MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
09 UW Winter Preview

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/6/2008 03:52 PM
                      UW Winter Preview 2008 - 12/6/2008                       
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kayla                 Unattached                7.77q  4 
  2 Chambers, Alicia             San Francisco St          7.82q  1 
  3 Hoskie, Lauren               1911 Candy Canes          7.99q  2 
  4 Starr, Kelsey                Unattached                8.04q  5 
  5 Duckett, Lauren              Western Oregon            8.05q  1 
  6 Hinton, Jessica              Seattle Pacific           8.06q  3 
  7 Johnson, Brittany            San Francisco St          8.12   2 
  8 Dittmar, Stefanie            Western Oregon            8.13   3 
  9 Green, Chantel               Western Washingt          8.17   4 
  9 Zukowski, Megan              Western Washingt          8.17   5 
 11 Siler, Ellie                 Western Washingt          8.20   5 
 12 Muesec, Lacey                Western Oregon            8.22   4 
 13 Cablayan, Tahlie             International El          8.27   4 
 14 Parent, Tess                 Unattached                8.37   2 
 14 darden, ileijah              Unattached                8.37   1 
 16 Moravec, Taylor              Unattached                8.43   5 
 17 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 TC                   8.44   3 
 18 Erickson, Jessica            Western Washingt          8.52   4 
 19 Howe, Michelle               Western Washingt          8.54   1 
 20 Muri, Callie                 Western Washingt          8.60   3 
 21 Couvelier, Elsa              Western Washingt          8.63   2 
 22 Rinderspacher, Chelsea       San Francisco St          8.67   1 
 23 Hart, Lindsey                Western Washingt          9.08   2 
 24 Schuh, Kristen               Western Washingt          9.13   5 
 25 Kuhnly, Gail                 Christ Life Trac          9.45   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kayla                 Unattached                7.72  
  2 Chambers, Alicia             San Francisco St          7.87  
  3 Hinton, Jessica              Seattle Pacific           7.98  
  4 Duckett, Lauren              Western Oregon            8.03  
  5 Hoskie, Lauren               1911 Candy Canes          8.05  
  6 Starr, Kelsey                Unattached                8.12  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Kayla                 Unattached               25.36  10 
  2 Siler, Ellie                 Western Washingt         26.17   9 
  3 Hinton, Jessica              Seattle Pacific          26.32   9 
  4 Green, Chantel               Western Washingt         26.62  10 
  5 Muesec, Lacey                Western Oregon           26.69   9 
  6 Dittmar, Stefanie            Western Oregon           26.79   8 
  7 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Pacific          26.84   8 
  8 Johnson, Brittany            San Francisco St         26.86   7 
  9 Starr, Kelsey                Unattached               26.90  10 
  9 Starks, Midori               1911 TC                  26.90   8 
 11 Thomas, Carrie               San Francisco St         26.92  10 
 12 Cablayan, Tahlie             International El         27.01   7 
 13 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.               27.07   9 
 14 Vickers, Mhiah               San Francisco St         27.17   6 
 15 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 TC                  27.31   8 
 16 Jones, Stephanie             Unattached               27.33   4 
 17 Brownell, Sarah              Western Washingt         27.49   6 
 18 Purcell, Rachel              Seattle U.               27.50   8 
 19 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Pacific          27.57   7 
 20 Howe, Michelle               Western Washingt         27.76   5 
 21 Peterson, Lisette            Seattle Pacific          27.89   7 
 22 Starks, Miko                 1911 TC                  27.92   4 
 23 Nash, Amber                  Unattached               27.96   2 
 24 Muri, Callie                 Western Washingt         28.17   5 
 25 Moon, Erin                   Seattle U.               28.22   4 
 26 Zukowski, Megan              Western Washingt         28.25   9 
 27 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oregon           28.26   3 
 28 Duckett, Lauren              Western Oregon           28.33   6 
 29 Couvelier, Elsa              Western Washingt         28.56   3 
 30 Wolf, Elizabeth              Seattle U.               28.58   6 
 31 Ledtke, Valle                Western Washingt         28.63   5 
 32 darden, ileijah              Unattached               28.65   4 
 33 Eckels, Lydia                Western Washingt         28.68   2 
 34 Farah, Lindsey               Evergreen St.            29.00   5 
 34 Hicks, Kelsey                Seattle Pacific          29.00   5 
 36 Quist, Kelly                 Unattached               29.03   3 
 37 Rose, Amanda                 Central Washingt         29.43   3 
 38 Tetzlaff, Toni               Seattle U.               30.06   4 
 39 Monahan, Clare               Seattle U.               30.77   2 
 40 Schuh, Kristen               Western Washingt         30.99   1 
 41 Kuhnly, Gail                 Christ Life Trac         32.53   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Applebee, Annan              Western Oregon         1:19.56   2 
  2 Obradovich, Clare            Seattle U.             1:21.82   3 
  3 Butcher, Meryl               Western Oregon         1:21.89   2 
  4 Pendon, Jessica              St. Martin's           1:22.08   2 
  5 Farah, Lindsey               Evergreen St.          1:22.10   3 
  6 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oregon         1:23.12   2 
  7 Siler, Ellie                 Western Washingt       1:23.25   1 
  8 Walters, Anna                Seattle Pacific        1:23.26   3 
  9 O'Connell, Megan             Western Washingt       1:24.06   1 
 10 Parent, Tess                 Unattached             1:25.55   2 
 11 Wilkins, Kayla               Seattle Pacific        1:29.32   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minton, Joscelyn             St. Martin's           5:16.19  
  2 McKillip, Lyndsey            Western Oregon         5:18.25  
  3 Dent, Jackie                 Western Oregon         5:25.53  
  4 Carlson, Krinda              St. Martin's           5:26.34  
  5 Krepel, Kayti                Seattle Pacific        5:35.22  
  6 Dennison, Chandler           Unattached             5:42.17  
  7 Johnson, Alex                Seattle Pacific        5:44.23  
  8 Minor, Jolene                Unattached             5:50.54  
  9 Harvey, Kema                 Unattached             5:50.74  
 10 Cafferty, Eileen             San Francisco St       5:52.28  
 11 Kiracofe, Stephanie          Seattle Pacific        5:52.94  
 12 Kiekhaefer, Marie            Seattle Pacific        5:54.77  
 13 Hanscomm, Margaret           Seattle Pacific        6:27.26  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Sarah                Unattached             2:18.32  
  2 Berry, Ashley                Western Oregon         2:18.71  
  3 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's           2:22.94  
  4 Feeley, Kelsey               San Francisco St       2:22.95  
  5 Zambon, Erica                Western Oregon         2:24.53  
  6 Northey, Megan               Western Washingt       2:26.62  
  7 Schmid, Brianna              St. Martin's           2:27.87  
  8 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Pacific        2:28.02  
  9 White, Carly                 Western Washingt       2:28.67  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Amanda               Unattached             9:22.25  
  2 Porter, Sarah                Western Washingt       9:47.86  
  3 Harper, Jessica              Western Oregon        10:16.19  
  4 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (Ore.)      10:25.56  
  5 Scheese, Andria              Concordia (Ore.)      10:26.11  
  6 Casillas, Ana                Evergreen St.         10:40.92  
  7 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (Ore.)      10:48.40  
  8 Wright, Amanda               Western Oregon        10:58.55  
  9 Robert, Samantha             Concordia (Ore.)      11:02.72  
 10 Pecha, Kaitlynn              St. Martin's          11:16.32  
 11 Uhlig, Emily                 Unattached            11:18.46  
 12 Camden, Helen                St. Martin's          11:28.56  
 13 Pearson, Paige               PAC Elite             11:45.41  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Liz                  UNAT Wash                 9.30q  5 
  2 Howe, Michelle               Western Washingt          9.32q  4 
  3 McNamee, Kelly               Washington                9.35q  5 
  4 Vickers, Mhiah               San Francisco St          9.38q  2 
  5 Nash, Amber                  Unattached                9.52q  3 
  6 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria          Washington                9.54   3 
  7 Erickson, Jessica            Western Washingt          9.59   4 
  8 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oregon            9.62   1 
  9 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Pacific           9.63   2 
 10 Vandermuelen, Janna          Western Oregon            9.65   5 
 11 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon            9.67   3 
 12 Dalbey, Tyler                San Francisco St          9.85   4 
 13 Holton, Brooklyn             Unattached                9.95   1 
 14 Cook, Clara                  Western Washingt          9.96   3 
 15 Vranizan, Rachel             Seattle U.               10.24   1 
 16 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.               10.29   2 
 17 Tetzlaff, Toni               Seattle U.               10.39   5 
 18 Monahan, Clare               Seattle U.               11.86   2 
 19 Anderson, Angela             St. Martin's             13.28   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller, Liz                  UNAT Wash                 9.28  
  2 Vickers, Mhiah               San Francisco St          9.32  
  3 Howe, Michelle               Western Washingt          9.36  
  4 Nash, Amber                  Unattached                9.45  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             4:03.01   1 
     1) Brownell, Sarah                 2) O'Connell, Megan               
     3) Thornton, Amanda                4) Siler, Ellie                   
  2 San Francisco St.  'A'                              4:03.61   1 
     1) Dalbey, Tyler                   2) Thomas, Carrie                 
     3) Feeley, Kelsey                  4) Chambers, Alicia               
  3 Western Oregon  'A'                                 4:05.59   1 
     1) Applebee, Annan                 2) Berry, Ashley                  
     3) Skordahl, Zoe                   4) Muesec, Lacey                  
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                     4:08.75   2 
     1) Purcell, Rachel                 2) Lout, Alyssa                   
     3) Collins, Elena                  4) Moon, Erin                     
  5 St. Martin's  'A'                                   4:10.15   2 
     1) Anderson, Angela                2) Laweryson, Annie               
     3) Minton, Joscelyn                4) Owen, Karissa                  
  6 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                4:10.57   1 
     1) Hinton, Jessica                 2) Nobbs, Natalie                 
     3) Pike, Jenifer                   4) Walters, Anna                  
  7 Western Washington  'B'                             4:17.19   2 
     1) Howe, Michelle                  2) Berni, Kate                    
     3) Ledtke, Valle                   4) King, Devon                    
  8 Seattle U.  'B'                                     4:24.37   2 
     1) Vranizan, Rachel                2) Wolf, Elizabeth                
     3) Obradovich, Clare               4) Cabebe, Courtney               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNamee, Kelly               Washington               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO 
  2 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Pacific          1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Terwilliger, Felicia         San Francisco St         1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pelchar, Katie               Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cook, Clara                  Western Washingt        J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Moiola, Meagen               San Francisco St        J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Schwindler, Sabrina          Western Washingt         1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lombardo, Allison            Washington               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Vertrees, Melanie            Flying AJs               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Becker, Mara                 Seattle U.               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Robblee, Robyn               UNAT Wash                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Pavao, Frances               Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Mattson, Jaquie              Seattle Pacific          1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Neilson, Kelsey              Western Oregon           1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Holton, Brooklyn             Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Adair, Megan                 Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 -- Tetzlaff, Toni               Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Vranizan, Rachel             Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Christy              Western Washingt         3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Peterson, Andrea             Washington              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pappas, Sarah                Washington               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Erickson, Sandy              Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Walker, Lauren               Washington               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Fjeran, Talyor               Washington               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wojciechowski, Allison       Washington               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mudlo, Kelly                 Washington               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 DiEnno, Amanda               Western Washingt         3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kamphuis, Esther             Valley Royals            3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Shimada, Kelsey              Washington               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Mueller, Robin               Western Washingt         3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 12 Bueno, Kelsey                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Clarke, Camille              Western Washingt         3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Allen, Colleen               San Francisco St         2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 DiMarco, Diana               Western Washingt         2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Johnson, Ariel               Seattle U.               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 17 Gross, Kristi                Western Washingt         2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 17 McCloy, Sophia               Western Washingt         2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Couvelier, Elsa              Western Washingt         2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Jones, Laura                 UNAT-Western Was         2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Quick, Jennifer              Western Washingt            NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Mangubat, Alicia             Western Washingt            NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Austin, Sydney               Western Washingt            NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kim, Elaina                  Unattached                  NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Colvin, Amy                  Western Washingt            NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily                Western Washingt         5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.55m  5.58m  5.34m            
  2 Fuller, Liz                  UNAT Wash                5.26m   17-03.25 
      4.94m  5.26m  5.11m           
  3 Fleishman, Lindsey           Washington               5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  FOUL  5.00m            
  4 Rimbach, Kendra              San Francisco St         4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  FOUL  4.77m           
  5 Clark, Brianna               Washington               4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.90m  FOUL            
  6 King, Devon                  Western Washingt         4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.65m  4.62m           
  6 Vielma, Nicole               UNAT Wash                4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.82m  4.82m  4.83m            
  8 Vertrees, Melanie            Flying AJs               4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.64m  4.81m  4.79m            
  9 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.               4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  4.62m  4.56m           
 10 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon           4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.23m  FOUL            
 11 Squires, Kamala              Seattle U.               4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.30m           
 12 Russell, Candice             Unattached               4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  3.69m  3.96m            
 13 Monahan, Clare               Seattle U.               4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  3.98m  3.97m            
 14 Clay, Elisabeth              Trinity Track Cl         4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.98m  3.36m  4.07m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria          Washington              11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.31m  11.33m  11.67m           
  2 Warman, Emily                Western Washingt        11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.97m  11.25m  11.27m           
  3 Fleishman, Lindsey           Washington              11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.81m  10.92m  11.11m            
  4 Jones, Stephanie             Unattached              10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.75m  10.95m  10.80m            
  5 Vielma, Nicole               UNAT Wash               10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.57m  10.93m  10.88m            
  6 Clark, Brianna               Washington              10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  10.34m  FOUL            
  7 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon          10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.45m  10.50m  9.84m            
  8 Woodke, Jordyn               Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.43m  10.17m            
  9 Rimbach, Kendra              San Francisco St        10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  10.43m  FOUL            
 10 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.              10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.93m  9.71m  10.04m            
 11 Rose, Amanda                 Central Washingt        10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.71m  10.03m  9.82m            
 11 Neilson, Kelsey              Western Oregon          10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.90m  9.37m           
 13 Moravec, Taylor              Unattached               9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.24m  9.72m  9.87m           
 14 VoBa, Lan                    Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.52m  9.63m            
 15 Adair, Megan                 Unattached               9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  9.24m  FOUL            
 16 Rinderspacher, Chelsea       San Francisco St         9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.10m  9.04m  9.22m            
 17 Hart, Lindsey                Western Washingt         9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  9.02m  8.82m            
 18 Clay, Elisabeth              Trinity Track Cl         8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  8.93m  8.75m           
 19 Russell, Candice             Unattached               8.89m   29-02.00 
      FOUL  8.89m  8.80m            
 -- Squires, Kamala              Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tandle, Krissy               Central Washingt        13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  13.65m  13.84m  FOUL
  2 Musika, Luisa                San Francisco St        12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  11.82m  11.41m  10.96m  11.49m  12.19m
  3 Fuller, Liz                  UNAT Wash               11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.77m  11.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS  11.11m
  4 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Washingt        11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.25m  11.85m  11.57m  FOUL  11.79m  FOUL
  5 Self, Torrie                 Unattached              11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  10.57m  10.20m  FOUL  10.45m
  6 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria          Washington              10.97m   36-00.00 
      9.36m  10.78m  10.97m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Brown, Robin                 Western Washingt        10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.54m  9.88m  10.72m  10.04m  9.39m  10.20m
  8 Mathew, Emee                 Seattle U.              10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.95m  9.88m  10.24m  10.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Teeters, Tiana               Peak Performance        10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.27m  FOUL  9.35m  9.05m  9.97m
 10 Taylor, Alyssa               Western Oregon          10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.27m  9.69m  10.19m  9.98m  10.11m  10.20m
 11 Currier, Lindsay             Seattle U.              10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.01m  10.17m  FOUL           
 12 Cleland, Sheila              San Francisco St         9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.51m  9.13m  9.97m            
 13 Valaile, RaeLani             Seattle U.               9.01m   29-06.75 
      FOUL  7.98m  9.01m            
 14 DeMartini, Sara              Seattle U.               8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.71m  8.58m  8.84m            
 15 Monahan, Clare               Seattle U.               8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.28m  8.51m  8.26m            
 16 Blake, Jillian               St. Martin's             8.22m   26-11.75 
      7.94m  8.22m  7.40m            
 -- Thomas, Megan                St. Martin's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cleland, Sheila              San Francisco St        14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.21m  14.76m  14.82m  FOUL  14.56m  14.83m
  2 Tandle, Krissy               Central Washingt        14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.29m  FOUL  14.11m  13.80m  FOUL
  3 Self, Torrie                 Unattached              13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL  10.72m  12.89m
  4 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Washingt        12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.60m  FOUL  11.37m  12.14m  12.56m  12.98m
  5 Taylor, Alyssa               Western Oregon          11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.54m
  6 Huse, Erica                  Washington              11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.12m  FOUL  10.95m  11.13m  10.34m
  7 Musika, Luisa                San Francisco St        10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  FOUL  9.99m  9.31m  9.82m
  8 Kaligis, Lauren              UNAT-Western Was        10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.47m  10.21m  10.68m  10.37m  10.23m
  9 Onzog, Anyka                 Washington              10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.36m  9.67m            
  9 Blake, Jillian               St. Martin's            10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.82m  10.03m  9.92m            
 11 Thomas, Megan                St. Martin's             9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.53m           
 12 Bridgett, Deirdra            San Francisco St         9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.43m         
 13 Brown, Robin                 Western Washingt         8.14m   26-08.50 
      3.56m  8.14m  7.06m         
 -- Teeters, Tiana               Peak Performance          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 jackson, freddy              Unattached                7.03q  3 
  2 Mack, Bryan                  Unattached                7.04q  8 
  3 Aguilar, Gabriel             Unattached                7.08q  3 
  4 Washington, Nathaniel        Unattached                7.10q  2 
  5 Mezzera, Jim                 Seattle U.                7.14q  4 
  6 Barrett, Ryan                Unattached                7.15q  3 
  7 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached                7.17   9 
  8 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached                7.18   9 
  9 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon            7.19   4 
  9 Scott-Ellis, Stephan         Unattached                7.19   1 
 11 Johnson, Rashaun             Unattached                7.21   6 
 12 Nichols, Kincaid             Central Washingt          7.24   5 
 13 Wells, Dylan                 Western Oregon            7.28   3 
 14 Smith, Zach                  Flying AJ's Trac          7.29   3 
 15 Taiwo, Jeremy                Washington                7.34   6 
 15 Jackson, Nate                Unattached                7.34   5 
 17 Cho, James                   Unattached                7.36   8 
 18 Dudley II, Ronald            Unattached                7.38   7 
 19 nichols, steven              Unattached                7.39   6 
 20 hartwell, thomas             flying Aj's               7.41   7 
 21 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached                7.42   2 
 22 Harrison, Alex               Western Washingt          7.44   3 
 22 Bardwell, Julian             Unattached                7.44   6 
 24 Gruger, Shane                Western Washingt          7.46   4 
 24 Miura, Joey                  Western Washingt          7.46   4 
 26 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Washingt          7.47   1 
 26 Waller Sr., Michael          Christ Life TC            7.47   6 
 28 Richmond, Ramon              Unattached                7.52   4 
 29 Grey, Andrew                 Western Washingt          7.54   8 
 30 Edwards, Darren              Western Washingt          7.55   6 
 31 Crooks, Dylan                Western Washingt          7.57   2 
 31 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Pacific           7.57   1 
 31 Marr, Spencer                Unattached                7.57   2 
 34 Smith Fraser, Jabari         Seattle U.                7.60   2 
 35 Brockman, Keefe              UNAT-Western Was          7.76   7 
 36 Vetter, Jake                 UNAT Wash                 7.81   5 
 37 Moen, Kevin                  Western Washingt          7.82   7 
 38 Satterwhite, Tim             Western Washingt          7.94   8 
 39 Ellington, R                 Unattached                7.99   7 
 40 Wagner, Nathan               Seattle Pacific           8.25   5 
 41 Loquvam, Jacob               St. Martin's              8.81   9 
 42 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached                9.06   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 jackson, freddy              Unattached                7.02  
  2 Aguilar, Gabriel             Unattached                7.06  
  3 Mezzera, Jim                 Seattle U.                7.07  
  4 Washington, Nathaniel        Unattached                7.13  
  5 Barrett, Ryan                Unattached                7.15  
  6 Mack, Bryan                  Unattached                7.19  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okoro, Michael               Unattached               22.43  10 
  2 Mott, Ashtin                 Western Oregon           22.61   9 
  3 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               22.65   7 
  4 Smith, Zach                  Flying AJ's Trac         22.70   9 
  5 Johnson, Rashaun             Unattached               22.75   6 
  6 Fussell, Christopher         Seattle U.               22.79  10 
  7 Mezzera, Jim                 Seattle U.               22.90   8 
  8 Barrett, Ryan                Unattached               23.06  10 
  9 jackson, freddy              Unattached               23.08   9 
 10 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oregon           23.13   7 
 11 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.               23.25   9 
 12 Wells, Dylan                 Western Oregon           23.29   8 
 13 Rogstad, Matt                Central Washingt         23.32   4 
 14 Benjamin, d'Andre            Seattle U.               23.35   4 
 15 Dudley II, Ronald            Unattached               23.63   6 
 16 Jackson, Aaron               Unattached               23.64   8 
 17 Nichols, Kincaid             Central Washingt         23.70   4 
 18 Estep, Blake                 Western Oregon           23.75   7 
 19 Grey, Andrew                 Western Washingt         23.77   1 
 20 Johnson, Bryce               Western Oregon           23.84   7 
 20 McMaster, Brian              Unattached               23.84   9 
 22 Waller Sr., Michael          Christ Life TC           23.89   5 
 23 Gruger, Shane                Western Washingt         23.91   8 
 24 Freeman, Chris               Western Oregon           23.92   5 
 25 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Washingt         23.94   2 
 26 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Pacific          24.20   2 
 26 Edwards, Darren              Western Washingt         24.20   3 
 28 David, Toby                  Western Washingt         24.22   3 
 29 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached               24.24   5 
 30 Miura, Joey                  Western Washingt         24.47   6 
 31 Smith Fraser, Jabari         Seattle U.               24.48   3 
 32 Crooks, Dylan                Western Washingt         24.60   3 
 33 Moen, Kevin                  Western Washingt         24.76   1 
 34 Poshusta, Robert             Seattle U.               25.08   2 
 35 Snyder, Maxx                 Western Washingt         25.14   1 
 36 Sweeney, Devlin              Seattle U.               25.57   2 
 37 Ellington, R                 Unattached               25.66   5 
 38 Wagner, Nathan               Seattle Pacific          26.16   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Ryosuke              Club Northwest         1:06.77   2 
  2 Mezzera, Tom                 Seattle U.             1:08.41   4 
  3 Sullivan, Daniel             Seattle U.             1:08.81   3 
  4 McMaster, Brian              Unattached             1:09.07   2 
  5 Walker, Sean                 Unattached             1:10.04   1 
  6 Rogstad, Matt                Central Washingt       1:11.09   1 
  7 Wargo, Ben                   Western Washingt       1:11.12   1 
  8 Kellogg, Abraham             Unattached             1:11.15   3 
  9 Dean, Austin                 Unattached             1:11.62   3 
 10 Russell, Branden             Unattached             1:11.67   3 
 11 Novy, Bradford               Unattached             1:11.69   4 
 12 Johnson, Carl                Western Washingt       1:14.19   1 
 13 Morales, Gabriel             Western Washingt       1:14.95   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Patten, Zeke             Western Oregon         4:15.84  
  2 Long, Jeff                   Western Oregon         4:16.90  
  3 Brown, Jessy                 Concordia (Ore.)       4:19.63  
  4 McCrary, Matt                Western Oregon         4:24.18  
  5 Cisneros, Cordero            Unattached             4:26.39  
  6 Berg, Erik                   Unattached             4:27.78  
  7 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's           4:30.49  
  8 Chaffee, Stuart              Unattached             4:38.02  
  9 Sprinkle, Dan                Western Oregon         4:39.53  
 10 Friesen, Daniel              Seattle Pacific        4:39.97  
 11 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Pacific        4:40.26  
 12 Caffrey, Noah                St. Martin's           4:44.49  
 13 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Unattached             4:45.20  
 14 Dull, Jeff                   Seattle Pacific        4:47.73  
 15 Nodine, Matt                 PAC Elite              4:49.48  
 16 Estrada, Hector              Seattle U.             4:49.54  
 17 Hamilton, Daniel             Seattle Pacific        4:53.55  
 18 McKay, Tom                   Seattle Pacific        4:53.94  
 19 Henry, Chris                 Seattle U.             4:54.25  
 20 Simon, Meron                 Unattached             4:54.72  
 21 Hamilton, Andrew             Seattle Pacific        4:57.91  
 22 Boen, Mark                   Unattached             5:01.34  
 23 Barr, Clinton                St. Martin's           5:33.57  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Govier, Brian                Washington             1:54.66   1 
  2 Styrk, Ryan                  Washington             1:55.18   1 
  3 Soberanis, Ryan              Washington             1:55.33   1 
  4 Ordona, Logan                UNAT Wash              1:55.84   1 
  5 Seely, Nathan                PAC Elite              1:56.23   1 
  6 Ramirez, Douglas             Runnin' Fresh          1:58.15   2 
  7 Lockard, Curt                Warner Pacific         2:00.17   1 
  8 Larson, Kyle                 Western Oregon         2:00.45   2 
  9 smith, matt                  Unattached             2:01.28   1 
 10 Webb, Abe                    Western Oregon         2:01.90   2 
 11 Massari, Zach                Western Oregon         2:02.46   1 
 12 Timpe, Braden                Unattached             2:07.91   2 
 13 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Pacific        2:10.15   2 
 14 Estrada, Hector              Seattle U.             2:14.34   2 
 15 Suazo, Jacob                 St. Martin's           2:22.04   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spady, Kelly                 Unattached            14:21.72  
  2 Swarthout, Jordan            Unattached            14:31.80  
  3 Riak, John                   St. Martin's          14:32.71  
  4 Garner, Eric                 Unattached            14:38.45  
  5 Bromka, Alec                 Unattached            14:42.21  
  6 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound           14:46.53  
  7 Reed, Chris                  Western Oregon        14:51.23  
  8 Bywater, Joey                Unattached            14:56.82  
  9 Burck, Eric                  Concordia (Ore.)      14:59.72  
 10 Park, Jeremy                 Unattached            15:14.32  
 11 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's          15:17.85  
 12 Price, Josiah                St. Martin's          15:24.06  
 13 Karr, Nik                    Western Oregon        15:26.56  
 14 Rakestraw, Brian             Evergreen St.         15:33.23  
 15 Kulvi, Trevor                Central Washingt      15:34.91  
 16 Jenkins, Cory                PAC Elite             15:39.95  
 17 Terry, Darrell               Western Oregon        15:50.28  
 18 Bradley, Tim                 Unattached            16:19.00  
 19 Jakobsen, Casper             Western Washingt      16:24.17  
 20 Harvey, Nicholas             St. Martin's          16:32.18  
 21 Burke, Mark                  PAC Elite             16:47.73  
 -- Abbott, Austin               UNAT Wash                  DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oregon            8.59q  2 
  2 Johnson, Rashaun             Unattached                8.73q  3 
  3 Kendrick, Michael            Western Oregon            8.78q  1 
  4 Grey, Andrew                 Western Washingt          8.92q  1 
  5 Werner, Jordan               Western Oregon            9.04q  2 
  6 Sweeney, Devlin              Seattle U.                9.07   2 
  7 Benjamin, d'Andre            Seattle U.                9.13   1 
  8 Shelby, Robert               Unattached                9.15   3 
  9 Neary, Devon                 1911 TC                   9.28   3 
 10 Wargo, Ben                   Western Washingt          9.30   1 
 11 Moen, Kevin                  Western Washingt          9.31   1 
 12 Myhre, Kevin                 Western Washingt          9.42   3 
 13 Poshusta, Robert             Seattle U.                9.58   2 
 14 Morales, Gabriel             Western Washingt          9.90   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oregon            8.51  
  2 Johnson, Rashaun             Unattached                8.82  
  3 Grey, Andrew                 Western Washingt          8.83  
  4 Werner, Jordan               Western Oregon            8.93  
  5 Kendrick, Michael            Western Oregon            9.51  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Oregon  'A'                                 3:24.07  
     1) Estep, Blake                    2) Loscutoff, Andy                
     3) Mott, Ashtin                    4) Udell, Zeb                     
  2 Western Washington  'A'                             3:26.15  
     1) Edwards, Darren                 2) David, Toby                    
     3) Wargo, Ben                      4) Myhre, Kevin                   
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:32.90  
     1) Sullivan, Daniel                2) Stanfield, Zach                
     3) Mezzera, Jim                    4) Martinez, Jude                 
  4 Western Washington  'B'                             3:37.45  
     1) Johnson, Carl                   2) Gruger, Shane                  
     3) Morales, Gabriel                4) Villanueva, Phillip            
  5 Seattle U.  'B'                                     3:41.91  
     1) Mezzera, Tom                    2) Fussell, Christopher           
     3) Benjamin, d'Andre               4) Poshusta, Robert               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Unattached               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bailey, Cameron              Central Washingt         2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 johnson, anthony             High Voltage Tra        J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taiwo, Jeremy                Washington               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Brockman, Keefe              UNAT-Western Was         1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon           1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Vetter, Jake                 UNAT Wash               J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sweeney, Devlin              Seattle U.              J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Moncrief, Milan              UNAT Wash                1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jared              Washington               5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vu, Ryan                     UNAT Wash               J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Byers, Tyson                 Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Washingt         4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.67 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 McCoy, Scott                 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Oudekirk, Austin             UNAT Wash                4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Ryan                  Western Washingt         4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Woodard, Hayden              Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Borer, Bryce                 Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Schieber, Kevin              Western Washingt         4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 10 Millson, Michael             Western Washingt         4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Hoza, Nick                   Western Washingt         4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Stark, Richard               Club Northwest              NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Rosenberg, Cal               Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Nicoletti, Paul              Unattached                  NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Clarke, Michael              Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Lloyd, Will                  Western Washingt            NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Chavez, Ismael               Western Washingt            NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Seo, Irvin                   Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Lapke, Paul                  Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon           6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.54m  6.94m  6.80m            
  2 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached               6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  6.09m  5.87m           
  3 Narcisse, Narc               Unattached               6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.66m  6.68m  6.50m           
  4 Smith, Zach                  Flying AJ's Trac         6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  6.62m  FOUL            
  5 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.               6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.35m  5.95m           
  6 hartwell, thomas             flying Aj's              6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.52m  FOUL            
  6 jackson, freddy              Unattached               6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.45m  6.52m  FOUL            
  6 Marr, Spencer                Unattached               6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.20m  6.37m           
  9 Felt, Justin                 Seattle Pacific          6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.33m  6.26m  6.43m            
 10 Holland, Kreig               Trinity Track Cl         6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  6.17m  6.41m            
 11 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Washingt         6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.37m  6.23m  6.12m            
 12 Cho, James                   Unattached               6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.93m  6.32m  6.13m            
 13 Johnson, Clayton             UNAT Wash                6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.10m  6.26m  6.29m            
 14 pollard, david               Unattached               6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.68m  5.84m  6.27m            
 15 McCune, Josh                 UNAT Wash                6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.22m  6.23m  5.62m            
 16 Odoemene, Udoka              Seattle U.               6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  6.10m  6.06m           
 17 Freeman, Chris               Western Oregon           5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.58m  5.88m           
 18 Kmett, Thomas                UNAT Wash                5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.83m            
 19 Nichols, Kincaid             Central Washingt         5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.69m  5.80m  5.57m            
 20 Ford, Adam                   Trinity Track Cl         5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.68m  5.63m  5.72m            
 21 Schmidt, Karl                Seattle Pacific          5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.61m  5.53m            
 22 Martinez, Jude               Seattle U.               5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.42m           
 23 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached               4.09m   13-05.00 
      FOUL  4.09m  3.48m           
 -- Bardwell, Julian             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott-Ellis, Stephan         Unattached              13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  FOUL  13.02m           
  2 Satterwhite, Tim             Western Washingt        13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.39m            
  3 Bailey, Cameron              Central Washingt        13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.88m  13.19m  13.08m            
  4 Holland, Kreig               Trinity Track Cl        13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.05m  13.14m  13.15m            
  5 McCune, Josh                 UNAT Wash               13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  10.77m  12.56m            
  6 Hickman, Josh                Albina RoadRunne        12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.55m  12.94m  12.51m           
  7 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Washingt        12.88m   42-03.25 
      PASS  PASS  12.88m            
  8 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.              12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.58m  11.95m  12.76m            
  9 Turner, James                Western Washingt        12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Cho, James                   Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Kmett, Thomas                UNAT Wash               12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  11.59m  12.65m            
 12 Odoemene, Udoka              Seattle U.              12.63m   41-05.25 
      11.39m  12.63m  12.62m            
 13 Carver, Ryan                 Unattached              12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.83m  FOUL  12.30m           
 14 Ford, Adam                   Trinity Track Cl        12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.79m  11.51m  12.03m            
 15 Bardwell, Julian             Unattached              12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Sam              St. Martin's            15.41m   50-06.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  15.41m  14.65m  14.22m  FOUL
  2 Levkiv, Andre                Unattached              14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  14.42m  13.91m  13.88m  14.44m  14.76m
  3 Varkevisser, Brandon         Western Washingt        14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  12.45m  13.15m  12.92m  FOUL  13.20m
  4 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m  13.86m  13.33m
  5 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          13.84m   45-05.00 
      12.55m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m  13.72m
  6 Middleton, Alverno           Puget Sound             13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Anderson, Marlyn             Unattached              13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.50m  13.54m  FOUL  13.37m  13.12m  13.58m
  7 Jensen, Mike                 Unattached              13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.04m  13.58m  13.47m  FOUL  12.46m  11.88m
  9 Taiwo, Jeremy                Washington              12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.23m  12.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Ramirez, Daniel              Unattached              12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.74m  12.20m            
 11 Elder, Ben                   Western Washingt        12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.34m  12.46m           
 12 Hoffman, Michael             UNAT-Western Was        12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.02m  12.57m  12.55m            
 13 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Washingt        12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.64m  12.32m  12.13m           
 14 Harrison, Alex               Western Washingt        12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.85m  12.02m            
 15 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oregon          11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.80m  11.59m           
 16 Foster, Stephen              Western Washingt        11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.12m  11.83m  11.53m           
 17 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington              11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.60m  11.68m  11.16m            
 18 Larson, Neil                 Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  10.67m         
 19 Skogsberg, Nik               Western Washingt        11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.93m  FOUL  11.08m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Michael             UNAT-Western Was        15.59m   51-01.75 
      FOUL  13.12m  15.59m  14.78m  FOUL  14.23m
  2 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          15.53m   50-11.50 
      14.52m  15.12m  13.24m  FOUL  15.53m  15.29m
  3 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oregon          14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.88m  13.86m  14.98m  FOUL  13.98m
  4 Elder, Ben                   Western Washingt        14.77m   48-05.50 
      13.75m  13.39m  14.77m  13.60m  14.31m  FOUL
  5 Washington, Sam              St. Martin's            14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  13.02m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ostler, Mychal               Central Washingt        14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  12.63m  14.14m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL
  7 Bailey, Greg                 Puget Sound             13.91m   45-07.75 
      11.03m  13.45m  13.74m  13.91m  FOUL  13.31m
  8 Middleton, Alverno           Puget Sound             13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m  13.44m
  9 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  12.19m  12.06m            
 10 Jensen, Mike                 Unattached              11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Ramirez, Daniel              Unattached              11.64m   38-02.25 
      10.93m  11.34m  11.64m           
 12 Foster, Stephen              Western Washingt        11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.71m  11.14m  FOUL         
 13 Nyland, David                UNAT Wash               10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.86m  FOUL           
 14 Varkevisser, Brandon         Western Washingt        10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.08m  10.65m  FOUL           
 15 Caster, Garret               Western Oregon          10.62m   34-10.25 
      8.66m  10.62m  9.44m            
 16 Reavis, Cody                 Western Oregon          10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Washingt         9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.97m  FOUL         
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks