MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Oregon        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2013 04:00 PM
                            Pepsi Team Invitational                            
           Hayward Field, Univ. of Oregon, Eugene, Ore.  - 4/6/2013            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Collier                   Texas A&M                   
  2  India Daniels                    Texas A&M                   
  3  Alexandria Davidson              Oregon                      
  4  Holly DeHart                     Wash State                  
  5  Haley Jacobson                   Washington                  
  6  Dominique Keel                   Wash State                  
  7  Jennifer Madu                    Texas A&M                   
  8  Jenna Prandini                   Oregon                      
  9  Ashton Purvis                    Texas A&M                   
 10  Cindy Robinson                   Wash State                  
 11  Chandrell Stephens               Texas A&M                   
 12  Kimberly Stueckle                Washington                  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kamaria Brown                    Texas A&M                   
  2  India Daniels                    Texas A&M                   
  3  Alexandria Davidson              Oregon                      
  4  Holly DeHart                     Wash State                  
  5  Christiana Ekelem                Wash State                  
  6  Alexis Ford                      Washington                  
  7  English Gardner                  Oregon                      
  8  Haley Jacobson                   Washington                  
  9  Dominique Keel                   Wash State                  
 10  Ashton Purvis                    Texas A&M                   
 11  Chandrell Stephens               Texas A&M                   
 12  LaKeidra Stewart                 Texas A&M                   
 13  Briauna Watley                   Wash State                  
 
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Krista Armstead                  Washington                  
  2  Olivia Ekpon?                    Texas A&M                   
  3  Shawna Fermin                    Wash State                  
  4  Alexis Ford                      Washington                  
  5  Phyllis Francis                  Oregon                      
  6  Ibukun Mayungbe                  Texas A&M                   
  7  Chizoba Okodogbe                 Oregon                      
  8  Bree Winfrey                     Wash State                  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Skye Atchley                     Washington                  
  2  Ashley Chamberlain               Texas A&M                   
  3  Eleanor Fulton                   Washington                  
  4  Aliese Hyde                      Texas A&M                   
  5  LaKesha Jelks                    Texas A&M                   
  6  Anne Kesselring                  Oregon                      
  7  Annie Leblanc                    Oregon                      
  8  Baylee Mires                     Washington                  
  9  Laura Roesler                    Oregon                      
 10  Kris Tollefson                   Wash State                  
 11  Courtney Zalud                   Wash State                  
 
Event 15  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Joelle Amaral                    Washington                  
  2  Christine Babcock                Washington                  
  3  Sophie Blake                     Texas A&M                   
  4  Ashley Chamberlain               Texas A&M                   
  5  Kiah Condos                      Wash State                  
  6  Emily Dwyer                      Wash State                  
  7  Becca Friday                     Oregon                      
  8  Jordan Hasay                     Oregon                      
  9  Ashley Maton                     Oregon                      
 10  Maddie Meyers                    Washington                  
 11  Sarah Penney                     Oregon                      
 12  Ruby Roberts                     Wash State                  
 13  Gabby Salazar                    Texas A&M                   
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Joelle Amaral                    Washington                  
  2  Kiah Condos                      Wash State                  
  3  Katie Conlon                     Oregon                      
  4  Emily Dwyer                      Wash State                  
  5  Kayla Evans                      Washington                  
  6  Lindsay Flanagan                 Washington                  
  7  Grace Fletcher                   Texas A&M                   
  8  Megan Goethals                   Washington                  
  9  Amanda Jenkins                   Texas A&M                   
 10  Abbey Leonardi                   Oregon                      
 11  CharLee Linton                   Wash State                  
 12  Maddie Meyers                    Washington                  
 13  Hillary Montgomery               Texas A&M                   
 
Event 18  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan Clem                      Wash State                  
  2  Lauren Crockett                  Oregon                      
  3  Donique' Flemings                Texas A&M                   
  4  Jena Hemann                      Texas A&M                   
  5  Annie Kunz                       Texas A&M                   
  6  LaQue Moen-Davis                 Texas A&M                   
  7  Alyssa Monteverde                Oregon                      
  8  Daje Pugh                        Washington                  
  9  Andrea Smith                     Wash State                  
 10  Naivasha Sophusson Smith         Washington                  
 11  Kimberly Stueckle                Washington                  
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Erin Allen                       Wash State                  
  2  Morgan Clem                      Wash State                  
  3  Donique' Flemings                Texas A&M                   
  4  Jessica Laseak                   Texas A&M                   
  5  Alyssa Monteverde                Oregon                      
  6  Daje Pugh                        Washington                  
  7  Kayla Stueckle                   Washington                  
  8  Gianna Woodruff                  Washington                  
 
Event 8  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Caroline Austin                  Wash State                  
  2  Justine Johnson                  Washington                  
  3  Marie Lawrence                   Washington                  
  4  Liberty Miller                   Washington                  
  5  Megan Patrignelli                Oregon                      
  6  Taylor Wallace                   Oregon                      
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  2  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
  3  Wash State  'A'                                              
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  2  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  3  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
  4  Wash State  'A'                                              
  5  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Crockett                  Oregon                      
  2  Jena Hemann                      Texas A&M                   
  3  Audrey Ketcham                   Wash State                  
  4  Annie Kunz                       Texas A&M                   
  5  Holly Parent                     Wash State                  
  6  Sierra Patrick                   Texas A&M                   
  7  Christine Rice                   Wash State                  
  8  Jaleecia Roland                  Washington                  
  9  Chancey Summers                  Oregon                      
 10  Shelby Williams                  Washington                  
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kelsey Bueno                     Wash State                  
  2  Catherine Chenault               Texas A&M                   
  3  Sammie Clark                     Oregon                      
  4  Kristine Felix                   Wash State                  
  5  Ksenija Marovic                  Wash State                  
  6  Logan Miller                     Washington                  
  7  Kristina Owsinski                Washington                  
  8  Georgia Reynolds                 Washington                  
  9  Ashley Schnapp                   Washington                  
 10  Brittany Wooten                  Texas A&M                   
 
Event 6  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Katie Dean                       Wash State                  
  2  Jena Hemann                      Texas A&M                   
  3  Melissa Mays                     Texas A&M                   
  4  LaQue Moen-Davis                 Texas A&M                   
  5  Zoe Moller                       Wash State                  
  6  Alyssa Monteverde                Oregon                      
  7  Maggie Pietka                    Oregon                      
  8  Jenna Prandini                   Oregon                      
  9  Jaleecia Roland                  Washington                  
 10  Sarah Schireman                  Washington                  
 11  Shelby Williams                  Washington                  
 
Event 26  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Haley Gooch                      Texas A&M                   
  2  Jennifer Madu                    Texas A&M                   
  3  Charlotte Muschamp               Wash State                  
  4  Maggie Pietka                    Oregon                      
  5  Jaleecia Roland                  Washington                  
  6  Sarah Schireman                  Washington                  
  7  Chloe Stigglebout                Washington                  
  8  Chancey Summers                  Oregon                      
  9  Kayla Warren                     Wash State                  
 10  Jordan Wilson                    Texas A&M                   
 11  Shantae Young                    Wash State                  
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mary Barnett                     Wash State                  
  2  Laura Bobek                      Oregon                      
  3  Liz Brenner                      Oregon                      
  4  Beverly Coleman                  Washington                  
  5  Jennifer Edwards                 Texas A&M                   
  6  Brea Garrett                     Texas A&M                   
  7  Ashley Kenney                    Wash State                  
  8  Hannah Sherrill                  Washington                  
  9  Alyx Toeaina                     Washington                  
 10  Shelbi Vaughan                   Texas A&M                   
 11  Jillian Weir                     Oregon                      
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mary Barnett                     Wash State                  
  2  Laura Bobek                      Oregon                      
  3  Beverly Coleman                  Washington                  
  4  Jill Hydrick                     Texas A&M                   
  5  Ashley Kenney                    Wash State                  
  6  Hannah Sherrill                  Washington                  
  7  Alyx Toeaina                     Washington                  
  8  Shelbi Vaughan                   Texas A&M                   
  9  Jillian Weir                     Oregon                      
 
Event 14  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mary Barnett                     Wash State                  
  2  Laura Bobek                      Oregon                      
  3  Beverly Coleman                  Washington                  
  4  Brea Garrett                     Texas A&M                   
  5  Carolyn Gravelle                 Washington                  
  6  Jill Hydrick                     Texas A&M                   
  7  Ashley Kenney                    Wash State                  
  8  Lauren Sens                      Oregon                      
  9  Hannah Sherrill                  Washington                  
 10  Jillian Weir                     Oregon                      
 
Event 1  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anna Adamko                      Wash State                  
  2  Krystyn Bradley                  Texas A&M                   
  3  Liz Brenner                      Oregon                      
  4  Jean Deason                      Texas A&M                   
  5  Ally Mueller                     Washington                  
  6  Kendall Munoz                    Texas A&M                   
  7  Jaclyn Onosko                    Wash State                  
  8  Jordin Seekins                   Washington                  
  9  Rachel Sherrell                  Oregon                      
 10  Kelsie Taylor                    Wash State                  
 11  Annie Whitfield                  Oregon                      
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  James Alaka                      Washington                  
  2  Brett Blanshan                   Wash State                  
  3  Michael Bryan                    Texas A&M                   
  4  Jermaine Davis                   Texas A&M                   
  5  Prezel Hardy, Jr.                Texas A&M                   
  6  Greg Hornsby                     Wash State                  
  7  Dior Mathis                      Oregon                      
  8  Andre McBride                    Wash State                  
  9  Trevor Rogers                    Wash State                  
 10  Quadelle Satterwhite             Washington                  
 11  De'Anthony Thomas                Oregon                      
 12  Ameer Webb                       Texas A&M                   
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  James Alaka                      Washington                  
  2  Matt Anthony                     Washington                  
  3  Brett Blanshan                   Wash State                  
  4  Michael Bryan                    Texas A&M                   
  5  Jermaine Davis                   Texas A&M                   
  6  Arthur Delaney                   Oregon                      
  7  Prezel Hardy, Jr.                Texas A&M                   
  8  B.J. Kelley                      Oregon                      
  9  Jordan Latt                      Oregon                      
 10  Andre McBride                    Wash State                  
 11  Trevor Rogers                    Wash State                  
 12  Quadelle Satterwhite             Washington                  
 13  Chris Stubbs                     Oregon                      
 14  Ameer Webb                       Texas A&M                   
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Anding                     Oregon                      
  2  Matt Anthony                     Washington                  
  3  Ricky Babineaux                  Texas A&M                   
  4  Aldrich Bailey, Jr.              Texas A&M                   
  5  Mike Berry                       Oregon                      
  6  Terrance Chambers                Wash State                  
  7  Byron Howell                     Wash State                  
  8  Deon Lendore                     Texas A&M                   
  9  Andrew Prentice                  Washington                  
 10  Carlyle Roudette                 Texas A&M                   
 11  Lucas Sealby                     Wash State                  
 12  Bralon Taplin                    Texas A&M                   
 
Event 29  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kyle Blume                       Washington                  
  2  James Bonn                       Texas A&M                   
  3  Mac Fleet                        Oregon                      
  4  Gareth Gilna                     Washington                  
  5  Boru Guyota                      Oregon                      
  6  Hector Hernandez                 Texas A&M                   
  7  Josh Hernandez                   Texas A&M                   
  8  Jesse Jorgensen                  Wash State                  
  9  Michael Miller                   Washington                  
 10  Chad Noelle                      Oregon                      
 11  Richard Shroy                    Wash State                  
 12  Cameron Thornton                 Texas A&M                   
 13  Trent Warren                     Oregon                      
 14  Bradley Whitley                  Washington                  
 
Event 17  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Juan Blanco                      Texas A&M                   
  2  Kyle Blume                       Washington                  
  3  Chris Brewer                     Oregon                      
  4  CJ Brown                         Texas A&M                   
  5  Joey Bywater                     Washington                  
  6  Lee George                       Wash State                  
  7  Elijah Greer                     Oregon                      
  8  Tyler King                       Washington                  
  9  Michael Miller                   Washington                  
 10  Matt Miner                       Oregon                      
 11  Hank Morrison                    Oregon                      
 12  MacLean O'Donnell                Texas A&M                   
 13  Colin Slattery                   Texas A&M                   
 14  Todd Wakefield                   Wash State                  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aaron Beattie                    Washington                  
  2  Chris Brewer                     Oregon                      
  3  Ben DeJarnette                   Oregon                      
  4  Jeramy Elkaim                    Oregon                      
  5  Justin Englund                   Wash State                  
  6  Mitchell Hunt                    Oregon                      
  7  Matt Jablonski                   Oregon                      
  8  Andrew Kimpel                    Wash State                  
  9  Henry Lelei                      Texas A&M                   
 10  Matthew Melancon                 Oregon                      
 11  Ryan Miller                      Texas A&M                   
 12  MacLean O'Donnell                Texas A&M                   
 13  Ryan Pickering                   Oregon                      
 14  Parker Stinson                   Oregon                      
 15  Cole Watson                      Oregon                      
 16  Rob Webster Jr.                  Washington                  
 
Event 21  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Johnathan Cabral                 Oregon                      
  2  Wayne Davis II                   Texas A&M                   
  3  Trevor Ferguson                  Oregon                      
  4  Garrett Gerling                  Wash State                  
  5  Kevin Godfrey                    Oregon                      
  6  Ramsey Hopkins                   Wash State                  
  7  Blake Kemp                       Oregon                      
  8  Dakotah Keys                     Oregon                      
  9  Howard Lao                       Washington                  
 10  Kenneth Minkah                   Texas A&M                   
 11  Shayne Moore                     Washington                  
 12  Josiah Sims                      Wash State                  
 13  Chris Williams                   Washington                  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Johnathan Cabral                 Oregon                      
  2  Gregory Coleman                  Texas A&M                   
  3  Kevin Godfrey                    Oregon                      
  4  Aikan Graham                     Texas A&M                   
  5  Derrick Jones                    Washington                  
  6  Dan Sanders                      Washington                  
  7  Dana Wells                       Wash State                  
  8  Spencer Wordell                  Wash State                  
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  CJ Brown                         Texas A&M                   
  2  James Cameron                    Washington                  
  3  Timothy Cummings                 Washington                  
  4  Stephen Curry                    Texas A&M                   
  5  Andrew Gonzales                  Wash State                  
  6  Joe Holvey                       Oregon                      
  7  Henry Lelei                      Texas A&M                   
  8  Aaron Nelson                     Washington                  
  9  Forrest Shaffer                  Wash State                  
 10  Isaac Spencer                    Texas A&M                   
 11  Cole Watson                      Oregon                      
 
Event 12  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  2  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
  3  Wash State  'A'                                              
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  2  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  3  Oregon  'C'                                                  
  4  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
  5  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
  6  Wash State  'A'                                              
  7  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Godfrey                    Oregon                      
  2  Devion Harris                    Texas A&M                   
  3  Blake Kemp                       Oregon                      
  4  Bradley Laubacher                Oregon                      
  5  AJ Maricich                      Washington                  
  6  Dylan Richards                   Texas A&M                   
  7  Jeremy Taiwo                     Washington                  
  8  Ross VanZanten                   Wash State                  
  9  Jovan Vukicevic                  Wash State                  
 10  Chase Walker                     Washington                  
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan Alviso                    Oregon                      
  2  John Brenteson                   Wash State                  
  3  Matt Hidalgo                     Oregon                      
  4  JJ Juilfs                        Washington                  
  5  Dakotah Keys                     Oregon                      
  6  Austin Ouderkirk                 Oregon                      
  7  Dustin Phillips                  Texas A&M                   
  8  Austin Sodorff                   Wash State                  
  9  Jax Thoirs                       Washington                  
 10  Chris Williams                   Washington                  
 11  Chase Wolfle                     Texas A&M                   
 
Event 16  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Olabanji Asekun                  Texas A&M                   
  2  Kasen Covington                  Washington                  
  3  Trevor Ferguson                  Oregon                      
  4  Josh Gordon                      Washington                  
  5  Dakotah Keys                     Oregon                      
  6  Tyler Pinkney                    Oregon                      
  7  Trevor Rogers                    Wash State                  
  8  Stephan Scott-Ellis              Wash State                  
  9  Jeremy Taiwo                     Washington                  
 10  Jonathan Turner                  Texas A&M                   
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Olabanji Asekun                  Texas A&M                   
  2  Dave Brown                       Texas A&M                   
  3  Kasen Covington                  Washington                  
  4  Tay'lor Eubanks                  Wash State                  
  5  Trevor Ferguson                  Oregon                      
  6  Josh Gordon                      Washington                  
  7  Caleb Kruse                      Oregon                      
  8  Tyler Pinkney                    Oregon                      
  9  Stephan Scott-Ellis              Wash State                  
 10  Sean Wilson                      Wash State                  
 
Event 19  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  T.J. Brassil                     Oregon                      
  2  Robert Henderson                 Washington                  
  3  Oliver Henry                     Wash State                  
  4  Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
  5  Ron Perkins                      Oregon                      
  6  Dalton Rowan                     Texas A&M                   
  7  Casey Strong                     Texas A&M                   
  8  Jeremy Taiwo                     Washington                  
  9  Matt Wardell                     Wash State                  
 10  Kyle White                       Washington                  
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron Brink                    Wash State                  
  2  Sam Crouser                      Oregon                      
  3  Robert Henderson                 Washington                  
  4  Oliver Henry                     Wash State                  
  5  Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
  6  Dalton Rowan                     Texas A&M                   
  7  Ben Skrla                        Texas A&M                   
  8  Jeremy Taiwo                     Washington                  
  9  Matt Wardell                     Wash State                  
 10  Kyle White                       Washington                  
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chris Baltazar                   Wash State                  
  2  Tanner Harris                    Oregon                      
  3  Robert Henderson                 Washington                  
  4  Marcus McArdle                   Oregon                      
  5  Travis Pickett                   Wash State                  
  6  Greg Skipper                     Oregon                      
  7  Ben Skrla                        Texas A&M                   
  8  Casey Strong                     Texas A&M                   
  9  Miles Walk                       Oregon                      
 10  Kyle White                       Washington                  
 
Event 13  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Devin Bogert                     Texas A&M                   
  2  James Brookman                   Washington                  
  3  Sam Crouser                      Oregon                      
  4  Sam Ferenchak                    Wash State                  
  5  Carson Fuller                    Washington                  
  6  Quinn Hale                       Washington                  
  7  Sam Humphreys                    Texas A&M                   
  8  Ethan Powell                     Oregon                      
  9  Kyle Stevens                     Wash State                  
 10  Joe Zimmerman                    Washington                  
 
Event 3  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Byrke Beller                 M45 Unattached                  
  2  Mark Bery                    M51 Unattached                  
  3  Glen Hunt                    M53 Unattached                  
  4  Jay Martin                   M46 Unattached                  
  5  Rebecca Mitchell             W59 Oregon TC Master            
  6  Marcus O'Sullivan            M50 Portland Masters            
  7  Andrew Rushtop               M40 Unattached                  
  8  Norma Schafer                W62 Portland Masters            
  9  Marcia Thompson              W61 Oregon TC Master            
 
Event 7  Mixed 1 Mile Run Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  David Elliott                M68 Oregon TC Master            
  2  Gary Hall                    M66 Oregon TC Master            
  3  Charles Hodge                M62 S Oregon Runners            
  4  Mary Johnson                 W50 Eugene RC                   
  5  Trisha Kluge                 W53 Oregon TC Master            
  6  Dave Needham                 M72 Unattached                  
  7  Kevin Paulk                  M52 Bowerman AC                 
  8  Jill Pettibone               W45 Unattached                  
  9  Bob Schafer                  M57 Portland Masters            
 10  Matt Thomas                  M43 Club Northwest              

Advertisement
Buy Tickets