MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/31/2005 10:09 AM
                            UW Open #2 - 1/30/2005                             
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   587 Karratti, Ku'ulei      Hawaii                    8.01q  6 
  2   516 Leonhardt, Kinyatt     Seattle Pacific           8.07q  8 
  3   588 Monroe, Tasha          Hawaii                    8.08q  1 
  4   248 Whitehead, Liza        Metro AC                  8.09q  5 
  5   579 Gauthier, Patricia     Hawaii                    8.16q  4 
  5   294 Cole, Yasmeen          David Douglas             8.16q  8 
  7   555 Tupper, Christina      Seatown Express           8.17q  8 
  8   515 Soule, Anna            Seattle Pacific           8.18q  1 
  9   110 Carver, Jamie          Unattached                8.21q  9 
 10   250 Jensen, Angela         Fife                      8.23q 11 
 11   218 Smith, Monica          Western Oregon            8.24q  5 
 12   754 Biney, Asha            Unattached                8.25q 10 
 13   400 Cox, Samatha           Clackamas CC              8.26   1 
 14   217 Kociemba, Katy         Western Oregon            8.28   9 
 15   746 Hayes, Erika           Unattached                8.30  10 
 15   196 Jenkins, Keyanna       Western Oregon            8.30   1 
 15   188 Galloway, Bonnie       Western Oregon            8.30   2 
 18   488 Kolb, Jean             Seattle Pacific           8.32   7 
 19   138 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru        Unattached                8.35   3 
 20   693 Akhavan, Mitra         Unattached                8.38   6 
 21   737 Martin, Syrdeta        Unattached                8.41  11 
 22   122 Mason, Kelly           Unattached                8.42  11 
 23   722 Licorish, Nakisha      Unattached                8.45   7 
 23   264 Parker, Kendra         True Gold Athlet          8.45  11 
 23   347 Amos, Haley            Central Washingt          8.45   4 
 26   234 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Track C          8.46   9 
 26     5 Crowder, E'Braune      Unattached                8.46   3 
 28    49 Loo, Nancy             Unattached                8.47  11 
 29   329 Thorne, Kristina       Central Washingt          8.49  10 
 30   338 Quick, Susan           Central Washingt          8.50   4 
 30    25 Barnes, Britney        Sotg                      8.50   7 
 32   421 Brown, Nicole          Whitworth                 8.54   9 
 33   193 Kendall, Julie         Western Oregon            8.55   3 
 33   749 Butler, Gail           Unattached                8.55  10 
 35   549 Daviel, Ekaterina      Kajaks T&F                8.56   8 
 35   496 Duringer, Julie        Seattle Pacific           8.56   7 
 37   514 McBride, Kelsey        Seattle Pacific           8.57   6 
 38   747 Braxton, Jalia         Unattached                8.58   2 
 39   682 Hood, Britany          U-Central Washin          8.59   6 
 40   577 Murray, Novelle        Hawaii                    8.60   8 
 41   296 Stapleton, Maddiso     David Douglas             8.62   4 
 42   377 Archambault, Kathe     Seattle U.                8.64   7 
 43   201 Wiese, Kristen         Western Oregon            8.66   4 
 44   235 Stilley, Madeline      Portland Track C          8.71  10 
 44    33 Milligan Jackson,      Unattached                8.71   2 
 46   537 Castro, Nikki          Barlow                    8.73   9 
 46   715 McKinney, Taylor       Unattached                8.73   4 
 48   197 Smith, Danielle        Western Oregon            8.74   5 
 49     7 Bertholf, Kim          Pacific Lutheran          8.77   9 
 50    85 York, Chelsey          Unattached                8.79   1 
 51   694 Michalak, Olivia       Unattached                8.80  11 
 52   397 Shafer, Erin           Clackamas CC              8.81   2 
 52   132 Halsen, Allysen        Unattached                8.81   3 
 54    20 Cheatum, Erin          Sotg                      9.06   5 
 54   643 Allert, Brianna        U-Clackamas CC            9.06   3 
 56   237 Wagner, Robin          Mckay High Schoo          9.19   8 
 57   126 Powell, Alora          Unattached                9.24   2 
 58   303 Kuzmenko, Katie        David Douglas             9.32  10 
 59   700 Badon, Whitney         IC Steppers               9.33   6 
 60   698 Tate, Casey            Unattached                9.34   5 
 61   374 Agne, Juliet           Seattle U.                9.38   5 
 62    55 Fister, Rebecca        Unattached                9.43   6 
 63   380 Ramos, Rebecca         Seattle U.                9.69   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   587 Karratti, Ku'ulei      Hawaii                    7.97   1 
  2   248 Whitehead, Liza        Metro AC                  8.02   1 
  3   588 Monroe, Tasha          Hawaii                    8.08   1 
  4   579 Gauthier, Patricia     Hawaii                    8.09   1 
  4   516 Leonhardt, Kinyatt     Seattle Pacific           8.09   1 
  6   110 Carver, Jamie          Unattached                8.17   2 
  6   294 Cole, Yasmeen          David Douglas             8.17   1 
  8   555 Tupper, Christina      Seatown Express           8.19   2 
  9   218 Smith, Monica          Western Oregon            8.20   2 
 10   515 Soule, Anna            Seattle Pacific           8.22   2 
 11   250 Jensen, Angela         Fife                      8.23   2 
 12   754 Biney, Asha            Unattached                8.31   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   588 Monroe, Tasha          Hawaii                   25.66   1 
  2   110 Carver, Jamie          Unattached               26.52   1 
  3   217 Kociemba, Katy         Western Oregon           26.61   1 
  4   515 Soule, Anna            Seattle Pacific          26.70   4 
  5   188 Galloway, Bonnie       Western Oregon           26.94   5 
  6   248 Whitehead, Liza        Metro AC                 27.01   1 
  7   579 Gauthier, Patricia     Hawaii                   27.07   2 
  8   208 Johnson, Bridget       Western Oregon           27.19   1 
  8   693 Akhavan, Mitra         Unattached               27.19   2 
 10   294 Cole, Yasmeen          David Douglas            27.41   4 
 11    49 Loo, Nancy             Unattached               27.49   6 
 12   320 Hingston, Katie        Central Washingt         27.50   5 
 13   331 Rountree, Ashley       Central Washingt         27.54   7 
 14    25 Barnes, Britney        Sotg                     27.57   5 
 15     5 Crowder, E'Braune      Unattached               27.63   2 
 16   201 Wiese, Kristen         Western Oregon           27.75   3 
 17   454 Evans, LeAnne          W. Washington            27.78   4 
 17   264 Parker, Kendra         True Gold Athlet         27.78   3 
 19    79 Tibbot, Tiffany        Unattached               27.80   2 
 20   196 Jenkins, Keyanna       Western Oregon           28.03   3 
 21    85 York, Chelsey          Unattached               28.04   7 
 22   329 Thorne, Kristina       Central Washingt         28.08   8 
 23   653 Baldwin, Alisha        U-Northwest U.           28.11   6 
 24   377 Archambault, Kathe     Seattle U.               28.13   6 
 25   652 Kareem, Aisha          U-Northwest U.           28.22   8 
 26   466 McCall, Jackie         W. Washington            28.26   5 
 27   754 Biney, Asha            Unattached               28.31   2 
 28   682 Hood, Britany          U-Central Washin         28.33   7 
 29   270 Norman, Carolyn        Highline CC              28.38   3 
 30   421 Brown, Nicole          Whitworth                28.44   4 
 31   234 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Track C         28.45   9 
 32   328 Evans, Chelsea         Central Washingt         28.49   6 
 33   722 Licorish, Nakisha      Unattached               28.54  10 
 34     7 Bertholf, Kim          Pacific Lutheran         28.57   3 
 35   537 Castro, Nikki          Barlow                   28.72   5 
 36   747 Braxton, Jalia         Unattached               28.73   4 
 37   524 Hanson, Chandra        Summit                   28.84   8 
 38   205 Rummell, Jennie        Western Oregon           28.95   9 
 39   296 Stapleton, Maddiso     David Douglas            29.07  10 
 40   235 Stilley, Madeline      Portland Track C         29.21  11 
 41   107 Everetts, Janelle      Unattached               29.22   9 
 42   195 Barker, Sarah          Western Oregon           29.41   8 
 43   715 McKinney, Taylor       Unattached               29.47   9 
 44    33 Milligan Jackson,      Unattached               29.52   6 
 45   341 Druktenis, Stephan     Central Washingt         29.73   8 
 46   643 Allert, Brianna        U-Clackamas CC           30.10   7 
 47    20 Cheatum, Erin          Sotg                     30.28   7 
 48   298 Strong, Emily          David Douglas            30.52  11 
 49   237 Wagner, Robin          Mckay High Schoo         31.60   9 
 50   700 Badon, Whitney         IC Steppers              31.73  11 
 51   696 James, Addilai         Unattached               31.94  10 
 52   300 Pavlovich, Yelena      David Douglas            33.08  10 
 --   723 Alley-Barnes, Aseb     Unattached                  DQ  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   516 Leonhardt, Kinyatt     Seattle Pacific          58.99   2 
  2   255 Hudson, Ali            NorWesters Dista       1:00.29   1 
  3   650 Wageman, Renee         U-Northwest U.         1:00.54   1 
  4   488 Kolb, Jean             Seattle Pacific        1:01.18   1 
  5   496 Duringer, Julie        Seattle Pacific        1:01.83   1 
  6   455 Fischer, Kara          W. Washington          1:01.93   2 
  7   166 Newell, Kelsey         Linfield College       1:02.00   1 
  8   320 Hingston, Katie        Central Washingt       1:02.16   2 
  9   234 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Track C       1:02.42   5 
 10   328 Evans, Chelsea         Central Washingt       1:02.45   3 
 11   575 Rohr, Jessica          Hawaii                 1:02.66   3 
 12   201 Wiese, Kristen         Western Oregon         1:03.29   3 
 13   220 Howell, Sarah          Western Oregon         1:03.54   3 
 14   293 Johnson, Irene         David Douglas          1:03.56   2 
 15   757 Gimness, Jessica       Unattached             1:03.73   4 
 16   205 Rummell, Jennie        Western Oregon         1:03.76   3 
 17   172 Bernard, Riley         Linfield College       1:03.81   2 
 18   102 Yahiaoui, Anella       Unattached             1:04.23   5 
 19   524 Hanson, Chandra        Summit                 1:05.06   4 
 20   781 O'Keefe, Molly         Unattached             1:05.19   5 
 21   652 Kareem, Aisha          U-Northwest U.         1:06.17   4 
 22   297 Browning, Katie        David Douglas          1:07.16   4 
 23   107 Everetts, Janelle      Unattached             1:07.30   5 
 24   634 Driscoll, Maureen      St. Martin's Col       1:08.51   5 
 25   789 Sauvage, Stephanie     Unattached             1:08.72   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   427 Heinemann, Elaine      Whitworth              5:07.88  
  2   566 Page, Sheryl           Sandy                  5:09.11  
  3   317 Anderson, Brandy       Central Washingt       5:15.84  
  4   113 Sipes, Stephanie       Unattached             5:20.25  
  5   583 Laan, Chantelle        Hawaii                 5:23.87  
  6   321 Benson, Sarah          Central Washingt       5:24.30  
  7   753 Johnson, Caroline      Unattached             5:26.04  
  8   493 Rohde, Katlin          Seattle Pacific        5:26.66  
  9   650 Wageman, Renee         U-Northwest U.         5:27.58  
 10   311 Bailey, Rachel         Central Washingt       5:28.00  
 11   707 Matthew, Courtney      Unattached             5:29.52  
 12   429 Hurd, Emily            Whitworth              5:29.93  
 13   503 Kuhn, Tracy            Seattle Pacific        5:32.90  
 14   620 Dunnam, Jessie         St. Martin's Col       5:34.71  
 15    78 Keller, Gillian        Unattached             5:35.61  
 16   604 Van Benthuysen, Mo     Puget Sound            5:38.83  
 17   637 McCanick, Ann          St. Martin's Col       5:40.91  
 18   614 Carlson, Krissa        U-St. Martin's C       5:41.51  
 19   618 Probst, Janelle        St. Martin's Col       5:44.94  
 20   257 Spurr, Haley           NorWesters Dista       5:48.51  
 21   389 Harper, Jessica        Clackamas CC           5:49.71  
 22   223 Wells, Stacie          Western Oregon         5:49.92  
 23    81 Moncrief, Shirlon      Unattached             5:50.00  
 24    19 Flinn, Erin            Camas Xpress           5:50.02  
 25   592 Hagney, Alana          Puget Sound            5:52.43  
 26    99 Everetts, Megan        Unattached             5:55.49  
 27    93 Schick, Kayla          Unattached             6:03.05  
 28   119 Van Vleet, Emelie      Unattached             6:07.21  
 29   415 Schaufler, Abby        NW Christian           6:13.65  
 30   668 Knutzen, Kari          Warner Pacific         6:19.05  
 31   750 Riddell, Sarah         Unattached             6:21.36  
 32   630 Blume, Katelynn        St. Martin's Col       6:32.33  
 33   701 Cobb, Angel            IC Steppers            6:59.69  
 34   302 Ward, Ellyn            David Douglas          7:17.90  
 35    66 Prather, Sherri        Unattached             7:20.15  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   576 Young, Kelly           Hawaii                 2:08.46   1 
  2   580 Buchanan, Dana         Hawaii                 2:13.12   1 
  3   585 Monfort, Ashely        Hawaii                 2:17.67   1 
  4   497 Lavin, Josie           Seattle Pacific        2:18.66   2 
  5   566 Page, Sheryl           Sandy                  2:18.88   1 
  6    42 Moore, Cori            Unattached             2:19.26   1 
  7   507 Perkins, Victoria      Seattle Pacific        2:21.86   1 
  8   582 Carillo, Sharlene      Hawaii                 2:23.11   2 
  9   615 Carlson, Karinda       U-St. Martin's C       2:23.96   2 
 10   506 Benanaya, Hanane       Seattle Pacific        2:24.49   1 
 11   619 Burr, Lakita           St. Martin's Col       2:25.63   1 
 12   586 Thain, Sheena          Hawaii                 2:26.55   2 
 13   434 Carnahan, Andrea       Whitworth              2:27.42   3 
 14   621 Bishop, Kaleigh        St. Martin's Col       2:28.95   1 
 15   542 Hansen, Katie          Barlow                 2:28.99   2 
 16   268 Lundahl, Crystal       Highline CC            2:30.26   2 
 17    57 Hall, Kim              Unattached             2:30.79   3 
 18   509 Rohm, Breanne          Seattle Pacific        2:32.00   3 
 19   620 Dunnam, Jessie         St. Martin's Col       2:32.36   3 
 20   375 Arce, Charisse         Seattle U.             2:32.46   2 
 21   629 Beatty, Nicole         St. Martin's Col       2:34.58   3 
 22   230 Peterson, Jen          Western Oregon         2:35.02   2 
 23   784 Winger, Jena           Unattached             2:36.71   3 
 24   618 Probst, Janelle        St. Martin's Col       2:38.28   3 
 25   400 Cox, Samatha           Clackamas CC           2:38.79   4 
 26    19 Flinn, Erin            Camas Xpress           2:43.92   4 
 27    99 Everetts, Megan        Unattached             2:44.93   3 
 28   415 Schaufler, Abby        NW Christian           2:46.69   4 
 29   668 Knutzen, Kari          Warner Pacific         2:52.40   4 
 30   630 Blume, Katelynn        St. Martin's Col       2:59.12   4 
 31   701 Cobb, Angel            IC Steppers            3:08.53   3 
 --    83 Farah, Lindsey         Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   578 Reeve, Sabrina         Hawaii                10:11.52  
  2   601 Godfrey, Colleen       Puget Sound           10:35.09  
  3   502 Rohde, Karin           Seattle Pacific       10:37.66  
  4   317 Anderson, Brandy       Central Washingt      10:40.19  
  5   364 Schutte, Bailey        Crusader Harrier      10:40.77  
  6   310 Mullen, Lindy          Central Washingt      10:40.84  
  7   654 Teran, Ashley          U-Northwest U.        10:44.61  
  8   793 Welsh, Lisa            Unattached            10:46.19  
  9   649 Bailey, Kjerstein      U-Northwest U.        10:50.45  
 10   599 Orzell, Sarah          Puget Sound           10:52.77  
 11   311 Bailey, Rachel         Central Washingt      10:55.64  
 12   207 Trutna, Leah           Western Oregon        10:59.73  
 13   368 Sullivan, Katie        Crusader Harrier      11:03.48  
 14   510 McCoy, Brandi          Seattle Pacific       11:05.64  
 15   345 Mullen, Marcie         Central Washingt      11:08.41  
 16    78 Keller, Gillian        Unattached            11:10.42  
 17   363 Sondag, Samantha       Crusader Harrier      11:22.14  
 18   334 Green, Amber           Central Washingt      11:29.17  
 19   797 Peterson, Heidi        Rod Wilcox Flyer      11:38.69  
 20   629 Beatty, Nicole         St. Martin's Col      11:43.80  
 21   319 Pitman, Erica          Central Washingt      11:49.72  
 22   666 Dunn, Briana           Warner Pacific        11:57.41  
 23   567 Larson, Tasha          Sandy                 12:02.86  
 24   431 Fuller, Kate           Whitworth             12:03.28  
 25   787 Blue, Katie            Unattached            12:09.80  
 26   330 Uhlig, Emily           Central Washingt      12:14.32  
 27   111 Diaz, Lindsey          Unattached            12:22.44  
 28   115 Mullen, Kelsey         Unattached            13:17.64  
 29   414 Siminski, Tiffany      NW Christian          14:27.80  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   555 Tupper, Christina      Seatown Express           9.23q  3 
  2   331 Rountree, Ashley       Central Washingt          9.28q  1 
  2   218 Smith, Monica          Western Oregon            9.28q  5 
  4   250 Jensen, Angela         Fife                      9.45q  3 
  4   687 Snyder, Bonnie         Univ of Wash              9.45q  2 
  4   626 Claussen, Chelsi       St. Martin's Col          9.45q  2 
  7   737 Martin, Syrdeta        Unattached                9.50q  3 
  8   584 DeBartolo, Bianca      Hawaii                    9.63q  6 
  9   208 Johnson, Bridget       Western Oregon            9.65q  4 
 10    29 Stoffman, Zaria        Unattached                9.68q  1 
 11   454 Evans, LeAnne          W. Washington             9.77   1 
 12   589 Phillips, Lana         Hawaii                    9.79   6 
 12   206 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon            9.79   3 
 14   486 Holt, Kirsten          W. Washington             9.88   5 
 15   723 Alley-Barnes, Aseb     Unattached                9.89   6 
 16   132 Halsen, Allysen        Unattached                9.94   7 
 17   293 Johnson, Irene         David Douglas             9.99   1 
 18   110 Carver, Jamie          Unattached               10.05   2 
 19   522 Zimmerman, Lindsay     Summit                   10.09   7 
 20   539 Urbany, Becca          Barlow                   10.16   1 
 21   575 Rohr, Jessica          Hawaii                   10.21   4 
 22   138 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru        Unattached               10.50   5 
 23   297 Browning, Katie        David Douglas            10.54   2 
 24   466 McCall, Jackie         W. Washington            10.64   4 
 25   341 Druktenis, Stephan     Central Washingt         10.76   6 
 26   683 Newland, Jennifer      Central Washingt         10.90   2 
 27   679 Fredrickson, Brian     Central Washingt         11.04   7 
 27   525 Spencer, Tricia        Summit                   11.04   5 
 29   348 Field, Maureen         Central Washingt         11.17   4 
 30   195 Barker, Sarah          Western Oregon           11.30   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   555 Tupper, Christina      Seatown Express           9.08   1 
  2   218 Smith, Monica          Western Oregon            9.12   1 
  3   687 Snyder, Bonnie         Univ of Wash              9.28   1 
  4   331 Rountree, Ashley       Central Washingt          9.33   1 
  5   208 Johnson, Bridget       Western Oregon            9.41   2 
  6   737 Martin, Syrdeta        Unattached                9.52   2 
  7   250 Jensen, Angela         Fife                      9.56   1 
  8   626 Claussen, Chelsi       St. Martin's Col          9.64   2 
  8   584 DeBartolo, Bianca      Hawaii                    9.64   2 
 10    29 Stoffman, Zaria        Unattached                9.70   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 University of Hawaii  'A'                           3:54.99   1 
     1) 588 Monroe, Tasha               2) 580 Buchanan, Dana             
     3) 585 Monfort, Ashely             4) 576 Young, Kelly               
  2 Seattle Pacific University  'A'                     4:00.33   1 
     1) 509 Rohm, Breanne               2) 515 Soule, Anna                
     3) 488 Kolb, Jean                  4) 516 Leonhardt, Kinyatta        
  3 Central Washington University  'A'                  4:09.51   2 
     1) 328 Evans, Chelsea              2) 683 Newland, Jennifer          
     3) 349 Ring, Andrea                4) 320 Hingston, Katie            
  4 Western Washington University  'A'                  4:15.41   2 
     1) 466 McCall, Jackie              2) 454 Evans, LeAnne              
     3) 459 Wulfekuhle, Jamie           4) 455 Fischer, Kara              
  5 University of Hawaii  'B'                           4:16.55   2 
     1) 575 Rohr, Jessica               2) 582 Carillo, Sharlene          
     3) 586 Thain, Sheena               4) 583 Laan, Chantelle            
  6 Saint Martin's College  'A'                         4:16.94   2 
     1) 619 Burr, Lakita                2) 637 McCanick, Ann              
     3) 621 Bishop, Kaleigh             4) 626 Claussen, Chelsi           
  7 Whitworth College  'A'                              4:17.44   1 
     1) 429 Hurd, Emily                 2) 421 Brown, Nicole              
     3) 434 Carnahan, Andrea            4) 427 Heinemann, Elaine          
  8 Seattle Pacific University  'B'                     4:20.49   1 
     1) 507 Perkins, Victoria           2) 506 Benanaya, Hanane           
     3) 502 Rohde, Karin                4) 510 McCoy, Brandi              
  9 Saint Martin's College  'B'                         4:49.18   2 
     1) 634 Driscoll, Maureen           2) 618 Probst, Janelle            
     3) 630 Blume, Katelynn             4) 620 Dunnam, Jessie             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   218 Smith, Monica          Western Oregon           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    29 Stoffman, Zaria        Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   167 Larson, Lindsay        Linfield College         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   430 Viducich, Suzy         Whitworth                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   607 Groves, Monica         Puget Sound              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   282 Witcher, Christine     W. Washington            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   522 Zimmerman, Lindsay     Summit                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   790 Schmidt, Jourdan       Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9    71 Klein, Sara            Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9    36 Holding, Emily         Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   504 Bjella, Sharon         Seattle Pacific          1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11   530 Fuqua, Gina            Summit                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13   454 Evans, LeAnne          W. Washington           J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13   342 Quilter, Tiffany       Central Washingt        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15   593 Higa, Kelly            Puget Sound             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16   466 McCall, Jackie         W. Washington           J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17   474 Cox, Lindsey           W. Washington            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 18   591 Bensih, Clare          Puget Sound             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19   549 Daviel, Ekaterina      Kajaks T&F               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 19   237 Wagner, Robin          Mckay High Schoo         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 19   471 Stone, Julie           W. Washington            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 22   298 Strong, Emily          David Douglas           J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 22   526 Price, Heidi           Summit                  J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   728 Parker, Rachel         Stayton RR                  NH            
     1.40 1.45 
      PPP    X 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   688 Donohue, Kathleen      Unattached               3.73m   12-02.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.73 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   489 Hedges, Big Allie      Seattle Pacific          3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   491 Harris, Amy Lynn       Seattle Pacific         J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   449 Kreft, Andrea          W. Washington            3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   579 Gauthier, Patricia     Hawaii                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6   597 Heaton, Katie          Puget Sound             J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   482 Perez, Kelly           W. Washington            3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   679 Fredrickson, Brian     Central Washingt         2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   486 Holt, Kirsten          W. Washington            2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10   459 Wulfekuhle, Jamie      W. Washington           J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11   690 Peaslee, Melissa       Unattached              J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   472 Dockins, Cara          W. Washington           J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13   492 Anderson, Monica       Seattle Pacific          2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13    17 Larson, Ingrid         Pacific Lutheran         2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13   197 Smith, Danielle        Western Oregon           2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O    O   XX 
 16   709 Schumacher, Terra      Stayton RR              J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 17   187 Campbell, Joan         Western Oregon          J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18   350 Perez, Rebecca         Central Washingt         2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19    15 Bonino, Laura          Pacific Lutheran        J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20    16 Millett, Tiffany       Pacific Lutheran        J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   347 Amos, Haley            Central Washingt            NH            
     2.45 2.60 
      PPP  XXX 
 --    10 Fisher, Laura          Pacific Lutheran            NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   471 Stone, Julie           W. Washington               NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   217 Kociemba, Katy         Western Oregon           5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   208 Johnson, Bridget       Western Oregon           5.40m   17-08.75 
      4.87m  4.98m  5.31m  5.18m  5.40m  5.17m
  3   549 Daviel, Ekaterina      Kajaks T&F               5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.94m  4.94m  4.85m  4.90m  5.00m
  4   323 Spear, Anjuli          Central Washingt         5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.54m  4.85m  5.00m  5.02m  FOUL  4.95m
  4   584 DeBartolo, Bianca      Hawaii                   5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.94m  5.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   234 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Track C         4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.98m  FOUL  4.98m  4.96m
  7   193 Kendall, Julie         Western Oregon           4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.92m  4.95m  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  8   206 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon           4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.90m  4.82m  FOUL  FOUL  4.90m
  9    71 Klein, Sara            Unattached               4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.69m  4.82m  4.60m         
 10   589 Phillips, Lana         Hawaii                   4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.51m  4.78m  4.64m         
 11   714 Paulsen, Megan         Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.60m  4.39m  4.75m           
 12   693 Akhavan, Mitra         Unattached               4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   322 Tiger, Lea             Central Washingt         4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.62m  4.65m  4.52m         
 14   528 Caccamo, Montse        Summit                   4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.64m  4.57m         
 15   132 Halsen, Allysen        Unattached               4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.22m  4.53m  4.58m         
 16   605 Robinson, Jena         Puget Sound              4.54m   14-10.75 
      3.44m  4.54m  FOUL         
 17   338 Quick, Susan           Central Washingt         4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.19m  4.41m  4.52m         
 18   348 Field, Maureen         Central Washingt         4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.38m  4.38m  4.50m         
 19   539 Urbany, Becca          Barlow                   4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.48m         
 20   591 Bensih, Clare          Puget Sound              4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.41m  4.34m  4.43m           
 21   522 Zimmerman, Lindsay     Summit                   4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  4.36m  FOUL         
 22   530 Fuqua, Gina            Summit                   4.23m   13-10.50 
      FOUL  3.90m  4.23m         
 23   683 Newland, Jennifer      Central Washingt         4.18m   13-08.75 
      FOUL  4.18m  3.98m         
 24   594 Goe, Becca             Puget Sound              4.17m   13-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.17m         
 25   694 Michalak, Olivia       Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.12m         
 26   525 Spencer, Tricia        Summit                   3.96m   13-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.96m         
 27   696 James, Addilai         Unattached               3.83m   12-06.75 
      FOUL  3.83m  FOUL         
 --   126 Powell, Alora          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   698 Tate, Casey            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   619 Burr, Lakita           St. Martin's Col          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   341 Druktenis, Stephan     Central Washingt          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   397 Shafer, Erin           Clackamas CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   687 Snyder, Bonnie         Univ of Wash            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.26m  11.46m     11.56m  11.82m   
  2   657 Sheppard, Emily        Norwesters Track        11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.44m     11.25m  11.56m   
  3   788 Patterson, Andrea      Unattached              10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.78m     10.71m  10.83m   
  4   138 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru        Unattached             J10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.58m  10.22m     10.80m  10.99m   
  5   605 Robinson, Jena         Puget Sound             10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.86m  10.28m     10.98m  10.65m   
  6   217 Kociemba, Katy         Western Oregon          10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.50m     10.74m  10.76m   
  7   322 Tiger, Lea             Central Washingt        10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.53m  10.72m     10.26m  10.28m   
  8   346 Wagner, Jessica        Central Washingt        10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.16m     FOUL  9.86m   
  9   514 McBride, Kelsey        Seattle Pacific         10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.46m               
 10   714 Paulsen, Megan         Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  10.17m              
 11    71 Klein, Sara            Unattached              10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  FOUL               
 12   206 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon          10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  10.28m               
 13   323 Spear, Anjuli          Central Washingt        10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  10.02m               
 14   490 Blake, Linda           Seattle Pacific         10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.14m               
 15   549 Daviel, Ekaterina      Kajaks T&F              10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  10.11m               
 --   555 Tupper, Christina      Seatown Express           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   594 Goe, Becca             Puget Sound               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   508 Johnson, Sara          Seattle Pacific           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   513 VerMulm, Lauren        Seattle Pacific           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   193 Kendall, Julie         Western Oregon            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   708 Lofton, Jeannine       Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   532 Schubert, Katy         Summit                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   539 Urbany, Becca          Barlow                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   526 Price, Heidi           Summit                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   581 Weaver, Meghan         Hawaii                  13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.36m  13.32m  FOUL  12.98m  13.37m   
  2   648 horton, stephanie      tigard tigers           13.04m   42-09.50 
      11.41m  12.28m  12.19m  13.06m  FOUL   
  3   314 Tandle, Krissy         Central Washingt        12.81m   42-00.50 
      9.40m  11.99m  11.82m  12.81m  FOUL   
  4   646 Smalley, Audra         Cascade College         12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.66m  12.49m  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL   
  5   165 Claypool, Joni         Linfield College        11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.88m  11.39m  11.39m  11.07m  11.93m   
  6   468 Carlson, Tammy         W. Washington           11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.43m  11.84m  10.64m  FOUL   
  7   326 Yergen, Heather        Central Washingt        11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  10.83m  11.13m  FOUL   
  8   206 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon          11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.39m  FOUL  9.96m  0.56m   
  9    94 Jacobsen, Emily        Unattached              11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  10.49m  9.03m         
 10   208 Johnson, Bridget       Western Oregon          11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  10.46m  FOUL         
 11    13 Locke, Julie           Pacific Lutheran        11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.55m  10.89m  11.12m         
 12   312 Lindquist, Rebecca     Central Washingt        11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.40m  10.76m  11.08m         
 13   670 Whitemarsh, Ann-Er     Warner Pacific          10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.21m  10.49m         
 14   342 Quilter, Tiffany       Central Washingt        10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.49m  10.88m  10.83m         
 15   462 Telleria, Jessica      W. Washington           10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.48m  10.68m         
 16   584 DeBartolo, Bianca      Hawaii                  10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.71m  10.84m  10.46m         
 17   238 Frogge, Andrea         Scappoose               10.63m   34-10.50 
      8.87m  10.63m  9.98m           
 18   691 Cederberg, Jaci        Western Oregon          10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.00m  10.29m  10.57m         
 19   771 Carmony, Jamie         Unattached               9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.15m  9.48m  8.54m           
 20    62 Rice, Katie            Unattached               8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.68m  8.33m  8.71m         
 21   292 Servier, Cassie        David Douglas            8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  8.45m  8.10m           
 22   589 Phillips, Lana         Hawaii                   8.43m   27-08.00 
      FOUL  7.93m  8.43m         
 23   683 Newland, Jennifer      Central Washingt         8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  FOUL  7.84m         
 24   628 Washington, Danika     St. Martin's Col         8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.25m  7.55m  8.09m           
 25   414 Siminski, Tiffany      NW Christian             7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.75m  7.81m  7.45m         
 26   303 Kuzmenko, Katie        David Douglas            7.77m   25-06.00 
      6.83m  7.25m  7.77m           
 27   296 Stapleton, Maddiso     David Douglas            7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.21m  FOUL  6.70m           
 28   144 Messer, Elizabeth      Unattached               7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  6.80m  6.76m         
 29   617 Rogers, CoCo           St. Martin's Col         6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  6.04m  6.24m         
 30   300 Pavlovich, Yelena      David Douglas            6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  6.15m  5.83m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   577 Murray, Novelle        Hawaii                  16.06m   52-08.25 
      13.92m  15.21m  15.28m  FOUL  15.13m  16.06m
  2    12 Wocknick, Megan        Pacific Lutheran        14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.03m  14.03m  14.23m  FOUL  13.51m  14.34m
  3   581 Weaver, Meghan         Hawaii                  14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  13.82m  13.97m  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL
  4   691 Cederberg, Jaci        Western Oregon          14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.36m  13.24m  14.10m  13.37m  13.56m  13.95m
  5   336 McDowell, Christin     Central Washingt        13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.55m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   326 Yergen, Heather        Central Washingt        13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.08m  12.03m  12.89m  12.59m  12.74m  13.41m
  7   462 Telleria, Jessica      W. Washington           12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  11.65m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   442 MacCully, Kristina     W. Washington           12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.05m  11.89m  12.16m  11.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  9    63 Parker, Mackenzie      Unattached              11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.04m  11.51m  11.86m  10.58m  11.52m  FOUL
 10    84 Conner, Jennifer       Unattached              11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   587 Karratti, Ku'ulei      Hawaii                  11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.37m  10.84m  11.45m         
 12   518 Robinson-Spaulding     Seattle Pacific         10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.26m  10.85m  FOUL           
 13    13 Locke, Julie           Pacific Lutheran        10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  9.63m  10.66m         
 14   314 Tandle, Krissy         Central Washingt        10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.29m         
 15    11 Lewis, Stephanie       Pacific Lutheran        10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  FOUL         
 16   468 Carlson, Tammy         W. Washington            9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  9.70m  FOUL         
 17   458 Taylor, Katie          W. Washington            9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  8.10m  9.03m          
 --   342 Quilter, Tiffany       Central Washingt          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   261 Hanson, Jake           Seatown                   8.43q  2 
  2   153 Hutchinson, Brian      Ferris Track Clu          8.83q  2 
  3   719 Emel, Justin           Unattached                9.05q  2 
  4   742 Ferleman, Andrew       Unattached                9.13q  1 
  5   743 Brito, Derrick         Unattached                9.44q  1 
  6   731 Wells, Dylan           Stayton RR                9.64   1 
  7   151 Givens, Anthoney       Ferris Track Clu         10.75   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   261 Hanson, Jake           Seatown                   8.24  
  2   153 Hutchinson, Brian      Ferris Track Clu          8.81  
  3   719 Emel, Justin           Unattached                8.97  
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   152 Elisara, Cameron       Ferris Track Clu        13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL     FOUL  FOUL   
  2    50 King, Ryan             Unattached              13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  13.86m     FOUL  13.63m   
  3    60 Gallaher, Timmy        Unattached              13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  13.20m     13.14m  FOUL   
  4   773 Morris, Corey          Unattached              13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  12.02m     FOUL  13.53m   
  5   134 Freestone, CJ          Unattached              13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  13.06m     FOUL  12.51m   
  6    54 Dobrinski, Ben         Unattached              12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.21m  12.76m     FOUL  11.59m   
  7   756 Martin, Terry          Unattached              12.42m   40-09.00 
      10.92m  12.42m     12.28m  12.02m   
  8   730 Derchon, Andrew        Stayton RR              11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  11.98m     11.10m  FOUL   
  9   412 Goff, Bradley          NW Christian            10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.29m  10.12m               
 10   713 Burton, Chase          Unattached               9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  8.95m            
 11   440 Harron, Trevor         Seattle Track Ac         6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.72m  6.76m     6.75m  6.28m   
 
Boys Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    90 Richards, Zack         Unattached              14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  12.95m  14.20m  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   713 Burton, Chase          Unattached              13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  12.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   538 Michener, Sam          Barlow                    7.09q  9 
  2   261 Hanson, Jake           Seatown                   7.10q  8 
  3   758 Stanback, Isaiah       Unattached                7.13q 13 
  4   136 Fontenot, Carlos       Unattached                7.14q  3 
  5   401 Isfeld, Aric           Clackamas CC              7.19q  6 
  6   527 Crabtree, Nathan       Summit                    7.20q  5 
  6   271 Mciver, Brynnen        Highline CC               7.20q 15 
  6     2 Ellis, Cody            Unattached                7.20q  4 
  6   732 Cauley, Dan            Stayton RR                7.20q  8 
 10   333 Watson, Cresap         Central Washingt          7.21q 15 
 10   571 Ingrao, Nathan         Sandy                     7.21q 17 
 10     3 Fountaine, Matt        Unattached                7.21q  6 
 13   647 Johnson, Javon         Cascade College           7.23  12 
 13   246 Jarid, Vaughan         Metro AC                  7.23  15 
 15   157 Davis, Robert          Ferris Track Clu          7.25   2 
 16   487 Jewell, Ryan           Seattle Pacific           7.26   2 
 16   529 Campbell, Aaron        Summit                    7.26   1 
 16   137 yeaw, tony             Unattached                7.26   8 
 19   523 Torsey, John           Summit                    7.27   3 
 20   242 Smith, Cody            Metro AC                  7.28   7 
 20   464 Wilson, Dustin         W. Washington             7.28   2 
 22   245 Sing, Warren           Metro AC                  7.30   2 
 22    23 Brown, Morrey          Sotg                      7.30  14 
 24   269 Mays, Larry            Highline CC               7.31  10 
 25   381 Punjani, Faruk         Seattle U.                7.32   9 
 26    61 waller, mike           Unattached                7.36  16 
 27    76 Van Datta, Danny       Unattached                7.37  15 
 27   678 Rogstad, Matt          U-Central Washin          7.37   4 
 27   677 Roberts, Jason         U-Central Washin          7.37  18 
 27     4 Shackelford, Sonny     Unattached                7.37   5 
 31   353 Millar, Nick           Crusader Harrier          7.39  10 
 32    45 Peniche, Tony          Unattached                7.41  10 
 33   373 Mangold, Casey         Seattle U.                7.42  13 
 34   279 Howard, Sterling       Highline CC               7.43   9 
 35   569 Pienovi, Levi          Sandy                     7.44  12 
 36   388 Kauffman, Casey        Clackamas CC              7.45   2 
 37   241 Cheema, Alam           Metro AC                  7.46  18 
 38   184 Gitts, Derek           Western Oregon            7.47  12 
 38   448 Khabibulin, Mike       W. Washington             7.47   6 
 40   284 McClung, Chris         U-W. Washington           7.48   1 
 40   118 Barkley, Nicholas      Unattached                7.48   7 
 40   154 Zachery, Anthoney      Ferris Track Clu          7.48  16 
 43    58 Miura, Joe             Unattached                7.49  14 
 43   534 Peterson, Maddison     Barlow                    7.49  12 
 45   480 Myers, Brandon         W. Washington             7.50  17 
 45   716 Bennett, Phillip       Unattached                7.50   3 
 47   444 Thompsen, Dan          W. Washington             7.51   3 
 48   116 Baldwin, Alex          Unattached                7.52  18 
 49   741 Dorr, Zach             Unattached                7.53  18 
 50   748 Henley, Airabus        Unattached                7.55  16 
 50   141 angle, nate            Unattached                7.55   1 
 50   561 Ball, Ryan             Sandy                     7.55  15 
 53    37 Barry, Brady           Unattached                7.56  16 
 53   244 Street, Adam           Metro AC                  7.56   5 
 53   359 O'Bradovich, Nick      Crusader Harrier          7.56  13 
 56    27 Kuenzi, Ben            Unattached                7.57   7 
 57   198 Buckmiere, Jason       Western Oregon            7.58   7 
 57   422 Patterson, Jordan      Whitworth                 7.58  13 
 57   182 Provo, D, Lee          Kajaks, BC                7.58  16 
 60   216 Gregory, Skyler        Western Oregon            7.59  11 
 61   568 Wagner, Chris          Sandy                     7.60   5 
 62   734 Lackner, Brad          Stayton RR                7.61  18 
 63   740 Harris, Leonard        Unattached                7.62  18 
 64   681 Kirk, Joshua           U-Central Washin          7.65  14 
 65   247 Rutten, Garrett        Metro AC                  7.67  16 
 65   190 Gallardo, Kevin        Western Oregon            7.67   4 
 67    67 Coy, Garrison          Unattached                7.68  11 
 67   370 Quach, Yi An           Seattle U.                7.68   8 
 69   695 Withee, Andy           Unattached                7.69   8 
 70   262 Morton, Norman         True Gold Athlet          7.70  12 
 71   776 Harper, Damien         Unattached                7.72   6 
 72   743 Brito, Derrick         Unattached                7.73  12 
 72   719 Emel, Justin           Unattached                7.73  11 
 74   724 Williams, Jayson       Unattached                7.74   6 
 74   692 Leitz, Jeremy          Unattached                7.74  17 
 76   733 McClain, Steve         Stayton RR                7.76   4 
 77   655 Millar, Trevor         U-Northwest U.            7.77  17 
 78   384 Gardner-Young, Bre     Boogie TC                 7.78  10 
 78    47 Danner, Jeff           Unattached                7.78  13 
 80   418 Chapin, Andrew         Redmond                   7.80   5 
 81   512 Flowers, Greg          Seattle Pacific           7.81  10 
 82   259 Cangany, Peter         Track Central             7.83  11 
 82    68 Hardy, Jason           Unattached                7.83   9 
 84   720 Yeaw, Sam              Unattached                7.85  11 
 85   777 Newbill, Geordan       Unattached                7.87   5 
 85   149 Kuno, Gary             Kajaks                    7.87  11 
 85   142 King, Kyle             Unattached                7.87   1 
 88   243 Pearson, Allen         Metro AC                  7.88  10 
 89   725 Williams, Justin       Unattached                7.89   9 
 90   638 Burm, Aaron            Bothell                   7.90  17 
 90     1 Guzman, Jay            Unattached                7.90   7 
 92   717 Carter, Josh           Unattached                7.93  13 
 93   461 Walsh, Tim             W. Washington             7.94  14 
 94   148 Biglow, John           Kajaks                    7.96   8 
 95   706 William, Marco         IC Steppers               7.99   9 
 96   404 Pirtle, David          Clackamas CC              8.01   4 
 97   738 Beck, Aaron            Unattached                8.05  17 
 98   236 Millerbis, Alvin       Show Time Intl.           8.13   1 
 99   305 Ellis, John            David Douglas             8.17   6 
100   543 Dufala, Will           Barlow                    8.19  14 
100   139 Fabien, Maurice        Unattached                8.19   3 
102    74 Copeland, Scott        Unattached                8.22   7 
103    73 Jabin, Zachary         Unattached                8.58   2 
104   436 Policarpio, Ernest     Whitworth                 8.87   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   538 Michener, Sam          Barlow                    7.00   1 
  2   758 Stanback, Isaiah       Unattached                7.01   1 
  3     3 Fountaine, Matt        Unattached                7.09   2 
  4   136 Fontenot, Carlos       Unattached                7.14   1 
  5     2 Ellis, Cody            Unattached                7.15   2 
  6   261 Hanson, Jake           Seatown                   7.16   1 
  7   271 Mciver, Brynnen        Highline CC               7.20   1 
  8   571 Ingrao, Nathan         Sandy                     7.22   2 
  9   527 Crabtree, Nathan       Summit                    7.23   2 
 10   732 Cauley, Dan            Stayton RR                7.24   2 
 11   401 Isfeld, Aric           Clackamas CC              7.25   1 
 12   333 Watson, Cresap         Central Washingt          7.92   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   538 Michener, Sam          Barlow                   22.33   1 
  2   136 Fontenot, Carlos       Unattached               22.59   1 
  3    86 Suzuki, Ryosuke        Unattached               22.82   5 
  4   246 Jarid, Vaughan         Metro AC                 22.95  17 
  5   157 Davis, Robert          Ferris Track Clu         22.96   2 
  6   129 Todd, Scott            Unattached               22.98   1 
  7   171 Vanassche, Scott       Linfield College         22.99   1 
  8   783 Bruce, Brandon         Unattached               23.06   2 
  9   381 Punjani, Faruk         Seattle U.               23.07   6 
 10   441 Neff, Adam             W. Washington            23.12   6 
 11   271 Mciver, Brynnen        Highline CC              23.19   4 
 12   401 Isfeld, Aric           Clackamas CC             23.23   3 
 13   373 Mangold, Casey         Seattle U.               23.30   4 
 14   137 yeaw, tony             Unattached               23.42   2 
 15   677 Roberts, Jason         U-Central Washin         23.44  10 
 16   265 O'Keefe, Andrew        Highline CC              23.49   4 
 17   678 Rogstad, Matt          U-Central Washin         23.50  16 
 18   339 Reynolds, Eric         Central Washingt         23.52   9 
 19   448 Khabibulin, Mike       W. Washington            23.53   3 
 20   184 Gitts, Derek           Western Oregon           23.70   3 
 21   394 Gehl, Josh             Clackamas CC             23.71   5 
 22   190 Gallardo, Kevin        Western Oregon           23.72   7 
 23   505 Engelson, Kurt         Seattle Pacific          23.76  12 
 24   198 Buckmiere, Jason       Western Oregon           23.80  10 
 25   647 Johnson, Javon         Cascade College          23.86   2 
 26   534 Peterson, Maddison     Barlow                   23.87   7 
 26    76 Van Datta, Danny       Unattached               23.87  14 
 28   279 Howard, Sterling       Highline CC              23.91   4 
 29   613 Gerry, Bryan           U-St. Martin's C         23.92   8 
 30    30 Samuel, Cole           Unattached               23.94   7 
 31   371 Nishida, Todd          Seattle U.               23.99   8 
 32   716 Bennett, Phillip       Unattached               24.05  12 
 33   154 Zachery, Anthoney      Ferris Track Clu         24.06   3 
 33   273 Orji, Lionel           Highline CC              24.06   5 
 35   118 Barkley, Nicholas      Unattached               24.08   1 
 36   529 Campbell, Aaron        Summit                   24.10  14 
 37   353 Millar, Nick           Crusader Harrier         24.12   6 
 38   284 McClung, Chris         U-W. Washington          24.14   5 
 38   446 Gibson, Dan            W. Washington            24.14   9 
 40   191 Clarkson, Lee          Western Oregon           24.19   9 
 41   392 Holland, Kreig         Clackamas CC             24.20   7 
 42   263 Chester, Ryan          True Gold Athlet         24.28  12 
 43   189 Parker, Jeremy         Western Oregon           24.35  17 
 44   568 Wagner, Chris          Sandy                    24.38  13 
 45    67 Coy, Garrison          Unattached               24.49   8 
 45   439 Howell, Brandon        Whitworth                24.49  12 
 45   569 Pienovi, Levi          Sandy                    24.49   9 
 45   695 Withee, Andy           Unattached               24.49   6 
 49   775 Rankin, Jahi           Unattached               24.59  14 
 50   627 Mohoric, Tyler         St. Martin's Col         24.60  12 
 51    52 Michels, Chris         Unattached               24.63   3 
 52   359 O'Bradovich, Nick      Crusader Harrier         24.64  13 
 53    58 Miura, Joe             Unattached               24.66  11 
 54   523 Torsey, John           Summit                   24.68  13 
 55   216 Gregory, Skyler        Western Oregon           24.71   6 
 56   153 Hutchinson, Brian      Ferris Track Clu         24.76   5 
 56   792 Barnheart, Justin      Unattached               24.76  11 
 58    28 Lackman, Drew          Unattached               24.78   7 
 59   561 Ball, Ryan             Sandy                    24.81   9 
 60   776 Harper, Damien         Unattached               24.86   2 
 61   262 Morton, Norman         True Gold Athlet         24.92  14 
 62   156 Roberts, Joey          Ferris Track Clu         25.01   8 
 63   743 Brito, Derrick         Unattached               25.08  15 
 64   127 dukes, david           Unattached               25.16  10 
 65    68 Hardy, Jason           Unattached               25.24  15 
 66   357 Corrigan, Mike         Crusader Harrier         25.28  10 
 67   461 Walsh, Tim             W. Washington            25.29  10 
 68   287 Aiken, Jason           Lion Track Club          25.50  13 
 69   780 Thomas, John           Unattached               25.52  11 
 70   717 Carter, Josh           Unattached               25.77  18 
 71   155 Godderz, Albert        Ferris Track Clu         25.79   8 
 72   404 Pirtle, David          Clackamas CC             25.90  13 
 73   108 Ortman, David          Unattached               25.92  15 
 74   777 Newbill, Geordan       Unattached               25.97   4 
 75   142 King, Kyle             Unattached               25.99  15 
 76   387 Ferguson, Matt         Clackamas CC             26.06  11 
 77   151 Givens, Anthoney       Ferris Track Clu         26.07  11 
 78     1 Guzman, Jay            Unattached               26.11  15 
 79   521 Speidel, Josh          Summit                   26.31  18 
 80   794 Walsh, Dustin          Unattached               26.32  18 
 81   243 Pearson, Allen         Metro AC                 26.44  14 
 82   706 William, Marco         IC Steppers              26.47  17 
 83    74 Copeland, Scott        Unattached               26.48  17 
 84   543 Dufala, Will           Barlow                   26.65  16 
 85    73 Jabin, Zachary         Unattached               28.95  16 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    86 Suzuki, Ryosuke        Unattached               49.12   1 
  2   120 Tyson, Dan             Unattached               50.21   1 
  3   333 Watson, Cresap         Central Washingt         50.59   1 
  4   744 Jenkins, Mike          Unattached               51.53   2 
  5   527 Crabtree, Nathan       Summit                   51.66   3 
  6   433 Spaun, Benjamin        Whitworth                51.69   1 
  7   439 Howell, Brandon        Whitworth                52.10   2 
  8     6 Payne, Jon             Pacific Lutheran         52.22   3 
  9    30 Samuel, Cole           Unattached               52.46   2 
 10   386 Richards, Ryan         Clackamas CC             52.52   4 
 11   783 Bruce, Brandon         Unattached               52.57   3 
 12   571 Ingrao, Nathan         Sandy                    52.58   1 
 13   263 Chester, Ryan          True Gold Athlet         52.76   7 
 14   613 Gerry, Bryan           U-St. Martin's C         52.87   4 
 15   595 Van Sant, Pete         Puget Sound              53.01   4 
 16   627 Mohoric, Tyler         St. Martin's Col         53.11   5 
 17   127 dukes, david           Unattached               53.32   5 
 18   273 Orji, Lionel           Highline CC              53.35   3 
 19   156 Roberts, Joey          Ferris Track Clu         53.55   3 
 20   505 Engelson, Kurt         Seattle Pacific          54.01   4 
 21   775 Rankin, Jahi           Unattached               54.21   9 
 22   596 Vanni, Matt            Puget Sound              54.22   8 
 23   655 Millar, Trevor         U-Northwest U.           54.23   8 
 24   523 Torsey, John           Summit                   54.28   6 
 25   660 Cookman, Ricky         Clackamas                54.31   8 
 26   631 Ching, Ehren           St. Martin's Col         54.36   6 
 27   477 Lesser, Jacob          W. Washington            54.79   7 
 28    52 Michels, Chris         Unattached               54.92   2 
 29   487 Jewell, Ryan           Seattle Pacific          55.06   4 
 30    67 Coy, Garrison          Unattached               55.16   9 
 31    28 Lackman, Drew          Unattached               55.25   6 
 32   301 Covert-Keefe, Casi     David Douglas            55.31   7 
 33   216 Gregory, Skyler        Western Oregon           55.55   5 
 34   288 Flynn, Sean            Lion Track Club          55.70   7 
 35   287 Aiken, Jason           Lion Track Club          55.82   9 
 36   568 Wagner, Chris          Sandy                    55.90   8 
 37   702 Mohamed, Elias         IC Steppers              56.14  10 
 38   357 Corrigan, Mike         Crusader Harrier         56.72   5 
 39   569 Pienovi, Levi          Sandy                    57.20   5 
 40   671 Krout, Jon             Warner Pacific           57.73  10 
 41   521 Speidel, Josh          Summit                   57.88   8 
 42   780 Thomas, John           Unattached               58.16   6 
 43   438 Clark, Jesse           Whitworth                58.50  10 
 44   697 Fleming, Daron         Unattached               58.80   6 
 45   561 Ball, Ryan             Sandy                    58.99   7 
 46   612 Tober, Kevin           U-St. Martin's C       1:01.32  10 
 47   704 Senah, John            IC Steppers            1:07.80  10 
 48   440 Harron, Trevor         Seattle Track Ac       1:20.02   9 
 --   123 Wilson, Matt           Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   186 Barrons, Ethan         Western Oregon         4:20.42  
  2    95 Mach, Paul             Unattached             4:21.66  
  3   511 Gibson, Doug           Seattle Pacific        4:23.39  
  4   752 Alexander, Sam         Unattached             4:23.99  
  5   674 Stupnitskiy, Anton     Warner Pacific         4:25.75  
  6   376 Dols, Nicholas         Seattle U.             4:27.88  
  7   231 Mantalas, Jerret       Western Oregon         4:29.58  
  8   158 Cosby, Robert          Ferris Track Clu       4:30.77  
  9   494 Strickler, Eddie       Seattle Pacific        4:30.88  
 10   603 Hanlin, Trevor         Puget Sound            4:30.92  
 11   337 Scotchmer, Sam         Central Washingt       4:31.57  
 12   437 Grassley, Jeff         Whitworth              4:31.64  
 13   624 Christensen, Brent     St. Martin's Col       4:31.73  
 14   663 Garlatz, Thaddeus      Club Northwest         4:32.37  
 15   736 Limpf, Paul            Unattached             4:32.90  
 16    88 Chinchar, Michael      Unattached             4:33.83  
 17   266 Larpentuer, David      Highline CC            4:34.30  
 18   609 Libecap, Chris         Puget Sound            4:37.21  
 19   435 Cooper, Brooks         Whitworth              4:37.24  
 20    96 Bergman, Isak          Unattached             4:37.61  
 21   763 Vanswearingen, Gar     Unattached             4:37.94  
 22   779 Benson, Doug           Unattached             4:37.98  
 23    92 Cherry, Chris          Unattached             4:38.17  
 24   470 Lemay, Keith           W. Washington          4:38.74  
 25   183 Paulk, Kevin           Bac                    4:39.44  
 26   443 Nyuop, Bul             W. Washington          4:39.53  
 27   106 Anderson, Aaron        Unattached             4:39.90  
 28    41 Krieger, Erin          Unattached             4:40.17  
 29   602 Zimmer, Andy           Puget Sound            4:41.87  
 30   424 Huskisson, Travis      Whitworth              4:43.10  
 31   573 Clingan, Dave          Team Runners Hig       4:43.77  
 32   253 Clegg, Kyle            NorWesters Dista       4:44.13  
 33   770 Zelenak, Kevin         Unattached             4:44.36  
 34   625 Castellon, Noe         St. Martin's Col       4:44.58  
 35   232 Oberholser, Kevin      Redmond                4:45.00  
 36   684 Doyle, Sean            U-Central Washin       4:45.60  
 37   109 Dols, Michael          Unattached             4:46.20  
 38   379 Franco, Lucas          Seattle U.             4:46.69  
 39   344 Schmitt, Matt          Central Washingt       4:47.02  
 40   143 Schultz, Brian         Unattached             4:47.84  
 41   598 U'Ren, Ben             Puget Sound            4:49.50  
 42    38 Jones, Alex            Unattached             4:49.52  
 43   499 Miller, Steven         Seattle Pacific        4:50.53  
 44   644 Burke, Mark            Pole Road              4:50.95  
 45   251 Adair, Michael         NorWesters Dista       4:52.77  
 46   410 Witwam, Amos           NW Christian           4:53.00  
 47   632 Carpenter, Victor      St. Martin's Col       4:53.03  
 48    70 Hansen, Corey          Unattached             4:53.04  
 49   751 Lara, Jon              Unattached             4:53.87  
 50   258 Ollis, Ryan            NorWesters Dista       4:54.27  
 51   761 MacGarva, Gavin        Unattached             4:54.61  
 52   477 Lesser, Jacob          W. Washington          4:54.71  
 53    80 Carpenter, Joseph      Unattached             4:54.97  
 54   721 Taylor, Freddie        Unattached             4:55.20  
 55   304 Roady, Tim             David Douglas          4:55.46  
 56    43 Hunter, Sean           Unattached             4:55.48  
 57    32 Ellis, Ryan            Unattached             4:56.38  
 58   135 Phillips, John         Unattached             4:56.58  
 59   633 Lalonde, Steven        St. Martin's Col       4:56.61  
 60   409 Goff, Adam             NW Christian           4:56.80  
 61   535 Fisher, John           Barlow                 4:57.05  
 62   764 Holt, Nick             Unattached             4:57.48  
 63    75 O'Keefe, Colin         Unattached             4:57.92  
 64   233 Parker, Josh           Redmond                4:58.20  
 65   147 Taylor, Bevan          Unattached             4:58.74  
 66   778 Harding, Jim           Unattached             4:59.79  
 67   768 Bjella, Keith          Unattached             4:59.84  
 68   423 Lual, Anderia          Whitworth              5:00.75  
 69   705 Tuffa, Amin            IC Steppers            5:02.11  
 70   356 Rothenberger, Nate     Crusader Harrier       5:03.13  
 71   252 Wasylyshyn, Adam       NorWesters Dista       5:03.22  
 72   774 Neubauer, Nick         Unattached             5:03.49  
 73   766 Johnson, DJ            Unattached             5:06.99  
 74   417 Wallach, Daniel        NW Christian           5:07.93  
 75    21 Norman, Tim            Sotg                   5:08.08  
 76    18 Geiger, Shane          Camas Xpress           5:08.63  
 77   355 Davey, Ian             Crusader Harrier       5:09.88  
 78   769 Dominguez, Joey        S.E.T.A.               5:10.04  
 79   112 Turkheimer, Joel       Unattached             5:10.40  
 80   295 Correll, Jared         David Douglas          5:10.52  
 81   308 DeLong, Zachary        David Douglas          5:14.85  
 82    91 Allison, Michael       Unattached             5:16.85  
 83   407 Martin, Christophe     NW Christian           5:22.45  
 84   291 Correll, Luke          David Douglas          5:31.42  
 85   699 Ali, Wondi             IC Steppers            5:32.88  
 86    53 Berentsen, Carl        Unattached             5:35.29  
 87   541 Carpenter, Andrew      Barlow                 5:36.47  
 88    44 Erickson, Sean         Unattached             5:36.75  
 89   760 Wiegand, John          Unattached             5:37.09  
 90   735 Vandehey, Andrew       Stayton RR             5:40.19  
 91   765 Christian, Thomas      Unattached             5:40.41  
 92   408 McDaniel, Josh         NW Christian           5:47.70  
 93   563 Connel, Devin          Sandy                  5:53.65  
 94   703 Pascoal, Domingo       IC Steppers            5:54.05  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   622 Prentice, Andy         St. Martin's Col       1:54.91   1 
  2   674 Stupnitskiy, Anton     Warner Pacific         1:55.22   1 
  3   224 Banker, Troy           Western Oregon         1:57.12   1 
  4   639 Hendricks, Nate        Eastern Oregon         1:58.06   1 
  5   557 Johnson, Ryan          S.E.T.A.               1:58.22   1 
  6   278 Dickson, Mike          Highline CC            1:58.24   1 
  7   231 Mantalas, Jerret       Western Oregon         1:59.59   1 
  8   316 Pankiewicz, Mike       Central Washingt       1:59.64   3 
  9   553 Goulet, Adam           Spokane CC             1:59.96   2 
 10    26 Walters, Sidney        Unattached             2:00.56   2 
 11   376 Dols, Nicholas         Seattle U.             2:00.84   2 
 12   547 romero-clark, mart     McKenzie Strider       2:00.99   2 
 13   500 LeCount, Tim           Seattle Pacific        2:01.13   7 
 14   160 Burgess, Jacob         U. of Victoria         2:01.43   2 
 15   162 Davidson, Micheal      U. of Victoria         2:01.45   4 
 16   159 Cocker, Tyler          U. of Victoria         2:01.51   3 
 17    96 Bergman, Isak          Unattached             2:01.83   2 
 18   229 Vrendenburg, Josh      Western Oregon         2:02.37   3 
 19   625 Castellon, Noe         St. Martin's Col       2:03.57   3 
 20   124 Lampi, Benjamin        Unattached             2:03.80   4 
 21   399 Snook, Trevor          Clackamas CC           2:03.89   3 
 22   309 Kinder, Dayne          Central Washingt       2:04.41   4 
 23   752 Alexander, Sam         Unattached             2:04.60   3 
 24   684 Doyle, Sean            U-Central Washin       2:05.39   4 
 25   624 Christensen, Brent     St. Martin's Col       2:05.92   4 
 26   786 Croteau, Patrick       Unattached             2:06.56   5 
 27   251 Adair, Michael         NorWesters Dista       2:06.80   4 
 28   253 Clegg, Kyle            NorWesters Dista       2:07.32   4 
 29   536 Fisher, Shawn          Barlow                 2:07.86   7 
 30    77 Nunez, Tony            Unattached             2:07.90   3 
 31   405 Sexton, Troy           Clackamas CC           2:08.28   4 
 32   424 Huskisson, Travis      Whitworth              2:08.55   5 
 33   664 Prather, Bob           Club Northwest         2:08.72   5 
 34    41 Krieger, Erin          Unattached             2:08.74   6 
 35   254 Phillips, Roberto      NorWesters Dista       2:08.81   5 
 36   163 McHaffie, Matt         U. of Victoria         2:09.22   2 
 37   644 Burke, Mark            Pole Road              2:11.24   6 
 38   721 Taylor, Freddie        Unattached             2:11.27   4 
 39   545 abuna, aroba           McKenzie Strider       2:12.58   5 
 40   131 huerter, ryan          Unattached             2:12.63   5 
 41   702 Mohamed, Elias         IC Steppers            2:12.72   7 
 42   420 Jones, Bryan           Whitworth              2:13.06   5 
 43   751 Lara, Jon              Unattached             2:13.37   7 
 44   535 Fisher, John           Barlow                 2:14.17   6 
 45   417 Wallach, Daniel        NW Christian           2:15.01   6 
 46   632 Carpenter, Victor      St. Martin's Col       2:15.10   5 
 47   356 Rothenberger, Nate     Crusader Harrier       2:15.94   5 
 48   548 Scowcroft, Daniel      Kajaks T&F             2:17.05   7 
 49   252 Wasylyshyn, Adam       NorWesters Dista       2:17.31   6 
 50   551 Hegele, Paul           Kajaks T&F             2:18.72   6 
 51   540 Bright, Landon         Barlow                 2:21.54   6 
 52   407 Martin, Christophe     NW Christian           2:21.65   6 
 53   774 Neubauer, Nick         Unattached             2:24.12   7 
 54   541 Carpenter, Andrew      Barlow                 2:31.45   7 
 55   306 Smith, Cameron         David Douglas          2:32.67   7 
 56   704 Senah, John            IC Steppers            2:34.47   7 
 --   426 Sauer, Kristofor       Whitworth                  DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   600 Prince, Frank          Puget Sound            8:33.10  
  2   802 Smits, Kyle            Club Northwest         8:40.41  
  3   799 Baca, Angelo           Unattached             8:41.32  
  4   337 Scotchmer, Sam         Central Washingt       8:45.43  
  5   611 Riak, John             U-St. Martin's C       8:47.09  
  6    35 Roeger, Brent          Unattached             8:47.64  
  7   209 Brolin, Brad           Western Oregon         8:48.97  
  8   203 Walsh, Spencer         Western Oregon         8:50.66  
  9   519 Cronrath, Brian        Seattle Pacific        8:52.59  
 10   425 Deitz, Jacob           Whitworth              8:53.42  
 11   610 Reichert, Kota         Puget Sound            8:53.79  
 12   736 Limpf, Paul            Unattached             8:55.01  
 13   663 Garlatz, Thaddeus      Club Northwest         8:55.54  
 14   456 Schepler, Ty           W. Washington          8:55.93  
 15   452 Brancheau, Sam         W. Washington          8:56.11  
 16   161 Mangan, Sean           U. of Victoria         8:57.31  
 17   800 Rakestra, Andrew       Unattached             8:57.69  
 18   685 Darda, Joe             Ellensburg Runni       8:59.57  
 19   785 Stevenson, Collin      Unattached             9:02.04  
 20    46 Horton, Ryan           Unattached             9:03.69  
 21    88 Chinchar, Michael      Unattached             9:05.13  
 22   158 Cosby, Robert          Ferris Track Clu       9:05.93  
 23   465 Senrud, Logan          W. Washington          9:06.52  
 24   194 Jasso, Fillipie        Western Oregon         9:07.05  
 25   315 Anderson, Geoff        Central Washingt       9:07.60  
 26   745 Hughes, Michael        Seattle U.             9:10.66  
 27    40 Lorance, Gary          Unattached             9:11.88  
 28   249 Anderson, Mike         Eastside Track C       9:12.55  
 29   475 Sundquist, James       W. Washington          9:13.87  
 30   240 Cronin, Jesse          Scappoose              9:14.71  
 31   770 Zelenak, Kevin         Unattached             9:17.29  
 32   443 Nyuop, Bul             W. Washington          9:17.74  
 33   352 Quinn, Ted             Crusader Harrier       9:19.70  
 34   467 Stewart, Michael       W. Washington          9:20.23  
 35   635 Wilbur, Robbie         St. Martin's Col       9:20.93  
 36    65 Chaffin, Benjamin      Unattached             9:22.03  
 37   344 Schmitt, Matt          Central Washingt       9:23.05  
 38   395 Cobb, Josh             Clackamas CC           9:23.44  
 39   590 Stein, Kevin           Puget Sound            9:25.90  
 40   805 Hart, Tyler            Unattached             9:26.68  
 41   274 Kulvi, Trevor          Highline CC            9:27.81  
 42   801 O'Hearn, John          Club Northwest         9:27.86  
 43   366 Maletis, Robbie        Crusader Harrier       9:29.17  
 44   517 Rosser, James          Seattle Pacific        9:29.40  
 45   616 Woods, Seth            St. Martin's Col       9:29.61  
 46    98 Murray, Jerhoemee      Unattached             9:32.45  
 47   779 Benson, Doug           Unattached             9:34.79  
 48   409 Goff, Adam             NW Christian           9:46.81  
 49   316 Pankiewicz, Mike       Central Washingt       9:47.35  
 50   795 cowan, julian          Unattached             9:50.40  
 51   410 Witwam, Amos           NW Christian           9:51.78  
 52   705 Tuffa, Amin            IC Steppers            9:56.92  
 53   365 Stammers, Tyrone       Crusader Harrier       9:57.81  
 54   362 Niedermeyer, Ed        Crusader Harrier      10:01.23  
 55   419 Thornton, Luke         Whitworth             10:11.22  
 56   804 Bolding, James         Unattached            10:14.02  
 57   295 Correll, Jared         David Douglas         10:27.82  
 58   769 Dominguez, Joey        S.E.T.A.              10:41.94  
 59   803 Hess, Jason            Scappoose             10:44.81  
 60   796 peters, colby          Unattached            10:56.23  
 61    53 Berentsen, Carl        Unattached            11:14.06  
 62   408 McDaniel, Josh         NW Christian          11:21.97  
 63   703 Pascoal, Domingo       IC Steppers           12:14.12  
 --   280 Pearson, Joel          Team Erika                 DNF  
 --   485 Litzinger, Alex        W. Washington              DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   405 Sexton, Troy           Clackamas CC              8.54q  1 
  2   185 Hobbs, Sam             Western Oregon            8.59q  3 
  3   464 Wilson, Dustin         W. Washington             8.76q  2 
  4   191 Clarkson, Lee          Western Oregon            8.88q  1 
  5   681 Kirk, Joshua           U-Central Washin          8.96q  1 
  6   422 Patterson, Jordan      Whitworth                 9.02q  2 
  7   645 Samuelu, T.J.          Cascade College           9.03q  1 
  8   403 Hoppie, Chris          Clackamas CC              9.05q  3 
  9   265 O'Keefe, Andrew        Highline CC               9.06q  3 
 10   655 Millar, Trevor         U-Northwest U.            9.08q  2 
 11   192 Davenport, Dan         Western Oregon            9.51   1 
 12   398 Nelson, Jon            Clackamas CC              9.53   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   405 Sexton, Troy           Clackamas CC              8.45   1 
  2   464 Wilson, Dustin         W. Washington             8.59   1 
  3   185 Hobbs, Sam             Western Oregon            8.62   1 
  4   681 Kirk, Joshua           U-Central Washin          8.84   1 
  5   403 Hoppie, Chris          Clackamas CC              9.01   2 
  6   191 Clarkson, Lee          Western Oregon            9.03   1 
  7   422 Patterson, Jordan      Whitworth                 9.06   2 
  8   655 Millar, Trevor         U-Northwest U.            9.08   2 
  9   265 O'Keefe, Andrew        Highline CC               9.17   2 
 10   645 Samuelu, T.J.          Cascade College          15.23   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitworth College  'A'                              3:26.23   1 
     1) 433 Spaun, Benjamin             2) 423 Lual, Anderia              
     3) 426 Sauer, Kristofor            4) 439 Howell, Brandon            
  2 Seattle University  'A'                             3:28.79   1 
     1) 371 Nishida, Todd               2) 381 Punjani, Faruk             
     3) 370 Quach, Yi An                4) 373 Mangold, Casey             
  3 Clackamas Community College  'B'                    3:29.00   2 
     1) 405 Sexton, Troy                2) 399 Snook, Trevor              
     3) 403 Hoppie, Chris               4) 388 Kauffman, Casey            
  4 Western Washington University  'A'                  3:30.92   2 
     1) 441 Neff, Adam                  2) 448 Khabibulin, Mike           
     3) 446 Gibson, Dan                 4) 810 freeman, josh              
  5 Central Washington University  'A'                  3:31.79   1 
     1) 339 Reynolds, Eric              2) 318 Coutard, Fabien            
     3) 309 Kinder, Dayne               4) 316 Pankiewicz, Mike           
  6 Clackamas Community College  'A'                    3:32.08   1 
     1) 386 Richards, Ryan              2) 398 Nelson, Jon                
     3) 392 Holland, Kreig              4) 394 Gehl, Josh                 
  7 Saint Martin's College  'A'                         3:37.93   2 
     1) 627 Mohoric, Tyler              2) 624 Christensen, Brent         
     3) 631 Ching, Ehren                4) 622 Prentice, Andy             
  8 Saint Martin's College  'B'                         3:48.40   2 
     1) 636 Timmer, Caleb               2) 633 Lalonde, Steven            
     3) 625 Castellon, Noe              4) 616 Woods, Seth                
  9 Whitworth College  'B'                              3:50.67   2 
     1) 437 Grassley, Jeff              2) 438 Clark, Jesse               
     3) 420 Jones, Bryan                4) 424 Huskisson, Travis          
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   105 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   686 Eickhoff, Warren       Univ of Wash             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   460 Geist, Peter           W. Washington            2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   104 Hoogenboom, Blaine     Unattached              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   739 Gillis, Josh           Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   673 Swim, Corey            Warner Pacific           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7   608 Kramer, Brian          Puget Sound             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8   469 McGillen, Kyle         W. Washington            1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9   480 Myers, Brandon         W. Washington           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10   678 Rogstad, Matt          U-Central Washin        J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   189 Parker, Jeremy         Western Oregon          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   281 Lucke, Bryan           U-W. Washington         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   398 Nelson, Jon            Clackamas CC             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13   286 O'Connell, A.J.        Creswell                 1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15   387 Ferguson, Matt         Clackamas CC            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16   681 Kirk, Joshua           U-Central Washin         1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 17   103 Lindquist, Seth        Unattached              J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 18   710 Kintz, Jason           Stayton RR               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19   711 Hainer, Gus            Stayton RR              J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 20   738 Beck, Aaron            Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   402 Jones, Sean            Clackamas CC             4.85m   15-11.00 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   606 Gause, Greg            Puget Sound              4.70m   15-05.00 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   481 Thornbrue, Tyler       W. Washington            4.55m   14-11.00 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   170 Tiogangco, Dayson      Linfield College        J4.55m   14-11.00 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   447 Verner, Hunter         W. Washington            4.40m   14-05.25 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   281 Lucke, Bryan           U-W. Washington          4.25m   13-11.25 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7   283 Behl, Andrew           U-W. Washington         J4.25m   13-11.25 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8    89 Dean, jesse            Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   285 Schumann, Kit          U-W. Washington          4.10m   13-05.25 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10   772 Winters, Josh          Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11   451 Lowry, Robbie          W. Washington           J4.10m   13-05.25 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   169 Carpenter, Brandon     Linfield College        J4.10m   13-05.25 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13   290 Baucom, Louis          Lounan                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14   212 Twigg, Joseph          Western Oregon          J3.95m   12-11.50 
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15   289 Cecka, Tyson           Lounan                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16   782 Baldwin, Tyson         Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17   759 Marshalek, Steve       Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XPP   XX 
 18   767 Fischer, Joshua        Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19   727 Merdich, Jeff          Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 20   675 Jacquet-Acea, Russ     decathlon mid-we         3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 20   307 Piplovick, Allen       David Douglas            3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
 22   729 Silva, Jim             Stayton RR              J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23   762 Butler, David          Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 --    23 Brown, Morrey          Sotg                        NH            
     2.30 
       XX 
 --   422 Patterson, Jordan      Whitworth                   NH            
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   473 Romney, Scott          W. Washington               NH            
     0.20 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   269 Mays, Larry            Highline CC              7.21m   23-08.00 
      FOUL  7.04m  7.11m  FOUL  FOUL  7.21m
  2   595 Van Sant, Pete         Puget Sound              6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  6.14m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   718 Zapata, Moreno         Unattached               6.60m   21-08.00 
      FOUL  6.60m  6.27m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   469 McGillen, Kyle         W. Washington            6.53m   21-05.25 
      5.92m  6.29m  6.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5   689 Kaune, Jeff            Unattached               6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.14m  6.49m  6.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6    45 Peniche, Tony          Unattached               6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  FOUL  6.34m  FOUL  6.23m  FOUL
  7   185 Hobbs, Sam             Western Oregon           6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.27m  6.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8   222 Herrington, Blake      Western Oregon           6.36m   20-10.50 
      5.89m  6.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   623 Timmer, Josh           St. Martin's Col         6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.26m  6.27m  5.87m         
 10   281 Lucke, Bryan           U-W. Washington          6.24m   20-05.75 
      5.58m  5.88m  6.24m         
 11   392 Holland, Kreig         Clackamas CC             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  6.07m  FOUL         
 12   189 Parker, Jeremy         Western Oregon           6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  6.14m  6.07m         
 13   744 Jenkins, Mike          Unattached               6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  6.15m  FOUL         
 14   198 Buckmiere, Jason       Western Oregon           6.07m   19-11.00 
      FOUL  6.07m  5.79m           
 15   168 Nicholson, Cameron     Linfield College         6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.05m         
 16   402 Jones, Sean            Clackamas CC             6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  5.93m  6.02m         
 17   137 yeaw, tony             Unattached               5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18   483 Danforth, Paul         W. Washington            5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.97m  5.98m  5.82m           
 19   636 Timmer, Caleb          St. Martin's Col         5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  5.88m  FOUL         
 20   155 Godderz, Albert        Ferris Track Clu         5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.78m  5.92m  5.92m         
 21   480 Myers, Brandon         W. Washington            5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  5.73m  4.63m         
 21   403 Hoppie, Chris          Clackamas CC             5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.73m  5.77m  5.88m         
 23   418 Chapin, Andrew         Redmond                  5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.56m  5.71m         
 23   382 Brown, Garrett         Seattle U.               5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.76m         
 25   305 Ellis, John            David Douglas            5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.49m  5.41m  5.65m         
 26   645 Samuelu, T.J.          Cascade College          5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.52m  5.64m  5.24m         
 27   755 Paulson, Eric          Unattached               5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.61m  5.46m         
 28   570 Seidel, Jake           Sandy                    5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  5.10m  5.22m         
 29   740 Harris, Leonard        Unattached               5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.10m  5.51m  5.34m           
 29   697 Fleming, Daron         Unattached               5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.34m  FOUL         
 31   565 Fox, Patrick           Sandy                    5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.43m  5.46m  5.47m         
 32    47 Danner, Jeff           Unattached               5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.44m  FOUL         
 33   301 Covert-Keefe, Casi     David Douglas            5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.34m  5.38m  FOUL         
 34    73 Jabin, Zachary         Unattached               4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.33m  4.48m  4.40m           
 35   307 Piplovick, Allen       David Douglas            4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  4.04m  4.20m         
 36   440 Harron, Trevor         Seattle Track Ac         3.21m   10-06.50 
      3.13m  3.08m  3.21m         
 --   608 Kramer, Brian          Puget Sound               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   692 Leitz, Jeremy          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   718 Zapata, Moreno         Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.62m  13.76m     13.94m  14.25m   
  2   222 Herrington, Blake      Western Oregon          13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  12.82m     13.50m  13.27m   
  3   689 Kaune, Jeff            Unattached              13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  13.09m     PASS  PASS   
  4   608 Kramer, Brian          Puget Sound             13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  13.22m     12.88m  FOUL   
  5   673 Swim, Corey            Warner Pacific          12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  12.92m     12.61m  12.77m   
  6   198 Buckmiere, Jason       Western Oregon          12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.51m     12.36m  12.79m   
  7   740 Harris, Leonard        Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL     1.18m  12.53m   
  8   623 Timmer, Josh           St. Martin's Col        12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  12.00m     PASS  PASS   
  9   129 Todd, Scott            Unattached              12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.15m               
 10   791 Barnheart, Travis      Unattached              11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m               
 --   495 Hattingh, Tyrone       Seattle Pacific           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   565 Fox, Patrick           Sandy                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   469 McGillen, Kyle         W. Washington             FOUL            
      FOUL                 
 --   659 Clem, Dan              Clackamas                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   305 Ellis, John            David Douglas             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   574 Armstrong, Dylan       Kamloops                18.17m   59-07.50 
      18.17m  FOUL     FOUL  FOUL   
  2   726 Neel, Cameron          Central Washingt        14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.57m  FOUL     14.71m  FOUL   
  3   226 Aguilar, Carlos        Western Oregon          14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.04m  13.82m     13.73m  14.46m   
  4   335 Walker, Blake          Central Washingt        14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.21m  14.21m     FOUL  14.26m   
  5   393 Arndt, David           Clackamas CC            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  13.95m     FOUL  FOUL   
  6   213 Johnson, Kevin         Western Oregon          13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.60m  FOUL     13.69m  FOUL   
  7   432 Richard, Austin        Whitworth               13.65m   44-09.50 
      12.76m  13.45m     13.65m  13.27m   
  8     8 Johnson, Michael       Pacific Lutheran        13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.26m  13.40m     13.36m  13.08m   
  9   211 Jasmin, Brandon        Western Oregon          13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m            
 10   332 Patterson, Jason       Central Washingt        12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.78m               
 11   680 Valdez, Matt           U-Central Washin        12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL               
 12   667 Owens, Scott           Warner Pacific          12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL               
 13   210 Buche, Matt            Western Oregon          12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  FOUL              
 14    14 Haakinson, Dan         Pacific Lutheran        11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.47m  11.98m               
 15   669 White, Randall         Warner Pacific          11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.85m               
 16   324 Uberti, David          Central Washingt        11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL               
 17   457 Roberts, Jarrod        W. Washington           10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  10.09m               
 18   192 Davenport, Dan         Western Oregon           9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.47m               
 19   501 Childress, Jason       Seattle Pacific          9.33m   30-07.50 
      FOUL  9.33m               
 --   204 Kline, Justin          Western Oregon            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   556 Olson, Travis          U-Linfield Colle          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --   712 Burton, Ray            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   641 Mathews, George        Iron Wood Throwe        19.42m   63-08.75 
      18.60m  19.31m  18.85m  18.37m  FOUL  19.42m
  2   226 Aguilar, Carlos        Western Oregon          15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  14.81m  15.28m  FOUL  15.96m  FOUL
  3    14 Haakinson, Dan         Pacific Lutheran        15.47m   50-09.25 
      FOUL  15.17m  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL  15.47m
  4   428 Dewindt, Derrick       Whitworth               15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.32m  14.89m  5.07m  FOUL  15.16m  14.47m
  5   211 Jasmin, Brandon        Western Oregon          14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.08m  14.07m  14.30m  14.17m  14.87m  13.86m
  6   335 Walker, Blake          Central Washingt        14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.53m  14.56m  FOUL  FOUL  14.46m  14.49m
  7   712 Burton, Ray            Unattached              14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.20m  FOUL  13.71m  13.71m  13.93m  14.00m
  8   313 Hughes, Jonathan       Central Washingt        13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  11.96m  13.57m  13.81m  13.75m  FOUL
  9   202 Holloway, Josh         Western Oregon          13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.30m  FOUL  13.63m  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   393 Arndt, David           Clackamas CC            13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  13.14m  12.93m  12.61m
 11   324 Uberti, David          Central Washingt        12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.23m  12.81m  FOUL         
 12   204 Kline, Justin          Western Oregon          12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.80m  12.16m         
 13     8 Johnson, Michael       Pacific Lutheran        12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.45m         
 14   332 Patterson, Jason       Central Washingt        12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  11.96m         
 15   457 Roberts, Jarrod        W. Washington           11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.89m         
 --   213 Johnson, Kevin         Western Oregon            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   210 Buche, Matt            Western Oregon            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks