MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2009 07:15 PM
                        HUSKY CLASSIC 2009 - 2/14/2009                         
                                  Seattle, WA                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    518 Skofstad, Amy                    Oregon                 8.00 
  2    625 Humphrey, Victoria               Sacramento St.         7.79 
  3   1011 Griffey, Princess Joy            Washington St.         7.47 
  4    891 Bryant, Zadia                    UNLV                   7.76 
  5    521 Worthen, Leah                    Oregon                 7.95 
  6    844 Hanlon, Margaret                 Unattached             7.79 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    708 Matthew, Sarah                   Stanford               7.45 
  2    784 Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis               8.15 
  3    894 Lawson, Lekeisha                 UNLV                   7.51 
  4    913 Wellington, Whitney              Utah                   7.74 
  5    136 Taylor, Ashley                   Cal St. Fullerto       7.92 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    144 Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid       8.05 
  2    813 Russell, Molly                   UC Riverside           7.88 
  3    255 Deyo, Krystal                    Eastern Washingt       7.61 
  4    185 Holmes, Kristin                  California             7.70 
  5   1016 Jensen, Angela                   Washington St.         7.90 
  6    968 Visoria, Lauren                  Washington             8.10 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    267 Nelson, Gale                     Eastern Washingt       8.05 
  2    424 Serrano, Analisa                 Nevada                 7.88 
  3    520 White, Mandy                     Oregon                 7.60 
  4    848 Smith, Kayla                     Unattached             7.71 
  5    171 Fair, Qiauna                     Cal St. Stanisla       7.90 
  6    772 Eckels, Stephanie                UC Davis               8.11 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    262 Long, Shannon                    Eastern Washingt       8.04 
  2    783 Theus, Nicole                    UC Davis               7.86 
  3    904 Woodley, Shahnel                 UNLV                   7.59 
  4    897 Maxwell, Candise                 UNLV                   7.73 
  5    137 Williams, Lauren                 Cal St. Fullerto       7.92 
  6    269 Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Washingt       8.11 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    123 Apelar, Krizia                   Cal St. Fullerto       8.00 
  2    899 Roach, Lindsay                   UNLV                   7.77 
  3    182 Garrett, Cherrelle               California             7.39 
  4    133 Short, Ciara                     Cal St. Fullerto       7.77 
  5    340 Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                  7.99 
  6    903 Tezeno, Meia                     UNLV                   7.77 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    152 Michaels, Lauren                 Cal St. Northrid       8.09 
  2    669 Essien, Latasha                  Seattle Pacific        7.88 
  3    154 Prier, Tara                      Cal St. Northrid       7.63 
  4    108 Agu, Oganna                      Cal Poly               7.63 
  5    186 Hunte, Robin                     California             7.90 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    642 Wright, Natalia                  Sacramento St.         8.25 
  2    127 Hanberg, Kristyne                Cal St. Fullerto       7.80 
  3    670 Hinton, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific        7.98 
  4    703 King, Arantxa                    Stanford               7.75 
  5    188 Lewis, Jacklyn                   California             7.94 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    199 Truluck, Emani                   California             8.00 
  2   1005 Clem, Morgan                     Washington St.         7.83 
  3    314 Johnson, Savannah                Flying Ajs             7.50 
  4    697 Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford               7.75 
  5    335 Laritz, Allyssa                  Idaho                  8.09 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    257 Frey, Sarah                      Eastern Washingt         NT 
  2    108 Agu, Oganna                      Cal Poly              25.20 
  3    267 Nelson, Gale                     Eastern Washingt      26.87 
  4    968 Visoria, Lauren                  Washington            27.00 
  5    335 Laritz, Allyssa                  Idaho                 26.19 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    327 Collins, Darcy                   Idaho                 26.02 
  2    256 Felderman, Kristin               Eastern Washingt      26.58 
  3    418 Minyard, Regal                   Nevada                26.22 
  4    254 Davis, Shene                     Eastern Washingt      26.31 
  5    959 Nichols, Taylor                  Washington            26.80 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    898 Polee, Talyah                    UNLV                  25.77 
  2    123 Apelar, Krizia                   Cal St. Fullerto      25.81 
  3    506 Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                25.80 
  4    903 Tezeno, Meia                     UNLV                  25.81 
  5    266 McNairy, Alex                    Eastern Washingt      26.05 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    421 Pate, April                      Nevada                25.50 
  2    899 Roach, Lindsay                   UNLV                  25.63 
  3    143 Cox, Jasmine                     Cal St. Northrid      25.98 
  4    425 Smith, Polly                     Nevada                25.59 
  5    891 Bryant, Zadia                    UNLV                  25.85 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    810 Oniah, Chinwe                    UC Riverside          25.30 
  2    142 Cooper, Tanisha                  Cal St. Northrid      25.49 
  3    669 Essien, Latasha                  Seattle Pacific       25.43 
  4    896 Lowe, Christine                  UNLV                  25.43 
  5    334 Hall, Keli                       Idaho                 25.74 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    186 Hunte, Robin                     California            25.20 
  2    147 Harrison, Jackie                 Cal St. Northrid      25.41 
  3    424 Serrano, Analisa                 Nevada                25.32 
  4    845 Keeping, Cassie                  Unattached            25.34 
  5    783 Theus, Nicole                    UC Davis              25.50 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    913 Wellington, Whitney              Utah                  24.98 
  2    181 Dixon, Kayla                     California            25.25 
  3    897 Maxwell, Candise                 UNLV                  25.21 
  4    340 Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                 25.22 
  5    625 Humphrey, Victoria               Sacramento St.        25.17 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2    909 McAllister-Birkeland, Haley      Utah                  25.19 
  3    802 Gatewood, Ashley                 UC Riverside          25.20 
  4    811 Reid, Lauren                     UC Riverside          25.15 
  5    436 Perkins, Kim                     New Mexico            25.29 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2    904 Woodley, Shahnel                 UNLV                  25.10 
  3    269 Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Washingt      25.03 
  4    513 Pearson, Lyndsay                 Oregon                25.03 
  5    511 McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                25.10 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2    331 Goodman, Lindsay                 Idaho                 24.94 
  3    633 Nelson, Brianna                  Sacramento St.        24.90 
  4   1005 Clem, Morgan                     Washington St.        24.90 
  5    844 Hanlon, Margaret                 Unattached            24.94 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2    813 Russell, Molly                   UC Riverside          24.75 
  3    262 Long, Shannon                    Eastern Washingt      24.87 
  4    519 Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                24.75 
  5    521 Worthen, Leah                    Oregon                24.85 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  2    127 Hanberg, Kristyne                Cal St. Fullerto      24.59 
  3   1011 Griffey, Princess Joy            Washington St.        24.46 
  4    520 White, Mandy                     Oregon                24.50 
  5    894 Lawson, Lekeisha                 UNLV                  24.70 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  2    455 Abdulai, Ruky                    Nike                  24.24 
  3    182 Garrett, Cherrelle               California            23.83 
  4    185 Holmes, Kristin                  California            24.19 
  5    133 Short, Ciara                     Cal St. Fullerto      24.33 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1029 Williams, Jalisa                 Washington St.      1:01.19 
  2    261 Johnston, Olivia                 Eastern Washingt    1:00.87 
  3    626 Jackson, Nicole                  Sacramento St.        59.80 
  4    109 Calahan, Colleen                 Cal Poly            1:00.50 
  5    638 Thomas, Brittany                 Sacramento St.      1:00.95 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    272 Stabl, Ashley                    Eastern Washingt      59.53 
  2    781 Reed, Kiara                      UC Davis              59.16 
  3    670 Hinton, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific       58.50 
  4    119 Samuels, Jhana                   Cal Poly              59.15 
  5    112 Grimes, Whitney                  Cal Poly              59.45 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    256 Felderman, Kristin               Eastern Washingt      58.15 
  3    181 Dixon, Kayla                     California            57.95 
  4    815 Williams, Diahann                UC Riverside          58.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    907 Kaplar, Chelsey                  Utah                  57.93 
  2    436 Perkins, Kim                     New Mexico            57.80 
  3   1008 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica          Washington St.        57.74 
  4    896 Lowe, Christine                  UNLV                  57.75 
  5    149 Hoffman, Brenna                  Cal St. Northrid      57.93 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    266 McNairy, Alex                    Eastern Washingt      57.65 
  2    849 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette          Unattached            57.60 
  3   1006 Crabb, Brittnay                  Washington St.        57.50 
  4    945 Finch, Lindsay                   Washington            57.50 
  5    111 Gallion, Denise                  Cal Poly              57.62 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    339 Rey, AshLee                      Idaho                 57.42 
  3    806 Macias, Michelle                 UC Riverside          57.11 
  4    257 Frey, Sarah                      Eastern Washingt      57.22 
  5    773 Eke, Ugo                         UC Davis              57.40 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    142 Cooper, Tanisha                  Cal St. Northrid      56.89 
  2    334 Hall, Keli                       Idaho                 56.85 
  3    950 Glass, Joi                       Washington            56.82 
  4    147 Harrison, Jackie                 Cal St. Northrid      56.85 
  5    627 Keshinro, Morinsola              Sacramento St.        56.88 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    152 Michaels, Lauren                 Cal St. Northrid      56.75 
  2    625 Humphrey, Victoria               Sacramento St.        56.54 
  3    713 O'Hare, Joy                      Stanford              56.50 
  4    196 Smith, Evelyn                    California            56.52 
  5    633 Nelson, Brianna                  Sacramento St.        56.54 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1003 Brown, Brianne                   Washington St.        56.07 
  2    946 Finley, Amber                    Washington            56.15 
  3   1066 Siler, Ellie                     Western Washingt      55.67 
  4    710 Menzies, Ashley                  Stanford              55.75 
  5    910 Patterson, Ashley                Utah                  56.13 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    847 Pearse, Anastasia                Unattached            55.80 
  2    804 Hundley, TreAna                  UC Riverside          55.80 
  3    814 Williams, Ashley                 UC Riverside          55.53 
  4   1019 King, Lorraine                   Washington St.        56.01 
  5    816 Young, Marina                    UC Riverside          55.77 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    154 Prier, Tara                      Cal St. Northrid      55.00 
  2    179 Bonty, Kandi                     California            54.44 
  3    715 Otu, Idara                       Stanford              53.00 
  4    200 Turner, Brook                    California            53.64 
  5    143 Cox, Jasmine                     Cal St. Northrid      54.52 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    427 Works, Christy                   Nevada              2:18.57 
  2    553 Brown, Jackie                    Oregon State        2:17.00 
  3    937 Aurigemma, Nicole                Washington          2:14.01 
  4    630 Marchini, Lora                   Sacramento St.      2:17.40 
  5    640 Wagner, Mary                     Sacramento St.      2:18.10 
  6    962 Sauvage, Stephanie               Washington          2:15.32 
  7    918 Meyer, Alexis                    Utah State          2:18.74 
  8    628 Leal, Jodie                      Sacramento St.      2:18.90 
  9    265 Matthews, Lauren                 Eastern Washingt    2:19.01 
 10    149 Hoffman, Brenna                  Cal St. Northrid    2:20.21 
 11    152 Michaels, Lauren                 Cal St. Northrid    2:20.76 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    173 Montgomery, April                Cal St. Stanisla    2:12.00 
  2    341 Schaffer, Lauren                 Idaho               2:12.74 
  3    425 Smith, Polly                     Nevada              2:12.99 
  4   1063 Johnson, Rachael                 Western Washingt    2:15.42 
  5      1 Cary, Janette                    Adams State         2:13.95 
  6    666 Edwards, Arianna                 San Francisco       2:14.00 
  7    667 O'Neal, Hannah                   San Francisco       2:16.00 
  8    131 Loutisis, Jazzmenn               Cal St. Fullerto    2:14.01 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1088 Walker, Afiya                    Wyoming             2:10.20 
  2    953 Kirschman, Lindsey               Washington          2:12.03 
  3    438 Wright, Andrea                   New Mexico          2:12.00 
  4     85 Edwards, Sarah                   BYU                 2:10.84 
  5    180 Clark, Brazile                   California          2:11.50 
  6    682 Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser        2:11.80 
  7    681 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser        2:11.95 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    641 Wallace, Lea                     Sacramento St.      2:09.10 
  2    719 Thielke, Claire                  Stanford            2:08.00 
  3    485 Mayfield, Amanda                 Oklahoma            2:08.42 
  4    911 Shapard, Chelsea                 Utah                2:08.83 
  5     87 Mazan, Sandra                    BYU                 2:08.94 
  6    716 Pennington, Kaylin               Stanford            2:09.00 
  7    709 McCurdy, Sarah                   Stanford            2:09.00 
  8    464 Codd, Nikki                      Northern Arizona    2:09.01 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1020 Layman, Anna                     Washington St.      2:04.03 
  2   1101 Johnstone, Rebecca               Valley Royals            NT 
  3    698 Duhon, Madeline                  Stanford            2:08.00 
  4     84 Cramer, Lacey                    BYU                 2:06.47 
  5    504 Buckman, Zoe                     Oregon              2:06.50 
  6    705 Lattanzi, Maria                  Stanford            2:07.00 
  7    636 Robinson, Renisha                Sacramento St.      2:07.40 
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    939 Bonner, Ellie                    Washington               NT 
  2    955 Linnell, Allison                 Washington          4:59.32 
  3    592 Keaveny, Elizabeth               Portland            5:02.00 
  4    229 Wetzel, Rose                     Club Northwest      5:02.23 
  5    330 Digby, Erica                     Idaho               5:06.13 
  6    914 Chugg, Jessie                    Utah State          5:04.26 
  7   1060 O'Brien, Eimear                  Western Kentucky    5:05.02 
  8     43 Urban, Marissa                   Arizona             5:05.70 
  9    629 Lewis, Erin                      Sacramento St.      5:03.70 
 10    921 Taylor, Allison                  Utah State          5:06.24 
 11    426 Tandy, Tiffany                   Nevada              5:08.00 
 12    342 Schoch, Teegan                   Idaho               5:09.66 
 13    555 Cruz, Lorine                     Oregon State        5:10.00 
 14    917 Holt, Alicia                     Utah State          5:12.64 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    775 Gailey, Jenna                    UC Davis            5:01.00 
  2    236 Hanenburg, Emily                 Colorado            4:55.00 
  3   1023 Sandoval, Marisa                 Washington St.      4:55.90 
  4   1024 Smollack, Mietra                 Washington St.      4:56.44 
  5    944 Collins, Emily                   Washington          4:57.32 
  6    920 Stratton, Erin                   Utah State          4:57.87 
  7      1 Cary, Janette                    Adams State         4:58.00 
  8    505 Crossman, Bronwyn                Oregon              4:58.00 
  9    512 Michel, Claire                   Oregon              4:58.00 
 10    902 Stoate, Isabelle                 UNLV                4:58.50 
 11    432 Darling, Alex                    New Mexico          4:59.00 
 12    590 Hailey, Theresa                  Portland            4:59.00 
 13    593 Knettles, Hailey                 Portland            5:02.00 
 14    671 Larson, Janae                    Seattle Pacific     4:59.48 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    382 Barclay, Missy                   Long Beach St.      4:55.00 
  2    223 Sim, Heather                     Caltaf              4:51.00 
  3    752 Souter, Jennifer                 Tisdale Track Cl    4:49.53 
  4     42 Splittberger, Shelly             Arizona             4:51.40 
  5    556 Masterson, Casey                 Oregon State        4:49.00 
  6    841 Buchanan, Dana                   Unattached          4:52.00 
  7    233 Coburn, Emma                     Colorado            4:52.00 
  8    465 Hancock, Vanessa                 Northern Arizona    4:53.00 
  9    717 Reese, Kristin                   Stanford            4:53.00 
 10    696 Collison, Claire                 Stanford            4:54.00 
 11    591 Hemphill, Natalie                Portland            4:54.00 
 12    383 Harris, Carly                    Long Beach St.      4:55.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    683 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser        4:45.32 
  2    566 Noecker, Meghan                  Penn State          4:45.00 
  3    964 Schutte, Bailey                  Washington          4:51.87 
  4    466 Lawrence, Haley                  Northern Arizona    4:48.00 
  5   1007 Egami, Lisa                      Washington St.      4:48.90 
  6    672 Larson, Jane                     Seattle Pacific     4:51.46 
  7    484 Engel, Jessica                   Oklahoma            4:49.50 
  8    940 Brown, Andrea                    Washington          4:51.32 
  9    565 Lane, Caitlin                    Penn State          4:45.00 
 10    463 Mann, Ali                        Nike Team Run L.    4:47.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     92 Wagner, Angela                   BYU                 4:38.50 
  2    695 Chetelat, Laurynne               Stanford            4:40.00 
  3    307 McShine, Pilar                   Florida State       4:36.00 
  4    486 Waters, Kelly                    Oklahoma            4:43.00 
  5    943 Campbell, Kailey                 Washington          4:44.32 
  6     68 Canterbury, Jaime                Azusa Pacific       4:45.00 
  7    567 Rosenfeld, Leah                  Penn State          4:45.46 
  8      4 Monroe, Sofia                    Adams State         4:45.00 
  9    801 Evans, Danielle                  UC Riverside        4:45.00 
 10     69 Kipwambok, Jacky                 Azusa Pacific       4:45.00 
 11     89 Palmer, Katie                    BYU                 4:45.32 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    932 Howard, Julia                    Valley Royals       4:38.22 
  2    308 Snow, Linzi                      Florida State       4:37.00 
  3   1072 Anderson, Emily                  William & Mary      4:37.00 
  4    673 Pixler, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific     4:37.11 
  5    938 Babcock, Christine               Washington          4:38.32 
  6    456 Begley, Amy                      Nike                4:38.33 
  7    694 Centrowitz, Lauren               Stanford            4:38.00 
  8    700 Follmar, Alicia                  Stanford            4:39.00 
  9     71 Vaughn, Sara                     Boulder Running     4:40.02 
 10    807 Martinez, Brenda                 UC Riverside        4:39.00 
 11    502 Blood, Nicole                    Oregon              4:38.50 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    126 Griffith, Erin                   Cal St. Fullerto    9:58.80 
  2   1002 Andrews, Amanda                  Washington St.      9:59.07 
  3   1132 Johnston, Hilary                 Calgary                  NT 
  4     39 Henson, Hanna                    Arizona            10:00.00 
  5   1060 O'Brien, Eimear                  Western Kentucky   10:02.56 
  6   1010 Foley, Michelly                  Washington St.     10:04.97 
  7    589 Davis, Lyndy                     Portland           10:05.00 
  8    596 Tegelaar, Marit                  Portland           10:05.00 
  9    116 McCarey, Bridie                  Cal Poly           10:05.14 
 10    412 Gramly, Amanda                   Nevada             10:06.00 
 11    554 Chesimet, Abby                   Oregon State       10:07.00 
 12    239 Slack, Kaylen                    Colorado           10:10.00 
 13    234 Cumming, Katie                   Colorado           10:10.00 
 14    557 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah          Oregon State       10:11.00 
 15   1131 Stenning, Faye                   Calgary                  NT 
 16    916 Hilton, Ruth                     Utah State         10:17.45 
 17    919 Quinn, Kim                       Utah State         10:20.84 
 18    637 Sahli, Erica                     Sacramento St.     10:32.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    469 Rojas, Nell                      Northern Arizona    9:49.00 
  2    966 Stopa, Amanda                    Washington          9:49.32 
  3     54 Olding, Sunni                    Arizona State       9:50.00 
  4    935 Anderson, Brooke                 Washington          9:48.35 
  5   1026 Trane, Sara                      Washington St.      9:47.38 
  6    430 Bowerman, Laura                  New Mexico          9:50.00 
  7    761 Moran, Deirdre                   U. of Victoria      9:50.00 
  8     55 Prescott, Lindsay                Arizona State       9:50.00 
  9    760 Jean, Claire                     U. of Victoria      9:50.00 
 10     41 Moen, Hannah                     Arizona             9:51.00 
 11    665 Bowler, Nicole                   San Francisco       9:52.00 
 12    222 Dressler, Tara                   Caltaf              9:51.00 
 13    189 Maier, Deborah                   California         10:00.00 
 14    763 Spearing, Kerry                  U. of Victoria      9:50.00 
 15   1102 Layne, Amy                       BYU                      NT 
 16    762 Skinner, Shauna                  U. of Victoria      9:50.00 
 17    235 Gioscia, Rachel                  Colorado            9:55.00 
 18    238 Sawyer, Allison                  Colorado            9:55.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    846 Lawrence, Collier                Unattached               NT 
  2    805 Lopez, Lisa                      UC Riverside        9:38.18 
  3    693 Amaro, Emilie                    Stanford            9:39.00 
  4    712 Niehaus, Kate                    Stanford            9:39.00 
  5    483 Barker-McCurry, Andrija          Oiselle Running     9:39.00 
  6    231 Helm, Stephanie                  College of Idaho    9:49.00 
  7    124 Gonzales, Grace                  Cal St. Fullerto    9:41.01 
  8   1059 Jesang, Janet                    Western Kentucky    9:41.30 
  9    758 Arsenault, Marilyn               U. of Victoria      9:41.50 
 10    707 Marcy, Stephanie                 Stanford            9:42.00 
 11    714 O'Meara, Maddie                  Stanford            9:44.00 
 12   1086 Higgins, Emily                   Wyoming             9:44.54 
 13    782 Scott, Lorin                     UC Davis            9:46.13 
 14    153 Morejon, Lilyanna                Cal St. Northrid    9:47.90 
 15    753 Souter, Jodi                     Tisdale Track Cl    9:53.32 
 16    184 Greggor, Alison                  California          9:48.20 
 17    901 Shearer, Jennifer                UNLV                9:48.50 
 18     56 Spadafino, Angela                Arizona State       9:48.66 
 19    336 Lee-Painter, Allix               Idaho               9:50.45 
 20     38 Callahan, Margaret               Arizona             9:50.20 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    457 Lambie, Ari                      Nike                8:55.32 
  2    306 Kuijken, Susan                   Florida State       8:58.14 
  3    949 Follett, Katie                   Washington          9:15.34 
  4    467 Leutert, Astrid                  Northern Arizona    9:34.76 
  5   1099 Grace, Allison                   Zap Fitness         9:19.63 
  6   1108 Scherf, Lindsay                  Oregon                   NT 
  7    310 Willemse, Lydia                  Florida State       9:20.00 
  8    954 Lawrence, Marie                  Washington          9:20.33 
  9    468 Pohl, Veronica                   Northern Arizona    9:22.85 
 10    759 Hinther, Ashley                  U. of Victoria      9:35.57 
 11    933 MacGregor, Meredith              Valley Royals       9:30.38 
 12    771 Conley, Kim                      UC Davis            9:30.77 
 13     40 Lagat, Irine                     Arizona             9:30.85 
 14    433 Gibson, Ashley                   New Mexico          9:31.00 
 15    843 Gonzalez, isley                  Unattached          9:39.56 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      8 Wood, Heather                    Adams State        17:00.00 
  2      5 Mullenbach, Lavenna              Adams State        17:00.00 
  3   1104 Frye, Sarah                      BYU                      NT 
  4    664 Born, Michelle                   San Francisco      17:03.00 
  5     88 McCurdy, Jocelyn                 BYU                17:05.00 
  6   1085 Davis, Alysha                    Wyoming            17:08.25 
  7   1060 O'Brien, Eimear                  Western Kentucky   17:10.25 
  8    809 Olivas, Cristina                 UC Riverside       17:11.26 
  9    675 Hansen, Katie                    Seattle U.         17:15.00 
 10    302 Rudkin, Jane                     Eugene Running C   17:15.00 
 11     74 Shiell, Marbeth                  Butler             17:19.20 
 12    901 Shearer, Jennifer                UNLV               17:23.43 
 13    128 Hernandez, Yomaira               Cal St. Fullerto   17:29.40 
 14    343 Veseth, Julia                    Idaho              18:05.00 
 15   1009 Farrar, Emily                    Washington St.     17:30.00 
 16    268 Nickelson, Amber                 Eastern Washingt   17:53.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    232 Barringer, Jenny                 Colorado           15:48.00 
  2    942 Campbell, Anita                  Washington         15:58.44 
  3    889 Marchand, Racheal                University of Io         NT 
  4    564 Franek, Bridget                  Penn State         16:09.39 
  5     53 Kingma, Jenna                    Arizona State      16:14.05 
  6     52 Kielty, Ali                      Arizona State      16:17.04 
  7    963 Saylor, Lauren                   Washington         16:18.88 
  8    569 Spring, Cheryl                   Penn State         16:25.00 
  9    429 Archer, Nicky                    New Mexico         16:30.00 
 10    503 Bridgmon, Mattie                 Oregon             16:08.00 
 11    431 Corrigan, Michelle               New Mexico         16:32.00 
 12    594 Morgan, Dana                     Portland           16:30.00 
 13   1059 Jesang, Janet                    Western Kentucky   16:39.54 
 14   1058 Haws, Natalie                    Weber State        16:32.47 
 15    595 Nova, Adrienne                   Portland           16:47.46 
 16    776 Gregg, Kaitlin                   UC Davis           16:44.15 
 17   1065 Porter, Sarah                    Western Washingt   16:50.00 
 18     83 Andrews, Katy                    BYU                16:52.50 
 19   1103 Lemmon, Cecily                   BYU                      NT 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    506 Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                 9.20 
  2    706 Liehr, Whitney                   Stanford               8.81 
  3    897 Maxwell, Candise                 UNLV                   8.70 
  4    639 Violett, Ericka                  Sacramento St.         8.70 
  5    252 Borders, Christy                 Eastern Washingt       9.62 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    519 Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                 8.65 
  2    936 Ankton, Falesha                  Washington             8.43 
  3    332 Gordon, Christie                 Idaho                  8.49 
  4    770 Boulat, Johanne                  UC Davis               9.20 
  5    626 Jackson, Nicole                  Sacramento St.         9.36 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    253 Coombs, Michelle                 Eastern Washingt       9.69 
  2    199 Truluck, Emani                   California             8.93 
  3    956 Martin, Syreeta                  Washington             8.68 
  4   1087 Schmitz, Jennifer                Wyoming                8.78 
  5    768 Azevedo, Chelsea                 UC Davis               9.15 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    420 Neil, Aubrie                     Nevada                 9.35 
  2    895 Long, Rachael                    UNLV                   8.90 
  3    409 Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada                 8.90 
  4    144 Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid       8.87 
  5   1105 Roy, Natalie                     Cal Poly                 NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1019 King, Lorraine                   Washington St.         8.64 
  2    907 Kaplar, Chelsey                  Utah                   8.90 
  3    878 Fuller, Liz                      Unattached-UW            NT 
  4     67 Day, Sharon                      Asics                  8.82 
  5    778 Jackson, Anikia                  UC Davis               9.20 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    331 Goodman, Lindsay                 Idaho                  9.35 
  2    511 McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                 8.88 
  3    324 Bergland, Heather                Idaho                  8.39 
  4    908 LeRoy, Brianna                   Utah                   8.88 
  5    261 Johnston, Olivia                 Eastern Washingt       9.25 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    340 Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                  9.96 
  2    784 Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis               8.97 
  3    903 Tezeno, Meia                     UNLV                   8.69 
  4    410 Deckard, Gina                    Nevada                 8.71 
  5    327 Collins, Darcy                   Idaho                  9.08 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    272 Stabl, Ashley                    Eastern Washingt       9.62 
  2   1029 Williams, Jalisa                 Washington St.         8.92 
  3   1016 Jensen, Angela                   Washington St.         8.67 
  4    513 Pearson, Lyndsay                 Oregon                 8.79 
  5    258 Friese, Chelsi                   Eastern Washingt       9.16 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    900 Schreiner, Claire                UNLV                   9.78 
  2   1006 Crabb, Brittnay                  Washington St.         8.97 
  3    137 Williams, Lauren                 Cal St. Fullerto       8.69 
  4    424 Serrano, Analisa                 Nevada                 8.77 
  5    624 Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.         9.15 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Western Washington  'A'                              3:53.31 
     1) 1062 Dimmitt, Heidi             2) 1061 Brownell, Sarah           
     3) 1064 O'Connell, Megan           4) 1066 Siler, Ellie              
  2  Eastern Washington  'A'                              3:55.35 
     1) 266 McNairy, Alex               2) 257 Frey, Sarah                
     3) 265 Matthews, Lauren            4) 272 Stabl, Ashley              
  3  Washington St.  'B'                                  3:59.29 
     1) 1003 Brown, Brianne             2) 1013 Hedel, Caroline           
     3) 1029 Williams, Jalisa           4) 1006 Crabb, Brittnay           
  4  Washington  'B'                                      3:57.00 
     1) 968 Visoria, Lauren             2) 945 Finch, Lindsay             
     3) 953 Kirschman, Lindsey          4) 944 Collins, Emily             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  UC Davis  'A'                                        3:54.00 
     1) 772 Eckels, Stephanie           2) 769 Babers, Alana              
     3) 781 Reed, Kiara                 4) 773 Eke, Ugo                   
  2  Nevada  'A'                                          3:52.25 
     1) 425 Smith, Polly                2) 413 Hill, Schavi               
     3) 424 Serrano, Analisa            4) 421 Pate, April                
  3  Idaho  'A'                                           3:51.89 
     1) 334 Hall, Keli                  2) 339 Rey, AshLee                
     3) 341 Schaffer, Lauren            4) 328 Covington, Alyssa          
  4  Adams State  'A'                                     3:50.91 
     1) 7 Williams, Michele             2) 2 Grasmick, Lindsey            
     3) 3 Gylling, Amanda               4) 4 Monroe, Sofia                
  5  Unlv  'A'                                            3:52.52 
     1) 896 Lowe, Christine             2) 894 Lawson, Lekeisha           
     3) 899 Roach, Lindsay              4) 904 Woodley, Shahnel           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Oregon  'A'                                          3:48.00 
     1) 522 Tba 1,                      2) 500 Tba 2,                     
     3) 523 Tba 3,                      4) 501 Tba 4,                     
  2  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                              3:45.62 
     1) 142 Cooper, Tanisha             2) 152 Michaels, Lauren           
     3) 147 Harrison, Jackie            4) 149 Hoffman, Brenna            
  3  Washington  'A'                                      3:47.88 
     1) 950 Glass, Joi                  2) 956 Martin, Syreeta            
     3) 946 Finley, Amber               4) 936 Ankton, Falesha            
  4  Stanford  'B'                                        3:48.00 
     1) 705 Lattanzi, Maria             2) 704 Kvist, Josephine           
     3) 703 King, Arantxa               4) 706 Liehr, Whitney             
  5  UC Riverside  'A'                                    3:45.03 
     1) 804 Hundley, TreAna             2) 816 Young, Marina              
     3) 806 Macias, Michelle            4) 814 Williams, Ashley           
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Washington St.  'A'                                  3:44.56 
     1) 1019 King, Lorraine             2) 1008 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica   
     3) 1011 Griffey, Princess Joy      4) 1020 Layman, Anna              
  2  Stanford  'A'                                        3:40.00 
     1) 697 Dixon-Smith, Brittni        2) 715 Otu, Idara                 
     3) 719 Thielke, Claire             4) 713 O'Hare, Joy                
  3  California  'A'                                      3:45.00 
     1) 179 Bonty, Kandi                2) 200 Turner, Brook              
     3) 196 Smith, Evelyn               4) 181 Dixon, Kayla               
  4  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                               3:44.41 
     1) 127 Hanberg, Kristyne           2) 137 Williams, Lauren           
     3) 136 Taylor, Ashley              4) 133 Short, Ciara               
  5  Utah  'A'                                            3:43.93 
     1) 910 Patterson, Ashley           2) 907 Kaplar, Chelsey            
     3) 913 Wellington, Whitney         4) 911 Shapard, Chelsea           
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    878 Fuller, Liz                      Unattached-UW         1.72m 
  2    139 Babb, Candyce                    Cal St. Northrid      1.51m 
  3    275 Wamsley, Jennifer                Eastern Washingt      1.53m 
  4    624 Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.        1.53m 
  5    263 Lowe, Irene                      Eastern Washingt      1.58m 
  6    327 Collins, Darcy                   Idaho                 1.67m 
  7    879 Soules, Caroline                 Unattached-UW         1.70m 
  8    114 Klein, Sara                      Cal Poly              1.67m 
  9    900 Schreiner, Claire                UNLV                  1.67m 
 10    326 Chadez, Breeana                  Idaho                 1.68m 
 11    117 Moore, Lauren                    Cal Poly              1.68m 
 12    621 Celma, Baiba                     Sacramento St.        1.69m 
 13   1126 Lombardo, Ally                   Masters                  NH 
 14   1138 Jensen, Alyssa                   Unattached               NH 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    407 Beasley, Cortney                 Nevada                1.70m 
  2    508 Kelly, Jasmine                   Oregon                1.70m 
  3    125 Gonzalez, Sandy                  Cal St. Fullerto      1.70m 
  4    145 Gonder, Desirae                  Cal St. Northrid      1.82m 
  5    957 McNamee, Kelly                   Washington            1.75m 
  6    803 Han, Karen                       UC Riverside          1.70m 
  7    192 Meister, Kristen                 California            1.82m 
  8    674 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Pacific       1.73m 
  9    121 Sisler, Whitney                  Cal Poly              1.73m 
 10    408 Boice, Amanda                    Nevada                1.75m 
 11    699 Flippin, Tessa                   Stanford              1.75m 
 12    406 Avery, La Tijera                 Nevada                1.75m 
 13    840 Brogdon, Jenny                   Unattached            1.75m 
 14    191 McPherson, Inika                 California            1.81m 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    258 Friese, Chelsi                   Eastern Washingt      3.85m 
  2    635 Pimentel, Jessica                Sacramento St.        3.36m 
  3    175 Wunder, Cleary                   Cal St. Stanisla      3.40m 
  4    958 Mudlo, Kelly                     Washington            3.50m 
  5    435 Majumdar, Aditi                  New Mexico            3.50m 
  6    965 Shimada, Kelsey                  Washington            3.50m 
  7    138 Allen, Cristi                    Cal St. Northrid      3.51m 
  8    146 Hamilton, Brittany               Cal St. Northrid      3.53m 
  9    174 Warren-Burlingham, Andrea        Cal St. Stanisla      3.55m 
 10    273 Stratton, Erika                  Eastern Washingt      3.55m 
 11    148 Hill, Megan                      Cal St. Northrid      3.58m 
 12    947 Fjeran, Talyor                   Washington            3.60m 
 13    115 Lopes, Nicki                     Cal Poly              3.65m 
 14    135 Stamos, Alison                   Cal St. Fullerto      3.65m 
 15    172 Feikert, Rosemary                Cal St. Stanisla      3.81m 
 16    411 Echaverria, Alicia               Nevada                3.67m 
 17    774 Fraser, Tessa                    UC Davis              3.67m 
 18    969 Walker, Lauren                   Washington            3.67m 
 19    422 Roberge, Muriel                  Nevada                3.67m 
 20    113 Homes, Jenna                     Cal Poly              3.70m 
 21    132 MacLean, Kelly                   Cal St. Fullerto      3.75m 
 22    632 Moore, Kaitlynne                 Sacramento St.        3.80m 
 23   1015 Huestis, Alexa                   Washington St.        3.80m 
 24    634 Norvell, Elizabeth               Sacramento St.        3.85m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    952 Jones, Lara                      Washington               NH 
  2    228 Conwell, Kate                    Club Northwest        4.36m 
  3    961 Peterson, Andrea                 Washington            3.86m 
  4    702 Hewitt, Caitlin                  Stanford              3.95m 
  5   1021 Mays, Kendall                    Washington St.        3.95m 
  6    639 Violett, Ericka                  Sacramento St.        3.95m 
  7    323 Beard, Lindsay                   Idaho                 3.95m 
  8    718 Stefanidi, Katerina              Stanford              3.96m 
  9    183 Giordano, Cyrena                 California            3.96m 
 10    516 Roskelley, Jordan                Oregon                4.00m 
 11    434 Johnson, Whitney                 New Mexico            4.01m 
 12    329 Dahlgren, K.C.                   Idaho                 4.06m 
 13    198 Stokke, Allison                  California            4.07m 
 14    195 Raub, Theresa                    California            3.85m 
 15    507 Gergel, Melissa                  Oregon                4.15m 
 16    193 Morgan, Katie                    California            5.20m 
 17    842 Dockendorf, Carly                Unattached               NH 
 18    970 Wojciechowski, Allison           Washington            3.65m 
 
Event 22  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    959 Nichols, Taylor                  Washington            5.40m 
  2    967 Vielma, Nicole                   Washington            5.00m 
  3    437 Smith, Brittany                  New Mexico            5.43m 
  4    340 Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                 5.05m 
  5    893 Ford, Portia                     UNLV                  5.13m 
  6    120 Shields, Caitlin                 Cal Poly              5.23m 
  7    770 Boulat, Johanne                  UC Davis              5.38m 
  8    778 Jackson, Anikia                  UC Davis              5.28m 
  9    948 Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington            5.30m 
 10    190 Marchbanks, Mercedes             California            5.33m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    518 Skofstad, Amy                    Oregon                5.45m 
  2    624 Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.        5.47m 
  3    416 Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada                5.64m 
  4    514 Potter, Ashley                   Oregon                5.50m 
  5    674 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Pacific       5.51m 
  6    144 Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid      5.53m 
  7    331 Goodman, Lindsay                 Idaho                 5.54m 
  8    255 Deyo, Krystal                    Eastern Washingt      5.57m 
  9    810 Oniah, Chinwe                    UC Riverside          5.58m 
 10    802 Gatewood, Ashley                 UC Riverside          5.63m 
 11    506 Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                5.63m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    892 Edwards, Deja                    UNLV                  5.83m 
  2    639 Violett, Ericka                  Sacramento St.        5.84m 
  3    908 LeRoy, Brianna                   Utah                  5.65m 
  4    642 Wright, Natalia                  Sacramento St.        5.65m 
  5    314 Johnson, Savannah                Flying Ajs            5.80m 
  6    706 Liehr, Whitney                   Stanford              5.79m 
  7    511 McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                5.71m 
  8    134 Sorensen, Bonnie                 Cal St. Fullerto      5.74m 
  9    515 Rhodes, Rebecca                  Oregon                5.75m 
 10    898 Polee, Talyah                    UNLV                  5.78m 
 11    118 Pickett, Jasmine                 Cal Poly              6.01m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1   1109 Mclain, Erica                    Nike                     ND 
  2   1022 Missouri, Candace                Washington St.        5.87m 
  3    139 Babb, Candyce                    Cal St. Northrid      5.88m 
  4    186 Hunte, Robin                     California            5.89m 
  5    909 McAllister-Birkeland, Haley      Utah                  5.93m 
  6    188 Lewis, Jacklyn                   California            5.93m 
  7    811 Reid, Lauren                     UC Riverside          6.00m 
  8     67 Day, Sharon                      Asics                 5.65m 
  9    708 Matthew, Sarah                   Stanford              6.07m 
 10    697 Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford              6.12m 
 11    519 Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                6.14m 
 12    703 King, Arantxa                    Stanford              6.42m 
 13    455 Abdulai, Ruky                    Nike                  6.72m 
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    259 Halsen, Allysen                  Eastern Washingt     10.97m 
  2    772 Eckels, Stephanie                UC Davis             11.03m 
  3    892 Edwards, Deja                    UNLV                 11.12m 
  4    967 Vielma, Nicole                   Washington           11.29m 
  5    130 Leidle, Heather                  Cal St. Fullerto     11.38m 
  6    770 Boulat, Johanne                  UC Davis             11.43m 
  7    948 Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington           11.50m 
  8    437 Smith, Brittany                  New Mexico           11.57m 
  9    893 Ford, Portia                     UNLV                 11.57m 
 10    624 Goodwin, Naima                   Sacramento St.       11.60m 
 11    254 Davis, Shene                     Eastern Washingt     11.60m 
 12    414 Houston, Aurelia                 Nevada               11.73m 
 13    252 Borders, Christy                 Eastern Washingt     11.73m 
 14    815 Williams, Diahann                UC Riverside         11.78m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    514 Potter, Ashley                   Oregon               11.80m 
  2    314 Johnson, Savannah                Flying Ajs           11.80m 
  3    810 Oniah, Chinwe                    UC Riverside         11.91m 
  4    811 Reid, Lauren                     UC Riverside         12.03m 
  5   1030 Yates, Jessica                   Washington St.       12.09m 
  6    934 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington           12.12m 
  7   1004 Burns, Sarah                     Washington St.       12.62m 
  8    144 Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid     12.17m 
  9    120 Shields, Caitlin                 Cal Poly             12.27m 
 10    642 Wright, Natalia                  Sacramento St.       12.30m 
 11   1109 Mclain, Erica                    Nike                     ND 
 12    190 Marchbanks, Mercedes             California           12.44m 
 13    118 Pickett, Jasmine                 Cal Poly             12.50m 
 14    621 Celma, Baiba                     Sacramento St.       12.51m 
 
Event 24  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    960 Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington           11.90m 
  2    253 Coombs, Michelle                 Eastern Washingt     11.73m 
  3    274 Walker, Taylor                   Eastern Washingt     11.88m 
  4    777 Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis             12.12m 
  6    415 Jeffery, Jaleesa                 Nevada               12.08m 
  7    251 Bingham, Mari                    Eastern Washingt     12.29m 
  8    260 Jacobsen, Emily                  Eastern Washingt     12.19m 
  9    416 Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada               10.62m 
 10    250 Berscheid, Bonnie                Eastern Washingt     12.30m 
 11    139 Babb, Candyce                    Cal St. Northrid     11.08m 
 12    170 Bailey, Jasimen                  Cal St. Stanisla     11.47m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    129 Hunt, Jameena                    Cal St. Fullerto     13.79m 
  2    194 Oseso, Linda                     California           13.58m 
  3    631 McClure, Nicole                  Sacramento St.       13.25m 
  4    237 Kark, Kaity                      Colorado             13.00m 
  5    417 McAlman, Constance               Nevada               13.16m 
  6     67 Day, Sharon                      Asics                13.76m 
  7    622 Clark, Tatiana                   Sacramento St.       13.34m 
  8    122 Akauola, Losa                    Cal St. Fullerto     13.33m 
  9    779 Onyewuenyi, Chid                 UC Davis             13.18m 
 10   1017 Jensen, Kjirsten                 Washington St.       12.80m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    197 Smith, Kiely                     California           13.80m 
  2    720 Wallerstedt, Michaela            Stanford             15.54m 
  3    110 Dufresne, Julie                  Cal Poly             15.35m 
  4    912 Toilolo, Chasity                 Utah                 14.10m 
  5    325 Bothum, Mykael                   Idaho                16.32m 
  6    226 Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt     14.48m 
  7    620 Agwuenu, Ify                     Sacramento St.       14.52m 
  8    517 Santibanez, Rita                 Oregon               14.60m 
  9    150 Hooks, Whitney                   Cal St. Northrid     14.57m 
 10    623 Gomez, Monica                    Sacramento St.       14.47m 
 11    568 Schmelzer, Emma                  Penn State           15.13m 
 12    333 Hale, Martha                     Idaho                13.93m 
 
Event 26  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    170 Bailey, Jasimen                  Cal St. Stanisla     13.21m 
  2    808 McFarland, Megan                 UC Riverside         14.63m 
  3    237 Kark, Kaity                      Colorado             14.54m 
  4    622 Clark, Tatiana                   Sacramento St.       14.90m 
  5    194 Oseso, Linda                     California           14.70m 
  6    322 Barnett, Anne                    Idaho                13.90m 
  7    122 Akauola, Losa                    Cal St. Fullerto     13.20m 
  8    415 Jeffery, Jaleesa                 Nevada               12.61m 
  9    517 Santibanez, Rita                 Oregon               14.30m 
 10    226 Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt     15.95m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    260 Jacobsen, Emily                  Eastern Washingt     15.06m 
  2    631 McClure, Nicole                  Sacramento St.       16.26m 
  3    620 Agwuenu, Ify                     Sacramento St.       15.13m 
  4    197 Smith, Kiely                     California           16.07m 
  5    129 Hunt, Jameena                    Cal St. Fullerto     16.42m 
  6    912 Toilolo, Chasity                 Utah                 16.36m 
  7    333 Hale, Martha                     Idaho                15.50m 
  8   1017 Jensen, Kjirsten                 Washington St.       15.72m 
  9    338 Midles, Gabby                    Idaho                16.67m 
 10    960 Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington           15.47m 
 11    270 Sagarminaga, Christina           Eastern Washingt     15.21m 
 12    623 Gomez, Monica                    Sacramento St.       16.58m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    568 Schmelzer, Emma                  Penn State           18.12m 
  2    417 McAlman, Constance               Nevada               17.06m 
  3    906 Grimm, Sarah                     Utah                 16.71m 
  4    941 Bryant, Elisa                    Washington           18.58m 
  5   1084 Aimone, Amanda                   Wyoming              18.30m 
  6    264 Luckenbach, Nicole               Eastern Washingt     17.96m 
  7    905 Berg, Josefin                    Utah                 16.68m 
  8    141 Bogard, Morgan                   Cal St. Northrid     18.87m 
  9    779 Onyewuenyi, Chid                 UC Davis             17.11m 
 10    777 Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis             16.83m 
 11    316 Hern, Kimery                     Georgia Tech         17.55m 
 12    315 Clooten, Alana                   Georgia Tech         17.50m 
 13    510 Maloney, Megan                   Oregon               17.60m 
 14   1106 Smith, Loree                     NYAC                     ND 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    660 White, Andy                      Sacramento St.         6.98 
  2    880 Bacon, Randy                     Unattached-UW          7.05 
  3    534 Holland, Jamere                  Oregon                 6.75 
  4    876 Williams, Rubin                  Unattached             6.61 
  5    360 Michener, Sam                    Idaho                  6.94 
  6    680 Sullivan, Daniel                 Seattle U.             7.14 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    166 Taylor, Nic                      Cal St. Northrid       6.98 
  2    997 Taiwo, Jeremy                    Washington             7.20 
  3     26 Chaplin, David                   Alabama                6.82 
  4    988 Polk, Jordan                     Washington             6.91 
  5    686 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser           7.01 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    872 Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Unattached             7.13 
  2    882 Hamilton, Ryan                   Unattached-UW          7.01 
  3    855 Bruno, Matthew                   Unattached             6.65 
  4    349 Carpenter, Mike                  Idaho                  6.94 
  5    441 Clark, Chad                      New Mexico             7.05 
  6    788 Gnepa, Polly                     UC Davis               7.19 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    347 Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                  7.23 
  2    818 Fashola, Kevin                   UC Riverside           6.99 
  3   1052 Murray, Marlon                   Washington St.         6.84 
  4    168 Waters, Deshawn                  Cal St. Northrid       6.87 
  5    832 Smoot Jr., Terry                 UC Riverside           7.00 
  6    652 McMillan, Marcus                 Sacramento St.         7.32 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    286 Kelley, Ryan                     Eastern Washingt       7.21 
  2    215 Porter, Nick                     California             6.99 
  3    213 Patterson, Kellan                California             6.84 
  4    178 Sinclair, Justin                 Calgary                6.88 
  5    643 Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.         7.00 
  6    786 Fuchs, Josh                      UC Davis               7.30 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    982 Logan, Alvin                     Washington             7.15 
  2    452 Trujillo, Thomas                 New Mexico             6.98 
  3     29 Jadusingh, Ray                   Alabama                6.80 
  4    448 McQueen, Jermaine                New Mexico             6.94 
  5    161 Nious, Kevin                     Cal St. Northrid       7.03 
  6   1057 Woods, Justin                    Washington St.         6.77 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    284 Igbinoba, Brett                  Eastern Washingt       7.17 
  2    857 Dahl, Eric                       Unattached             6.98 
  3    219 Vereen, Shane                    California             6.94 
  4    654 Nelson, Jason                    Sacramento St.         7.02 
  5   1067 Agyei, Augustine                 Western Washingt       6.92 
  6    887 Vetter, Jake                     Unattached-UW          7.31 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    367 Schmidt, Dominic                 Idaho                  7.09 
  2    721 Belch, Daniel                    Stanford               6.96 
  3    386 Gray, Brent                      Long Beach St.         6.79 
  4    301 Heard, Jason                     Eoydc                  6.61 
  5    549 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon                 6.95 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    677 Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.             7.07 
  2    165 Santos, Ben                      Cal St. Northrid       6.96 
  3    176 Effah, Sam                       Calgary                6.61 
  4   1045 Jennings, Andre                  Washington St.         6.94 
  5    300 Williams, Kurt                   Eastern Washingt       7.05 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    201 Burney, Aron                     California            23.30 
  2    652 McMillan, Marcus                 Sacramento St.        22.95 
  3    214 Paul, Jordan                     California            22.87 
  4    647 Houghton, David                  Sacramento St.        22.95 
  5    205 Holmes, Ryan                     California            23.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    358 Meinburg, Spencer                Idaho                 22.78 
  2    644 Burks, Philip                    Sacramento St.        22.60 
  3    299 Wall, Brad                       Eastern Washingt      22.47 
  4    786 Fuchs, Josh                      UC Davis              22.47 
  5    832 Smoot Jr., Terry                 UC Riverside          22.76 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    540 McVein, Aaron                    Oregon                22.30 
  2    676 Fussell, Christopher             Seattle U.            22.34 
  3    677 Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.            22.30 
  4    654 Nelson, Jason                    Sacramento St.        22.33 
  5    643 Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.        22.42 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    165 Santos, Ben                      Cal St. Northrid      22.17 
  2    679 Stanfield, Zach                  Seattle U.            22.22 
  3    215 Porter, Nick                     California            22.20 
  4    818 Fashola, Kevin                   UC Riverside          22.20 
  5    213 Patterson, Kellan                California            22.15 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    790 Green, Ray                       UC Davis              22.10 
  3    686 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser          22.04 
  4    298 Ulrey, Kyle                      Eastern Washingt      22.06 
  5    452 Trujillo, Thomas                 New Mexico            21.83 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    367 Schmidt, Dominic                 Idaho                 21.97 
  3   1045 Jennings, Andre                  Washington St.        21.85 
  4    882 Hamilton, Ryan                   Unattached-UW         21.96 
  5    721 Belch, Daniel                    Stanford              22.02 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2    988 Polk, Jordan                     Washington            21.80 
  3    166 Taylor, Nic                      Cal St. Northrid      21.79 
  4    278 Butorac, Chad                    Eastern Washingt      21.80 
  5    360 Michener, Sam                    Idaho                 21.81 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2    789 Grant, Micah                     UC Davis              21.79 
  3    824 Jacobson, Andrew                 UC Riverside          21.67 
  4    448 McQueen, Jermaine                New Mexico            21.68 
  5    168 Waters, Deshawn                  Cal St. Northrid      21.75 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2    981 Jackson, Kenjamin                Washington            21.57 
  3     26 Chaplin, David                   Alabama               21.45 
  4    983 Long, Adam                       Washington            21.70 
  5   1052 Murray, Marlon                   Washington St.        21.40 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2     29 Jadusingh, Ray                   Alabama               21.26 
  3   1000 Turner, Joseph                   Washington            21.28 
  4    876 Williams, Rubin                  Unattached            20.98 
  5   1057 Woods, Justin                    Washington St.        21.21 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    290 Mundell, Nick                    Eastern Washingt      51.60 
  2    358 Meinburg, Spencer                Idaho                 50.15 
  3    999 Timpe, Miles                     Washington            49.63 
  4    296 Taylor, Aaron                    Eastern Washingt      52.44 
  5   1044 Hopkins, J                       Washington St.        50.44 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    785 Frazier, Nolan                   UC Davis              49.50 
  2    654 Nelson, Jason                    Sacramento St.        49.30 
  3   1041 Habberstad, Trevor               Washington St.        49.70 
  4    361 O'Connell, Shane                 Idaho                 49.21 
  5    795 Phillips, Thomas                 UC Davis              49.43 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    831 Rideaux, Jerome                  UC Riverside          49.10 
  2     16 Lara, Stevan                     Adams State           49.05 
  3    828 Marbrey, Marcus                  UC Riverside          49.00 
  4   1096 Petsch, Jay                      Wyoming               49.18 
  5    646 Harvin, Alex                     Sacramento St.        49.09 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    449 Reid, Philip                     New Mexico            48.87 
  2    731 Hadley, Chris                    Stanford              49.00 
  3    207 Kennedy, Tojsh                   California            48.73 
  4    875 Vaartnou, Nicholas               Unattached            48.53 
  5    819 Ferrera, Sean                    UC Riverside          48.80 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    220 Wethington, Keagan               California            48.71 
  2    299 Wall, Brad                       Eastern Washingt      48.59 
  3    826 Lemon, Greg                      UC Riverside          48.00 
  4    298 Ulrey, Kyle                      Eastern Washingt      48.56 
  5    678 Mezzera, Tom                     Seattle U.            48.68 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1047 Leavitt, Barry                   Washington St.        48.19 
  2    991 Rucker, Sam                      Washington            48.77 
  3    527 Butcher, Matt                    Oregon                47.90 
  4    726 Dargie, Andrew                   Stanford              47.90 
  5     34 Spradley, Brandon                Alabama               47.90 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1     36 Watson, Matt                     Alabama               47.72 
  2    525 Barlow, Chad                     Oregon                47.60 
  3    724 Chandy, Zach                     Stanford              47.46 
  4    161 Nious, Kevin                     Cal St. Northrid      47.55 
  5    824 Jacobson, Andrew                 UC Riverside          47.62 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    278 Butorac, Chad                    Eastern Washingt      47.19 
  2     21 Streeter, Josh                   Adams State           47.05 
  3    725 Coleman, Durell                  Stanford              47.00 
  4    224 Ratzlaff, Trent                  Caltaf                47.07 
  5   1039 Follett, Reny                    Washington St.        47.40 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    479 Overton, Rodney                  Northern Arizona      47.20 
  2    979 Gudaitis, Jeff                   Washington            46.82 
  3    740 Morton, Amaechi                  Stanford              46.25 
  4    974 Boase, Jordan                    Washington            46.34 
  5   1033 Anderson, Jeshua                 Washington St.        46.54 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    604 Groulik, Brent                   Portland            1:57.00 
  2    535 Klech, David                     Oregon              1:53.50 
  3    723 Castro, Spencer                  Stanford            1:53.50 
  4    651 Lucas, Myko                      Sacramento St.      1:53.70 
  5    653 Mitchell, Cameron                Sacramento St.      1:53.70 
  6     32 Mickens, Terrell                 Alabama             1:53.88 
  7   1055 Smith, Ian                       Washington St.      1:55.90 
  8    277 Bradwell, Cody                   Eastern Washingt    1:56.00 
  9    787 Gaston, Andre                    UC Davis            1:56.90 
 10    377 Bal, Gurjot                      Kajaks T&F          2:04.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    391 Christmas, Peter                 Michigan            1:52.00 
  2    351 Dalton, Josh                     Idaho               1:53.31 
  3    230 Strickler, Eddie                 Club Northwest      1:51.90 
  4   1090 Chirchir, Eliud                  Wyoming             1:52.27 
  5    218 Surh, Brad                       California          1:52.50 
  6    350 Clark, James                     Idaho               1:52.56 
  7    472 Cleary, Brendan                  Northern Arizona    1:52.94 
  8    877 Young, Tony                      Unattached          1:52.99 
  9    649 Kirtz, Terrell                   Sacramento St.      1:53.10 
 10     15 Graham, Drew                     Adams State              NT 
 11    537 Kwiatkowski, Chris               Oregon                   NT 
 12    655 Rabinowitz, David                Sacramento St.      1:53.40 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    528 Casteel, A.J.                    Oregon              1:51.00 
  2    216 Sam, Sebastian                   California          1:51.13 
  3    617 McCormick, Iain                  Queen City Strid    1:51.23 
  4    741 Reed, Justin                     Stanford            1:51.50 
  5    978 Govier, Brian                    Washington          1:51.54 
  6     45 Eichberger, James                Arizona             1:51.55 
  7     50 Mara, Jordan                     Arizona             1:51.68 
  8    458 Chapa, Joaquin                   Nike                1:51.88 
  9   1048 Lemenager, Luke                  Washington St.      1:51.88 
 10    618 Simair, Chris                    Queen City Strid    1:52.01 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    576 Fuller, Kevin                    Penn State          1:50.90 
  2     62 Kline, John                      Arizona State       1:50.00 
  3    225 Saizew, Mike                     Caltaf              1:50.41 
  4   1071 Bofa, Emmanuel                   Whitworth Univer    1:50.74 
  5   1031 Abbott, Joe                      Washington St.      1:50.78 
  6    580 Malizia, Mike                    Penn State          1:50.80 
  7    451 Steadman, Ryan                   New Mexico          1:50.80 
  8     13 De La Cruz, Corey                Adams State         1:50.83 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     63 McHenry, Mason                   Arizona State       1:49.50 
  2    570 Borchers, Samuel                 Penn State          1:51.00 
  3   1079 Ludwig, Steven                   Wisconsin           1:50.73 
  4    993 Soberanis, Ryan                  Washington          1:50.48 
  5     35 Stockstell, Aaron                Alabama             1:50.18 
  6   1075 Beth, Zach                       Wisconsin           1:50.71 
  7    204 Gadayan, Francis                 California          1:49.78 
  8    475 Holbrook, Kameron                Northern Arizona    1:50.34 
  9    106 Weirich, Brian                   BYU                 1:50.50 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    729 Ferris, Dylan                    Stanford            1:49.00 
  2    344 Barquero, Cesar                  Idaho               1:49.15 
  3    460 Jager, Evan                      Nike                     NT 
  4    482 Sherer, Steve                    NYAC                1:47.70 
  5    749 Everett, Tevas                   Texas               1:49.15 
  6    385 Freitas, Alex                    Long Beach St.      1:49.34 
  7    202 Carey, Sean                      California          1:49.43 
  8    388 Luna, Anthony                    Metropolitan St.    1:49.25 
  9    767 Mazzei, Darren                   U. of Victoria      1:49.17 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    561 Shaw, Brandon                    OTC                 1:47.50 
  2    867 McGrath, Michael                 Unattached          1:47.60 
  3     57 Barbosa, Nectaly                 Arizona State       1:48.27 
  4   1133 Emmen, Tetlo                     Unattached               NT 
  5    559 Hicks, Kevin                     OTC                 1:47.50 
  6    747 Carmody, Mike                    Texas               1:48.45 
  7     65 Lara, Nick                       Asc-Elite           1:48.85 
  8    587 Williams, Lionel                 Penn State          1:48.60 
  9    574 Foster, Ryan                     Penn State          1:48.30 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    562 Wieczorek, Mark                  OTC                 1:47.10 
  2    550 Wheating, Andrew                 Oregon              1:47.00 
  3    750 Hernandez, Jacob                 Texas               1:47.45 
  4     66 Brown, Ryan                      Asics               1:46.87 
  5    854 Bayley, Tim                      Unattached               NT 
  6    971 Abbott, Austin                   Washington          1:47.87 
  7     98 Jensen, Keith                    BYU                 1:48.15 
  8    748 Everett, Tevan                   Texas               1:48.15 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    348 Brekke, Alex                     Idaho               4:24.81 
  2    490 Gosnell, Brian                   Oklahoma State      4:16.52 
  3    495 McNiff, Brad                     Oklahoma State      4:16.58 
  4     48 Hauer, Zack                      Arizona             4:16.80 
  5    359 Merkling, Kevin                  Idaho               4:17.02 
  6    363 Potratz, Steve                   Idaho               4:18.08 
  7   1050 Miller, Peter                    Washington St.      4:18.50 
  8    603 Geiger, Shane                    Portland            4:20.00 
  9    616 Thornton, Nathan                 Portland            4:35.00 
 10    598 Broom, Brooks                    Portland            4:24.00 
 11    377 Bal, Gurjot                      Kajaks T&F          4:25.10 
 12    615 Thomas, Sean                     Portland            4:29.00 
 13    931 Wing, Heath                      Utah State          4:26.50 
 14   1137 Cronrath, Matt                   Unattached               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    242 Edwards, Dan                     Colorado            4:16.00 
  2    972 Abdulahi, Faisal                 Washington          4:13.23 
  3    926 Larson, Eric                     Utah State          4:13.58 
  4   1043 Hickerson, David                 Washington St.      4:13.36 
  5   1046 Lafler, Jono                     Washington St.      4:14.63 
  6    481 Terry, Darius                    Northern Arizona    4:16.00 
  7    856 da Ponte, Drake                  Unattached          4:12.90 
  8    497 Stublaski, Johnathan             Oklahoma State      4:14.65 
  9   1091 Grossman, Seth                   Wyoming             4:15.63 
 10   1035 Blanshan, Evan                   Washington St.      4:15.97 
 11    645 Grose, Scott                     Sacramento St.      4:16.00 
 12    246 Stevens, Jonny                   Colorado            4:16.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    530 D'Onofrio, Vincent               Oregon              4:10.00 
  2    975 Drosky, Greg                     Washington          4:12.94 
  3   1069 Tomsich, Anthony                 Western Washingt    4:11.00 
  4    868 Mohamoud, Ahmed                  Unattached          4:11.00 
  5    764 Burke, Logan                     U. of Victoria      4:11.50 
  6    984 McCary, David                    Washington          4:11.87 
  7    864 Johnston, Carl                   Unattached          4:12.00 
  8    387 Maldonado, Matt                  Long Beach St.      4:12.64 
  9    350 Clark, James                     Idaho               4:12.68 
 10   1134 Ullman, Kevin                    Unattached               NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    688 Sheeran, Dave                    Southern Utah       4:05.33 
  2    536 Klotz, Kenny                     Oregon              4:06.00 
  3    745 Unterreiner, Miles               Stanford            4:05.00 
  4    489 Fleming, Sean                    Oklahoma State      4:06.52 
  5     94 Fuller, Travis                   BYU                 4:07.00 
  6    668 Nelson, Alex                     San Francisco       4:07.00 
  7     20 Soucy, Drew                      Adams State         4:08.00 
  8    399 Blankenship, Ben                 Minnesota           4:08.47 
  9    995 Styrk, Ryan                      Washington          4:09.34 
 10     46 Fitzpatrick, Dylan               Arizona             4:09.53 
 11    825 Khan, Talal                      UC Riverside        4:13.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    577 Johnson, Tim                     Penn State          4:03.00 
  2    551 Withers, James                   Oregon              4:03.00 
  3    820 Hall, Chad                       UC Riverside        4:07.00 
  4    687 Levins, Cameron                  Southern Utah       4:04.66 
  5    209 Lee, Eric                        California          4:02.85 
  6    539 McNamara, Jordan                 Oregon              4:00.00 
  7    572 Dawson, Owen                     Penn State          4:05.00 
  8    734 Johnson, Benjamin                Stanford            4:05.00 
  9    107 Witt, Jason                      BYU                 4:05.00 
 10    294 Smyth, Alex                      Eastern Washingt    4:05.00 
 11     47 Hassan, Abdi                     Arizona             4:06.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1078 Gasper, Ryan                     Wisconsin           4:03.93 
  2   1112 Evans, Jacob                     Unattached          4:02.00 
  3    211 Matusak, Mark                    California          4:00.59 
  4     96 Gustafsson, Jacob                BYU                 4:00.89 
  5    736 Marpole-Bird, Justin             Stanford            4:01.00 
  6     78 Gauson, Kris                     Butler              4:01.10 
  7    766 Martinson, Geoff                 U. of Victoria      3:57.65 
  8    440 Bishop, David                    New Mexico          4:02.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    560 Sage, Don                        OTC                 4:00.00 
  2    529 Centrowitz, Matthew              Oregon              3:58.00 
  3    850 Acosta, AJ                       Unattached          3:58.52 
  4    317 Torrence, David                  GoldenBearTC        3:58.60 
  5   1076 Bolas, Jack                      Wisconsin           3:59.40 
  6   1073 Fitzgerald, Ian                  William & Mary      3:59.50 
  7    374 Lipus, Daniel                    Iona                3:59.52 
  8    462 Rohatinsky, Josh                 Nike                3:59.87 
  9    751 Morse, Jake                      Texas               4:00.41 
 10     70 Rono, Aron                       Azusa Pacific       4:00.00 
 11     23 Bor, Emmanuel                    Alabama             4:01.22 
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1053 Polley, Drew                     Washington St.      8:36.42 
  2    836 Valencia, Brett                  UC Riverside        8:25.00 
  3    862 Hicks, Steven                    Unattached          8:24.90 
  4    499 Weems, Tucker                    Oklahoma State      8:30.62 
  5    248 VanHalen, Aric                   Colorado            8:28.00 
  6    355 Johnston, Jeremiah               Idaho               8:28.00 
  7    688 Sheeran, Dave                    Southern Utah       8:28.61 
  8    597 Bassett, Jared                   Portland            8:29.00 
  9     49 Ige, Mohamud                     Arizona             8:30.00 
 10    873 Taylor, Jayson                   Unattached          8:24.99 
 11    613 Schlegel, Rob                    Portland            8:46.00 
 12   1097 Schuler, Brett                   Wyoming             8:31.46 
 13    927 Lopez, Chio                      Utah State          8:31.61 
 14    608 Kiprotich Tarus, Wesley          Portland            8:39.00 
 15   1092 Huntington, Michael              Wyoming             8:32.57 
 16    924 Howe, Daniel                     Utah State          8:41.18 
 17    162 Olivera, Bobby                   Cal St. Northrid    8:34.80 
 18    657 Vogl, Dominic                    Sacramento St.      8:35.00 
 19    925 Kessen, Ben                      Utah State          8:36.24 
 20     44 Armon, Michael                   Arizona             8:38.23 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    100 Merriman, Ryan                   BYU                 8:20.00 
  2    101 Nelson, Richard                  BYU                 8:15.00 
  3    492 Little, Ryan                     Oklahoma State      8:15.24 
  4    989 Quackenbush, Cameron             Washington          8:22.26 
  5     95 Gruenewald, Thomas               BYU                 8:18.00 
  6    830 Ramos, Pedro                     UC Riverside        8:18.00 
  7    834 Tachias, Andrew                  UC Riverside        8:18.00 
  8    602 Frerker, Matt                    Portland            8:18.09 
  9   1032 Ahlbeck, Sam                     Washington St.      8:19.68 
 10    794 Pfaff, Russ                      UC Davis            8:20.00 
 11    384 Arcos, Raul                      Long Beach St.      8:20.00 
 12    930 Strickland, Steve                Utah State          8:20.21 
 13    240 Bosshard, Joe                    Colorado            8:20.00 
 14    858 Forster, Keir                    Unattached          8:22.31 
 15    104 Shawhan, Dylan                   BYU                 8:20.21 
 16    531 Dettman, Eric                    Oregon              8:22.00 
 17    599 Cosby, Robert                    Portland            8:25.00 
 18    817 Buell, Michael                   UC Riverside        8:25.00 
 19    612 Quackenbush, Mike                Portland            8:23.00 
 20    684 Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser        8:23.43 
 21    585 Quinn, Teddy                     Penn State          8:25.00 
 22    827 Lindstrom, Daniel                UC Riverside        8:25.00 
 23     51 Zazueta, Victor                  Arizona             8:26.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    488 Chirchir, David                  Oklahoma State      8:06.45 
  2    487 Barnes-Smith, Matt               Oklahoma State      8:12.00 
  3     64 Milloy, Patrick                  Arizona State       8:07.00 
  4     58 Contreras, Alonso                Arizona State       8:07.00 
  5    206 Karlsson, Kari                   California          8:12.39 
  6     59 Engelhardt, Ben                  Arizona State       8:07.00 
  7     81 Mullett, Rob                     Butler              8:07.40 
  8    579 Mahoney, John                    Penn State          8:08.00 
  9    860 Gauson, Darren                   Unattached               NT 
 10     79 Lisgo, Stephen                   Butler              8:08.31 
 11     60 Heller, Joey                     Arizona State       8:08.42 
 12    496 Prentice, Ryan                   Oklahoma State      8:08.55 
 13    493 Lowe, Colby                      Oklahoma State      8:08.56 
 14    489 Fleming, Sean                    Oklahoma State      8:09.12 
 15    869 Nicks, Michael                   Unattached          8:12.33 
 16    177 Kerr, Geoff                      Calgary             8:09.52 
 17    303 Cronin, Ian                      Eugene Running C    8:10.00 
 18    739 Mocko, Chris                     Stanford            8:10.00 
 19    606 Houck, Justin                    Portland            8:10.80 
 20    247 Thompson, Christian              Colorado            8:12.00 
 21    575 Fuller, Brian                    Penn State          8:10.00 
 22    865 Mandi, Mark                      Unattached               NT 
 23    793 Peterson, Jonathan               UC Davis            8:16.99 
 24    586 Syrnick, Michael                 Penn State          8:15.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    732 Heath, Elliott                   Stanford            7:59.00 
  2    313 Roberts, Daniel                  Florida State       7:57.00 
  3   1110 Devries, Hakon                   Unattached          7:59.00 
  4    397 Switzer, Justin                  Michigan            8:02.00 
  5    757 Timmins, Lewis                   Tulsa               7:58.00 
  6     93 Batty, Miles                     BYU                 8:00.00 
  7    994 Spady, Kelly                     Washington          8:01.35 
  8    742 Riley, Jake                      Stanford            8:02.00 
  9    392 Fellows, Brandon                 Michigan            8:06.00 
 10    394 McNamara, Sean                   Michigan            8:02.00 
 11    396 O'Lionaird, Ciaran               Michigan            8:04.05 
 12    498 Watts, Daniel                    Oklahoma State      8:03.26 
 13    996 Swarthout, Jordan                Washington          8:04.34 
 14    730 Gregg, Brendan                   Stanford            8:05.00 
 15    287 Limpf, Paul                      Eastern Washingt    8:00.00 
 16     97 Hebbert, Brandon                 BYU                 8:00.00 
 17    756 Dekker, Kyle                     Tulsa               7:58.00 
 18     80 Macdonald, Joe                   Butler              8:04.64 
 19    582 McNally, Vince                   Penn State          8:05.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    482 Sherer, Steve                    NYAC                7:59.00 
  2    103 Perry, Kyle                      BYU                 7:51.20 
  3   1113 Alcorn, Kyle                     Nike                     NT 
  4    403 Rombough, Chris                  Minnesota           7:53.20 
  5   1100 Morgan, Thomas                   Zap Fitness         7:53.45 
  6    401 Mead, Hassan                     Minnesota           7:54.60 
  7   1080 Miller, Craig                    Wisconsin           8:00.00 
  8    428 McAdams, Joshua                  New Balance         7:55.34 
  9   1111 Heath, Garrett                   Unattached          7:57.00 
 10    491 Kosgei, John                     Oklahoma State      7:55.36 
 11    443 Emanuel, Lee                     New Mexico          7:55.00 
 12     23 Bor, Emmanuel                    Alabama             7:59.24 
 13    380 Kasagule, Francis                Lamar               7:56.10 
 14    839 Bethke, Brandon                  Unat-Arizona Sta    7:51.54 
 15    203 Coe, Michael                     California          7:59.50 
 16    619 Gallo, Anthony                   RunFlagstaff-Miz    7:56.34 
 17    312 Leeder, Matthew                  Florida State       7:57.00 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    754 Campanelli, Joe                  Toronto            14:33.80 
  2    320 Atkins, Cole                     High Point         14:35.00 
  3    583 O'Connor, Dennis                 Penn State         14:35.00 
  4   1038 Englund, Justin                  Washington St.     14:35.00 
  5    605 Harris, Colin                    Portland           14:36.00 
  6    929 Nelson, Hunter                   Utah State         15:16.85 
  7    685 Friesen, Kevin                   Simon Fraser       14:28.10 
  8   1095 Miller, Greg                     Wyoming            14:38.71 
  9    600 Edick, Andy                      Portland           14:39.00 
 10    874 Timeus, John                     Unattached         14:39.00 
 11    614 Simmons, Derrick                 Portland           14:39.00 
 12   1093 Kelting, Taylor                  Wyoming            14:39.65 
 13    890 Reynolds, Francis                University of Pu   14:39.99 
 14    851 Axel, David                      Unattached         14:39.99 
 15    610 Lee, Johnson                     Portland           14:59.00 
 16    244 Medina, Martin                   Colorado           14:40.00 
 17   1068 Grimes, Bennett                  Western Washingt   14:42.57 
 18    353 Geiger, Markus                   Idaho              14:42.69 
 19    690 Riak, John                       St. Martin's       14:32.71 
 20    364 Racine, Matt                     Idaho              14:55.81 
 21    689 Price, Josiah                    St. Martin's       14:52.03 
 22    691 Van Santen, Kyle                 St. Martin's       14:55.55 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     18 McNiff, Ryan                     Adams State        14:15.00 
  2   1077 Craven, Ryan                     Wisconsin          14:15.50 
  3     11 Cragg, Luke                      Adams State        14:20.00 
  4    395 Nalli, Tony                      Michigan           14:18.00 
  5     22 Theophile, Florian               Adams State        14:18.00 
  6    478 Osman, Ahmed                     Northern Arizona   14:19.25 
  7   1054 Smargiassi, Dominic              Washington St.     14:19.39 
  8    400 Grunewald, Justin                Minnesota          14:19.73 
  9    837 Shackleton, Drew                 UCLA               14:26.35 
 10    870 Park, Jeremy                     Unattached               NT 
 11    861 gray, joseph                     Unattached         14:15.00 
 12    494 Mayes, Clay                      Oklahoma State     14:20.65 
 13    402 Puhl, Ben                        Minnesota          14:21.12 
 14     82 Roeder, Justin                   Butler             14:25.10 
 15    404 Atwood, Nick                     Montana State      14:24.64 
 16     12 Cruz, Edwin                      Adams State        14:25.00 
 17     76 Boardman, Tom                    Butler             14:25.11 
 18    445 Hagerman, Brock                  New Mexico         14:30.00 
 19    321 Cherry, Jesse                    High Point         14:26.38 
 20    581 McCandless, Tyler                Penn State         14:20.00 
 21     73 Davis, Kirby                     Bowerman Athleti   14:28.08 
 22    249 Wacker, Andy                     Colorado           14:30.00 
 23    389 Tolentino, Todd                  Metropolitan St.   14:27.63 
 24   1070 Welling, Jordan                  Western Washingt   14:23.67 
 25    829 Pina, Ulices                     UC Riverside       14:37.00 
 26     10 Chebon-Mwei, Reuben              Adams State        14:09.49 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    393 Forys, Craig                     Michigan           14:02.00 
  2     30 Kirwa, Andrew                    Alabama            14:02.32 
  3    304 Trujillo, Carlos                 Eugene Running C   14:05.00 
  4    105 Shay, Stephen                    BYU                14:05.00 
  5    541 Mercado, Danny                   Oregon             14:05.00 
  6     99 Kotter, John                     BYU                14:07.00 
  7    375 Parks, Joe                       Iona               14:07.69 
  8    470 Ashkettle, Ben                   Northern Arizona   14:07.86 
  9    447 Kirwa, Jacob                     New Mexico         14:08.00 
 10   1081 Peacock, Landon                  Wisconsin          14:08.00 
 11    311 Gabart, Steeve                   Florida State      14:08.00 
 12     31 Kutingala, Abraham               Alabama            14:08.11 
 13    102 Ogden, Nathan                    BYU                14:09.50 
 14    381 Kosgei, Samuel                   Lamar              14:12.62 
 15    853 Bateman, Damien                  Unattached         13:45.90 
 16     77 Davies, Tommy                    Butler             14:10.25 
 17    474 Fruin, Mark                      Northern Arizona   14:12.00 
 18    838 Shackleton, Kyle                 UCLA               14:12.02 
 19    305 Trujillo, Esteban                Eugene Running C   14:10.00 
 20    473 Estrada, Diego                   Northern Arizona   14:12.50 
 21    471 Bostrom, Morten                  Northern Arizona   14:13.00 
 22    584 Pollow, Dennis                   Penn State         14:15.00 
 23    571 Dawson, Kyle                     Penn State         14:15.00 
 24     61 Helmer, Jeff                     Arizona State      14:01.83 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    852 Barnicle, Chris                  Unattached         13:56.32 
  2      9 Braun, Aaron                     Adams State        13:40.00 
  3   1074 Wilhelm, Patterson               William & Mary     13:53.00 
  4     19 Medigovich, Brian                Adams State        13:45.00 
  5    992 Schmitt, Jake                    Washington               NT 
  6    398 Williams, Lex                    Michigan           13:47.57 
  7    245 Neuman, Kenyon                   Colorado           13:48.00 
  8    444 Fraser, Rory                     New Mexico         13:49.02 
  9     75 Baker, Andy                      Butler             13:49.87 
 10    373 Khadraoui, Mohamed               Iona               13:50.12 
 11    526 Biwott, Shadrack                 Oregon             13:52.00 
 12    544 Puskedra, Luke                   Oregon             13:52.00 
 13     27 David, Tyson                     Alabama            13:52.22 
 14    376 Sheridan, Ryan                   Iona               13:52.87 
 15    859 Garner, Eric                     Unattached               NT 
 16    459 Eagon, Stuart                    Nike                     NT 
 17    379 Wissel, Colby                    Kansas             13:54.00 
 18    318 Ernest-Jones, Eddie              Greater Boise Ru   13:53.32 
 19   1083 Wagner, Christian                Wisconsin          13:55.00 
 20    755 Beattie, John                    Tulsa              13:55.00 
 21    871 Sayenko, Mike                    Unattached               NT 
 22    439 Ashton, Mat                      New Mexico         13:55.00 
 23    548 Wall, Scott                      Oregon             13:57.00 
 24    243 Kyle, Jordan                     Colorado           14:00.00 
 25    542 Mercado, Diego                   Oregon             13:58.00 
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    980 Highberg, Gregger                Washington             9.23 
  2    652 McMillan, Marcus                 Sacramento St.         8.43 
  3    643 Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.         8.00 
  4    733 Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford               8.02 
  5   1044 Hopkins, J                       Washington St.         8.44 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1136 Schauble, Kyle                   Unattached               NT 
  2   1041 Habberstad, Trevor               Washington St.         8.39 
  3   1033 Anderson, Jeshua                 Washington St.         8.00 
  4    214 Paul, Jordan                     California             8.03 
  5    524 Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                 8.45 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    347 Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                  8.98 
  2    201 Burney, Aron                     California             8.38 
  3    352 Dittmer, Paul                    Idaho                  7.93 
  4    788 Gnepa, Polly                     UC Davis               8.10 
  5    345 Blaser, Andrew                   Idaho                  8.46 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1042 Harris, Sean                     Washington St.         8.89 
  2    441 Clark, Chad                      New Mexico             8.35 
  3    563 McClintock, Jamil                Pacific Coast Wa       7.92 
  4   1096 Petsch, Jay                      Wyoming                8.17 
  5    976 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington             8.50 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    656 Schur, Sam                       Sacramento St.         8.83 
  2    169 Woodham, Michael                 Cal St. Northrid       8.28 
  3    532 Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                 7.91 
  4    533 Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                 8.18 
  5    454 Wilson, Brian                    New Mexico             8.54 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    662 Williamson, Matt                 Sacramento St.         8.81 
  2    205 Holmes, Ryan                     California             8.21 
  3    722 Bradley, Myles                   Stanford               7.71 
  4    368 Shaw, Maurice                    Idaho                  8.20 
  5    276 Blackwell, Armon                 Eastern Washingt       8.58 
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                              3:21.00 
     1) 161 Nious, Kevin                2) 166 Taylor, Nic                
     3) 168 Waters, Deshawn             4) 169 Woodham, Michael           
  2  Seattle U.  'A'                                      3:20.00 
     1) 679 Stanfield, Zach             2) 680 Sullivan, Daniel           
     3) 678 Mezzera, Tom                4) 676 Fussell, Christopher       
  3  Washington  'C'                                      3:22.00 
     1) 993 Soberanis, Ryan             2) 995 Styrk, Ryan                
     3) 972 Abdulahi, Faisal            4) 980 Highberg, Gregger          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sacramento St.  'A'                                  3:18.00 
     1) 646 Harvin, Alex                2) 654 Nelson, Jason              
     3) 663 Wilson, Jermaine            4) 649 Kirtz, Terrell             
  2  Washington  'B'                                      3:17.00 
     1) 983 Long, Adam                  2) 981 Jackson, Kenjamin          
     3) 978 Govier, Brian               4) 999 Timpe, Miles               
  3  Idaho  'A'                                           3:19.43 
     1) 344 Barquero, Cesar             2) 351 Dalton, Josh               
     3) 358 Meinburg, Spencer           4) 361 O'Connell, Shane           
  4  Washington St.  'B'                                  3:19.73 
     1) 1045 Jennings, Andre            2) 1044 Hopkins, J                
     3) 1041 Habberstad, Trevor         4) 1052 Murray, Marlon            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Penn State  'A'                                      3:16.00 
     1) 587 Williams, Lionel            2) 572 Dawson, Owen               
     3) 580 Malizia, Mike               4) 576 Fuller, Kevin              
  2  UC Riverside  'A'                                    3:13.57 
     1) 828 Marbrey, Marcus             2) 824 Jacobson, Andrew           
     3) 819 Ferrera, Sean               4) 826 Lemon, Greg                
  3  Eastern Washington  'A'                              3:15.02 
     1) 278 Butorac, Chad               2) 299 Wall, Brad                 
     3) 298 Ulrey, Kyle                 4) 290 Mundell, Nick              
  4  UC Davis  'A'                                        3:13.22 
     1) 795 Phillips, Thomas            2) 785 Frazier, Nolan             
     3) 789 Grant, Micah                4) 799 Wilright, Alexander        
  5  Oregon  'A'                                          3:16.00 
     1) 522 Tba 1,                      2) 500 Tba 2,                     
     3) 523 Tba 3,                      4) 501 Tba 4,                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  California  'A'                                      3:12.50 
     1) 204 Gadayan, Francis            2) 216 Sam, Sebastian             
     3) 207 Kennedy, Tojsh              4) 220 Wethington, Keagan         
  2  Washington  'A'                                      3:09.16 
     1) 991 Rucker, Sam                 2) 979 Gudaitis, Jeff             
     3) 1000 Turner, Joseph             4) 974 Boase, Jordan              
  3  Alabama  'A'                                         3:10.90 
     1) 34 Spradley, Brandon            2) 29 Jadusingh, Ray              
     3) 26 Chaplin, David               4) 35 Stockstell, Aaron           
  4  Stanford  'A'                                        3:09.50 
     1) 724 Chandy, Zach                2) 740 Morton, Amaechi            
     3) 726 Dargie, Andrew              4) 725 Coleman, Durell            
  5  Washington St.  'A'                                  3:08.86 
     1) 1033 Anderson, Jeshua           2) 1031 Abbott, Joe               
     3) 1039 Follett, Reny              4) 1057 Woods, Justin             
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    609 Lampe, Jacob                     Portland              1.93m 
  2    345 Blaser, Andrew                   Idaho                 1.95m 
  3    291 Pfeiffer, Matt                   Eastern Washingt      1.98m 
  4    295 Stewart, Adam                    Eastern Washingt      2.00m 
  5    798 Tate, Ross                       UC Davis              2.00m 
  6    887 Vetter, Jake                     Unattached-UW            NH 
  7    357 Marler, Jonathan                 Idaho                 2.00m 
  8    791 Nelson, Ben                      UC Davis              2.00m 
  9    450 Simpson, Brandon                 New Mexico            2.02m 
 10    823 Jackson, Reggie                  UC Riverside          2.03m 
 11    833 Swafford, Ryan                   UC Riverside          2.03m 
 12    543 O'Connell, A.J.                  Oregon                2.05m 
 13    159 Johnson, Thomas                  Cal St. Northrid      2.05m 
 14    540 McVein, Aaron                    Oregon                2.05m 
 15    292 Praast, Stephen                  Eastern Washingt      2.05m 
 16    442 Cosio, Josh                      New Mexico            2.09m 
 17   1037 Deese, Ryan                      Washington St.        2.10m 
 18    997 Taiwo, Jeremy                    Washington            2.00m 
 19     25 Campbell, Tyler                  Alabama               2.13m 
 20   1056 Swartz, Shawn                    Washington St.        2.14m 
 21     24 Boswell, Tyler                   Alabama               2.15m 
 22     72 Johnson, Kyley                   Bowerman Athleti      2.19m 
 23    866 Mason, Mike                      Unattached            2.25m 
 24   1130 Lindsey, Grant                   Unattached               NH 
 25    221 Wright, Ed                       California            2.22m 
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    524 Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                4.90m 
  2    661 Williamson, Jim                  Sacramento St.        4.85m 
  3    728 Dysick, Corey                    Stanford              4.90m 
  4    885 Oudekirk, Austin                 Unattached-UW            NH 
  5    297 Taylor, Ryan                     Eastern Washingt      4.29m 
  6    369 Snook, Ian                       Idaho                 4.45m 
  7    293 Sanchez, Efrain                  Eastern Washingt      4.49m 
  8    650 Lohse, Andrew                    Sacramento St.        4.57m 
  9    356 Klas, Jeremy                     Idaho                 4.70m 
 10    279 Chavez, Gabe                     Eastern Washingt      4.74m 
 11    163 Orozco, Anthony                  Cal St. Northrid      4.80m 
 12    167 Todd, Matt                       Cal St. Northrid      4.90m 
 13    884 Lashinske, Jeremy                Unattached-UW            NH 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    888 Vu, Ryan                         Unattached-UW            NH 
  2    349 Carpenter, Mike                  Idaho                 5.21m 
  3    280 Codgill, Ben                     Eastern Washingt      5.08m 
  4    538 McGinty, Brian                   Oregon                5.00m 
  5    453 Walker, Kyle                     New Mexico            5.00m 
  6    658 Wallingford, Blair               Sacramento St.        5.05m 
  7    217 Shuler, Ryan                     California            5.06m 
  8    362 Pope, Lucas                      Idaho                 5.10m 
  9    532 Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                5.10m 
 10    552 Witter-Tilton, Colin             Oregon                5.20m 
 11    886 Roth, Scott                      Unattached-UW            NH 
 12    987 O'Connor, Jared                  Washington            5.21m 
 13    743 Roche, Casey                     Stanford              5.30m 
 14    863 Hoste, Graeme                    Unattached            5.61m 
 15   1127 Byers, Tyson                     Unattached               NH 
 
Event 23  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    990 Rasp, Kiel                       Washington            5.55m 
  2    160 Kelly, Chris                     Cal St. Northrid      6.48m 
  3    985 McCune, Josh                     Washington            6.50m 
  4    976 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington            6.65m 
  5    662 Williamson, Matt                 Sacramento St.        6.67m 
  6    288 Lind, Kersee                     Eastern Washingt      6.71m 
  7    656 Schur, Sam                       Sacramento St.        6.73m 
  8    881 Coleman, Justin                  Unattached-UW         6.85m 
  9    883 Johnson, Clayton                 Unattached-UW         6.85m 
 10    833 Swafford, Ryan                   UC Riverside          7.00m 
 11   1129 Woods, Warren                    Washington               ND 
 12   1128 Kmett, Thomas                    Unattached-UW            ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    347 Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                 7.21m 
  2    800 Wusu, Tolu                       UC Davis              7.01m 
  3    797 Serbia, Igor                     UC Davis              7.02m 
  4    158 Fremd, Eric                      Cal St. Northrid      7.02m 
  5    282 Hopkins, Armand                  Eastern Washingt      7.03m 
  6    832 Smoot Jr., Terry                 UC Riverside          7.08m 
  7    540 McVein, Aaron                    Oregon                7.08m 
  8    872 Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Unattached            7.10m 
  9    822 Irving, Marselis                 UC Riverside          7.15m 
 10    647 Houghton, David                  Sacramento St.        7.19m 
 11   1036 Crain, Christian                 Washington St.        7.19m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    997 Taiwo, Jeremy                    Washington            7.00m 
  2    156 Cole, Reindell                   Cal St. Northrid      8.12m 
  3    644 Burks, Philip                    Sacramento St.        7.26m 
  4     28 Gaiser, Shaun                    Alabama               7.32m 
  5     37 Wynn, Paul                       Alabama               7.34m 
  6    722 Bradley, Myles                   Stanford              7.39m 
  7     33 Nichols, Michael                 Alabama               7.55m 
  8    643 Brookins, Ronald                 Sacramento St.        7.61m 
  9    157 Felizola, Rolando                Cal St. Northrid      7.74m 
 10    532 Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                7.80m 
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    985 McCune, Josh                     Washington           14.00m 
  2    160 Kelly, Chris                     Cal St. Northrid     14.13m 
  3    158 Fremd, Eric                      Cal St. Northrid     14.17m 
  4    546 Seals, Lane                      Oregon               14.20m 
  5    797 Serbia, Igor                     UC Davis             14.20m 
  6    800 Wusu, Tolu                       UC Davis             14.21m 
  7    300 Williams, Kurt                   Eastern Washingt     14.24m 
  8    821 Ibekwe, William                  UC Riverside         14.32m 
  9    883 Johnson, Clayton                 Unattached-UW        14.47m 
 10    822 Irving, Marselis                 UC Riverside         14.47m 
 11   1128 Kmett, Thomas                    Unattached-UW            ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    823 Jackson, Reggie                  UC Riverside         14.47m 
  2    282 Hopkins, Armand                  Eastern Washingt     14.52m 
  3    549 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon               14.60m 
  4    644 Burks, Philip                    Sacramento St.       14.63m 
  5    545 Schaudt, Brian                   Oregon               14.68m 
  6    289 Moore, Cameron                   Eastern Washingt     14.73m 
  7    790 Green, Ray                       UC Davis             14.76m 
  8    872 Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Unattached           14.95m 
  9    833 Swafford, Ryan                   UC Riverside         14.96m 
 10    157 Felizola, Rolando                Cal St. Northrid     15.92m 
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     17 Maldonado, Daniel                Adams State          16.35m 
  2    792 Orgon, Ed                        UC Davis             14.41m 
  3    281 Faire, Brody                     Eastern Washingt     16.15m 
  4   1094 Lambert, Sam                     Wyoming              15.85m 
  5    648 Jordan, Jon                      Sacramento St.       13.65m 
  6    366 Ruud, Evan                       Idaho                14.58m 
  7    796 Pierro, Scott                    UC Davis             16.18m 
  8    986 Midles, Zack                     Washington           15.13m 
  9    659 Weldon, Taylor                   Sacramento St.       14.92m 
 10   1034 Bartlett, Joe                    Washington St.       14.87m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    283 Howard, David                    Eastern Washingt     16.98m 
  2    578 Kovacs, Joe                      Penn State           16.89m 
  3    155 Butler, Alex                     Cal St. Northrid     16.54m 
  4    371 Whitney, Beau                    Idaho                16.45m 
  5    973 Anderson, Richard                Washington           17.00m 
  6    365 Rogan, James                     Idaho                16.94m 
  7    210 Maric, Martin                    California           16.40m 
  8    208 Kowalsky, Patrick                California           16.67m 
  9    573 Eaton, Blake                     Penn State           17.46m 
 10    370 Wauters, Matthew                 Idaho                17.29m 
 11    692 Washington, Sam                  St. Martin's         16.71m 
 12     14 Gersick, Matt                    Adams State          18.08m 
 
Event 27  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    241 Dukes, Chase                     Colorado             17.85m 
  2    212 Palacios, Miles                  California           16.51m 
  3    371 Whitney, Beau                    Idaho                17.45m 
  4    283 Howard, David                    Eastern Washingt     16.15m 
  5    835 Tucker, Shane                    UC Riverside         15.24m 
  6     17 Maldonado, Daniel                Adams State          17.55m 
  7    573 Eaton, Blake                     Penn State           16.74m 
  8    792 Orgon, Ed                        UC Davis             14.37m 
  9    648 Jordan, Jon                      Sacramento St.       15.13m 
 10    578 Kovacs, Joe                      Penn State           16.52m 
 11    746 Wells, Carter                    Stanford             17.93m 
 12    659 Weldon, Taylor                   Sacramento St.       15.01m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    446 Henry-Marshall, Matthew          New Mexico           17.96m 
  2    365 Rogan, James                     Idaho                18.04m 
  3   1094 Lambert, Sam                     Wyoming              19.26m 
  4    372 Wood, Ben                        Idaho                18.76m 
  5    998 Taylor, Angus                    Washington           18.13m 
  6     14 Gersick, Matt                    Adams State          19.43m 
  7    986 Midles, Zack                     Washington           18.93m 
  8    370 Wauters, Matthew                 Idaho                21.56m 
  9    366 Ruud, Evan                       Idaho                18.12m 
 10    547 Stray, Jordan                    Oregon               18.42m 
 11    164 Pearce, Cody                     Cal St. Northrid     19.39m 
 12   1098 Shanklin, Jake                   Wyoming              21.53m 
 13    727 Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle          Stanford             18.28m 
 14   1049 MacArthur, Phil                  Washington St.       19.05m 
 15   1107 Johnson, Kibwe                   NYAC                     ND 
 
Event 6  Mixed 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1114 Sanders, Steve                 M Masters                  NT 
  2   1115 Sims, Jason                    M Masters                  NT 
  3   1118 Ortman, David                  M Masters                  NT 
  4   1117 Dickson, Tom                   M Masters                  NT 
  5   1119 Copeland, Scott                M Masters                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1120 Turock, Art                    M Masters                  NT 
  2   1124 Gedde, Jana                    W Masters                  NT 
  3   1121 Johnson, Keith                 M Masters                  NT 
  4   1123 Kuhnly, Gail                   W Masters                  NT 
  5   1122 Turner, Kwame                  M Masters                  NT 
  6   1125 Mendenhall, Martha             W Masters                  NT 

Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks