MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
2005 UW Outdoor Preview Results (UPDATED 3/28)

Recap

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/28/2005 01:05 PM
                        UW Outdoor Preview - 3/19/2005                         
                                 Husky Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 11.75                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 11.03  1990        Carlette Guidry, USA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   587 White, Monaka          Highline CC              12.58   1 
  2   819 Scott, Chanda          Washington               12.83   1 
  3   827 Wilson, Danielle       Washington               13.20   1 
  4   636 Morton, Jeva           Pacific Lutheran         13.23   2 
  5   585 Norman, Carolyn        Highline CC              13.28   1 
  6   685 Kolb, Jean             Seattle Pacific          13.34   1 
  7   806 Crowder, E'Braune      Washington               13.35   1 
  8   527 Thorne, Tina           Central Wash.            13.43   2 
  9   501 Amos, Haley            Central Wash.            13.61   2 
 10   775 Gardner, Ashlee        Alaska Anchorage         13.64   2 
 11   523 Quick, Susan           Central Wash.            13.65   2 
 12   736 Hood, Britany          U-Central Wash.          13.70   2 
 13   689 McBride, Kelsey        Seattle Pacific          13.87   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 23.96                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 22.64  1990        Dannette Young, USA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   737 Legard, Terran         U-Central Wash.          25.84   1 
  2   585 Norman, Carolyn        Highline CC              25.90   1 
  3   611 Chin Along, Janess     Kajaks T&F               26.37   1 
  4   587 White, Monaka          Highline CC              26.58   1 
  5   515 Mitchell, Lindsay      Central Wash.            26.81   3 
  6   677 Ayers-Stamper, Dan     Seattle Pacific          26.82   2 
  7   582 Garasmichuk, Zori      Highline CC              26.93   2 
  8   804 Baxter, Brenda         Washington               26.96   1 
  9   636 Morton, Jeva           Pacific Lutheran         26.97   3 
 10   623 Bertholf, Kim          Pacific Lutheran         27.15   3 
 11   512 Hingston, Katie        Central Wash.            27.50   2 
 12   584 McHugh, Kerry          Highline CC              27.62   5 
 13   827 Wilson, Danielle       Washington               27.71   1 
 14   523 Quick, Susan           Central Wash.            27.83   3 
 15   527 Thorne, Tina           Central Wash.            27.88   4 
 16   689 McBride, Kelsey        Seattle Pacific          28.06   3 
 17   736 Hood, Britany          U-Central Wash.          28.20   5 
 18   508 Evans, Chelsea         Central Wash.            28.55   3 
 19   775 Gardner, Ashlee        Alaska Anchorage         28.57   3 
 20   747 Fuller, Liz            U-Washington             28.67   5 
 21   758 Gimness, Jessica       Unattached               28.76   4 
 22   787 Tran, Genie            Alaska Anchorage         28.94   4 
 23   631 Larson, Sarah          Pacific Lutheran         29.20   5 
 24   706 Archambault, Kathe     Seattle U.               29.56   4 
 25   785 Stein, Courtney        Alaska Anchorage         30.36   3 
 26   637 Schultz, Hannah        Pacific Lutheran         30.75   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 54.61                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 50.34  1990        Ana Quirot, Cuba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   737 Legard, Terran         U-Central Wash.          56.71   1 
  2   582 Garasmichuk, Zori      Highline CC              59.61   1 
  3   623 Bertholf, Kim          Pacific Lutheran         59.78   2 
  4   512 Hingston, Katie        Central Wash.          1:00.77   2 
  5   508 Evans, Chelsea         Central Wash.          1:02.49   2 
  6   804 Baxter, Brenda         Washington             1:03.14   1 
  7   631 Larson, Sarah          Pacific Lutheran       1:03.16   2 
  8   758 Gimness, Jessica       Unattached             1:03.74   1 
  9   706 Archambault, Kathe     Seattle U.             1:05.52   1 
 10   637 Schultz, Hannah        Pacific Lutheran       1:08.71   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 2:09.80                                                        
 Husky Stad.: S 1:57.52  1990        Ana Quirot, Cuba                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   813 Harrison, Kira         Washington             2:12.15  
  2   760 Prunty, Caitlin        Unattached             2:12.46  
  3   618 Wageman, Renee         Northwest U.           2:17.42  
  4   784 Pratt, Danielle        Alaska Anchorage       2:25.73  
  5   583 Lundahl, Crystal       Highline CC            2:26.23  
  6   757 Fullerton, Kelly       Unattached             2:26.52  
  7   659 Burr, Lakita           St. Martin's           2:27.43  
  8   615 Baldwin, Alisha        Northwest U.           2:27.79  
  9   865 Johnson, Shannon       Western Wash.          2:29.82  
 10   639 Tachibana, Shauna      Pacific Lutheran       2:30.27  
 11   570 Prunty, Monica         Eastern Wash.          2:30.97  
 12   870 Overton, Wendy         Western Wash.          2:31.41  
 13   506 Cullop, Nicole         Central Wash.          2:33.57  
 14   782 Mitchell, Jenny        Alaska Anchorage       2:34.89  
 15   626 Davignon, Kristin      Pacific Lutheran       2:36.51  
 16   862 Fraser, Erin           Western Wash.          2:44.25  
 17   715 Ramos, Rebecca         Seattle U.             2:51.21  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 4:27.80                                                        
 Husky Stad.: S 4:09.17  1993        Leah Pells, Abbotsford Royals             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   812 Halverson, Laura       Washington             4:38.13  
  2   563 Leonard, Sarah         Club NW                4:40.46  
  3   908 Connelly, Camille      Washington             4:42.10  
  4   828 Wishaar, Angela        Washington             4:48.86  
  5   516 Mullen, Lindy          Central Wash.          4:51.84  
  6   688 Marsh, Jennifer        Seattle Pacific        4:51.94  
  7   617 Teran, Ashley          Northwest U.           4:55.12  
  8   757 Fullerton, Kelly       Unattached             4:57.03  
  9   705 Arce, Charisse         Seattle U.             5:01.90  
 10   626 Davignon, Kristin      Pacific Lutheran       5:05.48  
 11   657 Bishop, Kaleigh        St. Martin's           5:09.13  
 12   569 Perrault, AmyJo        Eastern Wash.          5:11.70  
 13   713 Lauer, Lydia           Seattle U.             5:14.39  
 14   692 Rohm, Breanne          Seattle Pacific        5:16.09  
 15   707 Brundige, Sarah        Seattle U.             5:26.57  
 16   717 Suess, Rachel          Seattle U.             5:29.85  
 17   513 Koch, Jamie            Central Wash.          5:31.33  
 18   708 Bueb, Holly            Seattle U.             5:41.56  
 19   781 McIntyre, Heather      Alaska Anchorage       5:50.24  
 20   576 Plomski, Liesl         Evergreen State        5:52.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   816 Lia, Amy               Washington            10:14.22  
  2   616 Stilwater, Tiffany     Northwest U.          10:17.48  
  3   502 Anderson, Brandy       Central Wash.         10:25.05  
  4   503 Bailey, Rachel         Central Wash.         10:32.08  
  5   625 Carter, Bethany        Pacific Lutheran      10:33.05  
  6   829 Yoshinaga, Sayaka      Washington            10:35.99  
  7   810 Gall, Tina             Washington            10:37.56  
  8   712 Garcia, Alana          Seattle U.            10:38.21  
  9   774 Edwards, Stacy         Alaska Anchorage      10:38.30  
 10   678 Benanaya, Hanane       Seattle Pacific       10:39.67  
 11   811 Garrow, Olivia         Washington            10:47.65  
 12   614 Bailey, Kjerstein      Northwest U.          10:48.28  
 13   873 Rosapepe, Beth         Western Wash.         10:51.95  
 14   504 Benson, Sarah          Central Wash.         10:54.04  
 15   783 Myers, Stephanie       Alaska Anchorage      10:58.17  
 16   517 Mullen, Marcie         Central Wash.         10:59.79  
 17   686 Kuhn, Tracy            Seattle Pacific       11:00.71  
 18   815 Hodgson, Laura         Washington            11:02.29  
 19   662 McCanick, Ann          St. Martin's          11:10.53  
 20   661 Dunnam, Jessie         St. Martin's          11:11.25  
 21   779 Krusen, Mary           Alaska Anchorage      11:15.16  
 22   656 Beatty, Nicole         St. Martin's          11:15.21  
 23   864 Huntington, Summer     Western Wash.         11:17.89  
 24   511 Green, Amber           Central Wash.         11:23.87  
 25   663 Probst, Janelle        St. Martin's          11:29.92  
 26   875 Schwerdtfeger, Kat     Western Wash.         11:32.48  
 27   522 Pitman, Erica          Central Wash.         11:34.51  
 28   716 Rice, Kristie          Seattle U.            11:37.44  
 29   524 Ring, Andrea           Central Wash.         11:39.43  
 30   859 D'Amico, Nicole        Western Wash.         11:49.69  
 31   777 Haydu, Anjuli          Alaska Anchorage      11:49.90  
 32   529 Uhlig, Emily           Central Wash.         11:55.55  
 33   577 Williams, Rachel       Evergreen State       12:16.52  
 34   581 Flor, Cherilynn        Highline CC           12:16.53  
 35   869 Misenar, Ali           Western Wash.         12:28.82  
 36   520 Oberholser, Jessie     Central Wash.         12:32.95  
 37   861 Fjellanger, Cather     Western Wash.         12:36.14  
 38   658 Blume, Katelynn        St. Martin's          12:59.93  
 39   505 Berdis, Meghan         Central Wash.         13:51.12  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 13.95                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 12.70  1990        Natalya Grigoryeva, USSR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   677 Ayers-Stamper, Dan     Seattle Pacific          14.56   1 
  2   612 Johns, Adelle          Kajaks T&F               15.62   1 
  3   863 Holt, Kirsten          Western Wash.            16.10   1 
  4   747 Fuller, Liz            U-Washington             16.24   2 
  5   787 Tran, Genie            Alaska Anchorage         17.13   2 
  6   507 Druktenis, Stephan     Central Wash.            18.05   2 
  7   509 Field, Maureen         Central Wash.            18.15   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 1:00.82                                                        
 Husky Stad.: S   55.16  1990        Sandra Farmer, USA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   509 Field, Maureen         Central Wash.          1:12.01  
  2   858 Cornish, Kristen       Western Wash.          1:12.04  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 10:52.10                                                       
 Husky Stad.: S  9:58.27  2004        Carrie Messner, Asics                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   690 McCoy, Brandi          Seattle Pacific       11:59.23  
  2   628 Jamieson, Ashley       Pacific Lutheran      12:32.15  
  3   786 Strachen, Kaley        Alaska Anchorage      12:53.86  
 --   691 Perkins, Victoria      Seattle Pacific            DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 45.80                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 42.46  1990        USA                                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University of Washington  'A'                         48.37  
     1) 821 Steward, Brynne             2) 807 Dignam, Lauran             
     3) 827 Wilson, Danielle            4) 819 Scott, Chanda              
  2 Highline Community College  'A'                       49.42  
     1) 582 Garasmichuk, Zori           2) 587 White, Monaka              
     3) 584 McHugh, Kerry               4) 583 Lundahl, Crystal           
  3 Central Washington  'A'                               50.06  
     1) 527 Thorne, Tina                2) 515 Mitchell, Lindsay          
     3) 501 Amos, Haley                 4) 523 Quick, Susan               
  4 Seattle Pacific University  'A'                       51.05  
     1) 677 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle     2) 693 Soule, Anna                
     3) 685 Kolb, Jean                  4) 687 Leonhardt, Kinyatta        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 3:42.00                                                        
 Husky Stad.: S 3:21.22  1990        USSR                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             4:10.88  
     1) 515 Mitchell, Lindsay           2) 516 Mullen, Lindy              
     3) 512 Hingston, Katie             4) 508 Evans, Chelsea             
  2 Central Washington  'B'                             4:33.15  
     1) 519 Nygard, Kara                2) 502 Anderson, Brandy           
     3) 503 Bailey, Rachel              4) 506 Cullop, Nicole             
  3 University of Alaska Anchorage  'A'                 4:47.28  
     1) 776 Gordon, Diana               2) 784 Pratt, Danielle            
     3) 775 Gardner, Ashlee             4) 782 Mitchell, Jenny            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 1.75m                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 2.02m  1990        Yelena Yelesina, USSR                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   805 Brown, Sidney          Washington               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   679 Bjella, Sharon         Seattle Pacific         J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   823 Todd, Lindsay          Washington               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   910 Jones, Angie           Washington               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   586 Plypick, Taryn         Highline CC             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6   680 Blake, Linda           Seattle Pacific         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   746 Kisiha, Cristen        U-Western Wash.         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   747 Fuller, Liz            U-Washington             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9   612 Johns, Adelle          Kajaks T&F              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10   526 Spear, Anjuli          Central Wash.            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   518 Murray, Angela         Central Wash.            1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 --   525 Ryen, Liz              Central Wash.               NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 3.80m                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 4.05m  2004        Carly Dockendorf, UW                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   694 Studer, Ally           Seattle Pacific          3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXO 
  1   682 Harris, Amy Lynn       Seattle Pacific          3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO 
  1   822 Swango, Myrriah        Washington               3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO 
  4   676 Anderson, Monica       Seattle Pacific          3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5   501 Amos, Haley            Central Wash.            3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5   627 Fisher, Laura          Pacific Lutheran         3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   863 Holt, Kirsten          Western Wash.            3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   510 Fredrickson, Brian     Central Wash.               NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 --   866 Kreft, Andrea          Western Wash.               NH            
     2.85 3.00 
        P  XXX 
 --   755 Carlson, Kate          Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   876 Stone, Julie           Western Wash.               NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 --   629 Jensen, Shalene        Pacific Lutheran            NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 --   521 Perez, Rebecca         Central Wash.               NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 5.95m                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 6.92m  1990        Inessa Kravets, USSR                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   805 Brown, Sidney          Washington               5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.37m  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   526 Spear, Anjuli          Central Wash.            5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.93m  4.79m  4.99m  4.94m  5.00m  5.08m
  3   528 Tiger, Lea             Central Wash.            5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.44m  4.96m  5.02m  4.77m  4.59m  4.93m
  4   612 Johns, Adelle          Kajaks T&F               4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.85m  4.83m  4.75m  4.75m  4.64m  4.93m
  5   823 Todd, Lindsay          Washington               4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  4.89m  4.61m  4.92m  4.90m  FOUL
  6   820 Snyder, Bonnie         Washington               4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7   509 Field, Maureen         Central Wash.            4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.63m  4.60m  4.79m  4.56m  4.84m  4.68m
  8   680 Blake, Linda           Seattle Pacific          4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m  4.61m  FOUL  4.60m
  9   735 Graham, Julie          Central Wash.            4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   507 Druktenis, Stephan     Central Wash.             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   632 Lewis, Rebecca         Pacific Lutheran          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 --   659 Burr, Lakita           St. Martin's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   736 Hood, Britany          U-Central Wash.           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 12.26m                                                         
 Husky Stad.: S 13.32m  2004        Simidele Adeagbo, Team XO                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   805 Brown, Sidney          Washington              11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   528 Tiger, Lea             Central Wash.           10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.57m  10.59m  10.72m  10.90m  10.68m  10.71m
  3   611 Chin Along, Janess     Kajaks T&F              10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m            
  4   689 McBride, Kelsey        Seattle Pacific         10.51m   34-05.75 
      FOUL  10.48m  10.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   735 Graham, Julie          Central Wash.           10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   530 Wagner, Jessica        Central Wash.             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   785 Stein, Courtney        Alaska Anchorage          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 14.30m                                                         
 Husky Stad.: S 20.60m  1990        Natalya Lisovskya, USSR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   778 Houston, Jessica       Alaska Anchorage        11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.37m  10.92m  11.46m  11.24m  10.08m
  2   780 Linquist, Mindy        Alaska Anchorage        11.07m   36-04.00 
      9.90m  10.61m  11.07m  10.65m  10.27m  10.38m
  3   613 Payne, Chelsea         Kajaks T&F              10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.49m  FOUL
  4   773 Dixon, Renee           Alaska Anchorage        10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.34m  10.09m  10.17m  10.00m  10.06m  10.67m
  5   634 Locke, Julie           Pacific Lutheran        10.47m   34-04.25 
      9.16m  10.15m  10.04m  10.39m  9.77m  10.47m
  6   714 Mathias, Teresa        Seattle U.              10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.31m  FOUL  9.86m  FOUL  9.57m  10.37m
  7   677 Ayers-Stamper, Dan     Seattle Pacific         10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8   680 Blake, Linda           Seattle Pacific          9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.71m  9.27m  9.96m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   824 Vela, Grace            Washington               9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  8.76m  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 47.30m                                                         
 Husky Stad.: S 68.08m  1990        Ilke Wyludde, West Germany                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   877 VanOeveren, Ashley     Western Wash.           35.59m     116-09 
      34.16m  FOUL  35.58m  35.58m  FOUL  35.59m
  2   634 Locke, Julie           Pacific Lutheran        34.67m     113-09 
      31.34m  33.47m  FOUL  32.59m  34.67m  34.36m
  3   778 Houston, Jessica       Alaska Anchorage        33.92m     111-03 
      33.92m  31.51m  31.46m  25.79m  30.64m  32.50m
  4   872 Rance, Erica           Western Wash.           32.74m     107-05 
      32.46m  FOUL  FOUL  27.92m  32.74m  FOUL
  5   633 Lewis, Stephanie       Pacific Lutheran        30.99m     101-08 
      25.89m  30.96m  30.99m  30.33m  FOUL  29.40m
  6   613 Payne, Chelsea         Kajaks T&F              30.63m     100-06 
      25.04m  27.55m  30.63m  FOUL  29.60m  FOUL
  7   773 Dixon, Renee           Alaska Anchorage        27.17m      89-02 
      FOUL  23.08m  FOUL  24.61m  FOUL  27.17m
  8   640 Taylor, Kristi         Pacific Lutheran        22.53m      73-11 
      FOUL  20.80m  22.53m  FOUL  22.22m  21.22m
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 43.15m                                                         
 Husky Stad.: S 61.62m  1990        Natalya Skikolenko, USSR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   830 Zahn, Tiffany          Washington              45.62mR    149-08 
      45.62m  FOUL  42.84m  42.24m  42.17m  43.23m
  2   695 VerMulm, Lauren        Seattle Pacific         43.85mR    143-10 
      30.40m  43.85m  39.56m  42.29m  40.91m  41.03m
  3   677 Ayers-Stamper, Dan     Seattle Pacific         37.56m     123-03 
      37.56m  34.44m  32.90m     32.90m  31.00m
  4   683 Hornbuckle, Molly      Seattle Pacific         36.46m     119-07 
      35.72m  35.33m  35.78m  35.63m  FOUL  36.46m
  5   872 Rance, Erica           Western Wash.           33.76m     110-09 
      31.99m  33.76m  33.70m  33.16m  33.73m  32.65m
  6   824 Vela, Grace            Washington              33.55m     110-01 
      32.45m  FOUL  32.15m  33.55m  28.40m  27.06m
  7   714 Mathias, Teresa        Seattle U.              32.99m     108-03 
      32.99m  32.43m  26.72m  31.60m  30.09m  30.42m
  8   748 Keranen, Kaisa         U-Washington            31.24m     102-06 
      30.75m  29.59m  31.18m  31.24m  27.80m  FOUL
  9   629 Jensen, Shalene        Pacific Lutheran        30.76m     100-11 
      30.32m  FOUL  30.76m         
 10   747 Fuller, Liz            U-Washington            29.86m      97-11 
      28.04m  29.86m  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 10.50                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 10.05  1990        Leroy Burrell, USA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   594 Hubbard, Bruce         Highline CC              10.83   1 
  2   608 Redmond, Adam          Highline CC              11.21   1 
  3   742 Armstead, Jeramiah     U-Highline CC            11.35   1 
  4   603 Mays, Larry            Highline CC              11.37   1 
  5   699 Jewell, Ryan           Seattle Pacific          11.37   1 
  6   798 Madrid, Michael        Alaska Anchorage         11.40   1 
  7   896 Neff, Adam             Western Wash.            11.41   1 
  8   592 Glover, Travis         Highline CC              11.45   2 
  9   589 Boyce, Rashawn         Highline CC              11.45   2 
 10   593 Howard, Sterling       Highline CC              11.74   2 
 11   641 Albrecht, Andrew       Pacific Lutheran         11.90   3 
 12   789 Bode, Justin           Alaska Anchorage         11.90   2 
 12   788 Beckwith, Kendall      Alaska Anchorage         11.90   3 
 14   652 Page, Nick             Pacific Lutheran         12.15   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 21.19                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 20.54  1990        Michael Johnson, USA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   594 Hubbard, Bruce         Highline CC              22.26   1 
  2   768 Suzuki, Ryosuke        Unattached               22.37   1 
  3   742 Armstead, Jeramiah     U-Highline CC            22.92   2 
  4   603 Mays, Larry            Highline CC              23.07   2 
  5   699 Jewell, Ryan           Seattle Pacific          23.19   1 
  6   589 Boyce, Rashawn         Highline CC              23.25   3 
  7   543 Kelley, Mike           Central Wash.            23.31   2 
  8   798 Madrid, Michael        Alaska Anchorage         23.77   1 
  9   789 Bode, Justin           Alaska Anchorage         23.90   3 
 10   593 Howard, Sterling       Highline CC              23.96   2 
 11   622 Scansen, Danny         Northwest U.             24.05   3 
 12   648 Lycksell, Lucas        Pacific Lutheran         24.21   4 
 13   544 Kinder, Dayne          Central Wash.            24.42   4 
 14   641 Albrecht, Andrew       Pacific Lutheran         24.49   4 
 15   652 Page, Nick             Pacific Lutheran         24.92   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 47.26                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 44.79  1990        Robert Hernandez, Cuba                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   768 Suzuki, Ryosuke        Unattached               48.72   1 
  2   543 Kelley, Mike           Central Wash.            49.70   1 
  3   730 Punjani, Faruk         Seattle U.               50.02   1 
  4   556 Watson, Cresap         Central Wash.            50.66   1 
  5   597 Jones, Alvin           Highline CC              51.39   2 
  6   738 Coutard, Fabien        U-Central Wash.          51.59   1 
  7   728 Mangold, Casey         Seattle U.               51.61   2 
  8   697 Engelson, Kurt         Seattle Pacific          51.66   2 
  9   607 Orji, Lionel           Highline CC              53.25   1 
 10   541 Gundel, Andy           Central Wash.            53.38   3 
 11   619 Millar, Trevor         Northwest U.             53.76   2 
 12   832 Blaty, Doug            Washington               54.17   1 
 13   654 Ramirez, Chris         Pacific Lutheran         58.67   3 
 --   895 McNeil, Jessie         Western Wash.              DNF   2 
 --   648 Lycksell, Lucas        Pacific Lutheran            DQ   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 1:50.40                                                        
 Husky Stad.: S 1:45.10  1984        Joaquim Cruz, Oregon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   701 Mach, Paul             Seattle Pacific        1:55.67  
  2   574 Kellogg, Casey         Eastern Wash.          1:55.88  
  3   739 Doyle, Sean            U-Central Wash.        1:57.99  
  4   790 Boyle, Mick            Alaska Anchorage       1:58.45  
  5   672 Timmer, Caleb          St. Martin's           1:59.46  
  6   573 Helm, Shaun            Eastern Wash.          2:00.13  
  7   549 Reynolds, Eric         Central Wash.          2:00.49  
  8   791 Dickson, Aaron         Alaska Anchorage       2:00.73  
  9   905 Whitaker, Brandon      Western Wash.          2:01.14  
 10   595 Huff, Ryan             Highline CC            2:01.35  
 11   667 Castellon, Noe         St. Martin's           2:02.15  
 12   655 Savala, Travis         Pacific Lutheran       2:02.35  
 13   675 Woods, Seth            St. Martin's           2:02.82  
 14   891 Little, Canyon         Western Wash.          2:03.27  
 15   646 Johnson, Ben           Pacific Lutheran       2:04.17  
 16   732 Renninger, Robert      Seattle U.             2:04.85  
 17   731 Quach, Yi An           Seattle U.             2:05.30  
 18   546 Lehman, Steve          Central Wash.          2:05.56  
 19   622 Scansen, Danny         Northwest U.           2:06.34  
 20   890 Lesser, Jacob          Western Wash.          2:06.35  
 21   553 Scotchmer, Sam         Central Wash.          2:06.44  
 22   670 Mohoric, Tyler         St. Martin's           2:07.46  
 23   650 Nugent, Tyler          Pacific Lutheran       2:08.53  
 24   668 Ching, Ehren           St. Martin's           2:09.89  
 25   741 Pineda, Miguel         U-Evergreen St.        2:10.08  
 26   551 Rockenbach, Brian      Central Wash.          2:10.61  
 27   596 Hunt, Skyler           Highline CC            2:11.47  
 28   654 Ramirez, Chris         Pacific Lutheran       2:14.49  
 29   909 Carpenter, Victor      St. Martin's           2:17.93  
 30   727 Lybarger, Andrew       Seattle U.             2:18.90  
 31   795 Hernandez, David       Alaska Anchorage       2:19.48  
 32   745 Tober, Kevin           U-St. Martin's         2:27.70  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 3:48.21                                                        
 Husky Stad.: S 3:38.2h  1972        Jerome Howe, Mid-America TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   844 Mandi, Mark            U-Washington           3:52.81  
  2   753 Moe, Carl              U-Washington           3:53.88  
  3   847 Owen, Matt             Washington             3:54.58  
  4   849 Peters, Kevin          Washington             3:54.87  
  5   852 Sayenko, Mike          Washington             3:55.33  
  6   572 Fuller, Branden        Eastern Wash.          3:55.57  
  7   701 Mach, Paul             Seattle Pacific        3:56.62  
  8   571 Conrick, James         Eastern Wash.          3:56.66  
  9   840 Freeman, Tim           Washington             3:57.94  
 10   856 Wilson, James          Washington             3:57.97  
 11   881 Brancheau, Sam         Western Wash.          4:00.05  
 12   843 Liber, Brad            Washington             4:01.27  
 13   547 Pankiewicz, Mike       Central Wash.          4:02.05  
 14   791 Dickson, Aaron         Alaska Anchorage       4:02.85  
 15   732 Renninger, Robert      Seattle U.             4:03.76  
 16   553 Scotchmer, Sam         Central Wash.          4:04.43  
 17   904 Watt, Travis           Western Wash.          4:10.98  
 18   667 Castellon, Noe         St. Martin's           4:12.12  
 19   763 Hendrick, Duncan       Unattached             4:12.40  
 20   675 Woods, Seth            St. Martin's           4:16.12  
 21   650 Nugent, Tyler          Pacific Lutheran       4:16.24  
 22   801 Stum, Brandon          Alaska Anchorage       4:21.08  
 23   741 Pineda, Miguel         U-Evergreen St.        4:22.26  
 24   725 Heitzinger, Nathan     Seattle U.             4:22.95  
 25   727 Lybarger, Andrew       Seattle U.             4:25.27  
 26   590 Essig, Mike            Highline CC            4:26.88  
 27   578 James, Hudson          Evergreen State        4:29.66  
 28   551 Rockenbach, Brian      Central Wash.          4:30.70  
 29   802 Violett, Zach          Alaska Anchorage       4:34.67  
 30   909 Carpenter, Victor      St. Martin's           4:35.33  
 31   564 Burdo, Bryan           Club NW                4:45.43  
 --   580 Miskimens, David       Hard Core Runner           DNF  
 --   751 Fayant, Jesse          U-Washington               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 14:15.75                                                       
 Husky Stad.: S 13:33.52  1990        Paul Williams, Canada                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   561 Martin, David          Club Northwest        14:45.90  
  2   769 Tollefson, Eric        Unattached            14:46.08  
  3   575 Timeus, John           Eastern Wash.         14:56.04  
  4   565 Otten, Hans            Club NW               15:10.70  
  5   621 Randall, Leonard       Northwest U.          15:14.00  
  6   704 Gallager, Ryan         Seattle RC            15:16.63  
  7   562 Smits, Kyle            Club Northwest        15:17.56  
  8   559 Fishwick, Colin        Club Northwest        15:19.04  
  9   792 Dickson, Drew          Alaska Anchorage      15:32.09  
 10   744 Riak, John             U-St. Martin's        15:45.23  
 11   535 Cook, Matt             Central Wash.         15:47.48  
 12   801 Stum, Brandon          Alaska Anchorage      15:51.86  
 13   642 Brown, Ben             Pacific Lutheran      15:55.17  
 14   700 Lozano, Carlo          Seattle Pacific       16:03.28  
 15   552 Schmitt, Matt          Central Wash.         16:05.64  
 16   800 Olson, Leif            Alaska Anchorage      16:06.97  
 16   892 Litzinger, Alex        Western Wash.         16:06.97  
 18   557 Weiser, Dan            Central Wash.         16:09.37  
 19   803 Yngve, Stig            Alaska Anchorage      16:12.65  
 20   643 Chilcoat, Kenneth      Pacific Lutheran      16:15.84  
 21   888 Henry, Keever          Western Wash.         16:18.51  
 22   588 Bartholomew, Rober     Highline CC           16:19.78  
 23   766 Rakestraw, Andrew      Unattached            16:22.73  
 24   722 Franco, Lucas          Seattle U.            16:31.79  
 25   674 Wilbur, Robbie         St. Martin's          16:34.11  
 26   578 James, Hudson          Evergreen State       16:39.28  
 27   765 Pearson, Joel          Unattached            16:51.14  
 28   538 Frausto, Steve         Central Wash.         16:55.38  
 29   599 Khalif, Hassan         Highline CC           17:00.67  
 30   669 Lalonde, Steven        St. Martin's          17:22.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 14.33                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 13.43  1980        Greg Foster, UCLA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   886 Freeman, Josh          Western Wash.            15.21   1 
  2   702 Randolph, Chris        Seattle Pacific          15.40   1 
  3   534 Clark, Alex            Central Wash.            15.43   1 
  4   537 Edwards, Robert        Central Wash.            15.72   2 
  5   653 Payne, Jon             Pacific Lutheran         15.88   2 
  6   606 O'Keefe, Andrew        Highline CC              15.97   1 
  7   696 Childress, Jason       Seattle Pacific          16.22   2 
 --   724 Healy, Devin           Seattle U.                 DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 52.51                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 48.78  1990        Winthrop Graham, Jamaica                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   831 Bailey, Brandon        Washington               54.15  
  2   653 Payne, Jon             Pacific Lutheran         54.26  
  3   845 McCary, Phillip        Washington               54.83  
  4   855 Still, Kyle            Washington               56.14  
  5   893 Los, Ryan              Western Wash.            57.73  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 9:08.15                                                        
 Husky Stad.: S 8:05.4h  1978        Henry Rono, WSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   851 Robinson, Andrew       Washington             9:28.19  
  2   531 Anderson, Geoff        Central Wash.          9:35.62  
  3   900 Senrud, Logan          Western Wash.          9:39.64  
  4   601 Larpentuer, David      Highline CC            9:47.30  
  5   726 Hughes, Michael        Seattle U.            10:01.82  
  6   797 Knight, Brent          Alaska Anchorage      10:03.55  
  7   889 Lemay, Keith           Western Wash.         10:13.05  
  8   802 Violett, Zach          Alaska Anchorage      10:18.36  
  9   883 Crabtree, Matt         Western Wash.         10:38.47  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 40.66                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 38.45  1990        USA                                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University of Washington  'A'                         41.01  
     1) 835 Davidson, Patrick           2) 853 Spence, Davaon             
     3) 833 Boase, Jordan               4) 854 Stanback, Isaiah           
  2 Highline Community College  'A'                       43.12  
     1) 594 Hubbard, Bruce              2) 604 Mciver, Brynnen            
     3) 608 Redmond, Adam               4) 607 Orji, Lionel               
  3 Central Washington  'A'                               46.99  
     1) 537 Edwards, Robert             2) 550 Roberts, Jason             
     3) 554 Sloan, Cameron              4) 556 Watson, Cresap             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 3:10.00                                                        
 Husky Stad.: S 2:59.54  1990        USA                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Washington University  'A'                  3:27.93  
     1) 896 Neff, Adam                  2) 893 Los, Ryan                  
     3) 881 Brancheau, Sam              4) 886 Freeman, Josh              
  2 Central Washington  'A'                             3:32.75  
     1) 545 Kirk, Joshua                2) 543 Kelley, Mike               
     3) 556 Watson, Cresap              4) 549 Reynolds, Eric             
  3 University of Alaska Anchorage  'A'                 3:35.47  
     1) 791 Dickson, Aaron              2) 798 Madrid, Michael            
     3) 788 Beckwith, Kendall           4) 790 Boyle, Mick                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 2.10m                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 2.33m  1990        Hollis Conway, USA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   887 Geist, Peter           Western Wash.            2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   836 Eickhoff, Warren       Washington              J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   740 Sychrava, Michael      U-Coq. Cheetahs          1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   721 Choyce, Taylor         Seattle U.              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   604 Mciver, Brynnen        Highline CC              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO   XX 
 --   533 Bailey, Cameron        Central Wash.               NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --   556 Watson, Cresap         Central Wash.               NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    X 
 --   834 Cook, Phillipe         Washington                  NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 7.34m                                                          
 Husky Stad.: S 8.38m  1990        Carl Lewis, USA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   838 Frederick, Norris      Washington               7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.13m  FOUL  5.63m  7.25m  7.19m  7.16m
  2   604 Mciver, Brynnen        Highline CC              6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.52m  6.44m  6.61m  6.48m  6.39m  PASS
  3   720 Brown, Garrett         Seattle U.               6.17m   20-03.00 
      FOUL  6.17m  5.90m  5.32m  FOUL  PASS
  4   721 Choyce, Taylor         Seattle U.               5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.89m  5.93m  5.76m  5.99m
  5   540 Goodwin, Christian     Central Wash.            5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.86m  5.95m  5.88m  5.69m  5.94m  5.79m
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 15.08m                                                         
 Husky Stad.: S 17.71m  1990        Kenny Harrison, USA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   560 Lawrence, Justin       Club Northwest          14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  14.04m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   533 Bailey, Cameron        Central Wash.           12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.13m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  11.86m  11.91m
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 16.61m                                                         
 Husky Stad.: S 21.43m  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   734 Josh, Evans            U-Alaska Anch.          14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.06m  14.12m  13.60m  13.44m  13.62m  14.04m
  2   647 Johnson, Michael       Pacific Lutheran        13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.27m  FOUL  13.05m  13.00m  13.46m  13.10m
  3   651 Oliphant, Colton       Pacific Lutheran        12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.26m  11.87m  12.80m  11.81m  12.07m  11.85m
  4   886 Freeman, Josh          Western Wash.           12.20m   40-00.50 
      10.44m  12.20m  FOUL  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   733 Shekeryck, Nick        Seattle U.              12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  11.95m  FOUL  12.04m  11.27m  11.58m
  6   673 Timmer, Josh           St. Martin's            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.68m  10.50m  11.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7   702 Randolph, Chris        Seattle Pacific         11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  11.61m  11.15m  11.36m  FOUL
  8   796 Hufford, Chad          Alaska Anchorage        10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.59m  10.83m  10.23m  10.43m  9.95m  10.78m
  9   696 Childress, Jason       Seattle Pacific         10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  10.00m  8.86m           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 50.37m                                                         
 Husky Stad.: S 67.14m  1990        Romas Ubartas, USSR                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   767 Schwinn, Mat           Unattached              59.96mR    196-09 
      55.06m  55.69m  FOUL  54.08m  59.96m  FOUL
  2   770 Winger, Russ           Unattached              52.65mR    172-09 
      FOUL  52.65m  51.89m  FOUL  50.65m  FOUL
  3   841 Gatewood, Joe          Washington              45.65m     149-09 
      45.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   647 Johnson, Michael       Pacific Lutheran        42.94m     140-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.58m  FOUL  42.94m  42.17m
  5   702 Randolph, Chris        Seattle Pacific         42.43m     139-02 
      FOUL  39.07m  40.52m  39.09m  42.43m  FOUL
  6   602 Lester, Andre          Highline CC             35.74m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.74m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7   832 Blaty, Doug            Washington              34.67m     113-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.22m  FOUL  34.43m  34.67m
  8   733 Shekeryck, Nick        Seattle U.              34.41m     112-11 
      27.68m  25.45m  34.41m  FOUL  30.44m  26.33m
  9   696 Childress, Jason       Seattle Pacific         30.70m     100-09 
      30.19m  30.59m  30.70m           
 10   839 Fredericks, Corey      Washington              29.91m      98-01 
      27.23m  29.91m  FOUL           
 11   651 Oliphant, Colton       Pacific Lutheran        29.06m      95-04 
      29.06m  FOUL  27.87m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 61.62m                                                         
 Husky Stad.: S 84.16m  1990        Viktor Zaitsev, USSR                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   754 Romero, Juan           U-Washington            57.35m     188-02 
      57.35m  54.21m  55.65m  56.09m  FOUL  54.34m
  2   846 Nyland, David          Washington              55.75m     182-11 
      55.75m  54.70m  51.77m  55.03m  55.08m  52.05m
  3   882 Brewer, Justin         Western Wash.           54.36m     178-04 
      53.75m  54.36m  50.66m  51.69m  51.58m  FOUL
  4   532 Arenas, Brandon        Central Wash.           52.48m     172-02 
      48.54m  52.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.66m
  5   897 Nosler, Jake           Western Wash.           51.01m     167-04 
      46.86m  51.01m  FOUL  48.71m  48.77m  FOUL
  6   673 Timmer, Josh           St. Martin's            50.75m     166-06 
      42.64m  47.03m  50.75m            
  7   799 Moreau, Arthur         Alaska Anchorage        48.48m     159-01 
      47.24m  47.19m  48.48m  43.29m  45.96m  42.16m
  8   542 Ingman, Michael        Central Wash.           47.50m     155-10 
      42.84m  FOUL  46.54m  FOUL  47.50m  47.50m
  9   911 Cail, Rob              Highline CC             44.80m     147-00 
      44.80m  FOUL  44.24m            
 10   610 Turner, James          Highline CC             44.50m     146-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.50m            
 11   839 Fredericks, Corey      Washington              43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  40.67m  41.67m            
 12   605 Moody, Ricky           Highline CC             43.21m     141-09 
      39.70m  43.21m  37.08m            
 13   832 Blaty, Doug            Washington              40.14m     131-08 
      FOUL  40.14m  39.10m            
 14   886 Freeman, Josh          Western Wash.           40.06m     131-05 
      40.06m  39.00m  FOUL            
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks