MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2011 01:19 PM
                      2011 UW Indoor Preview - 1/15/2011                       
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   8.14                                                           
     Dempsey:   7.98  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jepsen, Elise                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser                
  3  Tran, Elaine                     Washington                  
  4  Reid, Kaitlyn                    Western Oreg                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Colyer, Reagan                   Unattached                  
  2  Dodd, Amber                      Western Wash                
  3  Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Paci                
  4  Pearson, Lyndsay                 Oregon                      
  5  Mosher, Ali                      Western Oreg                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Vander Meulen, Janna             Western Oreg                
  2  Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                      
  3  Sanford, Martha                  Eastern Wash                
  4  Dalbey, Tyler                    San Francisc                
  5  Howe, Michelle                   Unattached                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Bradford, Crystal                Warner Pacif                
  2  Allis, Emily                     Academy of A                
  3  Wilson, Trinity                  Unattached                  
  4  Barnitz, Kathryn                 Eastern Wash                
  5  Holton, Brooklyn                 Western Wash                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Gross, Katy                      Seattle Paci                
  2  Nelms, Katie                     Stanford                    
  3  Sims, Crystal                    Seattle Paci                
  4  Strasler, Emily                  Carroll                     
  5  Schumacher, Terra                Seattle Paci                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Abrahms, Andrea                  Simon Fraser                
  2  Padrinao, Jessica                Simon Fraser                
  3  Zietz, Greta                     Washington                  
  4  McDaniel, Keenya                 San Francisc                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Williams, Shelby                 Washington                  
  2  Carter, Kori                     Stanford                    
  3  Hallock, Kara                    Unattached                  
  4  Dorsett, P'Lar                   Portland Sta                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Crombeen, Charlotte              Simon Fraser                
  2  Balentine, Samantha              Hawaii                      
  3  Rhodes, Rebecca                  Oregon                      
  4  Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Paci                
  5  Cobb, Liz                        Eastern Wash                
Heat 9  Prelims
  2  Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (O                
  3  McDonald, Alexandra              Western Wash                
  4  Frey, Sarah                      Unattached                  
  5  Bjornsson, Tanya                 Western Wash                
Heat 10  Prelims
  2  Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (O                
  3  Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                      
  4  Stewart, Brianna                 Academy of A                
  5  Webster, Katie                   Seattle U.                  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   7.70                                                           
     Dempsey:   7.77  2/28/2009   Myles Bradley, Stanford                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Campbell, Brett                  Western Oreg                
  2  Keys, Dakotah                    Oregon                      
  3  Burbank, Bruce                   Oregon                      
  4  Albertson, Connor                Carroll                     
  5  Leddige, Luke                    Portland Sta                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Cross, Justin                    Oregon                      
  2  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  3  O'Dell, Ryan                     Warner Pacif                
  4  Johnson, Nate                    Seattle Paci                
  5  Shelby, Robert                   Unattached                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Solly, Troy                      Carroll                     
  2  Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oreg                
  3  Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Wash                
  4  Wilson, Chris                    Concordia (O                
  5  Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Warner, Steven                   Eastern Wash                
  2  Freeman, Josh                    Unattached                  
  3  Moore, Shayne                    Washington                  
  4  Morton, Amaechi                  Stanford                    
  5  Godfrey, Kevin                   Oregon                      
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Engle, Samuel                    Seattle U.                  
  2  Werner, Jordan                   Western Oreg                
  3  Lao, Howard                      Washington                  
  4  Klech, David                     Oregon                      
  5  Gray, Andrew                     Western Wash                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Rhodes, Kody                     Western Oreg                
  2  Endresen, Ryan                   Seattle Paci                
  3  Blackwell, Armon                 Eastern Wash                
  4  Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                      
  5  Fellows, Alec                    Unattached                  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   7.26                                                           
     Dempsey:   7.30  2/27/2010   Amber Purvis, Oregon                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lout, Alyssa                     Seattle U.                  
  2  Zukowski, Megan                  Western Wash                
  3  Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (O                
  4  Mitchell, Kishia                 Seattle Paci                
  5  Okodogbe, Chizoba                Oregon                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  ratcliff, jazmin                 Unattached                  
  2  Abrahms, Andrea                  Simon Fraser                
  3  Deyo, Krystal                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Carr, Johanna                    Washington                  
  5  Hendricks, Shataya               Stanford                    
  6  Moore, Sabrina                   Unattached                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Davis, Monika                    Flying Ajs                  
  2  darden, ileijah                  Unattached                  
  3  DeHart, Holly                    Flying Aj's                 
  4  Lee, Kristen                     Academy of A                
  5  Baucham, Brionne                 San Francisc                
  6  Jensen, Kassie                   Flying Ajs                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Black, Geronne                   Portland Sta                
  2  Levingston, Carissa              Stanford                    
  3  O'Donnell, Shaelee               Washington                  
  4  Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                      
  5  Bain, Marie (Mimi)               Unattached                  
  6  Broomfield, Robyn                Simon Fraser                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Stewart, Brianna                 Academy of A                
  2  Anthony, Malissa                 Portland Sta                
  3  Bailey, Mary                     Western Oreg                
  4  Sims, Crystal                    Seattle Paci                
  5  Davidson, Alexandria             Oregon                      
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Wilson, Trinity                  Unattached                  
  2  Newson, Lauryn                   Oregon                      
  3  Calcote, Kanisha                 Eastern Wash                
  4  Coker, Alanna                    Unattached                  
  5  Varela, Madelayne                Unattached                  
  6  Leavitt, Whitney                 Eastern Wash                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Meusec, Lacey                    Western Oreg                
  2  White, Mandy                     Oregon                      
  3  Harrison, Ashley                 Unattached                  
  4  Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser                
  5  Thomas, Carrie                   San Francisc                
  6  williams, jacqua                 Unattached                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Conley, Carina                   Unattached                  
  2  crockrell, tierra                Unattached                  
  3  Gardner, English                 Oregon                      
  4  Quatier, Emily                   Seattle Paci                
  5  Skofstad, Amy                    Oregon                      
  6  Vinson, Joenisha                 Portland Sta                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Dorsett, P'Lar                   Portland Sta                
  2  McClendon, Raven                 Sgu Track Cl                
  3  Wochnick, BryAnne                Seattle Paci                
  4  Williams, Brandi                 Unattached                  
  5  Nielsen, Kendal                  Unattached                  
  6  Bouyer, Kennadi                  Unattached                  
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Satterwhite, Ashley              Hawaii                      
  2  McClung, Madison                 Western Oreg                
  3  Chambers, Alicia                 San Francisc                
  4  Barnette-Strawder, Latasha       Auc Elite                   
  5  Rhodes, Anaiah                   Portland Sta                
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   6.60                                                           
     Dempsey:   6.61  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nicolas, Dennis                  Simon Fraser                
  2  Chirtlow, Person                 Academy of A                
  3  Dean, Michael                    Unattached                  
  4  Vadeboncoeur, Nathan             Unattached                  
  5  Blasher, Daniel                  Lewis & Clar                
  6  Tolento, Eric                    Unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Stewart, Travis                  Eastern Wash                
  2  Anthony, Matt                    Washington                  
  3  Morton, Amaechi                  Stanford                    
  4  Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached                  
  5  Tolliver, Emil                   Academy of A                
  6  Robinson, Zach                   Eastern Wash                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Harper, Bryan                    Oregon                      
  2  Brooks, Darian                   Seatown                     
  3  Schmidt, Kale                    Washington                  
  4  Thigpen, Aaron                   Unattached                  
  5  Waller, Michael                  Christ Life                 
  6  Mueller, Mark                    Stanford                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Dahl, Eric                       Unattached                  
  2  gray, wesley                     Unattached                  
  3  Schaudt, Brian                   Oregon                      
  4  Greene, Damian                   Unattached                  
  5  Crockett, De'Eric                Unattached                  
  6  Perkins, Tony                    Unattached                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Roskosch, Remigius               Academy of A                
  3  Flores, Alex                     Eastern Wash                
  4  Carpenter, Kevin                 Lewis & Clar                
  5  May, DJ                          Unattached                  
  6  Moore, Ethan                     Unattached                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Langford, Anthony                Unattached                  
  2  Stanfield, Zach                  Seattle U.                  
  3  Marshall, Victor                 Unattached                  
  4  Entwisle, Joshua                 Unattached                  
  5  Boyd, Dustin                     Western Oreg                
  6  Baker, Spencer                   British Colu                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Lightner, Nathan                 Portland Sta                
  2  Pangilinan, Mark                 Western Wash                
  3  Hart, Jeff                       Unattached                  
  4  Berry, Michael                   Oregon                      
  5  Tilley, Alex                     Western Wash                
  6  Bird, Jordan                     Portland Sta                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Rosenburg, Herman                Portland Sta                
  2  Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser                
  3  Johnson, Keelynn                 Unattached                  
  4  Avants, LT                       Unattached                  
  5  Williams, Kurt                   Eastern Wash                
  6  Peidad, Eric                     Academy of A                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Marshall, Travis                 Unattached                  
  2  Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash                
  3  norman, josh                     Unattached                  
  4  Nathan, Andrew                   British Colu                
  5  Scruggs, Marquis                 Academy of A                
  6  Hyde, Jake                       Western Oreg                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Weber, Blaine                    Eastern Wash                
  2  ayears, william                  Atq Ambassad                
  3  Beck, Kelley                     Oregon                      
  4  Cain, Josh                       Unattached                  
  5  Moore, Josh                      Western Oreg                
  6  Sacirovic, Alija                 Warner Pacif                
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Patterson-Floyd, Eric            Seattle U.                  
  2  Alexander, Bobby                 Western Oreg                
  3  Langford, Steven                 Unattached                  
  4  Mumba, Mica-el                   Simon Fraser                
  5  Armstrong, Tim                   Eastern Wash                
  6  Squatrito, Stephen               Seattle U.                  
 
Event 5  Mixed 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rozema, Mark                   M Unattached                  
  2  Blake, Aaron                   M Unattached                  
  3  Dickson, Tom                   M Unattached                  
  4  Sims, Jason                    M Unattached                  
  5  Ortman, David                  M Unattached                  
  6  Glaman, Bruce                  M Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hundley, Clyde                 M Unattached                  
  2  Turock, Art                    M Unattached                  
  3  Brocato, Charlie               M Unattached                  
  4  Sluys, Daphne                  W Unattached                  
  5  Mendenhall, Martha             W Unattached                  
  6  Kuhnly, Gail                   W Unattached                  
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  4:37.00                                                         
     Dempsey:  4:31.24  2/13/2010   Charlotte Browning, Florida                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Lyndy                     Portland                    
  2  Aitken, Ashley                   Hawaii                      
  3  Steen, Katelyn                   Unattached                  
  4  Fricker, McKayla                 Seattle Paci                
  5  Knettles, Hailey                 Portland                    
  6  hastings, sarah                  Unattached                  
  7  Copeland, Erika                  St. Martin's                
  8  Trenholm, Stephanie              U. of Victor                
  9  Everetts, Janelle                Western Oreg                
 10  Evans, Rhiannon                  British Colu                
 11  Minton, Joscelyn                 St. Martin's                
 12  Andrews, Sami                    Concordia (O                
 13  Breihof, Lauren                  Western Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Moran, Lauren                    Concordia (O                
  2  Keaveny, Elizabeth               Portland                    
  3  Barker, Madeleine                Simon Fraser                
  4  Scheese, Andria                  Concordia (O                
  5  Morgan, Dana                     Portland                    
  6  Cutting, Allison                 Seattle Paci                
  7  Fonk, Julia                      Portland                    
  8  Tegelaar, Marit                  Portland                    
  9  Butterworth, Lindsey             Simon Fraser                
 10  Carviel, Heather                 Simon Fraser                
 11  Hailey, Theresa                  Portland                    
 12  Allen, Kirsten                   Simon Fraser                
 13  Cassidy, Celeste                 Seattle U.                  
 14  Stolle, Jennifer                 Seattle U.                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McInnis, Shauna                  U. of Victor                
  2  Murray, Tate                     Stanford                    
  3  Merritt, Phoebe                  Washington                  
  4  MacDonald, Madeline              U. Calgary                  
  5  Carter, Mackenzie                Washington                  
  6  van Vliet, Jenna                 U. of Victor                
  7  Mitic, Laura                     U. of Victor                
  8  Orr, Chelsea                     Washington                  
  9  McQueen, Riley                   Unat-U. of V                
 10  Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser                
 11  Johnson, Rachael                 Western Wash                
 12  Buckman, Zoe                     Oregon                      
 13  Swatzky, Sarah                   Simon Fraser                
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:59.00                                                         
     Dempsey:  3:55.76  1/30/2010   Chris Solinsky, Nike                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Liu, Yubai                       Simon Fraser                
  2  Reiter, Joshua                   Western Wash                
  3  Clouthier, Josh                  U. of Victor                
  4  Oxland, Doug                     U. of Victor                
  5  Haight, Dylan                    U. of Victor                
  6  Drinkwater, Will                 Unattached                  
  7  Dahani, Samir                    Simon Fraser                
  8  Shogren, Michael                 Western Oreg                
  9  Young, James                     Simon Fraser                
 10  Jackson, Chip                    Western Wash                
 11  Elliott, Josh                    Western Oreg                
 12  Medhaug, Blake                   Western Wash                
 13  Wahlenmaier, Jacob               Seattle Paci                
 14  Boyd, Tanner                     Western Wash                
 15  Hunt, Spencer                    St. Martin's                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Parker, Dakota                   Unattached                  
  2  Fauble, Scott                    Portland                    
  3  Daut, Shawn                      Academy of A                
  4  Patti, Joseph                    St. Martin's                
  5  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark             Portland Sta                
  6  Irvine, Kyle                     U. of Victor                
  7  Strycker, Clayton                Lee's Bees                  
  8  Bradford, Evan                   Seattle Paci                
  9  Kurgat, Kennedy                  Academy of A                
 10  Rodriguez, Josue                 Portland Sta                
 11  Dickson, Marcus                  Unattached                  
 12  Sears, Kelton                    Seattle U.                  
 13  Runia, Max                       Unattached                  
 14  Mutai, Simon                     Academy of A                
 15  Brasino, Chris                   Washington                  
 16  Woolsey, Derek                   Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cisneros, Cordero                Unattached                  
  2  Reid, Adam                       Simon Fraser                
  3  Barkhaus, Erik                   Seattle U.                  
  4  DaPonte, Drake                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Carlson, Taylor                  Washington                  
  6  Ralph, Brendan                   Portland                    
  7  Barton, Cody                     Eastern Wash                
  8  Endicott, Nathan                 Portland Sta                
  9  Hopkins, Craig                   Portland                    
 10  Welling, Jordan                  Western Wash                
 11  Carpenter, Zachary               Portland Sta                
 12  Drosky, Greg                     Washington                  
 13  Wakefield, Brett                 Simon Fraser                
 14  Huebsch, Tim                     British Colu                
 15  Abraham, Nick                    Western Wash                
 16  Frerker, Matt                    Portland                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Meis, Chad                       Seattle Paci                
  2  Bassett, Jared                   Portland                    
  3  Miller, Michael                  Unattached                  
  4  Emmen, Tetlo                     Unattached                  
  5  Braun, Aaron                     McMillan Eli                
  6  Bumbalough, Andrew               Nike                        
  7  Lawrence, John                   Portland Sta                
  8  Guyota, Boru                     Oregon                      
  9  smith, scott                     Unattached                  
 10  Benson, Doug                     Unattached                  
 11  McGrath, Michael                 Unattached                  
 12  Horn, Jordan                     Adidas/McMil                
 13  Hole, Nigel                      British Colu                
 14  Shaw, Brandon                    Unattached                  
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  52.60                                                           
     Dempsey:  53.57  3/5/2005    Ashley Purnell, Stanford                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Opsal, Lauren                    Hawaii                      
  3  Gilbertson, Meg                  Puget Sound                 
  4  Leiken, Andrea                   Puget Sound                 
  5  Nakashima, Tiare                 Hawaii                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  O'Connor, Haley                  Unattached                  
  2  Sjodin, Jasmin                   Simon Fraser                
  3  Eggert, Samantha                 San Francisc                
  4  Applebee, Annan                  Western Oreg                
  5  Butler, Stefeny                  San Francisc                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Schinnell, Annie                 Western Wash                
  3  Skordahl, Zoe                    Western Oreg                
  4  King, Chantel                    Academy of A                
  5  Gaines, Kyra                     Eastern Wash                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Obradovich, Clare                Seattle U.                  
  3  Bravo, Katherine                 Unattached                  
  4  Jimenez, Ashlee                  Hawaii                      
  5  Feliz, Cheyenne                  Lewis & Clar                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Paci                
  2  Kathrein, Sarah                  Western Oreg                
  3  Pola, Lexi                       Western Oreg                
  4  Shreiner, Stephanie              Eastern Wash                
  5  Butcher, Meryl                   Western Oreg                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Valentine, Myisha                Seattle Paci                
  2  Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser                
  3  Wochnick, BryAnne                Seattle Paci                
  4  Lawhead, Chelsea                 Eastern Wash                
  5  Howe, Michelle                   Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Brownell, Sarah                  Western Wash                
  3  Quatier, Emily                   Seattle Paci                
  4  Varela, Madelayne                Unattached                  
  5  Mitchell, Kishia                 Seattle Paci                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Hawkins, Monique                 Maryland-Eas                
  3  Siler, Eleanor                   Western Wash                
  4  Sjoberg, Vanessa                 Coastal TC                  
  5  Frey, Sarah                      Unattached                  
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  46.15                                                           
     Dempsey:  46.09  2/14/2009   Jordan Boase, Washington                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schmidt, Nathan                  Unattached                  
  2  Strachan, Alex                   British Colu                
  3  Hutchinson, Michael              Unattached                  
  4  Endresen, Ryan                   Seattle Paci                
  5  Meyer, Ryan                      Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Burbank, Bruce                   Oregon                      
  2  Washington, Andre                Concordia (O                
  3  Godfrey, Kevin                   Oregon                      
  4  David, Toby                      Western Wash                
  5  Rhodes, Kody                     Western Oreg                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dustin, Bratten                  Seattle Paci                
  2  Olsson, Nick                     Eastern Wash                
  3  Darling, Logan                   Western Wash                
  4  Gaines, Eric                     Western Oreg                
  5  Scott, Kaimi                     Warner Pacif                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Cross, Justin                    Oregon                      
  2  Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oreg                
  3  Duncan, Dusty                    Seattle Paci                
  4  Green, Collin                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Armon, Eric                      Academy of A                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Altringer, Taylor                Unattached                  
  2  manthey, jonathan                SETA                        
  3  Ference, Lucas                   Coastal TC                  
  4  Pratt, John                      U. of Victor                
  5  Lightner, Nathan                 Portland Sta                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Okoro, Michael                   Eastern Wash                
  2  Woytkowiak, Paul                 Unattached                  
  3  Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser                
  4  Thummel-Gravitt, Austin          Unattached                  
  5  Yakovich, Anthony                Western Oreg                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Kaino, Matt                      Western Oreg                
  3  Gaudes, Adam                     U. of Victor                
  4  Wall, Brad                       Eastern Wash                
  5  Hicks, Kevin                     SETA                        
 
Event 10  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Currie, Katelyn                  U. of Victor                
  2  Vogt, Abbey                      Simon Fraser                
  3  Moore, Jenica                    U. of Victor                
  4  Before, Amy                      Washington                  
  5  Toth, Stacey                     Academy of A                
  6  Flavel, Meghan                   British Colu                
  7  Oden, Alisha                     Washington                  
  8  Sloman, Jenny                    Surrey Athle                
  9  Imlach, Brittany                 British Colu                
 10  Sonners, Christine               Washington                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dencer, Camilla                  Oregon                      
  2  Allis, Emily                     Academy of A                
  3  Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser                
  4  Patrignelli, Megan               Oregon                      
  5  Schmitt, Laura                   Washington                  
  6  Long, Kendall                    Academy of A                
  7  Vogt, Emma                       Simon Fraser                
  8  Atchley, Skye                    Washington                  
  9  Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (O                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Francis, Phyllis                 Oregon                      
  2  Kesselring, Anne                 Oregon                      
  3  Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser                
  4  Friday, Becca                    Oregon                      
  5  Fero, Michelle                   Washington                  
  6  Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser                
  7  Roesler, Laura                   Oregon                      
  8  Kane, Michaela                   Simon Fraser                
 
Event 11  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paul-Morris, Adam                British Colu                
  2  Schiavonne, Trevor               U. of Victor                
  3  Solly, Troy                      Carroll                     
  4  Fordyce, Jesse                   Sgu Track Cl                
  5  Bal, Gurjot                      British Colu                
  6  Pare, Alexandre                  Simon Fraser                
  7  Torrellas, Patrick               Portland                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Styrk, Ryan                      Washington                  
  2  Montrose, Brett                  Simon Fraser                
  3  Whitley, Bradley                 Washington                  
  4  Vugteveen, Travis                Simon Fraser                
  5  Pratt, John                      U. of Victor                
  6  Seeley, Nathan                   Seattle Paci                
  7  Bill, Simon                      British Colu                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Thompson, Travis                 Oregon                      
  2  Bruno, Anthony                   Unattached                  
  3  Greer, Elijah                    Oregon                      
  4  Sanders, Dan                     Washington                  
  5  Craig, Alexander                 Academy of A                
 
Event 12  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  11:05.50                                                        
     Dempsey:  11:05.16  1/31/2003   Stanford, Stanford                        
                         Stanford                                          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Saldana, Leticia                2) Long, Kendall                  
     3) Long, Kylie                     4) Toth, Stacey                   
  2  Stanford  'A'                                                
     1) McCurdy, Sarah                  2) Dewberry, Taylor               
     3) Duhon, Madeline                 4) Amaro, Emilie                  
  3  Portland  'A'                                                
     1) Moore, Cori                     2) Williams, Kiyah                
     3) Foster, Amy                     4) Hailey, Theresa                
  4  Northwest U.  'A'                                            
     1) Wagner, Lindsey                 2) Miller, Chelsea                
     3) Prause, Shayna                  4) DeLapp, Paige                  
     5) Johnson, Julia                  6)                                
  5  Carroll  'A'                                                 
     1) Flynn, Shannon                  2) Strasler, Emily                
     3) Andrews, Elysia                 4) Grossman, Rhianna              
  6  Stanford  'B'                                                
     1) Dunne, Alex                     2) Hendricks, Shataya             
     3) Fedronic, Justine               4) Marcy, Stephanie               
     5) Murray, Tate                    6)                                
  7  Portland  'B'                                                
     1) Morgan, Dana                    2) Ramirez, Sarah                 
     3) Tegelaar, Marit                 4) Davis, Lyndy                   
  8  Stanford  'C'                                                
     1) Reese, Kristin                  2) Levingston, Carissa            
     3) Pennings, Victoria              4) Tonn, Jessica                  
 
Event 13  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  9:32.00                                                         
     Dempsey:  9:21.77  2/12/2010   OTC, OTC                                   
                        Symmonds, Scherer, Mulder, Leer                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Portland  'A'                                                
     1) Dunbar, Trevor                  2) Hanson, Pono                   
     3) Parry, Trey                     4) Wells, Cody                    
  2  Stanford  'A'                                                
     1) Ferris, Dylan                   2) Duran, Bronson                 
     3) Krotzer, Kenny                  4) Atchoo, Michael                
  3  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Watson, Cole                    2) Guyota, Boru                   
     3) Greer, Elijah                   4) Dejarnette, Ben                
  4  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Daut, Shawn                     2) Peidad, Eric                   
     3) Kurgat, Kennedy                 4) Marinchich, Daveson            
  5  Stanford  'B'                                                
     1) Heath, Elliott                  2) Corral, Alfredo                
     3) Mallon, Thomas                  4) Valdes, Ryan                   
  6  Stanford  'C'                                                
     1) Berberick, Andrew               2) Mueller, Mark                  
     3) Sullivan, John                  4) Sullivan, Riley                
  7  Stanford  'D'                                                
     1) Stutzman, Tyler                 2) Morton, Amaechi                
     3) Castro, Spencer                 4) Valdes, Tyler                  
  8  Seattle U.  'A'                                              
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  2:05.00                                                         
     Dempsey:  2:02.91  2/15/2003   Heather Hennigar, Pacific Sport            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Neil, Alexandra                  Portland Sta                
  2  O'Connell, Megan                 Western Wash                
  3  Dell, Caitlin                    Simon Fraser                
  4  Butcher, Meryl                   Western Oreg                
  5  Lahman, Miranda                  Western Wash                
  6  Currie, Katelyn                  U. of Victor                
  7  Jimenez, Ashlee                  Hawaii                      
  8  Andrews, Jasmyn                  Unattached                  
  9  Jackson, Quiana                  Portland Sta                
 10  Skordahl, Zoe                    Western Oreg                
 11  Ramirez, Sarah                   Portland                    
 12  Long, Kylie                      Academy of A                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McCulligh, Maureen               U. of Victor                
  2  Barker, Madeleine                Simon Fraser                
  3  Limage, Junia                    Concordia (O                
  4  Moore, Jenica                    U. of Victor                
  5  Rozcicha, Amber                  Portland Sta                
  6  Carviel, Heather                 Simon Fraser                
  7  Carlson, Karissa                 Evergreen St                
  8  Bergmann, Erin                   Unattached                  
  9  Royal, Adrianna                  Federal Way                 
 10  Davis, Tessa                     Coastal TC                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Vessey, Maggie                   New Balance                 
  2  Johnson, Lauren                  Nike                        
  3  Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser                
  4  Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser                
  5  Everetts, Janelle                Western Oreg                
  6  Butterworth, Lindsey             Simon Fraser                
  7  Rodriguez, Angelica              Eastern Wash                
  8  Michels, Linsie                  Concordia (O                
  9  Hart, Melanie                    Unattached                  
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  1:48.00                                                         
     Dempsey:  1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paulson, Kyle                    Unattached                  
  2  Paulson, Kevin                   Unattached                  
  3  Freeman, Josh                    Unattached                  
  4  DeMoss, Devon                    St. Martin's                
  5  sanders, hunter                  Unattached                  
  6  Rodriguez, Josue                 Portland Sta                
  7  Bradley, Tom                     Htc                         
  8  Sprinkle, Dan                    Western Oreg                
  9  Hughes, Taylor                   Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Burrus, Josh                     Concordia (O                
  2  Wordell, Andrew                  Unattached                  
  3  Massari, Zach                    Western Oreg                
  4  Timpe, Braden                    Western Wash                
  5  Howe, Nick                       Western Wash                
  6  Elliott, Josh                    Western Oreg                
  7  Auld, Dan                        Seattle U.                  
  8  Coy, Jamin                       Concordia (O                
  9  Gilbert, Peter                   Eastern Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Reid, Adam                       Simon Fraser                
  2  Swanson, Jonathan                Unattached                  
  3  Hopper, Dylan                    Western Wash                
  4  Schiavonne, Trevor               U. of Victor                
  5  Liu, Yubai                       Simon Fraser                
  6  Williams, David                  Portland                    
  7  Goulet, Adam                     Run Portland                
  8  Young, James                     Simon Fraser                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Pettit, Tim                      Eastern Wash                
  2  Gilna, Gareth                    Washington                  
  3  Riva, Thomas                     U. of Victor                
  4  Benson, Doug                     Unattached                  
  5  Cameron, James                   Washington                  
  6  Neal, Keffri                     Surrey Athle                
  7  Blume, Kyle                      Washington                  
  8  Kupcis, Paul                     Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Crisofulli, Tony                 Portland Sta                
  2  Soberanis, Ryan                  Washington                  
  3  Booth, Ryan                      Unattached                  
  4  Bywater, Joey                    Washington                  
  5  Pena, Cory                       Concordia (O                
  6  Vugteveen, Travis                Simon Fraser                
  7  Keane, Sean                      Unattached                  
 
Event 16  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  23.20                                                           
     Dempsey:  23.44  2/27/2009   Charonda Williams, Arizona St                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Bradford, Crystal                Warner Pacif                
  3  Nano, Anne-Mari                  British Colu                
  4  Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Paci                
  5  darden, ileijah                  Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Duletski, Anne                   Carroll                     
  2  Bain, Marie (Mimi)               Unattached                  
  3  Tran, Sophie                     British Colu                
  4  Sjodin, Jasmin                   Simon Fraser                
  5  Diggs, Whitney                   Seatown Expr                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  King, Chantel                    Academy of A                
  2  Broomfield, Robyn                Simon Fraser                
  3  Howe, Michelle                   Unattached                  
  4  Harmon, Ashley                   Sgu Track Cl                
  5  Baucham, Brionne                 San Francisc                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Purcell, Rachel                  Seattle U.                  
  2  Tollefson, Kris                  Unattached                  
  3  Bateman, Kaytie                  Seattle U.                  
  4  Dorsett, P'Lar                   Portland Sta                
  5  Jensen, Kassie                   Flying Ajs                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Valentine, Myisha                Seattle Paci                
  2  Sims, Crystal                    Seattle Paci                
  3  Pola, Lexi                       Western Oreg                
  4  Brownell, Sarah                  Western Wash                
  5  McClendon, Raven                 Sgu Track Cl                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  White, Jazmine                   Academy of A                
  2  Meusec, Lacey                    Western Oreg                
  3  Feliz, Cheyenne                  Lewis & Clar                
  4  Williams, Kiyah                  Portland                    
  5  Calcote, Kanisha                 Eastern Wash                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser                
  2  Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (O                
  3  Quatier, Emily                   Seattle Paci                
  4  Lee, Kristen                     Academy of A                
  5  Zukowski, Megan                  Western Wash                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Mitchell, Kishia                 Seattle Paci                
  2  Bergmann, Meeghan                Seattle U.                  
  3  Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser                
  4  Kathrein, Sarah                  Western Oreg                
  5  Rhodes, Rebecca                  Oregon                      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (O                
  2  O'Hare, Joy                      Stanford                    
  3  Wochnick, BryAnne                Seattle Paci                
  4  Anthony, Malissa                 Portland Sta                
  5  Black, Geronne                   Portland Sta                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Sabrina                   Unattached                  
  2  ratcliff, jazmin                 Unattached                  
  3  Schueler, Kellie                 Stanford                    
  4  Pearson, Lyndsay                 Oregon                      
  5  Satterwhite, Ashley              Hawaii                      
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Rhodes, Anaiah                   Portland Sta                
  2  Frey, Sarah                      Unattached                  
  3  Coker, Alanna                    Unattached                  
  4  Siler, Eleanor                   Western Wash                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Roesler, Laura                   Oregon                      
  2  Bouyer, Kennadi                  Unattached                  
  3  Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford                    
  4  DeHart, Holly                    Flying Aj's                 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                      
  2  Davidson, Alexandria             Oregon                      
  3  Wilson, Trinity                  Unattached                  
  4  Varela, Madelayne                Unattached                  
  5  Harrison, Ashley                 Unattached                  
Section 14  Timed Finals
  2  Okodogbe, Chizoba                Oregon                      
  3  Newson, Lauryn                   Oregon                      
  4  Barnette-Strawder, Latasha       Auc Elite                   
  5  Leavitt, Whitney                 Eastern Wash                
Section 15  Timed Finals
  2  Gardner, English                 Oregon                      
  3  Purvis, Amber                    Oregon                      
  4  King, Karene                     Portland Sta                
  5  White, Mandy                     Oregon                      
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  20.83                                                           
     Dempsey:  20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lair, Joshua                     Unattached                  
  2  Mowery, Tim                      Western Oreg                
  3  Fennimore, Patrick               Concordia (O                
  4  Morales, Gabriel                 Western Wash                
  5  Whitley, Brad                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Werner, Jordan                   Western Oreg                
  2  Albertson, Connor                Carroll                     
  3  Burningham, Landon               Unattached                  
  4  Sacirovic, Alija                 Warner Pacif                
  5  Barrantes, Ben                   Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash                
  2  Roche, Will                      Carroll                     
  3  Langford, Steven                 Unattached                  
  4  Dustin, Bratten                  Seattle Paci                
  5  Waller, Michael                  Christ Life                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Washington, Andre                Concordia (O                
  2  Weber, Blaine                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Duncan, Dusty                    Seattle Paci                
  4  Campbell, Brett                  Western Oreg                
  5  Flores, Alex                     Eastern Wash                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hamilton, Cameron                Warner Pacif                
  2  Alexander, Bobby                 Western Oreg                
  3  Hillier, Ross                    Carroll                     
  4  Scruggs, Marquis                 Academy of A                
  5  Entwisle, Joshua                 Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Stewart, Travis                  Eastern Wash                
  2  Martinez, Jude                   Seattle U.                  
  3  Blasher, Daniel                  Lewis & Clar                
  4  Wilson, Chris                    Concordia (O                
  5  Avants, LT                       Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Langford, Anthony                Unattached                  
  2  Carpenter, Kevin                 Lewis & Clar                
  3  Johnson, Keelynn                 Unattached                  
  4  Warner, Steven                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Meyer, Ryan                      Unattached                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Boyd, Dustin                     Western Oreg                
  2  Ochoa, Isaac                     Christ life                 
  3  Thigpen, Aaron                   Unattached                  
  4  Moore, Josh                      Western Oreg                
  5  Beck, Kelley                     Oregon                      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Kaino, Matt                      Western Oreg                
  2  Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached                  
  3  Armon, Eric                      Academy of A                
  4  Staeheli, Ivan                   British Colu                
  5  Duffy, Kerry                     Unattached                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Cody, Elton                      Warner Pacif                
  2  Cain, Josh                       Unattached                  
  3  Rucker, Sam                      Washington                  
  4  Tolliver, Emil                   Academy of A                
  5  Scott, Kaimi                     Warner Pacif                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Mumba, Mica-el                   Simon Fraser                
  2  Chirtlow, Person                 Academy of A                
  3  Thompson, Travis                 Oregon                      
  4  Altringer, Taylor                Unattached                  
  5  Tolento, Eric                    Unattached                  
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Crockett, De'Eric                Unattached                  
  2  Schaudt, Brian                   Oregon                      
  3  Schlachter, Zac                  Seattle U.                  
  4  Lightner, Nathan                 Portland Sta                
  5  Butcher, Matt                    Oregon                      
Section 13  Timed Finals
  2  Harper, Bryan                    Oregon                      
  3  Dean, Michael                    Unattached                  
  4  ayears, william                  Atq Ambassad                
  5  Tilley, Alex                     Western Wash                
Section 14  Timed Finals
  3  MacKay, Duncan                   Seattle U.                  
  4  Stanfield, Zach                  Seattle U.                  
  5  Yakovich, Anthony                Western Oreg                
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  9:13.00                                                         
     Dempsey:  8:53.88  1/31/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Everetts, Megan                  Western Oreg                
  2  Blue, Katie                      Portland Sta                
  3  Castillo, Brandy                 Portland Sta                
  4  Monroy, Senida                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Raschko, Danielle                Eastern Wash                
  6  Jaenicke, Monica                 Eastern Wash                
  7  Llapitan, Ashley                 St. Martin's                
  8  Hazlehurst, Marnie               Puget Sound                 
  9  Pecha, Kaitlynn                  St. Martin's                
 10  Megan, Knape                     Seattle Paci                
 11  Wilkins, Kayla                   Seattle Paci                
 12  Swanson, Leah                    Seattle Paci                
 13  Philbeck, Erin                   Western Wash                
 14  Tostenson, Gracie                Unattached                  
 15  Williams, Brittany               Eastern Wash                
 16  Walton, Arielle                  Western Wash                
 17  Rasmussen, Micaela               Eastern Wash                
 18  Macias, Kimberly                 Eastern Wash                
 19  Dalton, Ashley                   Seattle U.                  
 20  Johnson, Jessi                   Eastern Wash                
 21  McDonald, Mallory                Eastern Wash                
 22  Alvick, Sarah                    Eastern Wash                
 23  Vig, Jessica                     Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gonzales, Bianca                 Simon Fraser                
  2  Murphy, Kevyn                    Hawaii                      
  3  Bolce, Sarah                     Seattle U.                  
  4  Slaughter, Danielle              Eastern Wash                
  5  Boyer, Jessica                   Western Wash                
  6  Palibroda, Emily                 Simon Fraser                
  7  Allen, Kirsten                   Simon Fraser                
  8  Dye, Stephanie                   Eastern Wash                
  9  Rogers, Mary                     Western Wash                
 10  Auer, Sarah                      Portland                    
 11  Webster, Kristyn                 Simon Fraser                
 12  Mittelstaedt, Hannah             Seattle U.                  
 13  Hammerle, Lauren                 Seattle U.                  
 14  Whybark, Sarah                   Unattached                  
 15  Baker, Lindsay                   Portland                    
 16  Bolce, Stephanie                 Portland                    
 17  Gutmanis, Micha                  British Colu                
 18  Hartnett, Phoebe                 Western Wash                
 19  Doerksen, Kim                    Simon Fraser                
 20  Long, Brittany                   Portland Sta                
 21  Gifford, Eva                     Simon Fraser                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Zeferjahn, Tanya                 Unattached                  
  2  Flanagan, Shalane                Nike                        
  3  Koll, Lisa                       Nike                        
  4  Johnson, Lauren                  Nike                        
  5  Kieffer, Allie                   Sun Elite                   
  6  Keller, Lois                     Unattached                  
  7  Moran, Deirdre                   U. of Victor                
  8  Kary, Grace                      U. Calgary                  
  9  Taylor, Alice                    Concordia (O                
 10  Coffey, Karlee                   Unattached                  
 11  Roske, Alicia                    U. of Victor                
 12  Pattillo, Paige                  Portland                    
 13  Talty, Cara                      Seattle U.                  
 14  Dixon, Kate                      U. of Victor                
 15  Forrester, Jessica               Hawaii                      
 16  Verma, Natasha                   Portland                    
 17  Fuller, Karissa                  Unattached                  
 18  Kiger-Henry, Asher               Unattached                  
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  7:54.50                                                         
     Dempsey:  7:47.52  2/13/2010   David McNeill, NAU                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Snook, Brandon                   Western Oreg                
  2  Williams, Jack                   Unattached                  
  3  Karr, Justin                     Western Oreg                
  4  Maynard, Jordan                  British Colu                
  5  Delcourt, Tim                    Coastal TC                  
  6  johnston, Blair                  Unattached                  
  7  Bruchet, Jake                    Unattached                  
  8  White, Declan                    Coastal TC                  
  9  Foubert, Ben                     Concordia (O                
 10  Oxland, Doug                     U. of Victor                
 11  Clouthier, Josh                  U. of Victor                
 12  Landstrom, Andrew                Concordia (O                
 13  Shamsi, Bilal                    Coastal TC                  
 14  Wannarka, Cullen                 Unattached                  
 15  Smith, Christopher               Unattached                  
 16  Gongora, Gilmer                  Chorizo                     
 17  Secco, Scott                     U. of Victor                
 18  Schmidt, Otto                    Western Wash                
 19  Harvey, Nicholas                 St. Martin's                
 20  Bauer, Scott                     St. Martin's                
 21  Avila, Alex                      Eastern Wash                
 22  Dunigan, Kerry                   Portland Sta                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kent, Justin                     British Colu                
  2  Brill, Eric                      Western Wash                
  3  Flores, DJ                       Unattached                  
  4  Burgess, Ian                     SE Pdx TC                   
  5  Whan, Connor                     Unattached                  
  6  Borg, Chris                      Portland                    
  7  Irish, Aiden                     Portland                    
  8  Armstrong, Anthony               Unattached                  
  9  McDonald, Charlie                Portland                    
 10  Reedy, Tabor                     Western Wash                
 11  Dahani, Samir                    Simon Fraser                
 12  Endicott, Nathan                 Portland Sta                
 13  Kelly, Tate                      Unattached-                 
 14  Hunt, Theo                       British Colu                
 15  Van Nuland, Michael              Seattle U.                  
 16  McClement, Matthew               Seattle U.                  
 17  Brand, Gavin                     Seattle Paci                
 18  Ricardi, Joshua                  Unattached                  
 19  Krotzer, Korey                   Unattached                  
 20  Heitzinger, Hans                 Seattle U.                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  King, Kyle                       Eastern Wash                
  2  Olson, Erik                      Stanford                    
  3  Pawluk, Samuel                   Point Grey                  
  4  Bruchet, Luc                     British Colu                
  5  Perry, David                     Portland                    
  6  Marinchich, Daveson              Academy of A                
  7  Lawrence, John                   Portland Sta                
  8  Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser                
  9  Haight, Dylan                    U. of Victor                
 10  Barton, Cody                     Eastern Wash                
 11  Sorenson, Simon                  Eastern Wash                
 12  Liston, Cameron                  Unattached                  
 13  Smith, Jordan                    British Colu                
 14  Baiton, Wyatt                    British Colu                
 15  Salg, Andrew                     Portland Sta                
 16  Wilkie, Mark                     Point Grey                  
 17  Dunbar, Miles                    Unattached                  
 
Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:34.00                                                         
     Dempsey:  3:35.06  3/3/2003    UCLA, UCLA                                 
                        UCLA                                              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  St. Martin's  'A'                                            
     1) Minton, Joscelyn                2) Owen, Karissa                  
     3) Scholter, Hannah                4) Weiks, Kaila                   
     5) Johnson, Jennifer               6) Yoro, Taylor                   
  3  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Bradford, Crystal               4) Dameron, Matice                
  4  Eastern Washington  'C'                                      
     1) Cobb, Liz                       2) Miller, Taymussa               
     3) Barnitz, Kathryn                4) Jordan, Rachel                 
  5  Western Washington  'B'                                      
     1) Ledtke, Valle                   2) Lahman, Miranda                
     3) Holton, Brooklyn                4) Coffey, Sydney                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Academy of Art  'B'                                          
     1) White, Jazmine                  2) Long, Kylie                    
     3) Long, Kendall                   4) Saldana, Leticia               
  3  Washington  'C'                                              
     1) Williams, Shelby                2) Before, Amy                    
     3) Sonners, Christine              4) Orr, Chelsea                   
  4  San Francisco St.  'B'                                       
     1) Eggert, Samantha                2) Baucham, Brionne               
     3) Butler, Stefeny                 4) Hendrix, Kayleigh              
  5  Eastern Washington  'B'                                      
     1) Lawrence, Hayley                2) Okoro, Brianna                 
     3) Gaines, Kyra                    4) Rodriguez, Angelica            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Seattle U.  'A'                                              
     1) Bergmann, Meeghan               2) Marchesini, Noelle             
     3) Walters, Emily                  4) Purcell, Rachel                
     5) Obradovich, Clare               6)                                
  2  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
     1) Applebee, Annan                 2) Everetts, Janelle              
     3) Kathrein, Sarah                 4) Pola, Lexi                     
     5) Reid, Kaitlyn                   6) Lee, Amanda                    
  3  Simon Fraser  'B'                                            
     1) Viney, Kendra                   2) Sjodin, Jasmin                 
     3) Brennan, Olivia                 4) Vogt, Abbey                    
     5) Vogt, Emma                      6)                                
  4  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Shreiner, Stephanie             2) Lawhead, Chelsea               
     3) Matthews, Lauren                4) Sanford, Martha                
  5  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Stewart, Brianna                2) Lee, Kristen                   
     3) Allis, Emily                    4) King, Chantel                  
     5) White, Jazmine                  6) Long, Kylie                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Washington  'B'                                              
     1) Oden, Alisha                    2) Schmitt, Laura                 
     3) Atchley, Skye                   4) Tran, Elaine                   
  2  Western Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Siler, Eleanor                  2) Zukowski, Megan                
     3) O'Connell, Megan                4) Brownell, Sarah                
  3  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
     1) Carter, Breanne                 2) Kane, Brianna                  
     3) Kane, Michaela                  4) Crofts, Helen                  
  4  Oregon  'C'                                                  
     1) Francis, Phyllis                2) Kesselring, Anne               
     3) Purvis, Amber                   4) Youngblood, Jamesha            
  5  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Dalbey, Tyler                   2) Thomas, Carrie                 
     3) McDaniel, Keenya                4) Chambers, Alicia               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Portland State  'A'                                          
     1) Rhodes, Anaiah                  2) Anthony, Malissa               
     3) King, Karene                    4) Vinson, Joenisha               
     5) Rozcicha, Amber                 6)                                
  2  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Fero, Michelle                  2) Carr, Johanna                  
     3) O'Donnell, Shaelee              4) Stueckle, Kayla                
  3  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) Theisen, Brianne                2) Pietka, Maggie                 
     3) Dencer, Camilla                 4) Friday, Becca                  
  4  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Pearson, Lyndsay                2) Newson, Lauryn                 
     3) Okodogbe, Chizoba               4) Rhodes, Rebecca                
  5  Stanford  'A'                                                
     1) Dewberry, Taylor                2) Schueler, Kellie               
     3) Carter, Kori                    4) O'Hare, Joy                    
     5) Nelms, Katie                    6)                                
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:06.50                                                         
     Dempsey:  3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon, Oregon                             
                        Oregon                                            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Seattle U.  'A'                                              
     1) Schlachter, Zac                 2) Hartman, Cooper                
     3) MacKay, Duncan                  4) Stanfield, Zach                
     5) Fussell, Christopher            6)                                
  4  Eastern Washington  'C'                                      
     1) Pettit, Tim                     2) Armstrong, Tim                 
     3) Kassa, Thomas                   4) Gilbert, Peter                 
  5  Seattle U.  'B'                                              
     1) Engle, Samuel                   2) Fitch, Taylor                  
     3) Patterson-Floyd, Eric           4) Martinez, Jude                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  U. of Victoria  'A'                                          
     1) Pratt, John                     2) Riva, Thomas                   
     3) Schiavonne, Trevor              4) Gaudes, Adam                   
     5) Irvine, Kyle                    6) Oxland, Doug                   
  4  Western Oregon  'B'                                          
     1) Boyd, Dustin                    2) Gaines, Eric                   
     3) Campbell, Brett                 4) Kaino, Matt                    
     5) Yakovich, Anthony               6) Loscutoff, Andy                
  5  St. Martin's  'A'                                            
     1) Brown, Edd                      2) Holland, Michael               
     3) DeMoss, Devon                   4) Dodge, Travis                  
     5) Grossaint, Cameron              6) Patti, Joseph                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Eastern Washington  'B'                                      
     1) Green, Kramer                   2) Taylor, Aaron                  
     3) Blackwell, Armon                4) Warner, Steven                 
  2  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Armon, Eric                     2) Craig, Alexander               
     3) Tolliver, Emil                  4) Chirtlow, Person               
     5) Peidad, Eric                    6)                                
  3  Washington  'B'                                              
     1) Rucker, Sam                     2) Moore, Shayne                  
     3) Anthony, Matt                   4) Ferleman, Andrew               
     5) Lao, Howard                     6)                                
  4  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) Butcher, Matt                   2) Beck, Kelley                   
     3) Hersey, Eric                    4) Keys, Dakotah                  
  5  Western Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Grudzinski, Levi                2) Morales, Gabriel               
     3) Villanueva, Phillip             4) David, Toby                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
     1) Boyd, Dustin                    2) Moore, Josh                    
     3) Rhodes, Kody                    4) Kasler, Connor                 
     5) Mowery, Tim                     6) Gaines, Eric                   
  2  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Schmidt, Kale                   2) Sanders, Dan                   
     3) Taiwo, Jeremy                   4) Dunn, Colton                   
  3  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Wall, Brad                      2) Okoro, Michael                 
     3) Green, Collin                   4) Olsson, Nick                   
  4  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Berry, Michael                  2) Thompson, Travis               
     3) Harper, Bryan                   4) Klech, David                   
  5  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
     1) Overs, Thomas                   2) Montrose, Brett                
     3) Boss, Andrew                    4) Vugteveen, Travis              
 
Event 22  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:    1.85m                                                         
     Dempsey:  6-02.25  2/27/2010   Elizabeth Patterson, Arizona               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vinson, Joenisha                 Portland Sta                
  2  Verhovek, Alice                  Washington                  
  3  Wamsley, Jennifer                Eastern Wash                
  4  Ramsey, Tara                     Western Wash                
  5  Willard, Leah                    Eastern Wash                
  6  Warren, Arianna                  Seattle Paci                
  7  Iworima, Diepiriye               Simon Fraser                
  8  Yoro, Taylor                     St. Martin's                
  9  Coffey, Sydney                   Western Wash                
 10  Miller, Taymussa                 Eastern Wash                
 11  Moiola, Meagen                   San Francisc                
 12  McCloud, Deborah                 Warner Pacif                
 13  Zietz, Greta                     Washington                  
 14  Overdick, Amanda                 Western Wash                
 15  Gross, Katy                      Seattle Paci                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pelchar, Katie                   Western Oreg                
  2  Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser                
  3  Soules, Caroline                 Washington                  
  4  Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Paci                
  5  Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Paci                
  6  Balentine, Samantha              Hawaii                      
  7  Morrison, Kaleigh                Hawaii                      
  8  Brogdon, Jenny                   Club Northwe                
  9  Treasure, Alyx                   British Colu                
 10  Saddleton, Sarah                 Hawaii                      
 11  Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                      
 
Event 23  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  2.24m                                                           
     Dempsey:   7-07  2/13/2010   Jesse Williams, Nike                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rosenburg, Herman                Portland Sta                
  2  Leddige, Luke                    Portland Sta                
  3  Johnson, Clayton                 Washington                  
  4  Fellows, Alec                    Unattached                  
  5  Schick, Karsten                  Western Wash                
  6  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  7  Roche, Will                      Carroll                     
  8  Larson, Josh                     Western Wash                
  9  Staeheli, Ivan                   British Colu                
 10  Maricich, AJ                     Washington                  
 11  Klech, David                     Oregon                      
 12  Johnson, Kyley                   Bowerman Ath                
 13  Djuricic, Branko                 Concordia (O                
 
Event 24  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:     4.30m                                                        
     Dempsey:  14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor, Robin                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Hull, Samantha                   St. Martin's                
  3  Puckett, Amy Jo                  Western Wash                
  4  Johnson, Jennifer                St. Martin's                
  5  Arenson, Marisa                  Carroll                     
  6  Arenson, Mariah                  Carroll                     
  7  Gillespie, Kaycee                Concordia (O                
  8  Yelverton, Kelly                 Lewis & Clar                
  9  Howe, Elizabeth                  Western Wash                
 10  Craig, Kira                      Unattached                  
 11  Anderson, Karis                  Western Wash                
 12  Swift, Hannah                    Unattached                  
 13  Kintz, Brita                     Willamette S                
 14  Palmer, Brienna                  Western Wash                
 15  Caldwell, Michaela               Seattle Paci                
 16  DiMarco, Diana                   Western Wash                
 17  Johnson, Ariel                   Seattle U.                  
 18  Jordan, Rachel                   Eastern Wash                
 19  Whiteside, Samantha              Unattached                  
 20  Wren, Klarissa                   Washington                  
 21  Schaefer, Kara                   Unattached                  
 22  Hall, Mackenzie                  Eastern Wash                
 23  Lubke, Sara                      Carroll                     
 24  Hall, Chloe                      Eastern Wash                
 25  Perry, Eva                       Unattached                  
 26  Reynolds, Georgia                Unattached                  
 27  Schumacher, Terra                Seattle Paci                
 28  Peaslee, Melissa                 Seattle Paci                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fjeran, Talyor                   Washington                  
  2  Schnapp, Ashley                  Washington                  
  3  Owsinski, Kristina               Willamette S                
  4  Miller, Logan                    Washington                  
  5  Mudlo, Kelly                     Washington                  
  6  Zingheim, Katie                  Unattached                  
  7  Roskelley, Jordan                Oregon                      
  8  Ross, Kortney                    Oregon                      
  9  Montorola, Keisa                 Clackamas CC                
 10  Stefanidi, Katerina              Stanford                    
 11  Viuf, Katherine                  Unattached                  
 12  Pena, Tori                       Unattached                  
 13  Gergel, Melissa                  Oregon                      
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:     5.50m                                                        
     Dempsey:  19-00.75  1/31/2004   Tony Stevenson, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kassa, Thomas                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Armstrong, Tim                   Eastern Wash                
  3  VandenBos, Christopher           Western Wash                
  4  Millson, Michael                 Western Wash                
  5  Cannon, Todd                     Unattached                  
  6  Klech, David                     Oregon                      
  7  Johnson, Nate                    Seattle Paci                
  8  Zoellick, Ray                    Seattle Paci                
  9  Winters, Josh                    Western Wash                
 10  Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Wash                
 11  Rosenberg, Cal                   Western Wash                
 12  Komoto, Keenan                   Western Wash                
 13  Hurtubise, Justin                Western Wash                
 14  Will, Tyler                      Western Wash                
 15  Neshyba, Alex                    Unattached                  
 16  Burbank, Bruce                   Oregon                      
 17  Godfrey, Kevin                   Oregon                      
 18  Olsen, Aegir                     Unattached                  
 19  Hidalgo, Matthew                 Unattached                  
 20  Vaughn, KC                       Concordia (O                
 21  Sanchez, Efrain                  Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cogdill, Ben                     Concordia (O                
  2  Keys, Dakotah                    Oregon                      
  3  Hippler, Jared                   Unattached                  
  4  Ouderkirk, Austin                Oregon                      
  5  Fegles, Robby                    Unattached                  
  6  Keller, Levi                     Unattached                  
  7  Vu, Ryan                         Washington                  
  8  Brown, Ryan                      Western Wash                
  9  Colwick, Jason                   Unattached                  
 10  Roth, Scott                      Washington                  
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  6.38m                                                           
     Dempsey:  21-06  2/14/2004   Grace Upshaw, Nike                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  King, Keza                       Unattached                  
  2  Cobb, Liz                        Eastern Wash                
  3  Weiks, Kaila                     St. Martin's                
  4  Davis, Monika                    Flying Ajs                  
  5  Webb, Melissa                    Unattached                  
  6  Bailey, Mary                     Western Oreg                
  7  Williams, Shelby                 Washington                  
  8  Bateman, Kaytie                  Seattle U.                  
  9  Templeton, Erin                  British Colu                
 10  Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (O                
 11  crockrell, tierra                Unattached                  
 12  Coffey, Sydney                   Western Wash                
 13  Barnitz, Kathryn                 Eastern Wash                
 14  Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington                  
 15  Stigglebout, Chloe               Unattached                  
 16  Bjornsson, Tanya                 Western Wash                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Knowles, Dominique               San Francisc                
  2  Sims, Crystal                    Seattle Paci                
  3  DeHart, Holly                    Flying Aj's                 
  4  Williams, Brandi                 Unattached                  
  5  Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser                
  6  Coker, Alanna                    Unattached                  
  7  Cook-Mackenzie, April            Simon Fraser                
  8  Cywinska, Agnes                  British Colu                
  9  Lewis, Kira                      Seattle Paci                
 10  Broomfield, Robyn                Simon Fraser                
 11  Gray, Courtney                   Maryland-Eas                
 12  Reff, Callie                     Western Wash                
 13  Holton, Brooklyn                 Western Wash                
 14  Padrinao, Jessica                Simon Fraser                
 15  Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Paci                
 16  Gross, Katy                      Seattle Paci                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Lakes, Shaniae                   Washington                  
  2  Potter, Ashley                   Western Oreg                
  3  Johnson, Michelle                Washington                  
  4  Alexander, Alana                 Washington                  
  5  ratcliff, jazmin                 Unattached                  
  6  Nichols, Taylor                  Washington                  
  7  Miranda, Trinna                  Seattle Paci                
  8  Nielsen, Kendal                  Unattached                  
  9  Rhode, Mercedes                  Simon Fraser                
 10  Crombeen, Charlotte              Simon Fraser                
 11  Conley, Carina                   Unattached                  
 12  Schireman, Sarah                 Unattached                  
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Iworima, Diepiriye               Simon Fraser                
  2  Rhodes, Rebecca                  Oregon                      
  3  Bouyer, Kennadi                  Unattached                  
  4  Newson, Lauryn                   Oregon                      
  5  Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                      
  6  Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford                    
  7  Purvis, Amber                    Oregon                      
  8  Deyo, Krystal                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Williams, Geranda                Maryland-Eas                
 10  Skofstad, Amy                    Oregon                      
 11  williams, jacqua                 Unattached                  
 12  Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Wash                
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:     7.90m                                                        
     Dempsey:  26-07.75  2/29/2008   Norris Frederick, Washington              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mackelvie, Sean                  Portland Sta                
  2  Kmett, Thomas                    Washington                  
  3  Fennimore, Patrick               Concordia (O                
  4  Futter, Jameson                  Concordia (O                
  5  Moore, Andre                     Eastern Wash                
  6  Hillier, Ross                    Carroll                     
  7  Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash                
  8  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  9  Ou, Andrew                       Simon Fraser                
 10  Hamilton, Cameron                Warner Pacif                
 11  gray, wesley                     Unattached                  
 12  Avants, LT                       Unattached                  
 13  Lehman, Jacob                    Portland Sta                
 14  King, Marcell                    Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Palfrey, Anthony                 Unattached                  
  2  Moore, Ethan                     Unattached                  
  3  Grzelak, Patrick                 British Colu                
  4  Peidad, Eric                     Academy of A                
  5  Moldanov, Sviatoslav             Simon Fraser                
  6  Kassa, Thomas                    Eastern Wash                
  7  Fellows, Alec                    Unattached                  
  8  Lane, Kyle                       Western Oreg                
  9  Hyde, Jake                       Western Oreg                
 10  Woods, Warren                    Washington                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Wash                
  2  Schmidt, Kale                    Washington                  
  3  Williams, Kurt                   Eastern Wash                
  4  Bardwell, Julian                 Washington                  
  5  ayears, william                  Atq Ambassad                
  6  Nicolas, Dennis                  Simon Fraser                
  7  Fredricks, Norris                Asics                       
  8  Roskosch, Remigius               Academy of A                
  9  Brooks, Darian                   Seatown                     
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:    13.30m                                                        
     Dempsey:  45-07.25  2/26/2005   Erica McLain, Stanford                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marzano, Allyssa                 Flying Aj's                 
  2  Stigglebout, Chloe               Unattached                  
  3  Miranda, Trinna                  Seattle Paci                
  4  Webb, Melissa                    Unattached                  
  5  Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.                  
  6  Conley, Carina                   Unattached                  
  7  Davis, Katie                     Unattached                  
  8  Luna, Amanda                     Seattle U.                  
  9  Nye, Athena                      Seattle Paci                
 10  starks, miko                     Unattached                  
 11  Reff, Callie                     Western Wash                
 12  Sass, Kristin                    Concordia (O                
 13  Wamsley, Jennifer                Eastern Wash                
 14  Richards, Mary                   Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Walters, Emily                   Seattle U.                  
  2  Gray, Courtney                   Maryland-Eas                
  3  Coker, Alanna                    Unattached                  
  4  Jepsen, Elise                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Sackeyfio, Julianna              St. Martin's                
  6  Williams, Geranda                Maryland-Eas                
  7  Johnson, Michelle                Washington                  
  8  King, Keza                       Unattached                  
  9  Knowles, Dominique               San Francisc                
 10  Nielsen, Kendal                  Unattached                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington                  
  2  Apine, Madara                    Hawaii                      
  3  Alexander, Alana                 Washington                  
  4  Pietka, Maggie                   Oregon                      
  5  Stewart, Brianna                 Academy of A                
  6  Potter, Ashley                   Western Oreg                
  7  Lakes, Shaniae                   Washington                  
  8  Nichols, Taylor                  Washington                  
  9  Templeton, Erin                  British Colu                
 10  Mannucci, Morena                 Eastern Wash                
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:    16.15m                                                        
     Dempsey:  54-06.50  2/1/2003    Julien Kapek, USC                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.                  
  2  Bever, Nick                      Seattle U.                  
  3  Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Wash                
  4  Futter, Jameson                  Concordia (O                
  5  Tang, Michael                    Unattached                  
  6  Woods, Warren                    Washington                  
  7  Hyde, Jake                       Western Oreg                
  8  Franklin, Zach                   Western Oreg                
  9  Moore, Andre                     Eastern Wash                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pinkney, Tyler                   Oregon                      
  2  Bardwell, Julian                 Washington                  
  3  Kmett, Thomas                    Washington                  
  4  gray, wesley                     Unattached                  
  5  King, Marcell                    Unattached                  
  6  Djuricic, Branko                 Concordia (O                
  7  Johnson, Clayton                 Washington                  
  8  Moldanov, Sviatoslav             Simon Fraser                
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  16.90m                                                          
     Dempsey:   58-06  2/11/2006   Jill Camarena, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Freeman, Cassie                  San Francisc                
  2  Thatcher, Elizabeth              St. Martin's                
  3  Richards, Bethany                Seattle U.                  
  4  Zietz, Greta                     Washington                  
  5  Roe, Maggie                      Western Wash                
  6  Schireman, Sarah                 Unattached                  
  7  Redmayne-Titley, Emily           Concordia (O                
  8  Balentine, Samantha              Hawaii                      
  9  Morrison, Kaleigh                Hawaii                      
 10  Blakely, Sara                    Seattle U.                  
 11  Carson, Shae                     Portland Sta                
 12  Otey, Hanna                      Academy of A                
 13  Clarke, Brianna                  Seattle Paci                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Federicci, Amanda                Concordia (O                
  2  Mathew, Emee                     Seattle U.                  
  3  Williams, Shelby                 Washington                  
  4  Black, Ayesha                    Western Oreg                
  5  Dixson, Gabriella                Concordia (O                
  6  Richardson, Jade                 Simon Fraser                
  7  Kenady, Sharayah                 Concordia (O                
  8  Covington, Asianna               Kajaks T&F                  
  9  Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                      
 10  Wentz, Breezy                    Concordia (O                
 11  Graff, Serena                    Kajaks T&F                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Musika, Luisa                    San Francisc                
  2  Chaney, Erica                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Xavier, Kayla                    Concordia (O                
  4  Davis, Adrienne                  Portland Sta                
  5  Daniels, Shreese                 Unattached                  
  6  Keenan, TeRina                   Hawaii                      
  7  Novy, Tera                       Unattached                  
  8  Tripp, Katherine                 Unattached                  
  9  Bobek, Laura                     Oregon                      
 10  Onosai, Careena                  Hawaii                      
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:    19.30m                                                        
     Dempsey:  70-05.25  3/1/2008    Ryan Whiting, Arizona St                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hammer, Hunter                   Unattached                  
  2  Schmidt, Kale                    Washington                  
  3  Kassa, Thomas                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Burbee, Brett                    Concordia (O                
  5  Taiwo, Jeremy                    Washington                  
  6  Schryvers, Matt                  Western Oreg                
  7  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  8  Nichols, Tyler                   Western Wash                
  9  Boone, Dylan                     St. Martin's                
 10  Freeman, Josh                    Unattached                  
 11  Walters, Josh                    Seattle U.                  
 12  Armstrong, Tim                   Eastern Wash                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lantz, Anthony                   Concordia (O                
  2  Staub, Jesse                     Concordia (O                
  3  Harrison, Alex                   Western Wash                
  4  Riddle, Adam                     Concordia (O                
  5  Wyland, Tim                      Concordia (O                
  6  Westlin, Nelson                  Western Wash                
  7  Gilbert, Jacob                   Western Wash                
  8  Hoffman, Michael                 Western Wash                
  9  Osorio, Ismael                   Concordia (O                
 10  Kuster, Erik                     Concordia (O                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Rockenbach, Jaret                Portland Sta                
  2  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Straka, Shaun                    Unattached                  
  4  Anderson, Marlyn                 Eastern Wash                
  5  Horn, Randall                    Oregon                      
  6  Slowey, Jason                    Western Oreg                
  7  Lawson, Jon                      Unattached                  
  8  Whalen, Eric                     Concordia (O                
  9  Elder, Ben                       Western Wash                
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:    21.00m                                                        
     Dempsey:  72-06.25  2/10/2007   Loree Smith, NYAC                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Covington, Asianna               Kajaks T&F                  
  2  Beck, Stephanie                  Kajaks T&F                  
  3  Stewart, Richelle                Eastern Wash                
  4  Tank, Haley                      Eastern Wash                
  5  Graff, Serena                    Kajaks T&F                  
  6  Kennedy, Samantha                Kajaks T&F                  
  7  Richards, Bethany                Seattle U.                  
  8  Coffey, Ashlee                   Eastern Wash                
  9  Wells, Lindsay                   Western Wash                
 10  Deishl, Emilee                   Eastern Wash                
 11  Stray, Jasmine                   Eastern Wash                
 12  Redmayne-Titley, Emily           Concordia (O                
 13  Zapien, Ana                      Eastern Wash                
 14  Tauvela, Vania                   Eastern Wash                
 15  Black, Ayesha                    Western Oreg                
 16  Blakely, Sara                    Seattle U.                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kenady, Sharayah                 Concordia (O                
  2  Daniels, Shreese                 Unattached                  
  3  MacCorquodale, Emma              Hawaii                      
  4  Xavier, Kayla                    Concordia (O                
  5  Wentz, Breezy                    Concordia (O                
  6  Tripp, Katherine                 Unattached                  
  7  Chaney, Erica                    Eastern Wash                
  8  Juert, Christina                 Kajaks T&F                  
  9  Freeman, Cassie                  San Francisc                
 10  Frank-Kuhn, Joanna               Hawaii                      
 11  Musika, Luisa                    San Francisc                
 12  Federicci, Amanda                Concordia (O                
 13  Borden, Anika                    Hawaii                      
 14  Dixson, Gabriella                Concordia (O                
 
Event 33  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:    21.50m                                                        
     Dempsey:  76-05.50  2/16/2008   James Parker, Team XO                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Michaelson, Bryant               Western Wash                
  2  Walters, Josh                    Seattle U.                  
  3  Haggarty, Branden                Seattle U.                  
  4  Riddle, Adam                     Concordia (O                
  5  Roberts, Cory                    St. Martin's                
  6  Burbee, Brett                    Concordia (O                
  7  Kuster, Erik                     Concordia (O                
  8  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Nichols, Tyler                   Western Wash                
 10  Grady, Travis                    St. Martin's                
 11  Schryvers, Matt                  Western Oreg                
 12  Martin, Billy                    Seattle Paci                
 13  Reavis, Kody                     Western Oreg                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nielsen, Zach                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Paul, David                      TBD!                        
  3  Elder, Ben                       Western Wash                
  4  Slowey, Jason                    Western Oreg                
  5  Hoffman, Michael                 Western Wash                
  6  Lantz, Anthony                   Concordia (O                
  7  Johnson, Bo                      Concordia (O                
  8  Mai, Michael                     US Army                     
  9  Lawson, Jon                      Unattached                  
 10  Hacker, Samuel                   Unattached                  
 11  Osorio, Ismael                   Concordia (O                
 12  Stray, Jordan                    Oregon                      

Advertisement
Buy Tickets