MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2011 10:24 AM
                         2011 UW Open Meet - 2/13/2011                         
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Richey, Tamara               flying aj's               8.37  
  2 LaFayette, Ashley            Whitworth                 8.57  
  3 Davis, Melanie               Central Wash              9.01  
Section  2  
  1 Cohen, Morgan                Linfield                  8.30  
  2 Yanney, Shandel              Unattached                8.36  
  3 Buchholz, Emma               Clackamas CC              8.54  
  4 Medina, Adaligza             St. Martin's              8.67  
Section  3  
  1 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash              8.24  
  2 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif              8.30  
  3 willcox, karlee              Unattached                8.49  
  4 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's              8.50  
  4 Clarke, Brianna              Seattle Paci              8.50  
  6 Taylor, Angel                Eastside Exp              9.61  
Section  4  
  1 Varela, Madelayne            Unattached                8.04  
  2 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg              8.13  
  3 Ramos, Alexis                Central Wash              8.29  
  4 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr              8.39  
  5 Nelthrope, TaPri             Seatown Expr              8.40  
  6 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs                8.77  
Section  5  
  1 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Wash              8.21  
  2 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr              8.23  
  2 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc              8.23  
  4 Kunetsova, Elizaveta         Soka                      8.25  
  5 Hendrick, Lauren             San Francisc              8.30  
  6 Harmon, Ashley               Sgu Track Cl              8.40  
Section  6  
  1 Jensen, Kassie               Flying Ajs                8.06  
  2 Williams, Brandi             flying aj's               8.09  
  3 Bain, Marie (Mimi)           Unattached                8.12  
  4 Johnson, Brittany            San Francisc              8.17  
  5 Echols, Whitney              Seatown Expr              8.19  
  6 Agar, Natasha                Unattached                8.32  
Section  7  
  1 Hearns, Baylee               Nevada                    8.05  
  2 Barnes, Ebony                Spokane CC                8.06  
  2 Pearse, Anastasia            Unattached                8.06  
  4 bunn, pandora                1911 T.C.                 8.14  
  5 baldwin, tasia               1911 tc                   8.19  
  6 McClendon, Raven             Sgu Track Cl              8.20  
Section  8  
  1 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (O              7.96  
  2 Turner, Tanae                Fresno State              8.02  
  3 DeHart, Holly                flying aj's               8.08  
  4 Agu, Oganna                  Cal Poly                  8.16  
  5 Rowe, Whitney                Unattached                8.17  
  6 Mayes, Brooklyn              Eastside Exp              8.65  
Section  9  
  1 McClung, Madison             Western Oreg              7.84  
  2 Keel, Dominique              Unattached                7.98  
  3 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser              8.31  
  4 Jasmine, Al'LaJae            Lane 5 Track              8.43  
  5 Dorsey, Jeri                 Eastside Exp              8.58  
  6 Hearn, Britney               Unattached                8.65  
Section  10  
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Unattached                7.82  
  2 Lee, Kristen                 Academy of A              7.84  
  3 Benny, Erinne                Cal Poly                  7.96  
  4 Birade, Dena                 SoCal Track               7.97  
  5 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam          Coq. Cheetah              8.00  
  6 Pilgrim, Gertrude            Lane 5 Track              8.29  
Section  11  
  1 Nettey, Sabrina              Unattached                7.73  
  2 Williams, Jacqua             Seatown Expr              7.74  
  3 Whitehead, Liza              Coq. Cheetah              7.79  
  4 hurrel, karlene              Unattached                7.88  
  5 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser              7.91  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Whitehead, Liza              Coq. Cheetah             25.51  
  2 Pearse, Anastasia            Unattached               25.88  
  3 Keel, Dominique              Unattached               26.26  
  4 DeHart, Holly                flying aj's              26.44  
  5 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O             26.86  
Section  2  
  1 Carter, Breanne              Simon Fraser             25.78  
  2 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser             25.83  
  3 Varela, Madelayne            Unattached               26.71  
  4 Rowe, Whitney                Unattached               26.79  
  5 Todd, Jessica                The Alaska R             27.11  
Section  3  
  1 Cummings, Stephenie          Spokane CC               25.59  
  2 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (O             26.27  
  3 Jensen, Kassie               Flying Ajs               26.95  
  4 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle U.               27.50  
Section  4  
  1 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam          Coq. Cheetah             26.43  
  2 Bunn, Pandora                1911 T.C.                26.47  
  3 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 T.C.                26.93  
  4 Merritt, Olivia              Unattached               27.11  
Section  5  
  1 Delage, Danielle             Unattached               26.50  
  2 Atkin, Casey                 Unattached               26.71  
  3 Baldwin, Tasia               1911 T.C.                26.74  
  4 Valentine, Myisha            Seattle Paci             26.89  
  5 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Wash             27.43  
Section  6  
  1 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.               26.69  
  2 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci             26.82  
  3 Tran, Sophie                 British Colu             26.92  
  4 Jasmine, Al'LaJae            Lane 5 Track             27.71  
  5 Dorsey, Jeri                 Eastside Exp             28.73  
Section  7  
  1 Purcell, Rachel              Seattle U.               26.93  
  2 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash             27.26  
  3 Tollefson, Kris              Unattached               27.36  
  4 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash             27.51  
  5 Jones, Ariana                Spokane CC               27.56  
Section  8  
  1 Cooper, Allee                Idaho                    26.89  
  2 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr             27.09  
  3 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash             27.20  
  4 Cook, Kylee                  Unattached               27.97  
  5 Mayes, Brooklyn              Eastside Exp             29.47  
Section  9  
  1 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             26.35  
  2 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                    26.46  
  3 Goode, Emma                  Idaho                    26.59  
  4 Agar, Natasha                Unattached               27.90  
  5 Sjodin, Jasmin               Simon Fraser             28.30  
Section  10  
  1 McClung, Madison             Western Oreg             26.20  
  2 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound              27.07  
  3 Nelthrope, TaPri             Seatown Expr             27.30  
  4 Nano, Anne-Mari              British Colu             28.10  
  5 Crocker, Melany              Linfield                 28.78  
Section  11  
  1 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             26.84  
  2 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg             27.14  
  3 Echols, Whitney              Seatown Expr             27.33  
  4 Cohen, Morgan                Linfield                 27.39  
  5 Greenleaf, Madison           Sgu Track Cl             27.44  
Section  12  
  1 Garrett, Zhitaya             Spokane CC               27.80  
  2 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             27.84  
  3 Kunetsova, Elizaveta         Soka                     27.93  
  4 Una'Dia, Sarah               Fresno State             28.38  
Section  13  
  1 Obradovich, Clare            Seattle U.               26.77  
  2 Yanney, Shandel              Unattached               27.38  
  3 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                     28.33  
  4 Hearn, Britney               Unattached               28.60  
  5 Medina, Adaligza             St. Martin's             28.99  
Section  14  
  1 Weaver, Lisa                 Seattle Paci             27.65  
  2 Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser             28.49  
  3 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               28.90  
  4 Smith, Haley                 1911 T.C.                28.91  
  5 Lane, Samantha               Seattle Paci             29.69  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thompson, Breeauna           Fresno State             55.79  
  2 Cummings, Stephenie          Spokane CC               56.03  
  3 Jordan, Latrisha             Fresno State             56.91  
  4 Hilliard, Tiera              Fresno State             57.14  
  5 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O           1:00.17  
Section  2  
  1 Smith, Christina             Nevada                   58.07  
  2 Atkin, Casey                 Unattached               58.89  
  3 Kirkland, Kristina           Unattached             1:00.67  
  4 Valentine, Myisha            Seattle Paci           1:01.38  
Section  3  
  1 Williams, Turquoise          Cal Poly                 59.12  
  2 Lee, Kristen                 Academy of A             59.54  
  3 Delage, Danielle             Unattached               59.59  
  4 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 T.C.              1:00.85  
  5 Varela, Madelayne            Unattached             1:04.99  
Section  4  
  1 White, Jazmine               Academy of A             58.28  
  2 King, Chantel                Academy of A           1:00.55  
  3 Salmon, Kelly                Cal Poly               1:01.12  
  4 Nelson, Raven                Lane 5 Track           1:05.61  
 -- Taylor, Angel                Eastside Exp                NT  
Section  5  
  1 Todd, Jessica                The Alaska R             59.68  
  2 McDaniel, Rachel             Spokane CC             1:00.37  
  3 Mattila, Elizabeth           Whitworth              1:01.30  
  4 Cook, Kylee                  Unattached             1:01.60  
  5 Tollefson, Kris              Unattached             1:01.90  
Section  6  
  1 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash           1:00.46  
  2 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash           1:00.50  
  3 Morgan, Olivia               Nevada                 1:00.65  
  4 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci           1:01.56  
  5 Nye, Athena                  Seattle Paci           1:02.76  
Section  7  
  1 Cromer, Elaina               Cal Poly                 59.61  
  2 Hayward, Annie               Western Oreg           1:00.29  
  3 Hardgrove, Jessika           Spokane CC             1:03.14  
  4 Sjodin, Jasmin               Simon Fraser           1:03.61  
  5 Viney, Kendra                Simon Fraser           1:03.67  
Section  8  
  1 Goode, Emma                  Idaho                  1:00.44  
  2 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound            1:01.01  
  3 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                  1:01.29  
  4 Greenleaf, Madison           Sgu Track Cl           1:03.66  
  5 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound            1:04.17  
Section  9  
  1 Safely, Caitlyn              Vixmix Track           1:01.14  
  2 Cooper, Allee                Idaho                  1:01.59  
  3 Schinnell, Annie             Western Wash           1:02.58  
  4 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's           1:03.79  
  5 Moir, Heather                Whitworth              1:05.50  
Section  10  
  1 Weaver, Lisa                 Seattle Paci           1:01.55  
  2 Marchesini, Noelle           Seattle U.             1:02.36  
  3 Garrett, Zhitaya             Spokane CC             1:05.29  
  4 Padrta, Chelsea              Central Wash           1:07.17  
  5 McCarthy, Isabella           Vixmix Track           1:11.11  
Section  11  
  1 Parrott, Kaitlyn             Central Wash           1:01.46  
  2 Borden, Hannah               Unattached             1:03.01  
  3 Smith, Haley                 1911 T.C.              1:04.82  
  4 Seymour, Brenda              Puget Sound            1:05.15  
  5 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                   1:05.82  
Section  12  
  1 Byrd, Jerae                  Cal Poly               1:01.94  
  2 Lane, Samantha               Seattle Paci           1:07.00  
  3 Devries, Katylyn             Whitworth              1:09.27  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser           1:34.19  
  2 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser           1:35.53  
  3 Boss, Traci                  Unattached             1:36.60  
  4 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser           1:36.63  
  5 Sanzari, Kristen             Cal Poly               1:36.72  
  6 Rivers-Birt, Lia             Cal Poly               1:36.77  
  7 Vogt, Emma                   Simon Fraser           1:37.02  
  8 Vogt, Abbey                  Simon Fraser           1:39.35  
  9 Prause, Shayna               Northwest U.           1:40.25  
Section  2  
  1 Belk, Kaylie                 San Francisc           1:36.61  
  2 Moore, Jenica                U. of Victor           1:38.31  
  3 Peters, Kendra               Trinity West           1:38.89  
  4 DeLaRosa, Alyson             Fresno State           1:40.28  
  5 Imlach, Brittany             British Colu           1:40.78  
  6 Martin, Kylee                Long Beach S           1:41.89  
  7 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Colu           1:43.83  
  8 Balbosa, Chelsea             Unattached             1:45.09  
  9 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   1:48.61  
 10 Ellis, Madelynn              Sgu Track Cl           1:52.68  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Unattached             2:13.32  
  2 Barnard, Jessica             Long Beach S           2:14.69  
  3 Gramolini, Mariah            Nevada                 2:16.31  
  4 Barserian, Saylah            Fresno State           2:16.46  
  5 Dell, Caitlin                Simon Fraser           2:17.84  
  6 Molenhuis, Marrijtje         Fresno State           2:20.01  
  7 Bailey, Sarah                Vernon Amate           2:21.35  
  8 Gonzales, Allison            Fresno State           2:27.42  
  9 Johnson, Erin                Unattached             2:27.78  
 10 Bennett, Brittany            Seatown Expr           2:36.15  
Section  2  
  1 Velvere, Liga                Idaho                  2:13.73  
  2 Draper, Laurel               Idaho                  2:15.30  
  3 Trenholm, Stephanie          U. of Victor           2:15.79  
  4 Currie, Katelyn              U. of Victor           2:16.55  
  5 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                  2:17.98  
  6 Kalbrener, Anna              Idaho                  2:19.25  
  7 O'Connell, Megan             Western Wash           2:19.55  
  8 Royal, Adrianna              federal way            2:20.22  
  9 Butcher, Meryl               Western Oreg           2:21.16  
 10 Brown, Kelsey                Seattle Paci           2:27.10  
 11 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           2:27.40  
Section  3  
  1 Carlson, Karissa             Evergreen St           2:17.35  
  2 Paradis, Emily               Idaho                  2:19.06  
  3 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC           2:19.48  
  4 Rice, Paige                  Portland AC            2:19.66  
  5 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oreg           2:23.49  
  6 Cote, Halley                 Nac Victoria           2:23.83  
  7 Anderson, Kelsey             Unattached             2:27.15  
  8 Lahman, Miranda              Western Wash           2:27.42  
  9 Saldana, Leticia             Academy of A           2:31.72  
 10 Ikeda, Haida                 Western Wash           2:31.76  
Section  4  
  1 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC           2:21.34  
  2 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oreg           2:21.82  
  3 Kartes, Taylor               Central Wash           2:22.85  
  4 Thompson, Mary               Seattle U.             2:23.50  
  5 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash           2:27.33  
  6 Menzies, Miranda             Coq. Cheetah           2:27.47  
  7 Key, Megan                   Nevada                 2:29.93  
  8 Sowers, Joanna               Unattached             2:31.69  
  9 Alexandra, Bill              Hershey Harr           2:32.15  
 10 Terry, Pearl                 Unattached             2:32.30  
 11 Pendergraph, Le'gia          Eastside Exp           2:33.63  
 -- Lee, Amanda                  Western Oreg                DQ  
Section  5  
  1 Stone, Kala                  Kamloop Trac           2:22.18  
  2 Owen, Karissa                St. Martin's           2:26.19  
  3 Hewett, Taylor               Culdesac Hig           2:29.57  
  4 Taylor, Cj                   Unattached             2:29.59  
  5 Neal, Kaelia                 Unattached             2:33.12  
  6 Laura, Wynne                 Hershey Harr           2:35.77  
  7 Sylvia, Halpert              Hershey Harr           2:36.63  
  8 Chance, Randi                Clackamas CC           2:36.68  
  9 Jenkins, Erica               Eastside Exp           2:42.47  
 10 Sodders, Emelia              Central Wash           2:44.06  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crofts, Helen                Simon Fraser           2:47.00  
  2 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser           2:50.05  
  3 Limage, Junia                Concordia (O           2:56.65  
  4 Butterworth, Lindsey         Simon Fraser           2:56.66  
  5 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (O           2:57.02  
  6 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (O           2:58.59  
  7 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest U.           2:58.87  
  8 McQueen, Riley               U. of Victor           3:00.14  
  9 Owens, Kelsey                Run Portland           3:04.40  
Section  2  
  1 Therrien, Brittany           U. of Victor           2:57.66  
  2 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           3:00.55  
  3 Ratzlaff, Marissa            Trinity West           3:04.22  
  4 Barker, Madeleine            Simon Fraser           3:04.34  
  5 Anderson, Morgan             Unattached             3:04.39  
  6 Laforce, Daisy               Unattached             3:06.08  
  7 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.           3:06.16  
  8 Hannam, Mikaela              British Colu           3:16.46  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Weitz, Kendra                Unattached             4:59.88  
  2 Hayward, Katelyn             Nac Victoria           5:00.52  
  3 Scheese, Andria              Concordia (O           5:01.36  
  4 Turner, Tonya                Whitworth              5:01.42  
  5 Cutting, Allison             Seattle Paci           5:03.73  
  6 Moran, Deirdre               U. of Victor           5:08.42  
  7 McEntire, Jenifer            Nevada                 5:11.30  
  8 Misterek, Dana               Whitworth              5:13.04  
  9 Bailey, Sarah                Vernon Amate           5:15.96  
 10 Snawder, Erika               Western Oreg           5:18.97  
 11 Morrison, Tricia             Western Oreg           5:21.09  
 12 Ferriera, Tanya              San Francisc           5:21.31  
 13 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           5:21.64  
 14 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           5:34.79  
 -- Ratkowiak, Katarina          Nevada                     DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Minton, Joscelyn             St. Martin's           5:08.75  
  2 Cassidy, Celeste             Seattle U.             5:09.83  
  3 Farkash, Alison              Trinity West           5:10.94  
  4 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi         Seattle Paci           5:12.26  
  5 Jensen, Rachel               Lane CC                5:13.82  
  6 Shufeldt, V. Joy             Whitworth              5:14.56  
  7 Sosa, Gloria                 Nevada                 5:15.96  
  8 Copeland, Erika              St. Martin's           5:20.22  
  9 Krehlik, Katie               Unattached             5:21.26  
 10 Everetts, Megan              Western Oreg           5:26.41  
 11 Hollins, Keikoanne           Unattached             5:35.35  
 12 Weber, Elizabeth             Unattached             5:37.60  
 13 Pendergraph, Le'gia          Eastside Exp           5:39.96  
 14 Fairbanks, Kristi            Western Wash           5:40.02  
 15 Jenkins, Erica               Eastside Exp           6:07.83  
 -- Rice, Paige                  Portland AC                DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Anderson, Morgan             Unattached             5:18.29  
  2 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle U.             5:23.44  
  3 Cecchi, KayAnna              Western Oreg           5:27.67  
  4 Becker, Josie                Seattle Paci           5:30.94  
  5 Enright, Lindsay             San Francisc           5:33.44  
  6 Vania, Merielle              The Alaska R           5:34.91  
  7 Cundy, Rachel                Unattached             5:35.11  
  8 Gillespie, Cara              Puget Sound            5:39.79  
  9 Stark, Caitlin               San Francisc           5:41.46  
 10 Culver, Katy                 The Alaska R           5:41.64  
 11 Zuzuarregui, Vanesa          San Francisc           5:46.41  
 12 Dye, Kendall                 San Francisc           5:46.98  
 13 Cho, Erina                   Coq. Cheetah           5:47.06  
 14 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash           5:48.02  
 15 Batchelor, April             Western Oreg           5:49.20  
Section  4  
  1 Barker, Madeleine            Simon Fraser           5:18.80  
  2 Spencer, Elisabeth           Whitworth              5:37.73  
  3 Menzies, Miranda             Coq. Cheetah           5:39.12  
  4 Philbeck, Erin               Western Wash           5:42.42  
  5 Taylor, Cj                   Unattached             5:45.26  
  6 Barnes, Cami                 San Francisc           5:46.07  
  7 Moraza, Karla                San Francisc           5:47.52  
  8 Rosales, Angelica            Soka                   5:57.55  
  9 Lawson, Danika               St. Martin's           5:58.20  
 10 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash           6:00.18  
 11 Brown, Laura                 Eastside Exp           6:02.49  
 12 Velasquez, Daniela           Unattached             6:08.81  
 13 Tanabe, Anri                 Soka                   6:10.14  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kiser, Hannah                Idaho                  9:43.41  
  2 Rohde, Kristen               Run Portland           9:45.76  
  3 Webb, Julia                  Run Portland           9:48.59  
  4 rice, amanda                 Unattached             9:54.97  
  5 Taylor, Alice                Concordia (O           9:56.50  
  6 Olson, Chandler              Unattached            10:10.36  
  7 Poythress, Ann               Fresno State          10:14.20  
  8 Dixon, Kate                  U. of Victor          10:15.25  
  9 Winger, Jena                 Run Portland          10:32.08  
 10 Cruz, Pamela                 Fresno State          10:38.32  
 11 Ferriera, Tanya              San Francisc          10:40.86  
 12 Claver, MaCayla              Lane CC               10:45.36  
 13 Brisky, Sierra               Western Wash          10:46.61  
 14 Webster, Kristyn             Simon Fraser          10:47.95  
 15 Rogers, Mary                 Western Wash          10:47.96  
 16 Hartnett, Phoebe             Western Wash          10:49.51  
 17 Jackson, Laura               Lane CC               10:50.69  
 18 Rexus, Stephanie             Unattached            10:51.19  
 19 Callahan, Molly              Unattached            10:52.87  
 20 Palibroda, Emily             Simon Fraser          11:02.68  
 21 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser          11:07.76  
 22 Doerksen, Kim                Simon Fraser          11:12.89  
 23 Johnson, Julia               Northwest U.          11:31.32  
Section  2  
  1 Stanton, Holly               Idaho                 10:16.48  
  2 Farkash, Alison              Trinity West          10:33.36  
  3 Elliott, Mikel               Spokane CC            10:42.59  
  4 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield              10:45.15  
  5 Butterworth, Alycia          Idaho                 10:46.74  
  6 Hazlehurst, Marnie           Puget Sound           10:53.40  
  7 Trujillo, Alicia             San Francisc          10:58.76  
  8 Fields, Minna                Unattached            11:01.71  
  9 Dart, Megan                  Spokane CC            11:01.90  
 10 Vania, Merielle              The Alaska R          11:02.70  
 11 Gonzales, Bianca             Simon Fraser          11:03.58  
 12 Pecha, Kaitlynn              St. Martin's          11:04.83  
 13 Llapitan, Ashley             St. Martin's          11:09.37  
 14 Wilkins, Kayla               Seattle Paci          11:09.93  
 15 Walton, Arielle              Western Wash          11:11.16  
 16 Marchan, Karen               San Francisc          11:21.10  
 17 Culver, Katy                 The Alaska R          11:21.55  
 18 Carrick, Krysta              Seattle Paci          11:26.20  
 19 Cho, Erina                   Coq. Cheetah          11:42.45  
 20 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.          11:46.31  
 21 Stephenson, Jordin           Unattached            11:53.37  
 22 Brown, Laura                 Eastside Exp          12:34.51  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Davis, Melanie               Central Wash             10.36  
  2 Devries, Katylyn             Whitworth                11.33  
  3 Domini, Olivia               Whitworth                11.78  
Section  2  
  1 Ramos, Alexis                Central Wash              9.67  
  2 Holton, Brooklyn             Western Wash              9.74  
  3 LaFayette, Ashley            Whitworth                10.73  
  4 Webb, Melissa                Unattached               10.79  
  5 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash             10.80  
Section  3  
  1 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc              9.89  
  2 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's             10.36  
  3 Prosser, Tera                Whitworth                10.44  
  4 Hendrick, Lauren             San Francisc             10.46  
  5 Egan, Madi                   sgu                      10.85  
Section  4  
  1 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci              9.59  
  2 Dalbey, Tyler                San Francisc             10.18  
  3 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash             10.25  
  4 Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci             10.42  
  5 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             10.47  
Section  5  
  1 Hallock, Kara                Unattached                9.49  
  2 Dodd, Amber                  Western Wash              9.55  
  3 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC              9.80  
  4 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash              9.90  
  5 Padrinao, Jessica            Simon Fraser             11.38  
Section  6  
  1 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oreg              9.59  
  2 Bradford, Crystal            Warner Pacif              9.61  
  3 Ellenwood, Georgia           Langley Must              9.85  
  4 Una'Dia, Sarah               Fresno State              9.91  
  5 McDaniel, Keenya             San Francisc             10.23  
Section  7  
  1 Byrd, Jerae                  Cal Poly                  9.24  
  2 Reid, Kaitlyn                Western Oreg              9.50  
  3 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci              9.62  
  4 Mattila, Elizabeth           Whitworth                 9.65  
  5 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC             10.10  
Section  8  
  1 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci              9.34  
  2 Jackson, Taylor              Fresno State              9.38  
  3 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg              9.50  
  4 Borden, Hannah               Unattached                9.87  
Section  9  
  1 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash              9.15  
  2 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser              9.28  
  3 Pearse, Anastasia            Unattached                9.30  
  4 Storm, Zarria                Pacific Athl              9.37  
  5 Dezellem, Shayle             Spokane CC                9.48  
Section  10  
  1 Whyte, Angela                Unattached                8.31  
  2 Morris, Erin                 Fresno State              8.92  
  3 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash              9.50  
 -- Stewart, Brianna             Academy of A               DNF  
 -- Deckard, Gina                Nevada                     DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:53.13  
     1) White, Jazmine                  2) Lee, Kristen                   
     3) Allis, Emily                    4) Stewart, Brianna               
  2 San Francisco St.  'A'                              3:54.17  
     1) Butler, Stefeny                 2) Cabiness, Maya                 
     3) Hendrick, Lauren                4) Belk, Kaylie                   
  3 Western Oregon  'A'                                 4:03.46  
     1) Reid, Kaitlyn                   2) Hayward, Annie                 
     3) Skordahl, Zoe                   4) Butcher, Meryl                 
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:10.11  
     1) Dezellem, Shayle                2) Elliott, Mikel                 
     3) Dart, Megan                     4) McDaniel, Rachel               
  5 Seatown Express  'A'                                4:11.09  
     1) Bennett, Brittany               2) Echols, Whitney                
     3) Ford, Alexis                    4) Diggs, Whitney                 
Section  2  
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                     4:02.15  
     1) Purcell, Rachel                 2) Bergmann, Meeghan              
     3) Walters, Emily                  4) Obradovich, Clare              
  2 Central Washington  'A'                             4:10.50  
     1) Kartes, Taylor                  2) Genther, Chelsea               
     3) Lotze, Katharine                4) Pitassi, Seanna                
  3 Sgu Track Club  'A'                                 4:14.70  
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) McClendon, Raven               
     3) Mueller, Anne                   4)                                
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:15.27  
     1) Leiken, Andrea                  2) Seymour, Brenda                
     3) Gilbertson, Meg                 4) Mayberry, Aspen                
 -- Academy of Art  'B'                                     DNF  
     1) Long, Kendall                   2) Long, Kylie                    
     3) Schumacher, Cassandra           4) Saldana, Leticia               
Section  3  
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:12.88  
     1) Mattila, Elizabeth              2) Moir, Heather                  
     3) Turner, Tonya                   4) Misterek, Dana                 
  2 1911 T.C.  'A'                                      4:14.59  
     1) Smith, Haley                    2) Bunn, Pandora                  
     3) Baldwin, Tasia                  4) Shakoor, Kenya                 
  3 Western Washington  'A'                             4:16.71  
     1) Dodd, Amber                     2) Lahman, Miranda                
     3) Schinnell, Annie                4) McDonald, Alexandra            
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:19.64  
     1) Avery, Christi                  2) Ricco, Danielle                
     3) Bradford, Crystal               4) Dameron, Matice                
  5 Central Washington  'B'                             4:19.67  
     1) Parrott, Kaitlyn                2) Padrta, Chelsea                
     3) Kreft, Kelsey                   4) Morgan, Connie                 
Section  4  
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:11.70  
     1) Chance, Randi                   2) McNairy, Michaela              
     3) Buchholz, Emma                  4) Copenhagen, Laura              
  2 Vancouver OC  'A'                                   4:12.31  
     1) Diemer, Jenny                   2) Ladner, Tessa                  
     3) Gillespie, Lauren               4) Wiebe, Devan                   
  3 Oregon City  'A'                                    4:33.10  
     1) Svendsen, Kylie                 2) Goff, Lindsey                  
     3) Mellius, Mallory                4) Cook, Kylee                    
  4 Central Washington  'C'                             4:44.47  
     1) Rice, Ashley                    2) Swigart, Hannah                
     3) Napiontek, Shelby               4) Sodders, Emelia                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sisler, Whitney              Cal Poly                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Beasley, Cortney             Nevada                   1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Brogdon, Jenny               Club Northwe             1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci             1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Gates, Jheri                 Whitworth                1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Daley, Rachel                Soka                     1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Sargeson, Jessica            Cal Poly                 1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Machida, Chelsea             Linfield                 1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser             1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser             1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Barnhart, Monica             Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Bradley, Veronica            Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Storm, Zarria                Pacific Athl             1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Moiola, Meagen               San Francisc             1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             1.58m    5-02.25 
 16 Una'Dia, Sarah               Fresno State             1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Ramsey, Tara                 Western Wash             1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Oenning, Kristin             Oregon State             1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Pate, April                  Nevada                   1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Napiontek, Shelby            Central Wash             1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci             1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Stoker, Sarah                Northwest U.             1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Bieker, Cassy                Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25 
 24 Smithson, Shelby             Langley Must             1.48m    4-10.25 
 24 Tri, Brittany                Seattle Paci             1.48m    4-10.25 
 24 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif             1.48m    4-10.25 
 24 Warren, Arianna              Seattle Paci             1.48m    4-10.25 
 24 Thompson, Allyssa            Whitworth                1.48m    4-10.25 
 24 Holton, Brooklyn             Western Wash             1.48m    4-10.25 
 30 Marshall, Erin               Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Yoro, Taylor                 St. Martin's                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montorola, Keisa             Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Owsinski, Kristina           Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Davis, Clara                 Cal Poly                 3.66m   12-00.00 
  4 Echaverria, Alicia           Nevada                   3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Street, Catherine            Linfield                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Schumacher, Terra            Seattle Paci             3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Schnapp, Ashley              Washington               3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Wren, Klarissa               Washington               3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Johnson, Ariel               Seattle U.               3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Owen, Caitlin                Nevada                   3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Perry, Eva                   Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Carlile, Christin            Cal Poly                 3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Anderson, Karis              Western Wash             3.19m   10-05.50 
 13 Hunter, Jennifer             Unattached               3.19m   10-05.50 
 13 Kintz, Brita                 Willamette S             3.19m   10-05.50 
 13 Dunning, Morgan              Idaho                    3.19m   10-05.50 
 17 Whiteside, Samantha          Unattached               3.04m    9-11.75 
 17 Palmer, Brienna              Western Wash             3.04m    9-11.75 
 17 Martens, Alexys              Willamette S             3.04m    9-11.75 
 20 Yelverton, Kelly             Lewis & Clar             2.89m    9-05.75 
 20 Wessa, Lindsey               Northwest U.             2.89m    9-05.75 
 20 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's             2.89m    9-05.75 
 20 DiMarco, Diana               Western Wash             2.89m    9-05.75 
 20 Greig, Heather               Unattached               2.89m    9-05.75 
 25 Swigart, Hannah              Central Wash             2.74m    8-11.75 
 25 Puckett, Amy Jo              Western Wash             2.74m    8-11.75 
 25 Howe, Elizabeth              Western Wash             2.74m    8-11.75 
 25 Heck, Maya                   Puget Sound              2.74m    8-11.75 
 25 Johnson, Jennifer            St. Martin's             2.74m    8-11.75 
 25 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Unattached               2.74m    8-11.75 
 25 Domini, Olivia               Whitworth                2.74m    8-11.75 
 -- Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia (O                NH            
 -- Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash                NH            
 -- Sousa, Corey                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash             4.86m   15-11.50 
  2 Sackeyfio, Julianna          St. Martin's             4.71m   15-05.50 
  3 Harmon, Ashley               Sgu Track Cl             4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Prosser, Tera                Whitworth                4.59m   15-00.75 
  5 Overdick, Amanda             Western Wash             4.58m   15-00.50 
  6 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.               4.48m   14-08.50 
  7 Orr, Grace                   Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 
  8 Ramos, Alexis                Central Wash             4.38m   14-04.50 
  9 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash             4.34m   14-03.00 
 10 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's             4.31m   14-01.75 
 11 willcox, karlee              Unattached               4.27m   14-00.25 
 12 Davis, Melanie               Central Wash             4.19m   13-09.00 
 -- Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Wash              FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Neal, Alyssa                 Unattached               5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.               5.23m   17-02.00 
  3 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Merritt, Olivia              Unattached               5.11m   16-09.25 
  5 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's             4.84m   15-10.50 
  6 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             4.83m   15-10.25 
  7 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               4.76m   15-07.50 
  8 Hewett, Taylor               Culdesac Hig             4.74m   15-06.75 
  9 Richey, Tamara               flying aj's              4.73m   15-06.25 
  9 McClendon, Raven             Sgu Track Cl             4.73m   15-06.25 
 11 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC             4.55m   14-11.25 
 12 Yanney, Shandel              Unattached               4.36m   14-03.75 
 13 Hall, Renee                  Kamloop Trac             4.17m   13-08.25 
 14 LeMieux, Janelle             Whitworth                4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Webb, Melissa                Unattached                FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Williams, Brandi             flying aj's              5.33m   17-06.00 
  2 DeHart, Holly                flying aj's              5.28m   17-04.00 
  3 Nichols, Sarah               Nevada                   5.24m   17-02.25 
  4 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash             5.15m   16-10.75 
  5 Olivero, Kathryn             Fresno State             5.06m   16-07.25 
  6 Reff, Callie                 Western Wash             5.05m   16-07.00 
  7 Broomfield, Robyn            Simon Fraser             4.92m   16-01.75 
  8 Cywinska, Agnes              British Colu             4.91m   16-01.50 
  9 Cook-Mackenzie, April        Simon Fraser             4.90m   16-01.00 
 10 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci             4.89m   16-00.50 
 11 Thompson, Allyssa            Whitworth                4.75m   15-07.00 
 12 Holton, Brooklyn             Western Wash             4.70m   15-05.00 
 13 MacDonald, Faith             Unattached               4.43m   14-06.50 
 14 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                     4.39m   14-05.00 
 -- Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci              FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                   5.75m   18-10.50 
  2 Covington, Alyssa            Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00 
  3 Stewart, Haley               Kajaks T&F               5.52m   18-01.50 
  4 Ellenwood, Georgia           Langley Must             5.51m   18-01.00 
  5 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser             5.44m   17-10.25 
  6 Avery, La Tijera             Nevada                   5.42m   17-09.50 
  7 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci             5.32m   17-05.50 
  8 Jackson, Taylor              Fresno State             5.27m   17-03.50 
  8 Walters, Emily               Seattle U.               5.27m   17-03.50 
 10 Donner, Claire               Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
 11 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             5.17m   16-11.50 
 12 Bouyer, Kennadi              Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
 13 Padrinao, Jessica            Simon Fraser             4.56m   14-11.50 
 -- Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Olivero, Kathryn             Fresno State            11.22m   36-09.75 
  2 Cronic, Kelly                flying aj's             10.74m   35-03.00 
  3 Bouyer, Kennadi              Unattached              10.69m   35-01.00 
  4 Stiggelbout, Chloe           Unattached              10.25m   33-07.50 
  5 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci            10.07m   33-00.50 
  6 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's            10.02m   32-10.50 
  7 Hall, Renee                  Kamloop Trac            10.00m   32-09.75 
  7 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.              10.00m   32-09.75 
  9 Davis, Katie                 Unattached               9.92m   32-06.50 
 10 Orr, Grace                   Unattached               9.73m   31-11.25 
 11 LeMieux, Janelle             Whitworth                9.54m   31-03.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Neal, Alyssa                 Unattached              11.54m   37-10.50 
  2 Templeton, Erin              British Colu            11.36m   37-03.25 
  3 Middleton, Ali               Idaho                   10.92m   35-10.00 
  4 Sackeyfio, Julianna          St. Martin's            10.85m   35-07.25 
  5 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC            10.79m   35-05.00 
  6 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs              10.67m   35-00.25 
  7 Nye, Athena                  Seattle Paci            10.64m   34-11.00 
  8 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci            10.57m   34-08.25 
  9 Holton, Brooklyn             Western Wash            10.41m   34-02.00 
 10 King, Keza                   flying aj's             10.25m   33-07.50 
 11 Richards, Mary               Unattached              10.19m   33-05.25 
 12 Reff, Callie                 Western Wash            10.13m   33-03.00 
 13 White, Chloe                 Lane 5 Track             9.59m   31-05.75 
 -- starks, miko                 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC            10.95m   35-11.25 
  2 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              10.41m   34-02.00 
  3 Mathew, Emee                 Seattle U.              10.37m   34-00.25 
  4 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                  10.35m   33-11.50 
  5 Blakely, Sara                Seattle U.              10.33m   33-10.75 
  6 Korn, Jacque                 Central Wash            10.18m   33-04.75 
  7 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            10.11m   33-02.00 
  8 Nichols, Sarah               Nevada                  10.06m   33-00.25 
  9 Rocha, Kaiponohea            Whitworth                9.88m   32-05.00 
 10 Alley, Courtney              Linfield                 9.77m   32-00.75 
 11 Bridgett, Deirdra            San Francisc             9.40m   30-10.25 
 12 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg             9.33m   30-07.50 
 13 Tua, Teilissa                St. Martin's             8.95m   29-04.50 
 14 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.             8.60m   28-02.75 
 15 Braasch, Joleen              Unattached               8.45m   27-08.75 
 16 Goff, Lindsay                Unattached               8.36m   27-05.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Byrd, Caitlin                Fresno State            12.36m   40-06.75 
  2 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield                12.08m   39-07.75 
  3 Novy, Tera                   Unattached              11.98m   39-03.75 
  4 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (O            11.84m   38-10.25 
  5 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            11.20m   36-09.00 
  5 Clarke, Brianna              Seattle Paci            11.20m   36-09.00 
  7 Thatcher, Elizabeth          St. Martin's            10.99m   36-00.75 
  8 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            10.79m   35-05.00 
  9 Pate, April                  Nevada                  10.70m   35-01.25 
 10 Hearne, Siera                Cal Poly                10.68m   35-00.50 
 11 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F              10.35m   33-11.50 
 12 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif            10.31m   33-10.00 
 13 Lauinger, Danielle           Cal Poly                10.09m   33-01.25 
 14 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash             9.71m   31-10.25 
 15 Tatum, Hannah                Eastside Exp             6.64m   21-09.50 
 -- Otey, Hanna                  Academy of A              FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Sanchez, Rosario             Fresno State            14.78m   48-06.00 
  2 Xavier, Kayla                Concordia (O            14.20m   46-07.25 
  3 Day, Sharon                  Asics                   14.05m   46-01.25 
  4 Musika, Luisa                San Francisc            13.63m   44-08.75 
  5 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O            13.17m   43-02.50 
  6 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (O            13.08m   42-11.00 
  7 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   12.98m   42-07.00 
  8 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra         Fresno State            12.80m   42-00.00 
  9 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash            12.75m   41-10.00 
 10 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            12.66m   41-06.50 
 11 Afoa, Shaina                 Central Wash            12.53m   41-01.50 
 12 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State            12.15m   39-10.50 
 13 Richardson, Jade             Simon Fraser            11.91m   39-01.00 
 14 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              11.14m   36-06.75 
 -- McAlman, Constance           Nevada                    FOUL            
 -- Yarbrough, Destanie          Fresno State              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bridgett, Deirdra            San Francisc            14.37m   47-01.75 
  2 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            13.16m   43-02.25 
  3 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            11.66m   38-03.25 
  4 Korn, Jacque                 Central Wash            11.64m   38-02.25 
  5 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            11.39m   37-04.50 
  6 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            11.34m   37-02.50 
  7 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              11.04m   36-02.75 
  8 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg            10.89m   35-08.75 
  9 Peterson, Katie              Willamette              10.08m   33-01.00 
 10 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash             8.97m   29-05.25 
 11 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.             8.69m   28-06.25 
 12 McCarthy, Sarah              Willamette               7.06m   23-02.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              16.68m   54-08.75 
  2 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (O            15.88m   52-01.25 
  3 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC            14.15m   46-05.25 
  4 Juert, Christina             Kajaks T&F              13.94m   45-09.00 
  5 Kennedy, Samantha            Kajaks T&F              13.59m   44-07.00 
  6 Wells, Lindsay               Western Wash            13.24m   43-05.25 
  7 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F              12.96m   42-06.25 
  8 Afoa, Shaina                 Central Wash            12.84m   42-01.50 
  9 Nessett, Ainsley             British Colu            11.90m   39-00.50 
 10 Beck, Stephanie              Kajaks T&F              11.72m   38-05.50 
 11 Clarke, Brianna              Seattle Paci            10.57m   34-08.25 
 12 Blakely, Sara                Seattle U.               9.86m   32-04.25 
 -- Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                     FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State            18.69m   61-04.00 
  2 summers, jere                Unattached              18.56m   60-10.75 
  3 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O            17.62m   57-09.75 
  4 Midles, Gabby                Idaho                   17.47m   57-03.75 
  5 Byrd, Caitlin                Fresno State            16.63m   54-06.75 
  6 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra         Fresno State            16.61m   54-06.00 
  7 McAlman, Constance           Nevada                  16.32m   53-06.50 
  8 Xavier, Kayla                Concordia (O            15.65m   51-04.25 
  9 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash            15.61m   51-02.75 
 10 Yarbrough, Destanie          Fresno State            15.45m   50-08.25 
 11 Nutsch, Sarah                Idaho                   15.40m   50-06.25 
 12 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            15.21m   49-11.00 
 13 Musika, Luisa                San Francisc            15.17m   49-09.25 
 14 Federicci, Amanda            Concordia (O            14.94m   49-00.25 
 15 Sanchez, Rosario             Fresno State            14.62m   47-11.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elke, Daniel                 Kamloop Trac              7.58  
  2 Klute, Josh                  Whitworth                 7.64  
Section  2  
  1 Brown, Edd                   St. Martin's              7.32  
  2 Medrano, Elias               Spokane CC                7.41  
  3 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                      7.53  
  4 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash              7.59  
  5 Yungeberg, Nicholas          Vixmix Track              7.61  
Section  3  
  1 Dustin, Bratten              Seattle Paci              7.34  
  2 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Paci              7.39  
  3 Rodriguez, Raul              Clackamas CC              7.45  
  4 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (O              7.46  
  5 Mashalok, Gabriel            Langley Must              7.58  
  6 Walkow, Joe                  Ocean Athlet              7.66  
Section  4  
  1 Futter, Jameson              Concordia (O              7.11  
  2 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                     7.16  
  3 Fitch, Taylor                Seattle U.                7.25  
  4 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                 7.48  
  5 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Coq. Cheetah              7.49  
  6 Hoff, Jonathan               Whitworth                 7.51  
Section  5  
  1 Adams, Ryan                  Unattached                7.17  
  1 Nguyen, Recardo              Spokane CC                7.17  
  3 johnston, jerrod             Unattached                7.28  
  4 Scholten, Jordan             Whitworth                 7.53  
  5 Osborne, Kyler               Unattached                7.56  
  6 Cartmill, Alex               Unattached                7.58  
Section  6  
  1 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash              7.33  
  2 Peidad, Eric                 Academy of A              7.35  
  3 Willoughby, Ryan             Beaver Track              7.41  
  4 Martinez, Jude               Seattle U.                7.43  
  5 Calloway, Tere'              Seatown                   7.55  
  6 Hinkle, Patrick              Unattached                7.72  
Section  7  
  1 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached                7.20  
  2 Chirtlow, Person             Academy of A              7.29  
  3 Jones, Garet                 Vixmix Track              7.59  
  3 Langford, Steven             Unattached                7.59  
  5 Lovejoy, Thomas              Beaver Track              7.62  
  6 Edmond, Michael              Unattached                7.99  
Section  8  
  1 Crockett, De'Eric            Unattached                7.23  
  2 Williams, J'Mel              1911 T.C.                 7.27  
  3 Gademans, Brennan            Langley Must              7.30  
  4 Langford, Anthony            Unattached                7.38  
  5 Atisu, Elorm                 Whitworth                 7.43  
  6 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                 7.47  
Section  9  
  1 Greene, Damian               Unattached                7.06  
  2 Pangilinan, Mark             Western Wash              7.07  
  3 McFadden, Donavan            Western Oreg              7.22  
  3 Newland, Paul                Seattle Spee              7.22  
  5 Marble, Malcolm              Oregon State              7.23  
  6 Harding, Hodson              Coq. Cheetah              7.39  
Section  10  
  1 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Expr              6.99  
  2 Perkins, Tony                Unattached                7.08  
  3 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                      7.09  
  4 Nathan, Andrew               British Colu              7.19  
  5 Peterson, Cody               Spokane CC                7.31  
  6 Schnell, Garrett             Unattached                7.48  
Section  11  
  1 Michener, Sam                Unattached                6.87  
  2 Wheaton, Markus              Oregon State              6.97  
  2 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash              6.97  
  4 Parker, Keynan               Oregon State              7.00  
  5 McCarty, Princeton           Idaho                     7.15  
  6 Fussell, Christopher         Seattle U.                7.31  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                     22.16  
  2 St. Clair, Devin             Spokane CC               22.50  
  3 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.               22.93  
  4 Fussell, Christopher         Seattle U.               23.66  
  5 Carter, Immanuel             Flying Ajs               24.59  
Section  2  
  1 Wordell, Spencer             Spokane CC               22.79  
  2 Chirtlow, Person             Academy of A             22.80  
  3 Peterson, Cody               Spokane CC               23.37  
  4 Grossaint, Cameron           St. Martin's             24.26  
Section  3  
  1 George, Nathan               Coq. Cheetah             22.54  
  2 Aronson, Jeff                Idaho                    22.85  
  3 Nguyen, Recardo              Spokane CC               23.16  
  4 Medrano, Elias               Spokane CC               23.37  
  5 Nokes, Jason                 Spokane CC               23.88  
Section  4  
  1 Duffy, Kerry                 Unattached               23.24  
  2 Langford, Anthony            Unattached               23.62  
  3 Dodge, Travis                St. Martin's             24.08  
  4 Mashalok, Gabriel            Langley Must             24.20  
  5 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                24.25  
Section  5  
  1 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               22.82  
  2 Jacka, Jeff                  Idaho                    22.97  
  3 Scholten, Jordan             Whitworth                23.92  
  4 Squatrito, Stephen           Seattle U.               24.32  
  5 Langford, Steven             Unattached               24.41  
Section  6  
  1 Duncan, Dusty                Seattle Paci             22.71  
  2 Minkley, John                Unattached               23.28  
  3 Dustin, Bratten              Seattle Paci             23.76  
  4 Morales, Gabriel             Western Wash             23.79  
  5 Smith, Andrew                Spokane CC               23.84  
Section  7  
  1 Fitch, Taylor                Seattle U.               23.19  
  2 Peidad, Eric                 Academy of A             23.43  
  3 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                23.59  
  4 Williams, J'Mel              1911 T.C.                23.85  
Section  8  
  1 Alexander, Colin             Central Wash             23.66  
  2 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             23.67  
  3 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Paci             23.81  
  4 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (O             23.83  
  5 Hamman, John                 St. Martin's             24.81  
Section  9  
  1 Brunson, Daquon              Alaska Runni             23.28  
  2 Linde, James                 Coq. Cheetah             23.50  
  3 Cooper, Clayton              Linfield                 24.06  
  4 Gelfer, Ian                  Unattached               24.14  
  5 Chopp, Michael               Linfield                 24.53  
Section  10  
  1 White, Andrew                Idaho                    23.85  
  2 Doyle, Liam                  Unattached               24.25  
  3 Diesing, Lukas               Puget Sound              24.35  
  4 Walkow, Joe                  Ocean Athlet             24.41  
  5 Cartmill, Alex               Unattached               24.61  
Section  11  
  1 Hartman, Cooper              Seattle U.               23.65  
  2 Elke, Daniel                 Kamloop Trac             24.04  
  3 Sledz, Austin                Tigard TC                24.70  
  4 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              24.90  
  5 Ellington, Robert            Unattached               25.21  
Section  12  
  1 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                     23.95  
  2 Yungeberg, Nicholas          Vixmix Track             24.61  
  3 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Coq. Cheetah             24.78  
Section  13  
  1 Brown, Edd                   St. Martin's             23.87  
  2 Franks, Isaac                New Hope Chr             24.01  
  3 Sheets, Loren                Trinity Trac             24.38  
  4 Monroe, Daren                Unattached               25.85  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin        Coq. Cheetah             48.93  
  2 Harding, Hodson              Coq. Cheetah             49.62  
  3 Bofa, Emmanuel               Whitworth                49.77  
  4 Thummell-Gravitt, Austin     Seatown Expr             50.04  
  5 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser             50.24  
Section  2  
  1 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.               49.51  
  2 George, Nathan               Coq. Cheetah             50.32  
  3 Wordell, Spencer             Spokane CC               51.38  
  4 Nokes, Jason                 Spokane CC               51.42  
  5 Matthews, Drew               Unattached               51.78  
Section  3  
  1 Paul-Morris, Adam            British Colu             50.07  
  2 Alexander, Colin             Central Wash             50.47  
  3 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             50.98  
  4 Spilsbury, Ryan              Clackamas CC             52.84  
  5 Schalk, Tanner               Spokane CC               53.01  
Section  4  
  1 Brunson, Daquon              Alaska Runni             51.07  
  2 Armon, Eric                  Academy of A             51.26  
  3 MacKay, Duncan               Seattle U.               51.45  
  4 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             52.06  
  5 Williams, Courtney           Northwest U.             52.91  
Section  5  
  1 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci             51.45  
  2 Craig, Alexander             Academy of A             51.51  
  3 White, Andrew                Idaho                    51.83  
  4 Tyree, Sean                  Puget Sound              52.08  
  5 Mowery, Tim                  Western Oreg             52.46  
Section  6  
  1 Grudzinski, Levi             Western Wash             51.65  
  2 Schmidt, Nate                Unattached               52.19  
  3 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached               52.39  
  4 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Wash             52.50  
  5 Houlton, Jacob               Langley Must             55.11  
Section  7  
  1 Parrish, Cory                Linfield                 53.03  
  2 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Spokane CC               53.43  
  3 Smith, Andrew                Spokane CC               54.32  
  4 Osborne, Kyler               Unattached               55.09  
Section  8  
  1 Morales, Gabriel             Western Wash             51.93  
  2 Minkley, John                Unattached               52.14  
  3 Tolliver, Emil               Academy of A             53.53  
  4 Carter, Immanuel             Flying Ajs               54.36  
  5 Hill, Traviell               Eastside Exp             54.96  
Section  9  
  1 Cymbaluk, Gary               Trinity West             52.47  
  2 Dodge, Travis                St. Martin's             52.78  
  3 Grossaint, Cameron           St. Martin's             52.98  
  4 Linde, James                 Coq. Cheetah             53.43  
Section  10  
  1 Wiedmer, Casey               St. Martin's             54.85  
  2 Hamman, John                 St. Martin's             55.60  
  3 Smith, Dantae                1911 T.C.                55.87  
  4 Hinkle, Patrick              Unattached               56.43  
  5 Wong, Billy                  Unattached               56.58  
Section  11  
  1 birade, laurent              SoCal Track              55.53  
  2 Monroe, Daren                Unattached               56.73  
  3 McDermott, Patrick           Club Northwe             57.43  
  4 McDermott, Kirby             Club Northwe           1:00.28  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Restall, Brendon             Nac Victoria           1:22.26  
  2 Evans, Jonathan              Long Beach S           1:22.65  
  3 Wilkie, Mark                 Point Grey             1:23.10  
  4 Latt, Jordan                 Unattached             1:24.45  
  5 Timpe, Miles                 Unattached             1:25.82  
  6 Jorgensen, Jesse             Spokane CC             1:26.23  
  7 Michael, Aaron               Unattached             1:30.17  
  8 Fordyce, Jesse               Sgu Track Cl           1:31.23  
  9 Ott, Andrew                  Trinity West           1:35.23  
 -- Bland, Josh                  Spokane CC                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Ellenwood, Stuart            Langley Must           1:22.72  
  2 Washington, Andre            Concordia (O           1:23.99  
  3 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif           1:28.36  
  4 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif           1:29.32  
  5 Firman, Jeremiah             Puget Sound            1:30.72  
  6 Kearns, Phillip              Sgu Track Cl           1:31.97  
  7 howe, jake                   Unattached             1:32.80  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Graham, Drew                 Adams ST               1:52.34  
  2 Pena, Cory                   Concordia (O           1:52.57  
  3 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           1:53.54  
  4 Maxwell, Lester              Linfield               1:55.54  
  5 Liu, Yubai                   Simon Fraser           1:57.27  
  6 Acosta, Steven               Whitworth              1:58.22  
 -- Mcniff, Ryan                 Adams ST                   DNF  
 -- Soucy, Drew                  Adams ST                   DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Neal, Keffri                 Surrey Athle           1:53.60  
  2 Larson, Kyle                 Western Oreg           1:53.83  
  3 Reed, Chris                  Western Oreg           1:54.37  
  4 Kasler, Connor               Western Oreg           1:55.71  
  5 Olsen, Chris                 Clackamas CC           1:56.07  
  6 vuksich, kyle                Unattached             1:56.51  
  7 Slade, David                 British Colu           1:56.60  
  8 Bill, Simon                  British Colu           1:56.74  
  9 Prajea, Mihai                Trinity West           1:57.20  
 10 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound            2:06.00  
Section  3  
  1 Arcos, Raul                  Long Beach S           1:54.29  
  2 Massari, Zach                Western Oreg           1:55.74  
  3 Tylor, Kyle                  Idaho                  1:55.81  
  4 Hopper, Dylan                Western Wash           1:56.30  
  5 Michel, Nik                  Spokane CC             1:56.57  
  6 Gavareski, Michael           Hall Steps F           1:56.91  
  7 Osborn, Jeff                 Idaho                  1:57.07  
  8 Hall, Evan                   Kamloop Trac           1:58.59  
  9 Brown, Jessy                 Unattached             1:59.04  
 10 Pare, Alexandre              Simon Fraser           2:01.32  
 11 Duffy, Alex                  Unattached             2:01.95  
Section  4  
  1 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           1:58.99  
  2 Timpe, Braden                Western Wash           1:59.91  
  3 Nima, Ashkon                 Western Wash           2:00.27  
  4 VanDeBrake, Cody             Spokane CC             2:00.97  
  5 Peters, Travis               Western Wash           2:01.08  
  6 Clinch, Keenan               Seattle U.             2:01.28  
  7 Krieger, Jeffrey             Whitworth              2:01.77  
  8 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Paci           2:01.98  
  9 Howe, Nick                   Western Wash           2:02.50  
 10 Kennell, Liam                Nac Victoria           2:04.18  
Section  5  
  1 Chapman, Ryan                Western Oreg           1:56.49  
  2 Shogren, Michael             Western Oreg           1:58.09  
  3 Armstrong, Zach              Central Wash           2:02.01  
  4 Gauthier, Cole               Soka                   2:03.40  
  5 Hathaway, Noel               Unattached             2:03.59  
  6 Starinieri, Nicholas         Soka                   2:04.60  
  7 Douglas, Dominique           Clackamas CC           2:05.56  
  8 Medgin, Mark                 Tigard TC              2:05.80  
  9 DeMoss, Devon                St. Martin's           2:06.86  
 10 Bates, Colin                 Vixmix Track           2:13.27  
Section  6  
  1 Wong, Billy                  Unattached             2:05.49  
  2 Rau, Ryan                    Clackamas CC           2:05.91  
  3 LaBelle, Sean                Unattached             2:07.14  
  4 Brown, Marcus                Unattached             2:08.42  
  5 Kraal, Taylor                Unattached             2:09.93  
  6 McCartin, Sean               Eugene Runni           2:11.35  
  7 Paulson, Kevin               Unattached             2:12.26  
  8 Headrick, Austin             Unattached             2:13.45  
  9 Bosket, Andrew               Unattached             2:14.53  
 10 Paulson, Kyle                Unattached             2:17.13  
 11 Stonkus, Arny                Club Northwe           2:26.61  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           2:29.13  
  2 Cisneros, Cordero            Unattached             2:29.67  
  3 Schiavonne, Trevor           U. of Victor           2:30.42  
  4 Kennedy, Aidan               British Colu           2:30.49  
  5 Woolsey, Derek               Unattached             2:31.50  
  6 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           2:33.35  
  7 Voth, Chris                  Trinity West           2:35.86  
  8 Liu, Yubai                   Simon Fraser           2:40.88  
  9 Bradley, Tom                 Harrier Trac           2:43.63  
 10 Powell, Larry                Lane CC                2:50.49  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkie, Mark                 Point Grey             4:12.29  
  2 Weitz, Nathan                Unattached             4:14.64  
  3 Neal, Keffri                 Surrey Athle           4:14.92  
  4 Oxland, Doug                 U. of Victor           4:16.68  
  5 Wakefield, Brett             Simon Fraser           4:19.59  
  6 Therrien, Cody               Nac Victoria           4:19.64  
  7 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           4:20.17  
  8 Dhanani, Samir               Simon Fraser           4:20.69  
  9 Keane, Sean                  Unattached             4:21.25  
 10 Fenley, Lukas                Western Oreg           4:23.10  
 11 Jackson, Chip                Western Wash           4:28.63  
 12 Mangan, Kevin                Unattached             4:29.32  
 13 Hixon, Jarred                Lane 5 Track           4:35.26  
 -- Bocksnick, Jackson           U. of Victor               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's           4:19.27  
  2 Graham, Lucas                Unattached             4:24.28  
  3 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Seattle Paci           4:24.38  
  4 Burgess, Ian                 SE Pdx TC              4:24.46  
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash           4:25.38  
  6 Bradford, Evan               Seattle Paci           4:25.61  
  7 Cross, Michael               Unattached             4:25.86  
  8 Franz, Brendan               Unattached             4:30.12  
  9 Krotzer, Korey               Unattached             4:30.25  
 10 Davis, Mark                  Whitworth              4:36.33  
 11 Kornegay, Kristofer          Unattached             4:40.71  
 12 Psotka, Patrick              Nac Victoria           4:41.55  
 13 Norman, Tyler                Nac Victoria           4:46.04  
Section  3  
  1 Brown, Jasen                 Spokane CC             4:25.66  
  2 West, Taylor                 Unattached             4:27.87  
  3 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Paci           4:28.09  
  4 Phillips, Andy               Unat-Linfiel           4:28.48  
  5 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Central Wash           4:28.54  
  6 Holden, Justin               Unattached             4:29.31  
  7 VanNuland, Peter             Seattle U.             4:29.41  
  8 Reiter, Joshua               Western Wash           4:30.16  
  9 Gosselin, Matt               Unat-Gonzaga           4:31.82  
 10 Getty, Thomas                Nac Victoria           4:34.23  
 11 Viola, Lawrence              Coq. Cheetah           4:39.38  
 12 Robinson, Trevor             Western Wash           4:46.36  
 13 York, Stephen                Seattle Paci           4:48.58  
Section  4  
  1 Bennison, Andy               Stark Street           4:33.39  
  2 Jones, William               Western Wash           4:37.32  
  3 Flores, Edwin                Soka                   4:39.56  
  4 Hathaway, Noel               Unattached             4:39.72  
  5 Stucker, James               Soka                   4:41.59  
  6 Ryder, Andrew                Whitworth              4:43.86  
  7 Olmos, Sergio                Unattached             4:46.61  
  8 Ahmed, Wasil                 Stark Street           4:47.47  
  9 Paulson, Kevin               Unattached             4:48.80  
 10 Kraal, Taylor                Unattached             4:49.08  
 11 Lindley, Quinn               Unattached             4:52.99  
 12 Paulson, Kyle                Unattached             4:55.99  
 13 Wong, Brendan                Coq. Cheetah           4:58.78  
 14 Cooper, Stephen              Whitworth              5:04.85  
Section  5  
  1 Thompson, Kyle               Stark Street           4:44.33  
  2 Coxen, Morgan                Unattached             4:45.97  
  3 phillips, dakota             Unattached             4:49.01  
  4 Devin, Rajala                Hershey Harr           4:56.26  
  5 Franklin, Cody               Unattached             4:59.01  
  6 Prather, Bob                 Club Northwe           5:00.85  
  7 McDermott, Patrick           Club Northwe           5:01.32  
  8 Treich, Nicholas             Unattached             5:01.95  
  9 Comer, Brian                 Unattached             5:05.95  
 10 Murakami, Yusaku             Soka                   5:10.93  
 11 McDermott, Kirby             Club Northwe           5:11.20  
 12 Stewart, Duane               Western Wash           5:12.59  
 13 Guerra, Tony                 Eastside Exp           5:16.23  
 14 Wittman, Jacob               Unattached             5:24.50  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smith, Jacob                 Unattached             8:29.55  
  2 Marinchich, Daveson          Academy of A           8:34.55  
  3 Harkins, Robin               Puget Sound            8:34.82  
  4 burck, eric                  TPM                    8:37.19  
  5 Armstrong, Anthony           Unattached             8:38.91  
  6 Brown, Anthony               Spokane CC             8:42.20  
  7 Abraham, Nick                Western Wash           8:43.55  
  8 johnston, Blair              Unattached             8:43.63  
  9 Bauman, Oscar                East County            8:44.35  
 10 Armstrong, Graham            Western Wash           8:47.81  
 11 McChesney, Jesse             eastcounty             8:51.42  
 12 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacif           8:51.70  
 13 Boyd, Tanner                 Western Wash           8:57.12  
 14 Fagan, Erik                  Unat-Linfiel           8:59.31  
 15 Peterson, Dylan              Western Wash           9:04.56  
 16 Zosiak, Kyle                 Nac Victoria           9:05.15  
 17 Spector, Nicholas            Soka                   9:08.19  
 18 Koepsell, Tim                Unattached             9:12.00  
 19 Berkner, Jacob               Lane CC                9:33.75  
 -- Haight, Dylan                U. of Victor               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth              8:50.11  
  2 Gesell, Nate                 Unat-Gonzaga           8:51.76  
  3 Nelson, Blake                Unattached             8:59.03  
  4 Mangan, Kevin                Unattached             8:59.98  
  5 Roche, Nick                  Tigard TC              9:00.89  
  6 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth              9:01.61  
  7 Baker, Jackson               SE Pdx TC              9:03.56  
  8 Harvey, Nicholas             St. Martin's           9:04.17  
  9 Schmidt, Otto                Western Wash           9:05.93  
 10 Hayes, James                 Unattached             9:07.82  
 11 Kopetz, Kevin                Seattle U.             9:08.73  
 12 Santos, Manuel               Central Wash           9:09.56  
 13 Asai, Alexander              East County            9:11.44  
 14 Hazelhurst, Fletcher         SE Pdx TC              9:11.67  
 15 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham        Seattle U.             9:11.89  
 16 Dolezal, Eric                East County            9:18.34  
 17 Finger, Wes                  Puget Sound            9:21.29  
 18 Alban, Bradley               Unattached             9:27.36  
 19 Wong, Brendan                Coq. Cheetah           9:47.71  
 20 Silvey, Daniel               Lane CC               10:04.68  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash              9.65  
  2 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached                9.66  
  3 Klute, Josh                  Whitworth                 9.86  
  4 Mathews, Luke                Whitworth                 9.98  
  5 Wiedmer, Casey               St. Martin's             10.97  
Section  2  
  1 Stralser, Michael            Western Wash              9.49  
  2 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.                9.62  
  3 Bajema, Brett                Whitworth                 9.65  
  4 Holland, Michael             St. Martin's              9.72  
  5 Staley, Evan                 Whitworth                10.09  
Section  3  
  1 McCurdy, Kevin               Western Oreg              9.11  
  2 Hart, Joey                   Tigard TC                 9.24  
  2 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Spokane CC                9.24  
  4 Wery, Robert                 Sgu Track Cl             10.09  
Section  4  
  1 McGetrick, Sean              Tigard TC                 8.97  
  2 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci              9.03  
  3 O'Dell, Ryan                 Warner Pacif              9.07  
  4 Schick, Karsten              Western Wash              9.11  
  5 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif              9.13  
Section  5  
  1 Victor, Austin               Spokane CC                8.49  
  2 Robinson, Denzel             Spokane CC                8.61  
  3 Campbell, Brett              Western Oreg              8.88  
  4 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg              8.98  
  5 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC              9.38  
Section  6  
  1 Fellows, Alec                Unattached                8.57  
  2 Harris, Darnell              Central Wash              8.82  
  3 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash              8.90  
  4 Schalk, Tanner               Spokane CC                9.07  
  5 Elke, Daniel                 Kamloop Trac             10.04  
Section  7  
  1 Okazaki, Cory                Unattached                8.55  
  2 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (O              8.56  
  3 Werner, Jordan               Western Oreg              8.60  
  4 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash              8.78  
  5 Hoff, Jonathan               Whitworth                 9.21  
Section  8  
  1 blaser, andrew               Unattached                8.20  
  2 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash              8.31  
  3 Shaw, Maurice                Idaho                     8.40  
  4 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg              8.65  
  5 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                 9.01  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:24.49  
     1) Armon, Eric                     2) Craig, Alexander               
     3) Peidad, Eric                    4) Bretan, Mark                   
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:25.60  
     1) Staley, Evan                    2) Klute, Josh                    
     3) Bofa, Emmanuel                  4) Atisu, Elorm                   
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:29.59  
     1) Bland, Josh                     2) Michel, Nik                    
     3) VanDeBrake, Cody                4) Brown, Jasen                   
  4 Spokane CC  'B'                                     3:29.78  
     1) Nokes, Jason                    2) Schalk, Tanner                 
     3) Sarmiento, Kennedy              4) Wordell, Spencer               
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:33.00  
     1) Johnson, Keelynn                2) Lundgren, Justin               
     3) Douglas, Dominique              4) Olsen, Chris                   
Section  2  
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:27.50  
     1) Fremd, Kyle                     2) Eidsmoe, Ryan                  
     3) Armstrong, Zach                 4) Alexander, Colin               
  2 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:28.56  
     1) Martinez, Jude                  2) Patterson-Floyd, Eric          
     3) Hartman, Cooper                 4) Engle, Samuel                  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:28.98  
     1) Scott, Kaimi                    2) South, Garrett                 
     3) Brewer, Robert                  4) Cody, Elton                    
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:31.43  
     1) Tyree, Sean                     2) Soto, Bryan                    
     3) Cerne, Joe                      4) Sample, Emerson                
  5 Tigard TC  'A'                                      3:42.77  
     1) McGetrick, Sean                 2) Medgin, Mark                   
     3) Sledz, Austin                   4)                                
Section  3  
  1 St. Martin's  'A'                                   3:33.58  
     1) Grossaint, Cameron              2) DeMoss, Devon                  
     3) Dodge, Travis                   4) Wiedmer, Casey                 
  2 Whitworth  'B'                                      3:42.36  
     1) Cooper, Stephen                 2) Ryder, Andrew                  
     3) Krieger, Jeffrey                4) Davis, Mark                    
  3 Sgu Track Club  'A'                                 3:48.33  
     1) Fordyce, Jesse                  2) Kearns, Phillip                
     3) Wery, Robert                    4)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gwacham, Obum                Oregon State             2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Fellows, Alec                Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Prescod, Jerome              Spokane CC               1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Lima, Frank                  Whitworth                1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Troupe, Jacob                Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Djuricic, Branko             Concordia (O             1.98m    6-06.00 
  7 Lovell, Josh                 Unat-Linfiel             1.93m    6-04.00 
  8 Brown, Ryan                  Western Wash             1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Larson, Josh                 Western Wash             1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Moore, Austin                Rocket Jumpe             1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Thompson, Drew               Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                    1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 keffer, hunter               Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Sherrif, Tommy               Central Wash             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Lovell, Josh                 Unattached /             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Schick, Karsten              Western Wash             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Berkman, Elrycc              Western Oreg             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Dennis, Stephen              Linfield                 1.83m    6-00.00 
 21 Jette, Max                   Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00 
 21 Hunter, Scott                Central Wash             1.73m    5-08.00 
 21 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.               1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Stralser, Michael            Western Wash                NH            
 -- Boyes, Brennan               Central Wash                NH            
 -- Walkow, Hunter               Ocean Athlet                NH            
 -- Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg                NH            
 -- Diesing, Lukas               Puget Sound                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho                    4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Hidalgo, Matthew             Willamette S             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Vaughn, KC                   Concordia (O             4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 McKay, David                 Pacific Athl             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Hunter, Scott                Central Wash             4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Lundy, Tim                   Western Oreg             4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Roth, Eric                   Clackamas CC             4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Zoellick, Ray                Seattle Paci             4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Komoto, Keenan               Western Wash             3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacif             3.80m   12-05.50 
 12 Black, Royal                 Willamette S             3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Decker, Kristoff             Whitworth                3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Holland, Michael             St. Martin's             3.35m   10-11.75 
 15 Allen, Cody                  Whitworth                3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Allen, Spencer               Kamloop Trac                NH            
 -- Burzo, Andrew                Unattached                  NH            
 -- blaser, andrew               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Vaughn, Cody                 Concordia (O                NH            
 -- Watts, Dylan                 Idaho                       NH            
 -- Hippler, Jared               Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif                NH            
 -- Ericksen, Cameron            Willamette S                NH            
 -- Guidon, Thomas               Western Wash                NH            
 -- VandenBos, Christopher       Western Wash                NH            
 -- Hurtubise, Justin            Western Wash                NH            
 -- Will, Tyler                  Western Wash                NH            
 -- Millson, Michael             Western Wash                NH            
 -- Winters, Josh                Western Wash                NH            
 -- Jette, Max                   Unattached                  NH            
 -- Cannon, Todd                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Dallas, Gibb                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif                NH            
 -- Krieger, Jeffrey             Whitworth                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg             6.10m   20-00.25 
  2 Hoff, Jonathan               Whitworth                6.03m   19-09.50 
  3 Patterson, Marquies          Spokane CC               6.02m   19-09.00 
  4 Johnson, Timmy               Willamete St             6.01m   19-08.75 
  5 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             6.00m   19-08.25 
  6 Mathews, Luke                Whitworth                5.98m   19-07.50 
  7 Staley, Evan                 Whitworth                5.95m   19-06.25 
  8 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                5.81m   19-00.75 
  9 Stralser, Michael            Western Wash             5.74m   18-10.00 
 10 Tang, Michael                Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50 
 11 greaves, alex                Unattached               5.58m   18-03.75 
 11 Schick, Karsten              Western Wash             5.58m   18-03.75 
 13 Squatrito, Stephen           Seattle U.               5.47m   17-11.50 
 14 Brown, Edd                   St. Martin's             5.07m   16-07.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC             6.21m   20-04.50 
  2 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             6.18m   20-03.50 
  2 Koreyasu, Evan               Western Wash             6.18m   20-03.50 
  4 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached               6.08m   19-11.50 
  5 Satterwhite, Tim             Western Wash             6.03m   19-09.50 
  6 Russell, Lane                Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25 
  7 Willoughby, Ryan             Beaver Track             5.84m   19-02.00 
  8 Tran, Daniel                 Western Wash             5.74m   18-10.00 
  9 Schoenfeld, Kenny            Clackamas CC             5.68m   18-07.75 
 10 Hass, Michael                Puget Sound              5.56m   18-03.00 
 11 Maxwell, Turner              South Eugene             5.53m   18-01.75 
 12 Briggs, Colin                Idaho                    5.48m   17-11.75 
 13 Bates, Christopher           Unattached               5.26m   17-03.25 
 14 Moore, Michael               Eastside Exp             5.05m   16-07.00 
 -- DiMario, Alec                Puget Sound               FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Hart, Joey                   Tigard TC                7.13m   23-04.75 
  2 Lane, Kyle                   Western Oreg             6.86m   22-06.25 
  3 Collins, Nick                Unattached               6.67m   21-10.75 
  4 Benedictus, Edward           flying aj's              6.54m   21-05.50 
  5 Aronson, Jeff                Idaho                    6.38m   20-11.25 
  6 blaser, andrew               Unattached               6.35m   20-10.00 
  6 Avants, LT                   Unattached               6.35m   20-10.00 
  8 Calloway, Tere'              Seatown                  6.20m   20-04.25 
  9 Lovejoy, Thomas              Beaver Track             6.05m   19-10.25 
 10 Elliott, Svob                British Colu             6.02m   19-09.00 
 11 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif             6.01m   19-08.75 
 12 Sanders, Jerhime             Unattached               5.99m   19-08.00 
 13 Ou, Andrew                   Simon Fraser             5.88m   19-03.50 
 14 Che, Steven                  Kajaks T&F               5.61m   18-05.00 
 15 Jette, Max                   Unattached               5.39m   17-08.25 
Flight  4  
  1 Melo, Manny                  Central Wash             6.71m   22-00.25 
  2 Lorentz, Jason               Idaho                    6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Fellows, Alec                Unattached               6.65m   21-10.00 
  4 Fyffe, Nick                  Kajaks T&F               6.57m   21-06.75 
  4 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             6.57m   21-06.75 
  6 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser             6.54m   21-05.50 
  7 Brooks, Darian               Unattached               6.49m   21-03.50 
  8 Futter, Jameson              Concordia (O             6.42m   21-00.75 
  9 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC             6.26m   20-06.50 
 10 Rucker, Sam                  Washington               6.21m   20-04.50 
 11 Ramos, Mark                  Kajaks T&F               6.01m   19-08.75 
 12 Grzelak, Patrick             British Colu             5.98m   19-07.50 
 13 Palfrey, Anthony             Unattached               4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 King, Marcell                flying aj's             12.48m   40-11.50 
  2 Bajema, Brett                Whitworth               12.23m   40-01.50 
  3 Che, Steven                  Kajaks T&F              11.24m   36-10.50 
  4 Schoenfeld, Kenny            Clackamas CC            11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Moore, Michael               Eastside Exp            11.09m   36-04.75 
  6 Tang, Michael                Unattached              11.08m   36-04.25 
 -- luce, bo                     Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.                FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.              13.50m   44-03.50 
  2 Kamagata, Sakae              Unattached              13.33m   43-09.00 
  3 Babcock, Joseph              Northwest U.            13.18m   43-03.00 
  4 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC            12.88m   42-03.25 
  5 Franklin, Zach               Western Oreg            12.79m   41-11.50 
  6 Russell, Lane                Unattached              12.35m   40-06.25 
  7 Tran, Daniel                 Western Wash            12.29m   40-04.00 
  8 Koreyasu, Evan               Western Wash            12.05m   39-06.50 
  9 Ragon, Brett                 Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50 
Flight  3  
  1 Briggs, Keinan               Unattached /            15.97m   52-04.75 
  2 Benedictus, Edward           flying aj's             14.70m   48-02.75 
  3 Gwacham, Obum                Oregon State            14.15m   46-05.25 
  4 Moldanov, Sviatoslav         Simon Fraser            13.99m   45-10.75 
  5 Satterwhite, Tim             Western Wash            13.15m   43-01.75 
  6 Melo, Manny                  Central Wash            13.07m   42-10.75 
  7 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg            13.04m   42-09.50 
  7 Mathews, Luke                Whitworth               13.04m   42-09.50 
  9 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Wash            12.75m   41-10.00 
 10 Sanders, Jerhime             Unattached              12.53m   41-01.50 
 -- Jones, Rendel                Idaho                     FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Weber, Adrian                Warner Pacif            12.24m   40-02.00 
  2 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            12.20m   40-00.50 
  3 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC            12.10m   39-08.50 
  4 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg            11.83m   38-09.75 
  5 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacif            11.22m   36-09.75 
  6 Walters, Josh                Seattle U.              10.95m   35-11.25 
  7 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              10.92m   35-10.00 
  8 Wille, Patrick               Unattached              10.54m   34-07.00 
  9 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached              10.24m   33-07.25 
 10 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             9.78m   32-01.00 
 11 Des Rochers, Stuart          Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash            14.16m   46-05.50 
  2 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash            13.29m   43-07.25 
  3 Anderson, Bo                 Unattached              12.80m   42-00.00 
  4 Ramirez, Daniel              Central Wash            12.59m   41-03.75 
  5 Couette, Alex                Whitworth               12.48m   40-11.50 
  6 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            12.44m   40-09.75 
  7 Hammer, Hunter               Unattached              12.37m   40-07.00 
  8 Sherrif, Tommy               Central Wash            12.02m   39-05.25 
  9 Aley, Richard                Whitworth               11.82m   38-09.50 
 10 Cruise, Greg                 Western Oreg            11.48m   37-08.00 
 11 Bajema, Brett                Whitworth               11.22m   36-09.75 
 12 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Wash            10.89m   35-08.75 
 13 Heckett, Dylan               Whitworth                8.19m   26-10.50 
 -- Cunningham, Donavon          Idaho                     FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Mannucci, Eugenio            Idaho                   16.99m   55-09.00 
  2 Levkiv, Andrey               Idaho                   15.74m   51-07.75 
  3 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (O            15.60m   51-02.25 
  4 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia (O            15.27m   50-01.25 
  5 Wright, Samuel               Whitworth               15.15m   49-08.50 
  6 Elisara, Cameron             Washington              14.62m   47-11.75 
  7 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              14.51m   47-07.25 
  8 Potes, Jesse                 Central Wash            14.26m   46-09.50 
  9 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            14.07m   46-02.00 
 10 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            13.78m   45-02.50 
 11 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   13.65m   44-09.50 
 12 Osorio, Ismael               Concordia (O            13.11m   43-00.25 
 -- Oppat, David                 Willamette                FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Crouser, Ryan                Unattached              22.68m   74-05.00 
  2 Acosta, Cameron              Unattached              14.92m   48-11.50 
  3 Dommek, Tim                  The Alaska R            14.01m   45-11.75 
  4 Brown, Matthew               Unattached              13.99m   45-10.75 
  5 Molinari, Luca               Kajaks T&F              12.66m   41-06.50 
  6 Brown, Austin                Unattached               9.32m   30-07.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lawson, Jon                  Unattached              22.16m   72-08.50 
  2 Hacker, Samuel               Unattached              17.84m   58-06.50 
  3 Mathews, George              Seattle Mast            17.11m   56-01.75 
  4 Murray, Johnathan            Hammer Idaho            16.86m   55-03.75 
  5 Funk, Austin                 Hammer Idaho            15.25m   50-00.50 
  6 Kalmykov, Mark               Kajaks T&F              14.08m   46-02.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Oppat, David                 Willamette              14.84m   48-08.25 
  2 Cunningham, Donavon          Idaho                   14.35m   47-01.00 
  3 Sherrif, Tommy               Central Wash            14.24m   46-08.75 
  4 Martin, Billy                Seattle Paci            13.79m   45-03.00 
  5 Ramirez, Daniel              Central Wash            13.61m   44-08.00 
  6 Faulhaber, Max               Willamette              12.88m   42-03.25 
  7 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              12.55m   41-02.25 
  8 Briggs, Wyatt                Willamette              12.54m   41-01.75 
  9 Mayberry, Colby              Western Wash            12.31m   40-04.75 
 10 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC            12.26m   40-02.75 
 11 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oreg            11.88m   38-11.75 
 12 Walters, Josh                Seattle U.              11.68m   38-04.00 
 13 Haggarty, Brandan            Seattle U.              11.59m   38-00.25 
 14 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            11.40m   37-05.00 
 15 Wille, Patrick               Unattached              10.89m   35-08.75 
 16 Anderson, Bo                 Unattached              10.26m   33-08.00 
Flight  3  
  1 Johnson, Bo                  Concordia (O            16.97m   55-08.25 
  2 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oreg            15.96m   52-04.50 
  3 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   15.59m   51-01.75 
  4 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            15.56m   51-00.75 
  5 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia (O            15.00m   49-02.50 
  6 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              14.93m   48-11.75 
  7 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            13.58m   44-06.75 
  8 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Wash            13.40m   43-11.75 
  9 Potes, Jesse                 Central Wash            13.04m   42-09.50 
 10 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            12.67m   41-07.00 
 11 Grady, Travis                St. Martin's            12.17m   39-11.25 
 12 Des Rochers, Stuart          Unattached              11.52m   37-09.50 
 13 Roberts, Cory                St. Martin's            10.93m   35-10.50 
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks