.16 4.21 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gergel, Melissa              Oregon                   4.11mP  13-05.75 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.16 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Viuf, Katy                   UCLA                     4.01mP  13-01.75 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 DiVesta, Kelley              Washington               3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Marshalek, Stevie            Unattached Washi         3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Peterson, Andrea             Washington               3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kantola, Ingrid              UCLA                     3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sewell, Jennie               Club Northwest           3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Pena, Tori                   UCLA                     3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Hewitt, Caitlin              Stanford                 3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Peaslee, Mellisa             Seattle Pacific          3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Jamerson, Megan              UCLA                     3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Anthony, Tori                UCLA                     3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.51 3.71 3.86 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 McFarlane, Anna              Stanford                 3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.71 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gallaher, Jesse              Unattached                  NH            
     3.51 3.71 3.86 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Robinson, Moira              Sacramento St.           5.66m   18-07.00  747  
      5.57m  5.66m  5.41m            
  2 Gilbert, Mallory             Hawaii                   5.57m   18-03.25  720  
      5.40m  5.57m  5.31m            
  2 Stewart, Lauren              Stanford                 5.57m   18-03.25  720  
      5.57m  4.68m  5.33m            
  4 Liehr, Whitney               Stanford                 5.54m   18-02.25  712  
      5.44m  5.54m  FOUL            
  5 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle      Club Northwest           5.42m   17-09.50  677  
      5.36m  5.42m  5.19m            
  6 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii                   5.34m   17-06.25  654  
      5.34m  5.33m  5.25m            
  7 Cox, Baily                   Montana                  5.32m   17-05.50  648  
      5.25m  5.32m  5.24m            
  8 Goodwin, Naima               Sacramento St.           5.18m   17-00.00  609  
      5.18m  4.97m  4.79m            
  9 Lofton, Sherrina             Cal St. Northrid         5.17m   16-11.50  606  
      5.03m  5.17m  4.65m            
 10 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                  5.10m   16-08.75  587  
      5.10m  5.04m  PASS            
 11 Fuller, Liz                  Washington               5.09m   16-08.50  584  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m            
 12 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                   5.06m   16-07.25  576  
      5.06m  4.85m  4.75m            
 13 Bennett, Kara                Stanford                 5.05m   16-07.00  573  
      5.03m  5.05m  FOUL            
 13 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Pacific          5.05m   16-07.00  573  
      4.79m  4.76m  5.05m            
 15 Welz, Rachel                 Sacramento St.           4.92m   16-01.75  538  
      4.92m  FOUL  4.80m            
 -- McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 6.55m  2/14/2004   Grace Upshaw, Nike                          
   NCAA Auto: A 6.35m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 6.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Jamesha          Oregon                   6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Chea, Isabel                 New Mexico St.           5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.11m  5.25m  5.92m           
  3 Whitney, Carlyn              Sacramento St.           5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.62m  5.47m  5.49m  PASS  5.34m  5.68m
  4 Dixon-Smith, Brittni         Stanford                 5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.52m  5.54m  5.46m  FOUL  5.61m  5.38m
  5 Polee, Kenya                 UNLV                     5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.38m
  6 Myles, Jade                  UC Davis                 5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.23m  5.48m  5.22m           
  7 Kotey, Omonike               Cal St. Los Ange         5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.03m  5.38m  FOUL           
  8 Cox, Baily                   Montana                  5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.25m  5.26m  5.37m            
  9 Skofstad, Amy                Oregon                   5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.16m  5.19m  FOUL         
 10 Howell, Renah                UC Davis                 5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.90m  4.67m  5.17m          
 10 Wright, Natalia              Sacramento St.           5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.14m  5.17m  FOUL         
 12 Backus, Sierra               Cal St. Los Ange         5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.98m  4.97m           
 13 Gatewood, Ashley             UC Riverside             4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.84m           
 -- Wiliams, Sirena              UC Davis                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2 Finals
  1 King, Arantxa                Stanford                 6.36mA  20-10.50 
      6.16m  6.36m  FOUL  6.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Abdulai, Ruky                Simon Fraser             6.30mP  20-08.00 
      6.01m  6.17m  6.30m  6.28m  6.30m  6.14m
  3 Matthew, Sarah               Stanford                 5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.68m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Vaught, Lori                 Sacramento St.           5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  5.56m  5.50m  5.48m  5.49m  5.57m
  5 Geubelle, Andrea             Unattached               5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.30m  5.44m  5.43m           
  6 Polee, Talyah                UNLV                     5.41m   17-09.00 
      4.88m  5.30m  5.41m            
  7 Lewis, Jacquyln              UC Riverside             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.05m  FOUL  5.18m         
  8 Smith, Shianne               Cal St. Los Ange         5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.65m  PASS           
  9 Payne, Antoinette            Unattached               5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  5.08m  4.92m            
 10 Reid, Lauren                 UC Riverside             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  FOUL  5.02m          
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 13.90m  2/26/2005   Erica McLain, Stanford                     
   NCAA Auto: A 13.30m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 12.65m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Yates, Jessica               Unattached              11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.09m  11.65m  11.70m           
  2 Reid, Lauren                 UC Riverside            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.18m  11.23m  11.53m          
  3 Banks, Erin                  UC Riverside            11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  10.89m  11.25m          
  4 Gallagher, Keighty           Portland State          11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  11.16m  11.05m           
  5 Fleishman, Lindsey           Unattached Washi        11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Goodwin, Naima               Sacramento St.          10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.79m  10.90m  10.72m           
  6 Violett, Ericka              Sacramento St.          10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.87m  10.67m  10.90m           
  8 Reeds, Mary                  Hawaii                  10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.39m  10.61m  10.61m           
  9 Clark, Bri                   Unattached Washi        10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Chea, Isabel                 New Mexico St.          10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m           
 -- Elbourne, Renee              Hawaii                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2 Finals
  1 McLain, Erica                Stanford                13.71mA  44-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL  13.03m  13.71m
  2 Thomas, Vashti               CardinalTrack Cl        12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.28m  12.33m  12.21m  12.33m  PASS  PASS
  3 Wilder, Allison              UC Riverside            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  12.21m  12.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stafford, Cortney            Unattached              12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  11.93m  12.15m
  5 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Portland State          12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.99m  12.14m  11.97m  11.79m  FOUL  11.92m
  6 Hunter, Amanda               Unattached              11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.64m  11.38m  11.93m  11.45m  11.86m  FOUL
  7 Vaught, Lori                 Sacramento St.          11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  11.61m  11.33m
  8 Backus, Sierra               Cal St. Los Ange        11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.52m  11.45m  11.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kotey, Omonike               Cal St. Los Ange        11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.16m  11.25m           
 10 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria          Washington              11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  11.55m  11.62m           
 11 Robinson, Moira              Sacramento St.          11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL          
 12 Myles, Jade                  UC Davis                11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  11.45m  11.43m           
 13 Wright, Natalia              Sacramento St.          11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.19m  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii                  13.21m   43-04.25  741  
      12.75m  FOUL  13.21m            
  2 Fuller, Liz                  Washington              12.09m   39-08.00  667  
      12.09m  11.09m  12.04m            
  3 Cox, Baily                   Montana                 11.65m   38-02.75  638  
      11.61m  11.65m  FOUL            
  4 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                 11.24m   36-10.50  611  
      9.06m  10.57m  11.24m            
  5 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle      Club Northwest          11.07m   36-04.00  600  
      11.07m  10.93m  8.00m            
  6 Robinson, Moira              Sacramento St.          10.80m   35-05.25  582  
      10.80m  10.50m  10.10m            
  7 Gilbert, Mallory             Hawaii                  10.76m   35-03.75  579  
      10.18m  10.76m  10.53m            
  8 Stewart, Lauren              Stanford                10.58m   34-08.50  567  
      10.58m  9.56m  9.75m            
  9 Bennett, Kara                Stanford                10.46m   34-04.00  560  
      10.26m  10.46m  FOUL            
 10 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                  10.20m   33-05.75  543  
      10.17m  9.95m  10.20m            
 11 Lofton, Sherrina             Cal St. Northrid        10.17m   33-04.50  541  
      9.51m  10.17m  9.91m            
 12 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Pacific         10.11m   33-02.00  537  
      8.91m  9.22m  10.11m            
 13 Goodwin, Naima               Sacramento St.           9.74m   31-11.50  512  
      9.74m  8.95m  9.00m            
 14 Welz, Rachel                 Sacramento St.           9.40m   30-10.25  490  
      9.08m  FOUL  9.40m            
 15 Liehr, Whitney               Stanford                 9.32m   30-07.00  485  
      8.41m  8.83m  9.32m            
 16 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                   8.95m   29-04.50  461  
      8.95m  FOUL  8.69m            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 17.83m  2/11/2006   Jill Camarena, Unattached                  
   NCAA Auto: A 16.90m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 15.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Meghan               Hawaii                  15.30mP  50-02.50 
      15.30m  14.87m  FOUL  15.02m  14.37m  FOUL
  2 Veney, Jordan                New Mexico St.          13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.01m  12.43m  FOUL  10.52m  12.33m  13.27m
  3 Gomez, Monica                Sacramento St.          13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.41m  12.56m  12.70m  13.23m  12.69m  13.24m
  4 White, Catherine             UCLA                    12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.80m  11.79m  12.09m  11.86m  FOUL
  5 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sacramento St.          12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.55m  12.56m  FOUL         
  6 Behring, Andi                Sacramento St.          12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 McClure, Nicole              Sacramento St.          12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.60m  11.93m  12.24m         
  8 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                  12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  FOUL  11.87m           
  9 Keefe, Kathryn               Portland State          11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.08m  11.24m         
 10 Hanley, Mary                 UCLA                    10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  FOUL         
 11 Ellison, LaShante            UNLV                    10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.51m  9.60m  10.70m         
 11 Genisauski, Melissa          UC Riverside            10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL            
 13 Padda, Airess                Cal St. Los Ange         8.51m   27-11.00 
      FOUL  8.46m  8.51m         
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Yunghans, Melissa            Stanford                14.97m   49-01.50 
      13.41m  14.91m  14.97m  FOUL  14.14m  14.84m
  2 Patton, Bobbie               Cal St. Northrid        14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.76m  14.00m  13.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Onyewuenyi, Chid             UC Davis                13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.03m  12.88m  12.49m  12.79m  13.33m  13.66m
  4 Wallerstedt, Michaela        Stanford                13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.26m  13.39m  13.24m  FOUL  13.47m  12.91m
  5 Burnett, Judith              Portland State          12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  12.16m         
  6 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii                  12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.04m  PASS  12.46m         
  7 Humphries, Monique           UNLV                    12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.54m  11.35m  12.29m         
  8 Berg, Alexa                  UCLA                    12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  12.09m  FOUL         
  9 Way, Jennilee                U. Alberta              10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.31m  FOUL           
 10 Raya, Olivia                 UNLV                    10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  10.08m  10.47m         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 22.10m  2/10/2007   Loree Smith, NYAC                          
   NCAA Auto: A 21.00m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 18.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Onyewuenyi, Chid             UC Davis                16.59m   54-05.25 
      15.51m  15.37m  16.59m           
  2 Veney, Jordan                New Mexico St.          14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  14.95m  14.15m           
  3 Cridland, Lucy               Oregon                  14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.02m  13.70m  14.81m           
  4 Grimes, Randi                New Mexico St.          14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.28m  14.76m  14.28m           
  5 Oyetuga, Korede              Washington              14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL          
  6 Veldman, Caroline            Washington              14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.29m  14.28m  FOUL          
  7 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                  13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.29m           
  8 Faagai, Alana                Hawaii                  12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.50m  12.88m  12.11m           
  9 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sacramento St.          12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.60m  FOUL  12.86m           
 10 Behring, Andi                Sacramento St.          12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  FOUL           
 11 Ellison, LaShante            UNLV                    10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  FOUL           
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Genisauski, Melissa          UC Riverside            17.34m   56-10.75 
      15.79m  16.09m  17.34m  16.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          16.12m   52-10.75 
      14.67m  16.12m  14.67m           
  3 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran        15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.50m  15.16m  15.45m           
  4 Raya, Olivia                 UNLV                    15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.44m  15.46m  15.40m           
  5 Yunghans, Melissa            Stanford                15.44m   50-08.00 
      FOUL  15.44m  FOUL           
  6 Daniels, Brittani            Hawaii                  15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.83m  15.18m  FOUL           
  7 Keefe, Kathryn               Portland State          14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Cole, Sara                   Western Oregon          14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Cavaco, Ava                  Hawaii                  13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.17m  13.33m  FOUL           
Flight  3 Finals
  1 Smith, Loree                 NYAC                    21.08mA  69-02.00 
      FOUL  20.16m  FOUL  20.81m  20.17m  21.08m
  2 Hinchcliffe, Brittany        Team XO                 19.63mP  64-05.00 
      19.13m  19.59m  19.17m  19.47m  FOUL  19.63m
  3 Sims, Caressa                Portland State          18.23m   59-09.75 
      17.44m  17.94m  16.95m  18.15m  18.21m  18.23m
  4 Bryant, Elisa                Washington              18.18m   59-07.75 
      17.04m  16.43m  18.18m  17.81m  17.95m  FOUL
  5 Bogard, Morgan               Cal St. Northrid        17.95m   58-10.75 
      17.83m  17.95m  15.87m  FOUL  17.19m  17.22m
  6 Maloney, Megan               Oregon                  17.37m   57-00.00 
      FOUL  17.34m  17.37m  16.88m  17.07m  16.93m
  7 Humphries, Monique           UNLV                    16.90m   55-05.50 
      16.90m  16.11m  15.02m  15.70m  15.60m  14.59m
  8 Way, Jennilee                U. Alberta              16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.42m           
  9 Goodbody, Jaynie             Stanford                16.39m   53-09.25 
      16.30m  16.39m  FOUL           
 10 Koplin, Kristi               Southern Utah           16.26m   53-04.25 
      16.17m  16.26m  15.43m           
 11 Burnett, Judith              Portland State          16.15m   53-00.00 
      FOUL  16.15m  FOUL           
 12 McClure, Nicole              Sacramento St.          13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  13.81m  13.71m           
 13 Gomez, Monica                Sacramento St.          13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  13.18m  FOUL           
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
 Fac. Record: !  4207  2/24/2006   Jackie Johnson, ASU                         
   NCAA Auto: A  4050                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  3700                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii                    4027P 
  2 Stewart, Lauren              Stanford                  3785P 
  3 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle      Club Northwest            3762P 
  4 Gilbert, Mallory             Hawaii                    3691  
  5 Robinson, Moira              Sacramento St.            3603  
  6 Liehr, Whitney               Stanford                  3593  
  7 Cox, Baily                   Montana                   3578  
  8 Fuller, Liz                  Washington                3546  
  9 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                   3362  
 10 Bennett, Kara                Stanford                  3336  
 11 Goodwin, Naima               Sacramento St.            3298  
 12 Lofton, Sherrina             Cal St. Northrid          3295  
 13 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                    3279  
 14 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Pacific           3154  
 15 Welz, Rachel                 Sacramento St.            3124  
 16 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                    2254  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fac. Record: !  6.63  2/1/2003    Ja'Warren Hooker, Asics                     
   NCAA Auto: A  6.63                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  6.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Mickey               NIKE/WExp               P 6.74q 
  2 ammons, andre                EOYDC                     6.83q 
  3 Griffin, Stan                UCLA                      7.01  
  4 johnson, daniel              Unattached                7.27  
  5 Harrison, Alex               Western Washingt          7.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Heard, Jason                 EOYDC                     6.75q 
  2 Mueller, Mark                Stanford                  6.96q 
  3 Bradley, Myles               Stanford                  7.00  
  4 Belch, Daniel                Stanford                  7.08  
  5 Hammond, Derek               Sacramento St.            7.28  
  6 Egusa, Tristan               UC Riverside              7.53  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kenjamin            Cal St. Northrid          6.98q 
  2 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                   7.04  
  3 Hamilton, Ryan               Washington                7.07  
  4 mosqueda, alex               Unattached                7.37  
 -- Newton, Adam                 Unattached                  DQ  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 McFarlane, Raphael           Sacramento St.            6.89q 
  2 marshall, cameron            Unattached                6.96q 
  3 Turner, Joseph               Washington                6.99  
  4 Murray, Antoine              UC Riverside              7.31  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, DeWayne               Southern Utah             6.90q 
  2 Taylor, Nathan               Metro Athletic C          6.97q 
  3 Reed, AJ                     Sacramento St.            7.05  
  4 Rosenke, Dan                 U. Alberta                7.06  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Ike, Bradley                 Cal St. Northrid          6.85q 
  2 Johnson, Jody                Sacramento St.            6.86q 
  3 Roesenke, Adam               U. Alberta                6.92q 
  4 Grant, Micah                 UC Davis                  7.00  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Brookins, Ronald             Sacramento St.            7.05  
  2 Tarantino, Greyson           UC Davis                  7.11  
  3 Gnepa, Polly                 UC Davis                  7.21  
  4 Wells, Dylan                 Western Oregon            7.25  
  5 Otto, Benjamin               Stanford                  7.26  
  6 Kuenzi, Ben                  Western Oregon            7.61  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Brandon               UCLA                      7.13  
  2 Mott, Ashtin                 Western Oregon            7.15  
  3 Trice, Jazmen                UC Davis                  7.18  
  3 Shaw, Kenny                  Washington                7.18  
  5 Bacon, Randy                 Unattached Washi          7.24  
  6 Shum, Mike                   U. Alberta                7.25  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Justin              Cal St. Northrid          7.18   819  
  2 Robinson, Robert             Cal St. Northrid          7.20   813  
  3 Carl, Lance                  Unattached Washi          7.29   782  
  4 pollard, david               Unattached                7.39   749  
  5 Trubachik, Nick              Portland State            7.59   684  
Section  2 Preliminaries
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                    6.83   944  
  2 Morse, Owen                  Cal St. Northrid          7.29   782  
  3 Staton, Christopher          Unattached                7.31   775  
  4 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington                7.40   745  
  5 Dysick, Corey                Stanford                  7.47   723  
Section  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hustedt, Josh                Stanford                  7.30   779  
  2 Brazier, Robert              Sacramento St.            7.39   749  
  3 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                    7.45   729  
  4 Noble, Bobby                 Washington                7.53   703  
  5 Kinney, Vince                Portland State            7.70   650  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fac. Record: !  6.63  2/1/2003    Ja'Warren Hooker, Asics                     
   NCAA Auto: A  6.63                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  6.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Taylor, Nathan               Metro Athletic C          6.85  
  2 Lewis, DeWayne               Southern Utah             6.86  
  3 Jackson, Kenjamin            Cal St. Northrid          6.92  
  4 marshall, cameron            Unattached                7.00  
  5 Mueller, Mark                Stanford                  7.01  
 -- Roesenke, Adam               U. Alberta                  DQ  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Heard, Jason                 EOYDC                     6.66P 
  2 Grimes, Mickey               NIKE/WExp                 6.72P 
  3 ammons, andre                EOYDC                     6.78  
  4 Johnson, Jody                Sacramento St.            6.83  
  5 Ike, Bradley                 Cal St. Northrid          6.86  
  5 McFarlane, Raphael           Sacramento St.            6.86  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 21.10  2/15/2003   Rubin Williams, Unattached                  
   NCAA Auto: A 20.83                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 21.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mueller, Mark                Stanford                 22.85  
  2 Ancell, Zach                 Oregon                   23.01  
  3 Waller, Mike                 Unattached Maste         24.30  
  4 Copeland, Scott              Unattached Maste         26.07  
  5 Blake, Aaron                 Unattached Maste         27.18  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Belch, Daniel                Stanford                 22.46  
  2 Pendley, Chase               Southern Utah            22.68  
  3 Sears, Brandon               Portland State           22.97  
  4 Wells, Dylan                 Western Oregon           23.41  
  5 Achari, Darcy                Unattached               23.84  
Section  3 Finals
  1 McFarlane, Raphael           Sacramento St.           22.16  
  2 Hendricks, Eric              Southern Utah            22.38  
  3 Rollinger, Trevor            Portland State           22.45  
  4 Mott, Ashtin                 Western Oregon           22.66  
  5 Jackson, Alex                Sacramento St.           22.67  
Section  4 Finals
  1 Jackson, Kenjamin            Cal St. Northrid         22.19  
  2 Hamilton, Ryan               Washington               22.36  
  3 Council, Matthew             UC Davis                 22.78  
Section  5 Finals
  1 Turner, Joseph               Washington               21.59  
  2 Johnson, Jody                Sacramento St.           21.60  
  3 Nelson, Jason                Sacramento St.           22.35  
  4 Grant, Micah                 UC Davis                 22.39  
Section  6 Finals
  1 Grimes, Mickey               NIKE/WExp                21.15P 
  2 Boase, Jordan                Washington               21.29  
  3 ammons, andre                EOYDC                    21.46  
  4 Ike, Bradley                 Cal St. Northrid         22.29  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 46.17  2/15/2003   Andre Ammons, Unattached                    
   NCAA Auto: A 46.15                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 47.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Rhoades, James               UCLA                     49.10  
  2 Castro, Spencer              Stanford                 49.40  
  3 Timpe, Miles                 Washington               49.64  
  4 Hersey, Eric                 Oregon                   50.62  
  5 Wilson, Jermaine             Sacramento St.           51.00  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Jackson, Alex                Sacramento St.           49.38  
  2 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser             50.34  
  3 Terrell, Daryl               EOYDC                    50.36  
  4 Massey, Lloyd                Western Oregon           50.39  
  5 Acheson, Kyle                Unattached Washi         50.89  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Chandy, Zach                 Stanford                 48.54  
  2 Nelson, Jason                Sacramento St.           49.30  
  2 Hurtubise, Neil              Unattached               49.30  
  4 Hendricks, Eric              Southern Utah            49.38  
  5 Powell, Quentin              UCLA                     50.40  
Section  4 Finals
  1 Wells, Elijah                UCLA                     49.05  
  2 Nious, Kevin                 Cal St. Northrid         49.24  
  3 Coleman, Durell              Stanford                 49.65  
  4 Gutierrez, Nevin             UCLA                     49.76  
  5 Still, Kyle                  Washington               49.84  
Section  5 Finals
  1 Fredrickson, James           Washington               47.40  
  2 Barlow, Chad                 Oregon                   47.60  
  3 Dillon, Marcus               Oregon                   47.80  
  4 Gudaitis, Jeff               Washington               48.17  
Section  6 Finals
  1 Gordon, Jimmie               Arizona State            46.91P 
  2 Dargie, Andrew               Stanford                 47.27  
  3 Alexander, Philip            Oregon                   47.41  
  4 Stallworth, Joel             Stellar Athletic         47.47  
  5 Harcourt, Alex               Washington               47.95  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 3:56.72  1/13/2007   Nick Symmonds, OTC                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:59.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 4:04.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Paneda, Jeffrey              Sacramento St.         4:16.32  
  2 Levins, Cameron              Southern Utah          4:20.33  
  3 Smyth, Alex                  Eastern Washingt       4:21.52  
  4 Hall, Chad                   Oregon                 4:22.44  
  5 Ali, Ramsey                  UC Davis               4:22.73  
  6 Culley, Mitchell             Simon Fraser           4:22.81  
  7 Olinger, Chris               Team XO                4:23.36  
  8 Rabinowitz, David            Sacramento St.         4:24.46  
  9 McCary, David                Washington             4:24.76  
 10 Pierson, Etienne             Washington             4:28.57  
 11 Lemay, Keith                 Western Washingt       4:33.52  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Carr, Curtis                 BYU                    4:08.52  
  2 Sheeks, Matthew              Unattached             4:09.62  
  3 Luna, Anthony                Metropolitan St.       4:10.37  
  4 Booker, Riley                Washington             4:10.75  
  5 Mercado, Daniel              Oregon                 4:11.55  
  6 Knox, Caleb                  Washington             4:12.34  
  7 Riak, John                   Saint Martin's U       4:12.53  
  8 Wilson, James                Washington             4:12.98  
  9 Tolentino, Todd              Metropolitan St.       4:14.98  
 10 Winter, Chris                Oregon                 4:17.60  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Martinson, Geoff             U. of Victoria         4:08.70  
  2 Broderick, Kalpanatit        Team XO                4:09.07  
  3 Limo, Gilbert                Texas Tech             4:09.25  
  4 Kemboi, Silas                Texas Tech             4:09.95  
  5 Stoutenburgh, Isaac          Oregon                 4:10.23  
  6 Hickey, Jon                  UW ALUM                4:10.50  
  7 Withers, James               Oregon                 4:10.80  
  8 Owen, Matt                   UW ALUM                4:10.84  
  9 Gussin, Zack                 Washington             4:19.30  
Section  4 Finals
  1 Sherer, Steve                Athletic Perform       3:56.00! 
  2 Perry, Kyle                  BYU                    3:59.16A 
  3 Alcorn, Kyle                 Arizona State          3:59.82P 
  4 McAdams, Josh                New Balance            4:00.85P 
  5 Bybee, Dustin                BYU                    4:01.22P 
  6 Centrowitz, Matthew          Oregon                 4:03.08P 
  7 gallo, anthony               Run Flagstaff          4:03.79P 
  8 Jaworski, Courtney           OTC                    4:03.83P 
  9 Chapa, Joaquin               Unattached             4:06.63  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 1:47.38  2/15/2003   Zach Whitmarsh, Pacific Sport             
   NCAA Auto: A 1:48.20                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 1:50.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kirtz, Terrell               Sacramento St.         1:57.72  
  2 Holmes, Brookman             Portland State         1:58.15  
  3 Pierson, Etienne             Washington             1:59.41  
  4 Jackson, Spencer             Unattached             2:00.04  
  5 McCary, David                Washington             2:02.51  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Crawford, Scott              UCLA                   1:51.72  
  2 Luna, Gabe                   Metropolitan St.       1:53.44  
  3 Fassler, Jesse               Portland State         1:53.70  
  4 Fraser, Chad                 Simon Fraser           2:01.54  
  5 Lucas, Myko                  Sacramento St.         2:02.77  
  6 Mitchell, Cam                Unattached             2:07.17  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Haddan, Mike                 UCLA                   1:52.02  
  2 Williams, Charlie            Washington             1:52.21  
  3 Evans, Jacob                 Stanford               1:52.56  
  4 Foster, Drew                 BYU                    1:52.80  
  5 Patterson, Marlon            UCLA                   1:53.39  
  6 Reed, Justin                 Stanford               1:53.56  
  7 Houle, Nate                  Southern Utah          1:53.67  
  8 Fraser, Seth                 Simon Fraser           1:58.32  
Section  4 Finals
  1 Legare, Joel                 Team XO                1:52.04  
  2 Mazzei, Darren               U. of Victoria         1:52.59  
  3 Govier, Brian                Washington             1:52.87  
  4 Casteel, Alexander           Oregon                 1:52.96  
  5 Sheeran, Dave                Southern Utah          1:53.16  
  6 Drapala, Rob                 Simon Fraser           1:54.82  
  7 Marpole-Bird, Justin         Stanford               1:55.77  
Section  5 Finals
  1 Hicks, Kevin                 OTC                    1:48.81P 
  2 Primm, Cory                  UCLA                   1:49.70P 
  3 Fisher, Jeff                 Team XO                1:49.75P 
  4 Jensen, Keith                BYU                    1:49.80P 
  5 Leer, Will                   OTC                    1:49.90P 
  6 Scherer, Matt                OTC                    1:50.03P 
  7 Jackson, Bruce               Club Northwest         1:50.28P 
  8 O'Brien, Sean                OTC                    1:50.54  
  9 McGrath, Michael             Oregon                 1:51.72  
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 pollard, david               Unattached             2:43.19   838  
  2 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                 2:44.23   827  
  3 Brazier, Robert              Sacramento St.         2:45.42   814  
  4 Johnson, Justin              Cal St. Northrid       2:45.85   810  
  5 Kinney, Vince                Portland State         2:46.50   803  
  6 Staton, Christopher          Unattached             2:47.53   792  
  7 Noble, Bobby                 Washington             2:48.45   782  
  8 Trubachik, Nick              Portland State         2:49.07   775  
  9 Carl, Lance                  Unattached Washi       2:50.49   760  
 10 Robinson, Robert             Cal St. Northrid       2:53.58   729  
 11 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                 2:55.08   713  
 12 Dysick, Corey                Stanford               3:00.14   663  
 13 Hustedt, Josh                Stanford               3:04.51   621  
 14 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington             3:04.92   617  
 15 Morse, Owen                  Cal St. Northrid       3:14.23   532  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 2:27.72  1/15/2006   Geoff Martinson, Victoria                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan                  Asics                  2:23.91! 
  2 Freeman, Tim                 Unattached Washi       2:30.16  
  3 Fraser, Seth                 Simon Fraser           2:30.56  
  4 Culley, Mitchell             Simon Fraser           2:30.90  
  5 Fraser, Chad                 Simon Fraser           2:31.53  
  6 Millage, Jaimie              Simon Fraser           2:32.20  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 7:48.59  1/31/2004   Bolota Asmeron, Nike                      
   NCAA Auto: A 7:54.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 8:05.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiauka, Eric                 PIH                    8:13.17  
  2 Jackson, David               U. of Victoria         8:14.40  
  3 Sullivan, John               Stanford               8:16.80  
  4 Kotter, John                 BYU                    8:17.77  
  5 Gant, Dylan                  Simon Fraser           8:20.59  
  6 Merriman, Ryan               BYU                    8:21.15  
  7 Taylor, Derek                BYU                    8:23.84  
  8 Peterson, Tom                Washington             8:24.71  
  9 Riley, Jake                  Stanford               8:26.78  
 10 Sheeks, Matthew              Unattached             8:26.97  
 11 Gruenewald, Tommy            Stanford               8:28.47  
 12 Nelson, Rich                 BYU                    8:31.45  
 13 Michel, Paul                 Unattached             8:34.99  
 14 Swarthout, Jordan            Washington             8:35.51  
 15 Olinger, Chris               Team XO                8:39.03  
 16 Endicott, Nate               Portland State         8:42.27  
 17 Parker, Keli                 UC Davis               8:59.21  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Slattery, Steve              NIKE                   7:52.79A 
  2 Ramos, Austin                UCLA                   7:55.60P 
  3 Rohatinsky, Josh             NIKE                   7:56.53P 
  4 Mix, Hari                    Stanford               7:58.91P 
  5 Pilkington, Seth             Weber State            7:59.56P 
  6 Acosta, Andrew               Oregon                 8:02.26P 
  7 Heath, Garrett               Stanford               8:02.82P 
  8 Devries, Hakon               Stanford               8:03.25P 
  9 Jespersen, Lauren            Unattached             8:05.88  
 10 Suver, Curtis                Eastern Washingt       8:07.39  
 11 Schmitt, Jake                Washington             8:10.36  
 12 Barnes, Laef                 UCLA                   8:14.53  
 13 Jensen, Tyrel                BYU                    8:15.56  
 14 Ahl, Chris                   Washington             8:16.26  
 15 Sang, Edwin                  Texas Tech             8:16.45  
 16 Wall, Scott                  Oregon                 8:17.57  
 17 Goodwin, Chandler            BYU                    8:24.74  
 18 Schmitz, Tommy               Unattached             8:30.41  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 13:30.74  2/10/2007   Chris Solinsky, Wisconsin                
   NCAA Auto: A 13:47.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 14:10.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Currell, Mark                Southern Utah         14:52.27  
  2 Frerker, Matt                Unattached            14:55.45  
  3 Bogatay, Rick                Metropolitan St.      15:12.35  
  4 Manning, Michael             Portland              15:21.86  
  5 Cronin, Jesse                Portland State        15:33.63  
  6 Hansen, Corey                Portland              15:45.79  
  7 Lee, Johnson                 Portland              16:06.30  
  8 Terry, Darrell               Portland State        16:52.71  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Asmerom, Bolota              OTC                   13:45.68A 
  2 Graham, Sean                 OTC                   13:46.70A 
  3 Meyer, Lucas                 OTC                   13:50.44P 
  4 Bak, Ryan                    Unattached            13:52.04P 
  5 Sheehan, Ryan                Hansons-Brooks        13:52.56P 
  6 King, Max                    OTC                   13:54.41P 
  7 Jellema, Paul                Hansons-Brooks        14:05.10P 
  8 Jefferson, John              OTC                   14:06.11P 
  9 Klotz, Kenny                 Oregon                14:06.34P 
 10 Macreery, Frank              Team XO               14:07.52P 
 11 Trujillo, Carlos             Oregon                14:23.20  
 12 Garner, Eric                 UW ALUM               14:42.26  
 13 Tolentino, Todd              Metropolitan St.      14:44.23  
 14 Mammone, Chris               Team XO               14:58.83  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Fac. Record: !  7.77  3/4/2006    Jeff Hunter, Arizona                        
   NCAA Auto: A  7.70                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.91                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Trice, Jazmen                UC Davis                  8.24q 
  2 Reed, AJ                     Sacramento St.            8.27q 
  2 Jackson, Joseph              Stanford                  8.27q 
  4 Hersey, Eric                 Oregon                    8.39q 
  5 Tait, Peter Jason            Portland State            8.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Huske, Jared                 Oregon                    8.15q 
  2 Brookins, Ronald             Sacramento St.            8.24q 
  3 Shaw, Kenny                  Washington                8.59  
  4 Marbrey, Marcus              UC Riverside              8.75  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, Myles               Stanford                P 7.90q 
  2 Ross, Thomas                 Cal St. Northrid          8.16q 
  3 jordan, stephone             high voltage              8.41q 
  4 Gnepa, Polly                 UC Davis                  8.43q 
  5 Florial, Dontae              Southern Utah             8.45  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Fac. Record: !  7.77  3/4/2006    Jeff Hunter, Arizona                        
   NCAA Auto: A  7.70                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.91                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gnepa, Polly                 UC Davis                  8.20  
  2 Hersey, Eric                 Oregon                    8.31  
  2 Jackson, Joseph              Stanford                  8.31  
  4 Reed, AJ                     Sacramento St.            8.46  
  5 jordan, stephone             high voltage             12.88  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Ross, Thomas                 Cal St. Northrid          8.03  
  2 Bradley, Myles               Stanford                  8.12  
  3 Huske, Jared                 Oregon                    8.18  
  4 Trice, Jazmen                UC Davis                  8.24  
  5 Brookins, Ronald             Sacramento St.            8.34  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                    7.97   989  
  2 Trubachik, Nick              Portland State            8.82   786  
  3 Dysick, Corey                Stanford                  9.31   679  
  4 pollard, david               Unattached               10.70   416  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Johnson, Justin              Cal St. Northrid          8.10   957  
  2 Hustedt, Josh                Stanford                  8.24   922  
  3 Kinney, Vince                Portland State            9.41   658  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Robinson, Robert             Cal St. Northrid          8.69   816  
  2 Brazier, Robert              Sacramento St.            8.94   759  
  3 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                    9.04   737  
Section  4 Finals
  1 Staton, Christopher          Unattached                8.45   872  
  2 Morse, Owen                  Cal St. Northrid          8.66   823  
  3 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington                8.71   811  
  4 Noble, Bobby                 Washington               10.15   513  
  5 Carl, Lance                  Unattached Washi         10.52   447  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon                                    
   NCAA Auto: A 3:06.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:10.40                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 UCLA  'B'                                           3:18.68  
     1) Crawford, Scott                 2) Griffin, Stan                  
     3) Smith, Brandon                  4) Haddan, Mike                   
  2 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:18.80  
     1) Jacobson, Andrew                2) Marbrey, Marcus                
     3) Simmons, Nemo                   4) Giles, Ed                      
  3 Portland State  'A'                                 3:23.20  
     1) Holmes, Brookman                2) Fassler, Jesse                 
     3) Rollinger, Trevor               4) Kinney, Vince                  
  4 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:23.71  
     1) Gnepa, Polly                    2) Tarantino, Greyson             
     3) Olson, Rob                      4) Trice, Jazmen                  
  5 Stanford  'B'                                       3:29.52  
     1) Jackson, Joseph                 2) Mueller, Mark                  
     3) Otto, Benjamin                  4) Dickens, Benjamin              
Section  2 Finals
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:11.96  
     1) Alexander, Philip               2) Huske, Jared                   
     3) Dillon, Marcus                  4) Barlow, Chad                   
  2 Washington  'A'                                     3:14.56  
     1) Gudaitis, Jeff                  2) Fredrickson, James             
     3) Turner, Joseph                  4) Harcourt, Alex                 
  3 Stanford  'A'                                       3:19.15  
     1) Castro, Spencer                 2) Coleman, Durell                
     3) Reed, Justin                    4) Bradley, Myles                 
  4 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:19.25  
     1) Nelson, Jason                   2) Jackson, Alex                  
     3) Kirtz, Terrell                  4) Wilson, Jermaine               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 9:33.16  1/26/2007   Stanford                                  
   NCAA Auto: A 9:34.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 9:45.70                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Simon Fraser  'A'                                  10:13.92  
     1) Culley, Mitchell                2) Drapala, Rob                   
     3) Fraser, Seth                    4) Gant, Dylan                    
  2 Portland State  'A'                                10:21.08  
     1) Fassler, Jesse                  2) Rollinger, Trevor              
     3) Endicott, Nate                  4) Holmes, Brookman               
  3 Seattle Pacific  'A'                               10:24.26  
     1) Cronrath, Brian                 2) Felt, Justin                   
     3) Dull, Evan                      4) Chad, Meis                     
  4 Western Oregon  'A'                                10:27.15  
     1) Long, Jeff                      2) Estep, Blake                   
     3) Banker, Travis                  4) Schmidt, Mike                  
  5 Portland  'A'                                      10:46.83  
     1) Quackenbush, Mike               2) Chau, Thuan                    
     3) Broom, Brooks                   4) Schlegel, Rob                  
  6 Portland  'B'                                      10:46.85  
     1) Gill, Jeff                      2) Korte, Matthew                 
     3) Austin, Damon                   4) Zelenak, Kevin                 
  7 Portland  'C'                                      10:54.90  
     1) Prahl, Dan                      2) Bellisario, Nick               
     3) Mandell, Derek                  4) Olberding, Scott               
  8 Evergreen State  'A'                               10:59.51  
     1) Pineda, Miguel                  2) Lara, Ryan                     
     3) Rockwell, Liam                  4) Jones, Eric                    
Section  2 Finals
  1 OTC  'A'                                            9:33.08! 
     1) O'Brien, Sean                   2) Scherer, Matt                  
     3) Shaw, Brandon                   4) Leer, Will                     
  2 Oregon  'A'                                         9:36.21P 
     1) McGrath, Michael                2) Barlow, Chad                   
     3) Wheating, Andrew                4) Acosta, Andrew                 
  3 Stanford  'A'                                       9:38.48P 
     1) Devries, Hakon                  2) Dargie, Andrew                 
     3) Reed, Justin                    4) Heath, Garrett                 
  4 UCLA  'A'                                           9:40.72P 
     1) Patterson, Marlon               2) Gutierrez, Nevin               
     3) Primm, Cory                     4) Barnes, Laef                   
  5 Arizona State  'A'                                  9:43.39P 
     1) Mann, Jack                      2) Gordon, Jimmie                 
     3) Barbosa, Nectaly                4) Alcorn, Kyle                   
  6 Washington  'A'                                     9:53.46  
     1) Williams, Charlie               2) Still, Kyle                    
     3) Govier, Brian                   4) Ahl, Chris                     
  7 Oregon  'B'                                        10:07.38  
     1) Kwiatkowski, Chris              2) Hersey, Eric                   
     3) Withers, James                  4) Trujillo, Carlos               
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Johnson, Justin              Cal St. Northrid         2.08m    6-09.75  878  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                   2.05m    6-08.75  850  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Staton, Christopher          Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75  850  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Hustedt, Josh                Stanford                 2.02m    6-07.50  822  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Trubachik, Nick              Portland State           1.96m    6-05.00  767  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Noble, Bobby                 Washington               1.90m    6-02.75  714  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 pollard, david               Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75  714  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Robinson, Robert             Cal St. Northrid         1.87m    6-01.50  687  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXP 
  9 Kinney, Vince                Portland State           1.84m    6-00.50  661  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Morse, Owen                  Cal St. Northrid         1.84m    6-00.50  661  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
 11 Dysick, Corey                Stanford                 1.75m    5-08.75  585  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington               1.72m    5-07.75  560  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Carl, Lance                  Unattached Washi         1.72m    5-07.75  560  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Brazier, Robert              Sacramento St.           1.72m    5-07.75  560  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                   1.66m    5-05.25  512  
     1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 2.30m  1/19/2008   Michael Mason, British Columbia             
   NCAA Auto: A 2.24m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 2.14m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Norris            Washington               2.19mP   7-02.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 2.22 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Kyley               Team XO                  2.16mP   7-01.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 2.22 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Hutchinson, Eugene           Unattached               2.16mP   7-01.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 2.22 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Swartz, Shawn                Unattached               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Warren, Vernell              Oregon                   2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cole, Reindell               Cal St. Northrid         2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hobson, Taylor               UCLA                     2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Daniel          UCLA                     2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tabah, Elvin                 UC Riverside             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bennett, Jah                 UC Davis                 2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Clark, Jonathan              UCLA                     2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Thomas              Cal St. Northrid         2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Hernandez, Emilio            Sacramento St.           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Wang, Raymond                UC Riverside             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 O'Connell, A.J.              Oregon                   1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Morgan, Michael-Sean         Simon Fraser                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington               3.95m   12-11.50  603  
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
       XO    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Justin              Cal St. Northrid         3.85m   12-07.50  576  
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Kinney, Vince                Portland State           3.75m   12-03.50  549  
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Morse, Owen                  Cal St. Northrid         3.65m   11-11.75  522  
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P  XXO  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Robinson, Robert             Cal St. Northrid         3.65m   11-11.75  522  
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Trubachik, Nick              Portland State              NH            
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- pollard, david               Unattached                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Brazier, Robert              Sacramento St.           4.95m   16-02.75  895  
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 
        P   XO    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hustedt, Josh                Stanford                 4.85m   15-11.00  865  
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dysick, Corey                Stanford                 4.65m   15-03.00  804  
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                   4.55m   14-11.00  775  
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Noble, Bobby                 Washington               4.45m   14-07.25  746  
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O   XO    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Staton, Christopher          Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25  746  
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                   4.35m   14-03.25  716  
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Carl, Lance                  Unattached Washi         4.15m   13-07.25  659  
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 5.81m  1/31/2004   Toby Stevenson, Unattached                  
   NCAA Auto: A 5.50m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 5.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                   4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon           4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P   XO  XXX 
  2 Lashinske, Jeremy            Washington               4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Cogdill, Ben                 Unattached               4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Beighton, Sean               Unattached Washi         4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.62 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sandler, Josh                UC Davis                    NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Williamson, Jim              Sacramento St.              NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Pinkerton, David             Unattached                  NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Feaster, Jamie               UC Davis                    NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Gilbert, Matthew             Sacramento St.              NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Harvey, Tye                  Unattached               5.52mA  18-01.25 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.37 5.42 5.52 5.60 
        P    P    P   XO    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hoste, Graeme                Stanford                 5.22mP  17-01.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 DaCunha, Brian               Tri Valley Athle         5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Witter-Tilton, Colin         Oregon                  J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 DeLeo, Dustin                UCLA                    J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Imlach, Dan                  Sacramento St.           5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 O'Connor, Jared              Washington              J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bencomo, Chris               UCLA                    J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Woepse, Greg                 UCLA                     4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Roche, Casey                 Stanford                 4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.77 4.92 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dickens, Benjamin            Stanford                    NH            
     4.77 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                   7.22m   23-08.25  866  
      6.75m  7.22m  6.90m            
  2 Johnson, Justin              Cal St. Northrid         7.17m   23-06.25  854  
      7.06m  7.17m  PASS            
  3 Hustedt, Josh                Stanford                 6.76m   22-02.25  757  
      6.60m  6.76m  6.47m            
  4 Staton, Christopher          Unattached               6.73m   22-01.00  750  
      6.64m  6.73m  6.52m            
  5 pollard, david               Unattached               6.70m   21-11.75  743  
      6.64m  6.54m  6.70m            
  6 Robinson, Robert             Cal St. Northrid         6.68m   21-11.00  739  
      6.68m  6.24m  PASS            
  7 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington               6.44m   21-01.50  684  
      6.40m  6.44m  5.73m            
  8 Morse, Owen                  Cal St. Northrid         6.30m   20-08.00  652  
      FOUL  6.15m  6.30m            
  8 Brazier, Robert              Sacramento St.           6.30m   20-08.00  652  
      6.04m  6.10m  6.30m            
 10 Noble, Bobby                 Washington               6.28m   20-07.25  648  
      5.69m  6.09m  6.28m            
 11 Dysick, Corey                Stanford                 6.23m   20-05.25  637  
      6.23m  6.07m  5.92m            
 12 Trubachik, Nick              Portland State           6.03m   19-09.50  593  
      5.90m  6.03m  5.69m            
 13 Kinney, Vince                Portland State           5.96m   19-06.75  578  
      FOUL  5.96m  5.86m            
 14 Carl, Lance                  Unattached Washi         5.88m   19-03.50  561  
      5.85m  5.88m  5.65m            
 15 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                   5.76m   18-10.75  535  
      FOUL  5.76m  5.37m            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 8.08m  2/27/2004   Matt Mason, Washington State                
   NCAA Auto: A 7.85m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 7.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hobson, Taylor               UCLA                     6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.71m  6.92m  5.58m  6.71m  5.66m  FOUL
  2 Brookins, Ronald             Sacramento St.           6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.79m         
  3 Hammond, Derek               Sacramento St.           6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Felt, Justin                 Seattle Pacific          6.45m   21-02.00 
      5.17m  6.45m  FOUL         
  5 Johnson, Bret                Oregon                   6.29m   20-07.75 
      FOUL  6.26m  6.29m         
  6 Yuen, Jared                  UC Davis                 6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  FOUL  6.15m         
  7 Morgan, Michael-Sean         Simon Fraser             5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.70m  FOUL  5.83m         
  8 Hopson, Jordan               UC Riverside             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  FOUL  5.57m         
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Cole, Reindell               Cal St. Northrid         7.97mA  26-01.75 
      7.97m  7.79m  7.78m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Frederick, Norris            Washington               7.83mP  25-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.10m  7.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Felizola, Rolando            Unattached               7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.30m  7.31m  7.24m  FOUL  7.35m  7.34m
  4 Andrews, DaShalle            Cal St. Northrid         7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.20m  7.14m  7.02m  6.99m  6.53m  7.18m
  5 Munabi, Adrian               Stanford                 7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.14m  6.53m  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Banks, Bryshon               UCLA                     6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.86m  6.97m  6.47m  6.88m
  7 Tuosto, Joel                 UCLA                     6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  FOUL  6.87m  FOUL  6.62m  FOUL
  8 McFarlane, Raphael           Sacramento St.           6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.78m         
  9 Otto, Benjamin               Stanford                 6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.74m  FOUL         
 10 Sherman, Richard             Stanford                 6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Houghton, David              Sacramento St.           6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.50m  5.35m           
 12 Moore, Jonathan              Cal St. Northrid         6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.41m         
 13 Green, Ray                   UC Davis                 6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 16.62m  2/1/2003    Julien Kapek, USC                          
   NCAA Auto: A 16.10m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 15.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Sherman, Richard             Stanford                14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.74m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Scott-Ellis, Stephan         Unattached              14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.23m  14.77m  13.00m  14.51m  14.32m  FOUL
  3 Reed, AJ                     Sacramento St.          13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.76m  13.97m  13.65m           
  3 McCune, Joshua               Unattached              13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.97m  FOUL           
  5 McFarlane, Raphael           Sacramento St.          13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.82m  FOUL  13.91m           
  6 Tuosto, Joel                 UCLA                    13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  13.82m  13.42m          
  6 Irving, Marselis             UC Riverside            13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.72m  13.82m  13.68m          
  8 Yuen, Jared                  UC Davis                13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.40m           
  9 Fredericks, Corey            Washington              13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.18m  13.30m  FOUL           
 10 Parker, Bryan                Sacramento St.          13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.02m  13.18m  12.99m           
 -- Banks, Bryshon               UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Houghton, David              Sacramento St.            FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Clark, Jonathan              UCLA                    15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  14.77m  FOUL  14.98m  15.00m  14.87m
  2 Felizola, Rolando            Unattached              15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  14.96m  14.90m  14.78m
  3 Moore, Jonathan              Cal St. Northrid        14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.50m  14.42m  14.74m  13.51m  PASS  PASS
  4 Hagos, Awet                  Cal St. Northrid        14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.37m  14.63m  14.39m  14.24m  FOUL  14.57m
  5 Taylor, Steven               UCLA                    14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Green, Ray                   UC Davis                14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  14.30m  13.97m  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hammond, Derek               Sacramento St.          13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  12.87m          
 -- Hernandez, Emilio            Sacramento St.            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Trubachik, Nick              Portland State          13.09m   42-11.50  673  
      12.94m  11.72m  13.09m            
  2 Morse, Owen                  Cal St. Northrid        12.68m   41-07.25  648  
      12.68m  PASS  PASS            
  3 Kinney, Vince                Portland State          12.59m   41-03.75  642  
      12.59m  12.58m  11.39m            
  4 Johnson, Justin              Cal St. Northrid        12.58m   41-03.25  642  
      11.62m  12.44m  12.58m            
  5 Staton, Christopher          Unattached              12.39m   40-07.75  630  
      10.65m  11.91m  12.39m            
  6 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                  12.03m   39-05.75  608  
      11.23m  11.20m  12.03m            
  7 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                  11.88m   38-11.75  599  
      11.88m  11.22m  10.84m            
  8 pollard, david               Unattached              11.85m   38-10.50  597  
      11.66m  11.85m  11.14m            
  9 Robinson, Robert             Cal St. Northrid        11.70m   38-04.75  588  
      10.96m  11.40m  11.70m            
 10 Brazier, Robert              Sacramento St.          11.21m   36-09.50  559  
      10.87m  10.21m  11.21m            
 10 Dysick, Corey                Stanford                11.21m   36-09.50  559  
      11.21m  FOUL  10.93m            
 12 Hustedt, Josh                Stanford                11.03m   36-02.25  548  
      FOUL  11.03m  FOUL            
 13 Noble, Bobby                 Washington              10.87m   35-08.00  538  
      10.87m  10.81m  10.33m            
 14 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington              10.32m   33-10.25  505  
      10.32m  9.95m  9.81m            
 15 Carl, Lance                  Unattached Washi         9.40m   30-10.25  450  
      8.93m  9.17m  9.40m            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 19.98m  2/1/2003    John Godina, adidas                        
   NCAA Auto: A 19.30m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 17.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elisara, Cameron             Washington              16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  15.84m  16.21m  16.28m
  2 Te'o-Nesheim, Daniel         Washington              15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.59m  FOUL  15.33m           
  3 Valle, Carlos                Southern Utah           14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.18m  14.78m  14.55m           
  4 Tull, Mike                   Cal St. Northrid        14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.42m  14.33m  14.64m           
  5 Anderson, Richard            Unattached Washi        14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.18m  14.52m  FOUL           
  6 Matschiner, Andrew           Seattle Pacific         14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.19m  14.02m  14.38m           
  7 Penny, Scott                 Oregon                  14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.16m  14.32m  FOUL           
  8 Moschkin, Kyle               UC Riverside            13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.84m           
  9 Rosenblatt, David            UC Riverside            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.45m  11.76m  11.13m           
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Caulfield, John              UCLA                    19.38mA  63-07.00 
      FOUL  18.25m  FOUL  19.38m  19.03m  FOUL
  2 Taylor, Bo                   UCLA                    17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.86m  17.31m  17.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Savage, Darius               UCLA                    17.12m   56-02.00 
      16.33m  16.27m  16.95m  16.77m  17.12m  FOUL
  4 Macellari, Michael           Stanford                17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.34m  15.84m  17.03m  FOUL  16.79m  16.63m
  5 Garza, Greg                  UCLA                    16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.39m  16.32m  16.57m  FOUL  16.51m  FOUL
  6 Lewis, Mark                  Oregon                  16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.74m  16.19m  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m  FOUL
  7 Butler, Alex                 Cal St. Northrid        15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.09m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  15.65m  FOUL
  8 Cooper, Derek                Cal St. Northrid        15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  FOUL  FOUL          
  9 Doherty, Matthew             U. Alberta              15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.56m  15.60m  15.52m           
 10 Swarbrick, Matthew           UC Davis                14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.71m  FOUL           
 11 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin's U        13.93m   45-08.50 
      12.18m  13.93m  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Fac. Record: ! 22.49m  2/1/2003    Derek Woodske, IWTC                        
   NCAA Auto: A 21.50m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 19.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Richards, Zack               Unattached              18.03m   59-02.00 
      FOUL  18.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Penny, Scott                 Oregon                  16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.12m  15.13m  15.83m  16.44m  16.79m  FOUL
  3 Rosenblatt, David            UC Riverside            16.00m   52-06.00 
      14.64m  16.00m  FOUL  15.35m  15.76m  FOUL
  4 Moschkin, Kyle               UC Riverside            14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.81m  14.31m  14.54m         
  5 Haase, Nick                  Portland State          13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  12.35m  12.89m         
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Kocsor, Boldizsar            UCLA                    21.29mP  69-10.25 
      19.96m  21.29m  FOUL  19.24m  20.23m  20.97m
  2 Doherty, Matthew             U. Alberta              19.29m   63-03.50 
      18.78m  FOUL  19.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stray, Jordan                Oregon                  18.27m   59-11.25 
      16.80m  16.87m  FOUL  18.27m  FOUL  17.80m
  4 Pearce, Cody                 Cal St. Northrid        17.87m   58-07.50 
      15.10m  16.68m  FOUL  17.87m  FOUL  17.87m
  5 Midles, Zack                 Washington              17.72m   58-01.75 
      FOUL  17.40m  17.72m  FOUL  17.05m  17.49m
  6 Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle      Stanford                17.30m   56-09.25 
      17.30m  FOUL  17.30m  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m
  7 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          15.74m   51-07.75 
      FOUL  15.74m  FOUL         
  8 Valle, Carlos                Southern Utah           14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.39m  14.18m  14.76m         
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
 Fac. Record: !  5677  1/27/2007   Josh Hustedt, Stanford                      
   NCAA Auto: A  5650                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  5300                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                    5859! 
  2 Johnson, Justin              Cal St. Northrid          5536P 
  3 Staton, Christopher          Unattached                5415P 
  4 Hustedt, Josh                Stanford                  5314P 
  5 Brazier, Robert              Sacramento St.            4988  
  6 Robinson, Robert             Cal St. Northrid          4894  
  7 Dysick, Corey                Stanford                  4650  
  8 Noble, Bobby                 Washington                4644  
  9 Morse, Owen                  Cal St. Northrid          4620  
 10 Kinney, Vince                Portland State            4541  
 10 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                    4541  
 12 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington                4525  
 13 Trubachik, Nick              Portland State            4278  
 14 Carl, Lance                  Unattached Washi          4219  
 15 pollard, david               Unattached                4057  
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Waller, Mike               M Unattached Maste          7.52  
  2 Dickson, Tom               M Unattached Maste          7.62  
  3 Copeland, Scott            M Unattached Maste          8.01  
  4 Blake, Aaron               M Unattached Maste          8.14  
  5 Kuhnly, Gail               W Unattached Maste          9.49  
Advertisement
Buy Tickets