MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/14/2008 07:49 PM
                        UW Indoor Open Meet - 2/17/2008                        
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 30  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Muhammed, Fatimoh                Liberia                     
  2  Hudson, Ali                      Simon Fraser                
  3  Ferguson, Isabel                 Unattached                  
  4  Ball, Katie                      College of Idaho            
  5  DeSantis, Kirstyn                Robert Morris (I            
  6  Fiorino, Alicia                  Robert Morris (I            
 
Event 31  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hopper, Tyler                    College of Idaho            
  2  Goulet, Adam                     Eastern Oregon              
  3  Fisher, Shawn                    Linfield                    
  4  Fraser, Seth                     Simon Fraser                
  5  Fraser, Chad                     Simon Fraser                
  6  Culley, Mitchell                 Simon Fraser                
  7  Benson, Doug                     Eastern Oregon              
  8  Pineda, Miguel                   Evergreen St.               
  9  Roberts, Jake                    Spokane CC                  
 10  Nilsen, Tyler                    Unattached                  
 
Event 27  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Van Den Bulk, Jeannette          Unattached                  
  2  Pearse, Anastasia                Unattached                  
  3  Gubler, Crystal                  Northwest U.                
  4  Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser                
  5  Boss, Traci                      Simon Fraser                
  6  Murphy, Danielle                 Eastern Oregon              
  7  Harvey, Kema                     Unattached                  
  8  Rothdram, Sydney                 U. of Victoria              
  9  Wright, Gillian                  U. of Victoria              
 10  Degagne, Gabrielle               U. of Victoria              
 11  Jones-Patten, Alexandria         Nevada                      
 12  Farah, Lindsey                   Evergreen St.               
 
Event 26  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Drapala, Rob                     Simon Fraser                
  2  Garcia, Ricardo                  Unattached                  
  3  Green, Brandon                   U. of Victoria              
  4  Millage, Jamie                   Simon Fraser                
  5  Vaartnou, Nick                   U. of Victoria              
  6  Vaartnou, Nicholas               Unattached                  
  7  Miller, Adam                     Eastern Oregon              
  8  Mitchell, Cameron                Unattached                  
  9  Overs, Thomas                    Simon Fraser                
 10  Daeschel, Aaron                  Simon Fraser                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Reed, Jimmy                      Northwest U.                
  2  Strum, Mat                       Linfield                    
  3  Allestar, Stuart                 British Columbia            
  4  Smith, Tim                       Vancouver T-Bird            
  5  Stupnitskiy, Anton               Warner Pacific              
  6  Lightner, Nathan                 Stark Street AC             
  7  Jankowski, Theo                  British Columbia            
  8  Inge, Jerome                     Northwest U.                
  9  Paul, Josh                       Siskiyou Track C            
 10  Fund, Zach                       Rex Putnam High             
 
Event 32  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  jackson, cecelia                 Unattached                  
  2  Eke, Obiamaka                    San Francisco St            
  3  Twitchell, Morgan                Simon Fraser                
  4  Buss, Alisha                     Unattached                  
  5  pittman, tiarra                  Portland Track C            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  clark, tegan                     Portland Track C            
  2  Nestman, Jenna                   British Columbia            
  3  Logan, Shaquana                  Striders TC                 
  4  Johns, Adelle                    British Columbia            
  5  Annas, Katie                     Warner Pacific              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jayne, Brandy                    Team Alaska Trac            
  2  Stetkevich, Anna                 San Francisco St            
  3  Williams, Lauren                 Cal St. Fullerto            
  4  Rosenthal, Candace               Hawaii                      
  5  Peoples, Sarah                   Northwest U.                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Holton, Brooklyn                 Unattached                  
  3  Amanakis, Thalia                 Hawaii                      
  4  Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  5  Ricco, Danielle                  Warner Pacific              
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Gillespie, Kasie                 Eastern Oregon              
  3  Johnson, Kereiona                Nevada                      
  4  Deckard, Gina                    Nevada                      
  5  Gangwes, Kealani                 Warner Pacific              
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Sibley, Laura                    Linfield                    
  3  Bannister, Cortney               Concordia (Ore.)            
  4  Land, Ashley                     Nevada                      
  5  Satoh, Shina                     Portland Track C            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada                      
  3  McGrane, Caitlin                 Puget Sound                 
  4  Kann, Ari                        Cal St. Stanisla            
  5  Nguyen, Christine                San Francisco St            
 
Event 33  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Wark, Cameron                    Takena Running C            
  2  Kendrick, Michael                Unattached                  
  3  jordan, stephone                 high voltage                
  4  Neary, Devon                     Striders TC                 
  5  Flegel, Mark                     Prineville Track            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Minkley, John                    Unattached                  
  2  Parrish, Curtis                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Bailey, Ryan                     JP Striders                 
  4  Hickman, Josh                    Next Level TC               
  5  Staeheli, Ivan                   Unattached                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Freeman, Josh                    Club Northwest              
  2  Clark, Michael                   Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Fennimore, Patrick               Unattached                  
  4  Eldredge, Mike                   Linfield                    
  5  VanAsch, Brett                   Warner Pacific              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Snow, Eric                       Linfield                    
  2  Harris, Sean                     Unattached                  
  3  robinson, denzel                 Unattached                  
  4  Chenery, Mark                    Unattached                  
  5  Adams, Roy                       Warner Pacific              
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Rimbach, Kendra                  San Francisco St            
  2  greene, bianca                   Unattached                  
  3  Vasser, Aleigha                  Unattached                  
  4  Deckard, Gina                    Nevada                      
  5  Riley, Natalie                   Vancouver T-Bird            
  6  Crocker, Melany                  Unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Wang, Mary                       Unattached                  
  2  Land, Ashley                     Nevada                      
  3  Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached                  
  4  Buss, Alisha                     Unattached                  
  5  Quatier, Emily                   Next Level Elite            
  6  Milleson, Caroline               Puget Sound                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Takayoshi, Sarah                 Unattached                  
  2  Cobb, Aleisha                    Unattached                  
  3  Wallace, Brenetta                Cal St. Fullerto            
  4  Carr, Johanna                    Unattached                  
  5  Cunliffe, Hannah                 Unattached                  
  6  Levien, Janece                   Puget Sound                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Liu, Natalie                     Vancouver T-Bird            
  2  Chin Aleong, Janessa             British Columbia            
  3  ealy, queen                      Unattached                  
  4  Sells, Tiffany                   Nevada                      
  5  Arceneaux, Lakia                 Pacific Lutheran            
  6  Putnam, Chelsea                  Unattached                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Jameson, Kaley                   Concordia (Ore.)            
  2  Wafer, Charcel                   Unattached                  
  3  Smith, Kayla                     Next Level Elite            
  4  Porter, Danaka                   British Columbia            
  5  clark, tegan                     Portland Track C            
  6  Leslie, Paula                    Unattached                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (Ore.)            
  2  Donner, Claire                   Unattached                  
  3  Logan, Shaquana                  Striders TC                 
  4  Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (Ore.)            
  5  Cadogan, Lakeesha                Concordia (Ore.)            
  6  Goodlow, aiesha                  Unattached                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Araya, Faven                     Pacific Lutheran            
  2  wochnick, bryanne                Portland Track C            
  3  Jacka, Kelly                     Unattached                  
  4  Johnson, Kereiona                Nevada                      
  5  Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  6  Darden, Ileijah                  Next Level Elite            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  smith, samantha                  Unattached                  
  2  Jones, Christene                 Next Level Elite            
  3  Hearns, Baylee                   Siskiyou Track C            
  4  starr, kelsey                    Portland Track C            
  5  LeBrun, Amy                      Pacific Lutheran            
  6  Jayne, Brandy                    Team Alaska Trac            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Sebastian, Rachel                Portland Track C            
  2  Okoro, Brianna                   Unattached                  
  3  Hoskie, Lauren                   Striders TC                 
  4  Hanlon, Margaret                 Unattached                  
  5  Kathrein, Sarah                  Vixmix                      
  6  Tran, Sophie                     Vancouver T-Bird            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Nunes, Ashley                    Cal St. Stanisla            
  2  Stever, Tasha                    Unattached                  
  3  Johnson, Emily                   Metro Athletic C            
  4  Morgan, Olivia                   Nevada                      
  5  Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey           NorWesters                  
  6  Satoh, Shina                     Portland Track C            
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nelson, Brennan                  Vixmix                      
  2  Jackson, Freddie                 Next Level Elite            
  3  Buchanan, Anthony                Unattached                  
  4  Washington, Nathaniel            Unattached                  
  5  Hatswell, Greg                   British Columbia            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bye, Brycen                      Puget Sound                 
  2  Lovell, Josh                     Linfield                    
  3  Avery, Jerome                    US Paralympics              
  4  Shoemaker, Jason                 Evergreen St.               
  5  Okoro, Michael                   Unattached                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Walker, Quenton                  Siskiyou Track C            
  2  Cadogan, Dionte                  Unattached                  
  3  Ware, Jared                      Prime Techniques            
  4  Robinson, Trevor                 Unattached                  
  5  White, Andy                      Unattached                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  WellsIII, Booker T.              Aac                         
  2  Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield                    
  3  Bailey, Ryan                     JP Striders                 
  4  Parks, David                     Prineville Track            
  5  Gray, Jordan                     Vixmix                      
  6  Hopkins, Jerroid                 high voltage                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Flegel, Mark                     Prineville Track            
  2  Futter, Jameson                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Abadam, Leandro                  Unattached                  
  4  Wright, Anthony                  Striders                    
  5  Parrish, Curtis                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  6  Galvin, Andrew                   Puget Sound                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Jackson, Nate                    Pacific Lutheran            
  2  Palacio, Emeri                   Unattached                  
  3  Fjelstad, Logan                  Unattached                  
  4  jordan, stephone                 high voltage                
  5  Elliott, Scott                   Prineville Track            
  6  Pierce-Wright, Chris             Puget Sound                 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Weinbrecht, Luke                 Pacific Lutheran            
  2  carpenter, kevin                 Portland Track C            
  3  Barrett, Ryan                    Unattached                  
  4  Griffin, Nycole                  Next Level Elite            
  5  Dexter, Tyler                    Unattached                  
  6  Ivory, Jimmy                     Puget Sound                 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Clark, Michael                   Concordia (Ore.)            
  2  Jarvis, Dusty                    Unattached                  
  3  Santana, Leonardo                Unattached                  
  4  Waller, Joshua                   Unattached                  
  5  Blum, Isaac                      Puget Sound                 
  6  Hughes, Devin                    Striders TC                 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Jones, Isaiah                    Next Level Elite            
  2  Low, Cody                        British Columbia            
  3  Burghardt, Andrew                Unattached                  
  4  Harewood, Marcus                 Unattached                  
  5  Stewart, Darrell                 Puget Sound                 
  6  Burton, DeAndre                  Concordia (Ore.)            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Minkley, John                    Unattached                  
  2  Nicolas, Dennis                  Simon Fraser                
  3  Peterson, Alfonso                Unattached                  
  4  Seymour, Sheldon                 Unattached                  
  5  Syverson, Luke                   Unattached                  
  6  Pedey, Brian                     Pacific Lutheran            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Yungeberg, Alex                  Vixmix                      
  2  Morgan, Michael-Sean             Simon Fraser                
  3  Giuffre, Mike                    British Columbia            
  4  Garner, DeMarcus                 Striders TC                 
  5  Prince, Spencer                  Unattached                  
  6  Park, Hunter                     Unattached                  
Heat 12  Prelims
  1  Rockenbrant, Jeffery             Pacific Lutheran            
  2  Wheeler, Michael                 Takena Running C            
  3  Byeon, Daniel                    Unattached                  
  4  Vanassche, Scott                 Linfield                    
  5  Heldman, Jared                   Valley Royals               
  6  Pernula, Jake                    Unattached                  
Heat 13  Prelims
  1  Caraballo, Nick                  Pacific Lutheran            
  2  Holland, Kreig                   Linfield                    
  3  Young Jr., Charles               Unattached                  
  4  Nathan, Andrew                   Kajaks T&F                  
  5  Eldredge, Mike                   Linfield                    
  6  Struckman, Christopher           Aac                         
Heat 14  Prelims
  1  Adams, Nolan                     Pacific Lutheran            
  2  Barlow, Almeir                   Siskiyou Track C            
  3  Gannon, Justin                   Unattached                  
  4  Cain, Josh                       Unattached                  
  5  Dressler, Tim                    Concordia (Ore.)            
  6  Miller, Jason                    Unattached                  
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kolstad, Kristen                 Simon Fraser                
  2  Wilder, Chantelle                Hawaii                      
  3  Porter, Shannon                  Unattached                  
  4  Davis, Samantha                  Nevada                      
  5  Ball, Katie                      College of Idaho            
  6  Russ, Mandy                      Nevada                      
  7  Rivera, Clarissa                 Cal St. Stanisla            
  8  Bezdan, Jeanie                   Ocean Athletics             
  9  Taylor, Alice                    Concordia (Ore.)            
 10  Carlson, Karissa                 Unattached                  
 11  Sauvage, Laura                   Unattached                  
 12  Hollins, Keikoanne               Unattached                  
 13  Locke, Jessica                   Hawaii                      
 14  Dunn, Sarah                      Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bates, Sara                      Eastern Oregon              
  2  Rudd, Alex                       Unattached                  
  3  Reidy, Kate                      Unattached                  
  4  Goodnight, Briana                Hawaii                      
  5  Barth, Susan                     Unattached                  
  6  Evans, Rhiannon                  Vancouver T-Bird            
  7  Noel, Peggy                      Vancouver T-Bird            
  8  Martin, Bianca                   Club 185                    
  9  Potter, Erin                     Vancouver T-Bird            
 10  Coffman, Kristin                 Unattached                  
 11  Giuliano, Claire                 Portland                    
 12  Foley, Kellie                    Unattached                  
 13  Clift, Justine                   British Columbia            
 14  Skinner, Shauna                  U. of Victoria              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Riddell, Sarah                   U. of Victoria              
  2  Posthumus, Kiya                  Unattached                  
  3  Kondo, Junko                     Unattached                  
  4  Walkow, Sam                      Ocean Athletics             
  5  Thomson, Alix                    Unattached                  
  6  Miller, Lexie                    Pacific Lutheran            
  7  Krehlik, Katie                   Unattached                  
  8  Rajala, Amelia                   British Columbia            
  9  Kohnen, Taya                     Puget Sound                 
 10  Ling, Grace                      Vancouver T-Bird            
 11  Danila, Anna                     Puget Sound                 
 12  Hammonds, Janvier                Robert Morris (I            
 13  Fiorino, Alicia                  Robert Morris (I            
 14  DeSantis, Kirstyn                Robert Morris (I            
 
Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hopper, Tyler                    College of Idaho            
  2  Cummings, Charles                Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Chester, Sean                    U. of Victoria              
  4  Swanson, Jonathan                Club Northwest              
  5  Bosserman, Joel                  Unattached                  
  6  Buchan, John                     U. of Victoria              
  7  Fleming, tom                     U. of Victoria              
  8  Broom, Anthony                   Unattached                  
  9  Costin, Timothy                  Unattached                  
 10  Gavareski, Michael               Unattached                  
 11  Nichol, Stephen                  Simon Fraser                
 12  Laverty, Keith                   UO Running Club             
 13  Lynch, Kelly                     Unattached                  
 14  Hicks, Steven                    Unattached                  
 15  King, Kyle                       Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chasan, Quinn                    Issaquah Gliders            
  2  Kimpel, Andrew                   Unattached                  
  3  VanDeBrake, Cody                 Unattached                  
  4  Dean, Leon                       Unattached                  
  5  Bridges, Seth                    Unattached                  
  6  MacKenzie, Davin                 British Columbia            
  7  Scoggins, Trevor                 Unattached                  
  8  Barnes, James                    Vancouver T-Bird            
  9  Shakalia, Karim                  Warner Pacific              
 10  Khalif, Hassan                   Lewis-Clark                 
 11  Croutworst, Alex                 Northwest U.                
 12  Zahn, Nathan                     Spokane CC                  
 13  Drummond, Russell                Unattached                  
 14  Brown, Anthony                   Unattached                  
 15  Reid, Adam                       Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wahlenmaier, Jacob               Unattached                  
  2  Sherman, Michael                 Unattached                  
  3  Brown, Michael                   Unattached                  
  4  Hollander, Matt                  Unattached                  
  5  Hunt, Theo                       Unattached                  
  6  Kondo, Hoshihito                 Unattached                  
  7  Dhaliwal, Manpreet               Valley Royals               
  8  Brockerville, Ryan               Unattached                  
  9  Oxland, Doug                     Unattached                  
 10  Haight, Dylan                    Unattached                  
 11  Matz, Ryan                       Southern Oregon             
 12  Paterson, Chris                  Southern Oregon             
 13  augustyniak, walker              Unattached                  
 14  Christian, Thomas                Port Angeles TC             
 15  Paulk, Kevin                     Bowerman AC                 
 16  Aubol, Kevin                     Unattached                  
 17  Herrmann, Michael                Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Pierson, Seth                    Unattached                  
  2  Darmody, John                    Unattached                  
  3  Passalacqua, Luke                Unattached                  
  4  Baldridge, Jesse                 Puget Sound                 
  5  McCluskie, Shane                 British Columbia            
  6  Weinman, Casey                   Eugene South                
  7  Howard, Jeff                     Unattached                  
  8  Chi, Timothy                     Unattached                  
  9  McLeod, Ian                      Unattached                  
 10  Lance, Ben                       Unattached                  
 11  Earley, Antony                   Takena Running C            
 12  anderson, chase                  Unattached                  
 13  Gilsig, Samuel                   Vancouver T-Bird            
 14  Graebner, Ryan                   Unattached                  
 15  Roach, James                     Seattle Running             
 16  Nodine, Matt                     Unattached                  
 17  Frederickson, Connor             Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Jamar                  Striders                    
  2  Woolsey, Derek                   Unattached                  
  3  Bartz, Korey                     Takena Running C            
  4  Brown, Patrick                   Unattached                  
  5  Secco, Scott                     Unattached                  
  6  Maunu, Toby                      Vixmix                      
  7  Snowden, Robert                  Obama '08                   
  8  Rajput, Ali                      Surrey Athletics            
  9  Neufeld, Braden                  Vancouver T-Bird            
 10  Campbell, Conor                  Stark Street AC             
 11  Hughes, Wes                      Vixmix                      
 12  Lagerstrom, Eric                 Cascade College             
 13  Gravel, Christian                Vancouver T-Bird            
 14  Bursell, Zach                    Unattached                  
 15  Ferguson, Rob                    Unattached                  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shury, Alyssa                    Unattached                  
  2  Crook, Andrea                    Unattached                  
  3  Muhammed, Fatimoh                Liberia                     
  4  Logan, Shaquana                  Striders TC                 
  5  Keeping, Cassie                  Simon Fraser                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Annas, Katie                     Warner Pacific              
  2  wochnick, bryanne                Portland Track C            
  3  Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser                
  4  Jackson, Staci                   Texas Lutheran              
  5  Smith, Polly                     Nevada                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Destiney                  Texas Lutheran              
  2  Elbourne, Renee                  Hawaii                      
  3  Amanakis, Thalia                 Hawaii                      
  4  Boss, Traci                      Simon Fraser                
  5  Jones-Patten, Alexandria         Nevada                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Nelthrope-Farr, TaPri            Unattached                  
  2  Hazarat, Rana                    Unattached                  
  3  Whitehall, Samantha              Hawaii                      
  4  Degagne, Gabrielle               U. of Victoria              
  5  Croft, Helen                     Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Glidden, Jenna                   Nevada                      
  2  Baker, Tanya                     Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Rosenthal, Candace               Hawaii                      
  4  Starks, Midori                   Striders Track C            
  5  Sebastian, Rachel                Portland Track C            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Cukor, K. Alexandra              Unattached                  
  2  Sells, Tiffany                   Nevada                      
  3  miller, isabelle                 Portland Track C            
  4  Wright, Gillian                  U. of Victoria              
  5  pittman, tiarra                  Portland Track C            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Gray, Taffey                     Texas Lutheran              
  2  Vasser, Aleigha                  Unattached                  
  3  Rothdram, Sydney                 U. of Victoria              
  4  Morgan, Olivia                   Nevada                      
  5  Schneider, Jen                   Unattached                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Abesa, Melisa                    Eastern Oregon              
  2  Toombs, Casey                    Texas Lutheran              
  3  Mackenzie, Carmanah              Vancouver T-Bird            
  4  Harvey, Kema                     Unattached                  
  5  Araya, Faven                     Pacific Lutheran            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Brackett, Elizabeth              Unattached                  
  2  Cablayan, Tahlie                 International El            
  3  Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada                      
  4  starr, kelsey                    Portland Track C            
  5  jackson, cecelia                 Unattached                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Higa, Kelly                      Puget Sound                 
  2  Buss, Alisha                     Unattached                  
  3  Starks, Miko                     Striders Track C            
  4  Coffman, Kristin                 Unattached                  
  5  Cole, Meisha                     British Columbia            
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Stellmacher, Sylvia              Unattached                  
  2  De la Rosa, Andrea               San Francisco St            
  3  Gunderson, Callie                Pacific Lutheran            
  4  odell, courtney                  Unattached                  
  5  Farah, Lindsey                   Evergreen St.               
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Jayne, Brandy                    Team Alaska Trac            
  2  Keerins, Ashley                  Unattached                  
  3  Bostock, Amy                     Northwest U.                
  4  Ricco, Danielle                  Warner Pacific              
  5  Vasey, Gabrielle                 Unattached                  
Section 13  Timed Finals
  2  Buchanan, Natasha                Robert Morris (I            
  3  Crocker, Melany                  Unattached                  
  4  Wenger, Kelsey                   Puget Sound                 
  5  lozada, lauren                   Striders                    
Section 14  Timed Finals
  2  Hankins, Tatianna                Unattached                  
  3  Oldewage, Carolyn                Puget Sound                 
  4  Stock, Katie                     Puget Sound                 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Barrett, Ryan                    Unattached                  
  2  butorac, chad                    Unattached                  
  3  Johnson, David                   Primetechniques             
  4  Boyd, Pat                        Striders Track C            
  5  Bailey, Ryan                     JP Striders                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thornton, Nicholas               Unattached                  
  2  Suzuki, Ryosuke                  Unattached                  
  3  Kirk, Jason                      Unattached                  
  4  Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser                
  5  Achari, Darcy                    Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fjelstad, Logan                  Unattached                  
  2  Okoro, Michael                   Unattached                  
  3  Hamblen, Jordan                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  4  Chenery, Mark                    Unattached                  
  5  Shimada, Branden                 Allegiance Athle            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Beck, Matt                       British Columbia            
  2  Stork, Mark                      Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Patton, Jacob                    Unattached                  
  4  Wall, Brad                       Unattached                  
  5  Douglas-Davis, Demetrius         Striders TC                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Santana, Leonardo                Unattached                  
  2  Patton, Andrew                   Tualatin High Sc            
  3  Wise- Grittman, Andrew           Eastern Oregon              
  4  Overs, Thomas                    Simon Fraser                
  5  Staeheli, Ivan                   Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Andres, Chris                    Takena Running C            
  2  Sheets, Loren                    Unattached                  
  3  Daeschel, Aaron                  Simon Fraser                
  4  Bays, Duncan                     British Columbia            
  5  Hickman, Josh                    Next Level TC               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Andersen, Luc                    Puget Sound                 
  2  Lara, Ryan                       Evergreen St.               
  3  Weinbrecht, Luke                 Pacific Lutheran            
  4  Dittrich, Bernd                  Simon Fraser                
  5  Garner, DeMarcus                 Striders TC                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Plomski, Kellen                  Evergreen St.               
  2  Aiken, Jason                     Warner Pacific              
  3  Kendrick, Michael                Unattached                  
  4  Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached                  
  5  Nelson, Brennan                  Vixmix                      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Hunt, Marshall                   Unattached                  
  2  Wahlenmaier, Jacob               Unattached                  
  3  Wojtkowiak, Paul                 Unattached                  
  4  carter, anthony                  Unattached                  
  5  Alex, Chris                      Concordia (Ore.)            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Valverde, Steven                 Cascade College             
  2  Frederickson, Connor             Unattached                  
  3  Maze, Matt                       Puget Sound                 
  4  Yungeberg, Alex                  Vixmix                      
  5  Stowell, Timothy                 Unattached                  
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Hulet, Ben                       Puget Sound                 
  2  coleman, matt                    Unattached                  
  3  Smerke, Chris                    Cascade College             
  4  Whitney, Robby                   Takena Running C            
  5  Hinkle, Derek                    Unattached                  
Section 12  Timed Finals
  2  Neary, Devon                     Striders TC                 
  3  commeree, hew                    Portland Track C            
  4  Speetjens, Frank                 Puget Sound                 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hudson, Ali                      Simon Fraser                
  2  Amanakis, Thalia                 Hawaii                      
  3  Smith, Polly                     Nevada                      
  4  Montgomery, April                Cal St. Stanisla            
  5  Roney, Patricia                  U. of Victoria              
  6  Davis, Samantha                  Nevada                      
  7  Carlson, Karissa                 Unattached                  
  8  Loutisis, Jasmine                Cal St. Fullerto            
  9  Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser                
 10  Hager, Marissa                   Cal St. Stanisla            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bezdan, Jeanie                   Ocean Athletics             
  2  Laforce, Daisy                   Unattached                  
  3  Gillespie, Lauren                Unattached                  
  4  Draper, Laurel                   Unattached                  
  5  Russ, Mandy                      Nevada                      
  6  Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada                      
  7  Butterworth, Lyndsay             Unattached                  
  8  Briggs, Meredith                 British Columbia            
  9  Posthumus, Kiya                  Unattached                  
 10  Dunn, Sarah                      Unattached                  
 11  Cafferty, Eileen                 San Francisco St            
 12  Whitehall, Samantha              Hawaii                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kelsey, Emma                     Puget Sound                 
  2  Hoffman, Tressa                  Vixmix                      
  3  Johnson, Erica                   Unattached                  
  4  Schoenfelder, Meghan             Puget Sound                 
  5  Evans, Rhiannon                  Vancouver T-Bird            
  6  Potter, Erin                     Vancouver T-Bird            
  7  Rice, Nori                       British Columbia            
  8  McGinn, Hayley                   Unattached                  
  9  Coffman, Kristin                 Unattached                  
 10  Hearn, Ashley                    Unattached                  
 11  Gillespie, Kasie                 Eastern Oregon              
 12  Noel, Peggy                      Vancouver T-Bird            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mackenzie, Kansas                Vancouver T-Bird            
  2  Weslowski, Jennifer              Simon Fraser                
  3  Bill, Alex                       Unattached                  
  4  McMillan, Megan                  Unattached                  
  5  Spurr, Haley                     Unattached                  
  6  Twitchell, Morgan                Simon Fraser                
  7  Terry, Pearl                     Unattached                  
  8  Hobelman, Ashley                 San Francisco St            
  9  Foley, Leslie                    Unattached                  
 10  Ling, Grace                      Vancouver T-Bird            
 11  Hammonds, Janvier                Robert Morris (I            
 12  Wolfe, Mary                      Puget Sound                 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peacock, Jared                   Unattached                  
  2  Lehman, Richard                  U. of Victoria              
  3  Bofa, Emmanuel                   Whitworth                   
  4  Thornton, Nicholas               Unattached                  
  5  Fraser, Seth                     Simon Fraser                
  6  Fraser, Chad                     Simon Fraser                
  7  Bosserman, Joel                  Unattached                  
  8  Strickler, Eddie                 Unattached                  
  9  Hole, Nigel                      British Columbia            
 10  Mitchell, Cameron                Unattached                  
 11  Christoffersen, Brandon          Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Roberts, Jake                    Spokane CC                  
  2  Morgan, Taylor                   Stark Street AC             
  3  Culley, Mitchell                 Simon Fraser                
  4  Neaves, Nigel                    Unattached                  
  5  Gavareski, Michael               Unattached                  
  6  VanDeBrake, Cody                 Unattached                  
  7  Jackson, Spencer                 Unattached                  
  8  Millage, Jamie                   Simon Fraser                
  9  MacKenzie, Davin                 British Columbia            
 10  Smith, Nick                      Unattached                  
 11  Scoggins, Trevor                 Unattached                  
 12  Nesbitt, Charlie                 Unattached                  
 13  Dhaliwal, Manpreet               Valley Royals               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Pineda, Miguel                   Evergreen St.               
  2  Whitson, Bert                    Unattached                  
  3  Zahn, Nathan                     Spokane CC                  
  4  Nichol, Stephen                  Simon Fraser                
  5  Brown, Michael                   Unattached                  
  6  smith, matt                      Unattached                  
  7  Davis, Kenneth                   Unattached                  
  8  Byron, Mitchell                  Unattached                  
  9  Khalsa, Tahoma                   Western Washingt            
 10  Williams, Jamar                  Striders                    
 11  poplawski, alex                  Unattached                  
 12  Cronrath, Matt                   Unattached                  
 13  Reyes, Jamsel                    Navy Region NW              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Brockerville, Ryan               Unattached                  
  2  Nodine, Matt                     Unattached                  
  3  Staeheli, Ivan                   Unattached                  
  4  McCluskie, Shane                 British Columbia            
  5  Barnes, James                    Vancouver T-Bird            
  6  Paulk, Kevin                     Bowerman AC                 
  7  Wall, Brad                       Unattached                  
  8  Maynard, Jordan                  British Columbia            
  9  Norton, Jesse                    Whatcom CC                  
 10  Reid, Adam                       Unattached                  
 11  commeree, hew                    Portland Track C            
 12  Shiach, Ian                      Unattached                  
 13  Aubol, Kevin                     Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sherman, Michael                 Unattached                  
  2  Gerg, Drew                       Unattached                  
  3  Vassiliadis, Stephen             Unattached                  
  4  Bill, Simon                      Unattached                  
  5  Bartz, Korey                     Takena Running C            
  6  Herrmann, Michael                Unattached                  
  7  Gilsig, Samuel                   Vancouver T-Bird            
  8  nance, adam                      Unattached                  
  9  Pierson, Seth                    Unattached                  
 10  Morrell, Austin                  Prineville Track            
 11  Vogel, Ryan                      Unattached                  
 12  Rajala, Devon                    Unattached                  
 13  Gjerdalen, Luke                  Unattached                  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Crook, Andrea                    Unattached                  
  2  Wallace, Brenetta                Cal St. Fullerto            
  3  Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached                  
  4  Jacka, Kelly                     Unattached                  
  5  Shury, Alyssa                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Polly                     Nevada                      
  2  Johnson, Emily                   Metro Athletic C            
  3  Keeping, Cassie                  Simon Fraser                
  4  Smith, Kayla                     Next Level Elite            
  5  pittman, tiarra                  Portland Track C            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (Ore.)            
  2  Land, Ashley                     Nevada                      
  3  Okoro, Brianna                   Unattached                  
  4  wochnick, bryanne                Portland Track C            
  5  Williams, Lauren                 Cal St. Fullerto            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sells, Tiffany                   Nevada                      
  2  greene, bianca                   Unattached                  
  3  starr, kelsey                    Portland Track C            
  4  Morgan, Olivia                   Nevada                      
  5  Takayoshi, Sarah                 Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Glidden, Jenna                   Nevada                      
  2  Ayers-Stamper, Danielle          Club Northwest              
  3  Chin Aleong, Janessa             British Columbia            
  4  Jones-Patten, Alexandria         Nevada                      
  5  Kathrein, Sarah                  Vixmix                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Bannister, Cortney               Concordia (Ore.)            
  2  Hanlon, Margaret                 Unattached                  
  3  Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser                
  4  Jones, Christene                 Next Level Elite            
  5  Baker, Tanya                     Concordia (Ore.)            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Kann, Ari                        Cal St. Stanisla            
  2  Hoskie, Lauren                   Striders TC                 
  3  Hearns, Baylee                   Siskiyou Track C            
  4  Cobb, Aleisha                    Unattached                  
  5  Sebastian, Rachel                Portland Track C            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Cadogan, Lakeesha                Concordia (Ore.)            
  2  Lowe, Christine                  Coq. Cheetahs               
  3  Tunti, Cheyanne                  Surrey Athletics            
  4  Sloman, Jenny                    Surrey Athletics            
  5  Cukor, K. Alexandra              Unattached                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Arceneaux, Lakia                 Pacific Lutheran            
  2  Darden, Ileijah                  Next Level Elite            
  3  Stetkevich, Anna                 San Francisco St            
  4  smith, samantha                  Unattached                  
  5  Starks, Midori                   Striders Track C            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Jameson, Kaley                   Concordia (Ore.)            
  2  Nelthrope-Farr, TaPri            Unattached                  
  3  Deckard, Gina                    Nevada                      
  4  Cunliffe, Hannah                 Unattached                  
  5  LeBrun, Amy                      Pacific Lutheran            
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Crocker, Melany                  Unattached                  
  2  Quatier, Emily                   Next Level Elite            
  3  Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (Ore.)            
  4  Para, Kristen                    San Francisco St            
  5  Starks, Miko                     Striders Track C            
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Cablayan, Tahlie                 International El            
  2  Nestman, Jenna                   British Columbia            
  3  ealy, queen                      Unattached                  
  4  Jayne, Brandy                    Team Alaska Trac            
  5  Johns, Adelle                    British Columbia            
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Nunes, Ashley                    Cal St. Stanisla            
  2  Hearn, Britney                   Unattached                  
  3  Riley, Natalie                   Vancouver T-Bird            
  4  Donner, Claire                   Unattached                  
  5  miller, isabelle                 Portland Track C            
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Annas, Katie                     Warner Pacific              
  2  Araya, Faven                     Pacific Lutheran            
  3  Fergason, Danielle               Concordia (Ore.)            
  4  Sibley, Laura                    Linfield                    
  5  Stever, Tasha                    Unattached                  
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  Crane, Kelly                     Unattached                  
  2  Levien, Janece                   Puget Sound                 
  3  Richards, Haley                  Unattached                  
  4  Gangwes, Kealani                 Warner Pacific              
  5  Higa, Kelly                      Puget Sound                 
Section 16  Timed Finals
  2  Maseko, Zinzile                  Cascade College             
  3  Ricco, Danielle                  Warner Pacific              
  4  Wafer, Charcel                   Unattached                  
  5  Lehman, Anna                     Linfield                    
Section 17  Timed Finals
  2  Milleson, Caroline               Puget Sound                 
  3  lozada, lauren                   Striders                    
  4  Miller, Kendra                   Puget Sound                 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vanassche, Scott                 Linfield                    
  2  butorac, chad                    Unattached                  
  3  Hughes, Devin                    Striders TC                 
  4  Griffin, Nycole                  Next Level Elite            
  5  Van Sant, Pete                   Puget Sound                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kirk, Jason                      Unattached                  
  2  Fjelstad, Logan                  Unattached                  
  3  Johnson, David                   Primetechniques             
  4  Okoro, Michael                   Unattached                  
  5  Giuffre, Mike                    British Columbia            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cain, Josh                       Unattached                  
  2  Jarvis, Dusty                    Unattached                  
  3  Shimada, Branden                 Allegiance Athle            
  4  Hamblen, Jordan                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  5  Washington, Nathaniel            Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Palacio, Emeri                   Unattached                  
  2  Robinson, Trevor                 Unattached                  
  3  Parks, David                     Prineville Track            
  4  Harewood, Marcus                 Unattached                  
  5  Dressler, Tim                    Concordia (Ore.)            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Barlow, Almeir                   Siskiyou Track C            
  2  Jackson, Freddie                 Next Level Elite            
  3  Parrish, Curtis                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  4  Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached                  
  5  Stork, Mark                      Concordia (Ore.)            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Dittrich, Bernd                  Simon Fraser                
  2  Cadogan, Dionte                  Unattached                  
  3  Blum, Isaac                      Puget Sound                 
  4  Patton, Jacob                    Unattached                  
  5  Douglas-Davis, Demetrius         Striders TC                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Lightner, Nathan                 Stark Street AC             
  2  Stewart, Darrell                 Puget Sound                 
  3  Young Jr., Charles               Unattached                  
  4  Miller, Jason                    Unattached                  
  5  Mitchell, Royal                  US Paralympics              
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Futter, Jameson                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  2  Seymour, Sheldon                 Unattached                  
  3  Santana, Leonardo                Unattached                  
  4  Walker, Quenton                  Siskiyou Track C            
  5  Nathan, Andrew                   Kajaks T&F                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Bye, Brycen                      Puget Sound                 
  2  Low, Cody                        British Columbia            
  3  Garner, DeMarcus                 Striders TC                 
  4  Jones, Isaiah                    Next Level Elite            
  5  White, Andy                      Unattached                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Sheets, Loren                    Unattached                  
  2  Weinbrecht, Luke                 Pacific Lutheran            
  3  Freeman, Josh                    Club Northwest              
  4  Pierre, Miguel                   Whatcom CC                  
  5  Galvin, Andrew                   Puget Sound                 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Park, Hunter                     Unattached                  
  2  Patton, Andrew                   Tualatin High Sc            
  3  Kang, Karn                       Kajaks T&F                  
  4  Garcia, Ricardo                  Unattached                  
  5  Hatswell, Greg                   British Columbia            
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Andres, Chris                    Takena Running C            
  2  Enns, Ross                       Vancouver T-Bird            
  3  bengston, justin                 Unattached                  
  4  Dexter, Tyler                    Unattached                  
  5  McMurry, Mykeelo                 Concordia (Ore.)            
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  carpenter, kevin                 Portland Track C            
  2  Smerke, Chris                    Cascade College             
  3  Burghardt, Andrew                Unattached                  
  4  Pernula, Jake                    Unattached                  
  5  Wright, Anthony                  Striders                    
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Lara, Ryan                       Evergreen St.               
  2  Hickman, Josh                    Next Level TC               
  3  Tibbs, Casey                     US Paralympics              
  4  Minkley, John                    Unattached                  
  5  Whitson, Bert                    Unattached                  
Section 15  Timed Finals
  2  Shoemaker, Jason                 Evergreen St.               
  3  coleman, matt                    Unattached                  
  4  Pierce-Wright, Chris             Puget Sound                 
  5  Mercer, Eric                     Puget Sound                 
Section 16  Timed Finals
  2  Fund, Zach                       Rex Putnam High             
  3  Lackman, Nick                    Puget Sound                 
  4  Osmond, Garry                    Unattached                  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Kelsey                    Brooks Eastside             
  2  Avena, Christa                   Nevada                      
  3  Van Rysselberghe, Noelle         Unattached                  
  4  Hodgson, Brittany                Puget Sound                 
  5  Porter, Shannon                  Unattached                  
  6  Helm, Stephanie                  College of Idaho            
  7  Taylor, Alice                    Concordia (Ore.)            
  8  Moreno, Amanda                   Nevada                      
  9  Gonzales, Bianca                 Simon Fraser                
 10  Ball, Katie                      College of Idaho            
 11  Gramly, Amanda                   Nevada                      
 12  Bosch, Marcella                  Eastern Oregon              
 13  Breten, Anna                     San Francisco St            
 14  Barth, Susan                     Unattached                  
 15  Varland, Chantel                 College of Idaho            
 16  Palibroda, Emily                 Simon Fraser                
 17  Davis, Lyndy                     Unattached                  
 18  Barrett, Nicole                  Simon Fraser                
 19  Foley, Michelly                  Unattached                  
 20  Briggs, Meredith                 British Columbia            
 21  Uhlig, Emily                     Evergreen St.               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hollins, Keikoanne               Unattached                  
  2  Weston, Shannon                  San Francisco St            
  3  Ross, Vera                       San Francisco St            
  4  Giuliano, Claire                 Portland                    
  5  Garel, Ali                       Puget Sound                 
  6  Smith, Tameka                    Puget Sound                 
  7  Hurd, Jordi                      Siskiyou Track C            
  8  Robert, Samantha                 Concordia (Ore.)            
  9  Hagy, Anne                       Siskiyou Track C            
 10  Ferriera, Tanya                  San Francisco St            
 11  Rosenberger, Jenessa             Concordia (Ore.)            
 12  Herrera, Lisa                    San Francisco St            
 13  Wheeler, Courtney                San Francisco St            
 14  Lundin, Jessica                  Unattached                  
 15  Rudd, Alex                       Unattached                  
 16  Ommen, Ashley                    San Francisco St            
 17  Zuzuarregui, Vanesa              San Francisco St            
 18  Howard, Janet                    Unattached                  
 19  Zhu, Jennifer                    Siskiyou Track C            
 20  Hight, Holly                     Team Red Lizard             
 21  Fiorino, Andrea                  Robert Morris (I            
 22  Gebhart, Joy                     Northwest U.                
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marcus, Jonathan                 The Leisure Club            
  2  Ramirez, Fernando                Team XO                     
  3  Hopper, Tyler                    College of Idaho            
  4  Cummings, Charles                Concordia (Ore.)            
  5  Chesimet, Kemboi                 Unattached                  
  6  Burgess, Bryce                   Unattached                  
  7  Badley, Tim                      Concordia (Ore.)            
  8  Wakefield, Brett                 Simon Fraser                
  9  Feeney, Trevor                   Simon Fraser                
 10  Fraser, Ian                      Unattached                  
 11  Reynolds, Francis                Puget Sound                 
 12  Rapp, Tyler                      Spokane CC                  
 13  Pollard, Shawn                   Linfield                    
 14  Howard, Jeff                     Unattached                  
 15  Lafler, Jonathan                 Unattached                  
 16  Seitz, Josh                      Southern Oregon             
 17  Ghelfi, Ryan                     Southern Oregon             
 18  Laney, David                     Southern Oregon             
 19  Hart, Tyler                      Unattached                  
 20  Kazuta, Kerry                    Unattached                  
 21  Burck, Eric                      Concordia (Ore.)            
 22  Khalif, Hassan                   Lewis-Clark                 
 23  Jantzer, Elliot                  Siskiyou Track C            
 24  Holt, Curtis                     Unattached                  
 25  Graves, Jonathan                 Warner Pacific              
 26  Hicks, Steven                    Unattached                  
 27  Kulvi, Trevor                    Unattached                  
 28  Englund, Justin                  Unattached                  
 29  O'Donoghue-McDonald, Drew        Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shakalia, Karim                  Warner Pacific              
  2  Maynard, Jordan                  British Columbia            
  3  Stephens-Whale, Shaun            British Columbia            
  4  Jordan, Drew                     Siskiyou Track C            
  5  Dominguez, Alejandro             Unattached                  
  6  Bursell, John                    Unattached                  
  7  Sorensen, Simon                  Unattached                  
  8  Cantwell, Cullen                 Team Murray                 
  9  Ahmed, Musa                      Stark Street AC             
 10  Slauson, Peter                   Stark Street AC             
 11  Nilsen, Tyler                    Unattached                  
 12  Jones, Eric                      Evergreen St.               
 13  Baldridge, Jesse                 Puget Sound                 
 14  Koenigs, Matt                    Unattached                  
 15  Scoggins, Trevor                 Unattached                  
 16  Butler, Jordan                   Spokane CC                  
 17  McConnell, Jason                 Unattached                  
 18  Lagerstrom, Eric                 Cascade College             
 19  Chi, Timothy                     Unattached                  
 20  Jones, Austin                    Stark Street AC             
 21  Boyes, Spencer                   Unattached                  
 22  Brown, Patrick                   Unattached                  
 23  Wagner, Andy                     Unattached                  
 24  myers, erik                      Club 185                    
 25  Stipe, Justin                    Spokane CC                  
 26  Smith, Matthew                   Concordia (Ore.)            
 27  Brown, Anthony                   Unattached                  
 28  Zitzer, Dylan                    Concordia (Ore.)            
 29  Strang, Scott                    Unattached                  
 30  Herrmann, Michael                Unattached                  
 
Event 13  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                        
  2  Texas Lutheran  'A'                                          
  3  Nevada  'A'                                                  
 
Event 14  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Linfield  'A'                                                
  2  Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                        
  3  British Columbia  'A'                                        
  4  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
  5  Northwest U.  'A'                                            
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kasprick, Alexandra              Rex Putnam                  
  2  Hankins, Tatianna                Unattached                  
  3  Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (Ore.)            
  4  Wong, Ili                        Puget Sound                 
  5  Para, Kristen                    San Francisco St            
  6  Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters                  
  7  Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey           NorWesters                  
  8  Hewitt, Katie                    British Columbia            
  9  Fergason, Danielle               Concordia (Ore.)            
 10  McBurney, Jessica                Nevada                      
 11  Beasley, Cortney                 Nevada                      
 12  Gentry, Amanda                   Nevada                      
 13  Lemerande, Kaila                 Linfield                    
 14  Gillespie, Kasie                 Eastern Oregon              
 15  Twitchell, Morgan                Simon Fraser                
 16  Orr, Kasey                       Southwestern Com            
 17  Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (Ore.)            
 18  McNamee, Kelly                   Unattached                  
 19  Coffman, Kristin                 Unattached                  
 20  Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser                
 21  Schmid, Erika                    Concordia (Ore.)            
 22  Gilbert, Mallory                 Hawaii                      
 23  Wichmann, Annett                 Hawaii                      
 24  Sheppard, Emily                  Hawaii                      
 25  Callender, Jenny                 Club Northwest              
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  O'Connell, Nick                  Unattached                  
  2  McMurry, Mykeelo                 Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Johnson, Clay                    Unattached                  
  4  Boies, Justin                    Takena Running C            
  5  Freeman, Josh                    Club Northwest              
  6  Endo, Matt                       Puget Sound                 
  8  Adair, Timothy                   NorWesters                  
  9  Prince, Spencer                  Unattached                  
 10  Parrish, Curtis                  Concordia (Ore.)            
 11  Maze, Matt                       Puget Sound                 
 12  Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield                    
 13  DeKoning, Brayton                Unattached                  
 14  Macoubray, Aaron                 Portland Track C            
 15  Chenery, Mark                    Unattached                  
 16  Miller, Ian                      Unattached                  
 17  Parks, David                     Prineville Track            
 18  Jonsson, Oskar                   Ifk V?xj?                   
 19  Lovell, Josh                     Linfield                    
 20  Pfeifer, Matthew                 Unattached                  
 21  Bailey, Cam                      Unattached                  
 22  Struckman, Christopher           Aac                         
 23  Skiba, Jeffrey                   US Paralympics              
 
Event 17  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Groff, Megan                     Northwest U.                
  2  Craig, Kira                      Unattached                  
  3  Herr, Emily                      Puget Sound                 
  4  Bueno, Kelsey                    Unattached                  
  5  Liu, Natalie                     Vancouver T-Bird            
  6  Hagar, Meghan                    Unattached                  
  7  Miller, Kendra                   Puget Sound                 
  8  Falkins, Hayley                  Unattached                  
  9  Jantzi, Kendra                   Concordia (Ore.)            
 10  Gillespie, Kaycee                Concordia (Ore.)            
 11  schnapp, ashley                  Portland Track C            
 12  Boland, Erin                     Unattached                  
 13  Schaefer, Kara                   Unattached                  
 14  Schultz, Donna                   Willamette Strid            
 15  Siu, Carmen                      Vancouver T-Bird            
 16  Walruff, Natalie                 Willamette Strid            
 17  Echaverria, Alicia               Nevada                      
 18  Porter, Lindsey                  Unattached                  
 19  Jordan, Rachel                   Willamette Strid            
 20  Ramsey, Mallory                  Willamette Strid            
 21  Greenough, Gayle                 Cal St. Fullerto            
 22  Roberge, Muriel                  Nevada                      
 23  Kamphuis, Esther                 Unattached                  
 24  MacLean, Kelly                   Cal St. Fullerto            
 25  Warren-Burlingham, Andrea        Cal St. Stanisla            
 26  Weaver, Samantha                 Hawaii                      
 27  Gauthier, Patricia               Hawaii                      
 28  Loftin, Kirsten                  Cal St. Stanisla            
 29  Feikert, Rosemary                Cal St. Stanisla            
 30  Custance, Jessica                Hawaii                      
 
Event 18  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dumas, Gerard                    Unattached                  
  2  Prouxl, emmett                   Unattached                  
  3  Boies, Justin                    Takena Running C            
  4  Vaesen, Gavin                    Unattached                  
  5  Steele, Sergei                   Unattached                  
  6  cannon, terry                    Raising the Bar             
  7  Rockenbrant, Jeffery             Pacific Lutheran            
  8  VanAsch, Brett                   Warner Pacific              
  9  McKay, David                     Unattached                  
 10  Bailey, Wilson                   Puget Sound                 
 11  Iverson, Nicholas                Unattached                  
 12  Lackman, Nick                    Puget Sound                 
 13  McDonald, Josh                   Unattached                  
 14  Elliott, Scott                   Prineville Track            
 15  Cronenwett, Nick                 Puget Sound                 
 16  Mezheritsky, Dan                 Vancouver T-Bird            
 17  Clapson, Mike                    British Columbia            
 18  Martin, Lucas                    Cascade College             
 19  Gustavson, Reid                  British Columbia            
 20  Hippler, Jared                   Willamette Strid            
 21  Pinkerton, David                 Unattached                  
 22  Hippler, Jack                    Willamette Strid            
 23  Cordell, Seth                    Concordia (Ore.)            
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Iveans, Kyla                     Unattached                  
  2  Leslie, Paula                    Unattached                  
  3  Russell, Candice                 Unattached                  
  4  Kasprick, Alexandra              Rex Putnam                  
  5  Para, Kristen                    San Francisco St            
  6  jackson, cecelia                 Unattached                  
  7  Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters                  
  8  Wong, Ili                        Puget Sound                 
  9  Chapman, Lindsay                 San Francisco St            
 10  Reeds, Mary                      Hawaii                      
 11  Cunliffe, Hannah                 Unattached                  
 12  McGinn, Hayley                   Unattached                  
 13  Perkins, Angie                   Unattached                  
 14  tune, kim                        Unattached                  
 15  Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (Ore.)            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Buss, Alisha                     Unattached                  
  2  Goodlow, aiesha                  Unattached                  
  3  Stetkevich, Anna                 San Francisco St            
  4  Cook, April                      Coq. Cheetahs               
  5  Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  6  Houston, Aurelia                 Nevada                      
  7  Nestman, Jenna                   British Columbia            
  8  Putnam, Chelsea                  Unattached                  
  9  Johns, Adelle                    British Columbia            
 10  Okoro, Brianna                   Unattached                  
 11  Elbourne, Renee                  Hawaii                      
 12  Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey           NorWesters                  
 13  Gillespie, Kasie                 Eastern Oregon              
 14  Rosenthal, Candace               Hawaii                      
 15  Sheppard, Emily                  Hawaii                      
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Wichmann, Annett                 Hawaii                      
  2  Johnson, Kereiona                Nevada                      
  3  Twitchell, Morgan                Simon Fraser                
  4  Davis, Janey                     Cal St. Fullerto            
  5  clark, tegan                     Portland Track C            
  6  Donner, Claire                   Unattached                  
  7  Rimbach, Kendra                  San Francisco St            
  8  Gilbert, Mallory                 Hawaii                      
  9  Land, Ashley                     Nevada                      
 10  Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada                      
 11  Cobb, Aleisha                    Unattached                  
 12  Cadogan, Lakeesha                Concordia (Ore.)            
 13  Payne, Antoinette                Unattached                  
 14  Carline, Delissa                 Unattached                  
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Prince, Spencer                  Unattached                  
  2  Hinkle, Derek                    Unattached                  
  3  Stutzman, Spencer                Takena Running C            
  4  Elliott, Scott                   Prineville Track            
  5  Johnson, Clay                    Unattached                  
  6  Brown, Clay                      NorWesters                  
  7  Gannon, Justin                   Unattached                  
  8  Garren, Dean                     Stayton Road Run            
  9  Mitchell, Brian                  Unattached                  
 10  Adams, Nolan                     Pacific Lutheran            
 11  Locher, Jonny                    Unattached                  
 12  Johnson, Justin                  Cascade College             
 13  Silbernagel, Emil                Stayton Road Run            
 14  Kang, Karn                       Kajaks T&F                  
 15  Enns, Ross                       Vancouver T-Bird            
 16  Doerfler, Nathan                 Stayton Road Run            
 17  Robinson, Andrew                 Takena Running C            
 18  Pierre, Miguel                   Whatcom CC                  
 19  Wark, Cameron                    Takena Running C            
 20  Wilson, Antwan                   Unattached                  
 21  Burton, DeAndre                  Concordia (Ore.)            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hanson, Chris                    Unattached                  
  2  Dexter, Tyler                    Unattached                  
  3  Kochendorfer, Keith              Unattached                  
  4  Skolnik, David                   Puget Sound                 
  5  WellsIII, Booker T.              Aac                         
  6  harris, brandon                  Unattached                  
  7  Freeman, Josh                    Club Northwest              
  8  sykes, nathan                    Unattached                  
  9  Jackson, Freddie                 Next Level Elite            
 10  McMurry, Mykeelo                 Concordia (Ore.)            
 11  meyers, steve                    Unattached                  
 12  Fennimore, Patrick               Unattached                  
 13  Forell, Jared                    Linfield                    
 14  Syverson, Luke                   Unattached                  
 15  Abadam, Leandro                  Unattached                  
 16  Gray, Jordan                     Vixmix                      
 17  Adams, Roy                       Warner Pacific              
 18  Lundgren, Justin                 Unattached                  
 19  Dressler, Tim                    Concordia (Ore.)            
 20  Nicolas, Dennis                  Simon Fraser                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Matthews, Nico                   Unattached                  
  2  Heldman, Jared                   Valley Royals               
  3  Marshall, Stephen                Concordia (Ore.)            
  4  Moran, Lamont                    Unattached                  
  5  Struckman, Christopher           Aac                         
  6  Khouw, Justin                    British Columbia            
  7  Morgan, Michael-Sean             Simon Fraser                
  8  Moldavanov, Sviatoslav           Simon Fraser                
  9  Bailey, Ryan                     JP Striders                 
 10  Holland, Kreig                   Linfield                    
 11  Gustavson, Reid                  British Columbia            
 12  Lovell, Josh                     Linfield                    
 13  Van Sant, Pete                   Puget Sound                 
 14  Futter, Jameson                  Concordia (Ore.)            
 15  Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield                    
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stetkevich, Anna                 San Francisco St            
  2  Prause, Shayna                   Northwest U.                
  3  Para, Kristen                    San Francisco St            
  4  Fisher, Nicquel                  Robert Morris (I            
  5  jackson, cecelia                 Unattached                  
  6  Twitchell, Morgan                Simon Fraser                
  7  Burger, Emilie                   Willamette                  
  8  Bartlett, Tiffany                Takena Running C            
  9  Gillespie, Kasie                 Eastern Oregon              
 10  Daniels, Brittani                Hawaii                      
 11  Dougherty, Beth                  Unattached                  
 12  Cleland, Sheila                  San Francisco St            
 13  Gilbert, Mallory                 Hawaii                      
 14  Winter, Holly                    Willamette                  
 15  Belliveau, Justine               Unattached                  
 16  Hacker, Taylor                   Pacific Lutheran            
 17  Okoro, Brianna                   Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Johnstone, Ella                  British Columbia            
  2  Grizzel, Chrissi                 Concordia (Ore.)            
  3  Garza, Marisa                    San Francisco St            
  4  Sheppard, Emily                  Hawaii                      
  5  Faagai, Alana                    Hawaii                      
  6  Ayers-Stamper, Danielle          Club Northwest              
  7  Onosai, Careena                  Hawaii                      
  8  Davis, Adrienne                  Unattached                  
  9  Hess, Annie                      Concordia (Ore.)            
 10  McAlman, Constance               Nevada                      
 11  Bailey, Jasimen                  Cal St. Stanisla            
 12  Jacobsen, Emily                  Nevada                      
 13  Wichmann, Annett                 Hawaii                      
 14  Tandle, Krissy                   Unattached                  
 15  Appanaitis, Inger                Nevada                      
 16  Weaver, Meghan                   Hawaii                      
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adams, Roy                       Warner Pacific              
  2  adams, stephen                   Unattached                  
  3  Oppat, David                     Willamette                  
  4  Nielsen, Jeff                    Pacific Lutheran            
  5  VanDoren, Michael                Takena Running C            
  6  Collins, Steve                   Willamette                  
  7  Bennett, Brock                   Siskiyou Track C            
  8  Freeman, Josh                    Club Northwest              
  9  Sisco, Justin                    North salem                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Buck, Wes                        Stayton Road Run            
  2  Darcy, Tony                      Takena Running C            
  3  Bassett-Smith, Trevor            Willamette                  
  4  Clothier, Josh                   Willamette                  
  5  Monroe, Jacob                    Willamette                  
  6  Baga, Imrose                     Unattached                  
  7  Chenery, Mark                    Unattached                  
  8  johnston, casey                  Unattached                  
  9  Middleton, AJ                    Puget Sound                 
 10  Carl, Leon                       Concordia (Ore.)            
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Oppat, David                     Willamette                  
  2  Clothier, Josh                   Willamette                  
  3  Bassett-Smith, Trevor            Willamette                  
  4  Collins, Steve                   Willamette                  
  5  Nielsen, Jeff                    Pacific Lutheran            
  6  Monroe, Jacob                    Willamette                  
  7  Summers, David                   Unattached                  
  8  Wright, Michael                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  9  Campbell, Quinn                  Kajaks T&F                  
 10  Carl, Leon                       Concordia (Ore.)            
 11  Skermer, David                   Kajaks T&F                  
 12  Drelleshak, Jeremiah             Concordia (Ore.)            
 13  Schultz, Greg                    Concordia (Ore.)            
 14  Richards, Zack                   Unattached                  
 15  Mathews, George                  Seattle Masters             
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Winter, Holly                    Willamette                  
  2  Burger, Emilie                   Willamette                  
  3  Fahey, Melinda                   Willamette                  
  4  Perkins, Angie                   Unattached                  
  5  Garza, Marisa                    San Francisco St            
  6  Cleland, Sheila                  San Francisco St            
  7  Hess, Annie                      Concordia (Ore.)            
  8  Faagai, Alana                    Hawaii                      
  9  Ter Laak, Lara                   British Columbia            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Onosai, Careena                  Hawaii                      
  2  Jacobsen, Emily                  Nevada                      
  3  Bailey, Jasimen                  Cal St. Stanisla            
  4  Cavaco, Ava                      Hawaii                      
  5  Hacker, Taylor                   Pacific Lutheran            
  6  McAlman, Constance               Nevada                      
  7  Tandle, Krissy                   Unattached                  
  8  Daniels, Brittani                Hawaii                      
  9  Appanaitis, Inger                Nevada                      
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hankins, Tatianna                Unattached                  
  2  Russell, Candice                 Unattached                  
  3  Carline, Delissa                 Unattached                  
  4  Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters                  
  5  Iveans, Kyla                     Unattached                  
  6  miller, eloise                   Portland Track C            
  7  Walruff, Natalie                 Willamette Strid            
  8  Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey           NorWesters                  
  9  Perkins, Angie                   Unattached                  
 10  schnapp, ashley                  Portland Track C            
 11  tune, kim                        Unattached                  
 12  Gangwes, Kealani                 Warner Pacific              
 13  Reeds, Mary                      Hawaii                      
 14  Elbourne, Renee                  Hawaii                      
 15  Wong, Ili                        Puget Sound                 
 16  miller, isabelle                 Portland Track C            
 17  Chapman, Lindsay                 San Francisco St            
 18  Echaverria, Alicia               Nevada                      
 19  Fergason, Danielle               Concordia (Ore.)            
 20  Cadogan, Lakeesha                Concordia (Ore.)            
 21  Houston, Aurelia                 Nevada                      
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sibold, Shane                    Cascade College             
  2  Fanourakis, Chris                Takena Running C            
  3  Hinkle, Derek                    Unattached                  
  4  Robinson, Andrew                 Takena Running C            
  5  Boulton, Brad                    Cascade College             
  6  Elliott, Scott                   Prineville Track            
  7  Stutzman, Spencer                Takena Running C            
  8  Brown, Clay                      NorWesters                  
  9  Hanson, Chris                    Unattached                  
 10  Rouse, Ryan                      Unattached                  
 11  sykes, nathan                    Unattached                  
 12  Gray, Jordan                     Vixmix                      
 13  Gannon, Justin                   Unattached                  
 14  Fennimore, Patrick               Unattached                  
 15  meyers, steve                    Unattached                  
 16  Bailey, Cam                      Unattached                  
 17  Dressler, Tim                    Concordia (Ore.)            
 18  Futter, Jameson                  Concordia (Ore.)            
 19  Burton, DeAndre                  Concordia (Ore.)            
 20  Holland, Kreig                   Linfield                    
 21  McCune, Joshua                   Unattached                  
 22  Marshall, Stephen                Concordia (Ore.)            
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks