MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Oregon                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2011 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
                University of Oregon  - 5/26/2011 to 5/28/2011                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Young             SR TCU                      11.21Q  1.4  5 
  2 Tiffany Townsend          SR Baylor                   11.30Q  2.3  2 
  3 Jessica Davis             FR USC                      11.32Q  0.8  6 
  4 Grecia Bolton             JR Houston                  11.35Q  1.2  4 
  5 English Gardner           FR Oregon                   11.39Q  1.2  1 
  6 Jeneba Tarmoh             JR Texas A&M                11.46Q  0.7  3 
  7 Amber Purvis              JR Oregon                   11.35Q  0.8  6 
  8 Ashley Collier            FR Texas A&M                11.47Q  1.4  5 
  9 Dominique Duncan          JR Texas A&M                11.48Q  1.2  4 
 10 Candyce McGrone           JR Oklahoma                 11.49Q  2.3  2 
 11 Chalonda Goodman          SO Texas                    11.56Q  1.2  1 
 12 Mandy White               SR Oregon                   11.60Q  0.7  3 
 13 Whitney Harris            JR Houston                  11.53Q  2.3  2 
 14 Shawna Anderson           JR Oklahoma                 11.61Q  1.2  1 
 15 Loudia Laarman            FR USC                      11.62Q  1.4  5 
 16 Kayla Sanchez             JR Arizona State            11.63Q  0.8  6 
 17 Porshe Giddings           SR BYU                      11.65Q  1.2  4 
 18 Sharika Nelvis            FR Arkansas State           11.79Q  0.7  3 
 19 Tamika Robinson           SR Illinois                 11.60q  2.3  2 
 20 Francesca Okwaro          SR Texas Southern           11.66q  1.2  4 
 21 Geronne Black             SO Portland State           11.70q  1.2  1 
 22 Emily Blok                SO UNLV                     11.73q  0.8  6 
 23 Audacia Moore             JR Wichita State            11.73q  1.2  4 
 24 Cherrelle Garrett         SR California               11.75q  1.4  5 
 25 Chimerem Okoroji          JR Minnesota                11.78   1.2  1 
 26 Germe Poston              FR Arizona                  11.78   2.3  2 
 27 LaKeidra Stewart          SO Texas A&M                11.80   0.8  6 
 28 Tai'Shea Reese            JR Houston                  11.80   2.3  2 
 29 Dominique Lauderdale      SR Washington               11.83   0.7  3 
 30 LaTisha Holden            SR Arizona                  11.85   1.2  4 
 31 Jhorden Hunter            FR UTSA                     11.87   2.3  2 
 32 Gwendolyn Flowers         SO Arkansas                 11.95   1.2  1 
 33 Sherine Wells             JR Oklahoma                 11.96   1.4  5 
 34 Karene King               SR Portland State           11.97   1.2  4 
 35 Franchelle Hill           FR TCU                      11.99   1.2  4 
 36 Antoinette Goodman        FR North Dakota             12.02   0.7  3 
 37 Shannon Reynolds          SO UT-Arlington             12.02   0.8  6 
 38 Chanel James              JR Washington St.           12.02   2.3  2 
 39 Olivia Kyere-Boateng      JR Utah Valley              12.05   0.7  3 
 40 Krystal Deyo              SR East. Washington         12.05   1.2  1 
 41 Melanise Chapman          SO UC Davis                 12.06   1.4  5 
 42 Veronica Jones            FR TCU                      12.08   1.2  1 
 43 Shataya Hendricks         JR Stanford                 12.13   0.8  6 
 44 Shantel Llewellyn         SR Missouri State           12.14   0.7  3 
 45 Denesha Morris            SO Kansas                   12.15   0.8  6 
 46 Brittany Blaylock         SR North Texas              12.34   1.4  5 
 -- Alysha Adams              SR North Texas                 FS   1.4  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tiffany Townsend          SR Baylor                   11.30Q  1.7  2 
  2 Jeneba Tarmoh             JR Texas A&M                11.36Q  0.6  3 
  3 Jessica Davis             FR USC                      11.45Q  0.7  1 
  4 English Gardner           FR Oregon                   11.39Q  1.7  2 
  5 Jessica Young             SR TCU                      11.44Q  0.6  3 
  6 Candyce McGrone           JR Oklahoma                 11.48Q  0.7  1 
  7 Ashley Collier            FR Texas A&M                11.43Q  1.7  2 
  8 Grecia Bolton             JR Houston                  11.63Q  0.7  1 
  9 Amber Purvis              JR Oregon                   11.64Q  0.6  3 
 10 Chalonda Goodman          SO Texas                    11.58q  1.7  2 
 11 Porshe Giddings           SR BYU                      11.66q  1.7  2 
 12 Shawna Anderson           JR Oklahoma                 11.67q  1.7  2 
 13 Dominique Duncan          JR Texas A&M                11.69   0.7  1 
 13 Whitney Harris            JR Houston                  11.69   0.6  3 
 15 Loudia Laarman            FR USC                      11.75   0.7  1 
 16 Cherrelle Garrett         SR California               11.76   0.6  3 
 17 Mandy White               SR Oregon                   11.79   0.6  3 
 18 Emily Blok                SO UNLV                     11.83   0.7  1 
 19 Tamika Robinson           SR Illinois                 11.91   0.6  3 
 20 Geronne Black             SO Portland State           11.95   0.7  1 
 21 Francesca Okwaro          SR Texas Southern           12.00   1.7  2 
 22 Kayla Sanchez             JR Arizona State            12.04   0.7  1 
 23 Audacia Moore             JR Wichita State            12.06   1.7  2 
 24 Sharika Nelvis            FR Arkansas State           12.08   0.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeneba Tarmoh             JR Texas A&M                23.26Q -1.6  3 
  2 Candyce McGrone           JR Oklahoma                 23.35Q -1.8  4 
  3 Tiffany Townsend          SR Baylor                   23.40Q -2.3  5 
  4 Jessica Young             SR TCU                      23.43Q -1.5  2 
  5 Aareon Payne              JR USC                      23.50Q  0.9  1 
  6 Dominique Duncan          JR Texas A&M                23.72Q -3.1  6 
  7 Jessica Davis             FR USC                      23.45Q -1.5  2 
  8 Christy Udoh              FR Texas                    23.65Q -2.3  5 
  9 Chalonda Goodman          SO Texas                    23.72Q -1.6  3 
 10 Endurance Abinuwa         JR UTEP                     23.85Q  0.9  1 
 11 Ashley Collier            FR Texas A&M                23.87Q -3.1  6 
 12 Whitney Harris            JR Houston                  23.95Q -1.8  4 
 13 Grecia Bolton             JR Houston                  23.48Q -1.5  2 
 14 Allison Peter             FR Texas                    23.76Q -1.6  3 
 15 Ciara Short               SR CSU Fullerton            23.84Q -2.3  5 
 16 Jenna Puterbaugh          FR USC                      23.93Q  0.9  1 
 17 Tai'Shea Reese            JR Houston                  24.17Q -3.1  6 
 18 LaKeidra Stewart          SO Texas A&M                24.37Q -1.8  4 
 19 Brittany Bruce            SR Baylor                   23.92q -1.6  3 
 20 Mandy White               SR Oregon                   24.05q -1.6  3 
 21 Carissa Levingston        SO Stanford                 24.05q -2.3  5 
 22 Emily Blok                SO UNLV                     24.07q -2.3  5 
 23 Ashley Kelly              JR Illinois                 24.16q -1.5  2 
 24 Melissa Bates             SR Illinois                 24.22q  0.9  1 
 25 Nyoka Giles               SO Minnesota                24.27  -1.6  3 
 26 Gwendolyn Flowers         SO Arkansas                 24.37  -1.5  2 
 27 Ashley Idunoba            SO Lamar                    24.38  -1.8  4 
 28 Francesca Okwaro          SR Texas Southern           24.40  -3.1  6 
 29 Brittany Carr             JR Baylor                   24.56   0.9  1 
 30 Karene King               SR Portland State           24.57  -1.8  4 
 30 Antoinette Goodman        FR North Dakota             24.57  -3.1  6 
 32 Audacia Moore             JR Wichita State            24.59   0.9  1 
 33 Porshe Giddings           SR BYU                      24.63  -1.8  4 
 34 Shantel Llewellyn         SR Missouri State           24.63  -3.1  6 
 35 Germe Poston              FR Arizona                  24.66  -1.8  4 
 36 Dahlys Marshall           JR Arizona                  24.69   0.9  1 
 37 Cherrelle Garrett         SR California               24.74  -1.5  2 
 38 Jerika Lewis              SO SE Missouri              24.80  -1.6  3 
 39 Breeauna Thompson         SO Fresno State             24.81  -1.5  2 
 40 Shannon Reynolds          SO UT-Arlington             24.81  -3.1  6 
 41 Olivia Kyere-Boateng      JR Utah Valley              24.91  -2.3  5 
 42 Teneshia Peart            SR TCU                      25.04  -2.3  5 
 43 Veronica Jones            FR TCU                      25.33  -2.3  5 
 44 Melanise Chapman          SO UC Davis                 25.52  -1.6  3 
 45 Amber Purvis              JR Oregon                 1:38.86  -1.8  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jeneba Tarmoh             JR Texas A&M                22.62Q  2.1  1 
  2 Candyce McGrone           JR Oklahoma                 22.81Q  1.2  2 
  3 Tiffany Townsend          SR Baylor                   23.11Q  0.8  3 
  4 Jessica Davis             FR USC                      22.91Q  2.1  1 
  5 Aareon Payne              JR USC                      23.04Q  1.2  2 
  6 Jessica Young             SR TCU                      23.23Q  0.8  3 
  7 Dominique Duncan          JR Texas A&M                23.00Q  2.1  1 
  8 Christy Udoh              FR Texas                    23.09Q  1.2  2 
  9 Chalonda Goodman          SO Texas                    23.34Q  0.8  3 
 10 Grecia Bolton             JR Houston                  23.15q  2.1  1 
 11 Ashley Collier            FR Texas A&M                23.28q  1.2  2 
 12 Allison Peter             FR Texas                    23.36q  1.2  2 
 13 Brittany Bruce            SR Baylor                   23.80   2.1  1 
 14 Mandy White               SR Oregon                   23.80   1.2  2 
 15 Ciara Short               SR CSU Fullerton            23.85   0.8  3 
 16 Carissa Levingston        SO Stanford                 23.86   0.8  3 
 17 Whitney Harris            JR Houston                  23.86   2.1  1 
 18 Endurance Abinuwa         JR UTEP                     23.94   0.8  3 
 19 Tai'Shea Reese            JR Houston                  23.94   1.2  2 
 20 Melissa Bates             SR Illinois                 24.16   2.1  1 
 21 Jenna Puterbaugh          FR USC                      24.20   0.8  3 
 22 LaKeidra Stewart          SO Texas A&M                24.27   2.1  1 
 23 Emily Blok                SO UNLV                     24.29   0.8  3 
 24 Ashley Kelly              JR Illinois                 24.41   1.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciara Short               SR CSU Fullerton            53.11Q  4 
  2 Diamond Dixon             FR Kansas                   53.44Q  2 
  3 Sade Sealy                SO Illinois State           53.81Q  5 
  4 Jessica Beard             SR Texas A&M                53.83Q  1 
  5 Kendra Chambers           SO Texas                    53.87Q  3 
  6 Regina George             SO Arkansas                 53.92Q  6 
  7 Ashley Kelly              JR Illinois                 53.70Q  2 
  8 Ibukun Mayungbe           FR Texas A&M                54.00Q  3 
  9 Briana Nelson             FR Texas                    54.01Q  4 
 10 Ashlea McLaughlin         SR UCLA                     54.05Q  1 
 11 Shelise Williams          SR Arkansas                 54.13Q  5 
 12 Joy Eaton                 SR UCLA                     54.69Q  6 
 13 Whitney Jones             JR Arkansas                 54.01Q  2 
 14 Diamond Richardson        JR Baylor                   54.37Q  3 
 15 Alena Brooks              SO Minnesota                54.41Q  1 
 16 Mary Dickerson            JR Steph F. Austin          54.45Q  5 
 17 Afiya Walker              SR Wyoming                  54.65Q  4 
 18 Kalyn Floyd               SR Houston                  55.53Q  6 
 19 Chizoba Okodogbe          FR Oregon                   54.38q  2 
 20 Endurance Abinuwa         JR UTEP                     54.43q  3 
 21 Shapri Romero             FR Arizona                  54.44q  1 
 22 Nikki Klier               SR Western Illinois         54.56q  5 
 23 Kendra Bradley            SR Kansas                   54.61q  1 
 24 Candace Jackson           SO Texas Tech               54.99q  5 
 25 Taylor Evans              JR Texas Tech               55.03   5 
 26 Ashley Liverpool          FR Iowa                     55.10   4 
 27 Amber Evans               JR SMU                      55.44   1 
 28 Mara Weekes               FR Nebraska                 55.45   2 
 29 Briyanni Thomas           FR TCU                      55.49   5 
 30 Bridget Sanchez           JR Eastern Illinois         55.69   6 
 31 Michele Williams          SR Oregon                   55.74   3 
 32 Quinterra Charles         SO TCU                      55.75   3 
 33 Ariel Butzine             SO Missouri State           55.76   4 
 34 Shawna Fermin             SO Washington St.           55.78   6 
 35 Echos Blevins             JR Arizona                  55.83   1 
 36 Jackie Harrison           JR CSU Northridge           55.88   2 
 37 Jennifer Mace             SR Tulsa                    55.93   6 
 38 Ryisha Boyd               JR Illinois                 56.01   2 
 39 Ugo Eke                   SR UC Davis                 56.06   3 
 40 Hannah Farley             SO Stanford                 56.10   2 
 41 Camilla Dencer            JR Oregon                   56.13   6 
 42 LaSasha Aldredge          SO New Mexico St.           56.40   1 
 43 Shirley Pitts             SO New Mexico               56.41   3 
 44 Jerika Lewis              SO SE Missouri              56.47   4 
 45 Brittany Wallace          SO Houston                  56.67   6 
 46 Taylor Washington         SO Kansas                   57.29   4 
 -- Jordan Carlson            JR Washington                 DNF   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jessica Beard             SR Texas A&M                51.81Q  3 
  2 Regina George             SO Arkansas                 52.31Q  1 
  3 Diamond Dixon             FR Kansas                   53.10Q  2 
  4 Whitney Jones             JR Arkansas                 52.41Q  1 
  5 Briana Nelson             FR Texas                    52.85Q  3 
  6 Kendra Chambers           SO Texas                    53.70Q  2 
  7 Ciara Short               SR CSU Fullerton            52.41Q  1 
  8 Ashlea McLaughlin         SR UCLA                     53.43Q  3 
  9 Shelise Williams          SR Arkansas                 53.98Q  2 
 10 Ashley Kelly              JR Illinois                 52.95q  1 
 11 Chizoba Okodogbe          FR Oregon                   53.15q  1 
 12 Candace Jackson           SO Texas Tech               53.52q  1 
 13 Shapri Romero             FR Arizona                  53.69   3 
 14 Joy Eaton                 SR UCLA                     54.08   1 
 15 Sade Sealy                SO Illinois State           54.31   3 
 16 Alena Brooks              SO Minnesota                54.37   3 
 17 Endurance Abinuwa         JR UTEP                     54.56   2 
 18 Ibukun Mayungbe           FR Texas A&M                54.85   2 
 19 Diamond Richardson        JR Baylor                   54.95   2 
 20 Mary Dickerson            JR Steph F. Austin          54.97   3 
 21 Kendra Bradley            SR Kansas                   56.30   2 
 22 Nikki Klier               SR Western Illinois         56.60   3 
 23 Afiya Walker              SR Wyoming                  56.69   2 
 24 Kalyn Floyd               SR Houston                  59.66   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anne Kesselring           SO Oregon                 2:06.02Q  5 
  2 Christina Rodgers         SR Arizona                2:06.17Q  3 
  3 Lea Wallace               SR Sacramento St.         2:06.94Q  1 
  4 Lacey Bleazard            JR BYU                    2:07.26Q  6 
  5 Katie Palmer              SR BYU                    2:07.60Q  4 
  6 Laura Roesler             FR Oregon                 2:07.79Q  2 
  7 Brittany Ogunmokun        SO Baylor                 2:06.68Q  3 
  8 Christine Schmaltz        SR North Dakota           2:07.13Q  5 
  9 Joy O'Hare                SO Stanford               2:07.15Q  1 
 10 Anna Layman               SR Washington St.         2:07.31Q  6 
 11 Natalja Piliusina         FR Oklahoma State         2:07.73Q  4 
 12 Stephanie Brown           SO Arkansas               2:07.95Q  2 
 13 Lauren Schaffer           JR Idaho                  2:06.95Q  3 
 14 Kelsey Brown              FR Oklahoma               2:07.31Q  5 
 15 Bethany Praska            SR Iowa                   2:07.31Q  1 
 16 Boglarka Bozzay           JR Kansas State           2:07.48Q  6 
 17 Justine Diaz              JR UC Santa Barbara       2:07.99Q  2 
 18 Martine Borge             SO Arkansas               2:08.85Q  4 
 19 Holli Hosch               SR Northern Iowa          2:07.49q  1 
 20 Devin Bailey              JR Texas Tech             2:07.64q  3 
 21 Caroline Jepleting        JR Texas Tech             2:07.78q  5 
 22 Nicole Clark              JR BYU                    2:08.07q  3 
 23 Elizabeth Tremblay        SO Colorado               2:08.10q  2 
 24 Mary Cate Quiett          SR DePaul                 2:08.27q  6 
 25 Erica Parker              SR Texas A&M              2:08.58   3 
 26 Candace Wollert           FR Wyoming                2:08.75   6 
 27 Cori Moore                SR Portland               2:08.84   2 
 28 Sarah Edwards             JR BYU                    2:08.97   2 
 29 Lizzy Whitney             SO Baylor                 2:09.07   2 
 30 Megan Gingerich           JR Eastern Illinois       2:09.08   1 
 31 Aliese Hyde               FR Texas A&M              2:09.10   5 
 32 Emma Erickson             JR South Dakota           2:09.29   3 
 33 Lovisa Lindh              FR SMU                    2:09.36   5 
 34 Lucy Yates                JR Utah                   2:09.39   4 
 35 Brittney Harper           SO Wisconsin              2:09.97   2 
 36 Justine Fedronic          SO Stanford               2:10.20   4 
 37 Sara Stoakes              SO Kansas State           2:10.24   4 
 38 Amanda Duvendack          FR Illinois               2:10.25   6 
 39 Blaire Dinsdale           JR Nebraska               2:11.27   6 
 40 Kelsey Williamson         SO UNLV                   2:11.31   1 
 41 Phyllis Francis           FR Oregon                 2:11.57   1 
 42 Layne Moore               JR Missouri               2:12.01   1 
 43 Courtney Zalud            SO Washington St.         2:12.37   4 
 44 Samantha Murphy           FR Illinois               2:12.89   4 
 45 Josefine Koskinen         SO San Diego St.          2:13.88   3 
 46 Brooke Dinsdale           JR Nebraska               2:14.67   6 
 47 Marielle Hall             FR Texas                  2:16.35   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stephanie Brown           SO Arkansas               2:02.59Q  1 
  2 Lea Wallace               SR Sacramento St.         2:03.69Q  3 
  3 Natalja Piliusina         FR Oklahoma State         2:06.70Q  2 
  4 Laura Roesler             FR Oregon                 2:03.12Q  1 
  5 Lacey Bleazard            JR BYU                    2:05.08Q  3 
  6 Christine Schmaltz        SR North Dakota           2:07.06Q  2 
  7 Anne Kesselring           SO Oregon                 2:03.49Q  1 
  8 Boglarka Bozzay           JR Kansas State           2:05.77Q  3 
  9 Katie Palmer              SR BYU                    2:07.06Q  2 
 10 Holli Hosch               SR Northern Iowa          2:05.16q  1 
 11 Anna Layman               SR Washington St.         2:05.86q  3 
 12 Mary Cate Quiett          SR DePaul                 2:06.18q  1 
 13 Bethany Praska            SR Iowa                   2:06.18   3 
 14 Joy O'Hare                SO Stanford               2:06.42   3 
 15 Brittany Ogunmokun        SO Baylor                 2:06.77   1 
 16 Christina Rodgers         SR Arizona                2:07.22   2 
 17 Lauren Schaffer           JR Idaho                  2:07.38   1 
 18 Elizabeth Tremblay        SO Colorado               2:07.76   2 
 19 Martine Borge             SO Arkansas               2:08.17   1 
 20 Devin Bailey              JR Texas Tech             2:08.19   2 
 21 Justine Diaz              JR UC Santa Barbara       2:08.52   2 
 22 Caroline Jepleting        JR Texas Tech             2:08.95   3 
 23 Nicole Clark              JR BYU                    2:09.80   3 
 24 Kelsey Brown              FR Oklahoma               2:12.87   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lea Wallace               SR Sacramento St.         4:22.01Q 
  2 Elizabeth Yetzer          SR Minnesota              4:22.31Q 
  3 Becca Friday              SO Oregon                 4:22.79Q 
  4 Jordan Hasay              SO Oregon                 4:24.03Q 
  5 Betzy Jimenez             SR Texas                  4:22.44Q 
  6 Katie Flood               FR Washington             4:22.45Q 
  7 Kristen Gillespie         JR Arkansas               4:22.94Q 
  8 Kari Hardt                JR BYU                    4:24.28Q 
  9 Katrina Drennen           JR Montana                4:22.60Q 
 10 Amanda Mergaert           SO Utah                   4:23.02Q 
 11 Kristine Eikrem-Engeset   JR SMU                    4:23.28Q 
 12 Justine Johnson           SO Washington             4:24.31Q 
 13 Stephanie Morgan          SO Illinois               4:23.15Q 
 14 Mary Goldkamp             SR Bradley                4:23.18Q 
 15 Nicole Bowler             JR San Francisco          4:24.31Q 
 16 Jillian Rosen             JR Arkansas               4:24.44Q 
 17 Ashley Miller             JR Nebraska               4:23.31Q 
 18 Nikki Swenson             SR Minnesota              4:23.55Q 
 19 Sofia Oberg               SO California             4:24.40Q 
 20 Alyssa Abbott             SR Utah                   4:24.54Q 
 21 Madeline Duhon            SR Stanford               4:23.48q 
 22 Mihaela Susa              SR Oklahoma State         4:24.51q 
 23 Samantha Learch           JR Arkansas               4:24.57q 
 24 Corinne Christensen       JR Kansas                 4:24.59q 
 25 Paige Johnston            FR Arkansas               4:24.96  
 26 Mary Alenbratt            SO SMU                    4:25.07  
 27 Megan Patrignelli         FR Oregon                 4:25.60  
 28 Heather Haug              JR Montana State          4:25.74  
 29 Samantha Diaz             SO Nevada                 4:25.79  
 30 Sophie Curl               FR San Francisco          4:25.91  
 31 Lauren Hardesty           SR Iowa                   4:26.08  
 32 Elizabeth Apgar           SO Arizona                4:26.46  
 33 Jess Husted               SR Illinois State         4:27.41  
 34 Laura Roxberg             SO Missouri               4:27.58  
 35 Staci Foster              SO Colorado               4:27.88  
 36 Stacy Slight              JR BYU                    4:29.36  
 37 Vanessa Hancock           JR Cal Poly               4:29.71  
 38 Alycia Cridebring         FR UC Davis               4:29.80  
 39 Hilary Orf                SO St. Louis              4:29.91  
 40 Leigh Ann Ganzar          SR Baylor                 4:32.73  
 41 Natanya Luther            SO Arkansas               4:32.75  
 42 Arianna Celis             SR CSU Bakersfield        4:35.12  
 43 Meghan Heuer              FR Kansas State           4:35.35  
 44 Taylor Dutch              JR California             4:35.71  
 45 Chelsea Reilly            SR California             4:38.71  
 46 Tanaiya Fisher            SR UW-Milwaukee           4:42.35  
 47 Julie Amthor              JR Texas                  4:43.18  
 48 Alyssa Allison            SO Arizona State          4:45.27  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Amanda Mergaert           SO Utah                   4:16.57Q 
  2 Katrina Drennen           JR Montana                4:19.30Q 
  3 Becca Friday              SO Oregon                 4:17.93Q 
  4 Jordan Hasay              SO Oregon                 4:20.13Q 
  5 Kristen Gillespie         JR Arkansas               4:18.13Q 
  6 Lea Wallace               SR Sacramento St.         4:20.38Q 
  7 Nikki Swenson             SR Minnesota              4:18.38Q 
  8 Stephanie Morgan          SO Illinois               4:20.45Q 
  9 Ashley Miller             JR Nebraska               4:20.68Q 
 10 Katie Flood               FR Washington             4:23.44Q 
 11 Jillian Rosen             JR Arkansas               4:22.04q 
 12 Betzy Jimenez             SR Texas                  4:22.34q 
 13 Kari Hardt                JR BYU                    4:22.90  
 14 Nicole Bowler             JR San Francisco          4:23.66  
 15 Elizabeth Yetzer          SR Minnesota              4:24.39  
 16 Kristine Eikrem-Engeset   JR SMU                    4:24.66  
 17 Samantha Learch           JR Arkansas               4:24.87  
 18 Justine Johnson           SO Washington             4:25.46  
 19 Madeline Duhon            SR Stanford               4:26.16  
 20 Mihaela Susa              SR Oklahoma State         4:26.65  
 21 Mary Goldkamp             SR Bradley                4:27.04  
 22 Alyssa Abbott             SR Utah                   4:28.07  
 23 Sofia Oberg               SO California             4:28.36  
 24 Corinne Christensen       JR Kansas                 4:37.42  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Goethals            FR Washington            16:02.64Q 
  2 Kathy Kroeger             SO Stanford              16:03.96Q 
  3 Stephanie Marcy           SR Stanford              16:04.12Q 
  4 Jordan Hasay              SO Oregon                16:04.39Q 
  5 Betsy Flood               JR Iowa                  16:04.46Q 
  6 Paula Whiting             SR Tulsa                 16:04.84Q 
  7 Laura Carlyle             JR Oregon State          16:05.04Q 
  8 Tara Erdmann              SR Loyola Marymount      16:08.27Q 
  9 Jennifer Bergman          SO Arizona               16:05.04Q 
 10 Emily Sisson              FR Wisconsin             16:09.44Q 
 11 Aliphine Tuliamuk         SO Wichita State         16:06.05q 
 12 Brooke Eilers             JR Iowa                  16:11.86q 
 13 Betsy Saina               JR Iowa State            16:15.83  
 14 Ruth Senior               SR New Mexico            16:15.94  
 15 Sara Sutherland           FR Texas                 16:17.46  
 16 Laura Thweatt             SR Colorado              16:25.63  
 17 Risper Kimaiyo            JR UTEP                  16:27.10  
 18 Camille Logan             SO Colorado              16:27.96  
 19 Diana Medina              JR Southern Utah         16:32.54  
 20 Alison Greggor            SR California            16:32.63  
 21 Kaitie Vanatta            SO Missouri              16:34.63  
 22 Hayley Oveson             SR Oregon State          16:37.97  
 23 Rebecca Paddack           JR Cal Poly              16:39.36  
 24 Elvin Kibet               FR Arizona               16:39.61  
 25 Natalie Gray              JR New Mexico            16:40.51  
 26 Katie Cumming             JR Colorado              16:41.89  
 27 Kirsty Milner             SO New Mexico            16:45.36  
 28 Lucy Kennedy              JR Iowa State            16:45.83  
 29 Kodi Kleven               FR Utah Valley           16:47.88  
 30 McKenzie Melander         JR Iowa                  16:49.47  
 31 Christine Nelson          FR Wyoming               16:51.47  
 32 Hannah Kiser              FR Idaho                 16:53.10  
 33 Natosha Rogers            SO Texas A&M             16:55.69  
 34 Bradi Hutchison           JR Idaho State           16:55.87  
 35 Dana Morgan               SR Portland              16:56.06  
 36 Kari Hardt                JR BYU                   16:57.27  
 37 Jennifer Macias           SR Oregon State          16:58.56  
 38 Shannon Murakami          SR UCLA                  17:04.05  
 39 Vanessa Ortiz             SR New Mexico            17:06.76  
 40 Ashley Scott              SO Tulsa                 17:08.00  
 41 Jenny Bergren             SO Cal Poly              17:08.83  
 42 Kim Quinn                 SR Utah State            17:16.74  
 43 Marit Tegelaar            SO Portland              17:17.00  
 44 Missa Varpness            FR Minnesota             17:22.60  
 45 Rachel Mitchell           SO Sacramento St.        17:25.38  
 46 Nicole Mericle            SR Rice                  17:33.96  
 -- Amanda Moreno             SR UC Santa Barbara           DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Tonya Nero                SR Wichita State         33:24.12Q 
  2 Dani Stack                SO Iowa State            33:28.36Q 
  3 Betsy Saina               JR Iowa State            33:28.59Q 
  4 Stephanie Marcy           SR Stanford              33:31.95Q 
  5 Aliphine Tuliamuk         SO Wichita State         33:32.11Q 
  6 Ruth Senior               SR New Mexico            33:33.23Q 
  7 Tara Erdmann              SR Loyola Marymount      33:33.63Q 
  8 Jennifer Bergman          SO Arizona               33:34.32Q 
  9 Bronwyn Crossman          JR Oregon                33:36.74Q 
 10 Jessica Engel             JR Oklahoma              33:38.99Q 
 11 Morgan Haws               SO BYU                   33:41.21Q 
 12 Tone Hjalmarsen           SR Oklahoma State        33:49.32Q 
 13 Sheree Shea               SO Loyola Marymount      33:53.54  
 14 Cecily Lemmon-Lew         SR BYU                   33:58.24  
 15 Sarah Waldron             JR New Mexico            34:00.72  
 16 Kathya Garcia             JR UTEP                  34:02.14  
 17 Katherine Devlin          SO Texas A&M             34:02.43  
 18 Lindsay Flanagan          SO Washington            34:04.13  
 19 Kate Niehaus              SR Stanford              34:11.16  
 20 Stephanie Price           SO Minnesota             34:14.07  
 21 Camille Logan             SO Colorado              34:16.11  
 22 Elizabeth Boyle           SR Illinois              34:28.50  
 23 Breanne Strenkowski       SR UC Santa Barbara      34:29.79  
 24 Sarah Callister           SO Weber State           34:45.08  
 25 Lyndy Davis               JR Portland              34:45.76  
 26 Samantha Bluske           SO Illinois State        34:46.79  
 27 Lilyanna Morejon          SR CSU Northridge        34:48.61  
 28 Sarah Andrews             FR Oregon                34:52.65  
 29 Jana Stolting             FR San Francisco         34:53.65  
 30 Kirsty Milner             SO New Mexico            34:56.46  
 31 Rochelle Kanuho           SO Northern Arizona      34:57.17  
 32 Krista Drechsler          JR UC Davis              34:58.81  
 33 Laura Thweatt             SR Colorado              35:05.11  
 34 Kortnee Burton            JR Northern Arizona      35:11.93  
 35 Amy Shackleford           SR Steph F. Austin       35:14.19  
 36 Courtney Schultz          JR New Mexico St.        35:21.41  
 37 Camille Schultz           JR New Mexico St.        35:24.46  
 38 Lindsay Prescott          SO Arizona State         35:27.79  
 39 Kellie Houser             SO Portland              35:44.82  
 40 Lacey Oeding              JR New Mexico            36:19.91  
 41 Katie Shaw                SR Baylor                36:29.75  
 42 Kinsey Farren             JR Missouri              36:33.15  
 43 Semehar Tesfaye           JR Iowa State            36:38.47  
 44 Megan Jenkins             SR Steph F. Austin       36:49.01  
 -- Felicity Milton           SR Oklahoma State             DNF  
 -- Natalie Gray              JR New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nia Ali                   SR USC                      12.82Q  3.8  2 
  2 Natasha Ruddock           SR Texas A&M                13.32Q -1.8  4 
  3 Tiffani McReynolds        FR Baylor                   13.32Q -0.1  5 
  4 Kori Carter               FR Stanford                 13.50Q  0.2  1 
  5 Lauren Blackburn          FR USC                      13.56Q -1.2  3 
  6 Alysha Adams              SR North Texas              13.63Q -2.1  6 
  7 Tamika Robinson           SR Illinois                 13.06Q  3.8  2 
  8 Latoya Greaves            SR Oklahoma                 13.49Q -0.1  5 
  9 LaTisha Holden            SR Arizona                  13.59Q -1.8  4 
 10 Jasmine Chaney            SR Arizona State            13.60Q  0.2  1 
 11 Ivanique Kemp             FR Arkansas                 13.67Q -1.2  3 
 12 Dahlys Marshall           JR Arizona                  13.72Q -2.1  6 
 13 Gabby Mayo                SR Texas A&M                13.31Q  3.8  2 
 14 Katie Grimes              SO Texas Tech               13.63Q -0.1  5 
 15 Lauren Williams           SR CSU Fullerton            13.68Q  0.2  1 
 16 Brittany Hyter            JR Arkansas                 13.68Q -1.2  3 
 17 Deborah John              FR North Dakota             13.73Q -2.1  6 
 18 Lindsay Rowe              SR UCLA                     13.88Q -1.8  4 
 19 Meredith Hayes            SR So. Illinois             13.39q  3.8  2 
 20 Demeeka Jones             JR Houston                  13.43q  3.8  2 
 21 Donique' Flemings         SO Texas A&M                13.72q  0.2  1 
 22 Ashlee Cannon             SR Utah State               13.72q  3.8  2 
 23 Olimpia Nowak             JR Northern Iowa            13.73q  3.8  2 
 24 Kelsey Lloyd              SR Texas Tech               13.73q -2.1  6 
 25 Emani Truluck             JR California               13.87   0.2  1 
 26 Ryann Krais               JR Kansas State             13.91  -1.2  3 
 27 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota             13.94   0.2  1 
 28 Katie Nelms               FR Stanford                 13.94  -0.1  5 
 29 Egle Staisiunaite         SR Wisconsin                13.95  -1.2  3 
 30 Chelsea Stephen           FR Steph F. Austin          13.97   0.2  1 
 31 Chantae McMillan          SR Nebraska                 14.02  -1.8  4 
 32 Shaquana Logan            SO Washington St.           14.02  -0.1  5 
 33 Sakya Bolton              JR Sacramento St.           14.03  -0.1  5 
 34 Jesica Ejesieme           FR Oklahoma                 14.08  -1.8  4 
 35 Christabel Nettey         SO Arizona State            14.09   3.8  2 
 35 Arna Erega                SR Nebraska                 14.09  -1.2  3 
 37 Denise Baker              SR Kansas State             14.09  -2.1  6 
 38 Sharika Nelvis            FR Arkansas State           14.11  -1.8  4 
 39 Joenisha Vinson           JR Portland State           14.17  -1.8  4 
 40 Fatima Makakala           JR BYU                      14.17  -2.1  6 
 41 Alicia Truesdale          JR Sacramento St.           14.18  -0.1  5 
 42 Angela Kaplar             SO Utah                     14.24  -2.1  6 
 43 Shaye Maurer              SO Southern Utah            14.25  -2.1  6 
 44 Sabrina Starr             SO Sam Houston St.          14.38  -1.2  3 
 45 Mindy Sagers              SR BYU                      14.43   0.2  1 
 46 Alyssa Christensen        SR BYU                      14.47  -0.1  5 
 47 Jamie Simanek             JR Texas Tech               14.54  -1.2  3 
 48 Precious Selmon           SO New Mexico               14.57  -1.8  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Nia Ali                   SR USC                      12.92Q  1.1  3 
  2 Natasha Ruddock           SR Texas A&M                13.04Q  1.4  1 
  3 Tiffani McReynolds        FR Baylor                   13.17Q  1.1  2 
  4 Lauren Blackburn          FR USC                      13.09Q  1.4  1 
  5 Kori Carter               FR Stanford                 13.23Q  1.1  2 
  6 Gabby Mayo                SR Texas A&M                13.29Q  1.1  3 
  7 Ivanique Kemp             FR Arkansas                 13.20Q  1.4  1 
  8 Jasmine Chaney            SR Arizona State            13.31Q  1.1  2 
  9 Tamika Robinson           SR Illinois                 13.40Q  1.1  3 
 10 LaTisha Holden            SR Arizona                  13.34q  1.1  2 
 11 Latoya Greaves            SR Oklahoma                 13.36q  1.4  1 
 12 Demeeka Jones             JR Houston                  13.39q  1.4  1 
 13 Katie Grimes              SO Texas Tech               13.42   1.4  1 
 14 Brittany Hyter            JR Arkansas                 13.54   1.1  2 
 15 Kelsey Lloyd              SR Texas Tech               13.57   1.1  3 
 16 Meredith Hayes            SR So. Illinois             13.61   1.1  3 
 17 Donique' Flemings         SO Texas A&M                13.62   1.1  2 
 18 Lindsay Rowe              SR UCLA                     13.62   1.1  3 
 19 Deborah John              FR North Dakota             13.70   1.4  1 
 20 Ashlee Cannon             SR Utah State               13.72   1.1  2 
 21 Dahlys Marshall           JR Arizona                  13.77   1.1  3 
 22 Lauren Williams           SR CSU Fullerton            13.81   1.1  2 
 23 Olimpia Nowak             JR Northern Iowa            13.83   1.4  1 
 -- Alysha Adams              SR North Texas                DNF   1.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turquoise Thompson        SO UCLA                     56.84Q  5 
  2 Andrea Sutherland         SR Texas A&M                56.93Q  1 
  3 Ryann Krais               JR Kansas State             57.51Q  4 
  4 Kianna Elahi              JR Iowa State               57.73Q  2 
  5 Jasmine Chaney            SR Arizona State            58.29Q  3 
  6 Kori Carter               FR Stanford                 58.39Q  6 
  7 Dalilah Muhammad          JR USC                      58.51Q  6 
  8 Danielle Dowie            FR Texas                    58.54Q  2 
  9 Kayla Sanchez             JR Arizona State            58.62Q  1 
 10 Leslie Farmer             JR Missouri                 59.08Q  5 
 11 Georganne Moline          SO Arizona                  59.71Q  3 
 12 Christina Holland         SO Baylor                   59.77Q  4 
 13 Egle Staisiunaite         SR Wisconsin                58.93Q  1 
 14 Brittany Hyter            JR Arkansas                 59.26Q  6 
 15 Sharyn Dahl               JR Minnesota                59.32Q  5 
 16 Angelica Weaver           SO California               59.73Q  3 
 17 Katie Nelms               FR Stanford                 59.80Q  2 
 18 Shaquana Logan            SO Washington St.         1:00.19Q  4 
 19 Tiffany Hendricks         SR Iowa                     59.63q  1 
 20 Ellie Grooters            FR Nebraska                 59.64q  1 
 21 Allison Reaser            FR San Diego St.            59.82q  3 
 22 Latoya Griffith           JR Illinois                 59.85q  6 
 23 Donnise Powell            SO Iowa State             1:00.22q  5 
 24 Ariel Coleman             JR Arizona                1:00.42q  2 
 25 Liga Velvere              SO Idaho                  1:00.55   4 
 26 Veronica Elseroad-Wall    SR Washington St.         1:00.56   5 
 27 Ericka Nowell             SO UC Irvine              1:00.57   3 
 28 Kelly Stalpes             JR Minnesota              1:00.67   6 
 29 Alyssa Christensen        SR BYU                    1:00.71   4 
 30 Alexa Duling              SO South Dakota           1:00.87   3 
 31 Olimpia Nowak             JR Northern Iowa          1:00.87   4 
 32 Diana Long                SO Wyoming                1:01.03   1 
 33 Jesica Ejesieme           FR Oklahoma               1:01.06   2 
 34 Ashley Frazier            JR CSU Northridge         1:01.06   3 
 35 Latrisha Jordan           JR Fresno State           1:01.08   5 
 36 Dakota Stewart            SR Sam Houston St.        1:01.24   5 
 37 Nicole Noelliste          JR Loyola (Ill.)          1:01.25   1 
 38 Kayla Stueckle            FR Washington             1:01.34   6 
 39 Kourtney Danreuther       FR Montana                1:01.60   2 
 40 Erin Kirby                FR Wyoming                1:01.60   4 
 41 Kylie Hirschi             FR Utah State             1:01.62   4 
 42 Joi Windham               SR Colorado               1:01.63   1 
 43 Hayli Worthington         FR Idaho State            1:01.88   3 
 44 Tredene Gant              SR So. Illinois           1:02.03   5 
 45 Katie Miller              JR Texas State            1:02.46   2 
 46 Jndia Cleveland           JR New Mexico St.         1:02.55   2 
 47 Natalie Morerod           FR Wichita State          1:02.59   6 
 48 Nicole Jackson            JR Sacramento St.         1:04.45   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Turquoise Thompson        SO UCLA                     56.06Q  2 
  2 Andrea Sutherland         SR Texas A&M                56.51Q  1 
  3 Ryann Krais               JR Kansas State             57.50Q  3 
  4 Jasmine Chaney            SR Arizona State            56.90Q  1 
  5 Kori Carter               FR Stanford                 57.87Q  2 
  6 Kianna Elahi              JR Iowa State               57.92Q  3 
  7 Brittany Hyter            JR Arkansas                 57.63Q  1 
  8 Dalilah Muhammad          JR USC                      57.93Q  2 
  9 Leslie Farmer             JR Missouri                 58.25Q  3 
 10 Danielle Dowie            FR Texas                    58.17q  1 
 11 Egle Staisiunaite         SR Wisconsin                58.53q  2 
 12 Kayla Sanchez             JR Arizona State            58.57q  3 
 13 Christina Holland         SO Baylor                   58.58   2 
 14 Georganne Moline          SO Arizona                  58.87   1 
 15 Sharyn Dahl               JR Minnesota                59.38   3 
 16 Donnise Powell            SO Iowa State               59.84   1 
 17 Ellie Grooters            FR Nebraska                 59.97   1 
 18 Latoya Griffith           JR Illinois               1:00.32   3 
 19 Katie Nelms               FR Stanford               1:01.06   1 
 20 Tiffany Hendricks         SR Iowa                   1:01.20   2 
 21 Angelica Weaver           SO California             1:01.75   3 
 22 Allison Reaser            FR San Diego St.          1:02.00   3 
 23 Shaquana Logan            SO Washington St.         1:02.28   2 
 24 Ariel Coleman             JR Arizona                1:04.22   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Coburn               JR Colorado               9:55.03Q 
  2 Shalaya Kipp              SO Colorado              10:00.03Q 
  3 Rebeka Stowe              JR Kansas                10:07.20Q 
  4 Claire Michel             SR Oregon                10:02.55Q 
  5 Eva Krchova               SO San Francisco         10:08.55Q 
  6 Kara DeWalt               SR Montana               10:12.19Q 
  7 Melanie Thompson          FR Oregon                10:06.83Q 
  8 Hannah Moen               JR Arizona               10:10.61Q 
  9 Klara Bodinson            SO SMU                   10:13.05Q 
 10 Martina Tresch            SO Kansas State          10:06.98q 
 11 Margaret Callahan         SR Arizona               10:11.77q 
 12 Chantelle Groenewoud      SR Illinois              10:14.08q 
 13 Rowena Tam                SR California            10:14.94  
 14 Silje Fjortoft            SR SMU                   10:16.26  
 15 Erica Richardson          SR Idaho State           10:18.10  
 16 Taylor Wallace            SO Oregon                10:18.19  
 17 Katy Andrews              JR BYU                   10:18.56  
 18 Cali George               JR Arkansas              10:21.54  
 19 Caitlin Fitzgerald        SR UC Davis              10:22.69  
 20 Ashley Beutler            SO Wisconsin             10:24.35  
 21 Andrea Jacobs             SR UC Santa Barbara      10:24.65  
 22 LeAnne Fogg               SR Cal Poly              10:25.33  
 23 Danielle Berndt           JR Iowa                  10:26.54  
 24 Jessica Furlan            SO Nebraska              10:27.97  
 25 Ruth Hilton               SR Utah State            10:28.63  
 26 Aisha Praught             JR Illinois State        10:29.40  
 27 Ruby Roberts              FR Washington St.        10:31.14  
 28 Briana Martin             JR Oklahoma              10:31.39  
 29 Nicole Peters             JR Colorado St.          10:33.04  
 30 Kristen Zillmer           FR Illinois State        10:33.66  
 31 Kauren Tarver             JR Arizona State         10:35.10  
 32 Hannah Roeder             SR Iowa                  10:35.22  
 33 Alex Darling              JR New Mexico            10:36.69  
 34 Caroline Austin           SO Washington St.        10:36.89  
 35 Samantha Kearney          JR UC Davis              10:37.62  
 36 Amber Stack               SO Illinois              10:38.34  
 37 Alycia Butterworth        FR Idaho                 10:39.71  
 38 Taylor Bryson             SR California            10:40.76  
 39 Katie Moraczewski         FR Minnesota             10:42.78  
 40 Megan Jackson             SR Arkansas              10:43.39  
 41 Heather Olson             SO Rice                  10:46.74  
 42 Kristen Hanselka          JR Baylor                10:48.01  
 43 Megan Hoelscher           SR So. Illinois          10:50.51  
 44 Natalie Hemphill          SR Portland              11:00.20  
 45 Ariana Selix              JR UC Santa Barbara      11:00.97  
 46 Kaitlin Hanenburg         FR Colorado St.          11:02.92  
 47 Karlye Wolff              SR Wisconsin             11:11.23  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                             43.60Q  2 
     1) Gabby Mayo SR                   2) Jeneba Tarmoh JR               
     3) Dominique Duncan JR             4) Ashley Collier FR              
  2 Texas                                                 44.00Q  1 
     1) Chantel Malone SR               2) Allison Peter FR               
     3) Christy Udoh FR                 4) Chalonda Goodman SO            
  3 Houston                                               44.21Q  3 
     1) Tai'Shea Reese JR               2) Whitney Harris JR              
     3) Kalyn Floyd SR                  4) Grecia Bolton JR               
  4 USC                                                   44.07Q  2 
     1) Loudia Laarman FR               2) Aareon Payne JR                
     3) Jenna Puterbaugh FR             4) Jessica Davis FR               
  5 Baylor                                                44.23Q  1 
     1) Tiffani McReynolds FR           2) Tiffany Townsend SR            
     3) Brittany Bruce SR               4) Brittany Carr JR               
  6 Oregon                                                44.68Q  3 
     1) Mandy White SR                  2) English Gardner FR             
     3) Lauryn Newson JR                4) Jamesha Youngblood SR          
  7 Oklahoma                                              44.42Q  2 
     1) Shawna Anderson JR              2) Jasmine Simmons SR             
     3) Sherine Wells JR                4) Ti'Anca Mock SR                
  8 Illinois                                              44.52Q  1 
     1) Cheria Morgan SR                2) Kendall McCaugherty JR         
     3) Tamika Robinson SR              4) Melissa Bates SR               
  9 Texas Tech                                            44.89Q  3 
     1) Tara Thomas JR                  2) Erica Alexander JR             
     3) Candace Jackson SO              4) Taylor Evans JR                
 10 Arizona State                                         44.68q  1 
     1) Asia Gooden FR                  2) Kayla Sanchez JR               
     3) Alycia Herring FR               4) Jasmine Chaney SR              
 11 Minnesota                                             44.99q  3 
     1) Todea-Kay Willis SO             2) Nyoka Giles SO                 
     3) Chimerem Okoroji JR             4) Alena Brooks SO                
 12 TCU                                                   45.16q  3 
     1) Chaniqua Corinealdi SO          2) Jessica Young SR               
     3) Veronica Jones FR               4) Teneshia Peart SR              
 13 Stanford                                              45.40   3 
     1) Katie Nelms FR                  2) Brittni Dixon-Smith SR         
     3) Kori Carter FR                  4) Carissa Levingston SO          
 14 UNLV                                                  45.47   2 
     1) Zadia Bryant JR                 2) Davina Collins SR              
     3) Secoral Yanez JR                4) Emily Blok SO                  
 15 Arizona                                               45.78   1 
     1) Dahlys Marshall JR              2) LaTisha Holden SR              
     3) Tamara Pridgett FR              4) Germe Poston FR                
 16 North Texas                                           45.79   2 
     1) Brittani Simmons JR             2) Alysha Adams SR                
     3) Missy Barnes SR                 4) Brittany Blaylock SR           
 17 SE Missouri                                           45.90   3 
     1) Rachel Kahle SR                 2) Angelica Larrier JR            
     3) Magan Edwards JR                4) Jerika Lewis SO                
 18 Wichita State                                         46.02   2 
     1) Monaye Williams FR              2) Audacia Moore JR               
     3) Samantha Hallman JR             4) Shamoya Pruitt SO              
 19 California                                            46.13   1 
     1) Emani Truluck JR                2) Kayla Dixon SR                 
     3) Tiarra Pittman FR               4) Cherrelle Garrett SR           
 20 Portland State                                        46.13   2 
     1) Geronne Black SO                2) Joenisha Vinson JR             
     3) Anaiah Rhodes JR                4) Karene King SR                 
 21 BYU                                                   46.25   3 
     1) Fatima Makakala JR              2) Porshe Giddings SR             
     3) Aubrey Hale FR                  4) Mindy Sagers SR                
 22 Washington St.                                        46.48   1 
     1) Shaquana Logan SO               2) Chanel James JR                
     3) Cindy Robinson SO               4) Morgan Clem SO                 
 23 Northern Illinois                                     46.64   1 
     1) Chanel Kellyman SR              2) Roneisha Frye SR               
     3) Brittany Smith SO               4) Rasheta Butler SR              
 -- Kansas                                                  DNF   2 
     1) Andrea Geubelle SO              2) Diamond Dixon FR               
     3) Denesha Morris SO               4) Francine Simpson SO            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arkansas                                            3:33.17Q  2 
     1) Regina George SO                2) Shelise Williams SR            
     3) Gwendolyn Flowers SO            4) Whitney Jones JR               
  2 Oregon                                              3:33.63Q  3 
     1) Michele Williams SR             2) Chizoba Okodogbe FR            
     3) Phyllis Francis FR              4) Laura Roesler FR               
  3 Texas A&M                                           3:34.53Q  1 
     1) Andrea Sutherland SR            2) Ibukun Mayungbe FR             
     3) Donique' Flemings SO            4) Jessica Beard SR               
  4 Texas                                               3:34.22Q  3 
     1) Danielle Dowie FR               2) Angele Cooper JR               
     3) Briana Nelson FR                4) Kendra Chambers SO             
  5 Kansas                                              3:35.01Q  1 
     1) Kendra Bradley SR               2) Diamond Dixon FR               
     3) Shayla Wilson JR                4) Taylor Washington SO           
  6 Baylor                                              3:36.92Q  2 
     1) Diamond Richardson JR           2) Brittany Bruce SR              
     3) Brittany Ogunmokun SO           4) Tiffany Townsend SR            
  7 UCLA                                                3:35.07Q  3 
     1) Joy Eaton SR                    2) Briana Barlow JR               
     3) Ashlea McLaughlin SR            4) Turquoise Thompson SO          
  8 Arizona                                             3:36.85Q  1 
     1) Christina Rodgers SR            2) Shapri Romero FR               
     3) Echos Blevins JR                4) Georganne Moline SO            
  9 Texas Tech                                          3:37.27Q  2 
     1) Candace Jackson SO              2) Taylor Evans JR                
     3) Kelsey Lloyd SR                 4) Erica Alexander JR             
 10 TCU                                                 3:35.54q  3 
     1) Kristal Juarez SR               2) Jessica Young SR               
     3) Briyanni Thomas FR              4) Quinterra Charles SO           
 11 Iowa                                                3:37.27q  2 
     1) Bethany Praska SR               2) Tiffany Hendricks SR           
     3) Ashley Liverpool FR             4) Nicole Erickson JR             
 12 Arizona State                                       3:38.38q  1 
     1) Alycia Herring FR               2) Kayla Sanchez JR               
     3) Keia Pinnick SO                 4) Jasmine Chaney SR              
 13 Nebraska                                            3:39.85   3 
     1) Alyssa Vierregger SR            2) Mara Weekes FR                 
     3) Ellie Grooters FR               4) Rachel Butler JR               
 14 Illinois                                            3:40.78   1 
     1) Melissa Bates SR                2) Ashley Kelly JR                
     3) Ryisha Boyd JR                  4) Latoya Griffith JR             
 15 Tulsa                                               3:40.82   1 
     1) Racquell Powell JR              2) Lenora Guion-Firmin SO         
     3) Caroline Schuster SO            4) Jennifer Mace SR               
 16 North Dakota St.                                    3:41.49   3 
     1) Whitney Carlson SR              2) Brittany Page JR               
     3) Christine Schmaltz SR           4) Antoinette Goodman FR          
 17 Washington St.                                      3:42.17   2 
     1) Shawna Fermin SO                2) Anna Layman SR                 
     3) Veronica Elseroad-Wall SR       4) Shaquana Logan SO              
 18 Cal St. Northridge                                  3:42.59   3 
     1) Sherrina Lofton SR              2) Precious Watkins JR            
     3) Desirae Gonder SR               4) Jackie Harrison JR             
 19 Wyoming                                             3:43.31   1 
     1) Erin Kirby FR                   2) Lindsey Simmons SO             
     3) Candace Wollert FR              4) Afiya Walker SR                
 20 BYU                                                 3:43.50   3 
     1) Porshe Giddings SR              2) Katie Palmer SR                
     3) Sarah Edwards JR                4) Lacey Bleazard JR              
 21 Illinois State                                      3:45.06   1 
     1) Alia McAfee JR                  2) Jordan Frey FR                 
     3) Shandel Ellis FR                4) Sade Sealy SO                  
 22 Iowa State                                          3:46.25   2 
     1) Callan Jacobson JR              2) Kianna Elahi JR                
     3) Donnise Powell SO               4) Dana Christensen FR            
 23 Minnesota                                           3:46.64   2 
     1) Sharyn Dahl JR                  2) Alena Brooks SO                
     3) Kelly Stalpes JR                4) Nikki Swenson SR               
 24 Houston                                             3:49.28   2 
     1) Brittany Wallace SO             2) Kalyn Floyd SR                 
     3) Clarissa Payton JR              4) Ciera Johnson JR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Ali                   SR USC                      1.75mq   5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O 
  1 Ada Robinson              JR BYU                      1.75mq   5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O 
  1 Kristen Meister           SR California               1.75mq   5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O 
  1 Brigetta Barrett          SO Arizona                  1.75mq   5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O 
  5 Victoria Lucas            JR Texas                    1.75mq   5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO    O 
  6 Shanay Briscoe            FR Texas                    1.75mq   5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O   XO 
  6 Monika Jakutyte           JR Wisconsin                1.75mq   5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O   XO 
  6 Lisa Egarter              FR SMU                      1.75mq   5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO 
  9 Viktoria Leks             JR SMU                      1.70mq   5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Audrey Svane              SR Nebraska                 1.70mq   5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Diana Blauer              JR BYU                      1.70mq   5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Beverly Owoyele           JR Texas                    1.70mq   5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Whitney Sisler            JR Cal Poly                 1.70m    5-07.00  Lost Jump Off
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Gianna Fernandez          SO California               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Katrina Graves-Johnson    JR Long Beach St.           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Mary Wirth                FR South Dakota St.         1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Jillanna Scanlan          FR Nebraska                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Samantha Balentine        SO Hawaii                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Kenya Culmer              FR So. Illinois             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 La Tijera Avery           JR Nevada                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Cortney Beasley           SR Nevada                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Amanda Albrecht           SR Illinois State           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Holly Parent              SO Washington St.           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 24 Langley Iverson           JR Utah                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 24 Christine Rice            SO Washington St.           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 24 Dorcas Akinniyi           SO Wisconsin                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Marniqua Thompson         FR UT-Arlington             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 24 Katherine Evans           SR Texas State              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 24 Adrienne Johnson          FR Stanford                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Alexis Walker             FR UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 24 Kristin Rimbach           SO California               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 24 Desirae Gonder            SR CSU Northridge           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Megan Frausto             SO Houston                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Sarah Saddleton           SO Hawaii                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Dess Meek                 SR Baylor                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Chenale Smith             SO Oklahoma                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 24 Toni Tollefson            SO North Dakota             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Makeba Alcide             SO Arkansas                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kendall McCaugherty       JR Illinois                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Cate Brus                 SO Colorado St.                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Lisa Bingham              SO Texas State                 NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Lindsey Hall              SO Montana                     NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Naima Goodwin             SR Sacramento St.              NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kristen Rice              SO Oklahoma                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Melinda Sarmiento         SR UT-Pan American             NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Mariah Gibson             SO UCLA                        NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Natalie Devine            SR Minnesota                   NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Katerina Stefanidi        JR Stanford                 4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  1 Melissa Gergel            SR Oregon                   4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  3 Natalie Willer            SR Nebraska                 4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O 
  3 Tina Sutej                JR Arkansas                 4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O 
  5 Samantha Sonnenberg       SR Minnesota                4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        O   XO   XO    O    O 
  5 Tara Diebold              JR Arkansas                 4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O 
  7 Logan Miller              SO Washington               4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
      XXO   XO    O   XO    O 
  8 Jordan Roskelley          SR Oregon                   4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO 
  9 Stephanie Foreman         JR Arkansas State           4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO 
 10 Sarah Pappas              SR Oklahoma                 4.05mq  13-03.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Tori Anthony              SR UCLA                     4.05mq  13-03.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bethany Buell             FR South Dakota             4.05mq  13-03.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Kelsy Hintz               SO San Diego St.            4.05mq  13-03.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Kortney Ross              FR Oregon                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Stephanie Richartz        FR Illinois                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Allison Koressel          SO UCLA                     4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Leslie Brost              JR North Dakota             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Cami Jiskra               JR Nebraska                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Alexandra Acker           JR Oklahoma                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Laura Asimakis            JR Texas A&M                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Christen Botteron         JR BYU                      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Allison Stokke            SR California               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Julia Cummings            SR Kansas                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Ericka Violett            SR Sacramento St.           3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Erica Naeger              SR Arkansas State           3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Shaylah Simpson           FR Arizona State            3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Theresa Raub              SR California               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Jaci Perryman             SR Kansas                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Christal Brewster         SR North Texas              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Demi Payne                FR Kansas                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 Liz Goodrich              SO UCLA                     3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 31 Amber Menke               SO New Mexico               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Margo Tucker              FR New Mexico               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 Elena Horn                JR Texas State              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 Tiana Webberley           SO CSU Northridge           3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 31 Karley King               SO Houston                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 31 Nichole Manning           JR Western Illinois         3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 31 Stacey Irvine             SR Montana State            3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Erin Havener              SR UW-Milwaukee                NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Breanna Bussel            JR Nebraska                    NH            
     3.70 3.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Cleona Oliver             SR Rice                        NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Miracle Thompson          SR So. Illinois                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Kellie Schuh              JR Illinois-Chicago            NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Ari Ince                  SR Rice                        NH            
     3.70 3.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kelli Ehardt              JR BYU                         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Aly Daily                 JR Texas A&M                   NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Ellie McCardwell          FR Stanford                    NH            
     3.70 3.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney Gipson            JR TCU                      6.41mq  1.5  21-00.50 
     6.32m(1.3) 6.18m(1.2) 6.41m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Chantel Malone            SR Texas                    6.35mq  1.3  20-10.00 
     6.35m(1.3) 6.00m(1.5) 6.27m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Jamesha Youngblood        SR Oregon                   6.33mq  1.8  20-09.25 
     6.33m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Mara Griva                FR Nebraska                 6.28mq  1.1  20-07.25 
     6.11m(0.9) 6.28m(1.1) 6.14m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Ti'Anca Mock              SR Oklahoma                 6.28mq  1.1  20-07.25 
     FOUL      6.28m(1.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Brittni Dixon-Smith       SR Stanford                 6.25mq  0.3  20-06.25 
     6.16m(1.5) 6.22m(1.3) 6.25m(0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Todea-Kay Willis          SO Minnesota                6.22mq  1.4  20-05.00 
     6.01m(1.2) FOUL      6.22m(1.4) 5.90m(1.2) 5.88m(1.6) FOUL     
  8 Andrea Geubelle           SO Kansas                   6.18mq +0.0  20-03.50 
     5.86m(1.1) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.01m(1.2) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.9)
  8 Alesha Walker             SR New Mexico               6.18mq  1.6  20-03.50 
     5.94m(1.6) 5.93m(0.2) 6.03m(1.4) 5.88m(1.0) 6.18m(1.6) 5.75m(0.3)
 10 Nina Kokot                JR Kansas State             6.16mq  1.1  20-02.50 
     6.10m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.00m(+0.0) 6.16m(1.1) FOUL     
 10 Christabel Nettey         SO Arizona State            6.16mq  1.2  20-02.50 
     6.04m(1.9) 5.94m(0.5) 6.16m(1.2) 6.01m(0.2) 6.11m(1.0) 6.01m(0.9)
 12 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota             6.10mq  0.1  20-00.25 
     6.02m(2.3) 5.87m(0.6) 5.72m(0.6) 5.60m(0.9) 6.10m(0.1) 5.96m(0.8)
 13 Alitta Boyd               SO USC                      6.03m   1.1  19-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.03m(1.1) 5.65m(0.3) 5.95m(1.4) 5.85m(0.7)
 14 Jasmine Simmons           SR Oklahoma                 5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     4.08m(1.5) 5.68m(0.6) 5.97m(1.4) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0)
 15 Malaikah Love             JR So. Illinois             5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
     5.95m(1.8) 5.83m(0.4) 5.80m(-0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 15 Whitney Liehr             SR Stanford                 5.97m   0.3  19-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.97m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 17 Karynn Dunn               SO Stanford                 5.95m   1.5  19-06.25 
     5.84m(1.0) 5.93m(2.0) 5.95m(1.5) FOUL      5.95m(+0.0) 5.94m(1.1)
 17 Arna Erega                SR Nebraska                 5.95m   0.9  19-06.25 
     5.83m(1.2) 5.95m(0.9) FOUL      5.63m(+0.0) 5.57m(0.2) 5.67m(+0.0)
 19 Crystal Walker            SO Steph F. Austin          5.94m   1.8  19-06.00 
     5.94m(1.8) 5.32m(1.5) 5.65m(2.4)            
 20 Francine Simpson          SO Kansas                   5.92m   1.2  19-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.92m(1.2)            
 21 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                     5.89m   1.1  19-04.00 
     5.64m(2.2) 5.59m(1.3) 5.89m(1.1)            
 22 La'Taish Brown            SR Wichita State            5.85m   2.5  19-02.50 
     FOUL      4.43m(0.9) 5.85m(2.5)            
 22 Tara Korshoj              SO Nebraska                 5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
     5.85m(-0.0) 5.73m(1.5) 5.78m(1.8)            
 24 Carisa Leacock            FR Iowa                     5.83m   1.5  19-01.50 
     FOUL      5.66m(1.5) 5.83m(1.5)            
 24 Lisa Steinkamp            FR Texas A&M                5.83m   2.4  19-01.50 
     5.53m(1.2) FOUL      5.83m(2.4)            
 24 Amber Anderson            SR Northern Arizona         5.83m   1.7  19-01.50 
     5.76m(0.8) 5.83m(1.7) 5.67m(1.4)            
 27 Keia Pinnick              SO Arizona State            5.82m   0.9  19-01.25 
     5.82m(0.9) 5.70m(1.8) 5.53m(0.9)            
 28 Shana Woods               SR USC                      5.80m   2.0  19-00.50 
     5.72m(2.6) 5.80m(2.0) 5.78m(1.1)            
 29 Samantha Henderson        SR Arizona State            5.79m   0.6  19-00.00 
     5.79m(0.6) FOUL      5.70m(1.6)            
 29 Racquel Jones             SO Boise State              5.79m   1.9  19-00.00 
     5.79m(1.9) 5.68m(2.0) 5.66m(1.1)            
 31 A'Lexus Brannon           FR Texas                    5.77m   2.2  18-11.25 
     FOUL      5.66m(0.7) 5.77m(2.2)            
 32 Lauryn Newson             JR Oregon                   5.75m   1.2  18-10.50 
     5.75m(1.2) FOUL      PASS                 
 33 Tai'Shea Reese            JR Houston                  5.74m   1.1  18-10.00 
     5.23m(1.5) 5.57m(1.3) 5.74m(1.1)            
 34 Sasha-Kay Matthias        SR Texas A&M                5.73m   1.4  18-09.75 
     5.64m(1.9) 5.73m(1.4) 5.68m(0.6)            
 34 Precious Selmon           SO New Mexico               5.73m   1.8  18-09.75 
     5.35m(1.7) 5.73m(1.8) 5.72m(1.6)            
 36 Deborah Amoah             SO Nevada                   5.72m   1.0  18-09.25 
     5.70m(2.0) 5.72m(1.0) 5.62m(1.7)            
 36 Samantha Collins          FR TCU                      5.72m   1.6  18-09.25 
     FOUL      5.72m(1.6) 5.46m(1.3)            
 38 Natalia Wright            JR Sacramento St.           5.67m   1.5  18-07.25 
     5.53m(-0.0) 5.67m(1.5) 5.53m(1.5)            
 39 Kawanna Brooks            SO Illinois                 5.66m   1.3  18-07.00 
     4.88m(-0.0) 5.66m(1.3) 5.03m(1.2)            
 40 Deja Edwards              JR UNLV                     5.55m   1.3  18-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.55m(1.3)            
 41 Krystal Wynn              FR UTSA                     5.54m   1.9  18-02.25 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.52m(1.3) 5.54m(1.9)            
 42 Desirae Gonder            SR CSU Northridge           5.51m   2.0  18-01.00 
     5.51m(2.0) FOUL      5.36m(1.8)            
 43 Jessica Edwards           SO UTSA                     5.46m   1.6  17-11.00 
     5.19m(1.8) 5.46m(1.6) 5.19m(2.0)            
 44 Jndia Cleveland           JR New Mexico St.           5.45m   3.1  17-10.75 
     5.45m(3.1) FOUL      5.29m(1.0)            
 45 Allison Reaser            FR San Diego St.            5.41m   1.2  17-09.00 
     5.31m(1.8) 5.41m(1.2) FOUL                 
 46 Phylicia Johnson          JR Long Beach St.           5.31m   1.8  17-05.25 
     FOUL      5.31m(1.8) FOUL                 
 47 Moira Robinson            JR Sacramento St.           5.29m   2.9  17-04.25 
     4.35m(2.4) 5.29m(2.9) PASS                 
 -- Alycia Herring            FR Arizona State             FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chantel Malone            SR Texas                   13.23mq  1.0  43-05.00 
     12.80m(1.1) 12.92m(2.4) 12.54m(0.4) 12.88m(2.1) 13.23m(1.0) PASS     
  2 Allison Wilder            SR UC Riverside            13.22mq  2.3  43-04.50 
     12.35m(1.2) 13.22m(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Mara Griva                FR Nebraska                13.12mq  1.7  43-00.50 
     FOUL      13.12m(1.7) 12.99m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Whitney Liehr             SR Stanford                13.00mq  1.4  42-08.00 
     13.00m(1.4) FOUL      12.74m(1.5) 11.26m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  5 Tracey Stewart            SR California              12.98mq  2.6  42-07.00 
     FOUL      12.56m(1.3) 12.60m(-0.3) 12.71m(0.9) 12.98m(2.6) PASS     
  6 Samia Taylor              SO UW-Milwaukee            12.91mq  2.0  42-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.74m(+0.0) 12.91m(2.0) 12.76m(1.6) 12.54m(1.7)
  7 Andrea Geubelle           SO Kansas                  12.88mq  2.4  42-03.25 
     12.81m(-1.2) FOUL      12.13m(1.4) 12.05m(0.8) 12.88m(2.4) 12.36m(0.1)
  8 Jessica Ubanyionwu        JR Baylor                  12.87mq  1.9  42-02.75 
     FOUL      12.84m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      12.87m(1.9) FOUL     
  8 Deanna Young              SR New Mexico              12.87mq  0.9  42-02.75 
     12.35m(0.4) 12.50m(1.5) 12.87m(0.9) 12.42m(1.0) 12.64m(1.7) 12.75m(1.7)
 10 Sasha-Kay Matthias        SR Texas A&M               12.83mq  2.2  42-01.25 
     FOUL      12.48m(+0.0) 12.67m(+0.0) 12.57m(0.6) 12.60m(2.6) 12.83m(2.2)
 11 Tara Korshoj              SO Nebraska                12.76mq  1.8  41-10.50 
     12.53m(3.0) 12.67m(1.5) 12.76m(1.8) FOUL      12.43m(2.1) 12.47m(2.2)
 12 Jasmine Pickett           SR Cal Poly                12.75mq  2.0  41-10.00 
     FOUL      12.75m(2.0) PASS      12.31m(1.7) 12.55m(1.2) 12.75m(1.3)
 13 Clarissa Andrews          SR Oklahoma State          12.69m   1.7  41-07.75 
     12.20m(2.0) 12.52m(2.3) 12.33m(0.5) 12.65m(1.4) 12.50m(1.4) 12.69m(1.7)
 14 Shanieka Thomas           FR San Diego St.           12.61m  -1.9  41-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.61m(-1.9) 12.38m(1.2) 12.47m(1.9) FOUL     
 15 Deborah Amoah             SO Nevada                  12.49m   2.2  40-11.75 
     11.59m(1.0) 12.02m(+0.0) 12.49m(2.2) FOUL      12.25m(1.9) 12.30m(1.3)
 15 Jordan Helgren            JR Wisconsin               12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75 
     12.49m(+0.0) 12.40m(-1.5) 12.32m(-1.6) FOUL      12.03m(1.9) 12.43m(1.3)
 17 TiAra Walpool             JR Kansas State            12.46m  +0.0  40-10.50 
     FOUL      12.46m(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0)            
 18 Tiffany Peters            SR Texas A&M               12.44m   2.1  40-09.75 
     12.14m(+0.0) 12.44m(2.1) 12.38m(1.1)            
 19 Malaikah Love             JR So. Illinois            12.37m   0.9  40-07.00 
     FOUL      12.37m(0.9) 12.23m(0.4)            
 20 Shaniae Lakes             SO Washington              12.28m  -1.8  40-03.50 
     FOUL      11.63m(-1.4) 12.28m(-1.8)            
 20 Moira Robinson            JR Sacramento St.          12.28m   1.6  40-03.50 
     12.06m(1.2) 12.28m(1.6) FOUL                 
 22 Lauren McGlory            SO Sacramento St.          12.25m   1.4  40-02.25 
     FOUL      12.25m(1.4) FOUL                 
 22 Kimsue Grant              SO Missouri State          12.25m  -0.9  40-02.25 
     12.25m(-0.9) 12.22m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 24 Kassie Gurnell            FR Air Force               12.21m   2.3  40-00.75 
     FOUL      11.68m(-1.2) 12.21m(2.3)            
 25 Jamesha Youngblood        SR Oregon                  12.17m   2.7  39-11.25 
     12.17m(2.7) FOUL      PASS                 
 26 Ernestine Cray            FR Texas A&M-CC            12.14m  -1.5  39-10.00 
     11.82m(-1.7) 12.14m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 27 Madeline Leduc            SR UC Irvine               12.08m  -0.4  39-07.75 
     12.08m(-0.4) 12.05m(0.8) FOUL                 
 27 Alitta Boyd               SO USC                     12.08m  +0.0  39-07.75 
     FOUL      12.08m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 29 Lisa Steinkamp            FR Texas A&M               12.03m  -1.7  39-05.75 
     11.43m(+0.0) 12.03m(-1.7) 11.89m(-2.1)            
 29 Madara Apine              JR Hawaii                  12.03m  -0.7  39-05.75 
     12.03m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 31 Amanda Hunter             JR California              11.91m   1.5  39-01.00 
     11.81m(0.1) FOUL      11.91m(1.5)            
 31 Anna Weigandt             FR Nebraska                11.91m  -1.4  39-01.00 
     11.71m(-1.1) 11.91m(-1.4) 11.67m(-0.4)            
 33 Taylor Nichols            JR Washington              11.89m   1.3  39-00.25 
     FOUL      11.73m(-2.0) 11.89m(1.3)            
 34 Jordan Bond               SO Missouri State          11.84m  -0.7  38-10.25 
     11.63m(+0.0) 11.84m(-0.7) 11.67m(-4.5)            
 35 Brittney Cloudy           JR St. Louis               11.82m   0.2  38-09.50 
     11.77m(-1.1) 11.82m(0.2) 11.79m(1.4)            
 35 Natalia Wright            JR Sacramento St.          11.82m   1.4  38-09.50 
     11.81m(1.4) FOUL      11.82m(1.4)            
 37 Reigna Pierce             SR UW-Milwaukee            11.80m  -1.5  38-08.75 
     11.80m(-1.5) 11.30m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 38 Melissa Mays              FR Texas A&M               11.78m  -1.1  38-07.75 
     11.78m(-1.1) 11.66m(-1.0) 11.68m(-0.8)            
 39 Arna Erega                SR Nebraska                11.75m  -2.4  38-06.75 
     11.67m(-3.4) 11.75m(-2.4) FOUL                 
 40 Sasha Buylova             SR Idaho State             11.74m   1.5  38-06.25 
     11.74m(1.5) 11.61m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 40 Alex Evans                SO San Diego St.           11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25 
     11.74m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 42 Kenna Wolter              JR South Dakota            11.71m   2.1  38-05.00 
     11.71m(2.1) 11.67m(0.1) FOUL                 
 43 Shemeika Brewer           SO SE Missouri             11.66m   1.4  38-03.25 
     FOUL      11.45m(1.2) 11.66m(1.4)            
 44 Sarah Agara               SR Rice                    11.59m  -1.8  38-00.25 
     11.59m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 45 Eboni Johnson             SO UTSA                    11.36m  -0.2  37-03.25 
     11.36m(-0.2) 11.23m(-0.1) 11.07m(-0.4)            
 46 Audacia Moore             JR Wichita State           11.29m   1.6  37-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.29m(1.6)            
 -- Shantel Thompson          SR Arkansas                  FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Ambra McCuin              JR Sam Houston St.           FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Julie Labonte             SO Arizona                 17.93mq  58-10.00 
      17.88m  17.71m  FOUL  17.82m  17.53m  17.93m
  2 Alyssa Hasslen            SO Arizona                 17.12mq  56-02.00 
      17.12m  16.60m  16.30m  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jeneva McCall             JR So. Illinois            16.49mq  54-01.25 
      16.14m  16.49m  16.29m  15.51m  15.69m  FOUL
  4 Baillie Gibson            FR Arizona                 16.42mq  53-10.50 
      14.79m  15.63m  16.42m  15.91m  15.69m  16.31m
  5 Tia Brooks                SO Oklahoma                16.41mq  53-10.25 
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.15m  16.02m
  6 Simone du Toit            JR SMU                     16.33mq  53-07.00 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  16.27m  16.33m  16.01m
  7 Ifeatu Okafor             SO Texas Tech              16.24mq  53-03.50 
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.98m  15.66m
  8 Kelly Closse              JR Texas Tech              16.17mq  53-00.75 
      14.64m  15.65m  16.17m  15.59m  15.98m  15.03m
  9 Gwen Berry                SR So. Illinois            16.14mq  52-11.50 
      16.14m  15.39m  FOUL  15.23m  14.99m  FOUL
 10 Anna Jelmini              FR Arizona State           15.86mq  52-00.50 
      15.22m  15.66m  15.86m  FOUL  15.60m  FOUL
 11 Karen Shump               SO Oklahoma                15.80mq  51-10.00 
      FOUL  15.80m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m
 12 Whitney Ashley            JR San Diego St.           15.75mq  51-08.25 
      15.59m  15.71m  FOUL  15.75m  15.30m  15.34m
 13 Taylor Smith              SO Wisconsin               15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.71m  15.18m  15.45m  FOUL  14.63m  14.37m
 14 Helen Ubabuike            SO Texas                   15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.35m  15.30m  14.92m  15.47m  15.34m  15.68m
 15 Brittany Smith            SO Illinois State          15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m  14.70m
 16 Kelsey Samuels            SO TCU                     15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.39m  15.42m  15.02m  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL
 17 Stormy Harrison           SR TCU                     15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.51m  14.68m  15.32m            
 18 Erica Chaney              SR East. Washington        15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Skylar White              SO Baylor                  15.25m   50-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.25m            
 20 Jasmine Boyer             SO Wisconsin               15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Kaitlyn Andrews           SR Steph F. Austin         15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.28m  15.14m  FOUL            
 22 Taylor Freeman            SO Arizona                 15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  15.07m  FOUL            
 23 Omotayo Talabi            SO Arizona                 15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.85m  15.03m  14.65m            
 24 Amanda Latsch             SR Nebraska                15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  14.68m  14.45m            
 25 Chid Onyewuenyi           SR UC Davis                15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  14.85m            
 26 Victoria Ziegler          JR Illinois State          14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Laura Greenfield          SO Missouri                14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.31m  13.98m  14.83m            
 28 Amanda Van Dyke           JR Texas                   14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.61m  14.82m  14.55m            
 29 Helena Perez              FR SMU                     14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.60m  14.51m  14.61m            
 30 Alisha Misiata            SR UC Irvine               14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  14.51m  14.49m            
 31 Kim Fortney               SO So. Illinois            14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.51m  14.34m            
 31 Bailey Wagner             JR Oklahoma                14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.08m  14.51m            
 33 Annie Jackson             FR Nebraska                14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.04m  14.48m  FOUL            
 34 Kayla Kovar               FR Southern Utah           14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.01m  14.37m  FOUL            
 35 Andrea Behring            SR Sacramento St.          14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  13.62m  14.34m            
 36 Taylor Rosser             SO Texas A&M               14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.94m  13.99m  14.29m            
 37 Cassandra Woodall         JR BYU                     14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  13.94m  14.16m            
 38 Jasmine Mosley            JR South Dakota            14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Kiara Pulliam             SR Houston                 13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.87m  13.89m  13.45m            
 40 Jessica Maroszek          FR Kansas                  13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.67m  13.88m  13.82m            
 41 Dana LaRue                SO Western Illinois        13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  13.82m  13.35m            
 42 Christina Webb            SR Sam Houston St.         13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.46m  FOUL  13.62m            
 43 Jennifer Edwards          SO Texas A&M               13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  13.48m  FOUL            
 44 Jessica Bush              FR Northern Arizona        13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.24m            
 -- J'Quyra Moncur-Blue       SO Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chioma Amaechi            FR California                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jean Lightfoot            SR UC Santa Barbara          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Jelmini              FR Arizona State           57.09mq    187-04 
      53.95m  FOUL  56.31m  FOUL  FOUL  57.09m
  2 Baillie Gibson            FR Arizona                 54.33mq    178-03 
      46.73m  53.82m  FOUL  FOUL  54.33m  FOUL
  3 Jessica Maroszek          FR Kansas                  53.94mq    177-00 
      49.89m  FOUL  FOUL  53.94m  PASS  PASS
  4 Kelly Closse              JR Texas Tech              53.46mq    175-05 
      51.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.46m  FOUL
  5 Whitney Ashley            JR San Diego St.           52.87mq    173-05 
      50.57m  52.41m  FOUL  FOUL  52.87m  FOUL
  6 Nicole Tzanakis           SR Minnesota               52.60mq    172-07 
      48.07m  43.76m  52.60m  FOUL  50.57m  49.73m
  7 Karen Shump               SO Oklahoma                52.49mq    172-02 
      43.96m  FOUL  50.95m  52.49m  50.94m  49.71m
  8 Okwukwe Okolie            JR Texas                   52.30mq    171-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.83m  52.30m  FOUL  49.74m
  9 Morgan Wilken             SO Nebraska                51.61mq    169-04 
      49.32m  50.53m  51.61m  FOUL  49.97m  FOUL
 10 Simone du Toit            JR SMU                     51.25mq    168-02 
      51.25m  FOUL  50.74m  50.51m  50.31m  FOUL
 11 Skylar White              SO Baylor                  51.24mq    168-01 
      FOUL  43.69m  50.59m  45.43m  51.24m  FOUL
 12 Brittany Borman           JR Oklahoma                50.71mq    166-04 
      48.53m  49.26m  50.71m  FOUL  FOUL  48.01m
 13 Julie Labonte             SO Arizona                 50.20m     164-08 
      FOUL  50.20m  48.31m  FOUL  FOUL  47.81m
 14 Taylor Freeman            SO Arizona                 49.69m     163-00 
      FOUL  49.12m  FOUL  49.69m  FOUL  48.77m
 15 Laura Bobek               FR Oregon                  49.27m     161-08 
      48.34m  45.74m  49.27m  45.43m  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Brittany Smith            SO Illinois State          49.04m     160-11 
      44.38m  49.04m  FOUL  46.92m  FOUL  46.99m
 17 Alyssa Hasslen            SO Arizona                 48.94m     160-07 
      FOUL  48.64m  48.94m            
 18 Samantha Musil            SR Nebraska                48.33m     158-07 
      44.17m  44.63m  48.33m            
 19 Jeanette McConnell        SR San Diego St.           48.32m     158-06 
      48.24m  48.32m  47.76m            
 20 Jill Hydrick              FR Texas A&M               47.54m     156-00 
      47.54m  46.99m  44.42m            
 21 Shannon Prince            SR Utah State              47.23m     154-11 
      47.23m  FOUL  46.11m            
 22 Bailey Wagner             JR Oklahoma                47.18m     154-09 
      45.06m  43.74m  47.18m            
 23 Majesty Tutson            SO Iowa                    47.15m     154-08 
      FOUL  47.15m  FOUL            
 24 Paige Blackburn           JR Air Force               47.07m     154-05 
      47.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Cj Navarro                JR Arizona State           46.85m     153-08 
      46.28m  46.85m  FOUL            
 26 Jessica Sharbono          FR Colorado St.            46.73m     153-04 
      46.73m  45.45m  FOUL            
 27 Ifeatu Okafor             SO Texas Tech              46.53m     152-08 
      46.53m  45.94m  40.85m            
 28 Ashley Kenney             JR Washington St.          46.44m     152-04 
      46.44m  FOUL  45.71m            
 29 Taylor Smith              SO Wisconsin               46.25m     151-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.25m            
 30 Jean Lightfoot            SR UC Santa Barbara        46.12m     151-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.12m            
 31 Jiovanna Martinez         SR Texas State             46.07m     151-02 
      46.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Megan Collins             SO Missouri                46.06m     151-01 
      46.06m  45.47m  44.30m            
 33 Jeneva McCall             JR So. Illinois            45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.80m            
 34 Brooke Garner             SO South Dakota St.        45.76m     150-01 
      45.76m  FOUL  44.30m            
 35 Jelani Kelly              JR Missouri State          45.68m     149-10 
      45.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Amanda Latsch             SR Nebraska                45.39m     148-11 
      44.90m  FOUL  45.39m            
 37 TeRina Keenan             JR Hawaii                  45.30m     148-07 
      FOUL  45.30m  FOUL            
 38 Cora Caulfield            SR No. Illinois            45.17m     148-02 
      FOUL  45.17m  43.02m            
 39 Elisa Bryant              JR Washington              44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  40.85m  44.92m            
 40 Julia Agawu               SO Arkansas State          44.26m     145-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.26m            
 41 Kelsey Poljansek          SR Oklahoma                44.11m     144-09 
      42.52m  44.11m  FOUL            
 42 Sharae Robinson           JR Rice                    44.04m     144-06 
      41.01m  44.04m  44.02m            
 43 Brooke Gritters           FR Oklahoma State          43.98m     144-03 
      39.20m  41.54m  43.98m            
 44 Constance McAlman         SR Nevada                  43.13m     141-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.13m            
 45 Kim Fortney               SO So. Illinois            43.00m     141-01 
      41.33m  40.05m  43.00m            
 46 Brittani Daniels          SR UC Riverside            41.50m     136-02 
      FOUL  41.50m  FOUL            
 -- Kendall Morris            JR California                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nikki James               JR UC Riverside              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Bingson            JR UNLV                    67.92mq    222-10 
      61.87m  FOUL  FOUL  66.37m  67.92m  FOUL
  2 Jeneva McCall             JR So. Illinois            67.24mq    220-07 
      62.36m  65.37m  64.46m  64.04m  60.41m  67.24m
  3 Chelsea Cassulo           JR UNLV                    63.24mq    207-06 
      63.24m  62.78m  62.52m  60.72m  62.21m  59.75m
  4 Gwen Berry                SR So. Illinois            62.06mq    203-07 
      61.70m  FOUL  62.06m  59.01m  FOUL  60.52m
  5 Jenny Ozorai              FR USC                     62.03mq    203-06 
      62.00m  FOUL  62.03m  57.82m  60.18m  60.77m
  6 Marissa Minderler         SR USC                     60.90mq    199-10 
      59.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.00m  60.90m
  7 Ida Storm                 FR UCLA                    60.36mq    198-00 
      FOUL  56.75m  59.69m  60.36m  57.88m  59.16m
  8 Cj Navarro                JR Arizona State           58.97mq    193-06 
      55.15m  54.50m  57.11m  56.87m  56.91m  58.97m
  9 Samantha Musil            SR Nebraska                58.29mq    191-03 
      57.25m  FOUL  58.29m  55.91m  54.67m  53.77m
 10 Brittany Smith            SO Illinois State          58.26mq    191-02 
      FOUL  58.26m  55.71m  FOUL  57.41m  56.78m
 11 J'Quyra Moncur-Blue       SO Fresno State            58.18mq    190-10 
      57.60m  57.09m  FOUL  55.55m  57.27m  58.18m
 12 Constance McAlman         SR Nevada                  58.09mq    190-07 
      58.09m  55.91m  FOUL  55.75m  56.68m  57.29m
 13 Taylor Bush               JR Arizona                 57.90m     189-11 
      57.90m  57.02m  57.82m  54.63m  FOUL  55.69m
 14 Terran Alexander          SR UTEP                    57.82m     189-08 
      56.59m  57.26m  54.03m  53.89m  FOUL  57.82m
 15 Britta Christofferson     SR Iowa State              57.50m     188-08 
      56.25m  54.82m  57.23m  57.50m  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Linda Oseso               JR California              57.37m     188-03 
      56.37m  FOUL  57.37m  FOUL  53.83m  54.53m
 17 Olga Ciura                SR So. Illinois            56.23m     184-06 
      FOUL  55.45m  56.23m            
 18 Brittani Daniels          SR UC Riverside            56.18m     184-04 
      56.18m  FOUL  50.47m            
 19 Gabby Midles              JR Idaho                   56.08m     184-00 
      FOUL  55.23m  56.08m            
 20 Emily Nugent              SR Iowa State              56.00m     183-09 
      FOUL  55.43m  56.00m            
 21 Kim Fortney               SO So. Illinois            55.80m     183-01 
      55.80m  55.51m  54.59m            
 22 Amanda Murphy             JR Montana State           55.55m     182-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.55m            
 23 Elisa Bryant              JR Washington              55.44m     181-11 
      55.44m  53.79m  FOUL            
 24 Jade Siegel               JR Nebraska                55.38m     181-08 
      FOUL  54.30m  55.38m            
 25 Chioma Amaechi            FR California              54.96m     180-04 
      54.94m  51.79m  54.96m            
 26 Traci Harms               JR Northern Iowa           54.80m     179-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.80m            
 27 Emma MacCorquodale        JR Hawaii                  54.71m     179-06 
      54.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Danielle Rios             JR UNLV                    54.56m     179-00 
      FOUL  51.24m  54.56m            
 29 Chid Onyewuenyi           SR UC Davis                54.47m     178-08 
      53.13m  FOUL  54.47m            
 30 Olivia Midles             FR East. Washington        53.93m     176-11 
      FOUL  53.93m  52.07m            
 31 Baillie Gibson            FR Arizona                 53.78m     176-05 
      52.72m  53.78m  FOUL            
 32 Melissa Fraser            JR DePaul                  53.72m     176-03 
      FOUL  53.72m  51.39m            
 33 Victoria Zimmerman        JR Nebraska                53.40m     175-02 
      FOUL  53.27m  53.40m            
 34 Anneli Stahl              SO Utah                    53.35m     175-00 
      53.35m  FOUL  51.80m            
 35 Ashley Hutchinson         JR Wyoming                 53.20m     174-06 
      50.28m  51.21m  53.20m            
 36 Melissa Coil              JR Missouri                53.15m     174-04 
      53.15m  51.65m  50.01m            
 37 Jasmine Mosley            JR South Dakota            53.08m     174-02 
      50.37m  53.08m  51.54m            
 38 DeAnne Hahn               JR Minnesota               52.96m     173-09 
      52.96m  45.02m  FOUL            
 39 Tipaleli Fotu             SR BYU                     52.58m     172-06 
      FOUL  52.58m  FOUL            
 40 Brooke Garner             SO South Dakota St.        52.47m     172-02 
      50.25m  52.47m  FOUL            
 41 Ayla Gill                 JR SMU                     52.35m     171-09 
      46.47m  50.79m  52.35m            
 42 Megan McFarland           SR UC Riverside            52.19m     171-03 
      48.10m  FOUL  52.19m            
 43 Taylor Freeman            SO Arizona                 52.00m     170-07 
      51.15m  52.00m  FOUL            
 44 Cassandra Woodall         JR BYU                     51.99m     170-07 
      51.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Jamie Roth                SR Marquette               50.90m     167-00 
      50.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Ashlyn Gulvas             FR Iowa                    50.42m     165-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.42m            
 47 Sarah Yoldi               SO Sacramento St.          49.47m     162-04 
      FOUL  49.47m  49.45m            
 -- Kenisha Throughsingh      JR Colorado St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Tschida           SR Washington St.          53.29mq    174-10 
      49.02m  53.29m  47.35m  48.57m  47.34m  PASS
  2 Brittany Borman           JR Oklahoma                52.85mq    173-05 
      49.45m  52.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Emalie Humphreys          SR Texas A&M               52.79mq    173-02 
      45.15m  52.79m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Alanna Kovacs             JR DePaul                  50.42mq    165-05 
      43.32m  47.48m  49.92m  FOUL  FOUL  50.42m
  5 Heather Bergmann          SO Kansas                  49.94mq    163-10 
      48.01m  FOUL  47.74m  45.80m  49.94m  PASS
  6 Eda Karesin               SR Stanford                49.83mq    163-06 
      49.83m  49.03m  46.95m  47.09m  44.85m  FOUL
  7 Leigh Petranoff           JR Illinois State          49.79mq    163-04 
      49.79m  46.63m  44.47m  FOUL  FOUL  45.43m
  8 Sabine Kopplin            FR Nevada                  49.63mq    162-10 
      46.25m  49.63m  FOUL  44.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Laura Asimakis            JR Texas A&M               49.55mq    162-07 
      49.55m  42.64m  46.09m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Courtney Kirkwood         JR Washington St.          49.52mq    162-06 
      47.60m  42.55m  49.52m  47.65m  46.32m  48.57m
 11 Randi Hicks               SR Long Beach St.          49.45mq    162-03 
      49.45m  49.01m  FOUL  47.54m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Marissa Hammond           SR Nevada                  49.32mq    161-10 
      46.49m  47.76m  49.32m  44.58m  48.19m  48.50m
 13 Ali Pistora               SR Kansas State            49.08m     161-00 
      49.08m  FOUL  46.70m  44.04m  46.18m  47.91m
 14 Ari Ince                  SR Rice                    47.82m     156-11 
      47.82m  40.43m  42.38m  44.42m  40.56m  FOUL
 15 Amanda Peterson           SO Washington              47.75m     156-08 
      45.16m  47.75m  46.58m  44.42m  45.86m  44.53m
 16 Tara Ross                 SR Long Beach St.          46.76m     153-05 
      44.88m  45.27m  46.76m  38.98m  44.52m  45.78m
 17 Melissa Fraser            JR DePaul                  46.58m     152-10 
      45.08m  44.02m  46.58m            
 18 Allyson Wardell           SO BYU                     46.33m     152-00 
      46.33m  42.56m  FOUL            
 19 Laura Macauley            JR UTEP                    46.14m     151-04 
      41.90m  46.14m  41.51m            
 19 Toni Whitfield            SR So. Illinois            46.14m     151-04 
      43.89m  46.14m  38.87m            
 21 Elizabeth Minoofar        SR Stanford                45.31m     148-08 
      45.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Holly Fraser              SO Sacramento St.          44.76m     146-10 
      40.55m  FOUL  44.76m            
 23 Ashley Gatewood           JR UC Riverside            44.72m     146-09 
      42.92m  42.78m  44.72m            
 24 Emily Kersting            SO Sacramento St.          44.36m     145-06 
      44.36m  42.73m  42.32m            
 25 Samantha Espiricueta      SR SE Missouri             44.29m     145-04 
      42.23m  43.22m  44.29m            
 26 Asia Easley               SO Arizona                 43.93m     144-01 
      FOUL  42.71m  43.93m            
 27 Emily Betz                SO Minnesota               43.82m     143-09 
      42.87m  37.64m  43.82m            
 28 Amber Freeman             SO BYU                     43.59m     143-00 
      43.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Liana Fuentes             JR Arizona                 43.31m     142-01 
      43.31m  41.74m  42.34m            
 30 Hailey Twietmeyer         FR Missouri                43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Megan Rennhack            JR Wisconsin               43.09m     141-04 
      40.57m  41.46m  43.09m            
 32 Nycole Devers             FR Montana                 43.08m     141-04 
      42.90m  FOUL  43.08m            
 33 Lauren Berg               SO Texas A&M               42.19m     138-05 
      41.01m  42.19m  41.96m            
 34 Hannah Counter            SO Montana State           41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  40.84m  FOUL            
 35 Christina Cabias          JR Fresno State            41.20m     135-02 
      37.46m  FOUL  41.20m            
 36 Kelsey Brennan            SO New Mexico St.          41.17m     135-01 
      41.17m  FOUL  39.00m            
 37 Dana Hoolko               JR California              40.69m     133-06 
      40.69m  39.92m  FOUL            
 38 Sarah Nichols             JR Nevada                  40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  37.75m  37.27m            
 39 Emma Murillo              FR East. Washington        40.01m     131-03 
      FOUL  40.01m  39.35m            
 40 Kimoya Hariott            SO UMKC                    39.86m     130-09 
      FOUL  39.86m  36.04m            
 41 Danielle Stallworth       SR Nevada                  38.46m     126-02 
      36.91m  37.14m  38.46m            
 42 Kelli Roach               SO Utah Valley             38.26m     125-06 
      34.31m  34.09m  38.26m            
 43 Bethany Pfeiffer          FR Missouri                37.99m     124-08 
      37.02m  FOUL  37.99m            
 44 Aly Daily                 JR Texas A&M               37.89m     124-04 
      37.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Elaina Mezzasalma         FR Wisconsin               37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  35.42m  35.62m            
 46 Jordin Seekins            SO Washington              34.74m     114-00 
      34.74m  FOUL  34.73m            
 47 Bonnie Richardson         SO Texas A&M               30.08m      98-08 
      30.08m  29.12m  FOUL            
 -- Paige Blackburn           JR Air Force                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rakieem Salaam            JR Oklahoma                 10.21Q  0.6  3 
  2 Cordero Gray              SR UT-Arlington             10.29Q  0.8  4 
  3 Charles Silmon            SO TCU                      10.29Q  0.7  6 
  4 Gerald Phiri              SR Texas A&M                10.31Q  0.2  5 
  5 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                 10.36Q  0.8  2 
  6 Ryan Milus                FR Arizona State            10.40Q  1.3  1 
  7 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         FR Texas A&M                10.37Q  0.8  2 
  8 Tran Howell               SR Texas A&M                10.39Q  0.8  4 
  9 Joe Morris                SO Colorado                 10.39Q  0.7  6 
 10 Philip Redrick            SR Texas Southern           10.43Q  1.3  1 
 11 Martynas Jurgilas         JR Kansas State             10.45Q  0.6  3 
 12 James Alaka               SO Washington               10.54Q  0.2  5 
 13 Clayton Vaughn            FR UT-Arlington             10.39Q  0.7  6 
 14 Aaron Brown               SO USC                      10.42Q  0.8  4 
 15 Ian Warner                SO Iowa State               10.44Q  1.3  1 
 16 Lamaar Thomas             JR New Mexico               10.56Q  0.8  2 
 17 Allante Battle            JR Arizona State            10.58Q  0.2  5 
 18 Armahd Lewis              SR Utah State               10.61Q  0.6  3 
 19 Mark Barnes               JR TCU                      10.49q  0.8  4 
 20 Zye Boey                  JR Eastern Illinois         10.50q  0.7  6 
 21 Michael Bryan             FR Texas A&M                10.53q  0.7  6 
 22 Chris McSwain             SO Arizona                  10.54q  1.3  1 
 23 Jordan Taylor             FR CSU Bakersfield          10.58q  0.8  4 
 24 Nate Brunette             SO UTSA                     10.61q  1.3  1 
 25 Jarred Herring            JR Northern Iowa            10.63   0.8  2 
 26 DJ Monroe                 SO Texas                    10.64   1.3  1 
 27 Andy White                JR Sacramento St.           10.65   0.6  3 
 28 Kenneth Chambers          FR Missouri                 10.66   0.2  5 
 29 Silas Pimentel            JR Utah State               10.67   0.6  3 
 30 Daniel Auberry            JR Arizona State            10.67   0.8  2 
 31 Jamison Jordan            FR Cal Poly                 10.67   0.7  6 
 32 Alex Williams             JR Texas                    10.68   0.2  5 
 33 Evan Taylor               SO No. Colorado             10.68   0.2  5 
 34 Sean King                 JR Minnesota                10.68   0.8  2 
 35 Kemar Marsden             JR UTSA                     10.70   0.7  6 
 36 Amara Sama                SR Iowa State               10.70   1.3  1 
 37 Carl Horsley              FR CSU Northridge           10.71   0.2  5 
 38 Brett Blanshan            SO Washington St.           10.73   0.6  3 
 39 Carlos Anderson           FR Northern Iowa            10.75   0.8  4 
 40 Anthony Wright            SO UTEP                     10.75   0.6  3 
 41 Matt Kerswill             SO South Dakota             10.77   0.2  5 
 42 Elliot Taylor             JR Arizona                  10.77   1.3  1 
 43 Lionel Mungwari           SO UT-Arlington             10.78   0.7  6 
 44 Randall Carroll           SO UCLA                     10.87   0.8  4 
 45 Robert Williams           SR Prairie View             10.92   0.8  2 
 46 Eric July                 JR Texas A&M-CC             11.10   0.8  2 
 47 Justin Austin             SO Iowa                     11.32   0.8  4 
 48 Woodrow Randall           JR Baylor                   13.12   0.6  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rakieem Salaam            JR Oklahoma                 10.29Q  1.7  1 
  2 Cordero Gray              SR UT-Arlington             10.33Q +0.0  3 
  3 Gerald Phiri              SR Texas A&M                10.48Q -2.0  2 
  4 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                 10.39Q +0.0  3 
  5 Clayton Vaughn            FR UT-Arlington             10.43Q  1.7  1 
  6 Charles Silmon            SO TCU                      10.55Q -2.0  2 
  7 Ryan Milus                FR Arizona State            10.45Q  1.7  1 
  8 Martynas Jurgilas         JR Kansas State             10.54Q +0.0  3 
  9 Philip Redrick            SR Texas Southern           10.64Q -2.0  2 
 10 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         FR Texas A&M                10.48q  1.7  1 
 11 Aaron Brown               SO USC                      10.55q +0.0  3 
 12 Zye Boey                  JR Eastern Illinois         10.55q +0.0  3 
 13 Mark Barnes               JR TCU                      10.56   1.7  1 
 14 James Alaka               SO Washington               10.60   1.7  1 
 15 Tran Howell               SR Texas A&M                10.60  +0.0  3 
 16 Ian Warner                SO Iowa State               10.64  -2.0  2 
 17 Nate Brunette             SO UTSA                     10.67   1.7  1 
 18 Allante Battle            JR Arizona State            10.68  +0.0  3 
 19 Joe Morris                SO Colorado                 10.68  -2.0  2 
 20 Chris McSwain             SO Arizona                  10.69  -2.0  2 
 21 Michael Bryan             FR Texas A&M                10.73  -2.0  2 
 22 Armahd Lewis              SR Utah State               10.78   1.7  1 
 23 Lamaar Thomas             JR New Mexico               10.84  -2.0  2 
 -- Jordan Taylor             FR CSU Bakersfield             FS  +0.0  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran Howell               SR Texas A&M                20.88Q -1.3  6 
  2 Rakieem Salaam            JR Oklahoma                 20.90Q -0.9  1 
  3 Whitney Prevost           JR Baylor                   21.03Q -1.1  2 
  4 Charles Silmon            SO TCU                      21.03Q -2.7  3 
  5 Cordero Gray              SR UT-Arlington             21.04Q -0.8  5 
  6 LaShawn Butler            SR Arkansas                 21.06Q -2.4  4 
  7 Marek Niit                SO Arkansas                 21.06Q -0.8  5 
  8 Justin Austin             SO Iowa                     21.06Q -1.1  2 
  9 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         FR Texas A&M                21.08Q -1.3  6 
 10 Maxwell Dyce              SO UCLA                     21.12Q -0.9  1 
 11 Philip Redrick            SR Texas Southern           21.28Q -2.4  4 
 12 Jordan Taylor             FR CSU Bakersfield          21.59Q -2.7  3 
 13 Mark Barnes               JR TCU                      21.23Q -1.1  2 
 14 Joe Morris                SO Colorado                 21.28Q -1.3  6 
 15 James Alaka               SO Washington               21.34Q -2.4  4 
 16 Carlyle Roudette          FR Texas A&M                21.39Q -0.9  1 
 17 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                 21.44Q -0.8  5 
 18 Zye Boey                  JR Eastern Illinois         21.60Q -2.7  3 
 19 Gerald Phiri              SR Texas A&M                21.29q -1.3  6 
 20 Clayton Vaughn            FR UT-Arlington             21.31q -1.3  6 
 21 Chris McSwain             SO Arizona                  21.39q -2.4  4 
 22 Nate Brunette             SO UTSA                     21.46q -1.1  2 
 23 Michael Bryan             FR Texas A&M                21.56q -1.1  2 
 24 Kenneth Chambers          FR Missouri                 21.63q -1.3  6 
 25 Tyler O'Brien             JR Marquette                21.66  -0.8  5 
 26 David Reid                SR CSU Northridge           21.67  -0.8  5 
 27 Tyron Carrier             SR Houston                  21.72  -2.4  4 
 28 Robert Williams           SR Prairie View             21.72  -0.9  1 
 29 Trevante Rhodes           JR Texas                    21.74  -0.9  1 
 30 Allante Battle            JR Arizona State            21.75  -2.7  3 
 31 Carl Horsley              FR CSU Northridge           21.75  -2.7  3 
 32 Michael Okoro             FR East. Washington         21.76  -0.9  1 
 33 OJ Stoneham               JR TCU                      21.79  -2.4  4 
 34 Juan Lewis                SR UT-Arlington             21.80  -1.3  6 
 35 Dylan Hartnett            JR Wichita State            21.81  -0.9  1 
 36 Evan Taylor               SO No. Colorado             21.81  -2.7  3 
 37 Brett Blanshan            SO Washington St.           21.82  -2.4  4 
 38 Silas Pimentel            JR Utah State               21.92  -1.1  2 
 39 Clinton Collins           FR North Texas              21.93  -0.8  5 
 40 Justin Flowers            SO North Texas              21.98  -2.4  4 
 41 Darren Patterson          SR Eastern Illinois         22.00  -2.7  3 
 42 Daniel Auberry            JR Arizona State            22.10  -2.7  3 
 43 Brandon Deloney           JR So. Illinois             22.11  -1.1  2 
 44 Nate Washington           SR Washington St.           22.12  -0.9  1 
 45 Lionel Mungwari           SO UT-Arlington             22.39  -1.1  2 
 46 Elliot Taylor             JR Arizona                  22.58  -1.3  6 
 47 Randall Carroll           SO UCLA                     23.09  -0.8  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rakieem Salaam            JR Oklahoma                 20.62Q -1.7  1 
  2 Charles Silmon            SO TCU                      20.74Q  0.5  2 
  3 Marek Niit                SO Arkansas                 20.99Q -2.5  3 
  4 Cordero Gray              SR UT-Arlington             20.93Q -1.7  1 
  5 Whitney Prevost           JR Baylor                   20.95Q  0.5  2 
  6 LaShawn Butler            SR Arkansas                 21.06Q -2.5  3 
  7 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         FR Texas A&M                21.01Q  0.5  2 
  8 Justin Austin             SO Iowa                     21.08Q -1.7  1 
  9 Tran Howell               SR Texas A&M                21.15Q -2.5  3 
 10 Maxwell Dyce              SO UCLA                     21.03q  0.5  2 
 11 James Alaka               SO Washington               21.17q  0.5  2 
 12 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                 21.18q -1.7  1 
 13 Philip Redrick            SR Texas Southern           21.21  -1.7  1 
 14 Gerald Phiri              SR Texas A&M                21.35  -2.5  3 
 15 Joe Morris                SO Colorado                 21.37  -1.7  1 
 16 Carlyle Roudette          FR Texas A&M                21.42   0.5  2 
 17 Chris McSwain             SO Arizona                  21.49   0.5  2 
 18 Clayton Vaughn            FR UT-Arlington             21.49  -1.7  1 
 19 Jordan Taylor             FR CSU Bakersfield          21.53  -2.5  3 
 20 Nate Brunette             SO UTSA                     21.56   0.5  2 
 21 Michael Bryan             FR Texas A&M                21.72  -1.7  1 
 22 Kenneth Chambers          FR Missouri                 21.84  -2.5  3 
 23 Zye Boey                  JR Eastern Illinois         22.66  -2.5  3 
 24 Mark Barnes               JR TCU                      36.35  -2.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tabarie Henry             SR Texas A&M                45.69Q  1 
  2 Demetrius Pinder          SR Texas A&M                45.84Q  5 
  3 Bryan Miller              SR Texas A&M                46.30Q  4 
  4 Errol Nolan               SO Houston                  46.49Q  6 
  5 Mike Berry                FR Oregon                   46.51Q  3 
  6 Joey Hughes               JR USC                      46.67Q  2 
  7 Josh Mance                FR USC                      45.84Q  1 
  8 Marcus Boyd               SR Baylor                   46.48Q  4 
  9 Gil Roberts               JR Texas Tech               46.62Q  6 
 10 William Henry             FR Arizona State            46.81Q  3 
 11 Anderson Mutegi           SR UTEP                     46.94Q  5 
 12 Ben Skidmore              JR Arkansas                 47.20Q  2 
 13 Zwede Hewitt              JR Baylor                   46.42Q  1 
 14 Steven Willey             SR Iowa                     46.65Q  4 
 15 Darryl Hayes              JR Sam Houston St.          46.92Q  6 
 16 Maurice McNeal            FR Washington               47.22Q  3 
 17 Mychal Dungey             SR TCU                      47.26Q  5 
 18 Kelsey Caesar             JR Arizona State            47.42Q  2 
 19 LaToy Williams            SR Texas Tech               46.80q  1 
 20 Spencer Chase             SO Stanford                 47.14q  6 
 21 Matt Love                 JR TCU                      47.19q  6 
 22 Cass Brown                FR Steph F. Austin          47.23q  4 
 23 Kyle Clemons              SO Kansas                   47.26q  4 
 24 Adel al Nasser            FR Northern Arizona         47.37q  1 
 25 Travis Southard           SO Arkansas                 47.39   1 
 26 Dylan Hartnett            JR Wichita State            47.56   5 
 27 Danzell Fortson           SR Texas                    47.58   5 
 28 Jameson Strachan          SR UT-Pan American          47.64   3 
 29 Keron Toussaint           SR Kansas                   47.66   3 
 30 Mark Hughes               SR Missouri                 47.81   4 
 31 Kyle Jefferson            JR Wisconsin                47.93   2 
 32 Curtis Kock               JR UTEP                     48.02   5 
 33 Andre Thomas              SR Texas                    48.05   2 
 34 Jacob Sealby              FR Washington St.           48.08   4 
 35 Drew Seale                SO Baylor                   48.11   6 
 36 Darren Patterson          SR Eastern Illinois         48.16   6 
 37 Neill Braddy              FR Arkansas                 48.22   5 
 38 Juan Lewis                SR UT-Arlington             48.24   1 
 39 Leon Dillihunt            FR UTEP                     48.30   2 
 40 Robert Seth Monson        FR Colorado St.             48.35   3 
 41 Remuro Henry              SR Oklahoma                 48.42   5 
 42 Remington Blair           JR Fresno State             48.69   2 
 43 Brad Wall                 JR East. Washington         48.79   4 
 44 Brandon Dawson            JR Washington St.           48.80   3 
 45 Chris Barton              SR Iowa                     49.28   3 
 -- Darnell Greig             SR North Texas                DNF   1 
 -- Kelvin Furlough           JR Houston                    DNF   6 
 -- Bryshon Nellum            SO USC                        DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Josh Mance                FR USC                      45.47Q  2 
  2 Errol Nolan               SO Houston                  45.75Q  1 
  3 Demetrius Pinder          SR Texas A&M                45.82Q  3 
  4 Tabarie Henry             SR Texas A&M                45.79Q  2 
  5 Bryan Miller              SR Texas A&M                45.87Q  1 
  6 Mike Berry                FR Oregon                   45.95Q  3 
  7 Marcus Boyd               SR Baylor                   46.15Q  3 
  8 Joey Hughes               JR USC                      46.16Q  2 
  9 Gil Roberts               JR Texas Tech               46.32Q  1 
 10 Kyle Clemons              SO Kansas                   46.34q  3 
 11 Maurice McNeal            FR Washington               46.44q  1 
 12 Zwede Hewitt              JR Baylor                   46.48q  2 
 13 William Henry             FR Arizona State            46.53   1 
 14 LaToy Williams            SR Texas Tech               46.66   2 
 15 Steven Willey             SR Iowa                     46.75   3 
 16 Kelsey Caesar             JR Arizona State            47.00   2 
 17 Darryl Hayes              JR Sam Houston St.          47.06   1 
 18 Cass Brown                FR Steph F. Austin          47.23   1 
 19 Ben Skidmore              JR Arkansas                 47.29   2 
 20 Spencer Chase             SO Stanford                 47.33   3 
 21 Mychal Dungey             SR TCU                      47.36   3 
 22 Anderson Mutegi           SR UTEP                     47.42   3 
 23 Adel al Nasser            FR Northern Arizona         47.52   2 
 24 Matt Love                 JR TCU                      47.76   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Greer              SO Oregon                 1:48.56Q  5 
  2 Harun Abda                SO Minnesota              1:48.94Q  4 
  3 Erik Sowinski             JR Iowa                   1:49.25Q  3 
  4 Jack Obrien               JR TCU                    1:50.23Q  2 
  5 Cory Primm                SR UCLA                   1:50.27Q  1 
  6 Edward Kemboi             FR Iowa State             1:50.76Q  6 
  7 Joey Roberts              JR Texas A&M              1:48.57Q  5 
  8 Charles Jock              JR UC Irvine              1:48.96Q  4 
  9 Michael Preble            JR Texas A&M              1:49.30Q  3 
 10 Ryan Martin               JR UC Santa Barbara       1:50.33Q  2 
 11 Joe Abbott                JR Washington St.         1:50.39Q  1 
 12 Nathaniel Litwiller       SO Sacramento St.         1:50.95Q  6 
 13 Eric Stroh                SR North Dakota           1:48.73Q  5 
 14 Sam James                 SR Kansas State           1:49.09Q  4 
 15 James Eichberger          SO Arizona                1:49.72Q  3 
 16 James Gilreath            SR Baylor                 1:50.52Q  2 
 17 Nick Hutton               SO Minnesota              1:50.74Q  1 
 18 Justin Hedin              JR BYU                    1:51.00Q  6 
 19 Jason Holt                SR Utah State             1:48.92q  5 
 20 Adam Hairston             SR Iowa                   1:49.10q  5 
 21 Declan Murray             SO Loyola (Ill.)          1:49.10q  5 
 22 Mason McHenry             JR Arizona State          1:49.18q  4 
 23 Chris Sweeney             SR Oklahoma               1:49.75q  4 
 24 David Pachuta             JR Minnesota              1:50.25q  3 
 25 Chris Bilbrew             SR Arkansas               1:50.73q  2 
 26 Travis Burkstrand         SO Minnesota              1:50.74q  2 
 27 Ryan Styrk                SR Washington             1:50.81q  2 
 28 Steve Kasica              JR Colorado               1:50.81   3 
 29 Aaron Stockstell          JR Northern Iowa          1:51.00   1 
 30 Boru Guyota               FR Oregon                 1:51.01   6 
 31 Scott Crawford            SR UCLA                   1:51.08   2 
 32 Aaron Dixon               SR Missouri               1:51.10   3 
 33 Brian Weirich             SR BYU                    1:51.30   4 
 34 Tommy Brinn               SO Nebraska               1:51.74   6 
 35 Zach Beth                 SR Wisconsin              1:51.75   4 
 36 Tyler Stanley             SR Air Force              1:51.88   1 
 37 Kyle Winter               SO Marquette              1:51.96   6 
 38 Max Hanson                SR Minnesota              1:52.31   5 
 39 Gabe Aragon               SO New Mexico             1:52.34   1 
 40 Dylan Ferris              JR Stanford               1:53.42   6 
 41 Tony Crisofulli           JR Portland State         1:53.58   1 
 42 Sam Evans                 SO New Mexico             1:53.90   3 
 43 Ryan Lynn                 SO Illinois               1:55.42   5 
 44 Seth Butler               FR Colorado St.           1:55.93   4 
 45 Gareth Gilna              SO Washington             1:57.83   3 
 46 Sean Zurko                SR TCU                    1:58.96   1 
 -- Leoman Momoh              SO Arkansas                   DNF   6 
 -- Oscar Ramirez             JR Texas A&M                   DQ   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Elijah Greer              SO Oregon                 1:45.98Q  1 
  2 Charles Jock              JR UC Irvine              1:46.27Q  2 
  3 Ryan Martin               JR UC Santa Barbara       1:48.70Q  3 
  4 Cory Primm                SR UCLA                   1:46.36Q  2 
  5 Joey Roberts              JR Texas A&M              1:46.89Q  1 
  6 Michael Preble            JR Texas A&M              1:48.79Q  3 
  7 Harun Abda                SO Minnesota              1:46.81Q  2 
  8 Edward Kemboi             FR Iowa State             1:47.25Q  1 
  9 Erik Sowinski             JR Iowa                   1:48.88Q  3 
 10 Joe Abbott                JR Washington St.         1:46.84q  2 
 11 Nathaniel Litwiller       SO Sacramento St.         1:48.35q  1 
 12 Justin Hedin              JR BYU                    1:48.71q  1 
 13 Boru Guyota               FR Oregon                 1:48.91   1 
 14 Mason McHenry             JR Arizona State          1:49.00   3 
 15 Sam James                 SR Kansas State           1:49.17   2 
 16 David Pachuta             JR Minnesota              1:49.42   1 
 17 James Eichberger          SO Arizona                1:49.48   3 
 18 Nick Hutton               SO Minnesota              1:49.51   2 
 19 Jack Obrien               JR TCU                    1:49.75   3 
 20 Chris Sweeney             SR Oklahoma               1:49.77   2 
 21 Declan Murray             SO Loyola (Ill.)          1:49.90   3 
 22 Jason Holt                SR Utah State             1:51.11   1 
 23 Adam Hairston             SR Iowa                   1:51.38   2 
 24 James Gilreath            SR Baylor                 2:31.81   3 
 -- Eric Stroh                SR North Dakota               DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick Casey             SO Montana State          3:44.55Q 
  2 Chris O'Hare              SO Tulsa                  3:46.33Q 
  3 Miles Batty               JR BYU                    3:47.30Q 
  4 Matthew Centrowitz        JR Oregon                 3:47.70Q 
  5 Justin Duncan             SR Tulsa                  3:45.01Q 
  6 Don Wasinger              JR Kansas                 3:46.49Q 
  7 Patrick McGregor          SO Texas                  3:47.70Q 
  8 Duncan Phillips           JR Arkansas               3:47.99Q 
  9 David Bishop              SR New Mexico             3:45.22Q 
 10 Abdi Hassan               JR Arizona                3:46.55Q 
 11 Dorian Ulrey              SR Arkansas               3:48.06Q 
 12 Travis Fuller             SO BYU                    3:48.40Q 
 13 Blake Shaw                JR USC                    3:45.26Q 
 14 Rob Finnerty              SO Wisconsin              3:46.73Q 
 15 Joey Bywater              JR Washington             3:48.47Q 
 16 Zach Mellon               FR Wisconsin              3:48.64Q 
 17 Jeff Thode                SO Iowa                   3:45.30Q 
 18 Luke Rucks                SR Wisconsin              3:47.23Q 
 19 CJ Jessett                SO Texas                  3:48.79Q 
 20 A.J. Acosta               SR Oregon                 3:48.89Q 
 21 Darius Terry              JR Arizona State          3:45.32q 
 22 Matt Cronrath             SO Washington St.         3:46.73q 
 23 Jonathan Sees             SR UC Davis               3:47.08q 
 24 Johnathan Stublaski       SR Oklahoma State         3:47.11q 
 25 Robert Sorrell            SR Oklahoma               3:47.27  
 26 Juan Paredes              SO UC Santa Barbara       3:48.59  
 27 Paul Hilsen               JR Minnesota              3:49.17  
 28 Jacob Boone               SR Oklahoma               3:49.22  
 29 Eric Larson               JR Utah State             3:49.39  
 30 Brandon Shirck            JR Cal Poly               3:49.40  
 31 Jared Rohatinsky          SO BYU                    3:49.42  
 32 Thomas Cattin-Masson      SO Arkansas               3:49.62  
 33 Andy Richardson           JR Minnesota              3:49.72  
 34 Todd Wakefield            FR Washington St.         3:49.80  
 35 Colin Hacker              SR UC Irvine              3:49.94  
 36 Tyler Brady               SO UC Santa Barbara       3:50.41  
 37 Raul Botezan              SO Oklahoma State         3:50.53  
 38 Andrew Berberick          SO Stanford               3:50.89  
 39 Justice Chirchir          JR UTEP                   3:51.35  
 40 Logan Gonzales            SR Texas                  3:51.47  
 41 Elkana Rotich             SO UTEP                   3:51.72  
 42 Omet Kak                  SO Drake                  3:51.87  
 43 Michael Atchoo            FR Stanford               3:53.46  
 44 Nectaly Barbosa           SR Arizona State          3:54.87  
 45 Tobin Villalva            SO Cal Poly               3:55.07  
 46 Tom Marshall              JR Tulsa                  3:55.42  
 47 Shane Moskowitz           FR Oklahoma State         3:55.49  
 48 Sam Hyams                 JR UC Irvine              3:57.25  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Matthew Centrowitz        JR Oregon                 3:42.23Q 
  2 Abdi Hassan               JR Arizona                3:46.37Q 
  3 A.J. Acosta               SR Oregon                 3:44.68Q 
  4 Dorian Ulrey              SR Arkansas               3:46.63Q 
  5 David Bishop              SR New Mexico             3:44.69Q 
  6 Miles Batty               JR BYU                    3:46.94Q 
  7 Duncan Phillips           JR Arkansas               3:44.84Q 
  8 Chris O'Hare              SO Tulsa                  3:47.13Q 
  9 Patrick Casey             SO Montana State          3:44.95Q 
 10 Don Wasinger              JR Kansas                 3:47.28Q 
 11 Blake Shaw                JR USC                    3:45.25q 
 12 Darius Terry              JR Arizona State          3:45.51q 
 13 Justin Duncan             SR Tulsa                  3:45.69  
 14 Jeff Thode                SO Iowa                   3:47.35  
 15 Rob Finnerty              SO Wisconsin              3:47.86  
 16 Patrick McGregor          SO Texas                  3:48.34  
 17 Zach Mellon               FR Wisconsin              3:48.89  
 18 Luke Rucks                SR Wisconsin              3:49.32  
 19 Joey Bywater              JR Washington             3:49.74  
 20 Matt Cronrath             SO Washington St.         3:51.09  
 21 Travis Fuller             SO BYU                    3:51.84  
 22 CJ Jessett                SO Texas                  3:52.34  
 23 Jonathan Sees             SR UC Davis               3:52.40  
 -- Johnathan Stublaski       SR Oklahoma State             DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawi Lalang               FR Arizona               13:30.64Q 
  2 Cameron Levins            JR Southern Utah         13:46.48Q 
  3 Mohammed Ahmed            SO Wisconsin             13:34.23Q 
  4 Elliott Heath             SR Stanford              13:47.38Q 
  5 Joe Bosshard              SO Colorado              13:34.44Q 
  6 Reed Connor               FR Wisconsin             13:48.59Q 
  7 Thomas Farrell            SO Oklahoma State        13:34.83Q 
  8 Rory Fraser               SR New Mexico            13:48.74Q 
  9 Diego Estrada             JR Northern Arizona      13:35.03Q 
 10 Chris Derrick             JR Stanford              13:48.84Q 
 11 Ross Millington           SO New Mexico            13:36.39q 
 12 Nicholas Kipruto          JR New Mexico            13:41.90q 
 13 Landon Peacock            SR Wisconsin             13:42.90  
 14 George Alex               JR Oklahoma              13:47.72  
 15 Jake Riley                SR Stanford              13:49.21  
 16 Hassan Mead               JR Minnesota             13:52.24  
 17 Festus Kigen              SR TCU                   13:53.34  
 18 Trevor Dunbar             FR Portland              13:53.71  
 19 Kevin Burnett             JR Texas A&M             13:57.91  
 20 Stephen Sambu             JR Arizona               13:59.28  
 21 Jim Walmsley              JR Air Force             14:00.17  
 22 Andy Wacker               JR Colorado              14:01.31  
 23 Jeff Schirmer             SR So. Illinois          14:01.97  
 24 Alfred Kipchumba          JR Portland              14:02.82  
 25 Eric Fernandez            SO Arkansas              14:02.95  
 26 Miles Unterreiner         JR Stanford              14:07.78  
 27 Brendan Gregg             JR Stanford              14:09.18  
 28 Alden Bahr                SO BYU                   14:11.18  
 29 Max O'Donoghue-McDonald   JR Washington            14:12.00  
 30 Jeremy Drenckhahn         SO Air Force             14:12.09  
 31 Richard Medina            JR Colorado              14:13.13  
 32 Daniel Gonia              SR Cal Poly              14:13.42  
 33 Patrick Kimeli            SO Texas A&M-CC          14:14.04  
 34 Barry Britt               JR Idaho                 14:17.45  
 35 Kevin Williams            SO Oklahoma              14:18.25  
 36 Luke Puskedra             JR Oregon                14:19.22  
 37 Maxime Chevee             FR California            14:28.89  
 38 Matt Tebo                 SR Colorado              14:30.74  
 39 Brock Simmons             JR Texas                 14:31.87  
 40 Nick Happe                FR Arizona State         14:32.22  
 41 Taylor Kelting            JR Wyoming               14:33.14  
 42 Nathan Ogden              SR BYU                   14:34.93  
 43 Chase Caulkins            FR Portland              14:41.18  
 44 Geraint Davies            SO Tulsa                 14:53.03  
 -- Colton Tully-Doyle        SR Washington                 DNF  
 -- Tyler Stutzman            FR Stanford                   DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Elliott Heath             SR Stanford              29:11.44Q 
  2 Colby Lowe                JR Oklahoma State        29:11.83Q 
  3 Chris Derrick             JR Stanford              29:13.10Q 
  4 Jake Riley                SR Stanford              29:13.75Q 
  5 Miles Unterreiner         JR Stanford              29:14.46Q 
  6 Keith Gerrard             SR New Mexico            29:14.67Q 
  7 Jeff Schirmer             SR So. Illinois          29:14.91Q 
  8 Joe Bosshard              SO Colorado              29:15.57Q 
  9 Stephen Sambu             JR Arizona               29:16.72Q 
 10 Maverick Darling          SO Wisconsin             29:17.56Q 
 11 Luke Puskedra             JR Oregon                29:19.68Q 
 12 Parker Stinson            FR Oregon                29:20.89Q 
 13 Danny Mercado             SR Oregon                29:23.22  
 14 Elliot Krause             SO Wisconsin             29:24.58  
 15 Eric Fernandez            SO Arkansas              29:29.91  
 16 Mike Torchia              SR Minnesota             29:30.38  
 17 Andy Wacker               JR Colorado              29:32.06  
 18 Greg Miller               JR Wyoming               29:33.79  
 19 Lars Erik Malde           SO Portland              29:43.93  
 20 Brendan Gregg             JR Stanford              29:44.38  
 21 Pieter Gagnon             SO Minnesota             29:52.26  
 22 Kevin Havel               JR Stanford              29:54.64  
 23 Daniel Dunbar             JR So. Illinois          29:56.39  
 24 Jared Ward                FR BYU                   29:56.95  
 25 Andrew Roberts            SO Colorado St.          30:01.25  
 26 Alfred Kipchumba          JR Portland              30:01.72  
 27 cosmas Ayabei             SO UMKC                  30:02.82  
 28 Patrick Strong            SR North Texas           30:02.82  
 29 Colin Mickow              JR Illinois              30:03.68  
 30 Rex Shield                SO BYU                   30:05.09  
 31 Blake Johnson             JR Marquette             30:05.28  
 32 Scott Krapf               SR Illinois State        30:05.94  
 33 Ben Engelhardt            SR Arizona State         30:07.38  
 34 Brandon Hebbert           SR BYU                   30:07.87  
 35 Craig Hopkins             JR Portland              30:08.03  
 36 Brogan Austin             FR Drake                 30:28.59  
 37 Tim Freriks               SO Northern Arizona      30:31.65  
 38 Michael Krsnak            JR South Dakota St.      30:32.76  
 39 Mitch Johnson             JR Tulsa                 30:43.79  
 40 Michael Trejo             SR Rice                  30:58.99  
 41 Andrew Lesser             SO Colorado St.          30:59.63  
 42 Nick Szczech              JR Marquette             30:59.68  
 43 Rory Tunningley           SO Texas                 31:16.30  
 44 Jason Pedersen            SR Northern Arizona      31:58.78  
 -- Mohamud Ige               SR Arizona                    DNF  
 -- Ryan Cosens               JR Cal Poly                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrew Riley              JR Illinois                 13.53Q  1.3  4 
  2 Brendan Ames              SR USC                      13.57Q  2.2  1 
  3 Oscar Spurlock            SR USC                      13.73Q  0.1  3 
  4 Ronald Brookins           SR Sacramento St.           13.76Q -0.9  5 
  5 Jeffrey Julmis            SR Kansas State             13.80Q  0.7  6 
  6 Omo Osaghae               SR Texas Tech               13.84Q -0.3  2 
  7 Shane Brathwaite          JR Texas Tech               13.70Q  2.2  1 
  8 Ray Stewart               JR California               13.79Q  1.3  4 
  9 Brandon Tucker            JR Texas Tech               13.79Q  0.1  3 
 10 Keiron Stewart            SO Texas                    13.83Q  0.7  6 
 11 Wayne Davis II            FR Texas A&M                13.87Q -0.3  2 
 12 Durell Busby              FR UW-Milwaukee             14.02Q -0.9  5 
 13 Malcolm Anderson          SR Oklahoma                 13.80Q  1.3  4 
 14 Nick McCloud              JR Steph F. Austin          14.07Q -0.9  5 
 15 Scottie Jones             JR Sam Houston St.          14.08Q  2.2  1 
 16 Ethan Holmes              SO Iowa                     14.10Q  0.1  3 
 17 Eric Hersey               JR Oregon                   14.28Q -0.3  2 
 18 Mantas Silkauskas         JR Kansas State             14.31Q  0.7  6 
 19 Matt Tetzlaff             SO North Dakota             13.99q  1.3  4 
 20 Sheldon Wilkinson         SR Texas Southern           14.02q  1.3  4 
 21 Solomon Williams          SO Arkansas State           14.16q  0.1  3 
 22 Dahmar Smiles             JR St. Louis                14.20q  1.3  4 
 23 Trevor Brown              FR Colorado St.             14.22q -0.9  5 
 24 William Donelson          SR Prairie View             14.24q  2.2  1 
 25 Michael Woodham           JR CSU Northridge           14.25   0.1  3 
 26 De'Vron Walker            SO New Mexico               14.25   2.2  1 
 27 Moritz Cleve              SR Kansas State             14.27  -0.9  5 
 28 Jake Wohlford             FR Texas                    14.36  -0.3  2 
 29 Lawson Montgomery         JR Wichita State            14.36  -0.3  2 
 30 Caleb Cross               SO Arkansas                 14.37  -0.9  5 
 31 Leon Bullock              SO Houston                  14.39   1.3  4 
 32 Ryan Todhunter            SO Minnesota                14.53   2.2  1 
 33 Keyunta Hayes             FR UTSA                     14.57   0.7  6 
 34 Nimrod Piggee             SR Long Beach St.           14.57   0.7  6 
 35 Rolando Trammel           SO Boise State              14.61   0.7  6 
 36 Dominique Hall            SO Eastern Illinois         14.63   0.1  3 
 37 Aaron Burney              JR California               14.65   2.2  1 
 38 Kelby Dias                SO Colorado St.             14.66   0.7  6 
 39 Michael Morrison          SR California               14.72  -0.9  5 
 40 Sam Garrison              SR Wichita State            14.74   0.1  3 
 41 Andrew Blaser             JR Idaho                    14.79  -0.3  2 
 42 Jamal Currica             JR Iowa State               15.00  -0.3  2 
 43 Ramsey Hopkins            SO Washington St.           15.14  -0.9  5 
 44 Koree Hines               FR Long Beach St.           15.27   0.7  6 
 45 Todd McKown               JR Wichita State            16.90   2.2  1 
 -- Sean Duling               JR Minnesota                  DNF  -0.3  2 
 -- Jordan Pitts              SR TCU                         DQ   0.1  3 
 -- Jeremy Taiwo              JR Washington                  DQ   1.3  4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Andrew Riley              JR Illinois                 13.32Q  0.5  2 
  2 Brendan Ames              SR USC                      13.44Q  1.1  3 
  3 Keiron Stewart            SO Texas                    13.46Q  1.7  1 
  4 Omo Osaghae               SR Texas Tech               13.32Q  0.5  2 
  5 Ronald Brookins           SR Sacramento St.           13.47Q  1.7  1 
  6 Jeffrey Julmis            SR Kansas State             13.54Q  1.1  3 
  7 Ray Stewart               JR California               13.56Q  1.1  3 
  8 Oscar Spurlock            SR USC                      13.69Q  1.7  1 
  9 Shane Brathwaite          JR Texas Tech               13.79Q  0.5  2 
 10 Wayne Davis II            FR Texas A&M                13.58q  1.1  3 
 11 Brandon Tucker            JR Texas Tech               13.74q  1.7  1 
 12 Ethan Holmes              SO Iowa                     13.80q  1.7  1 
 13 Malcolm Anderson          SR Oklahoma                 13.87   0.5  2 
 14 Sheldon Wilkinson         SR Texas Southern           13.93   1.1  3 
 15 Nick McCloud              JR Steph F. Austin          13.93   1.1  3 
 16 Eric Hersey               JR Oregon                   13.94   1.1  3 
 17 Matt Tetzlaff             SO North Dakota             14.00   0.5  2 
 18 Scottie Jones             JR Sam Houston St.          14.09   1.7  1 
 19 Durell Busby              FR UW-Milwaukee             14.17   0.5  2 
 20 Dahmar Smiles             JR St. Louis                14.20   1.7  1 
 21 Mantas Silkauskas         JR Kansas State             14.21   0.5  2 
 22 Trevor Brown              FR Colorado St.             14.40   1.1  3 
 -- Solomon Williams          SO Arkansas State              FS   1.7  1 
 -- William Donelson          SR Prairie View                DQ   0.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amaechi Morton            JR Stanford                 50.42Q  6 
  2 Eric Bailey               SR Oklahoma                 50.57Q  3 
  3 Jeshua Anderson           SR Washington St.           50.60Q  4 
  4 Reggie Wyatt              SO USC                      50.76Q  5 
  5 Jamele Mason              JR Texas Tech               50.81Q  2 
  6 Bryce Brown               SR Texas Tech               51.43Q  1 
  7 Jeffery Gibson            SO Oral Roberts             50.99Q  6 
  8 Adam Dailey               SR Nebraska                 51.01Q  3 
  9 Jon DeGrave               JR Drake                    51.07Q  2 
 10 Cody Wisslead             SR Illinois                 51.36Q  5 
 11 Dana Wells                SO Washington St.           51.59Q  4 
 12 Ethan Holmes              SO Iowa                     51.90Q  1 
 13 Alex Wilright             SR UC Davis                 51.04Q  3 
 14 Thomas Phillips           SR UC Davis                 51.17Q  6 
 15 Chris Davis               SR Missouri                 51.34Q  2 
 16 J Hopkins                 JR Washington St.           51.48Q  5 
 17 Gabriel El Hanbli         FR Baylor                   51.62Q  4 
 18 Monte Corley              FR California               52.07Q  1 
 19 Eric Lund                 SR Nebraska                 51.37q  2 
 20 Darryl Wyrick             SO UTSA                     51.66q  5 
 21 Jodi-Rae Blackwood        FR Nebraska                 51.68q  6 
 22 Rolando Trammel           SO Boise State              51.86q  4 
 23 Miles Ukaoma              FR Nebraska                 51.89q  4 
 24 Tyler Short               SR No. Colorado             52.12q  4 
 25 Patrick Plank             JR Wisconsin                52.16   6 
 26 Steven White              SO North Texas              52.33   1 
 27 Chance Casey              SO Baylor                   52.34   1 
 28 Brian Law                 JR UCLA                     52.62   5 
 29 Keyunta Hayes             FR UTSA                     52.75   3 
 30 Eric Suprenant            JR Cal Poly                 52.82   5 
 31 Bryce Bergman             JR Air Force                52.85   6 
 32 Patrick Tortorici         SR Eastern Illinois         52.93   2 
 33 Sean Ferrera              JR UC Riverside             52.99   4 
 34 Rashaun Johnson           FR Washington St.           53.08   2 
 35 Andre Pinon               SO UC Santa Barbara         53.25   3 
 36 Christopher Lawson        JR Long Beach St.           53.36   2 
 37 Yusuf Muhammad            FR New Mexico               53.45   1 
 38 Franciso Colomar          JR Kansas State             53.49   2 
 39 Andrew Pennington         JR Arkansas                 53.61   3 
 40 D'Juan Richardson         JR Iowa                     53.85   6 
 41 Drew Owens                FR Montana                  54.61   5 
 42 Kris Gehrke               SR Eastern Illinois         54.75   1 
 43 Charles Lewis             FR New Mexico               55.00   1 
 44 Peter Guenther            SO UC Riverside             55.26   3 
 45 Jason Perez               SR Houston                  55.28   3 
 -- Kellyn Fogarty            JR Missouri                    DQ   6 
 -- David Klarer              SO UCLA                        DQ   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jeshua Anderson           SR Washington St.           49.59Q  2 
  2 Bryce Brown               SR Texas Tech               49.74Q  1 
  3 Jamele Mason              JR Texas Tech               49.74Q  3 
  4 Reggie Wyatt              SO USC                      49.94Q  2 
  5 Amaechi Morton            JR Stanford                 49.99Q  1 
  6 Thomas Phillips           SR UC Davis                 50.22Q  3 
  7 Adam Dailey               SR Nebraska                 50.30Q  3 
  8 Alex Wilright             SR UC Davis                 50.47Q  1 
  9 Cody Wisslead             SR Illinois                 50.54Q  2 
 10 Jon DeGrave               JR Drake                    50.59q  2 
 11 Miles Ukaoma              FR Nebraska                 50.70q  3 
 12 Ethan Holmes              SO Iowa                     50.70q  1 
 13 Eric Lund                 SR Nebraska                 50.76   1 
 14 Eric Bailey               SR Oklahoma                 50.82   3 
 15 J Hopkins                 JR Washington St.           51.24   2 
 16 Chris Davis               SR Missouri                 51.70   2 
 17 Jeffery Gibson            SO Oral Roberts             51.97   1 
 18 Dana Wells                SO Washington St.           52.14   3 
 19 Gabriel El Hanbli         FR Baylor                   52.19   3 
 20 Tyler Short               SR No. Colorado             52.25   1 
 21 Jodi-Rae Blackwood        FR Nebraska                 52.68   2 
 22 Rolando Trammel           SO Boise State              52.90   2 
 23 Monte Corley              FR California               52.90   1 
 24 Darryl Wyrick             SO UTSA                     53.88   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Tyner              SR Air Force              8:44.86Q 
  2 Steve Finley              SR Oregon                 8:47.82Q 
  3 Brett Hales               SR Weber State            8:48.29Q 
  4 Hillary Bor               SR Iowa State             8:45.12Q 
  5 Jacob Cosby               SO BYU                    8:48.64Q 
  6 Steve Sodaro              SR California             8:49.97Q 
  7 Tom Wade                  JR Lamar                  8:50.21Q 
  8 John Sullivan             SR Stanford               8:50.52Q 
  9 Benjamin Johnson          JR Stanford               8:51.44Q 
 10 Jared Bassett             SO Portland               8:51.57q 
 11 Alexander Brill           FR Wisconsin              8:52.23q 
 12 Rick Elliott              JR Arkansas               8:52.70q 
 13 David Adams               SR Nebraska               8:53.23  
 14 Drew Shields              SO Wisconsin              8:53.37  
 15 Chris DeSilva             JR Illinois               8:56.87  
 16 Jake Matthews             SR UCLA                   8:57.55  
 17 Gilbert Limo              SR Texas Tech             9:00.19  
 18 Spenser Lynass            JR Colorado St.           9:00.21  
 19 Matthew Graham            JR DePaul                 9:00.88  
 20 Joe Wade                  JR Lamar                  9:01.50  
 21 Daniel Howell             SR Utah State             9:01.55  
 22 Ryan Davis                SR Idaho State            9:01.99  
 23 Garrett Zans              FR Wyoming                9:02.44  
 24 Aric VanHalen             JR Colorado               9:03.18  
 25 Andrew Gonzales           FR Washington St.         9:03.25  
 26 Taylor Monaghan           SO Oklahoma State         9:07.10  
 27 Kyle Engnell              JR Illinois               9:08.35  
 28 Travis Edwards            FR Stanford               9:08.90  
 29 Steve Atkinson            SR Utah State             9:08.91  
 30 Alex Willis               SR New Mexico             9:09.38  
 31 Josh Adams                JR BYU                    9:11.32  
 32 Benjamin Johnston         FR BYU                    9:11.93  
 33 Jake Keyser               SR Colorado St.           9:12.14  
 34 Sawyer Bosch              JR Boise State            9:12.67  
 35 Adam Saloom               JR Steph F. Austin        9:14.39  
 36 Michael Miller            SO Washington             9:14.58  
 37 Arisel Perez              SR Texas A&M-CC           9:14.74  
 38 Kevin Sandall             SR Southern Utah          9:15.40  
 39 Bryce Jenkins             SO Idaho State            9:18.26  
 40 Lynn Reynolds             JR Montana                9:19.83  
 41 David McDonald            SO UCLA                   9:22.01  
 42 Wesley Ruttoh             JR Houston                9:23.66  
 43 Ben Ashkettle             SR Northern Arizona       9:23.83  
 44 Brian MacArthur           SR Arizona                9:27.14  
 45 Reagan Frey               SR BYU                    9:39.20  
 46 John Coyle                JR Weber State            9:53.72  
 -- Carl Stones               JR Tulsa                      DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                             39.52Q  3 
     1) Tran Howell SR                  2) Gerald Phiri SR                
     3) Demetrius Pinder SR             4) Prezel Hardy, Jr. FR           
  2 Texas                                                 39.59Q  2 
     1) Alex Williams JR                2) Trevante Rhodes JR             
     3) Marquise Goodwin SO             4) DJ Monroe SO                   
  3 Illinois                                              39.74Q  1 
     1) Andrew Riley JR                 2) Azeez Shogbuyi JR              
     3) Josh Zinzer SO                  4) Stanley Azie SR                
  4 Baylor                                                39.61Q  2 
     1) Chance Casey SO                 2) Whitney Prevost JR             
     3) Marcus Boyd SR                  4) Zwede Hewitt JR                
  5 Arkansas                                              39.65Q  3 
     1) Caleb Cross SO                  2) Neill Braddy FR                
     3) LaShawn Butler SR               4) Marek Niit SO                  
  6 UCLA                                                  40.25Q  1 
     1) Jamal Alston JR                 2) Karlton Rolle JR               
     3) Maxwell Dyce SO                 4) R J Frasier FR                 
  7 Kansas State                                          39.93Q  3 
     1) Grant Loescher SO               2) Jeffrey Julmis SR              
     3) Jason Coniglio SR               4) Martynas Jurgilas JR           
  8 Washington St.                                        40.26Q  1 
     1) Greg Hornsby SO                 2) Nate Washington SR             
     3) Brett Blanshan SO               4) Marlon Murray SR               
  9 Washington                                            40.29Q  2 
     1) Maurice McNeal FR               2) James Alaka SO                 
     3) Colton Dunn SO                  4) Ryan Hamilton JR               
 10 Northern Iowa                                         40.30q  3 
     1) Carlos Anderson FR              2) Derek Kramer FR                
     3) Wilmot Wellington JR            4) Jarred Herring JR              
 11 Texas-Arlington                                       40.31q  3 
     1) Andrew Pettis SO                2) Cordero Gray SR                
     3) Juan Lewis SR                   4) Clayton Vaughn FR              
 12 UTEP                                                  40.34q  3 
     1) Suji Adeniyan SR                2) Anderson Mutegi SR             
     3) Leon Dillihunt FR               4) Anthony Wright SO              
 13 Arizona State                                         40.39   2 
     1) Daniel Auberry JR               2) Allante Battle JR              
     3) Kelsey Caesar JR                4) Ryan Milus FR                  
 14 Sacramento St.                                        40.59   2 
     1) Justin Nesbitt SO               2) Andy White JR                  
     3) Jordan Archie FR                4) Ronald Brookins SR             
 15 Oregon                                                40.80   2 
     1) Dior Mathis FR                  2) Mike Berry FR                  
     3) Kenjon Barner SO                4) LaMichael James SO             
 16 UC Riverside                                          41.19   3 
     1) Jerome Rideaux JR               2) Hernell Dyer SO                
     3) Justin Harris FR                4) Bryan Adams SO                 
 17 Stephen F. Austin                                     41.25   1 
     1) Hampton Hawkins FR              2) Ty'Quenton Thomas SR           
     3) Sherman Rosborough SR           4) Nick McCloud JR                
 18 Eastern Washington                                    41.45   1 
     1) Alex Flores FR                  2) Michael Okoro FR               
     3) Kurt Williams SR                4) Brad Wall JR                   
 19 Cal Poly                                              41.59   1 
     1) Mark Rodgers SO                 2) Jamison Jordan FR              
     3) Harry Borthwick FR              4) Jarred Houston JR              
 20 Cal St. Northridge                                    42.09   2 
     1) Sean Alfino JR                  2) Carl Horsley FR                
     3) Darquis Rucker FR               4) David Reid SR                  
 -- TCU                                                      DQ   1 
     1) Jeffery Josephs FR              2) Mark Barnes JR                 
     3) Mychal Dungey SR                4) Charles Silmon SO              
 -- Iowa State                                               DQ   3 
     1) Amara Sama SR                   2) Ian Warner SO                  
     3) Bryce Colston JR                4) Clint Martin JR                
 -- Iowa                                                     DQ   1 
     1) D'Juan Richardson JR            2) Patrick Richards JR            
     3) Tevin Mincy FR                  4) Zeke Sayon SR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:03.95Q  3 
     1) Bryan Miller SR                 2) Tabarie Henry SR               
     3) Michael Preble JR               4) Demetrius Pinder SR            
  2 USC                                                 3:05.08Q  2 
     1) Josh Mance FR                   2) Reggie Wyatt SO                
     3) Duane Walker JR                 4) Joey Hughes JR                 
  3 Baylor                                              3:06.68Q  1 
     1) Zwede Hewitt JR                 2) Joe Barb SO                    
     3) Drew Seale SO                   4) Marcus Boyd SR                 
  4 Texas Tech                                          3:06.30Q  2 
     1) LaToy Williams SR               2) Shane Brathwaite JR            
     3) Jamele Mason JR                 4) Gil Roberts JR                 
  5 Arkansas                                            3:07.28Q  1 
     1) Ben Skidmore JR                 2) Marek Niit SO                  
     3) Chris Bilbrew SR                4) Travis Southard SO             
  6 Iowa                                                3:07.58Q  3 
     1) Patrick Richards JR             2) Ethan Holmes SO                
     3) Erik Sowinski JR                4) Steven Willey SR               
  7 Nebraska                                            3:07.69Q  2 
     1) Adam Dailey SR                  2) Miles Ukaoma FR                
     3) Kurt Pauly FR                   4) Eric Lund SR                   
  8 Minnesota                                           3:07.82Q  3 
     1) Jacob Capek FR                  2) Harun Abda SO                  
     3) Kevin Bradley SO                4) John Holton SO                 
  9 Stanford                                            3:08.13Q  1 
     1) Alfredo Corral FR               2) Spencer Chase SO               
     3) Amaechi Morton JR               4) Mark Mueller SR                
 10 Texas                                               3:07.75q  2 
     1) Danzell Fortson SR              2) Andre Thomas SR                
     3) Keiron Stewart SO               4) Isaac Murphy SO                
 11 UTEP                                                3:08.17q  1 
     1) Suji Adeniyan SR                2) Anderson Mutegi SR             
     3) Leon Dillihunt FR               4) Curtis Kock JR                 
 12 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:08.76q  2 
     1) Hampton Hawkins FR              2) Torin Crowder FR               
     3) Donavon Sammons SR              4) Cass Brown FR                  
 13 Washington St.                                      3:09.39   3 
     1) Jacob Sealby FR                 2) Greg Hornsby SO                
     3) Jeshua Anderson SR              4) Joe Abbott JR                  
 14 Oral Roberts                                        3:09.50   2 
     1) Marvin Bonde SR                 2) Brandon Williams JR            
     3) Jeramy Roberts JR               4) Jeffery Gibson SO              
 15 BYU                                                 3:09.56   3 
     1) Sean Adams SO                   2) Steven Hart JR                 
     3) James Derek McAllister SO       4) Cade Lindahl SO                
 16 Houston                                             3:10.09   3 
     1) Errol Nolan SO                  2) Garrett Hughey SO              
     3) Tyron Carrier SR                4) Doug Kelley JR                 
 17 Sam Houston St.                                     3:10.50   1 
     1) Marquis Sneed FR                2) Brian Helaire FR               
     3) Rodney Jones FR                 4) Darryl Hayes JR                
 18 Kansas                                              3:10.79   1 
     1) Keron Toussaint SR              2) Dominque Manley FR             
     3) Kyle Clemons SO                 4) Dalen Fink FR                  
 19 TCU                                                 3:12.01   2 
     1) Matt Love JR                    2) Lavon Collins FR               
     3) OJ Stoneham JR                  4) Jordan Pitts SR                
 20 North Texas                                         3:12.96   2 
     1) Justin Flowers SO               2) Steven White SO                
     3) Reggie Hayter SR                4) Clinton Collins FR             
 21 Rice                                                3:13.18   3 
     1) Collin Shurbet JR               2) Jacob Owolabi SR               
     3) Connor Hayes SR                 4) Donte Moore SO                 
 22 UC Irvine                                           3:13.43   3 
     1) Napoleon Greene SR              2) Chris Carson SO                
     3) Dominic Jester JR               4) Charles Jock JR                
 -- Arizona State                                            DQ   1 
     1) John Kline JR                   2) Allante Battle JR              
     3) Kelsey Caesar JR                4) William Henry FR               
 -- Missouri                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Mark Hughes SR                  2) Tucker Bounds SO               
     3) Aaron Dixon SR                  4) Chris Davis SR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Erik Kynard               SO Kansas State             2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        O    O    O    O 
  2 Paul Hamilton             SR Nebraska                 2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        O    O    O    O 
  3 Jeffery Herron            JR Iowa                     2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        O    O   XO    O 
  3 Keith Benford             SO UTSA                     2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        O   XO    O    O 
  4 Nick Ross                 SO Arizona                  2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO 
  5 Brede Ellingsen           SO Arkansas                 2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  7 Edgar Rivera-Morales      SO Arizona                  2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Isiah Clements            JR UT-Arlington             2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jamal Wilson              SR Texas                    2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Django Lovett             FR New Mexico               2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Justin Frick              SR Oregon                   2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Trevor Heiner             SR BYU                      2.11mq   6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ben Jasinski              SR South Dakota St.         2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Noah Kittelson            FR Arkansas                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Emilio Hernandez          SR Sacramento St.           2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Jeramy Geditz             JR North Dakota             2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Taylor Buck               FR Oklahoma State           2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Dwayne Golbek             FR Arkansas                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Bryan McBride             FR Arizona State            2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Tyler Lee                 FR Texas A&M                2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Brandon Oest              SO Iowa                     2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Thomas Johnson            JR CSU Northridge           2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Graham Valdes             SR Iowa                     2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Nick Ridge                FR California               2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Viktor Fajoyomi           FR USC                      2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 AJ Maricich               FR Washington               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Tyler Ruiz                SO USC                      2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Kerry Thompson            FR UTSA                     2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Cameron Alexander         SO Texas A&M                2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 25 Danny Marconi             JR Oregon                   2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 25 Pierre Shepherd           FR Prairie View             2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Kennis Byers              JR Houston                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Brian Carmichael          JR California               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Louis Hedgeman            FR Sam Houston St.          2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Brandon Childs            SO Wichita State            2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 25 Clint Silcock             SR Utah State               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Tyler Skinner             SO Wyoming                     NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Paul Annear               SO Wisconsin                   NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Deonta Edwards            JR Washington St.              NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Shawn Swartz              SO Washington St.              NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- James Anderson            SR Central Arkansas            NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Jared Vlastuin            JR South Dakota St.            NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Canton               JR Kansas                      NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Brandon Sheppard          SR Nebraska                    NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Raymond Higgs             FR Arkansas                    NH            
     2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Taylor Hobson             JR UCLA                        NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Jules Sharpe              SO Stanford                    NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Little              SR BYU                      5.20mq  17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  1 Victor Weirich            SO BYU                      5.20mq  17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  3 Michael Arnold            JR Idaho State              5.20mq  17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP    O   XO    O 
  4 Brock Spandl              SR Minnesota                5.20mq  17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
       XO    O   XO    O 
  5 Jack Whitt                SO Oral Roberts             5.20mq  17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO 
  5 Brian Hancock             SR Missouri                 5.20mq  17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O 
  7 Scott Roth                SR Washington               5.20mq  17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO 
  7 Jeff Rodriguez            SO UT-Arlington             5.20mq  17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
       XO   XO   XO    O 
  7 Alex Bentley              SR Houston                  5.20mq  17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO 
 10 Michael Woepse            FR UCLA                     5.20mq  17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
        O    O   XO   XO 
 11 Tanner Emrich             SR BYU                      5.15mq  16-10.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Logan Cunningham          SO Texas State              5.15mq  16-10.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Nate Polacek              JR Nebraska                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Daniel Gooris             JR Northern Iowa            5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jordan Scott              SR Kansas                   5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Greg Woepse               SR UCLA                     5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Tyler Wallace             JR Long Beach St.           5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Cale Simmons              SO Air Force                5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Sam Kranz                 SR Northern Iowa            5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Corey Phallen             SR Arizona State            5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Ethan Ostrom              SO UC Davis                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Lucas Pope                SR Idaho                    5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Matthew Bane              FR Illinois                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Michael Viken             FR Eastern Illinois         5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Robby Fegles              JR Washington               5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Mickey DeFilippo          JR Wisconsin                5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Austin Ouderkirk          SO Oregon                   5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 28 Kenny Greaves             JR Texas                    4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Mark Thomas               FR Texas                    4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 28 Corey Dysick              JR Stanford                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 28 Kyle Inks                 JR Cal Poly                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Casey DiCesare            JR UCLA                     4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Alex Bishop               FR Kansas                   4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 28 Jordan Wehr               SR North Texas              4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 
      XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kyal Meyers               FR Texas Tech                  NH            
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Nick Jennings             JR UC Irvine                   NH            
     4.90 5.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ben Crogan                JR UW-Milwaukee                NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Seth Arnold               FR Houston                     NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Morrison          SR California                  NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Ben Peterson              SR Minnesota                   NH            
     4.90 5.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Rob Simmons               SO Air Force                   NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Joe Farley                SR Baylor                      NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Tane Owens                SR South Dakota                NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Dustin Gehrke             SO Oral Roberts                NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Colton Ross               FR Steph F. Austin             NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Bob Biskupiak             SR Montana State               NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Erik Sutterfield          SO Nebraska                    NH            
     4.90 5.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marquise Goodwin          SO Texas                    7.97mq +0.0  26-01.75 
     7.63m(-1.8) 7.76m(0.8) 7.97m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Bryce Lamb                SO Texas Tech               7.79mq  1.3  25-06.75 
     7.79m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Tarik Batchelor           JR Arkansas                 7.72mq  1.9  25-04.00 
     7.49m(-0.4) FOUL      7.72m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Clive Chafausipo          JR Oral Roberts             7.70mq  1.1  25-03.25 
     6.83m(-1.3) 7.20m(1.8) 7.70m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Nicholas Gordon           SR Nebraska                 7.69mq  2.9  25-02.75 
     7.39m(-2.3) 7.69m(2.9) 7.69m(2.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Chris Carter              SR Houston                  7.68mq  2.6  25-02.50 
     FOUL      7.41m(1.1) 7.20m(0.8) FOUL      7.68m(2.6) PASS     
  7 Raymond Higgs             FR Arkansas                 7.65mq  2.2  25-01.25 
     FOUL      7.65m(2.2) 7.46m(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Julian Reid               SR Texas A&M                7.63mq  1.9  25-00.50 
     7.40m(-0.4) 7.48m(1.3) 7.63m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Melvin Echard             SR Texas A&M                7.62mq  0.8  25-00.00 
     7.54m(+0.0) FOUL      7.62m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Tyron Stewart             SR Texas A&M                7.49mq  0.4  24-07.00 
     7.08m(-1.1) 7.49m(0.4) 7.37m(1.0) PASS      FOUL      PASS     
 11 Jonathan Williams         SR Houston                  7.46mq  2.9  24-05.75 
     7.46m(2.9) 7.42m(1.3) 7.23m(1.7) 7.22m(1.2) 7.28m(1.6) PASS     
 11 Eetu Viitala              JR Boise State              7.46mq  2.9  24-05.75 
     7.09m(-0.1) 5.37m(2.0) 7.46m(2.9) FOUL      7.34m(1.8) 7.42m(1.8)
 13 Tyler Simmons             SR Wichita State            7.45m   1.2  24-05.50 
     6.95m(+0.0) 7.33m(2.3) 6.96m(1.2) 7.45m(1.2) 7.10m(0.9) 7.15m(1.8)
 14 Bobby Carter              SO Nebraska                 7.44m   2.1  24-05.00 
     7.02m(-0.9) 6.62m(0.4) 7.43m(1.1) 7.44m(2.1) 7.30m(2.3) FOUL     
 15 Tyler Terry               SR SE Missouri              7.42m   1.9  24-04.25 
     7.14m(3.7) 7.33m(2.9) 7.32m(-1.0) 6.84m(1.0) 7.33m(1.1) 7.42m(1.9)
 16 Vernell Warren            SR Oregon                   7.41m   2.1  24-03.75 
     7.18m(-2.6) 7.41m(2.1) 7.01m(+0.0) 7.22m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
 17 Ronald Brookins           SR Sacramento St.           7.34m   2.2  24-01.00 
     7.14m(-0.8) 7.34m(2.2) 7.16m(1.3) 7.05m(1.1) 7.19m(0.1) FOUL     
 18 James McLachlan           FR Loyola (Ill.)            7.32m  -1.7  24-00.25 
     7.32m(-1.7) FOUL      7.17m(-0.1)            
 19 Addison Demer             JR Minnesota                7.31m   2.4  23-11.75 
     7.31m(2.4) FOUL      6.96m(-0.4)            
 20 Brendan Ames              SR USC                      7.30m   3.0  23-11.50 
     FOUL      7.30m(3.0) PASS                 
 21 Jeffery Herron            JR Iowa                     7.27m   1.4  23-10.25 
     7.27m(1.4) FOUL      7.08m(1.0)            
 22 Chase Wheeler             FR California               7.26m   3.6  23-10.00 
     7.26m(3.6) 6.89m(0.9) FOUL                 
 23 Wesley Bray               SR Houston                  7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00 
     6.99m(2.0) 7.24m(+0.0) PASS                 
 24 Justin Gross              FR Rice                     7.23m   1.8  23-08.75 
     FOUL      7.00m(2.5) 7.23m(1.8)            
 25 Chris Phipps              JR Nebraska                 7.22m   1.8  23-08.25 
     6.71m(+0.0) FOUL      7.22m(1.8)            
 26 Jaron Criswell            SR Central Arkansas         7.19m   2.2  23-07.25 
     7.19m(2.2) FOUL      6.61m(0.7)            
 27 Robert Neely              JR UC Davis                 7.17m   1.4  23-06.25 
     7.04m(3.2) 7.00m(2.9) 7.17m(1.4)            
 27 Brandon Childs            SO Wichita State            7.17m   3.3  23-06.25 
     7.09m(2.2) 7.17m(3.3) FOUL                 
 29 Tyler Carter              JR Eastern Illinois         7.16m   1.5  23-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.16m(1.5)            
 30 Lionel Mungwari           SO UT-Arlington             7.14m   1.4  23-05.25 
     6.36m(-2.0) 7.14m(1.4) 7.13m(1.4)            
 31 Henry Jordan III          JR Sam Houston St.          7.12m  -1.0  23-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.12m(-1.0)            
 32 Emilio Hernandez          SR Sacramento St.           7.11m   2.5  23-04.00 
     6.92m(1.4) 7.11m(2.5) 6.85m(-0.7)            
 33 Nelson Rosario            JR UCLA                     7.10m   2.0  23-03.50 
     7.10m(2.0) FOUL      7.07m(-0.4)            
 34 Jared Vlastuin            JR South Dakota St.         7.09m   1.7  23-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.09m(1.7)            
 35 Jamal Peden               FR Steph F. Austin          7.08m  +0.0  23-02.75 
     7.08m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 36 Kendall Spencer           FR New Mexico               7.05m   1.1  23-01.75 
     6.78m(2.1) 7.05m(1.1) FOUL                 
 37 Chris Benard              JR Arizona State            7.04m   1.6  23-01.25 
     7.04m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 38 Justin Sutter             SO Arizona                  7.03m   1.5  23-00.75 
     FOUL      7.03m(1.5) FOUL                 
 39 Lamar Delaney             SR Houston                  6.98m   3.1  22-11.00 
     6.87m(1.9) 6.98m(3.1) 6.81m(-0.4)            
 40 Lenyn Leonce              SO Wyoming                  6.88m  -0.2  22-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.88m(-0.2)            
 41 Tyler Williamson          SO UTSA                     6.76m   2.8  22-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.76m(2.8)            
 42 Emerson Sanders           SO Texas                    6.73m  -0.8  22-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.73m(-0.8)            
 43 Manny Neizer              JR Long Beach St.           6.64m   2.4  21-09.50 
     FOUL      6.64m(2.4) FOUL                 
 43 Ray Green                 SR UC Davis                 6.64m  -0.8  21-09.50 
     5.09m(2.0) FOUL      6.64m(-0.8)            
 45 Oscar Emegano             SR UMKC                     6.37m   1.4  20-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.37m(1.4)            
 46 Julian Bardwell           FR Washington               6.31m   2.0  20-08.50 
     FOUL      6.31m(2.0) 4.98m(-1.0)            
 47 Patrick Raedler           FR Nebraska                 5.00m  -0.8  16-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.00m(-0.8)            
 -- Stephan Scott-Ellis       SO Washington St.            FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Troy Doris                JR Iowa                    16.25mq  1.5  53-03.75 
     15.43m(1.5) 15.71m(1.4) 16.25m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Bryce Lamb                SO Texas Tech              16.07mq  2.1  52-08.75 
     FOUL      16.07m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Julian Reid               SR Texas A&M               16.02mq  2.7  52-06.75 
     15.56m(1.0) 15.75m(1.9) 16.02m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Chris Carter              SR Houston                 15.92mq  2.4  52-02.75 
     15.78m(1.9) 15.45m(1.6) 15.92m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Jonathan Clark            SR UCLA                    15.90mq  1.3  52-02.00 
     15.84m(1.4) 15.90m(1.3) 15.63m(+0.0) 15.26m(-1.8) PASS      PASS     
  6 Devon Bond                SR UTSA                    15.88mq  1.3  52-01.25 
     15.20m(1.9) 15.73m(1.5) 15.88m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Melvin Echard             SR Texas A&M               15.84mq  0.3  51-11.75 
     15.43m(1.2) 15.72m(1.6) 15.84m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Mark Jackson              FR Texas                   15.82mq  0.9  51-11.00 
     15.82m(0.9) 15.54m(1.9) 15.70m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Tyron Stewart             SR Texas A&M               15.79mq  1.2  51-09.75 
     15.79m(1.2) 15.64m(0.9) FOUL      15.55m(-1.6) PASS      PASS     
 10 Chris Benard              JR Arizona State           15.75mq  1.0  51-08.25 
     FOUL      15.46m(1.9) 15.75m(1.0) 15.07m(-2.5) PASS      PASS     
 11 Josh Crawford             SR Wichita State           15.68mq  1.9  51-05.50 
     15.16m(2.6) 15.40m(2.1) 15.68m(1.9) 15.50m(-1.8) FOUL      13.87m(-2.5)
 12 Akeem Holmes              JR Iowa State              15.64mq  1.5  51-03.75 
     FOUL      15.64m(1.5) 15.19m(1.1) 14.84m(-3.8) 15.07m(-1.4) FOUL     
 12 Lamar Delaney             SR Houston                 15.64mq  1.0  51-03.75 
     15.23m(0.1) 15.35m(1.0) 15.64m(1.0) 14.55m(-3.1) 15.06m(-3.3) 15.22m(-2.7)
 14 Jamal Wilson              SR Texas                   15.56m   1.5  51-00.75 
     14.56m(1.6) 15.56m(1.5) 15.10m(1.6) 15.35m(0.5) 14.13m(-2.1) 15.21m(-1.1)
 15 Ugo Nduaguba              SR Rice                    15.50m   1.3  50-10.25 
     15.08m(2.0) 15.48m(1.1) 15.50m(1.3) 15.49m(-1.6) 15.14m(-1.8) 15.41m(-1.8)
 15 Stephan Scott-Ellis       SO Washington St.          15.50m   1.8  50-10.25 
     15.50m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      15.17m(-1.6) 13.21m(-1.3) 15.32m(-2.3)
 17 Warrick Campbell          FR New Mexico              15.48m   2.4  50-09.50 
     14.53m(1.3) 14.76m(1.9) 15.48m(2.4)            
 18 Fredrick Brown            SR Oral Roberts            15.45m   2.9  50-08.25 
     15.15m(1.3) 15.45m(2.9) 14.96m(0.8)            
 19 Viktor Fajoyomi           FR USC                     15.40m   1.1  50-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.40m(1.1)            
 20 Thomas Lang               JR Houston                 15.33m   1.4  50-03.50 
     FOUL      15.33m(1.4) 14.93m(1.9)            
 21 Brian Schaudt             JR Oregon                  15.31m   0.9  50-02.75 
     15.16m(0.9) FOUL      15.31m(0.9)            
 22 Donavan Loring            SR Central Arkansas        15.30m   1.1  50-02.50 
     14.96m(1.8) 15.21m(2.1) 15.30m(1.1)            
 23 Karique Stephen           SO Sam Houston St.         15.29m   1.8  50-02.00 
     14.27m(1.9) FOUL      15.29m(1.8)            
 23 Chris Phipps              JR Nebraska                15.29m   0.6  50-02.00 
     14.51m(1.4) 15.29m(0.6) 15.22m(2.0)            
 25 Cameron Parker            JR TCU                     15.25m  +0.0  50-00.50 
     15.23m(1.4) FOUL      15.25m(+0.0)            
 26 Jamal Peden               FR Steph F. Austin         15.16m   2.1  49-09.00 
     FOUL      15.16m(2.1) FOUL                 
 27 Tyler Pinkney             SO Oregon                  15.14m   1.5  49-08.25 
     14.96m(2.3) FOUL      15.14m(1.5)            
 28 Ray Green                 SR UC Davis                15.12m   1.4  49-07.25 
     14.96m(3.0) 15.12m(1.4) 14.88m(1.8)            
 29 Tarik Batchelor           JR Arkansas                15.08m   1.8  49-05.75 
     FOUL      15.07m(2.1) 15.08m(1.8)            
 30 Kyle Mills                JR BYU                     15.04m   2.0  49-04.25 
     15.04m(2.0) 14.76m(1.4) FOUL                 
 30 Preston Woodard           FR Prairie View            15.04m   1.6  49-04.25 
     14.98m(1.4) 15.04m(1.6) 14.97m(0.8)            
 32 Kasen Covington           FR Washington              14.93m   0.1  48-11.75 
     14.90m(0.6) 14.93m(0.1) FOUL                 
 33 Justin Lovingood          FR Fresno State            14.92m   1.6  48-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.92m(1.6)            
 34 Ben Jasinski              SR South Dakota St.        14.91m   2.1  48-11.00 
     14.32m(2.0) FOUL      14.91m(2.1)            
 35 Ryan Swafford             SO UC Riverside            14.81m   1.8  48-07.25 
     14.81m(1.8) FOUL      14.74m(1.5)            
 36 Dillon Stucky             SO UCLA                    14.79m   1.0  48-06.25 
     14.18m(2.0) 14.79m(1.0) 14.55m(1.0)            
 37 Emilio Hernandez          SR Sacramento St.          14.74m   1.0  48-04.50 
     14.43m(1.3) 14.74m(1.0) FOUL                 
 38 Oladipo Fagbemi           SO Minnesota               14.71m   1.0  48-03.25 
     FOUL      14.68m(1.5) 14.71m(1.0)            
 39 James McLachlan           FR Loyola (Ill.)           14.63m   1.9  48-00.00 
     14.63m(1.9) FOUL      14.42m(1.1)            
 40 Antonio Burnett           JR USC                     14.48m   1.1  47-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.48m(1.1)            
 41 Darryl Trotter            JR Kansas                  14.24m   2.1  46-08.75 
     14.21m(1.7) 14.24m(2.1) FOUL                 
 42 Tyler Knight              JR Illinois State          14.22m   1.5  46-08.00 
     14.22m(1.5) 14.20m(1.5) 14.08m(1.5)            
 43 Alex Anderson             FR Southern Utah           14.21m   1.0  46-07.50 
     14.21m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Solomon Williams          SO Arkansas State            FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- DC Okonta                 JR UMKC                      FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Addison Demer             JR Minnesota                 FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason Finley              SO Kansas                  19.70mq  64-07.75 
      18.52m  18.53m  19.70m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Hayden Baillio            SO Texas                   18.92mq  62-01.00 
      18.06m  18.60m  FOUL  17.93m  18.13m  18.92m
  3 Leif Arrhenius            SR BYU                     18.76mq  61-06.75 
      17.71m  FOUL  18.22m  18.76m  18.47m  FOUL
  4 Jacob Thormaehlen         JR Texas                   18.74mq  61-05.75 
      17.83m  18.08m  17.40m  18.50m  18.74m  18.21m
  5 Jordan Clarke             SO Arizona State           18.35mq  60-02.50 
      17.38m  18.16m  18.34m  18.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Richard Garrett           SO UTSA                    18.30mq  60-00.50 
      FOUL  17.36m  17.95m  18.30m  17.92m  FOUL
  7 Tyson Williams            SR Colorado St.            18.19mq  59-08.25 
      17.11m  17.59m  17.25m  18.19m  FOUL  16.85m
  8 Bozidar Antunovic         FR Arizona                 18.08mq  59-04.00 
      17.67m  17.62m  17.56m  17.55m  18.08m  17.64m
  9 Eugenio Mannucci          SR Idaho                   17.95mq  58-10.75 
      16.09m  17.95m  17.28m  17.92m  17.14m  17.38m
 10 Tim Nedow                 JR DePaul                  17.80mq  58-04.75 
      FOUL  16.64m  17.36m  16.31m  17.35m  17.80m
 11 Robert Gire               SR Arizona                 17.73mq  58-02.00 
      17.21m  17.67m  17.45m  17.27m  17.73m  FOUL
 12 Casey Keeter              SR UT-Arlington            17.64mq  57-10.50 
      16.77m  17.64m  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL  17.13m
 13 Luke Pinkelman            SR Nebraska                17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.63m  16.60m  16.93m  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL
 14 Jon Arthur                JR Steph F. Austin         17.41m   57-01.50 
      17.12m  16.54m  FOUL  16.75m  16.40m  17.41m
 15 Trey Davis                JR Minnesota               17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.63m  16.57m  17.10m  16.81m  17.38m  FOUL
 16 Geoffrey Tabor            SO Stanford                17.10m   56-01.25 
      16.76m  16.76m  17.10m  16.70m  16.28m  FOUL
 17 Brandon Colbert           SR SE Missouri             17.07m   56-00.00 
      16.19m  16.42m  17.07m            
 18 Justin Romero             JR Northern Iowa           16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.67m  16.95m  16.94m            
 19 Josh Uchtman              JR SE Missouri             16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.60m  16.82m  16.94m            
 20 Joe Bartlett              JR Washington St.          16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.27m  16.89m  16.87m            
 20 Alex Zinchenko            SO Rice                    16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.67m  FOUL  16.89m            
 22 Sean Tabor                SO TCU                     16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  16.86m  16.80m            
 23 Chad Wright               FR Nebraska                16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.47m  16.84m  16.79m            
 24 Joe Canavan               JR Utah State              16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.18m  FOUL  16.83m            
 25 Curtis Jensen             SO Illinois State          16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Edward Orgon              SR UC Davis                16.76m   55-00.00 
      FOUL  16.27m  16.76m            
 26 Brooks Mosier             SO Missouri                16.76m   55-00.00 
      13.99m  16.76m  FOUL            
 28 Conrad Aaron              SO Oklahoma                16.69m   54-09.25 
      FOUL  16.69m  16.60m            
 29 Jacob Shultz              SO Sam Houston St.         16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.06m  FOUL  16.62m            
 30 Tyler Hitchler            JR Nebraska                16.57m   54-04.50 
      FOUL  16.43m  16.57m            
 31 Preston Sanders           FR Sam Houston St.         16.55m   54-03.75 
      16.55m  16.22m  16.53m            
 32 Terron Armstead           SO Ark-Pine Bluff          16.50m   54-01.75 
      15.63m  16.50m  16.06m            
 33 Cesar Puga                SR Long Beach St.          16.40m   53-09.75 
      FOUL  16.40m  FOUL            
 34 Daniel Erdman             JR Cal Poly                16.12m   52-10.75 
      14.34m  16.12m  FOUL            
 35 Ian Lettow                SR Colorado St.            16.03m   52-07.25 
      FOUL  16.03m  FOUL            
 36 Taylor Weldon             SR Sacramento St.          15.98m   52-05.25 
      FOUL  15.98m  15.81m            
 37 Patrick Kowalsky          SR California              15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  FOUL  15.55m            
 38 John Fortune              FR Houston                 15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.71m  FOUL  15.78m            
 39 Craig Robinson            SO SE Missouri             15.67m   51-05.00 
      FOUL  15.67m  15.59m            
 39 Trevor Gilreath           FR Montana State           15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.18m  15.67m  FOUL            
 41 Korion Morris             SR Arizona                 15.51m   50-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.51m            
 42 Morgan Norgaard           SR Montana State           15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.40m  FOUL  15.42m            
 43 Colby Barber              JR BYU                     15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Jason Crisman             JR Western Illinois        15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.52m  15.14m  FOUL            
 45 Paul Osunwa               FR Northern Arizona        14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.17m  14.86m  14.89m            
 -- Danny Block               FR Wisconsin                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mark Weber                JR UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kyle Schwochow            JR Air Force                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Leif Arrhenius            SR BYU                     59.87mq    196-05 
      58.71m  59.87m  FOUL  57.39m  59.67m  FOUL
  2 Julian Wruck              SO Texas Tech              58.47mq    191-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.99m  56.83m  58.47m  FOUL
  3 Mason Finley              SO Kansas                  57.29mq    187-11 
      FOUL  57.08m  FOUL  57.29m  53.76m  FOUL
  4 Bo Taylor                 SR UCLA                    57.10mq    187-04 
      54.64m  57.10m  55.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Geoffrey Tabor            SO Stanford                57.09mq    187-04 
      57.09m  54.02m  53.16m  FOUL  52.18m  FOUL
  6 Tyler Hitchler            JR Nebraska                57.02mq    187-01 
      52.99m  54.90m  54.33m  FOUL  57.02m  56.71m
  7 Chad Wright               FR Nebraska                55.85mq    183-03 
      55.85m  FOUL  FOUL  53.31m  55.70m  FOUL
  8 Jake Deiters              SR So. Illinois            55.28mq    181-04 
      54.74m  55.28m  52.08m  53.08m  FOUL  52.82m
  9 Tim Nedow                 JR DePaul                  55.01mq    180-06 
      55.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.04m
 10 Colin Dunbar              SR Long Beach St.          54.90mq    180-01 
      54.90m  FOUL  FOUL  54.54m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 James Cole                JR Air Force               54.56mq    179-00 
      54.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 KP Singh                  SR Oklahoma                54.44mq    178-07 
      54.44m  FOUL  FOUL  52.71m  53.78m  53.48m
 13 Brian Bishop              SR Kansas                  54.01m     177-02 
      52.95m  54.01m  FOUL  53.46m  53.78m  FOUL
 14 Robbie Utterback          SR Iowa State              53.59m     175-10 
      53.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Bozidar Antunovic         FR Arizona                 53.57m     175-09 
      FOUL  53.57m  FOUL  FOUL  50.09m  FOUL
 16 Micah Hegerle             SO Minnesota               53.43m     175-03 
      50.71m  53.43m  FOUL  52.81m  FOUL  52.24m
 17 Luke Bryant               JR Oklahoma                53.28m     174-10 
      52.66m  FOUL  53.28m            
 18 Andres Rossini            SR Northern Arizona        53.11m     174-03 
      53.11m  50.14m  52.76m            
 19 Jordan Williams           SO Northern Iowa           52.61m     172-07 
      51.26m  52.61m  FOUL            
 20 Jordan Clarke             SO Arizona State           52.55m     172-05 
      FOUL  52.55m  51.38m            
 21 Chase Sexton              JR Boise State             52.50m     172-03 
      37.10m  52.50m  52.49m            
 22 Sean Tabor                SO TCU                     52.31m     171-07 
      49.61m  52.31m  FOUL            
 23 Tyson Williams            SR Colorado St.            52.28m     171-06 
      52.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Danny Block               FR Wisconsin               52.06m     170-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.06m            
 24 Robert Gire               SR Arizona                 52.06m     170-10 
      FOUL  51.90m  52.06m            
 26 Matthew Kosecki           FR UCLA                    50.72m     166-05 
      50.72m  FOUL  50.62m            
 27 Korion Morris             SR Arizona                 50.64m     166-02 
      FOUL  50.64m  FOUL            
 28 Dane Chobanian            SO Colorado                50.48m     165-07 
      50.48m  50.13m  FOUL            
 29 Tim Opfer                 JR Missouri                50.46m     165-07 
      49.98m  50.46m  47.44m            
 30 Brandon Drenon            SR Texas                   50.26m     164-11 
      FOUL  48.02m  50.26m            
 31 Conner Larned             JR Washington              49.88m     163-08 
      FOUL  49.88m  FOUL            
 32 Luke Pinkelman            SR Nebraska                49.77m     163-03 
      FOUL  49.77m  FOUL            
 33 Trey Davis                JR Minnesota               49.73m     163-02 
      49.73m  48.07m  FOUL            
 34 Tyler Arnholt             SR Eastern Illinois        49.45m     162-03 
      49.45m  47.12m  FOUL            
 35 Clint Harris              FR Steph F. Austin         48.87m     160-04 
      48.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Joe Bartlett              JR Washington St.          48.79m     160-01 
      FOUL  48.79m  FOUL            
 37 Ryan Lamparek             JR Iowa                    48.57m     159-04 
      48.57m  45.21m  FOUL            
 38 William Dawson            FR Stanford                47.99m     157-05 
      47.58m  45.08m  47.99m            
 39 Richard Garrett           SO UTSA                    47.35m     155-04 
      47.33m  47.35m  FOUL            
 40 Andrew Hudson             FR Oklahoma State          46.64m     153-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.64m            
 41 Justin Holmes             JR Arkansas                45.58m     149-06 
      45.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Brooks Mosier             SO Missouri                44.96m     147-06 
      44.96m  FOUL  43.50m            
 -- Tom Nagengast             JR UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Korben Boaz               SO Cal Poly                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cameron Carter            SR Colorado St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Arthur Thomas             SR Ark-Pine Bluff            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tyler Kleinhuizen         JR Minnesota                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cesar Puga                SR Long Beach St.            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Cralle              SR Sam Houston St.         66.67mq    218-09 
      66.11m  66.67m  65.93m  65.68m  65.27m  66.57m
  2 Trey Henderson            SR USC                     66.56mq    218-04 
      66.56m  65.32m  62.52m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Dimitrios Fylladitakis    SR UTEP                    66.50mq    218-02 
      62.24m  66.50m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Colin Dunbar              SR Long Beach St.          65.96mq    216-05 
      64.92m  63.49m  FOUL  65.96m  FOUL  65.60m
  5 Jordan Stray              SR Oregon                  65.41mq    214-07 
      65.41m  FOUL  62.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Alec Faldermeyer          FR UCLA                    64.79mq    212-07 
      64.79m  FOUL  63.39m  62.26m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Tyler Johnson             SO Arizona                 64.16mq    210-06 
      63.40m  64.09m  64.16m  63.65m  FOUL  62.11m
  8 Alex Nelson               JR Boise State             63.79mq    209-03 
      63.79m  62.81m  61.10m  62.23m  61.06m  PASS
  9 J.C. Lambert              JR So. Illinois            63.39mq    208-00 
      63.39m  FOUL  FOUL  62.94m  FOUL  63.35m
 10 Micah Hegerle             SO Minnesota               63.13mq    207-01 
      FOUL  62.50m  FOUL  FOUL  60.40m  63.13m
 11 Pascal Tang               JR Northern Arizona        62.95mq    206-06 
      62.95m  61.24m  62.60m  FOUL  60.31m  60.93m
 12 KP Singh                  SR Oklahoma                62.65mq    205-06 
      FOUL  60.58m  61.74m  61.78m  60.84m  62.65m
 13 Brandon Colbert           SR SE Missouri             61.71m     202-05 
      FOUL  61.71m  53.38m  59.38m  59.47m  58.86m
 14 Robert Drye               JR Air Force               61.59m     202-01 
      61.59m  61.35m  58.81m  58.45m  59.13m  57.69m
 15 Chris Holly               SR Missouri                61.02m     200-02 
      59.46m  61.02m  59.71m  FOUL  60.25m  FOUL
 16 Trevor Kraychir           JR Boise State             60.17m     197-05 
      57.07m  60.17m  58.17m  FOUL  57.32m  FOUL
 17 Angus Taylor              JR Washington              60.16m     197-04 
      57.73m  59.27m  60.16m            
 18 Matt Banse                JR Iowa                    60.09m     197-02 
      60.09m  FOUL  57.50m            
 19 Jordan Clarke             SO Arizona State           59.77m     196-01 
      59.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Quentin Mege              SO Minnesota               59.71m     195-11 
      58.91m  FOUL  59.71m            
 21 Jordan Arakawa            FR East. Washington        59.12m     193-11 
      55.48m  55.38m  59.12m            
 22 Tanner Hurt               JR Northern Iowa           58.77m     192-10 
      58.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Carter Wells              SR Stanford                58.66m     192-05 
      58.35m  58.66m  57.59m            
 24 David Phillips            SO Montana State           58.58m     192-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.58m            
 25 Oliver Whaley             SR BYU                     58.50m     191-11 
      58.05m  57.82m  58.50m            
 26 Scott Penny               SR Kansas                  58.43m     191-08 
      58.43m  57.23m  57.62m            
 27 Casey Strong              SO Texas A&M               58.22m     191-00 
      56.13m  58.22m  56.30m            
 28 Caleb Stuart              SO UC Riverside            57.89m     189-11 
      56.49m  57.89m  FOUL            
 29 Zach Parry                JR Weber State             57.86m     189-10 
      56.94m  FOUL  57.86m            
 30 Jacob Nicol               SR Northern Arizona        57.69m     189-03 
      57.58m  57.69m  55.99m            
 31 Justin Kwasa              SR St. Louis               57.04m     187-02 
      55.69m  57.04m  FOUL            
 32 Collin Otto               JR So. Illinois            57.03m     187-01 
      57.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Phil Steinert             SO UTSA                    56.67m     185-11 
      55.33m  56.67m  52.46m            
 34 Akil Mills                FR Illinois State          56.52m     185-05 
      FOUL  56.52m  FOUL            
 35 Jacob Bullinger           SO Missouri                56.39m     185-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.39m            
 36 Sean Burns                SR South Dakota St.        56.35m     184-10 
      54.64m  54.83m  56.35m            
 37 Donald Romero             JR Eastern Illinois        56.14m     184-02 
      55.49m  56.14m  FOUL            
 38 Ben Stancombe             SO Iowa                    55.58m     182-04 
      55.30m  55.32m  55.58m            
 39 William Dawson            FR Stanford                54.65m     179-03 
      54.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Logan Hollenkamp          SR North Dakota            54.60m     179-02 
      FOUL  54.29m  54.60m            
 41 Jon Arthur                JR Steph F. Austin         53.41m     175-03 
      51.72m  FOUL  53.41m            
 42 Josh Koglin               SR Iowa State              53.36m     175-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.36m            
 43 Matt Lahti                SR UC Irvine               52.88m     173-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.88m            
 44 Casey Orgon               SO North Dakota            52.36m     171-09 
      52.36m  FOUL  52.24m            
 45 Matt Giesselmann          JR Nebraska                52.26m     171-05 
      FOUL  51.58m  52.26m            
 46 Bret Hardin               FR Marquette               51.84m     170-01 
      51.84m  50.24m  49.75m            
 47 Rajan Baines              SR Long Beach St.          50.69m     166-04 
      FOUL  50.69m  FOUL            
 48 Jordan Williams           SO Northern Iowa           49.24m     161-06 
      FOUL  49.24m  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Nielsen              SR Washington              77.24mq    253-05 
      77.24m  75.13m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Sam Humphreys             SO Texas A&M               75.50mq    247-08 
      67.00m  72.73m  75.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Nick Lyons                SR Baylor                  73.79mq    242-01 
      71.08m  66.30m  73.79m  68.81m  72.05m  PASS
  4 Alex Wolff                SR Oregon                  73.72mq    241-10 
      66.74m  73.72m  68.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Tim Glover                SO Illinois State          73.28mq    240-05 
      70.26m  69.43m  73.28m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Joe Zimmerman             SO Washington              71.67mq    235-02 
      65.65m  63.92m  66.68m  69.49m  71.67m  PASS
  7 Cooper Thompson           JR USC                     71.02mq    233-00 
      67.23m  71.02m  70.33m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Ivan Storic               SO UT-Arlington            70.01mq    229-08 
      63.40m  65.18m  65.32m  70.01m  68.01m  68.73m
  9 Johannes Swanepoel        FR Kansas                  69.36mq    227-07 
      65.80m  FOUL  66.96m  67.87m  69.36m  FOUL
 10 Adam Wolkins              SR Nebraska                68.95mq    226-02 
      61.73m  67.38m  68.95m  PASS  67.50m  FOUL
 11 Richard Olsson            SO UTEP                    68.90mq    226-00 
      61.45m  62.49m  68.90m  63.84m  64.64m  FOUL
 12 Brett Trudo               JR Wichita State           68.47mq    224-08 
      63.55m  61.93m  68.47m  66.34m  66.13m  62.71m
 13 Chris Reno                JR BYU                     67.65m     221-11 
      62.14m  65.48m  FOUL  65.30m  64.76m  67.65m
 14 Pontus Thomee             SR Boise State             67.44m     221-03 
      67.44m  64.44m  64.51m  64.01m  FOUL  60.92m
 15 Adam Wolfe                SR Steph F. Austin         67.08m     220-01 
      60.67m  60.99m  64.62m  62.83m  61.43m  67.08m
 16 Benjamin Woodruff         JR Long Beach St.          66.10m     216-10 
      66.10m  64.26m  FOUL  61.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Ian Rice                  JR Cal Poly                64.52m     211-08 
      59.90m  61.02m  64.52m            
 18 Jason Flemmer             SR Montana                 64.48m     211-06 
      63.28m  64.48m  62.26m            
 19 Matt Byers                SO Iowa                    64.41m     211-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  64.41m            
 20 Justin Graff              SO Montana                 63.52m     208-05 
      63.17m  63.52m  63.26m            
 21 Rob Dehn                  SR Wisconsin               63.34m     207-10 
      59.57m  60.15m  63.34m            
 22 Timothy Urista            FR Air Force               62.73m     205-10 
      62.05m  61.33m  62.73m            
 23 Romain Martin             SO UT-Arlington            62.00m     203-05 
      62.00m  59.91m  FOUL            
 24 Marc Peck                 JR Arizona State           61.89m     203-01 
      58.81m  58.72m  61.89m            
 25 Brock Bennett             JR UC Davis                61.57m     202-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  61.57m            
 26 Blair Wallingford         JR Sacramento St.          61.46m     201-08 
      FOUL  53.84m  61.46m            
 27 Derek Steinbach           JR Wisconsin               61.25m     200-11 
      61.25m  59.34m  FOUL            
 28 Jesse Vaughn              SO Kansas                  60.35m     198-00 
      57.80m  60.35m  56.68m            
 29 Michael Thompson          SO Oregon                  59.95m     196-08 
      FOUL  59.95m  FOUL            
 30 Ethan Powell              FR Oregon                  59.94m     196-08 
      59.28m  59.94m  58.13m            
 31 Conner Van Fossen         SR Air Force               59.81m     196-03 
      59.81m  57.51m  59.52m            
 32 Derek Masterson           JR UC Santa Barbara        58.89m     193-02 
      57.57m  58.89m  55.19m            
 33 Robert Hintz              SO Stanford                58.86m     193-01 
      58.86m  FOUL  56.50m            
 34 Sean Mackelvie            JR Portland State          58.65m     192-05 
      58.65m  58.04m  FOUL            
 35 Cody Olsen                JR Southern Utah           58.51m     191-11 
      58.51m  58.37m  58.34m            
 36 Iain Trimble              SO Kansas                  58.23m     191-00 
      58.23m  55.76m  55.15m            
 37 Carlo Valdes              SO UCLA                    58.06m     190-06 
      FOUL  57.15m  58.06m            
 38 Brian Owens               SO Colorado                57.52m     188-08 
      57.52m  FOUL  55.27m            
 39 Cole Beyer                SR Montana                 57.12m     187-05 
      53.14m  56.22m  57.12m            
 40 Adam Capps                SR Wichita State           56.42m     185-01 
      55.52m  56.42m  FOUL            
 41 Michael Lauritzen         FR Air Force               55.28m     181-04 
      55.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Kevin Harp                SO Drake                   55.10m     180-09 
      55.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Jon Gomez                 SO Texas A&M               54.89m     180-01 
      54.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Ray Lian                  JR Houston                 54.85m     179-11 
      54.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Ed Draper                 SR SE Missouri             53.03m     174-00 
      53.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Matthew Kosecki           FR UCLA                    52.06m     170-10 
      52.06m  49.42m  FOUL            
 47 Jeffrey Churchman         SR USC                     51.00m     167-04 
      51.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Aaron Mettler             SR East. Washington          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks