MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
UW Open #3 Meet Results

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/23/2005 11:01 AM
                            UW Open #3 - 2/13/2005                             
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   902 Griffey, Princess      gators                    7.66q  2 
  2   932 Whitegibson, Billi     Coq. Cheetahs             7.90q  5 
  2   705 Whitehead, Liza        Metro AC                  7.90q 12 
  4   102 Stewart, Christine     Simon Fraser              7.92q  3 
  5    76 Karratti, Ku'ulei      Hawaii                    7.97q  4 
  6   584 Fell, Corri            U-British Columb          8.00q 16 
  7  1907 McKenna, Katie         Unattached                8.06q 14 
  8   804 Bledsoe, Aziza         San Francisco St          8.09q 14 
  8   140 Callier, Sara          McKenzie Strider          8.09q  7 
 10   749 Claussen, Chelsi       St. Martin's Col          8.13q  1 
 11   141 smith, kayla           McKenzie Strider          8.14q  9 
 12   951 Galloway, Bonnie       Western Oregon            8.15q  2 
 13   198 Carver, Jamie          Unattached               J8.15  17 
 14   367 Olfert, Jessica        British Columbia          8.16  10 
 15   259 Akhavan, Mitra         Unattached                8.19  12 
 16   118 pittman, tiara         McKenzie Strider          8.20  15 
 16   365 Cornish, Lisa          British Columbia          8.20  17 
 18   398 Seibel, Lauren         British Columbia          8.22   9 
 18   987 Kociemba, Katy         Western Oregon            8.22   5 
 20   893 Richard, Claudia       Westvan TF                8.23   9 
 21   838 Soule, Anna            Seattle Pacific           8.25   3 
 22   230 Okoro, Brianna         Unattached                8.26   6 
 22   127 martin, jewel          McKenzie Strider          8.26   2 
 24   625 Norman, Carolyn        Highline CC               8.28  13 
 25   671 Cole, Yasmeen          David                     8.29  17 
 26  1843 Biney, Asha            Unattached                8.30   7 
 27   892 Richard, Camille       Westvan TF                8.31  12 
 28  1849 Hayes, Erica           SCAA Track Club           8.32  12 
 29   959 Jenkins, Keyanna       Western Oregon            8.34   3 
 30   264 Lawson, Kaila          Unattached                8.35   1 
 30   576 Twitchell, Morgan      U-British Columb          8.35  14 
 32   460 Saletto, Rachelle      W. Washington             8.37   6 
 32   532 Thorne, Tina           Central Washingt          8.37  18 
 34   848 Kolb, Jean             Seattle Pacific           8.38   7 
 34    46 Parker, Kendra         True Gold Athlet          8.38  13 
 34   545 Schlafer, Teresa       Central Washingt          8.38  10 
 37   388 Welch, Lauren          British Columbia          8.39   5 
 38   197 Loo, Nancy             Unattached                8.40  14 
 38   542 Quick, Susan           Central Washingt          8.40   5 
 40   745 Burelson, Emma         Barron Park Stri          8.42  11 
 40  1847 Martin, Syreeta        SCAA Track Club           8.42  10 
 42    39 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Track C          8.44   4 
 42   690 Baldwin, Alisha        Northwest U.              8.44  13 
 42   559 Amos, Haley            Central Washingt          8.44   7 
 45   825 Duringer, Julie        Seattle Pacific           8.45  18 
 46   334 York, Chelsey          Unattached                8.46   9 
 47   175 Campbell, Tiffany      Portland                  8.49   8 
 47   735 Hood, Britany          U-Central Washin          8.49   8 
 49  1844 Licorice, Nikiasa      Unattached                8.50  10 
 50   680 Robert, Esther         David                     8.51  11 
 51    66 Chin Along, Janess     Kajaks T&F                8.52   9 
 52   213 klein, Katelyn         Unattached                8.53  11 
 53   219 Mylott, Katie          Unattached                8.54  17 
 53    60 Duquemin, Bronwyn      Kajaks T&F                8.54  12 
 55   970 Kendall, Julie         Western Oregon            8.58  15 
 56   960 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon            8.59   6 
 57  1848 Braxton, Jilia         SCAA Track Club           8.60  11 
 58   957 Smith, Danielle        Western Oregon            8.61   4 
 59   678 Stapleton, Maddiso     David                     8.64  17 
 60   891 Howes, Veronica        Westvan TF                8.67  13 
 61   247 Yahiaoui, Anella       Unattached                8.70   7 
 61  1864 Gittins, Renee         Unattached                8.70   7 
 61   828 McBride, Kelsey        Seattle Pacific           8.70   8 
 64    86 Murray, Novelle        Hawaii                    8.71  11 
 65   244 Simonds, Allison       Unattached                8.72   5 
 65   284 Milligan Jackson,      Unattached                8.72   1 
 65   222 leufroy, christina     Unattached                8.72  12 
 68   977 Wiese, Kristen         Western Oregon            8.79   6 
 69   585 Douglas, Daniel        U-British Columb          8.82  10 
 70  1903 McGinn, Hayley         Metro AC                  8.83   1 
 71   574 Hensen, Dana           U-British Columb          8.85   2 
 72   488 Harder, Amy            W. Washington             8.95   8 
 73    26 Maseko, Zinzile        Cascade College           8.96  11 
 74   424 Brown, Daidra          Seatown Express           8.97   3 
 75   149 darden, elijah         McKenzie Strider          8.98   2 
 76   107 Spears, Datriona       McKenzie Strider          9.01  13 
 77    47 Dube, Diana            True Gold Athlet          9.07   5 
 78   292 Roberts, Candice       Unattached                9.17  14 
 79   673 Kuzmenko, Katie        David                     9.29  15 
 80    44 Pighin, Brooke         True Gold Athlet          9.35   8 
 81   375 DeCammillis, Kelse     British Columbia          9.48  18 
 82   351 Simpson, Brittani      Unattached               10.47  16 
 83   540 Perez, Rebecca         Central Washingt         10.85   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   902 Griffey, Princess      gators                    7.64   1 
  2   932 Whitegibson, Billi     Coq. Cheetahs             7.84   1 
  3   705 Whitehead, Liza        Metro AC                  7.89   1 
  4   102 Stewart, Christine     Simon Fraser              7.92   1 
  5    76 Karratti, Ku'ulei      Hawaii                    7.99   1 
  6   584 Fell, Corri            U-British Columb          8.01   1 
  7   141 smith, kayla           McKenzie Strider          8.02   2 
  8   804 Bledsoe, Aziza         San Francisco St          8.05   2 
  9   749 Claussen, Chelsi       St. Martin's Col          8.08   2 
 10  1907 McKenna, Katie         Unattached                8.77   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   584 Fell, Corri            U-British Columb         25.75   4 
  2   102 Stewart, Christine     Simon Fraser             25.86   2 
  3   947 Smith, Monica          Western Oregon           26.06   1 
  4   118 pittman, tiara         McKenzie Strider         26.32   3 
  5   848 Kolb, Jean             Seattle Pacific          26.43   3 
  5   141 smith, kayla           McKenzie Strider         26.43   2 
  7   987 Kociemba, Katy         Western Oregon           26.56   1 
  8   398 Seibel, Lauren         British Columbia         26.62   2 
  9   951 Galloway, Bonnie       Western Oregon           26.63   6 
 10   749 Claussen, Chelsi       St. Martin's Col         26.66  10 
 11   367 Olfert, Jessica        British Columbia         26.68   5 
 12   230 Okoro, Brianna         Unattached               26.77   1 
 13   827 Janney, Kristin        Seattle Pacific          26.81   4 
 14   139 harvey, kima           McKenzie Strider         26.86   5 
 15    77 Gauthier, Patricia     Hawaii                   26.88   4 
 16   365 Cornish, Lisa          British Columbia         26.90   5 
 17    66 Chin Along, Janess     Kajaks T&F               27.03   4 
 18   838 Soule, Anna            Seattle Pacific          27.04   3 
 19   893 Richard, Claudia       Westvan TF               27.20  15 
 20   127 martin, jewel          McKenzie Strider         27.25   7 
 21   567 Hingston, Katie        Central Washingt         27.27   7 
 21   823 Cooley, Kelsey         Seattle Pacific          27.27   9 
 23   736 Kaercher, Rachael      U-Central Washin         27.33   9 
 24  1849 Hayes, Erica           SCAA Track Club          27.38   8 
 25    39 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Track C         27.51  17 
 25   259 Akhavan, Mitra         Unattached               27.51   6 
 27   892 Richard, Camille       Westvan TF               27.52  17 
 28   959 Jenkins, Keyanna       Western Oregon           27.54  13 
 29   545 Schlafer, Teresa       Central Washingt         27.56  14 
 29    46 Parker, Kendra         True Gold Athlet         27.56   9 
 31   671 Cole, Yasmeen          David                    27.57   8 
 32   142 Jones, Alex            McKenzie Strider         27.58   5 
 33   197 Loo, Nancy             Unattached               27.66   9 
 34   690 Baldwin, Alisha        Northwest U.             27.77  11 
 35   170 Nemetz, Kate           Portland                 27.78   6 
 36   434 Evans, LeAnne          W. Washington            27.83   7 
 36    52 Gallagher, Katie       True Gold Athlet         27.83  17 
 38   100 Adams, Kayla           Simon Fraser             27.84   2 
 39   977 Wiese, Kristen         Western Oregon           27.87  10 
 40   970 Kendall, Julie         Western Oregon           27.89   5 
 41   334 York, Chelsey          Unattached               28.05   3 
 42  1843 Biney, Asha            Unattached               28.06  17 
 42   625 Norman, Carolyn        Highline CC              28.06   7 
 44   176 Pulley, Trista         Portland                 28.07   8 
 45   165 Sandau, Amanda         Portland                 28.08   6 
 46   864 Bertholf, Kim          Pacific Lutheran         28.20  14 
 47   532 Thorne, Tina           Central Washingt         28.25  10 
 48  1850 Alley-Barnes, Asub     SCAA Track Club          28.26  12 
 49   570 Evans, Chelsea         Central Washingt         28.47  12 
 50   154 Jackson, Kara          Portland                 28.48  11 
 50   680 Robert, Esther         David                    28.48  16 
 52   735 Hood, Britany          U-Central Washin         28.53  12 
 53    49 Forbes, Kelly          True Gold Athlet         28.55  12 
 54    60 Duquemin, Bronwyn      Kajaks T&F               28.60   8 
 55   891 Howes, Veronica        Westvan TF               28.66  16 
 56   678 Stapleton, Maddiso     David                    28.68  15 
 57   424 Brown, Daidra          Seatown Express          28.70  16 
 58    51 Varma, Anjani          True Gold Athlet         28.72   9 
 59   214 Everetts, Janelle      Unattached               28.73  15 
 60   222 leufroy, christina     Unattached               28.74  11 
 61   886 Kinney, Erin           Warner Pacific           28.77  17 
 62   963 Rummell, Jennie        Western Oregon           28.83  13 
 63   812 Fuller, Liz            Washington               28.97   3 
 64   488 Harder, Amy            W. Washington            29.20  12 
 65   168 Sonnenberg, Leah       Portland                 29.21  15 
 66   171 Persons, Mary          Portland                 29.27  14 
 67   932 Whitegibson, Billi     Coq. Cheetahs            29.41   1 
 68   585 Douglas, Daniel        U-British Columb         29.54  13 
 69   149 darden, elijah         McKenzie Strider         29.80  13 
 70    26 Maseko, Zinzile        Cascade College          29.95   7 
 71  1907 McKenna, Katie         Unattached               30.19  14 
 72  1110 follett, kayla         McKenzie Strider         30.51   1 
 73  1960 Anderberg, Stephan     Portland                 30.79  10 
 74   150 James, Addilai         Nortwest Select          30.97  16 
 75   413 Allert, Brianna        U-Clackamas CC           31.08  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    78 Monroe, Tasha          Hawaii                   57.45   1 
  2    75 Monfort, Ashely        Hawaii                   58.02   2 
  3   712 Payne, Erin            South Fraser T&F         58.16   2 
  4   584 Fell, Corri            U-British Columb         59.34   1 
  5   800 Hall, Kavina           San Francisco St         59.90   3 
  6   736 Kaercher, Rachael      U-Central Washin       1:00.50   4 
  7   176 Pulley, Trista         Portland               1:00.92   5 
  8   567 Hingston, Katie        Central Washingt       1:01.07   4 
  9   379 Stewart, Alena         British Columbia       1:01.09   1 
 10   142 Jones, Alex            McKenzie Strider       1:01.22   2 
 11   136 Lawson, Justine        McKenzie Strider       1:01.23   4 
 12    49 Forbes, Kelly          True Gold Athlet       1:01.38   4 
 13   793 Owens, Whitney         San Francisco St       1:01.56   4 
 14   139 harvey, kima           McKenzie Strider       1:01.67   6 
 15   570 Evans, Chelsea         Central Washingt       1:01.68   5 
 16   572 Cheng, Andrea          U-British Columb       1:01.89   8 
 17   968 Howell, Sarah          Western Oregon         1:02.34   8 
 18   825 Duringer, Julie        Seattle Pacific        1:02.38   2 
 18   125 Berry, Ashley          McKenzie Strider       1:02.38   6 
 20   170 Nemetz, Kate           Portland               1:02.43   6 
 21   895 Crofts, Helen          Westvan TF             1:02.66   8 
 22   963 Rummell, Jennie        Western Oregon         1:02.89   7 
 23   326 Gimness, Jessica       Unattached             1:02.92   8 
 24   864 Bertholf, Kim          Pacific Lutheran       1:02.98   6 
 25    39 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Track C       1:03.06   7 
 26   799 Chitty, Shehara        San Francisco St       1:03.10   3 
 27   230 Okoro, Brianna         Unattached             1:03.43   3 
 28   334 York, Chelsey          Unattached             1:03.44   7 
 29    87 Rohr, Jessica          Hawaii                 1:03.53   3 
 30   661 Johnson, Irene         David                  1:03.66   5 
 31   154 Jackson, Kara          Portland               1:03.86   7 
 32   214 Everetts, Janelle      Unattached             1:04.34   9 
 33   500 O'Keefe, Molly         Bainbridge             1:04.54   8 
 34   862 Larson, Sarah          Pacific Lutheran       1:05.18  10 
 35  1864 Gittins, Renee         Unattached             1:05.47   9 
 36   222 leufroy, christina     Unattached             1:05.53   3 
 37   488 Harder, Amy            W. Washington          1:05.63   9 
 38   100 Adams, Kayla           Simon Fraser           1:05.65   2 
 39   264 Lawson, Kaila          Unattached             1:06.12   5 
 40   791 Hoxie, Sarah           San Francisco St       1:06.21  10 
 41   288 Everetts, Megan        Unattached             1:06.70  10 
 42   413 Allert, Brianna        U-Clackamas CC         1:09.22  10 
 43   868 Schultz, Hannah        Pacific Lutheran       1:11.32   9 
 44   292 Roberts, Candice       Unattached             1:11.35   1 
 45   123 Kendig, Irene          McKenzie Strider       1:13.71   5 
 --  1110 follett, kayla         McKenzie Strider           DNF   9 
 --   284 Milligan Jackson,      Unattached                  DQ  10 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1852 Olson, Dee             Univ of Idaho          4:51.66  
  2   847 Dickson, Karen         Seattle Pacific        5:03.25  
  3   156 Rohde, Kristen         Portland               5:04.94  
  4    84 Reeve, Sabrina         Hawaii                 5:06.45  
  5   850 Rohde, Karin           Seattle Pacific        5:10.26  
  6   713 Gilgunn, Lyz           U. of Victoria         5:10.87  
  7   721 Attorp, Adrienne       U. of Victoria         5:11.79  
  8    88 Laan, Chantelle        Hawaii                 5:12.12  
  9   533 Anderson, Brandy       Central Washingt       5:12.56  
 10  1851 Konrad, Kari           Western Oregon         5:12.97  
 11   394 Hayes, Piper           British Columbia       5:14.34  
 12   377 Murphy, Sheena         British Columbia       5:15.61  
 13   541 Mullen, Lindy          Central Washingt       5:17.72  
 14   824 Lavin, Josie           Seattle Pacific        5:18.47  
 15   696 Teran, Ashley          Northwest U.           5:19.25  
 16   515 Loughlin, Patricia     Crusader Harrier       5:22.33  
 17   186 Johnson, Caroline      Unattached             5:22.73  
 18   390 Taylor, Kimmy          British Columbia       5:22.80  
 19   992 Trutna, Leah           Western Oregon         5:23.28  
 20   846 Benanaya, Hanane       Seattle Pacific        5:24.39  
 21   635 Timmer, Emily          U-St. Martin's C       5:25.47  
 22   818 Rohde, Katlin          Seattle Pacific        5:27.04  
 23  1993 Andrberg, Lisa         Unattached             5:28.44  
 24   510 Sullivan, Katie        Crusader Harrier       5:29.08  
 25   849 Kuhn, Tracy            Seattle Pacific        5:29.27  
 26   378 Brown, Erica /unna     British Columbia       5:31.13  
 27    71 Keegan, Shoshana       Team Alaska Trac       5:32.46  
 28   767 Dunnam, Jessie         St. Martin's Col       5:33.17  
 29   748 Bishop, Kaleigh        St. Martin's Col       5:35.49  
 30   288 Everetts, Megan        Unattached             5:37.46  
 31   359 Labbee, Mary           Unattached             5:37.87  
 32   443 Thon, Sara             W. Washington          5:38.86  
 33   651 Dobson, Hillary        Puget Sound            5:39.42  
 34   649 Van Benthuysen, Mo     Puget Sound            5:39.46  
 35   465 DePasqual, Molly       W. Washington          5:39.56  
 36   765 Beatty, Nicole         St. Martin's Col       5:40.19  
 37   974 Wells, Stacie          Western Oregon         5:41.06  
 38   805 Picchi-Dobson, Vit     Dallas                 5:46.36  
 39   445 Huntington, Summer     W. Washington          5:47.27  
 40   878 Peterson, Heidi        King's Track Clu       5:47.52  
 41  1910 Graham, Allison        Unattached             5:52.49  
 42   923 Harper, Jessica        Clackamas CC           5:52.98  
 43   505 Fraser, Shannon        Crusader Harrier       5:55.72  
 44   234 Schick, Kayla          Unattached             5:56.23  
 45   338 Van Vleet, Emelie      Unattached             6:00.40  
 46   397 Sweeney, Colleen       British Columbia       6:02.40  
 47   361 Winger, Jena           Unattached             6:02.87  
 48    14 Wang, Jessie           SOTG                   6:06.42  
 49   775 Schaufler, Abby        NW Christian           6:08.04  
 50   746 Driscoll, Maureen      St. Martin's Col       6:18.24  
 51   662 Timmons, Emilee        David                  7:14.33  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   103 Dunnigan, Grace        Unattached             1:34.02   1 
  2   388 Welch, Lauren          British Columbia       1:35.67   1 
  3    75 Monfort, Ashely        Hawaii                 1:39.94   1 
  4    85 Carillo, Sharlene      Hawaii                 1:42.39   2 
  5    87 Rohr, Jessica          Hawaii                 1:42.76   1 
  6    74 Thain, Sheena          Hawaii                 1:47.59   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1853 Kamau, Mary            Univ of Idaho          2:12.89   1 
  2    25 Kamm, Amanda           Portland State         2:13.84   1 
  3  1855 Murdoch, Alisha        Univ of Idaho          2:15.11   1 
  4   371 Elmer, Shannon         British Columbia       2:15.20   1 
  5   425 Mancell, Heather       Coquitlam Cheeta       2:16.03   1 
  6   692 Wageman, Renee         Northwest U.           2:17.10   3 
  7   155 Crotty, Erin           Portland               2:17.44   1 
  8   855 Sexton, Bridgette      Seattle Pacific        2:18.04   2 
  9   606 Appelt, Melissa        Amour Athletics        2:18.99   1 
 10   167 Mosey, Annette         Portland               2:19.55   1 
 11   226 Moore, Cori            Unattached             2:19.77   1 
 12    12 Leonard, Sarah         Club NW                2:20.33   2 
 13  1856 Kennelly, Bevin        Univ of Idaho          2:20.67   2 
 14   153 Gaitan, Stephene       Portland               2:20.76   2 
 15   851 Perkins, Victoria      Seattle Pacific        2:21.00   2 
 16  1851 Konrad, Kari           Western Oregon         2:23.27   3 
 17   180 Elliott, Julie         Portland               2:24.58   3 
 18   798 Hansen, Karin          San Francisco St       2:26.40   3 
 19   754 Burr, Lakita           St. Martin's Col       2:26.97   3 
 20   572 Cheng, Andrea          U-British Columb       2:28.31   4 
 21   954 Peterson, Jen          Western Oregon         2:28.93   4 
 22   359 Labbee, Mary           Unattached             2:29.11   3 
 23   479 McCall, Jackie         W. Washington          2:30.91   4 
 24   459 Fischer, Kara          W. Washington          2:31.39   4 
 25   842 Rohm, Breanne          Seattle Pacific        2:33.59   4 
 26    16 Redmond, Britney       SOTG                   2:36.29   3 
 27   250 Hendry, Stefani        Unattached             2:36.99   4 
 28   444 Overton, Wendy         W. Washington          2:39.51   4 
 29   467 Howell, Jessica        W. Washington          2:43.36   4 
 30   748 Bishop, Kaleigh        St. Martin's Col       2:43.81   3 
 31   909 Cox, Samatha           Clackamas CC           2:46.99   4 
 32   775 Schaufler, Abby        NW Christian           2:48.06   4 
 --   227 Farah, Lindsey         Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    83 Young, Kelly           Hawaii                 2:48.94  
  2    82 Buchanan, Dana         Hawaii                 2:50.72  
  3   725 Depol, Andrea          U. of Victoria         2:52.10  
  4   732 Fedoruk, Nancy         U. of Victoria         2:52.74  
  5   717 Burley, Leah           U. of Victoria         2:59.99  
  6    85 Carillo, Sharlene      Hawaii                 3:01.87  
  7   723 Burley, Heather        U. of Victoria         3:05.00  
  8    97 Geisteiter, Christ     Simon Fraser           3:06.81  
  9   573 Laforse, Daisy         U-British Columb       3:12.31  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1920 Manson, Amy            Unattached             9:33.10  
  2   371 Elmer, Shannon         British Columbia       9:59.16  
  3   381 McEwen, Heather        British Columbia      10:02.61  
  4   689 Stilwater, Tiffany     Northwest U.          10:16.80  
  5   696 Teran, Ashley          Northwest U.          10:31.71  
  6   368 Carpenter, Kristin     British Columbia      10:32.59  
  6   730 Heisterman, Christ     U. of Victoria        10:32.59  
  8   536 Bailey, Rachel         Central Washingt      10:39.86  
  9   694 Bailey, Kjerstein      Northwest U.          10:42.00  
 10   586 Cliff, Rachel          U-British Columb      10:44.63  
 11   565 Mullen, Marcie         Central Washingt      10:51.24  
 12   295 McIvor, Laura          Unattached            10:57.95  
 12   177 Kuhlman, Lih           Portland              10:57.95  
 14   152 Woodruff, Ariel        Portland              11:01.83  
 15   766 McCanick, Ann          St. Martin's Col      11:08.89  
 16   805 Picchi-Dobson, Vit     Dallas                11:09.29  
 17   751 Probst, Janelle        St. Martin's Col      11:10.44  
 18   531 Green, Amber           Central Washingt      11:11.29  
 19   548 Ring, Andrea           Central Washingt      11:13.37  
 20   402 Evengelista, Nicol     British Columbia      11:24.65  
 21   884 Dunn, Briana           Warner Pacific        11:32.06  
 22   609 Trahin, Melisa         AlohaTC               11:37.50  
 23   537 Pitman, Erica          Central Washingt      11:54.22  
 24   172 Quam, Diana            Portland              11:54.49  
 25   449 Haas, Kristin          W. Washington         11:58.65  
 26   535 Uhlig, Emily           Central Washingt      11:58.72  
 27   438 Schwerdtfeger, Kat     W. Washington         12:11.58  
 28   428 Newcomer, Andrea       W. Washington         12:28.27  
 29   990 Smith, Jennifer        Western Oregon        12:33.80  
 --   318 Mullen, Kelsey         Unattached                 DNF  
 --   670 Duong, Mai             David                      DNF  
 --   769 Siminski, Tiffany      NW Christian               DNF  
 --   756 Blume, Katelynn        St. Martin's Col           DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   367 Olfert, Jessica        British Columbia          8.90q  1 
  2   808 Vela, Grace            Washington                9.04q  3 
  3   584 Fell, Corri            U-British Columb          9.17q  8 
  4   811 Snyder, Bonnie         Washington                9.28q  1 
  5   568 Rountree, Ashley       Central Washingt          9.31q  2 
  6   802 Nuriddin, Najma        San Francisco St          9.36q  7 
  7    63 Johns, Adelle          Kajaks T&F                9.40q  2 
  8   175 Campbell, Tiffany      Portland                  9.45q  5 
  9   833 Blake, Linda           Seattle Pacific           9.47q  4 
 10   823 Cooley, Kelsey         Seattle Pacific           9.48q  5 
 11   749 Claussen, Chelsi       St. Martin's Col          9.51   4 
 12   827 Janney, Kristin        Seattle Pacific           9.54   8 
 12   469 Merrick, Alex          W. Washington             9.54   6 
 14  1847 Martin, Syreeta        SCAA Track Club           9.56   6 
 15    52 Gallagher, Katie       True Gold Athlet          9.60   8 
 16   991 Johnson, Bridget       Western Oregon            9.66   7 
 17   960 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon            9.69   3 
 18    79 Phillips, Lana         Hawaii                    9.70   3 
 19    76 Karratti, Ku'ulei      Hawaii                    9.78   4 
 19   434 Evans, LeAnne          W. Washington             9.78   1 
 21   244 Simonds, Allison       Unattached                9.80   7 
 22   486 Holt, Kirsten          W. Washington             9.82   6 
 23  1850 Alley-Barnes, Asub     SCAA Track Club           9.90   8 
 24   280 Edwards, Brandie       Unattached                9.98   2 
 25   661 Johnson, Irene         David                    10.14   7 
 26   986 Barker, Sarah          Western Oregon           10.25   2 
 27   963 Rummell, Jennie        Western Oregon           10.29   5 
 27   262 Halsen, Allysen        Unattached               10.29   8 
 29   711 Randle, Pamela         South Fraser T&F         10.45   1 
 30   539 Druktenis, Stephan     Central Washingt         10.66   5 
 31   550 Newland, Jennifer      Central Washingt         10.77   4 
 32   479 McCall, Jackie         W. Washington            10.88   6 
 33   908 Bollier, LaTrica       Clackamas CC             11.10   6 
 34   129 Lawson, Kaila          McKenzie Strider         12.96   7 
 35   308 Sisley, Becky          Unattached               13.23   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   808 Vela, Grace            Washington                8.85   1 
  2   367 Olfert, Jessica        British Columbia          8.88   1 
  3   584 Fell, Corri            U-British Columb          9.14   1 
  4   811 Snyder, Bonnie         Washington                9.22   1 
  5   568 Rountree, Ashley       Central Washingt          9.31   1 
  6   802 Nuriddin, Najma        San Francisco St          9.51   2 
  7   175 Campbell, Tiffany      Portland                  9.55   2 
  8   823 Cooley, Kelsey         Seattle Pacific          11.86   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Oregon University  'A'                      4:05.00  
     1) 977 Wiese, Kristen              2) 987 Kociemba, Katy             
     3) 947 Smith, Monica               4) 968 Howell, Sarah              
  2 Western Oregon University  'B'                      4:15.77  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   638 Sheppard, Emily        Norwesters Track         1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.34 1.48 1.55 1.62 1.69 1.76 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   808 Vela, Grace            Washington               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 1.69 1.76 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   947 Smith, Monica          Western Oregon           1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3   904 Larson, Lindsay        Linfield College         1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5    98 Pagnucco, Natalie      Simon Fraser            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 1.69 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   101 Webb, Kailin           Simon Fraser             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6    52 Gallagher, Katie       True Gold Athlet         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8   833 Blake, Linda           Seattle Pacific         J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9   589 Schmidt, Jourdan       U-British Columb        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10   319 Klein, Sara            Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10   530 Ryen, Liz              Central Washingt        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10   329 Shoemake, Tina         Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   611 McKinney, Courtney     AlohaTC                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14   991 Johnson, Bridget       Western Oregon          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15   640 Groves, Monica         Puget Sound             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16   886 Kinney, Erin           Warner Pacific          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16   790 Hamlett, Ashley        San Francisco St        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.34 1.48 1.55 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17   823 Cooley, Kelsey         Seattle Pacific          1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 17   843 Bjella, Sharon         Seattle Pacific          1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 17   665 Strong, Emily          David                    1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17   795 Para, Kristen          San Francisco St         1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.48 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17   431 Cox, Lindsey           W. Washington            1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
       PP    O   XO  XXX 
 17   324 Besett, Shanley        Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17    63 Johns, Adelle          Kajaks T&F               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17   230 Okoro, Brianna         Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17   291 Landers, Janelle       Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17   608 McFarland, Brittan     AlohaTC                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17    44 Pighin, Brooke         True Gold Athlet         1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 17   583 Strachan, Whitney      U-British Columb         1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 1.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 30    62 Johns, Collette        Kajaks T&F               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 30   145 coleman, deidra        McKenzie Strider         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.34 1.40 1.48 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 32    79 Phillips, Lana         Hawaii                   1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 32   796 White, Christina       San Francisco St         1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 32   615 Fuston, Janelle        AlohaTC                  1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 35   308 Sisley, Becky          Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --   539 Druktenis, Stephan     Central Washingt            NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 --   454 Stone, Julie           W. Washington               NH            
     1.34 1.40 1.48 
      PPP  XXP    P 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1868 Carlson, Kate          Unattached               3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 3.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1  1869 Donohue, Kathleen      Unattached               3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 3.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2    77 Gauthier, Patricia     Hawaii                  J3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 3.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   820 Harris, Amy Lynn       Seattle Pacific          3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 3.51 3.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   940 Gallaher, Jessie       Mount Hood               3.31m   10-10.25 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6   436 Kreft, Andrea          W. Washington           J3.31m   10-10.25 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   926 Shafer, Erin           Clackamas CC            J3.31m   10-10.25 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8   863 Fisher, Laura          Pacific Lutheran         3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9   839 Anderson, Monica       Seattle Pacific         J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10   454 Stone, Julie           W. Washington           J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 11   486 Holt, Kirsten          W. Washington           J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 3.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12   472 Perez, Kelly           W. Washington            2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13   927 Carter, Miranda        Clackamas CC            J2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14   528 Fredrickson, Brian     Central Washingt        J2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15   908 Bollier, LaTrica       Clackamas CC            J2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 3.11 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16   957 Smith, Danielle        Western Oregon           2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16   870 Larson, Ingrid         Pacific Lutheran         2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18   490 Wulfekuhle, Jamie      W. Washington           J2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 19   481 Dockins, Cara          W. Washington           J2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 
        O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 20   865 Millett, Tiffany       Pacific Lutheran        J2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 2.91 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21   308 Sisley, Becky          Unattached               2.24m    7-04.25 
     2.24 2.34 
      XXO  XXX 
 22   540 Perez, Rebecca         Central Washingt        J2.24m    7-04.25 
     2.24 2.34 2.51 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 --   873 Bonino, Laura          Pacific Lutheran            NH            
     2.24 2.34 2.51 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   559 Amos, Haley            Central Washingt            NH            
     2.24 2.34 2.51 2.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   811 Snyder, Bonnie         Washington               5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  5.08m     FOUL  5.47m   
  2   140 Callier, Sara          McKenzie Strider         5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.30m  4.68m     5.30m  5.44m   
  3    77 Gauthier, Patricia     Hawaii                   5.26m   17-03.25 
      4.98m  5.01m     5.04m  5.26m   
  4   304 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru        Unattached               5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.83m  5.23m     4.75m  4.73m   
  5   823 Cooley, Kelsey         Seattle Pacific          5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.93m     FOUL  4.78m   
  6   545 Schlafer, Teresa       Central Washingt         5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.79m  4.99m     4.84m  5.01m   
  7   650 Robinson, Jena         Puget Sound             J5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.73m  4.97m     FOUL  5.01m   
  8   319 Klein, Sara            Unattached               4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.78m  4.97m     4.83m  FOUL   
  9    39 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Track C         4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  FOUL            
 10   792 Janovetz, Heather      San Francisco St         4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m            
 11   812 Fuller, Liz            Washington               4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.75m               
 12   259 Akhavan, Mitra         Unattached               4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.71m               
 13   855 Sexton, Bridgette      Seattle Pacific          4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.82m               
 14   542 Quick, Susan           Central Washingt         4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.73m               
 15   324 Besett, Shanley        Unattached               4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.52m  4.71m               
 15   101 Webb, Kailin           Simon Fraser             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.70m  4.71m               
 17   212 Wells, Sharelle        Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  4.50m               
 18    66 Chin Along, Janess     Kajaks T&F               4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  4.68m               
 18    51 Varma, Anjani          True Gold Athlet         4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  4.45m               
 20   554 Spear, Anjuli          Central Washingt         4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL               
 21   521 Tiger, Lea             Central Washingt         4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.62m               
 22   827 Janney, Kristin        Seattle Pacific          4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m               
 23    81 DeBartolo, Bianca      Hawaii                   4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  FOUL               
 24   794 Young, Christina       San Francisco St         4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  4.29m            
 25    98 Pagnucco, Natalie      Simon Fraser             4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  FOUL             
 25   655 Goe, Becca             Puget Sound              4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.28m               
 27   469 Merrick, Alex          W. Washington            4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.27m  4.44m               
 28   197 Loo, Nancy             Unattached               4.37m   14-04.00 
      FOUL  4.37m               
 29   127 martin, jewel          McKenzie Strider         4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  FOUL               
 30   546 Maurer, Katie          Central Washingt         4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  FOUL               
 31   550 Newland, Jennifer      Central Washingt         4.09m   13-05.00 
      3.86m  4.09m            
 --   150 James, Addilai         Nortwest Select           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --   754 Burr, Lakita           St. Martin's Col          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   382 Saenz, Natalia         British Columbia          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --   539 Druktenis, Stephan     Central Washingt          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   638 Sheppard, Emily        Norwesters Track        11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.10m  11.19m     11.42m  11.52m   
  2   304 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru        Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.31m  10.83m     11.15m  11.37m   
  3   201 Patterson, Andrea      Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.81m  11.08m     11.00m  11.25m   
  4   650 Robinson, Jena         Puget Sound             11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.90m  11.04m     10.68m  10.71m   
  5   987 Kociemba, Katy         Western Oregon          10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.54m     10.74m  10.55m   
  6   521 Tiger, Lea             Central Washingt        10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  10.49m     10.67m  10.66m   
  7   140 Callier, Sara          McKenzie Strider        10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.68m     9.14m  10.64m   
  8   319 Klein, Sara            Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.95m  10.64m     FOUL  10.44m   
  9   794 Young, Christina       San Francisco St        10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  9.60m               
 10   960 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon          10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.07m  10.45m               
 11   564 Graham, Julie          Central Washingt        10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.21m  10.25m               
 11   828 McBride, Kelsey        Seattle Pacific         10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.77m  10.25m               
 13   833 Blake, Linda           Seattle Pacific         10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.95m  10.14m               
 14   970 Kendall, Julie         Western Oregon          10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  10.12m               
 15   206 Paulsen, Megan         Unattached              10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL            
 16    51 Varma, Anjani          True Gold Athlet         9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  9.93m               
 17   636 Sprenkels, Tiffany     Norwesters Track         9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.92m               
 18   817 Matsunaga, Kim         Seattle Pacific          9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.76m               
 19   830 VerMulm, Lauren        Seattle Pacific          9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL               
 20   655 Goe, Becca             Puget Sound              9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m               
 21   792 Janovetz, Heather      San Francisco St         9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL               
 22   819 Johnson, Sara          Seattle Pacific          9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  9.58m               
 --    42 Cappus, Leanne         True Gold Athlet          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    80 Weaver, Meghan         Hawaii                  13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.89m  13.47m  13.55m  13.06m       
  2   356 horton, stephanie      Unattached              13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.68m  13.04m  12.17m  13.02m       
  3    86 Murray, Novelle        Hawaii                  12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.29m  12.60m  FOUL  12.59m       
  4   375 DeCammillis, Kelse     British Columbia        12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.04m  12.51m  11.76m  FOUL       
  5   801 Mausia, Lisa           San Francisco St        12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.75m  12.29m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6    27 Smalley, Audra         Cascade College         12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.17m  11.61m  11.73m  12.26m       
  7   524 Tandle, Krissy         Central Washingt        12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.17m  12.24m  12.23m  FOUL       
  8   966 Freed, Sabrina         Western Oregon          12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  10.46m  10.29m  FOUL       
  9   453 Carlson, Tammy         W. Washington           11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.33m  11.48m               
 10   181 Jones, Taylor          Portland                11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.57m               
 11   523 Yergen, Heather        Central Washingt        11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  11.05m               
 12   919 Shuening, Carly        Clackamas CC            11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  11.04m               
 13   551 Lindquist, Rebecca     Central Washingt        11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  11.04m               
 14   888 Whitemarsh, Ann-Er     Warner Pacific          11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL               
 15    64 Payne, Chelsea         Kajaks T&F              11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.48m  11.06m               
 16   236 Jacobsen, Emily        Unattached              10.72m   35-02.00 
      9.77m  10.72m               
 17  1908 Frogge, Andrea         Scappoose               10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.66m  10.36m x             
 18   960 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon          10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  9.30m               
 19   991 Johnson, Bridget       Western Oregon          10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.23m  10.23m               
 20   803 Emeh, Ijeoma           San Francisco St        10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.20m               
 21   872 Locke, Julie           Pacific Lutheran         9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.09m               
 21   434 Evans, LeAnne          W. Washington            9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  8.58m               
 23   811 Snyder, Bonnie         Washington               9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  9.49m               
 24   610 Federicci, Mandi       AlohaTC                  9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  8.83m               
 25   324 Besett, Shanley        Unattached               9.38m   30-09.25 
      FOUL  9.38m               
 26   479 McCall, Jackie         W. Washington            9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.97m  9.32m               
 27   180 Elliott, Julie         Portland                 9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  8.61m               
 28    53 Mrdeza, Stephanie      True Gold Athlet         9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.97m  9.06m               
 29   182 Eskeberg, Jackie       Portland                 8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.55m  8.88m               
 30   550 Newland, Jennifer      Central Washingt         8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  8.32m               
 31    63 Johns, Adelle          Kajaks T&F               8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  7.46m               
 32   808 Vela, Grace            Washington               8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.32m  8.55m               
 32   668 Servier, Cassie        David                    8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.55m  8.36m               
 34   612 Parker, Katy           AlohaTC                  8.52m   27-11.50 
      6.57m  8.52m               
 35   757 Washington, Danika     St. Martin's Col         8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  8.11m               
 36    54 Gallagher, Sarah       True Gold Athlet         8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  FOUL               
 37   673 Kuzmenko, Katie        David                    7.91m   25-11.50 
      6.98m  7.91m               
 38    44 Pighin, Brooke         True Gold Athlet         7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  FOUL               
 39   678 Stapleton, Maddiso     David                    7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.87m  7.68m               
 40   769 Siminski, Tiffany      NW Christian             7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.24m  7.57m               
 41    30 Wilkinson, Kaylee      Cascade College          7.34m   24-01.00 
      FOUL  7.34m               
 42   539 Druktenis, Stephan     Central Washingt         6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  6.72m               
 43   415 Bissell, Telissa       North Salem              6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  6.14m               
 44   752 Rogers, CoCo           St. Martin's Col         5.84m   19-02.00 
      4.99m  5.84m               
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   249 Hepler, Kristin        Unattached              17.60m   57-09.00 
      17.12m  17.60m     14.42m  16.91m   
  2    86 Murray, Novelle        Hawaii                  16.16m   53-00.25 
      FOUL  16.16m     FOUL  15.67m   
  3    80 Weaver, Meghan         Hawaii                  15.94m   52-03.75 
      14.16m  15.74m     14.24m  15.94m   
  4   874 Wocknick, Megan        Pacific Lutheran        15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.97m  15.34m     14.46m  14.70m   
  5   524 Tandle, Krissy         Central Washingt        13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  13.00m               
  6    64 Payne, Chelsea         Kajaks T&F              13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.77m  13.58m     12.77m  FOUL   
  7   523 Yergen, Heather        Central Washingt        13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  10.36m     13.11m  FOUL   
  8   966 Freed, Sabrina         Western Oregon          13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  12.19m     FOUL  12.34m   
  9   803 Emeh, Ijeoma           San Francisco St        13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  13.12m               
 10   429 MacCully, Kristina     W. Washington           13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL               
 10   967 Cederberg, Jaci        Western Oregon          13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  13.07m               
 12   801 Mausia, Lisa           San Francisco St        12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.12m  12.91m               
 13   243 Conner, Jennifer       Unattached              12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL               
 14   522 McDowell, Christin     Central Washingt        12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.47m               
 15   829 Urrutia, Jennifer      Seattle Pacific         12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  12.47m               
 16    76 Karratti, Ku'ulei      Hawaii                  12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  10.12m               
 17   453 Carlson, Tammy         W. Washington           12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.95m  12.19m               
 18    53 Mrdeza, Stephanie      True Gold Athlet        11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.80m  11.25m               
 19   826 Robinson-Spaulding     Seattle Pacific         11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.73m               
 20   919 Shuening, Carly        Clackamas CC            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.14m  10.74m               
 21   484 Taylor, Katie          W. Washington           10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.13m               
 22    54 Gallagher, Sarah       True Gold Athlet        10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.11m  10.15m               
 23   872 Locke, Julie           Pacific Lutheran        10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.24m  10.12m               
 24   430 Rance, Erica           W. Washington            9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  7.88m               
 25    47 Dube, Diana            True Gold Athlet         6.74m   22-01.50 
      5.09m  6.74m               
 --  1870 West, Alecier          Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   229 Parker, Mackenzie      Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   410 Hanson, Jake           Seatown                   8.51   1 
  2   578 Dixon, Aaron           U-British Columb          9.11   2 
  3   579 Gustavson, Reid        U-British Columb          9.13   2 
  4   411 Bacon, Steven          Seatown                   9.14   1 
  5   148 martin, jerome         McKenzie Strider          9.17   1 
  6   241 Rothgeb, Adam          Unattached                9.21   1 
  7   209 Brito, Derrick         Unattached                9.33   1 
  8   903 Blake, Jordan          gators                    9.80   2 
  9   421 Hopt, Brett            North Salem              10.02   2 
 10   110 Hodges, Colin          McKenzie Strider         10.79   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   333 Hellekson, Christo     Unattached              17.30m   56-09.25 
      14.74m  16.59m     16.62m  17.30m   
  2   682 Morris, Korey          Renton                  15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.54m  15.25m     FOUL  FOUL   
  3   268 Charters, Brad         Unattached              15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.77m  FOUL     14.93m  15.29m   
  4  1839 Mack, Troy             Unattached              14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  13.81m     FOUL  13.87m   
  5   273 Pierson, Jameson R     Unattached              14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL     FOUL  13.93m   
  6   613 Hauser, Dan            AlohaTC                 12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.83m  12.99m     FOUL  FOUL   
  7   579 Gustavson, Reid        U-British Columb        12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m     FOUL  12.60m   
  8   416 Sutton, Jerry          North Salem             12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  12.15m     FOUL  FOUL   
  9    48 Root, Peter            True Gold Athlet        11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m               
 10   998 Manwell, Robert        Gresham                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.48m               
 11   578 Dixon, Aaron           U-British Columb        11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL               
 12   590 Clapson, Mike          U-British Columb        10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.86m               
 13    43 Feil, Thomas           True Gold Athlet        10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  FOUL               
 14   663 Huang, David           David                   10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.66m               
 15   776 Goff, Bradley          NW Christian             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.43m  9.52m               
 16   493 Stewart, Tristan       Scappoose                9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  9.37m               
 17   667 Huang, Dillon          David                    8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  8.42m               
 18   674 Porter, Jeremy         David                    8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.35m  8.37m               
 --    57 Malone, Aaron          True Gold Athlet          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   268 Charters, Brad         Unattached              17.56m   57-07.50 
      17.56m  FOUL     16.43m  17.46m   
  2    57 Malone, Aaron          True Gold Athlet        16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.44m  FOUL     FOUL  16.56m   
  3   339 Richards, Zack         Unattached              14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  14.63m     13.23m  14.38m   
  4   251 Wauters, Patrick       Unattached              14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.42m  14.34m     14.34m  14.32m   
  5    48 Root, Peter            True Gold Athlet        13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL     FOUL  11.62m   
 --    43 Feil, Thomas           True Gold Athlet          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1835 Devine, Kevin          Unattached                6.97q  5 
  2   707 Welch, Ed              Metro AC                  7.04q  8 
  3   105 Hurtubise, Neil        Simon Fraser              7.09q 10 
  3    95 Kripps, Justin         Simon Fraser              7.09q 14 
  5  1840 Snipes, Attrail        Unattached                7.10q  7 
  6   296 Fontenot, Carlos       Unattached                7.12q  6 
  7    96 Eckl, Thomas           Simon Fraser              7.13q 13 
  8    31 Johnson, Javon         Cascade College           7.14q 20 
  8   704 Jarid, Vaughan         Metro AC                  7.14q 18 
 10   104 Drapula, Rob           Simon Fraser              7.17q 15 
 11   840 Jewell, Ryan           Seattle Pacific           7.18q  2 
 11   410 Hanson, Jake           Seatown                   7.18q  9 
 13   626 Mciver, Brynnen        Highline CC               7.20  21 
 14   216 keith, steve           Unattached                7.22  20 
 15  1830 Burnett, James         Pacific Lutheran          7.24  14 
 16   702 Sing, Warren           Metro AC                  7.25  22 
 17  1863 Chung, Vinh            Unattached                7.26   1 
 17   620 Redmond, Adam          Highline CC               7.26  11 
 17   709 Wlodarczak, Charle     Metro AC                  7.26  12 
 20    99 Robinson, Brett        Simon Fraser              7.27  19 
 20   246 Peterson, Alfonso      Unattached                7.27   1 
 22   420 Allen, Adryan          North Salem               7.29  12 
 22   448 Myers, Brandon         W. Washington             7.29   1 
 24   405 Thompson, Ira          British Columbia          7.31  19 
 25   911 Cain, Josh             Clackamas CC              7.32   4 
 26  1862 Gitts, Derrick         Western Oregon            7.38   2 
 26   504 Millar, Nick           Crusader Harrier          7.38  16 
 28   241 Rothgeb, Adam          Unattached                7.39  17 
 29   621 Howard, Sterling       Highline CC               7.41  12 
 29   442 Khabibulin, Mike       W. Washington             7.41   6 
 29   937 Georgiev, Vase         Mount Hood                7.41   9 
 29   698 Street, Adam           Metro AC                  7.41  13 
 33   618 O'Keefe, Andrew        Highline CC               7.42  10 
 33   737 Rogstad, Matt          U-Central Washin          7.42   9 
 35   710 Costello, Jesse        Metro AC                  7.43  16 
 36   699 Cheema, Alam           Metro AC                  7.44  21 
 37   232 Quinn, Sean            Unattached                7.45  13 
 38   624 Moody, Ricky           Highline CC               7.46   4 
 38   224 Barry, Brady           Unattached                7.46  19 
 40   996 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham                   7.47  10 
 40   972 Twigg, Joseph          Western Oregon            7.47   3 
 40   446 Thompsen, Dan          W. Washington             7.47   6 
 43   832 Engelson, Kurt         Seattle Pacific           7.48  12 
 44   314 Miura, Joe             Unattached                7.49  19 
 45   512 O'Bradovich, Nick      Crusader Harrier          7.50  15 
 45    72 Steele, Luke           Team Alaska Trac          7.50   4 
 47   392 Nicola, Jared          British Columbia          7.51   8 
 48    57 Malone, Aaron          True Gold Athlet          7.52   5 
 49   875 Albrecht, Andrew       Pacific Lutheran          7.53  15 
 50   956 Jirges, Matt           Western Oregon            7.54   2 
 50   218 Kuenzi, Ben            Unattached                7.54  18 
 52   386 Gooch, Robert          British Columbia          7.55   3 
 52   205 withee, andy           Unattached                7.55  11 
 52   578 Dixon, Aaron           U-British Columb          7.55   2 
 52   315 Baldwin, Alex          Unattached                7.55  18 
 56   270 Gonzalez, Miguel       Unattached                7.56   9 
 57   628 Orji, Lionel           Highline CC               7.57  12 
 57   207 Bennett, Phillip       Unattached                7.57  18 
 59   995 DeBois, Peter          Gresham                   7.58   3 
 59   857 sherman, antonio       camas                     7.58  14 
 61   369 Russell, Brandon       British Columbia          7.59   5 
 62   590 Clapson, Mike          U-British Columb          7.60  10 
 63   121 jones-bernard, joh     McKenzie Strider          7.61  22 
 63    55 Morton, Norman         True Gold Athlet          7.61   6 
 65   619 Massey, Joe            Highline CC               7.63  11 
 65   985 Buckmiere, Jason       Western Oregon            7.63  16 
 67    50 Reikki, Thomas         True Gold Athlet          7.64  17 
 67  1992 Smith, Arabus          Unattached                7.64  23 
 67  1841 Brown, Richard         Unattached                7.64  23 
 70   209 Brito, Derrick         Unattached                7.69   2 
 70   374 Low, Cody              British Columbia          7.69   5 
 72   579 Gustavson, Reid        U-British Columb          7.71  19 
 72  1900 Gillardo, Kevin        Unattached                7.71   4 
 74  1911 Newbill, Jordan        SCAA Track Club           7.72   8 
 75   385 Munro, David           British Columbia          7.73   1 
 76   115 williams, jarrett      McKenzie Strider          7.74  20 
 76   998 Manwell, Robert        Gresham                   7.74  11 
 78    68 Humphries, John Er     U-Team Alaska Tr          7.77  23 
 79  1842 Thomas, John           Unattached                7.78   3 
 80    17 Walsh, Peter           SOTG                      7.79   8 
 80   894 Mellen, Alistair       Westvan TF                7.79   7 
 82   352 Carter, Joshua         Unattached                7.80  13 
 83   316 Lackman, Drew          Unattached                7.81  18 
 84   853 Flowers, Greg          Seattle Pacific           7.82   7 
 85   944 Guzman, Jay            Kajaks                    7.84  12 
 85     7 Johnson, Jr., Curt     Inner City Stepp          7.84   6 
 87   922 Pirtle, David          Clackamas CC              7.86  21 
 88   856 nickleson, jay         camas                     7.87  21 
 88   407 Antony, Abin           British Columbia          7.87   4 
 90   290 Ortman, David          Unattached                7.88  14 
 91   327 Matson, Jake           Unattached                7.89  23 
 91   946 Kuno, Gary             Kajaks                    7.89   5 
 93   399 Chiu, David            British Columbia          7.92   7 
 94  1857 Pilon, Josh            Unattached                7.94   3 
 95   389 Van Eekelen, Arjan     British Columbia          7.96  24 
 96   945 Biglow, John           Kajaks                    7.98   9 
 96  1906 Kirchler, Ben          Unattached                7.98  23 
 98   669 Ellis, John            David                     8.02  21 
 99   341 Pattinson, Alex        Unattached                8.05  17 
100    40 Stricker, Colby        Portland Track C          8.11  13 
101   331 Copeland, Scott        Unattached                8.26  20 
102    28 McElhinney, Kevin      Cascade College           8.29   4 
103   616 Martin, Nate           AlohaTC                   8.33  14 
104   235 Baldwin, Brian         Unattached                8.41  15 
105   701 Moore, Bob             Metro AC                  8.44  24 
106   276 Herzberg, Lyndon       Unattached                9.23  22 
107   289 kurczewski, evan       Unattached                9.75  19 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1835 Devine, Kevin          Unattached                6.92   1 
  2   296 Fontenot, Carlos       Unattached                7.02   1 
  3   105 Hurtubise, Neil        Simon Fraser              7.03   1 
  4   707 Welch, Ed              Metro AC                  7.05   1 
  5  1840 Snipes, Attrail        Unattached                7.09   1 
  6   704 Jarid, Vaughan         Metro AC                  7.13   2 
  7    96 Eckl, Thomas           Simon Fraser              7.14   2 
  8   840 Jewell, Ryan           Seattle Pacific           7.15   2 
  9    31 Johnson, Javon         Cascade College           7.16   2 
 10    95 Kripps, Justin         Simon Fraser              7.17   1 
 11   104 Drapula, Rob           Simon Fraser              7.19   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   105 Hurtubise, Neil        Simon Fraser             21.93   1 
  2   296 Fontenot, Carlos       Unattached               22.37   1 
  3    96 Eckl, Thomas           Simon Fraser             22.39   3 
  4   405 Thompson, Ira          British Columbia         22.69   2 
  5   104 Drapula, Rob           Simon Fraser             22.71   2 
  6   307 Michels, Chris         Unattached               22.73   9 
  7   840 Jewell, Ryan           Seattle Pacific          22.81   5 
  8   626 Mciver, Brynnen        Highline CC              22.97   5 
  9   557 Coutard, Fabien        Central Washingt         23.16   7 
 10   832 Engelson, Kurt         Seattle Pacific          23.20   5 
 11  1862 Gitts, Derrick         Western Oregon           23.35   1 
 12   925 Kauffman, Casey        Clackamas CC             23.36   8 
 13   621 Howard, Sterling       Highline CC              23.49   5 
 14   937 Georgiev, Vase         Mount Hood               23.50  18 
 15   399 Chiu, David            British Columbia         23.51   9 
 16   442 Khabibulin, Mike       W. Washington            23.53   4 
 17  1830 Burnett, James         Pacific Lutheran         23.56   3 
 17   483 Freeman, Josh          W. Washington            23.56   7 
 19   737 Rogstad, Matt          U-Central Washin         23.57  14 
 20   555 Reynolds, Eric         Central Washingt         23.60  10 
 21   216 keith, steve           Unattached               23.69   5 
 22   956 Jirges, Matt           Western Oregon           23.71  10 
 23   653 Van Sant, Pete         Puget Sound              23.75   6 
 24   232 Quinn, Sean            Unattached               23.76   6 
 25    57 Malone, Aaron          True Gold Athlet         23.78  15 
 25   395 Averill, Mike          British Columbia         23.78  19 
 27   633 Gerry, Bryan           U-St. Martin's C         23.79   6 
 27   985 Buckmiere, Jason       Western Oregon           23.79  11 
 29   404 Allestar, Stuart       British Columbia         23.91  11 
 30  1900 Gillardo, Kevin        Unattached               24.00   2 
 31   976 Clarkson, Lee          Western Oregon           24.08  15 
 31   384 Maludzinski, Chris     British Columbia         24.08   2 
 33   370 Wilkie, Mark           British Columbia         24.10   2 
 34   630 Glover, Travis         Highline CC              24.13   4 
 35   369 Russell, Brandon       British Columbia         24.15   8 
 36   439 Gibson, Dan            W. Washington            24.17  11 
 37   924 Richards, Ryan         Clackamas CC             24.21  13 
 38   975 Parker, Jeremy         Western Oregon           24.29  15 
 39   354 kirchner, brenden      Unattached               24.32  12 
 39   121 jones-bernard, joh     McKenzie Strider         24.32  10 
 41   115 williams, jarrett      McKenzie Strider         24.35   8 
 42    33 McClung, Chris         U-W. Washington          24.36   6 
 43   916 Sexton, Troy           Clackamas CC             24.46  19 
 44   148 martin, jerome         McKenzie Strider         24.49  15 
 45     7 Johnson, Jr., Curt     Inner City Stepp         24.63  18 
 45   857 sherman, antonio       camas                    24.63  18 
 47   205 withee, andy           Unattached               24.64  10 
 47  1840 Snipes, Attrail        Unattached               24.64   9 
 48   447 Word, Jeff             W. Washington            24.90     
 49   911 Cain, Josh             Clackamas CC             24.67  14 
 50   648 Bye, Brycen            Puget Sound              24.69  13 
 51    55 Morton, Norman         True Gold Athlet         24.72  16 
 52   763 Mohoric, Tyler         St. Martin's Col         24.75  13 
 53   315 Baldwin, Alex          Unattached               24.76   3 
 54  1912 Smith, Arabus          SCAA Track Club          24.78  17 
 55   477 Walsh, Tim             W. Washington            24.90  12 
 56   894 Mellen, Alistair       Westvan TF               24.92  17 
 57   605 Higgins, Darryll       Amour Athletics          24.97   4 
 58  1842 Thomas, John           Unattached               25.00   8 
 59  1841 Brown, Richard         Unattached               25.07   8 
 60    17 Walsh, Peter           SOTG                     25.17  12 
 61   513 Corrigan, Mike         Crusader Harrier         25.20  11 
 62   910 Nelson, Jon            Clackamas CC             25.31  16 
 63  1911 Newbill, Jordan        SCAA Track Club          25.32  16 
 64   922 Pirtle, David          Clackamas CC             25.39  15 
 65   341 Pattinson, Alex        Unattached               25.47   1 
 65   305 Hayes, Joshua          Unattached               25.47   9 
 67   376 Label, Paul            British Columbia         25.50  10 
 68   944 Guzman, Jay            Kajaks                   25.54  17 
 69    40 Stricker, Colby        Portland Track C         25.88  18 
 70   386 Gooch, Robert          British Columbia         25.94   9 
 71  1906 Kirchler, Ben          Unattached               25.97  16 
 72   879 Krout, Jon             Warner Pacific           26.12  14 
 73   400 Randall, Ben           British Columbia         26.17  12 
 74   619 Massey, Joe            Highline CC              26.23   7 
 75   616 Martin, Nate           AlohaTC                  26.39  13 
 76   672 Lieber, Ben            David                    26.55  18 
 77   331 Copeland, Scott        Unattached               26.66  17 
 78   289 kurczewski, evan       Unattached               27.18  16 
 79   210 Brewer, Jess           Unattached               29.22  17 
 80   628 Orji, Lionel           Highline CC              34.10   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   124 anderson, nate         McKenzie Strider         48.92   1 
  2   195 Tyson, Dan             Unattached               49.38   1 
  3   405 Thompson, Ira          British Columbia         50.51   2 
  4   482 Neff, Adam             W. Washington            50.64   1 
  5   569 Kelley, Mike           Central Washingt         51.23   2 
  6   912 Gehl, Josh             Clackamas CC             51.44   5 
  7   876 Payne, Jon             Pacific Lutheran         51.78   3 
  8   628 Orji, Lionel           Highline CC              51.80   3 
  9   370 Wilkie, Mark           British Columbia         51.92   4 
 10   401 Milligan, Ward         British Columbia         51.96   5 
 11   924 Richards, Ryan         Clackamas CC             52.02   6 
 12   555 Reynolds, Eric         Central Washingt         52.11   5 
 12   266 Velasquez, Charles     Unattached               52.11   3 
 14   988 Williams, Andres       Western Oregon           52.44   5 
 15   965 Gregory, Skyler        Western Oregon           52.63   7 
 16    68 Humphries, John Er     U-Team Alaska Tr         52.68   6 
 17   962 Mantalas, Jerret       Western Oregon           52.80   6 
 18    56 Chester, Ryan          True Gold Athlet         52.81   6 
 19   633 Gerry, Bryan           U-St. Martin's C         52.86   3 
 20   294 Rhein, Tony            Unattached               52.99   7 
 21   270 Gonzalez, Miguel       Unattached               53.21   9 
 22   693 Millar, Trevor         Northwest U.             53.31  10 
 23   763 Mohoric, Tyler         St. Martin's Col         53.46   6 
 24   643 Vanni, Matt            Puget Sound              53.47   8 
 24   199 Davis, Kenneth         Unattached               53.47   8 
 26   307 Michels, Chris         Unattached               53.56   5 
 27   871 Jensen, Guy            Pacific Lutheran         53.77   9 
 28   354 kirchner, brenden      Unattached               53.81   9 
 29   866 Jensen, Erik           Pacific Lutheran         53.85  10 
 30   739 Dimond, Corey          U-Central Washin         53.89   4 
 31   477 Walsh, Tim             W. Washington            53.91   7 
 32   439 Gibson, Dan            W. Washington            54.02   8 
 33    33 McClung, Chris         U-W. Washington          54.13   3 
 34  1531 Morris, Gig            Portland                 54.29  12 
 35   620 Redmond, Adam          Highline CC              54.53   4 
 36   889 Christian, David       Warner Pacific           54.54  13 
 37   684 Rankin, Jahi           Renton                   54.57   8 
 38   491 Stevens, Tyler         Scappoose                54.68  11 
 39   604 Walters, Ron           St. Helens               54.80  10 
 40   605 Higgins, Darryll       Amour Athletics          54.84   2 
 41   603 Maresh Jr, Douglas     St. Helens               54.95   9 
 42   930 Miles, Reece           Coq. Cheetahs            54.96   9 
 43   747 Ching, Ehren           St. Martin's Col         55.04   7 
 44   513 Corrigan, Mike         Crusader Harrier         55.66   7 
 45   376 Label, Paul            British Columbia         55.72   8 
 46     7 Johnson, Jr., Curt     Inner City Stepp         55.91   2 
 47    40 Stricker, Colby        Portland Track C         56.13  12 
 48   647 Vanek, Matt            Puget Sound              56.18  11 
 49   421 Hopt, Brett            North Salem              56.36  10 
 50   290 Ortman, David          Unattached               56.83  12 
 51   879 Krout, Jon             Warner Pacific           57.02  13 
 52   310 kirchner, ben          Unattached               59.46  13 
 53     6 Senah, John            Inner City Stepp         59.66  13 
 53   110 Hodges, Colin          McKenzie Strider         59.66  11 
 55   602 Worlitz, Dustin        St. Helens               59.85  11 
 56   305 Hayes, Joshua          Unattached             1:02.35  12 
 57   146 Love, Michael          McKenzie Strider       1:02.74  10 
 58     8 Sado, Daniel           Inner City Stepp       1:03.08  11 
 59   806 Senter, Robert         Dallas                 1:04.12  12 
 --   289 kurczewski, evan       Unattached                  DQ  13 
 --   442 Khabibulin, Mike       W. Washington               DQ   1 
 --  1837 Churchill, Joe         Unattached                  DQ   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   785 Barnes, Laef           Tyson's Army           4:12.00  
  2   166 Robinson, Brendan      Portland               4:15.20  
  3   994 Mach, Paul             Club Northwest         4:15.61  
  4  1902 Miller, Harry          Unattached             4:16.07  
  5   285 Bosserman, Joel        Unattached             4:16.18  
  6   163 Schuetze, Nick         Portland               4:16.33  
  7   591 Schmitt, Jake          Redwood                4:17.36  
  8   595 McDaniel, Devin        Vixmix Track Clu       4:17.58  
  9    24 Hollis, Chris          Portland State         4:18.75  
 10  1838 McNamara, Jordan       Unattached             4:19.63  
 11   173 Jacobson, Chris        Portland               4:21.19  
 12   441 Brancheau, Sam         W. Washington          4:22.14  
 13     2 Alexander, Sam         Unattached             4:22.55  
 14   887 Abbott, Kalen          Warner Pacific         4:23.20  
 15   822 LeCount, Tim           Seattle Pacific        4:23.38  
 16   836 Cronrath, Brian        Seattle Pacific        4:23.57  
 17   517 Maag, Michael          Crusader Harrier       4:23.88  
 18   726 Mangan, Sean           U. of Victoria         4:24.69  
 19   598 Poffenroth, Ben        Ferris Track Clu       4:25.98  
 20    67 Kimball, Will          U-Team Alaska Tr       4:26.05  
 21   507 Maletis, John          Crusader Harrier       4:26.09  
 22   958 Jasso, Fillipie        Western Oregon         4:26.68  
 23   203 Nepon, Taylor          Unattached             4:26.69  
 23   514 Scott, Andy            Crusader Harrier       4:26.69  
 25   193 odonoghue-mcdonald     Unattached             4:27.95  
 26   601 Elder, Kevin           St. Helens             4:28.66  
 27   215 Frerker, Matthew       Unattached             4:29.05  
 28   452 Schepler, Ty           W. Washington          4:29.32  
 29   845 Strickler, Eddie       Seattle Pacific        4:29.41  
 30   187 Stevenson, Collin      Unattached             4:30.27  
 31   897 Darda, Joe             Ellensburg Runni       4:32.17  
 32   629 Larpentuer, David      Highline CC            4:32.97  
 33   558 Anderson, Geoff        Central Washingt       4:33.17  
 34   755 Christensen, Brent     St. Martin's Col       4:35.94  
 35   898 Bergman, Isak          Ellensburg Runni       4:35.98  
 36   841 Miller, Steven         Seattle Pacific        4:36.32  
 37   714 Tipping, Craig         U. of Victoria         4:37.88  
 38   492 Cronin, Jesse          Scappoose              4:37.90  
 39    34 Watt, Travis           U-W. Washington        4:38.24  
 40   196 Buswell, Andrew        Unattached             4:38.55  
 41  1904 Smargiassi, Domini     Unattached             4:39.04  
 42   773 Molinaro, Gabe         NW Christian           4:39.09  
 43   934 Morales, Alex          Mount Hood             4:40.51  
 44   406 Stewart, Will /una     British Columbia       4:41.10  
 45   860 Cherry, Chris          Braves Distance        4:41.24  
 46   761 Woods, Seth            St. Martin's Col       4:41.53  
 47   440 Sundquist, James       W. Washington          4:42.09  
 48   639 Libecap, Chris         Puget Sound            4:42.21  
 49   675 Roady, Tim             David                  4:42.65  
 50   189 Hatcher, Dylan         Unattached             4:43.01  
 51    69 Alward, Joseph         U-Team Alaska Tr       4:43.17  
 52   223 Cheslik, Josiah        Unattached             4:43.25  
 53   457 Nyuop, Bul             W. Washington          4:43.60  
 54   821 Lim, Dan               Seattle Pacific        4:43.97  
 55   330 krz, cam               Unattached             4:44.40  
 56    41 Rockcliffe, Lowell     True Gold Athlet       4:44.71  
 57   858 Culley, Mitch          Valley Royals TC       4:45.16  
 58   317 Fenley, Lukas          Unattached             4:45.31  
 59   320 Jones, Alex            Unattached             4:45.78  
 60   233 Chaffin, Benjamin      Unattached             4:45.79  
 61   607 Sperling, Dave         Amour Athletics        4:46.35  
 62   358 Abraham, Nick          Unattached             4:46.61  
 62   599 Saxe, Kyle             St. Helens             4:46.61  
 64   936 Hensley, Aaron         Mount Hood             4:46.89  
 65    38 Pineda, Miguel         U-Evergreen Stat       4:47.10  
 66   202 Shipley, Adrian        Unattached             4:47.67  
 67   506 Maletis, Robbie        Crusader Harrier       4:47.95  
 68   753 Wilbur, Robbie         St. Martin's Col       4:48.21  
 69   357 Laverty, Keith         Unattached             4:48.48  
 70   303 Miskimens, David       Unattached             4:49.46  
 71   771 Witwam, Amos           NW Christian           4:49.56  
 72   299 Phillips, John         Unattached             4:49.74  
 73   627 Essig, Mike            Highline CC            4:50.48  
 74   114 Zhu, Richard           McKenzie Strider       4:50.87  
 75   759 Carpenter, Victor      St. Martin's Col       4:53.79  
 76   770 Goff, Adam             NW Christian           4:54.03  
 77   593 Pulsinelli, Mike       Vixmix Track Clu       4:54.61  
 78    20 Norman, Tim            SOTG                   4:54.72  
 79   688 Scansen, Danny         Northwest U.           4:56.67  
 80   220 Sherman, David         Unattached             4:56.95  
 81   509 Adelsich, John         Crusader Harrier       4:56.97  
 82   683 Neubauer, Nick         Renton                 4:57.41  
 83    10 Tuffa, Amin            Inner City Stepp       4:58.07  
 84   323 Taylor, Bevan          Unattached             4:59.28  
 85   502 Rothenberger, Nate     Crusader Harrier       4:59.73  
 86   346 O'Keefe, Colin         Unattached             5:00.38  
 87   859 Stratton, Jack         Braves Distance        5:00.54  
 88    13 Burdo, Bryan           Club NW                5:00.83  
 89   660 Correll, Jared         David                  5:02.01  
 90   511 Larson, Sam            Crusader Harrier       5:02.89  
 91    59 Scowcroft, Daniel      Kajaks T&F             5:04.82  
 92   508 Davey, Ian             Crusader Harrier       5:05.58  
 93   658 Dominguez, Joseph      S.E.T.A.               5:05.82  
 94   261 sherman, kyle          Unattached             5:07.37  
 95   931 Houston, Dhillon       Coq. Cheetahs          5:12.69  
 96    73 Welch, Nick            Lakside School         5:14.40  
 97   681 Lewis, Grant           David                  5:14.48  
 98   939 Charland, Chris        Mount Hood             5:15.59  
 99   664 DeLong, Zachary        David                  5:18.72  
100     9 Ali, Wondi             Inner City Stepp       5:23.88  
101   772 McDaniel, Josh         NW Christian           5:27.92  
102   499 Wenker, Luke           Scappoose              5:31.95  
103   806 Senter, Robert         Dallas                 5:37.05  
104    11 Pascoal, Domingo       Inner City Stepp       5:38.87  
105   228 Erickson, Sean         Unattached             5:46.32  
106   774 Bakker, Daniel         NW Christian           5:52.12  
107   659 Smith, Cameron         David                  5:52.27  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    92 Pitches, Graeme        Simon Fraser           1:22.33   1 
  2   720 Green, Brandon         U. of Victoria         1:23.52   1 
  3   384 Maludzinski, Chris     British Columbia       1:23.64   1 
  4    93 Shimmell, Jordan       Simon Fraser           1:25.40   1 
  5   918 Hoppie, Chris          Clackamas CC           1:25.90   2 
  6   731 Cocker, Tyler          U. of Victoria         1:26.04   2 
  7   728 Davidson, Micheal      U. of Victoria         1:26.36   2 
  8   916 Sexton, Troy           Clackamas CC           1:28.03   3 
  9     5 Baouya, Daniel         Valley Royals          1:28.31   3 
 10   915 Schmidt, Tyler         Clackamas CC           1:28.39   3 
 11   917 Ohmes, Lucas           Clackamas CC           1:29.51   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   285 Bosserman, Joel        Unattached             1:56.41   1 
  2     3 Young, Tony            Club Northwest         1:56.55   1 
  3   563 Pankiewicz, Mike       Central Washingt       1:56.97   1 
  4   441 Brancheau, Sam         W. Washington          1:58.40   2 
  5  1858 Engler, Dale           Univ of Idaho          1:58.59   3 
  6   961 Banker, Troy           Western Oregon         1:59.30   2 
  7   298 Styrk, Ryan            Unattached             1:59.68   3 
  8   507 Maletis, John          Crusader Harrier       1:59.71   2 
  9   758 Timmer, Caleb          St. Martin's Col       2:00.30   1 
 10   657 Johnson, Ryan          S.E.T.A.               2:00.48   2 
 11   600 Saxe, Brian            St. Helens             2:00.81   4 
 12   742 Doyle, Sean            U-Central Washin       2:00.82   3 
 13   517 Maag, Michael          Crusader Harrier       2:01.05   2 
 14   260 walters, sid           Unattached             2:01.08   2 
 15   978 Vredenburg, Josh       Western Oregon         2:01.79   4 
 16   435 Little, Canyon         W. Washington          2:02.48   1 
 17   112 ahmed, zuber           McKenzie Strider       2:03.30   2 
 18   762 Castellon, Noe         St. Martin's Col       2:03.43   1 
 19   883 Dobra, Danny           Warner Pacific         2:04.02   4 
 20   279 Lindell, Aron          Unattached             2:04.09   4 
 21   487 Elmore, Alex           W. Washington          2:04.48   4 
 22   452 Schepler, Ty           W. Washington          2:04.53   1 
 23   271 Burke, Mark            Unattached             2:05.03   3 
 24   773 Molinaro, Gabe         NW Christian           2:05.46   5 
 25   928 Overs, Thomas          Coq. Cheetahs          2:06.20   4 
 26   492 Cronin, Jesse          Scappoose              2:07.57   5 
 27   761 Woods, Seth            St. Martin's Col       2:08.54   4 
 28   461 Lesser, Jacob          W. Washington          2:10.22   4 
 29   581 Miller, Cameron        U-British Columb       2:11.26   6 
 30   317 Fenley, Lukas          Unattached             2:11.41   5 
 31   509 Adelsich, John         Crusader Harrier       2:11.96   5 
 32    61 Lee, Andrew            Kajaks T&F             2:12.42   5 
 33   133 abuna, aroba           McKenzie Strider       2:12.57   5 
 34   778 Wallach, Daniel        NW Christian           2:12.92   3 
 35   191 Hoppie, Kurtis         Unattached             2:12.98   6 
 36   511 Larson, Sam            Crusader Harrier       2:13.68   5 
 37   502 Rothenberger, Nate     Crusader Harrier       2:13.75   5 
 38   607 Sperling, Dave         Amour Athletics        2:14.12   3 
 39   498 Clark, Caleb           Scappoose              2:14.28   7 
 40   508 Davey, Ian             Crusader Harrier       2:14.43   6 
 41   683 Neubauer, Nick         Renton                 2:14.91   6 
 42    58 Hegele, Paul           Kajaks T&F             2:14.98   6 
 43   777 Martin, Christophe     NW Christian           2:16.80   6 
 44   343 Jones, Jim             Unattached             2:17.09   6 
 44   220 Sherman, David         Unattached             2:17.09   7 
 46    13 Burdo, Bryan           Club NW                2:18.48   6 
 47   997 Clark, Spencer         Gresham                2:18.84   4 
 48   931 Houston, Dhillon       Coq. Cheetahs          2:23.49   7 
 49   632 Tober, Kevin           U-St. Martin's C       2:24.82   6 
 50     8 Sado, Daniel           Inner City Stepp       2:25.09   3 
 51   261 sherman, kyle          Unattached             2:26.36   6 
 52     6 Senah, John            Inner City Stepp       2:27.96   7 
 53   128 romero-clark, mart     McKenzie Strider       2:30.10   7 
 54   806 Senter, Robert         Dallas                 2:31.19   7 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   719 Martinson, Geoff       U. of Victoria         2:28.92  
  2   724 Walker, Nicholas       U. of Victoria         2:29.50  
  3   734 Saqui, Glenn           U. of Victoria         2:29.84  
  4   962 Mantalas, Jerret       Western Oregon         2:32.03  
  5   727 Swanson, Kris          U. of Victoria         2:32.47  
  6    91 Weber, Ryan            Simon Fraser           2:32.56  
  7    89 Ahrari, Medi           Simon Fraser           2:33.59  
  8   715 Lehman, Richard        U. of Victoria         2:33.79  
  9   733 Burgess, Jacob         U. of Victoria         2:34.08  
 10    94 Kawamoto, Jon          Simon Fraser           2:37.99  
 10   716 McHaffie, Matt         U. of Victoria         2:37.99  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   580 Titus, Morgan          U-British Columb       8:23.77  
  2   372 Carlos, Shane          British Columbia       8:30.19  
  3   200 Friesen, Kevin         Unattached             8:32.25  
  4   722 Findlay, Eric          U. of Victoria         8:33.09  
  5    24 Hollis, Chris          Portland State         8:34.59  
  6   373 Symonds, Jeff          British Columbia       8:41.79  
  7   634 Riak, John             U-St. Martin's C       8:43.14  
  8   157 Knackstedt, Scott      Portland               8:45.08  
  9   729 Hill, Graeme           U. of Victoria         8:47.40  
 10   943 Gallagher, Ryan        Seattle Running        8:49.93  
 11   348 Ahl, Chris             Unattached             8:53.63  
 12   179 Gorder, Andrew         Portland               8:53.79  
 13   387 Simpson, Tristen       British Columbia       8:54.31  
 14   183 Haugen, Michael        Portland               8:54.52  
 15    65 Epp, Jamie             Kajaks T&F             8:55.37  
 16   162 Zimmer, John           Portland               8:55.55  
 17   474 Lemay, Keith           W. Washington          8:55.92  
 18   432 Senrud, Logan          W. Washington          8:58.75  
 19   458 Henry, Keever          W. Washington          9:00.50  
 20   695 Randall, Leonard       Northwest U.           9:01.03  
 21   466 Stewart, Michael       W. Washington          9:01.70  
 22   652 Reichert, Kota         Puget Sound            9:01.73  
 23   187 Stevenson, Collin      Unattached             9:02.08  
 24   718 Lister, Mark           U. of Victoria         9:02.49  
 25   516 Quinn, Ted             Crusader Harrier       9:04.17  
 26   151 Schlegel, Rob          Portland               9:08.29  
 27   897 Darda, Joe             Ellensburg Runni       9:09.39  
 28   547 Schmitt, Matt          Central Washingt       9:09.55  
 29     1 McDowell, Bruce        Unattached             9:10.13  
 30   934 Morales, Alex          Mount Hood             9:11.86  
 31   336 Croutworst, Alex       Unattached             9:14.11  
 32   159 Wilson, Sean           Portland               9:14.93  
 33   190 Zelenak, Kevin         Unattached             9:14.97  
 34    45 Levins, Cam            True Gold Athlet       9:15.24  
 35   283 Kazuta, Kerry          Unattached             9:17.95  
 36   877 Nugent, Tyler          Pacific Lutheran       9:21.03  
 37   263 Reid, David            Unattached             9:21.68  
 38  1923 Zetterberg, Michae     Unattached             9:22.80  
 39   816 O'Hearn, John          Club Northwest         9:22.82  
 40   489 Litzinger, Alex        W. Washington          9:23.44  
 41   901 Pearson, Joel          Team Erika             9:24.05  
 42   642 Stein, Kevin           Puget Sound            9:25.54  
 43   391 Carlos, Luke           British Columbia       9:25.63  
 44  1836 Benson, Doug           Unattached             9:32.89  
 45   831 Rosser, James          Seattle Pacific        9:34.24  
 46   617 Bowlsby, Jason         AlohaTC                9:35.89  
 47  1000 Cowan, Julian          Unattached             9:37.89  
 48  1833 Rhoads, Mike           Unattached             9:38.16  
 49   221 Looi, Alex             Unattached             9:43.35  
 50   503 Stammers, Tyrone       Crusader Harrier       9:45.57  
 51   506 Maletis, Robbie        Crusader Harrier       9:47.10  
 52   771 Witwam, Amos           NW Christian           9:51.15  
 53   770 Goff, Adam             NW Christian           9:54.88  
 54   760 Lalonde, Steven        St. Martin's Col       9:55.05  
 55    10 Tuffa, Amin            Inner City Stepp      10:00.58  
 56   778 Wallach, Daniel        NW Christian          10:25.51  
 57   658 Dominguez, Joseph      S.E.T.A.              10:38.37  
 58   777 Martin, Christophe     NW Christian          11:05.86  
 59   774 Bakker, Daniel         NW Christian          11:16.26  
 60   772 McDaniel, Josh         NW Christian          11:29.78  
 61     9 Ali, Wondi             Inner City Stepp      11:29.79  
 62    11 Pascoal, Domingo       Inner City Stepp      12:05.14  
 --   587 Bowman, Sam            U-British Columb           DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   989 Davenport, Dan         Western Oregon            8.32q  1 
  2  1901 Hobbs, Sam             Western Oregon            8.50q  4 
  3   560 Clark, Alex            Central Washingt          8.51q  3 
  4   916 Sexton, Troy           Clackamas CC              8.62q  2 
  5   835 Randolph, Chris        Seattle Pacific           8.66q  5 
  6   618 O'Keefe, Andrew        Highline CC               8.84q  4 
  7   917 Ohmes, Lucas           Clackamas CC              8.85q  2 
  8   483 Freeman, Josh          W. Washington             8.86q  1 
  9   976 Clarkson, Lee          Western Oregon            8.89q  2 
 10    29 Samuelu, T.J.          Cascade College           8.96q  4 
 11   866 Jensen, Erik           Pacific Lutheran          9.01   5 
 12   876 Payne, Jon             Pacific Lutheran          9.03   2 
 13   693 Millar, Trevor         Northwest U.              9.06   5 
 14   918 Hoppie, Chris          Clackamas CC              9.14   5 
 15   880 Swim, Corey            Warner Pacific            9.19   2 
 16   448 Myers, Brandon         W. Washington             9.44   4 
 17   216 keith, steve           Unattached                9.54   1 
 18   788 Adams, Roy             U-Warner Pacific         10.12   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   560 Clark, Alex            Central Washingt          8.37   1 
  2  1901 Hobbs, Sam             Western Oregon            8.47   1 
  3   835 Randolph, Chris        Seattle Pacific           8.50   1 
  4   916 Sexton, Troy           Clackamas CC              8.58   1 
  5   618 O'Keefe, Andrew        Highline CC               8.64   2 
  6   483 Freeman, Josh          W. Washington             8.80   2 
  7   917 Ohmes, Lucas           Clackamas CC              8.83   2 
  8   976 Clarkson, Lee          Western Oregon            8.85   2 
  9    29 Samuelu, T.J.          Cascade College           8.92   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Oregon University  'A'                      3:29.97  
     1) 1901 Hobbs, Sam                 2) 962 Mantalas, Jerret           
     3) 988 Williams, Andres            4) 965 Gregory, Skyler            
  2 Warner Pacific College  'B'                         3:39.72  
     1) 887 Abbott, Kalen               2) 889 Christian, David           
     3) 883 Dobra, Danny                4)                                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1871 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 2.05 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2   691 Pflugrath, Brett       Northwest U.             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   448 Myers, Brandon         W. Washington            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   704 Jarid, Vaughan         Metro AC                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   529 Bailey, Cameron        Central Washingt         1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   450 Geist, Peter           W. Washington            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   880 Swim, Corey            Warner Pacific           1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3   975 Parker, Jeremy         Western Oregon          J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9   447 Word, Jeff             W. Washington           J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9   644 Kramer, Brian          Puget Sound             J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9   426 Allan, Peter           W. Washington           J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12   781 DeBell, Kevin          Lake Washington         J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13  1827 Reggler, Raheem        Unattached              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   455 McGillen, Kyle         W. Washington           J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15   309 Grazda, Alex           Unattached              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15   178 Cosgrove, Danny        Portland                J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17   534 Teigen, Lars           Central Washingt         1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 17    36 Lucke, Bryan           U-W. Washington          1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17   582 Bentley, Spencer       U-British Columb         1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 
       PP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 20    29 Samuelu, T.J.          Cascade College         J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20   914 Ferguson, Matt         Clackamas CC            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20   344 Bush II, Bernard       Unattached              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23   866 Jensen, Erik           Pacific Lutheran         1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 23   737 Rogstad, Matt          U-Central Washin         1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 25   814 Fredericks, Corey      Washington              J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 26   788 Adams, Roy             U-Warner Pacific        J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 27   910 Nelson, Jon            Clackamas CC             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 27   254 Hawkins, John          Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 29  1909 Dixon, Mike            Lounan                  J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.60 1.67 1.74 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 --   989 Davenport, Dan         Western Oregon              NH            
     1.60 1.67 1.74 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   622 Jones, Alvin           Highline CC                 NH            
     1.60 1.67 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   216 keith, steve           Unattached                  NH            
     1.60 1.67 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   672 Lieber, Ben            David                       NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   471 Thornbrue, Tyler       W. Washington            4.65m   15-03.00 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1867 Carlson, Jonathon      Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   907 Tiogangco, Dayson      Linfield College        J4.65m   15-03.00 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   437 Verner, Hunter         W. Washington           J4.65m   15-03.00 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   654 Gause, Greg            Puget Sound              4.45m   14-07.25 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6   468 Romney, Scott          W. Washington           J4.45m   14-07.25 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7   478 Tribe, Charlie         W. Washington            4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7  1922 DuVall, Loren          Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9   905 Carpenter, Brandon     Linfield College        J4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9   972 Twigg, Joseph          Western Oregon          J4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 
       PP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11   896 Winters, Josh          Bothell                 J4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 
      PPP   PP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   451 Lowry, Robbie          W. Washington            4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12   835 Randolph, Chris        Seattle Pacific          4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 
       PP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14   409 West, Dan              Oregon Track Clu        J4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14    23 Baucom, Louis          Lounan                  J4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16    37 Behl, Andrew           U-W. Washington         J4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16    36 Lucke, Bryan           U-W. Washington         J4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 18    35 Schumann, Kit          U-W. Washington          3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18   852 Childress, Jason       Seattle Pacific          3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 18   590 Clapson, Mike          U-British Columb         3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 18   933 Giddens, Jayce         Mount Hood               3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22   597 Cash, Jerry            Club Vault               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    X 
 22   254 Hawkins, John          Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 22   915 Schmidt, Tyler         Clackamas CC             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 22   918 Hoppie, Chris          Clackamas CC             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 
        O    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26   578 Dixon, Aaron           U-British Columb         3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 27   814 Fredericks, Corey      Washington               3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 27  1834 Jacquet-Acea, Russ     Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 29   408 Hammonds, Chuck        Oregon Track Clu         3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29   231 Fischer, Edward        Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 29   188 Fischer, Josh          Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.85 3.05 3.25 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 32   266 Velasquez, Charles     Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 32   302 Viveros Cazarin, J     Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 --   989 Davenport, Dan         Western Oregon              NH            
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1909 Dixon, Mike            Lounan                      NH            
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1832 Miller, Andy           Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   389 Van Eekelen, Arjan     British Columbia            NH            
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   347 Miller, Donald         Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   677 Piplovick, Allen       David                       NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 --   738 Thomas, Joel           U-Central Washin            NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 --   913 Jones, Sean            Clackamas CC                NH            
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 4.85 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   287 Dean, jesse            Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   342 Burnett, Keegan        Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   684 Rankin, Jahi           Renton                   6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  5.89m               
  2   344 Bush II, Bernard       Unattached               6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.41m  6.65m  6.31m  6.55m       
  3   455 McGillen, Kyle         W. Washington            6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  FOUL  6.50m  6.63m       
  4   653 Van Sant, Pete         Puget Sound              6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.25m  6.18m  6.51m  6.62m       
  5   594 Vixathep, Anouxa       Vixmix Track Clu         6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.26m  6.25m  6.59m  6.37m       
  6   925 Kauffman, Casey        Clackamas CC             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.24m  6.46m  6.30m  6.44m       
  7   208 Kaune, Jeffrey         Unattached               6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL        
  8  1863 Chung, Vinh            Unattached               6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  6.40m  6.09m  6.30m       
  9   293 Horsman, Joe           Unattached               6.34m   20-09.75 
      FOUL  6.34m  6.06m  6.11m       
 10   880 Swim, Corey            Warner Pacific           6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  FOUL               
 11   579 Gustavson, Reid        U-British Columb         6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  FOUL               
 12   216 keith, steve           Unattached               6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.06m  6.18m               
 13   393 Cooke, Andrew          British Columbia         6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.10m               
 14   184 Elmo, Adrian           Unattached               6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  6.00m               
 15   135 Burton, DeAndre        McKenzie Strider         6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.07m  6.09m               
 16   985 Buckmiere, Jason       Western Oregon           6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  6.08m x             
 16   464 Danforth, Paul         W. Washington            6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.07m  6.08m x             
 18   764 Timmer, Josh           St. Martin's Col         5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.65m  5.96m               
 19   834 Bayley, Philip         Seattle Pacific          5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  5.78m               
 20   448 Myers, Brandon         W. Washington            5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.41m  5.93m               
 21   411 Bacon, Steven          Seatown                  5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.80m  5.90m               
 22    36 Lucke, Bryan           U-W. Washington          5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.84m x             
 23   614 Astonasov, Alex        AlohaTC                  5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.59m  5.81m               
 24   294 Rhein, Tony            Unattached               5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  FOUL x             
 25   935 Hall, Tim              Mount Hood               5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  FOUL               
 26   257 Anderson, Todd         Unattached               5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.63m  5.69m x             
 26   989 Davenport, Dan         Western Oregon           5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  5.58m               
 28    29 Samuelu, T.J.          Cascade College          5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.60m x             
 29   619 Massey, Joe            Highline CC              5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m               
 29   669 Ellis, John            David                    5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.38m  5.57m               
 31   788 Adams, Roy             U-Warner Pacific         5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  5.05m x             
 32   604 Walters, Ron           St. Helens               5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.04m  5.41m               
 33   590 Clapson, Mike          U-British Columb         5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.34m               
 34  1909 Dixon, Mike            Lounan                   5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.26m  5.33m               
 35   253 Wells, Aaron           Unattached               5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.18m  5.30m               
 36   327 Matson, Jake           Unattached               5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.12m  5.24m x             
 37    40 Stricker, Colby        Portland Track C         5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  5.20m               
 38   305 Hayes, Joshua          Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.17m  5.18m x             
 39   355 Saponas, Scott         Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  4.94m               
 40   871 Jensen, Guy            Pacific Lutheran         5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  5.05m               
 41   602 Worlitz, Dustin        St. Helens               5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  4.93m               
 42   254 Hawkins, John          Unattached               4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.94m  4.98m x             
 43   672 Lieber, Ben            David                    4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.53m               
 44   677 Piplovick, Allen       David                    4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.43m  4.45m x             
 --    50 Reikki, Thomas         True Gold Athlet          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   983 Herrington, Blake      Western Oregon            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   644 Kramer, Brian          Puget Sound               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   603 Maresh Jr, Douglas     St. Helens                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   687 Rankin, Alex           Renton                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   267 Hristov, Nikolai       Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   937 Georgiev, Vase         Mount Hood                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   335 Smith III, James       Unattached              14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.82m  14.17m     FOUL  13.84m   
  2   983 Herrington, Blake      Western Oregon          13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  FOUL     FOUL  13.50m   
  3   344 Bush II, Bernard       Unattached              13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  12.32m     12.58m  12.09m   
  4   476 Mellein, Mark          W. Washington           13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  PASS     PASS  PASS   
  5   455 McGillen, Kyle         W. Washington           13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m     PASS  PASS   
  6   975 Parker, Jeremy         Western Oregon          13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.24m  13.11m     13.04m  FOUL   
  7   985 Buckmiere, Jason       Western Oregon          13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.28m  13.10m     12.99m  11.86m   
  8   644 Kramer, Brian          Puget Sound             12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.80m     12.57m  FOUL   
  9   135 Burton, DeAndre        McKenzie Strider        12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.61m  12.71m               
 10   529 Bailey, Cameron        Central Washingt        12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.57m               
 11   448 Myers, Brandon         W. Washington           12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.28m  12.49m               
 12   764 Timmer, Josh           St. Martin's Col        12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.70m  12.37m               
 13   526 Watson, Cresap         Central Washingt        12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  PASS               
 14   942 Falconer, Caleb        Mount Hood              12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.77m  12.25m               
 15   758 Timmer, Caleb          St. Martin's Col        12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.15m               
 16   935 Hall, Tim              Mount Hood              12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m               
 17   464 Danforth, Paul         W. Washington           11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  11.84m               
 18   854 Hattingh, Tyrone       Seattle Pacific         11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  FOUL               
 --   240 Chapin, Andrew         Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   637 Moldavanov, Sviato     Norwesters Track          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --    28 McElhinney, Kevin      Cascade College           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   687 Rankin, Alex           Renton                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   669 Ellis, John            David                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   313 Webster, Jim           Unattached              15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.38m  FOUL     15.06m  15.67m   
  2   556 Walker, Blake          Central Washingt        14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.05m  14.55m     FOUL  FOUL   
  3   869 Johnson, Michael       Pacific Lutheran        13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.21m     13.14m  13.98m   
  4   980 Jasmin, Brandon        Western Oregon          13.57m   44-06.25 
      12.69m  13.57m     FOUL  FOUL   
  5   973 Hermsen, Matt          Western Oregon          12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.51m  12.82m     FOUL  11.25m   
  6   885 Owens, Scott           Warner Pacific          12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.36m  11.92m     12.59m  FOUL   
  7   867 Haakinson, Dan         Pacific Lutheran        12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL     FOUL  FOUL   
  8   956 Jirges, Matt           Western Oregon          12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  10.50m     PASS  PASS   
  9   834 Bayley, Philip         Seattle Pacific         12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.67m               
 10   881 White, Randall         Warner Pacific          11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.57m               
 11   525 Uberti, David          Central Washingt        11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m              
 12   880 Swim, Corey            Warner Pacific          10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  9.95m               
 13   380 McIssac, Shawn         British Columbia        10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL               
 14   814 Fredericks, Corey      Washington              10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.16m  10.14m               
 15   852 Childress, Jason       Seattle Pacific          9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.34m  9.84m               
 16    29 Samuelu, T.J.          Cascade College          9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.00m               
 17   788 Adams, Roy             U-Warner Pacific         7.86m   25-09.50 
      FOUL  7.86m               
 --   955 Aguilar, Carlos        Western Oregon            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   920 Arndt, David           Clackamas CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   255 Korhel, Douglas        Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   266 Velasquez, Charles     Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   588 Negrin, Rob            U-British Columb          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   740 Valdez, Matt           U-Central Washin          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   480 Mansour, George        W. Washington             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   561 Patterson, Jason       Central Washingt          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL              
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   890 Mathews, George        Iron Wood Throwe        19.20m   63-00.00 
      19.20m  18.74m     FOUL  FOUL   
  2  1859 Dirks, Ryan            Club Northwest          18.80m   61-08.25 
      17.27m  18.80m     18.30m  18.67m   
  3   313 Webster, Jim           Unattached              16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.19m  16.23m     16.42m  13.26m   
  4   955 Aguilar, Carlos        Western Oregon          16.39m   53-09.25 
      15.92m  FOUL     16.39m  FOUL   
  5   867 Haakinson, Dan         Pacific Lutheran        15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.21m  15.35m     15.02m  FOUL   
  6   980 Jasmin, Brandon        Western Oregon          14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.21m  14.04m     14.74m  FOUL   
  7   556 Walker, Blake          Central Washingt        14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.30m  FOUL     14.09m  14.41m   
  8   920 Arndt, David           Clackamas CC            14.20m   46-07.25 
      12.98m  14.20m               
  9   869 Johnson, Michael       Pacific Lutheran        13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.57m  13.93m     13.57m  13.93m   
 10   553 Hughes, Jonathan       Central Washingt        13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.98m  13.60m     11.49m  FOUL   
 11   949 Kline, Justin          Western Oregon          13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  FOUL               
 12   566 Neel, Cameron          Central Washingt        13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m               
 13   979 Holloway, Josh         Western Oregon          12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.62m  12.80m               
 14   993 Johnson, Kevin         Western Oregon          12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  FOUL               
 15   525 Uberti, David          Central Washingt        12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL               
 16   380 McIssac, Shawn         British Columbia        12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL               
 17   561 Patterson, Jason       Central Washingt        12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  12.08m               
 18   485 Roberts, Jarrod        W. Washington           11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.37m  11.94m               
 19   973 Hermsen, Matt          Western Oregon          10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.67m              
Advertisement
Buy Tickets