MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2005 02:05 PM
                           Husky Classic - 2/12/2005                           
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 9:00 AM
   NCAA Auto:  20.50m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  18.50m                                                          
 Fac. Record:  20.63m  1/31/2004   Cari Soong, UCLA                            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    443 Karratti, Ku'ulei                Hawaii                      
  2    514 MacDonald, Heather               CS Fullerton                
  3    238 Martino, Jamie                   Nevada                      
  4    318 Crochet, Tatiana                 CS Northridge               
  5    129 West, Arlecier                   Washington                  
  6    255 Giddings, Priscilla              Air Force                   
  7     99 Trygg, Carin                     Washington                  
  8    260 Boivin, Dominique                Air Force                   
  9    725 Wochineck, Megan                 Pacific Luth.               
 10    447 Weaver, Meghan                   Hawaii                      
 11    292 Beach, Jessica                   CS Northridge               
 12    396 Newlands, Carly                  Colorado                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1    191 Cadranel, Laura                  CS Sacramento               
  2    619 Jones, Candace                   BYU                         
  3    200 Schultz, Theresa                 CS Sacramento               
  4    533 Brisbin, Lindsey                 Stanford                    
  5    269 Muth, Kristine                   Air Force                   
  6    639 Humphries, Monique               UNLV                        
  7    698 Fuqua, Bree                      Unattached                  
  8    353 Howard, Megan                    Arizona                     
  9    551 Elsbury, Katie                   Stanford                    
 10    539 Hopping, Sarah                   Stanford                    
 11    453 Murray, Novelle                  Hawaii                      
Flight 3  Finals
  1    254 Korte, Olivia                    Air Force                   
  2    566 Fotu, Tipaleli                   BYU                         
  3    345 Varner, Amber                    Arizona                     
  4    160 Kowacz, Jen                      Ariz. State                 
  5    226 Woydziak, Sarah                  Nevada                      
  6    395 Hutmacher, Cortney               Colorado                    
  7    249 Hane, Caira                      U-Nevada                    
  8      3 Hane, Caira                      Unattached                  
  9    328 Vigil, Sara                      Arizona                     
 10    296 Vakalahi, Tukia                  CS Northridge               
 11    650 Soong, Cari                      Team XO                     
 
Event 2  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 9:30 AM
   NCAA Auto:  6.40m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  6.10m                                                           
 Fac. Record:  6.55m  2/14/2004   Grace Upshaw, NIKE                           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    280 Poland, Dierra                   Air Force                   
  2    186 Fuller, Chelsey                  CS Sacramento               
  3    281 Durey, Deb                       Air Force                   
  4    544 Mills, Sally                     Stanford                    
  5    513 Preston, Virginia                CS Fullerton                
  6    474 Pagnucco, Natalie                Simon Fraser                
  7    552 Hodari, Ahimsa                   Stanford                    
  8    188 Ebow, LeClaire                   CS Sacramento               
  9    644 Trautwein, Teri                  UNLV                        
 10    232 Smith, Sherena                   Nevada                      
 11    510 Oliver, LaTangia                 CS Fullerton                
 12    197 Griffin, Emily                   CS Sacramento               
Flight 2  Finals
  1    305 Ricketts, Britanny               CS Northridge               
  2    288 Verdon, Lashana                  CS Northridge               
  3    643 Polee, Kenya                     UNLV                        
  4    503 Welborn, Lacey                   CS Fullerton                
  5    190 Henley-Henderson, Tyreina        CS Sacramento               
  6     93 Vela, Grace                      Washington                  
  7    589 Rywelska, Kamila                 BYU                         
  8    299 Woods, Natoya                    CS Northridge               
  9    307 Babb, Candyce                    CS Northridge               
 10    530 Elliott, Julie                   Portland                    
 11    477 Webb, Kailin                     Simon Fraser                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    587 Sommer, Lindsey                  BYU                         
  2    316 Smith, Toni                      CS Northridge               
  3    229 Kuklovsky, Corinne               Nevada                      
  4    180 Thomas, Jessica                  CS Sacramento               
  5    228 McMillan, Ciara                  Nevada                      
  6    708 Casey, Amberly                   Colorado                    
  7    463 Abdulai, Ruky                    Simon Fraser                
  8    585 Berendsen, Liis                  BYU                         
  9    445 Monroe, Tasha                    Hawaii                      
 10    607 Menlove, Amy                     BYU                         
 11     77 Green, Francesca                 U-Arizona                   
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 10:00 AM
   NCAA Auto:  4.20m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  3.95m                                                           
 Fac. Record:  4.47m  2/14/2004   Chelsea Johnson, UCLA                        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    205 Adams, Melissa                   CS Sacramento               
  2    612 McAllister, Ashley               BYU                         
  3    334 Gausepohl, Rebecca               Arizona                     
  4    311 Jentzsch, Shannon                CS Northridge               
  5    597 Kelly, Mandy                     BYU                         
  6    599 Dyer, Melissa                    BYU                         
  7    257 Richardson, Erin                 Air Force                   
  8    501 Taman, Dalya                     CS Fullerton                
  9    558 Hobbs, Makenzie                  BYU                         
 10    580 McGregor, Kristen                BYU                         
 11    489 Peterson, Andrea                 U-Wash.                     
 12    487 Swango, Mariah                   U-Wash.                     
 13    444 Gauthier, Patricia               Hawaii                      
 14    233 Piva, Bree Ann                   Nevada                      
 15      6 Hedges, Allie                    Seattle Pac.                
 16    710 Carlson, Kate                    Unattached                  
 17      7 Harris, Amy                      Seattle Pac.                
 18    343 McKay, Sheena                    Arizona                     
 19    144 Enders, Emily                    Oregon                      
 20    540 Shepard, Samantha                Stanford                    
 21    134 DiVesta, Kelley                  Washington                  
 22    545 Ben-Youssef, Leila               Stanford                    
 23    167 Walker, Cara                     Ariz. State                 
 24    711 Donahue, Kathleen                Unattached                  
 25    165 Tavlarides, Angela               Ariz. State                 
 26    511 Clarke, Jennifer                 CS Fullerton                
 27    712 Moore, Hannah                    Unattached                  
 28    490 Mitchell, Chaunte                CS Stanislaus               
 29    103 Marshalek, Stevie                Washington                  
 30    108 Wildhaber, Ashley                Washington                  
 31    350 Jerz, Constance                  Arizona                     
 32    131 Soma, Kate                       Washington                  
 33    713 Holiday, Becky                   Unattached                  
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 10:30 AM
   NCAA Auto:  21.20m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  19.00m                                                          
 Fac. Record:  22.48m  2/1/2003    Derek Woodske, Ironwood TC                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    384 Begley, James                    Colorado                    
  2    346 Shields, Sean                    Arizona                     
  3    402 Willis, Ryan                     Colorado                    
  4    344 Kuehl, Adam                      Arizona                     
  5    404 Passen, Andy                     Colorado                    
  6    690 Boling, Jake                     Unattached                  
  7    495 Myers, Jason                     CS Stanislaus               
Flight 2  Finals
  1    194 Fong, Geoffrey                   CS Sacramento               
  2    400 Hazen, Zach                      Colorado                    
  3    604 Arrhenius, Niklas                BYU                         
  4    492 Sprague, Cole                    CS Stanislaus               
  5    693 Wauters, Matt                    Unattached                  
  6    156 Jones, Travis                    Ariz. State                 
  7    584 Arrhenius, Leif                  BYU                         
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 10:30 AM
   NCAA Auto:  1.84m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  1.78m                                                           
 Fac. Record:  1.86m  1/29/2005   Sharon Day, Cal Poly                         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    113 Todd, Lindsey                    Washington                  
  2    115 Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  3    177 Adams, Antoinette                CS Sacramento               
  4     92 Nelson, Lara                     Washington                  
  5    186 Fuller, Chelsey                  CS Sacramento               
  6    288 Verdon, Lashana                  CS Northridge               
  7    116 Brown, Sidney                    Washington                  
  8    562 Faddis, Brittany                 BYU                         
  9    188 Ebow, LeClaire                   CS Sacramento               
 10     93 Vela, Grace                      Washington                  
 11    626 Kurrat, Manuela                  Idaho                       
 12    576 Komarova, Maret                  BYU                         
 13    578 Hirst, Kristin                   BYU                         
 14    299 Woods, Natoya                    CS Northridge               
 15    477 Webb, Kailin                     Simon Fraser                
 16    474 Pagnucco, Natalie                Simon Fraser                
 17      8 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle          Seattle Pac.                
 18    463 Abdulai, Ruky                    Simon Fraser                
 19    385 Magle, Anna                      Colorado                    
 20    406 Forsythe, Emily                  Long Beach St.              
 21    530 Elliott, Julie                   Portland                    
 22    642 Spence, Christine                UNLV                        
 23    598 Metcalf, Lindsay                 BYU                         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 11:00 AM
   NCAA Auto:  7.85m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  7.45m                                                           
 Fac. Record:  8.08m  2/27/2004   Matt Mason, WSU                              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    140 Lloyd, Wes                       Oregon                      
  2    148 Fleming, Cody                    Oregon                      
  3    185 Walls, Jerrad                    CS Sacramento               
  4    323 Komar, Jay                       CS Northridge               
  5    356 Arnold, Robert                   Arizona                     
  6    550 Taylor, Nick                     Stanford                    
  7    208 Duhaime, Richard                 CS Sacramento               
  8    136 Fredericks, Corey                Washington                  
  9    187 LeBeauf, Travis                  CS Sacramento               
 10    313 Johnson, Justin                  CS Northridge               
 11    302 Ruffin, Brandon                  CS Northridge               
Flight 2  Finals
  1    582 Anderson, Matthew                BYU                         
  2    654 Wilcox, Rod                      Runordie                    
  3    291 Moore, Jonathan                  CS Northridge               
  4     80 Cook, Phillipe                   Washington                  
  5    301 Felizola, Rolando                CS Northridge               
  6      1 Toussant, Rashad                 Unattached                  
  7    199 Parker, Bryan                    CS Sacramento               
  8     10 Randolph, Chris                  Seattle Pac.                
  9    306 Wiley, Johnny                    CS Northridge               
 10    653 Lawrence, Justin                 Club NW                     
 11    189 Parker, Brandon                  CS Sacramento               
Flight 3  Finals
  1    359 Marshall, Daniel                 Arizona                     
  2    145 Voge, Ryan                       Oregon                      
  3    721 Mays, Larry                      Highline CC                 
  4    105 Wolfork, JR                      Washington                  
  5    322 Garcia, Jeremy                   CS Northridge               
  6    719 Moody, Ricky                     Highline CC                 
  7    374 Charles, Hugh                    Colorado                    
  8    295 Andrews, DaShalle                CS Northridge               
  9    312 Romero, Jason                    CS Northridge               
 10    132 Frederick, Norris                Washington                  
 11    694 Mason, Matt                      Unattached                  
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 12:30 PM
   NCAA Auto:  16.90m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  15.40m                                                          
 Fac. Record:  17.40m  1/31/2004   Stephanie Brown, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    644 Trautwein, Teri                  UNLV                        
  2    514 MacDonald, Heather               CS Fullerton                
  3    115 Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  4    552 Hodari, Ahimsa                   Stanford                    
  5    619 Jones, Candace                   BYU                         
  6    305 Ricketts, Britanny               CS Northridge               
  7    198 Birkmaier, Kathryn               CS Sacramento               
  8    296 Vakalahi, Tukia                  CS Northridge               
  9    544 Mills, Sally                     Stanford                    
 10    566 Fotu, Tipaleli                   BYU                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1    260 Boivin, Dominique                Air Force                   
  2    176 Onyeagbako, Jen                  CS Sacramento               
  3    254 Korte, Olivia                    Air Force                   
  4    238 Martino, Jamie                   Nevada                      
  5    226 Woydziak, Sarah                  Nevada                      
  6    447 Weaver, Meghan                   Hawaii                      
  7    396 Newlands, Carly                  Colorado                    
  8    303 Arbuckle, Ashley                 CS Northridge               
  9    650 Soong, Cari                      Team XO                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1    576 Komarova, Maret                  BYU                         
  2    328 Vigil, Sara                      Arizona                     
  3     83 Ellis, Sheree                    Washington                  
  4    345 Varner, Amber                    Arizona                     
  5    352 Rutjes, Ilona                    Arizona                     
  6    160 Kowacz, Jen                      Ariz. State                 
  7    353 Howard, Megan                    Arizona                     
  8    698 Fuqua, Bree                      Unattached                  
  9    172 Pedersen, Julia                  Ariz. State                 
 
Event 8  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 12:30 PM
   NCAA Auto:  13.30m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  12.65m                                                          
 Fac. Record:  13.25m  3/6/2004    Kamila Rywelska, BYU                        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    512 Serrano, Samantha                CS Fullerton                
  2    580 McGregor, Kristen                BYU                         
  3    190 Henley-Henderson, Tyreina        CS Sacramento               
  4    288 Verdon, Lashana                  CS Northridge               
  5    232 Smith, Sherena                   Nevada                      
  6    180 Thomas, Jessica                  CS Sacramento               
  7     93 Vela, Grace                      Washington                  
  8    110 Snyder, Bonnie                   Washington                  
  9    709 Negriff, Liza                    Colorado                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1    708 Casey, Amberly                   Colorado                    
  2    496 McKinney, Loretta                CS Stanislaus               
  3    587 Sommer, Lindsey                  BYU                         
  4    237 Mathis, Ashley                   Nevada                      
  5    585 Berendsen, Liis                  BYU                         
  6    503 Welborn, Lacey                   CS Fullerton                
  7    116 Brown, Sidney                    Washington                  
  8    535 Akinniyi, Deborah                Stanford                    
  9    316 Smith, Toni                      CS Northridge               
 10    589 Rywelska, Kamila                 BYU                         
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 1:00 PM
   NCAA Auto:  5.50m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  5.20m                                                           
 Fac. Record:  5.81m  1/31/2004   Toby Stevenson, Unattached                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    148 Fleming, Cody                    Oregon                      
  2    586 Later, Devan                     BYU                         
  3    201 Brazier, Robert                  CS Sacramento               
  4    145 Voge, Ryan                       Oregon                      
  5    223 Little, Chris                    U-BYU                       
  6     85 DuVall, Loren                    Washington                  
  7    294 Mosely, Matt                     CS Northridge               
  8    358 Zimnisky, Adam                   Arizona                     
  9    616 Green, Alex                      BYU                         
 10    488 Emrich, TJ                       U-Wash.                     
 11    553 Dickens, Benjamin                Stanford                    
 12    147 Derby, Jon                       Oregon                      
 13    699 Jones, Sean                      Unattached                  
 14    277 Jones, Jason                     Air Force                   
 15    118 Roberts, Sam                     Washington                  
 16    356 Arnold, Robert                   Arizona                     
 17    120 Perrins, Seth                    Washington                  
 18    548 Hoste, Graeme                    Stanford                    
 19    264 Haleck, Makisi                   Air Force                   
 20    162 Pierce, Sean                     Ariz. State                 
 21    497 Chappell, Eldwin                 CS Stanislaus               
 22    174 Dolk, Stephen                    Ariz. State                 
 23     81 Lee, McKane                      Washington                  
 24    338 Rademacher, Andrew               Arizona                     
 25    561 Pratt, Robison                   BYU                         
 26    357 Opalka, Kevin                    Arizona                     
 27    159 Glenn, Brandon                   Ariz. State                 
 28    250 Gensic, Paul                     Air Force                   
 29    570 Powell, Trent                    BYU                         
 30    143 Skipper, Tommy                   Oregon                      
 31    696 Burnett, Keegan                  Unattached                  
 
Event 5  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 1:00 PM
   NCAA Auto:  2.23m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  2.17m                                                           
 Fac. Record:  2.23m  1/29/2005   Jesse Williams, USC                          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    557 Nielsen, Bryce                   BYU                         
  2    313 Johnson, Justin                  CS Northridge               
  3    697 Hoogenboom, Blaine               Unattached                  
  4    672 Johnson, Kyley                   Team XO                     
  5     80 Cook, Phillipe                   Washington                  
  6    581 Casdorph, Gabriel                BYU                         
  7    312 Romero, Jason                    CS Northridge               
  8    109 Eickhoff, Warren                 Washington                  
  9    386 Miller, Andrew                   Colorado                    
 10    654 Wilcox, Rod                      Runordie                    
 11    559 Pendergrass, David               BYU                         
 12    336 MacGregor, Steven                Arizona                     
 13    320 Marbley, Alex                    CS Northridge               
 14    484 Davis, Teddy                     U-Wash.                     
 15    132 Frederick, Norris                Washington                  
 16    412 Temidara, John                   Long Beach St.              
 
Event 11  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 2:00 PM
   NCAA Auto:  19.30m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  17.75m                                                          
 Fac. Record:  19.98m  2/1/2003    John Godina, adidas                         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    356 Arnold, Robert                   Arizona                     
  2    550 Taylor, Nick                     Stanford                    
  3    402 Willis, Ryan                     Colorado                    
  4     96 Conwell, Will                    Washington                  
  5    194 Fong, Geoffrey                   CS Sacramento               
  6    384 Begley, James                    Colorado                    
  7    139 Wilson, Evan                     Washington                  
  8    584 Arrhenius, Leif                  BYU                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1    183 Nichols, Dave                    CS Sacramento               
  2    693 Wauters, Matt                    Unattached                  
  3    404 Passen, Andy                     Colorado                    
  4    492 Sprague, Cole                    CS Stanislaus               
  5    344 Kuehl, Adam                      Arizona                     
  6    156 Jones, Travis                    Ariz. State                 
  7    604 Arrhenius, Niklas                BYU                         
  8    346 Shields, Sean                    Arizona                     
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 2:00 PM
   NCAA Auto:  16.20m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  15.50m                                                          
 Fac. Record:  16.62m  2/1/2003    Julien Kapek, USC                           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    187 LeBeauf, Travis                  CS Sacramento               
  2    208 Duhaime, Richard                 CS Sacramento               
  3    199 Parker, Bryan                    CS Sacramento               
  4    582 Anderson, Matthew                BYU                         
  5    136 Fredericks, Corey                Washington                  
  6    185 Walls, Jerrad                    CS Sacramento               
  7    291 Moore, Jonathan                  CS Northridge               
  8      1 Toussant, Rashad                 Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1    301 Felizola, Rolando                CS Northridge               
  2    701 Zapata, Moreno                   Unattached                  
  3    295 Andrews, DaShalle                CS Northridge               
  4    105 Wolfork, JR                      Washington                  
  5    359 Marshall, Daniel                 Arizona                     
  6    653 Lawrence, Justin                 Club NW                     
  7    306 Wiley, Johnny                    CS Northridge               
  8    312 Romero, Jason                    CS Northridge               
  9    593 Mendes, Rodrigo                  BYU                         
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 10:30 AM
   NCAA Auto:   8.15                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   8.43                                                           
 Fac. Record:   8.06  2/27/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    288 Verdon, Lashana                  CS Northridge               
  2    272 McIntosh, Rachael                Air Force                   
  3    703 Pelham, Shaunta                  Holyfield Int.              
  4    267 Chapman, Genelle                 Air Force                   
  5    229 Kuklovsky, Corinne               Nevada                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    281 Durey, Deb                       Air Force                   
  2    348 Whitlock, Jennifer               Arizona                     
  3    137 Lodree, Ashley                   Washington                  
  4    325 McGrew, Ashleigh                 CS Northridge               
  5    446 Phillips, Lana                   Hawaii                      
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    115 Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  2    289 Eze, Julie                       CS Northridge               
  3    642 Spence, Christine                UNLV                        
  4    530 Elliott, Julie                   Portland                    
  5    552 Hodari, Ahimsa                   Stanford                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    504 Jones, Jennifer                  CS Fullerton                
  2    349 Powell, Chelsea                  Arizona                     
  3    637 Reed, Kiyota                     UNLV                        
  4    280 Poland, Dierra                   Air Force                   
  5    594 Teerlink-Law, Taylor             BYU                         
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    197 Griffin, Emily                   CS Sacramento               
  2    188 Ebow, LeClaire                   CS Sacramento               
  3    630 McClendon, Miesha                UNLV                        
  4      8 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle          Seattle Pac.                
  5    587 Sommer, Lindsey                  BYU                         
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    186 Fuller, Chelsey                  CS Sacramento               
  2    626 Kurrat, Manuela                  Idaho                       
  3    607 Menlove, Amy                     BYU                         
  4    333 Scarborough, Lindsay             Arizona                     
  5    503 Welborn, Lacey                   CS Fullerton                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    177 Adams, Antoinette                CS Sacramento               
  2    110 Snyder, Bonnie                   Washington                  
  3    535 Akinniyi, Deborah                Stanford                    
  4     87 Higgins, Mallory                 Washington                  
  5    585 Berendsen, Liis                  BYU                         
Heat 8  Prelims
  2    544 Mills, Sally                     Stanford                    
  3     93 Vela, Grace                      Washington                  
  4    112 Steward, Brynne                  Washington                  
  5    305 Ricketts, Britanny               CS Northridge               
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 10:55 AM
   NCAA Auto:   7.70                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   7.91                                                           
 Fac. Record:   7.80  2/28/2004   Matt Mason, WSU                              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    386 Miller, Andrew                   Colorado                    
  2    206 Santana, Jeff                    CS Sacramento               
  3    694 Mason, Matt                      Unattached                  
  4    202 Santana, Nick                    CS Sacramento               
  5    605 Robertson, Stig                  BYU                         
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    201 Brazier, Robert                  CS Sacramento               
  2    313 Johnson, Justin                  CS Northridge               
  3    339 Hunter, Jeff                     Arizona                     
  4    192 Santana, Chris                   CS Sacramento               
  5    550 Taylor, Nick                     Stanford                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    323 Komar, Jay                       CS Northridge               
  2    322 Garcia, Jeremy                   CS Northridge               
  3    654 Wilcox, Rod                      Runordie                    
  4    341 Cook, Daniel                     Arizona                     
  5    140 Lloyd, Wes                       Oregon                      
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    102 Mateljan, Michael                Washington                  
  3    308 Fredrickson, James               CS Northridge               
  4    602 Garlick, Jacob                   BYU                         
  5    702 Wells, Aaron                     Unattached                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    356 Arnold, Robert                   Arizona                     
  3    319 Brown, Anthony                   CS Northridge               
  4    175 Corbin, Arsenio                  CS Sacramento               
  5    618 Payne, Bryan                     BYU                         
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 11:15 AM
   NCAA Auto:   7.27                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   7.44                                                           
 Fac. Record:   7.35  2/1/2003    Jakki Bailey, Stanford                       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    119 Wilson, Danielle                 Washington                  
  2    620 Samuel, Vernee                   Idaho                       
  3    703 Pelham, Shaunta                  Holyfield Int.              
  4    324 Steen, Cristal                   CS Northridge               
  5      9 Leonhardt, Kinyatta              Seattle Pac.                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    106 Scott, Chanda                    Washington                  
  2    234 Wilson, Jerita                   Nevada                      
  3    631 DeCree, Halima                   UNLV                        
  4    607 Menlove, Amy                     BYU                         
  5    510 Oliver, LaTangia                 CS Fullerton                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    381 Sturm, Jaclyn                    Colorado                    
  2    180 Thomas, Jessica                  CS Sacramento               
  3      4 Davis, Kia                       Holyfield Int.              
  4    298 Lynn, Briana                     CS Northridge               
  5    290 Olear, Laura                     CS Northridge               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    641 Carr, Tanesha                    UNLV                        
  2    310 Goodwin, Deanna                  CS Northridge               
  3    137 Lodree, Ashley                   Washington                  
  4     77 Green, Francesca                 U-Arizona                   
  5    443 Karratti, Ku'ulei                Hawaii                      
  6     95 Crowder, E'Braune                Washington                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    632 Bullock, Brittney                UNLV                        
  2    494 Venable, Jocelyn                 CS Stanislaus               
  3    337 Martin, Nikki                    Arizona                     
  4    630 McClendon, Miesha                UNLV                        
  5    478 Stewart, Christine               Simon Fraser                
  6    498 Anderson, Terri                  CS Fullerton                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    325 McGrew, Ashleigh                 CS Northridge               
  2    642 Spence, Christine                UNLV                        
  3    637 Reed, Kiyota                     UNLV                        
  4    327 Hackett, Shauna                  CS Northridge               
  5    722 White, Monaka                    Highline CC                 
  6    727 Morton, Jeva                     Pacific Luth.               
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    189 Parker, Brandon                  CS Sacramento               
  2    714 Stanback, Isaiah                 Washington                  
  3      2 Hooker, JaWarren                 Unattached                  
  4    574 Milhoan, Charlie                 BYU                         
  5    470 Kripps, Justin                   Simon Fraser                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    692 Miller, Kenton                   Unattached                  
  2    377 Napp, Samuel                     Colorado                    
  3    360 McCoy, Bobby                     Arizona                     
  4    715 Fountaine, Matt                  Washington                  
  5     28 Coutard, Fabien                  Central Wash.               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    721 Mays, Larry                      Highline CC                 
  2     41 Strukoff, Blake                  Pacific Ath.                
  3    689 Hathorne, Lorenzo                Unattached                  
  4    319 Brown, Anthony                   CS Northridge               
  5    653 Lawrence, Justin                 Club NW                     
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    702 Wells, Aaron                     Unattached                  
  2    179 White, Billy                     CS Sacramento               
  3     88 Spence, Davaon                   Washington                  
  4    285 Picou, Travis                    Air Force                   
  5    331 Ramirez, Noah                    Arizona                     
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    475 Robinson, Brett                  Simon Fraser                
  2    302 Ruffin, Brandon                  CS Northridge               
  3    564 Fonnesbeck, Cody                 BYU                         
  4    105 Wolfork, JR                      Washington                  
  5    376 Lee-O'Brien, Eric                Colorado                    
  6     30 Sloan, Cameron                   Central Wash.               
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    313 Johnson, Justin                  CS Northridge               
  2    716 Ellis, Cody                      Washington                  
  3    591 Soelberg, Nate                   BYU                         
  4     97 Davidson, Patrick                Washington                  
  5    700 Yonemoto, Kendal                 Unattached                  
  6    323 Komar, Jay                       CS Northridge               
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    187 LeBeauf, Travis                  CS Sacramento               
  2    719 Moody, Ricky                     Highline CC                 
  3    374 Charles, Hugh                    Colorado                    
  4    720 Hubbard, Bruce                   Highline CC                 
  5    654 Wilcox, Rod                      Runordie                    
  6    210 Burress, Louis                   CS Sacramento               
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 11:45 AM
   NCAA Auto:  4:38.50                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  4:47.00                                                         
 Fac. Record:  4:33.41  3/3/2003    Lena Nilsson, UCLA                         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    685 Walker, Rebecca                  Nike FT                     
  2    572 Williams-Chesser, Rena           BYU                         
  3    449 Buchanan, Dana                   Hawaii                      
  4    157 Davila, Desiree                  Ariz. State                 
  5    519 Metcalfe, Kelsey                 Portland                    
  6    154 Ellison, Rachel                  Ariz. State                 
  7    543 Allen, Lindsay                   Stanford                    
  8    627 Kamau, Mary                      Idaho                       
  9    114 Egerdahl, Lindsey                Washington                  
 10    569 Cameron, Julie                   BYU                         
 11    676 Hotchkiss, Katie                 Nike FT                     
 12    169 Masinelli, Anna                  Ariz. State                 
 13    682 Couper, Ashley                   Nike FT                     
 14    388 Hamera, Kate                     Colorado                    
 15     23 Chapa, Ani                       Oregon Proj.                
 16    628 Olson, Dee                       Idaho                       
 17    671 Manson, Amy                      Indiana Inv.                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    362 Egan, Amy                        Utah State                  
  2     55 Ganser, Amanda                   Wisconsin                   
  3     78 Connelly, Camille                Washington                  
  4    209 Mercado, Angela                  CS Sacramento               
  5    415 Blalock, Nicole                  Long Beach St.              
  6    601 Barrus, Kristy                   BYU                         
  7    421 Bull, Molly                      Wash. State                 
  8    436 Paul, Haley                      Wash. State                 
  9    428 DeMartini, Karen                 Wash. State                 
 10    368 Johnson, Ashley                  Utah State                  
 11    466 Boulin, Justine                  Simon Fraser                
 12    647 Steen, Karen                     Club NW                     
 13    367 Lifferth, Stacie                 Utah State                  
 14     17 Egami, Lisa                      Valley Royals               
 15     43 Murto, Shannon                   Wisconsin                   
 16    723 Marshall, Sitges                 Highline CC                 
 17     46 Haynes, A Havahla                Wisconsin                   
 18     18 Mancell, Heather                 Valley Royals               
 19    342 Steen, Amber                     Arizona                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    500 Blazquez, Maria                  CS Fullerton                
  2    317 McPherson, Cherie                CS Northridge               
  3    499 Ruby, Christine                  CS Fullerton                
  4    506 Masciana, Juliane                CS Fullerton                
  5    382 Sparks, Shanna                   Colorado                    
  6    124 Yoshinaga, Sayaka                Washington                  
  7    286 Grose, Lindsay                   Air Force                   
  8    648 Leonard, Sarah                   Club NW                     
  9    596 Thomas, Ann Marie                BYU                         
 10    502 Mendez, Cynthia                  CS Fullerton                
 11    509 Perez, Dahamar                   CS Fullerton                
 12    507 McClellan, Brittany              CS Fullerton                
 13     89 Schwager, Karen                  Washington                  
 14    125 Garrow, Olivia                   Washington                  
 15    130 Wright, Lindy                    Washington                  
 16    351 Ippolito, Ashley                 Arizona                     
 17    101 Gall, Tina                       Washington                  
 18    472 Geisteiter, Christine            Simon Fraser                
 19    483 Buckingham, Kaitlin              U-Wash.                     
 
Event 19  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 12:05 PM
   NCAA Auto:  3:59.30                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  4:04.90                                                         
 Fac. Record:  3:58.40  2/15/2003   Michael Stember, NIKE                      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     74 Ponsonby, Ryan                   Texas                       
  2    375 Pifer, Stephen                   Colorado                    
  3     22 Achon, Julius                    Oregon Proj.                
  4     49 Gregory, Ben                     Wisconsin                   
  5     21 McGrath, Mike                    Oregon Proj.                
  6    649 Weeden, Raymond                  Pacers (DC)                 
  7    268 Walter, Mark                     Air Force                   
  8    603 Robison, Nathan                  BYU                         
  9     53 Spiker, Josh                     Wisconsin                   
 10    588 Lindsay, Bryan                   BYU                         
 11    678 O'Brien, Sean                    Nike FT                     
 12    683 Mahoney, Brendan                 Nike FT                     
 13    121 Abbott, Austin                   Washington                  
 14    613 McAdams, Josh                    BYU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    283 Patterson, Travis                Air Force                   
  2    219 McCabe, Sean                     Okla. State                 
  3    547 Heath, Garrett                   Stanford                    
  4     70 Manzano, Leonel                  Texas                       
  5     65 Miller, Kyle                     Texas                       
  6     51 Porter, Ben                      Wisconsin                   
  7    677 Blount, Elliott                  Nike FT                     
  8    610 Trail, Dustin                    BYU                         
  9    430 Ireland, Justin                  Wash. State                 
 10    214 Stoves, Chris                    Okla. State                 
 11    565 Bybee, Dustin                    BYU                         
 12    486 Mandi, Mark                      U-Wash.                     
 13    670 Carlson, Nathan                  St. Martin's                
 14    656 Rossi, Amerigo                   Central Park TC             
 15     68 Caterisano, Matt                 Texas                       
 16    529 Moore, John                      Portland                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     72 Arnold, John                     Texas                       
  2    707 Withers, JK                      Unattached                  
  3    661 Saqui, Glenn                     Victoria                    
  4    480 Gant, Dylan                      Simon Fraser                
  5    538 DeWitt, Steven                   Stanford                    
  6    216 Barnes-Smith, Matt               Okla. State                 
  7    258 Storbeck, Derek                  Air Force                   
  8    459 Ahrari, Medi                     Simon Fraser                
  9    516 Appel, Nate                      Portland                    
 10    393 Deak, Ryan                       Colorado                    
 11    493 Garcia, Arturo                   CS Stanislaus               
 12    621 Moeller, Lars                    Idaho                       
 13    284 Elmore, Richard                  Air Force                   
 14    141 Dalton, Nick                     Oregon                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    361 Dye, Craig                       Arizona                     
  2    245 McClary, Andy                    California                  
  3    536 Mix, Hari                        Stanford                    
  4    104 Robinson, Andrew                 Washington                  
  5     11 Gibson, Doug                     Seattle Pac.                
  6     90 Jackson, Bruce                   Washington                  
  7    278 DeRusha, Daniel                  Air Force                   
  8    100 Knox, Caleb                      Washington                  
  9    423 Chambers, Justin                 Wash. State                 
 10    408 Breithaupt, Scot                 Long Beach St.              
 11     12 Marpole-Bird, Justin             Van. T-Birds                
 12    417 Bruton, Jason                    Long Beach St.              
 13    204 D'Ononfrio, Vince                CS Sacramento               
 14    705 Vail, Ryan                       Okla. State                 
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 12:45 PM
   NCAA Auto:  16:10.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  16:45.00                                                        
 Fac. Record:  15:56.58  2/14/2004   Alicia Craig, Stanford                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    168 Hastings, Amy                    Ariz. State                 
  2    534 Siraki, Anita                    Stanford                    
  3    541 Craig, Alicia                    Stanford                    
  4    398 Bolf, Christine                  Colorado                    
  5     47 Rundhaug, Katrina                Wisconsin                   
  6    166 Jackson, Victoria                Ariz. State                 
  7      5 Gall, Jessica                    Indiana                     
  8    146 Harmon, Laura                    Oregon                      
  9    532 Vincent, Ashlee                  Portland                    
 10    542 Allen, Julie                     Stanford                    
 11    614 Antonelli-Pratt, Lisa            BYU                         
 12     48 Lane, Heidi                      Wisconsin                   
 13    625 Macalister, Mandy                Idaho                       
 14    414 Kramon, Meredith                 Long Beach St.              
 15    622 Kennelly, Bevin                  Idaho                       
 16    369 Riplinger, Lida                  Utah State                  
 17    645 Suszek, Michele                  UNLV                        
 18    592 Duffin, Amber                    BYU                         
 19    617 Frischknecht, Lisa               BYU                         
 20    600 Palmer, Sharon                   BYU                         
 21    418 Gardner, Bethany                 Long Beach St.              
 22    633 Hughes, Katie                    UNLV                        
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 1:10 PM
   NCAA Auto:  13:53.10                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  14:15.00                                                        
 Fac. Record:  13:43.47  1/15/2005   Adam Goucher, Nike Oregon Project         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     38 Carney, James                    Big Sur                     
  2    150 Ahnstrom, Henrik                 Northern Ariz.              
  3    583 Rohatinsky, Josh                 BYU                         
  4    149 Logsdon, Eric                    Oregon                      
  5     60 Bairu, Simon                     Wisconsin                   
  6     50 Solinsky, Chris                  Wisconsin                   
  7    151 Safronov, Dmitri                 Northern Ariz.              
  8     54 Tegenkamp, Matt                  Wisconsin                   
  9    390 Vaughn, Brent                    Colorado                    
 10     44 Ford, Anthony                    Wisconsin                   
 11     57 Keller, Tim                      Wisconsin                   
 12    164 Reyes, Juan                      Ariz. State                 
 13    674 McArdle, Thomas                  Nike                        
 14    170 Burchill, Casey                  Ariz. State                 
 15    439 Bill, Jason                      Illinois                    
 16     62 Nichol, Mark                     Texas                       
 17     71 Floreani, Mark                   Texas                       
 18    440 Pilkington, Seth                 Illinois                    
 19     58 Nelson, Tim                      Wisconsin                   
 20     61 Lockhart, Bobby                  Wisconsin                   
 21    675 Dawson, Ben                      Nike                        
 22     63 Munoz, Matt                      Texas                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    173 Warrenburg, Ryan                 Ariz. State                 
  2    657 Moore, Ricky                     Hn'R/New Bal.               
  3    276 Dumm, Brian                      Air Force                   
  4    606 Adams, Matthew                   BYU                         
  5    153 Braden, Forest                   Boise St.                   
  6    567 Durham, Chad                     BYU                         
  7    366 Ball, Trever                     Utah State                  
  8    373 Danley, David                    Utah State                  
  9    615 Goodwin, Chandler                BYU                         
 10    391 Batliner, Payton                 Colorado                    
 11    383 Severy, Jon                      Colorado                    
 12    364 Bryner, Clark                    Utah State                  
 13    577 McCombs, Nick                    BYU                         
 14    695 Kahn, Barry                      Unattached                  
 15     69 Von Letscher, Jon                Texas                       
 16    389 Baillie, Austin                  Colorado                    
 17     94 Liber, Brad                      Washington                  
 18    410 Grabow, Jim                      Long Beach St.              
 19    253 Wilson, Nick                     Air Force                   
 20    397 McCue, Matt                      Colorado                    
 21    263 Wilkinson, Kalib                 Air Force                   
 22    251 Hellier, Matthew                 Air Force                   
 23    524 Carter, Brett                    Portland                    
 24     31 Scochmer, Sam                    Central Wash.               
 25    411 Kruczynski, Jake                 Long Beach St.              
 
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 1:45 PM
   NCAA Auto:  52.40                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  54.40                                                           
 Fac. Record:  53.62  2/15/2003   Megan Addy, Sheffield Elite                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    635 Jones, Gaven                     UNLV                        
  2    128 Dignam, Lauran                   Washington                  
  3    634 Appuglise, Deanna                UNLV                        
  4      4 Davis, Kia                       Holyfield Int.              
  5    298 Lynn, Briana                     CS Northridge               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    275 Hodge, Jami                      Air Force                   
  2     26 Legard, Terran                   Central Wash.               
  3    479 Dunnigan, Grace                  Simon Fraser                
  4    445 Monroe, Tasha                    Hawaii                      
  5    330 Sanford, Donnisha                Arizona                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    640 Russell, Dalila                  UNLV                        
  2    190 Henley-Henderson, Tyreina        CS Sacramento               
  3    571 Firl, Challis                    BYU                         
  4    203 Reese, Deirdre                   CS Sacramento               
  5    632 Bullock, Brittney                UNLV                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    197 Griffin, Emily                   CS Sacramento               
  2    636 Patin, Ashley                    UNLV                        
  3     59 Taylor, Kendalyn                 Wisconsin                   
  4    563 Evans-Hales, Laura               BYU                         
  5    381 Sturm, Jaclyn                    Colorado                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    181 Castillo-Springer, Anais         CS Sacramento               
  2    491 Spears, Charissa                 CS Stanislaus               
  3    594 Teerlink-Law, Taylor             BYU                         
  4    297 Cooper, Tanisha                  CS Northridge               
  5    224 Bauer, Jennifer                  Nevada                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    138 Cabbage, Clarissa                Washington                  
  3    230 Medina, Rosana                   Nevada                      
  4    117 Baxter, Brenda                   Washington                  
  5    646 Parker, Meylonn                  UNLV                        
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 2:00 PM
   NCAA Auto:  46.05                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  47.25                                                           
 Fac. Record:  46.17  2/15/2003   Andre Ammons, Unattached                     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    573 Chesser, David                   BYU                         
  2     98 Charles, Shane                   Washington                  
  3    717 Harcourt, Alex                   Highline CC                 
  4    126 McCary, Phillip                  Washington                  
  5    482 Hurtubise, Neil                  Simon Fraser                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    387 Pincock, George                  Colorado                    
  2    122 Williams, Nik                    Washington                  
  3     79 Boase, Jordan                    Washington                  
  4    207 Osuji, Obi                       CS Sacramento               
  5    602 Garlick, Jacob                   BYU                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    471 Eckl, Thomas                     Simon Fraser                
  2    315 Savoy, Everett                   CS Northridge               
  3    481 Drapula, Rob                     Simon Fraser                
  4    399 Terry, Nate                      Colorado                    
  5    575 Biesenger, Kevin                 BYU                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    718 Stranack, Andrew                 Highline CC                 
  2     10 Randolph, Chris                  Seattle Pac.                
  3    329 Olea, Daniel                     Arizona                     
  4    376 Lee-O'Brien, Eric                Colorado                    
  5     29 Watson, Cresap                   Central Wash.               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    688 Suzuki, Ryosuke                  Unattached                  
  2    282 Flynt, William                   Air Force                   
  3    590 Adams, Scott                     BYU                         
  4    605 Robertson, Stig                  BYU                         
  5    192 Santana, Chris                   CS Sacramento               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    201 Brazier, Robert                  CS Sacramento               
  2    261 Luina, Nicholas                  Air Force                   
  3     86 Bailey, Brandon                  Washington                  
  4    706 Foster, David                    Okla. State                 
  5    537 Worsley, Marcelo                 Stanford                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    123 Still, Kyle                      Washington                  
  2    202 Santana, Nick                    CS Sacramento               
  3    279 Pass, Benjamin                   Air Force                   
  4    356 Arnold, Robert                   Arizona                     
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    609 Whitear, Kansas                  BYU                         
  2    208 Duhaime, Richard                 CS Sacramento               
  3    259 Meakins, Kyle                    Air Force                   
  4    206 Santana, Jeff                    CS Sacramento               
  5    178 Green, David                     CS Sacramento               
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 2:35 PM
   NCAA Auto:  2:05.65                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  2:09.00                                                         
 Fac. Record:  2:02.91  2/15/2003   Heather Hennigar, Pacific Sport            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    685 Walker, Rebecca                  Nike FT                     
  2    227 Baker, Kali                      Nevada                      
  3    450 Young, Kelly                     Hawaii                      
  4    682 Couper, Ashley                   Nike FT                     
  5    681 Ferrara, Krista                  Nike FT                     
  6    241 Jarvis, Chloe                    California                  
  7    457 Howard, Julia                    Simon Fraser                
  8    326 Agara, Comfort                   CS Northridge               
  9    676 Hotchkiss, Katie                 Nike FT                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    465 Krasovska, Alexandra             Simon Fraser                
  2    626 Kurrat, Manuela                  Idaho                       
  3    456 Johnstone, Rebecca               Simon Fraser                
  4    163 McLaughlin, Jessie               Ariz. State                 
  5    569 Cameron, Julie                   BYU                         
  6    247 Johnson, Alysia                  California                  
  7    627 Kamau, Mary                      Idaho                       
  8    127 Miller, Amanda                   Washington                  
  9     56 Halls, Tara                      Wisconsin                   
 10    114 Egerdahl, Lindsey                Washington                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    209 Mercado, Angela                  CS Sacramento               
  2    546 Cormier, Claire                  Stanford                    
  3    628 Olson, Dee                       Idaho                       
  4    142 Schaaf, Sara                     Oregon                      
  5    623 Murdoch, Alisha                  Idaho                       
  6    317 McPherson, Cherie                CS Northridge               
  7    642 Spence, Christine                UNLV                        
  8    543 Allen, Lindsay                   Stanford                    
  9    662 Depol, Andrea                    Victoria                    
 10    579 Hanson, Lorette                  BYU                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    556 Passey, Allison                  BYU                         
  2    265 Trichler, Kristin                Air Force                   
  3    438 Friedges, Anna                   Wash. State                 
  4    555 Lindsay, Michelle                BYU                         
  5     42 Detmer, Ann                      Wisconsin                   
  6    256 Robinson, Kelly                  Air Force                   
  7    560 Taylor, Laura                    BYU                         
  8    442 Monfort, Ashely                  Hawaii                      
  9     59 Taylor, Kendalyn                 Wisconsin                   
 10    415 Blalock, Nicole                  Long Beach St.              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    505 Goossens, Kristen                CS Fullerton                
  2    454 Rohr, Jessica                    Hawaii                      
  3    451 Carillo, Sharlene                Hawaii                      
  4    262 Dawson, Cindy                    Air Force                   
  5    184 Solomon, Brooklyn                CS Sacramento               
  6    638 Pierce, Ashley                   UNLV                        
  7    378 Raddatz, Mikaela                 Colorado                    
  8    340 Cabrera, Angelina                Arizona                     
  9    441 Thain, Sheena                    Hawaii                      
 10    508 Cearley, Destany                 CS Fullerton                
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 2:55 PM
   NCAA Auto:  1:48.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  1:49.50                                                         
 Fac. Record:  1:47.38  2/15/2003   Zach Whitmarsh, Pacific Sport              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     76 Finol, Tomas                     Texas                       
  2    135 Brown, Ryan                      Washington                  
  3     45 Murray, Dan                      Wisconsin                   
  4    683 Mahoney, Brendan                 Nike FT                     
  5     20 Smith, Richard                   Oregon Proj.                
  6    248 McClary, Alex                    California                  
  7    568 Kjerengtroen, Lars               BYU                         
  8    595 Dorais, Jason                    BYU                         
  9    684 Morgan, Jason                    Nike FT                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    659 Martinson, Geoff                 Victoria                    
  2    704 Nobles, Justin                   Okla. State                 
  3    668 Prentice, Andy                   St. Martin's                
  4    656 Rossi, Amerigo                   Central Park TC             
  5    687 Davis, Terrell                   Nike FT                     
  6    394 Zichterman, Jason                Colorado                    
  7    107 Freeman, Tim                     Washington                  
  8    300 Santini, Robert                  CS Northridge               
  9    686 Huber, Ryan                      Nike FT                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    332 Frank, Kenneth                   Arizona                     
  2    679 Nwadike, Ken                     Nike FT                     
  3    403 Chiulli, Anthony                 Colorado                    
  4    549 Drake, Sean                      Stanford                    
  5    266 Gausepohl, Chris                 Air Force                   
  6    243 Fair, Randy                      California                  
  7    221 Wall, Brian                      Okla. State                 
  8    673 Santa Cruz, Anthony              So. Tempe TC                
  9    314 Garcia, Jacinto                  CS Northridge               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     73 Brown, Jonathan                  Texas                       
  2    405 Kenney, Daniel                   Colorado                    
  3    678 O'Brien, Sean                    Nike FT                     
  4    426 Manthey, Jon                     Wash. State                 
  5    590 Adams, Scott                     BYU                         
  6    691 Sanders, Scott                   Unattached                  
  7    565 Bybee, Dustin                    BYU                         
  8    610 Trail, Dustin                    BYU                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    193 O'Connell, Ryan                  CS Sacramento               
  2    271 Torguson, Erik                   Air Force                   
  3    408 Breithaupt, Scot                 Long Beach St.              
  4    196 Vazquez, Juan                    CS Sacramento               
  5    469 Kawamoto, Jon                    Simon Fraser                
  6    287 Alfaro, Nelson                   CS Northridge               
  7    252 Hawkins, Kevin                   Air Force                   
  8    431 Hinrichs, Phil                   Wash. State                 
 
Event 26  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 3:15 PM
   NCAA Auto:  23.30                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  23.90                                                           
 Fac. Record:  23.72  2/9/2002    Michelle Davis, UNLV                         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    348 Whitlock, Jennifer               Arizona                     
  2    112 Steward, Brynne                  Washington                  
  3    631 DeCree, Halima                   UNLV                        
  4    128 Dignam, Lauran                   Washington                  
  5    620 Samuel, Vernee                   Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    463 Abdulai, Ruky                    Simon Fraser                
  2    337 Martin, Nikki                    Arizona                     
  3    190 Henley-Henderson, Tyreina        CS Sacramento               
  4    234 Wilson, Jerita                   Nevada                      
  5    180 Thomas, Jessica                  CS Sacramento               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    635 Jones, Gaven                     UNLV                        
  2    228 McMillan, Ciara                  Nevada                      
  3    632 Bullock, Brittney                UNLV                        
  4    327 Hackett, Shauna                  CS Northridge               
  5    203 Reese, Deirdre                   CS Sacramento               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     26 Legard, Terran                   Central Wash.               
  2    640 Russell, Dalila                  UNLV                        
  3    324 Steen, Cristal                   CS Northridge               
  4    630 McClendon, Miesha                UNLV                        
  5    310 Goodwin, Deanna                  CS Northridge               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    119 Wilson, Danielle                 Washington                  
  2    563 Evans-Hales, Laura               BYU                         
  3    494 Venable, Jocelyn                 CS Stanislaus               
  4      9 Leonhardt, Kinyatta              Seattle Pac.                
  5    641 Carr, Tanesha                    UNLV                        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    478 Stewart, Christine               Simon Fraser                
  2    289 Eze, Julie                       CS Northridge               
  3    594 Teerlink-Law, Taylor             BYU                         
  4    267 Chapman, Genelle                 Air Force                   
  5    491 Spears, Charissa                 CS Stanislaus               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    722 White, Monaka                    Highline CC                 
  2    510 Oliver, LaTangia                 CS Fullerton                
  3    117 Baxter, Brenda                   Washington                  
  4    571 Firl, Challis                    BYU                         
  5    476 Adams, Kayla                     Simon Fraser                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    290 Olear, Laura                     CS Northridge               
  2    307 Babb, Candyce                    CS Northridge               
  3    636 Patin, Ashley                    UNLV                        
  4    106 Scott, Chanda                    Washington                  
  5    727 Morton, Jeva                     Pacific Luth.               
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    498 Anderson, Terri                  CS Fullerton                
  2    513 Preston, Virginia                CS Fullerton                
  3    181 Castillo-Springer, Anais         CS Sacramento               
  4    503 Welborn, Lacey                   CS Fullerton                
  5    138 Cabbage, Clarissa                Washington                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2     95 Crowder, E'Braune                Washington                  
  3     87 Higgins, Mallory                 Washington                  
  4    280 Poland, Dierra                   Air Force                   
  5    646 Parker, Meylonn                  UNLV                        
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2    448 DeBartolo, Bianca                Hawaii                      
  3    512 Serrano, Samantha                CS Fullerton                
  4    446 Phillips, Lana                   Hawaii                      
 
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 3:35 PM
   NCAA Auto:  20.83                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  21.23                                                           
 Fac. Record:  21.10  2/15/2003   Rubin Williams, Unattached                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    309 Reed, Damain                     CS Northridge               
  2    360 McCoy, Bobby                     Arizona                     
  3     88 Spence, Davaon                   Washington                  
  4    293 Lindsay, Allen                   CS Northridge               
  5    285 Picou, Travis                    Air Force                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    207 Osuji, Obi                       CS Sacramento               
  2    387 Pincock, George                  Colorado                    
  3    304 Fahie, kevin                     CS Northridge               
  4     97 Davidson, Patrick                Washington                  
  5    655 McLellan, Iain                   Amour Ath.                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     79 Boase, Jordan                    Washington                  
  2    179 White, Billy                     CS Sacramento               
  3    122 Williams, Nik                    Washington                  
  4    573 Chesser, David                   BYU                         
  5    308 Fredrickson, James               CS Northridge               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    720 Hubbard, Bruce                   Highline CC                 
  2    602 Garlick, Jacob                   BYU                         
  3    126 McCary, Phillip                  Washington                  
  4    175 Corbin, Arsenio                  CS Sacramento               
  5    377 Napp, Samuel                     Colorado                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     28 Coutard, Fabien                  Central Wash.               
  2    618 Payne, Bryan                     BYU                         
  3    692 Miller, Kenton                   Unattached                  
  4    575 Biesenger, Kevin                 BYU                         
  5    187 LeBeauf, Travis                  CS Sacramento               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    591 Soelberg, Nate                   BYU                         
  2    475 Robinson, Brett                  Simon Fraser                
  3    718 Stranack, Andrew                 Highline CC                 
  4    721 Mays, Larry                      Highline CC                 
  5    189 Parker, Brandon                  CS Sacramento               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    574 Milhoan, Charlie                 BYU                         
  2    731 Punjani, Faruk                   Seattle Univ.               
  3     86 Bailey, Brandon                  Washington                  
  4    537 Worsley, Marcelo                 Stanford                    
  5    470 Kripps, Justin                   Simon Fraser                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2    210 Burress, Louis                   CS Sacramento               
  3    123 Still, Kyle                      Washington                  
  4    564 Fonnesbeck, Cody                 BYU                         
 
Event 28  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 3:50 PM
   NCAA Auto:  9:16.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  9:35.00                                                         
 Fac. Record:  9:00.27  1/31/2004   Malindi Elmore, Asics                      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    152 Nilsson, Ida                     Northern Ariz.              
  2     15 Inman, Courtney                  Valley Royals               
  3    168 Hastings, Amy                    Ariz. State                 
  4    671 Manson, Amy                      Indiana Inv.                
  5    155 Crate, Jessica                   Ariz. State                 
  6    246 Duffy, Bridget                   California                  
  7    663 Evans, Tiffany                   Victoria                    
  8    608 Heiner, Ann                      BYU                         
  9    242 Parker, Abby                     California                  
 10    473 Macgregor, Meredith              Simon Fraser                
 11     43 Murto, Shannon                   Wisconsin                   
 12     46 Haynes, A Havahla                Wisconsin                   
 13     52 Blaisdell, Linsey                Wisconsin                   
 14    452 Reeve, Sabrina                   Hawaii                      
 15    461 Kolstad, Kristen                 Simon Fraser                
 16    321 Camy, Elizabeth                  CS Northridge               
 17    554 Smalls, Celia                    Stanford                    
 18    625 Macalister, Mandy                Idaho                       
 19    622 Kennelly, Bevin                  Idaho                       
 20    380 Toedebusch, Kalin                Colorado                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     84 Rasmussen, Trisha                Washington                  
  2    225 Huber, Jenna                     Nevada                      
  3    365 Strickland, Tiffany              Utah State                  
  4    437 Lawrence, Collier                Wash. State                 
  5    239 Johnson, Ginny                   Nevada                      
  6    458 Boekermann, Leah                 Simon Fraser                
  7    424 Peterson, Kayle                  Wash. State                 
  8    236 Frank, Sara                      Nevada                      
  9    335 Tierney, Robin                   Arizona                     
 10    460 Berardo, Casey                   Simon Fraser                
 11    611 Ingebretsen, Sarah               BYU                         
 12    617 Frischknecht, Lisa               BYU                         
 13    347 Durkin, Shannon                  Arizona                     
 14    645 Suszek, Michele                  UNLV                        
 15    420 Leonard, Meghan                  Wash. State                 
 16    427 Gonzalez, Isley                  Wash. State                 
 17    425 Ramirez, Kelly                   Wash. State                 
 18    413 Roethlisberger, Crystal          Long Beach St.              
 19    416 Miller, Danielle                 Long Beach St.              
 20    419 Corbett, Julia                   Wash. State                 
 21    182 Garcia, Michelle                 CS Sacramento               
 22    455 Laan, Chantelle                  Hawaii                      
 23    372 Bostwick, Rebecca                Utah State                  
 24    195 Grillo, Virginia                 CS Sacramento               
 25    633 Hughes, Katie                    UNLV                        
 
Event 29  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 4:15 PM
   NCAA Auto:  7:56.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  8:05.00                                                         
 Fac. Record:  7:48.59  1/31/2004   Bolota Asmeron, NIKE                       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    392 Schoolmeester, Brett             Colorado                    
  2    161 Aguayo, Aaron                    Ariz. State                 
  3    158 Radejovic, Velibor               Ariz. State                 
  4    153 Braden, Forest                   Boise St.                   
  5     19 Mazzotta, Bruno                  Unattached                  
  6     40 O'Brien, Trevor                  Pacific Ath.                
  7     66 Thorne, Joe                      Texas                       
  8     67 Stanley, Erik                    Texas                       
  9     53 Spiker, Josh                     Wisconsin                   
 10     16 Johnston, Matt                   Valley Royals               
 11    375 Pifer, Stephen                   Colorado                    
 12     57 Keller, Tim                      Wisconsin                   
 13    517 Kinsella, David                  Portland                    
 14    244 Ghebray, Giliat                  California                  
 15    371 Nielson, Mike                    Utah State                  
 16    680 Muxen, Josh                      Nike FT                     
 17     82 Fader, Andy                      Washington                  
 18    485 Fayant, Jesse                    U-Wash.                     
 19    218 Gray, Joe                        Okla. State                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    462 Mosley, Richard                  Simon Fraser                
  2    660 Walker, Nicholas                 Victoria                    
  3    240 Davis, Kevin                     California                  
  4    401 Janson, Pete                     Colorado                    
  5    429 Jones, Andrew                    Wash. State                 
  6    355 Ludwig, Joshua                   Arizona                     
  7    222 Pomies, David                    Okla. State                 
  8    432 Concha, Chris                    Wash. State                 
  9    520 McKenzie, Chuck                  Portland                    
 10    215 Ehlis, Brian                     Okla. State                 
 11    651 Young, Tony                      Club NW                     
 12    433 Freimuth, Ryan                   Wash. State                 
 13    527 Kilburg, Michael                 Portland                    
 14    464 Weber, Ryan                      Simon Fraser                
 15    274 Gosselin, Jeffrey                Air Force                   
 16    629 Engler, Dale                     Idaho                       
 17    521 Schuetze, Nick                   Portland                    
 18    422 Grant, Alex                      Wash. State                 
 19    213 Ruiz, Alejandro                  Okla. State                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    370 Strickland, Steve                Utah State                  
  2    468 Prosser, Hayden                  Simon Fraser                
  3    515 Krohn, Kevin                     Portland                    
  4     91 Owen, Matt                       Washington                  
  5    217 Gosnell, Brian                   Okla. State                 
  6    528 Coolidge, Trevor                 Portland                    
  7    270 D'Amato, Anthony                 Air Force                   
  8    211 Sheeks, Matt                     U-Portland                  
  9    652 Smits, Kyle                      Club NW                     
 10    664 Murenbeeld, Steven               Victoria                    
 11    658 Swanson, Kris                    Victoria                    
 12     75 Hampton, Charles                 Texas                       
 13     39 Murenbeeld, Steven               Pacific Ath.                
 14    379 Strang, James                    Colorado                    
 15     64 Cutrer, Jeff                     Texas                       
 16    435 Williams, Chris                  Wash. State                 
 17    434 Favinger, Woody                  Wash. State                 
 18    525 Jacobson, Chris                  Portland                    
 19    523 Olinger, Chris                   Portland                    
 20    407 Ovalle, Wolhan                   Long Beach St.              
 21    354 Ogle, Chris                      Arizona                     
 22    111 Shimer, Adam                     Washington                  
 23    273 Beck, Jason                      Air Force                   
 24    409 Estrella, Daniel                 Long Beach St.              
 25    363 Holt, Jason                      Utah State                  
 
Event 30  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 4:50 PM
   NCAA Auto:  11:09.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  11:28.00                                                        
 Fac. Record:  11:05.16  1/31/2003   Stanford                                  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  University of Hawaii  'A'                                    
     1) 450 Young, Kelly                2) 445 Monroe, Tasha              
     3) 442 Monfort, Ashely             4) 449 Buchanan, Dana             
  2  Arizona State University  'A'                                
     1) 168 Hastings, Amy               2) 171 Hayes, Lauren              
     3) 163 McLaughlin, Jessie          4) 154 Ellison, Rachel            
  3  Saint Martin's College  'A'                                  
     1) 666 Bishop, Kaleigh             2) 667 McCanick, Ann              
     3) 665 Burr, Lakita                4) 669 Dunnam, Jessie             
  4  Central Washington University  'A'                           
     1) 32 Benson, Sarah                2) 26 Legard, Terran              
     3) 33 Mullen, Lindy                4) 34 Anderson, Brandy            
  5  University of Idaho  'A'                                     
     1) 628 Olson, Dee                  2) 620 Samuel, Vernee             
     3) 623 Murdoch, Alisha             4) 627 Kamau, Mary                
 
Event 31  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 5:05 PM
   NCAA Auto:  9:33.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  9:43.70                                                         
 Fac. Record:  9:34.21  2/14/2004   UCLA                                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  California State University Sa  'A'                          
     1) 193 O'Connell, Ryan             2) 204 D'Ononfrio, Vince          
     3) 178 Green, David                4) 196 Vazquez, Juan              
  2  University of Portland  'A'                                  
     1) 522 Robinson, Brendan           2) 531 Morris, Gig                
     3) 526 Ault, Steven                4) 518 Houck, Justin              
  3  University of Texas  'A'                                     
     1) 72 Arnold, John                 2) 76 Finol, Tomas                
     3) 73 Brown, Jonathan              4) 70 Manzano, Leonel             
  4  Central Washington University  'A'                           
     1) 35 Anderson, Geoff              2) 29 Watson, Cresap              
     3) 36 Kinder, Dayne                4) 37 Pankiewicz, Mike            
  5  United States Air Force Academ  'A'                          
     1) 252 Hawkins, Kevin              2) 283 Patterson, Travis          
     3) 284 Elmore, Richard             4) 268 Walter, Mark               
  6  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 5:20 PM
   NCAA Auto:  3:33.50                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:40.00                                                         
 Fac. Record:  3:35.06  3/3/2003    UCLA                                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  California State University No  'A'                          
     1) 310 Goodwin, Deanna             2) 289 Eze, Julie                 
     3) 297 Cooper, Tanisha             4) 326 Agara, Comfort             
  2  University of Washington  'A'                                
     1) 128 Dignam, Lauran              2) 112 Steward, Brynne            
     3) 137 Lodree, Ashley              4) 127 Miller, Amanda             
  3  University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                          
     1) 641 Carr, Tanesha               2) 636 Patin, Ashley              
     3) 638 Pierce, Ashley              4) 643 Polee, Kenya               
  4  University of Arizona  'A'                                   
     1) 348 Whitlock, Jennifer          2) 333 Scarborough, Lindsay       
     3) 349 Powell, Chelsea             4) 330 Sanford, Donnisha          
  5  University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                          
     1) 642 Spence, Christine           2) 634 Appuglise, Deanna          
     3) 632 Bullock, Brittney           4) 637 Reed, Kiyota               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  United States Air Force Academ  'A'                          
     1) 281 Durey, Deb                  2) 256 Robinson, Kelly            
     3) 265 Trichler, Kristin           4) 275 Hodge, Jami                
  2  Brigham Young University  'A'                                
     1) 571 Firl, Challis               2) 585 Berendsen, Liis            
     3) 594 Teerlink-Law, Taylor        4)                                
  3  University of Nevada  'A'                                    
     1) 234 Wilson, Jerita              2) 228 McMillan, Ciara            
     3) 230 Medina, Rosana              4) 235 Glidden, Jenna             
  4  California State University Sa  'A'                          
     1) 190 Henley-Henderson, Tyreina   2) 209 Mercado, Angela            
     3) 188 Ebow, LeClaire              4) 203 Reese, Deirdre             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  California State University Fu  'B'                          
     1) 502 Mendez, Cynthia             2) 507 McClellan, Brittany        
     3) 513 Preston, Virginia           4) 505 Goossens, Kristen          
  2  Brigham Young University  'B'                                
     1) 560 Taylor, Laura               2) 579 Hanson, Lorette            
     3) 597 Kelly, Mandy                4) 576 Komarova, Maret            
  3  California State University Fu  'A'                          
     1) 508 Cearley, Destany            2) 510 Oliver, LaTangia           
     3) 501 Taman, Dalya                4) 499 Ruby, Christine            
 
Event 33  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 5:35 PM
   NCAA Auto:  3:06.10                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:10.40                                                         
 Fac. Record:  3:09.07  2/28/2004   UCLA                                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  University of Washington  'B'                                
     1) 79 Boase, Jordan                2) 122 Williams, Nik              
     3) 126 McCary, Phillip             4) 123 Still, Kyle                
  2  California State University No  'A'                          
     1) 293 Lindsay, Allen              2) 304 Fahie, kevin               
     3) 315 Savoy, Everett              4) 309 Reed, Damain               
  3  Simon Fraser University  'A'                                 
     1) 471 Eckl, Thomas                2) 482 Hurtubise, Neil            
     3) 481 Drapula, Rob                4) 467 Pitches, Graeme            
  4  University of Washington  'A'                                
     1) 133 Williams, Sean              2) 135 Brown, Ryan                
     3) 98 Charles, Shane               4) 90 Jackson, Bruce              
  5  United States Air Force Academ  'A'                          
     1) 279 Pass, Benjamin              2) 282 Flynt, William             
     3) 285 Picou, Travis               4) 259 Meakins, Kyle              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  University of Colorado  'A'                                  
     1) 394 Zichterman, Jason           2) 377 Napp, Samuel               
     3) 399 Terry, Nate                 4) 387 Pincock, George            
  2  Brigham Young University  'A'                                
     1) 573 Chesser, David              2) 568 Kjerengtroen, Lars         
     3) 602 Garlick, Jacob              4) 618 Payne, Bryan               
  3  California State University Sa  'A'                          
     1) 208 Duhaime, Richard            2) 192 Santana, Chris             
     3) 206 Santana, Jeff               4) 202 Santana, Nick              
  4  Nike Farm Team  'A'                                          
     1) 677 Blount, Elliott             2) 687 Davis, Terrell             
     3) 684 Morgan, Jason               4) 686 Huber, Ryan                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  University of Oregon  'A'                                    
     1) 148 Fleming, Cody               2) 140 Lloyd, Wes                 
     3) 145 Voge, Ryan                  4) 147 Derby, Jon                 
  2  Brigham Young University  'B'                                
     1) 609 Whitear, Kansas             2) 590 Adams, Scott               
     3) 595 Dorais, Jason               4) 575 Biesenger, Kevin           
  3  University of Washington  'C'                                
     1) 82 Fader, Andy                  2) 107 Freeman, Tim               
     3) 123 Still, Kyle                 4) 86 Bailey, Brandon             
  4  California State University No  'B'                          
     1) 300 Santini, Robert             2) 287 Alfaro, Nelson             
     3) 308 Fredrickson, James          4) 314 Garcia, Jacinto            
 
Event 34  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/12/2005 - 2:30 PM
   NCAA Auto:   6.62                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   6.72                                                           
 Fac. Record:   6.63  2/1/2003    Ja'Warren Hooker, Asics                      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    728 Ortman, David                    Unattached                  
  2     14 Townsend, Chris                  Valley Royals               
  3    724 Waller, Michael                  Unattached                  
  4     13 Dickson, Tom                     Valley Royals               
  5    730 Brocato, Charlie                 Unattached                  
  6    729 Hundley, Clyde                   Unattached                  
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks