MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2009 02:49 PM
                      UW INDOOR PREVIEW 2009 - 1/17/2009                       
                                  Seattle, WA                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    795 Butler, Gail                     Western Washingt       8.30 
  2    711 Nichols, Taylor                  Washington             8.00 
  3    558 Black, Geronne                   Unattached             7.70 
  4    484 O'Hare, Joy                      Stanford               7.90 
  5     37 Tran, Sophie                     British Columbia       8.21 
  6    333 Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Pacific        8.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     31 Railey, Natalie                  British Columbia       8.30 
  2    821 Zukowski, Megan                  Western Washingt       8.00 
  3    582 Smith, Kayla                     Unattached             7.72 
  4      2 Hoskie, Lauren                   1911 TC                7.88 
  5     83 Oniah, Joyce                     Concordia (Ore.)       8.21 
  6    331 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Pacific        8.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     75 Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (Ore.)       8.34 
  2     35 Richard, Claudia                 British Columbia       8.04 
  3    557 Bergmann, Meeghan                Unattached             7.75 
  4    570 Jacka, Kelly                     Unattached             7.81 
  5    273 Dorsett, P'Lar                   Portland State         8.15 
  6     59 Hood, Britany                    Central Washingt       8.40 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    572 Kohlrus, Kayli                   Unattached             8.25 
  2      8 Starks, Miko                     1911 Track Club        8.00 
  3    563 Doble, Sarah                     Unattached             7.20 
  4     84 Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (Ore.)       7.96 
  5    378 Wolf, Elizabeth                  Seattle U.             8.24 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1     76 Jameson, Kaley                   Concordia (Ore.)       8.34 
  2     23 Fox, Amanda                      British Columbia       8.09 
  3    403 Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser           7.76 
  4    404 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser           7.81 
  5     24 Hazarat, Rana                    British Columbia       8.14 
  6      3 Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC                8.40 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1     18 Chin Aleong, Janessa             British Columbia       8.29 
  2    562 Carr, Johanna                    Unattached             8.00 
  3    474 Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford               7.45 
  4    134 Speidel, Cora                    Eastern Washingt       7.95 
  5     80 Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (Ore.)       8.24 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    364 Lout, Alyssa                     Seattle U.             8.31 
  2    748 Duckett, Lauren                  Western Oregon         8.04 
  3    229 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                 7.73 
  4    437 Hearns, Baylee                   Siskiyou TC            7.86 
  5    416 Williams, Valerie                Simon Fraser           8.20 
  6     74 Hoffman, Sabrina                 Concordia (Ore.)       8.42 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1     21 Douglas, Danielle                British Columbia       8.30 
  2    269 Black, Geronne                   Portland State         8.00 
  3    117 Deyo, Krystal                    Eastern Washingt       7.61 
  4    125 Long, Shannon                    Eastern Washingt       7.91 
  5    754 Meusec, Lacey                    Western Oregon         8.22 
  6    798 Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Washingt       8.50 
Heat 9  Prelims
  2    408 Iworima, Diepiriye               Simon Fraser           8.10 
  3    585 Svendsen, Kylie                  Unattached             8.35 
  4    561 Callier, Sara                    Unattached             7.80 
  5    747 Dittmar, Stefani                 Western Oregon         8.13 
  6    804 Howe, Michelle                   Western Washingt       8.39 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    834 Harrison, Alex                   Western Washingt       7.40 
  2    300 Misley, Cory                     Portland State         7.16 
  3    681 Washington, Nate                 Unattached             6.99 
  4    152 Kelley, Ryan                     Eastern Washingt       7.02 
  5    189 Smith, Zach                      Flying Aj's            7.29 
  6    610 Chhun, Marady                    Unattached             7.47 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    771 Johnson, Bryce                   Western Oregon         7.38 
  2    636 Janssen, Josh                    Unattached             7.14 
  3     57 Stewart, Rohan                   British Columbia       6.91 
  4     52 Nathan, Andrew                   British Columbia       7.06 
  5    497 Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford               7.30 
  6    733 Rasp, Kiel                       Washington             7.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    394 Smith Fraser, Jabari             Seattle U.             7.40 
  2    596 Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached             7.18 
  3    607 carr, james                      Unattached             7.00 
  4    764 Aguilar, Gabe                    Western Oregon         7.02 
  5    385 Fussell, Christopher             Seattle U.             7.26 
  6    848 Villanueva, Phillip              Western Washingt       7.47 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    302 Pachorek, Robert                 Portland State         7.40 
  2    396 Sullivan, Daniel                 Seattle U.             7.14 
  3    603 Cain, Josh                       Unattached             6.95 
  4     55 Shum, Mike                       British Columbia       7.05 
  5    292 Ford, Tracy                      Portland State         7.30 
  6    826 Crooks, Dylan                    Western Washingt       7.49 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    308 Shead, DeShawn                   Portland State         7.40 
  2    673 Sims, Jason                      Unattached             7.20 
  3    429 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser           7.01 
  4    243 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon                 7.01 
  5    509 McGetrick, Ian                   Tigard                 7.20 
  6     49 Low, Cody                        British Columbia       7.41 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1     99 Fennimore, Patrick               Concordia (Ore.)       7.35 
  2    458 Gerry, Bryan                     St. Martin's           7.10 
  3    633 Jackson, Freddy                  Unattached             6.90 
  4     43 Halcro, Joel                     British Columbia       7.07 
  5    170 Shoemaker, Jason                 Evergreen St.          7.30 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    769 Freeman, Chris                   Western Oregon         7.36 
  2    425 Levy, Jeremy                     Simon Fraser           7.12 
  3    627 Hart, Jeff                       Unattached             6.90 
  4    390 Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.             7.07 
  5      5 hamlett, kenneth                 1911 TC                7.30 
  6    692 Vetter, Jakob                    Unattached-UW          7.80 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    604 Caraballo, Nicholas              Unattached             7.40 
  2    613 Dahl, Eric                       Unattached             6.98 
  3    732 Polk, Jordan                     Washington             7.15 
  4    150 Igbinoba, Brett                  Eastern Washingt       7.04 
  5    658 Orji, Lionel                     Unattached             7.30 
  6    841 Moen, Kevin                      Western Washingt       7.49 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    845 Tilley, Alex                     Western Washingt       7.35 
  2    433 Thompson, Jeffrey                Simon Fraser           7.10 
  3    675 Streed, Connor                   Unattached             6.90 
  4    657 Olson, Damian                    Unattached             7.09 
  5    635 Jackson, Nate                    Unattached             7.34 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1    833 Gruger, Shane                    Western Washingt       7.40 
  2    786 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon         7.15 
  3     41 Giuffre, Mike                    British Columbia       6.99 
  4    602 Burton, Zack                     Unattached             7.03 
  5    767 Clark, Nick                      Western Oregon         7.29 
  6    695 Dickson, Tom                     Valley Royals          7.49 
Heat 11  Prelims
  1     48 Khouw, Justin                    British Columbia       7.35 
  2    670 Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Unattached             7.10 
  3    600 Brown, Anthony                   Unattached             6.79 
  4    626 Harewood, Marcus                 Unattached             7.10 
  5    529 Robinson, Bradley                U. of Victoria         7.34 
Heat 12  Prelims
  1    614 Daltoso, Nick                    Unattached             7.35 
  2    431 Nicolas, Dennis                  Simon Fraser           7.10 
  3    489 Bradley, Myles                   Stanford               6.90 
  4    495 Fisicaro, Ryan                   Stanford               7.08 
  5     67 Waller, Michael                  Christ Life TC         7.33 
Heat 13  Prelims
  1    616 eason IV, oscar                  Unattached             7.40 
  2    682 wright, Anthony                  Unattached             7.19 
  3    634 Jackson, Kenjamine               Unattached             7.01 
  4    488 Belch, Daniel                    Stanford               7.01 
  5    727 Logan, Alvin                     Washington             7.20 
  6    639 kimuhu, kinyanjui                Unattached             7.42 
Heat 14  Prelims
  1    641 Le, George                       Unattached             7.40 
  2    789 Wells, Dylan                     Western Oregon         7.19 
  3    618 Ellington, R                     Unattached             7.00 
  4    779 Mott, Ashtin                     Western Oregon         7.02 
  5    638 Johnson, Rashaun                 Unattached             7.21 
  6    840 Miura, Joey                      Western Washingt       7.46 
Heat 15  Prelims
  1     40 Dashko, Yuri                     British Columbia       7.39 
  2    656 Okoro, Michael                   Unattached             7.14 
  3    822 Agyei, Augustine                 Western Washingt       6.92 
  4    740 Turner, Joseph                   Washington             7.05 
  5    293 Fuller, Andrew                   Portland State         7.30 
  6      4 Hamlett, Kendale                 1911 TC                7.49 
Heat 16  Prelims
  1    311 Woods, Aaron                     Portland State         7.40 
  2    301 Newsom, Derek                    Portland State         7.19 
  3    632 Hunt, David                      Unattached             7.00 
  4    672 Shaw, Kenneth                    Unattached             7.02 
  5     10 Hickman, Josh                    Albina Road Runn       7.23 
  6    831 Grey, Andrew                     Western Washingt       7.47 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    376 Vranizan, Rachel                 Seattle U.             9.55 
  3    683 Fuller, Liz                      Unattached-UW          8.85 
  4     27 Johns, Adelle                    British Columbia       9.11 
  5     74 Hoffman, Sabrina                 Concordia (Ore.)       9.62 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2     30 Pattison, Alana                  British Columbia       9.55 
  3    226 McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                 8.88 
  4    227 Pearson, Lindsay                 Oregon                 9.10 
  5    114 Borders, Christy                 Eastern Washingt       9.60 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    367 Monahan, Clare                   Seattle U.             9.71 
  2    124 Johnston, Olivia                 Eastern Washingt       9.47 
  3    482 Merback, Jordan                  Stanford               8.80 
  4    121 Friese, Chelsi                   Eastern Washingt       9.16 
  5    122 Halsen, Allysen                  Eastern Washingt       9.62 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    337 Tri, Brittany                    Seattle Pacific        9.70 
  2    273 Dorsett, P'Lar                   Portland State         9.41 
  3    697 Ankton, Falesha                  Washington             8.75 
  4    552 Abrams, Andrea                   Unattached             9.20 
  5    334 Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Pacific        9.63 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    115 Coombs, Michelle                 Eastern Washingt       9.57 
  3    696 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington             8.90 
  4    591 Vinson, Joenisha                 Unattached             8.45 
  5    802 Erickson, Jessica                Western Washingt       9.59 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    761 Vandermuelen, Janna              Western Oregon         9.65 
  2    135 Stabl, Ashley                    Eastern Washingt       9.27 
  3    709 McNamee, Kelly                   Washington             9.00 
  4    804 Howe, Michelle                   Western Washingt       9.23 
  5    132 Price, Kaelin                    Eastern Washingt       9.65 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    373 Tetzlaff, Toni                   Seattle U.             9.65 
  2    750 Helbling, Jacque                 Western Oregon         9.38 
  3    228 Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                 8.60 
  4     80 Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (Ore.)       9.20 
  5    752 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon         9.64 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    797 Cook, Clara                      Western Washingt       9.74 
  2    341 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Pacific        9.55 
  3    485 Otu, Idara                       Stanford               8.80 
  4    590 Vertrees, Melanie                Unattached             9.15 
  5    756 Mosher, Ali                      Western Oregon         9.62 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2     42 Gustavson, Reid                  British Columbia       8.93 
  3    237 Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                 8.49 
  4    155 Lind, Kersee                     Eastern Washingt       8.50 
  5    298 Kinney, Vince                    Portland State         8.97 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    831 Grey, Andrew                     Western Washingt       8.83 
  3    309 Tait, Peter Jason                Portland State         8.22 
  4    737 Taiwo, Jeremy                    Washington             9.00 
  5    775 Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oregon         8.51 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     96 Clark, Michael                   Concordia (Ore.)       8.75 
  2    726 Highberg, Gregger                Washington             9.10 
  3    489 Bradley, Myles                   Stanford               7.78 
  4    234 Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                 8.65 
  5    393 Poshusta, Robert                 Seattle U.             9.02 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    307 Sauvain, Travis                  Portland State         9.50 
  2    773 Kendrick, Michael                Western Oregon         8.78 
  3    188 Shelby, Robert                   Flying Aj's            8.15 
  4    609 Chenery, Mark                    Unattached             8.52 
  5      6 Neary, Devon                     1911 TC                9.00 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    790 Werner, Jordan                   Western Oregon         8.92 
  3    672 Shaw, Kenneth                    Unattached             8.30 
  4    669 Schmidt, Taylor                  Unattached             8.50 
  5    383 Benjamin, D'Andre                Seattle U.             8.97 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    842 Morales, Gabriel                 Western Washingt       9.09 
  2    638 Johnson, Rashaun                 Unattached             8.72 
  3    110 Wilson, Chris                    Concordia (Ore.)       7.15 
  4    310 Trubachik, Nick                  Portland State         8.70 
  5    849 Wargo, Ben                       Western Washingt       9.03 
Heat 7  Prelims
  2    776 Manwell, Robert                  Western Oregon         8.85 
  3    497 Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford               8.27 
  4    673 Sims, Jason                      Unattached             8.50 
  5    397 Sweeney, Devlin                  Seattle U.             8.98 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    841 Moen, Kevin                      Western Washingt       9.10 
  2    141 Blackwell, Armon                 Eastern Washingt       8.77 
  3    236 Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                 7.97 
  4    106 Serres, Eric                     Concordia (Ore.)       8.62 
  5    509 McGetrick, Ian                   Tigard                 9.00 
 
Event 5  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
       School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Stanford  'C'                                       11:30.50 
     1) 476 Follmar, Alicia             2) 481 Menzies, Ashley            
     3) 480 McCurdy, Sarah              4) 477 Griffin, Georgia           
 7-1B  Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                     NT 
     1) 82 Moran, Lauren                2) 84 Persaud, Stephanie          
     3) 81 Michels, Linsie              4) 87 Scheese, Andria             
 1-2A  Stanford  'B'                                       11:30.50 
     1) 471 Centrowitz, Lauren          2) 485 Otu, Idara                 
     3) 487 Reese, Kristin              4) 473 Collison, Claire           
 5-2B  Simon Fraser  'A'                                   11:50.91 
     1) 406 Crofts, Helen               2) 407 Gonzales, Bianca           
     3) 410 Mancell, Heather            4) 411 Palibroda, Emily           
 2-3A  Stanford  'A'                                       11:30.50 
     1) 475 Duhon, Madeline             2) 482 Merback, Jordan            
     3) 483 Miller-Bedell, Emma         4) 472 Chetelat, Laurynne         
 6-3B  Northwest U.  'A'                                   12:39.50 
     1) 214 DeLapp, Paige               2) 213 Campbell, Katie            
     3) 219 Prause, Shayna              4) 215 Harris, Rachael            
 4-4A  Stanford  'D'                                       11:30.50 
     1) 486 Pennington, Kaylin          2) 484 O'Hare, Joy                
     3) 478 Lattanzi, Maria             4) 479 Marcy, Stephanie           
 
Event 6  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
       School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Simon Fraser  'A'                                   10:17.22 
     1) 418 Brockerville, Ryan          2) 419 Culley, Mitchell           
     3) 424 Friesen, Kevin              4) 422 Fraser, Chad               
 1-2A  Stanford  'B'                                        9:50.50 
     1) 494 Ferris, Dylan               2) 500 Morton, Amaechi            
     3) 501 Reed, Justin                4) 498 Johnson, Benjamin          
 2-3A  Stanford  'A'                                        9:50.50 
     1) 499 Marpole-Bird, Justin        2) 492 Coleman, Durell            
     3) 491 Chandy, Zach                4) 502 Riley, Jake                
 4-4A  Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               10:25.00 
     1) 91 Brown, Jessy                 2) 103 Parrish, Curtis            
     3) 104 Romero-Clark, Martin        4) 95 Cisneros, Cordero           
 
Event 7  Mixed 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    194 Blake, Aaron                   M Masters                  NT 
  2    201 Roberson, James                M Masters                  NT 
  3    196 Copeland, Scott                M Masters                  NT 
  4    197 Dickson, Tom                   M Masters                  NT 
  5    203 Waller, Michael                M Masters                  NT 
  6    200 Ortman, David                  M Masters                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    202 Turock, Art                    M Masters                  NT 
  3    195 Brocato, Charlie               M Masters                  NT 
  4    199 Kuhnly, Gail                   M Masters                  NT 
  5    198 Gedde, Jana                    M Masters                  NT 
 
Event 8  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    275 Fuller, Karissa                  Portland State      5:20.00 
  2    175 Fronrath, Barbara                Florida Atlantic    5:22.00 
  3    760 Snawder, Erica                   Western Oregon      5:23.15 
  4    517 Moran, Deirdre                   U. of Victoria      5:24.00 
  5    554 Adama, Emily                     Unattached          5:25.00 
  6    182 Quick, Katie                     Florida Atlantic    5:25.00 
  7    762 Wright, Amanda                   Western Oregon      5:27.11 
  8    179 Lucas, Lindsay                   Florida Atlantic    5:28.00 
  9    443 Camden, Helen                    St. Martin's        5:28.00 
 10    445 Flores, Jessica                  St. Martin's        5:29.00 
 11    270 Blue, Katie                      Portland State      5:29.00 
 12    584 Stockall, Holly                  Unattached          5:20.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     87 Scheese, Andria                  Concordia (Ore.)    5:05.41 
  2    448 Minton, Joscelyn                 St. Martin's        5:07.00 
  3    271 Carwile, Kamila                  Portland State      5:07.00 
  4    516 Mitic, Laura                     U. of Victoria      5:10.12 
  5    744 Berry, Ashley                    Western Oregon      5:10.30 
  6    749 Harper, Jessica                  Western Oregon      5:10.61 
  7    573 Laforce, Daisy                   Unattached          5:11.00 
  8    755 Morrison, Tricia                 Western Oregon      5:11.94 
  9    444 Carlson, Krinda                  St. Martin's        5:12.39 
 10    284 Wai, Adriane                     Portland State      5:20.00 
 11    701 Collins, Emily                   Washington          4:59.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     68 Wetzel, Rose                     Club Northwest           NT 
  2    707 Kirschman, Lindsey               Washington          4:54.37 
  3    537 Murakami, Shannon                UCLA                4:54.44 
  4    531 Buckley, Shelby                  UCLA                4:55.43 
  5    413 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser        4:56.89 
  6    410 Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser        4:57.90 
  7    406 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser        4:58.10 
  8    592 Walker, Samantha                 Unattached          5:01.00 
  9    412 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser        5:02.23 
 10     81 Michels, Linsie                  Concordia (Ore.)    5:02.34 
 11    513 Attorp, Adrienne                 U. of Victoria      4:10.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    329 Larson, Jane                     Seattle Pacific     4:51.00 
  2     14 Kadavy, Dijana                   Bosnia              4:31.00 
  3    207 Goucher, Kara                    Nike                4:35.00 
  4    335 Pixler, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific     4:37.33 
  5     15 Vaughn, Sara                     Boulder Running     4:40.00 
  6    224 Blood, Nicole                    Oregon              4:42.74 
  7    212 Johnstone, Rebecca               Nike/Valley Roya    4:43.00 
  8    174 Feil, Friederike                 Florida Atlantic    4:48.00 
  9    535 Jirges, Lauren                   UCLA                4:49.12 
 
Event 9  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    455 Caffrey, Noah                    St. Martin's        4:29.00 
  2    601 Burke, Mark                      Unattached          4:29.00 
  3    630 Holden, Justin                   Unattached          4:29.00 
  4    351 Sleight, Nathanael               Seattle Pacific     4:29.00 
  5    344 Friesen, Daniel                  Seattle Pacific     4:29.40 
  6    629 Hesselgesser, T.J.               Unattached          4:29.82 
  7    608 Chaffee, Stuart                  Unattached          4:29.99 
  8    380 Auld, Chris                      Seattle U.          4:30.00 
  9    266 Lawrence, John                   Portland State      4:30.00 
 10    289 Cronin, Jesse                    Portland State      4:30.00 
 11    288 Coleman, Sean                    Portland State      4:33.00 
 12    286 Bjella, Keith                    Portland State      4:35.00 
 13    294 Goman, Charlie                   Portland State      4:35.00 
 14    287 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark             Portland State      4:39.00 
 15    296 Henderson, Eric                  Portland State      4:40.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    297 Holmes, Brookman                 Portland State      4:24.00 
  2    265 Crisofulli, Tony                 Portland State      4:24.00 
  3     47 Kennedy, Aidan                   British Columbia    4:24.22 
  4    290 Endicott, Nate                   Portland State      4:25.00 
  5    664 Phillips, John                   Unattached          4:25.00 
  6    439 Jordan, Drew                     Siskiyou TC         4:25.32 
  7    640 Kirtner, Sammy                   Unattached          4:26.91 
  8    622 Fraser, Ian                      Unattached          4:27.00 
  9    421 Dahani, Samir                    Simon Fraser        4:27.45 
 10    384 Cannata-Bowman, Nick             Seattle U.          4:28.00 
 11    461 Hunt, Spencer                    St. Martin's        4:28.00 
 12    191 Lawrence, John                   Hans Schwebb Ath    4:28.00 
 13    598 Bradley, Timothy                 Unattached          4:28.84 
 14    510 Medgin, Mark                     Tigard              4:29.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    525 Fleming, tom                     U. of Victoria      4:16.20 
  2    647 Mark, Ethan                      Unattached          4:17.00 
  3    676 Strickler, Eddie                 Unattached          4:18.00 
  4    171 Phillips, Jonathon               Federal Way Trac    4:18.82 
  5    430 Nichol, Stephen                  Simon Fraser        4:19.10 
  6     45 Hole, Nigel                      British Columbia    4:19.20 
  7    524 Childs, Cliff                    U. of Victoria      4:19.26 
  8    526 Holt, Curtis                     U. of Victoria      4:19.33 
  9     95 Cisneros, Cordero                Concordia (Ore.)    4:19.56 
 10    140 Barton, Cody                     Eastern Washingt    4:20.00 
 11    419 Culley, Mitchell                 Simon Fraser        4:20.35 
 12    653 moskowitz, shane                 Unattached          4:21.00 
 13    832 Grimes, Bennett                  Western Washingt    4:22.47 
 14     56 Smith, Jordan                    British Columbia    4:23.44 
 15    612 crisofulli, tony                 Unattached          4:24.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    204 Brands, Dennis                   Montana             4:08.00 
  2    154 Limpf, Paul                      Eastern Washingt    4:08.00 
  3    611 Cook, Jonathan                   Unattached          4:09.79 
  4    502 Riley, Jake                      Stanford            4:10.50 
  5    539 Anzures, Marco                   UCLA                4:11.21 
  6    523 Burke, Logan                     U. of Victoria      4:11.50 
  7     97 Cummings, Charles                Concordia (Ore.)    4:12.00 
  8    104 Romero-Clark, Martin             Concordia (Ore.)    4:13.54 
  9     69 Jackson, Bruce                   Club Northwest      4:12.09 
 10    736 Styrk, Ryan                      Washington          4:14.00 
 11     70 Mandi, Mark                      Club Northwest      4:10.99 
 12    522 Buchan, John                     U. of Victoria      4:16.00 
 13     91 Brown, Jessy                     Concordia (Ore.)    4:16.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    240 Rupp, Galen                      Oregon              4:00.00 
  2    595 Bayley, Tim                      Unattached          4:00.24 
  3    540 Barnes, Laef                     UCLA                4:00.64 
  4    859 Sherer, Steve                    New York Athleti         NT 
  5     12 Emmen, Tetlo                     Asics Aggies        4:02.00 
  6    238 Kiptoo-Biwott, Shadrack          Oregon              4:02.65 
  7    211 Rohatinsky, Josh                 Nike                4:03.00 
  8    242 Wall, Scott                      Oregon              4:05.00 
  9    546 Patterson, Marlon                UCLA                4:05.26 
 10    317 Nelson, Alex                     San Francisco       4:07.50 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     20 Cole, Meisha                     British Columbia    1:02.59 
  3     37 Tran, Sophie                     British Columbia    1:02.21 
  4      8 Starks, Miko                     1911 Track Club     1:02.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    803 Foss, Melissa                    Western Washingt    1:02.20 
  3    583 Stellmacher, Sylvia              Unattached          1:02.00 
  4    577 Odell, Courtney                  Unattached          1:02.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    339 Wilkins, Kayla                   Seattle Pacific     1:01.20 
  2    801 Eckels, Lydia                    Western Washingt    1:01.16 
  3    333 Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Pacific     1:00.00 
  4    192 Cablayan, Tahlie                 International El    1:00.55 
  5    807 Ledtke, Valle                    Western Washingt    1:01.18 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    338 Walters, Anna                    Seattle Pacific       59.94 
  2    451 Pendon, Jessica                  St. Martin's          59.89 
  3     28 Nano, Anna-Marie                 British Columbia      59.70 
  4    759 Skordahl, Zoe                    Western Oregon        59.87 
  5    579 Pittman, Tiarra                  Unattached            59.90 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    371 Purcell, Rachel                  Seattle U.            59.33 
  2    124 Johnston, Olivia                 Eastern Washingt      59.00 
  3    326 Hinton, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific       59.00 
  4    135 Stabl, Ashley                    Eastern Washingt      59.00 
  5     24 Hazarat, Rana                    British Columbia      59.29 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    800 Dimmitt, Heidi                   Western Washingt      58.96 
  3    569 Harvey, Kema                     Unattached            58.75 
  4    364 Lout, Alyssa                     Seattle U.            58.80 
  5     22 Farish, Catherine                British Columbia      58.99 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    414 Vogt, Emma                       Simon Fraser          58.75 
  2     84 Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (Ore.)      58.56 
  3    581 Said, Melanie                    Unattached            58.20 
  4     30 Pattison, Alana                  British Columbia      58.50 
  5    806 King, Devon                      Western Washingt      58.59 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    401 Boss, Traci                      Simon Fraser          58.01 
  2    812 O'Connell, Megan                 Western Washingt      57.95 
  3    589 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette          Unattached            57.60 
  4    409 Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser          57.85 
  5      7 Starks, Midori                   1911 Track Club       58.00 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    278 Jackson, Quiana                  Portland State        57.50 
  2    173 Chisholm, Suzan                  Florida Atlantic      57.10 
  3    578 Pearse, Anastasia                Unattached            56.60 
  4    120 Frey, Sarah                      Eastern Washingt      57.01 
  5    129 McNairy, Alex                    Eastern Washingt      57.22 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    285 Watson, Chantea                  Portland State        56.50 
  2    816 Siler, Ellie                     Western Washingt      55.62 
  3    180 Mattear, Toyria                  Florida Atlantic      55.21 
  4    226 McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                55.10 
  5    186 Stewart, Kerry Ann               Florida Atlantic      55.21 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1     35 Richard, Claudia                 British Columbia      56.09 
  2    533 Dencer, Camilla                  UCLA                  54.42 
  3    184 Semkowicz, Sylvia                Florida Atlantic      53.57 
  4    228 Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                54.40 
  5    181 Prather, Brandi                  Florida Atlantic      54.91 
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    141 Blackwell, Armon                 Eastern Washingt      53.32 
  3    345 Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Pacific       51.50 
  4    302 Pachorek, Robert                 Portland State        52.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    842 Morales, Gabriel                 Western Washingt      51.49 
  3    505 noling, lucas                    Stark Street Ath      51.40 
  4    848 Villanueva, Phillip              Western Washingt      51.49 
  5    828 David, Toby                      Western Washingt      51.49 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    639 kimuhu, kinyanjui                Unattached            51.40 
  2    597 Bollen, Barrett                  Unattached            51.40 
  3    658 Orji, Lionel                     Unattached            51.30 
  4    655 Novy, Bradford                   Unattached            51.33 
  5    456 Dodge, Travis                    St. Martin's          51.40 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     53 Pitt, Brynlynn                   British Columbia      51.20 
  2    615 Dean, Austin                     Unattached            51.03 
  3    508 Latt, Jordan                     Tigard                51.00 
  4    666 Rivera, Andrew                   Unattached            51.00 
  5    849 Wargo, Ben                       Western Washingt      51.13 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    511 Menzies, Kyle                    Tigard                51.00 
  2    168 Lara, Ryan                       Evergreen St.         50.98 
  3    395 Stanfield, Zach                  Seattle U.            50.90 
  4    440 Severson, Justin                 Siskiyou TC           50.93 
  5    618 Ellington, R                     Unattached            51.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    106 Serres, Eric                     Concordia (Ore.)      50.84 
  2    458 Gerry, Bryan                     St. Martin's          50.53 
  3     99 Fennimore, Patrick               Concordia (Ore.)      50.34 
  4    432 Tarzwell, Lyle                   Simon Fraser          50.50 
  5    512 Schlachter, Zachary              Tigard                50.53 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    775 Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oregon        50.33 
  2    426 Merrill, Riley                   Simon Fraser          50.10 
  3    156 McGhee-Rankin, Jahi              Eastern Washingt      50.00 
  4    641 Le, George                       Unattached            50.00 
  5    665 Pratt, John                      Unattached            50.25 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2    100 Hamblen, Jordan                  Concordia (Ore.)      49.69 
  3    103 Parrish, Curtis                  Concordia (Ore.)      49.64 
  4    768 Estep, Blake                     Western Oregon        49.89 
  5    843 Myhre, Kevin                     Western Washingt      49.75 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    417 Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser          49.40 
  2    391 Mezzera, Tom                     Seattle U.            49.30 
  3    434 Unruh, Tyson                     Simon Fraser          49.24 
  4    222 Reed, Jimmy                      Northwest U.          49.53 
  5    153 Lattin, Brandon                  Eastern Washingt      49.30 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    779 Mott, Ashtin                     Western Oregon        49.15 
  2    496 Hadley, Chris                    Stanford              49.00 
  3    500 Morton, Amaechi                  Stanford              48.75 
  4    159 Mundell, Nick                    Eastern Washingt      49.00 
  5    164 Taylor, Aaron                    Eastern Washingt      49.20 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    506 Lightner, Nate                   Stark Street Ath      48.64 
  2    165 Ulrey, Kyle                      Eastern Washingt      48.25 
  3    143 Butorac, Chad                    Eastern Washingt      47.19 
  4    492 Coleman, Durell                  Stanford              47.75 
  5    166 Wall, Brad                       Eastern Washingt      48.40 
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    586 Taylor, Annie                    Unattached          2:24.00 
  2    357 Cassidy, Celeste                 Seattle U.          2:24.00 
  3     32 Rajala, Amelia                   British Columbia    2:24.10 
  4    714 Sauvage, Stephanie               Washington          2:24.35 
  5    581 Said, Melanie                    Unattached          2:25.00 
  6    415 Weslowski, Jennifer              Simon Fraser        2:25.00 
  7     36 Robinson, Maraiah                British Columbia    2:25.10 
  8    587 Terry, Pearl                     Unattached          2:27.00 
  9    452 Schmid, Brianna                  St. Martin's        2:27.00 
 10    214 DeLapp, Paige                    Northwest U.        2:27.75 
 11    820 White, Carly                     Western Washingt    2:28.67 
 12    797 Cook, Clara                      Western Washingt    2:30.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    167 Farah, Lindsey                   Evergreen St.       2:19.78 
  2    514 Beaulieu, Lauren                 U. of Victoria      2:20.00 
  3    819 Watson, Cheri                    Western Washingt    2:20.30 
  4    745 Butcher, Meryl                   Western Oregon      2:20.73 
  5    377 Waters, Nicole                   Seattle U.          2:21.00 
  6    564 Ferguson, Isabel                 Unattached          2:22.00 
  7    447 Laweryson, Annie                 St. Martin's        2:22.63 
  8    791 Berni, Kate                      Western Washingt    2:23.00 
  9    554 Adama, Emily                     Unattached          2:23.00 
 10    811 Northey, Megan                   Western Washingt    2:23.00 
 11    360 Hamann, Jen                      Seattle U.          2:23.00 
 12    763 Zambon, Erica                    Western Oregon      2:23.13 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    805 Johnson, Rachael                 Western Washingt    2:16.12 
  2    519 Roske, Alicia                    U. of Victoria      2:17.00 
  3    573 Laforce, Daisy                   Unattached          2:17.50 
  4    281 Owens, Melissa                   Portland State      2:17.72 
  5    253 Hailey, Theresa                  Portland            2:18.00 
  6    284 Wai, Adriane                     Portland State      2:18.00 
  7    257 Knettles, Hailey                 Portland            2:18.00 
  8    255 Keaveny, Elizabeth               Portland            2:19.00 
  9    271 Carwile, Kamila                  Portland State      2:19.00 
 10    448 Minton, Joscelyn                 St. Martin's        2:19.60 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    406 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser        2:13.45 
  2    536 Magana, Rosa                     UCLA                2:13.63 
  3    744 Berry, Ashley                    Western Oregon      2:14.01 
  4    412 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser        2:14.68 
  5    410 Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser        2:14.90 
  6    743 Applebee, Annan                  Western Oregon      2:15.36 
  7    751 Howell, Sarah                    Western Oregon      2:15.60 
  8    128 Matthews, Lauren                 Eastern Washingt    2:16.00 
  9    254 Hemphill, Natalie                Portland            2:16.00 
 10    402 Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser        2:16.10 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    532 Curry, Krishna                   UCLA                2:04.70 
  2    212 Johnstone, Rebecca               Nike/Valley Roya    2:05.00 
  3    413 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser        2:07.12 
  4    224 Blood, Nicole                    Oregon              2:10.00 
  5    176 Gumbs, Patricia                  Florida Atlantic    2:10.00 
  6    483 Miller-Bedell, Emma              Stanford            2:12.50 
  7    698 Brown, Andrea                    Washington          2:12.93 
  8    177 Jackson, Toni                    Florida Atlantic    2:13.00 
  9    530 Bournes, Gabrielle               UCLA                2:13.15 
 10    518 Proctor, Sarah                   U. of Victoria      2:13.22 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    430 Nichol, Stephen                  Simon Fraser        1:58.90 
  2    774 Larson, Kyle                     Western Oregon      1:58.93 
  3    631 Hopper, Dylan                    Unattached          1:59.00 
  4    206 Lindstrom, Greg                  Montana             1:59.50 
  5    246 Nodine, Matt                     Pac Elite           1:59.53 
  6    629 Hesselgesser, T.J.               Unattached          1:59.57 
  7    593 Alexander, Colin                 Unattached          1:59.89 
  8    392 Miller, Graham                   Seattle U.          2:00.00 
  9    169 Rockwell, Liam                   Evergreen St.       2:00.00 
 10    381 Auld, Dan                        Seattle U.          2:00.00 
 11    306 Roses, Marshall                  Portland State      2:02.00 
 12    303 Pinkstaff, Brian                 Portland State      2:05.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    423 Fraser, Seth                     Simon Fraser        1:56.10 
  2    780 O'Brien, Carson                  Western Oregon      1:56.25 
  3    142 Bradwell, Cody                   Eastern Washingt    1:57.00 
  4    399 Winger, Rustin                   Seattle U.          1:57.00 
  5    286 Bjella, Keith                    Portland State      1:57.00 
  6    145 Clarke, Calvin                   Eastern Washingt    1:58.00 
  7    671 seigal, alex                     Unattached          1:58.00 
  8    288 Coleman, Sean                    Portland State      1:58.00 
  9    342 Dull, Jeff                       Seattle Pacific     1:58.21 
 10    765 Banker, Travis                   Western Oregon      1:58.54 
 11    527 Irvine, Kyle                     U. of Victoria      1:58.76 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    235 Casteel, A.J.                    Oregon              1:51.33 
  2    542 Crawford, Scott                  UCLA                1:51.72 
  3    291 Fassler, Jesse                   Portland State      1:52.70 
  4    422 Fraser, Chad                     Simon Fraser        1:53.20 
  5     95 Cisneros, Cordero                Concordia (Ore.)    1:53.26 
  6    419 Culley, Mitchell                 Simon Fraser        1:53.50 
  7    490 Castro, Spencer                  Stanford            1:54.00 
  8    521 Barnes, James                    U. of Victoria      1:55.58 
  9    612 crisofulli, tony                 Unattached          1:55.70 
 10    628 Hatch, Warren                    Unattached          1:56.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    650 McGrath, Michael                 Unattached          1:47.60 
  2    677 Thornton, Nicholas               Unattached          1:48.01 
  3    528 Mazzei, Darren                   U. of Victoria      1:49.17 
  4    547 Primm, Cory                      UCLA                1:49.70 
  5    724 Govier, Brian                    Washington          1:50.16 
  6    210 Chapa, Joaquin                   Nike                1:50.33 
  7    240 Rupp, Galen                      Oregon              1:51.00 
  8    241 Thompson, Travis                 Oregon              1:51.00 
  9    660 Paplanus, Peter                  Unattached          1:51.00 
 10    244 Withers, James                   Oregon              1:51.00 
 
Event 14  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    802 Erickson, Jessica                Western Washingt      27.50 
  3    585 Svendsen, Kylie                  Unattached            27.25 
  4    339 Wilkins, Kayla                   Seattle Pacific       27.40 
  5    213 Campbell, Katie                  Northwest U.          27.23 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    798 Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Washingt      27.21 
  3     29 Nazim, Sara                      British Columbia      27.10 
  4    756 Mosher, Ali                      Western Oregon        27.11 
  5    333 Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Pacific       27.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2      8 Starks, Miko                     1911 Track Club       27.00 
  3     28 Nano, Anna-Marie                 British Columbia      27.01 
  4    810 Muri, Callie                     Western Washingt      27.00 
  5    278 Jackson, Quiana                  Portland State        27.08 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     13 Rice, Annique                    Bainbridge Islan      27.00 
  2    804 Howe, Michelle                   Western Washingt      26.98 
  3     59 Hood, Britany                    Central Washingt      26.95 
  4     76 Jameson, Kaley                   Concordia (Ore.)      26.96 
  5    338 Walters, Anna                    Seattle Pacific       27.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    748 Duckett, Lauren                  Western Oregon        26.94 
  2     22 Farish, Catherine                British Columbia      26.89 
  3      3 Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC               26.80 
  4    803 Foss, Melissa                    Western Washingt      26.81 
  5    800 Dimmitt, Heidi                   Western Washingt      26.92 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1     24 Hazarat, Rana                    British Columbia      26.80 
  2     21 Douglas, Danielle                British Columbia      26.71 
  3    378 Wolf, Elizabeth                  Seattle U.            26.70 
  4     31 Railey, Natalie                  British Columbia      26.70 
  5     80 Makinde, Eunice                  Concordia (Ore.)      26.74 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    331 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Pacific       26.70 
  2    192 Cablayan, Tahlie                 International El      26.58 
  3    579 Pittman, Tiarra                  Unattached            26.50 
  4    173 Chisholm, Suzan                  Florida Atlantic      26.56 
  5     27 Johns, Adelle                    British Columbia      26.63 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1     23 Fox, Amanda                      British Columbia      26.50 
  2     37 Tran, Sophie                     British Columbia      26.45 
  3    706 Glass, Joi                       Washington            26.20 
  4    369 Obradovich, Clare                Seattle U.            26.30 
  5    334 Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Pacific       26.50 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    747 Dittmar, Stefani                 Western Oregon        26.15 
  2    754 Meusec, Lacey                    Western Oregon        26.04 
  3    702 Finch, Lindsay                   Washington            26.00 
  4    119 Felderman, Kristin               Eastern Washingt      26.00 
  5    134 Speidel, Cora                    Eastern Washingt      26.10 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    711 Nichols, Taylor                  Washington            26.00 
  2    821 Zukowski, Megan                  Western Washingt      25.97 
  3     18 Chin Aleong, Janessa             British Columbia      25.96 
  4     83 Oniah, Joyce                     Concordia (Ore.)      25.96 
  5    806 King, Devon                      Western Washingt      25.98 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2    326 Hinton, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific       25.90 
  3    569 Harvey, Kema                     Unattached            25.84 
  4    716 Visoria, Lauren                  Washington            25.90 
  5     35 Richard, Claudia                 British Columbia      25.94 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    578 Pearse, Anastasia                Unattached            25.71 
  2    116 Davis, Shene                     Eastern Washingt      25.75 
  3    557 Bergmann, Meeghan                Unattached            25.64 
  4    703 Finley, Amber                    Washington            25.80 
  5     84 Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (Ore.)      25.76 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1    404 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser          25.34 
  2    227 Pearson, Lindsay                 Oregon                25.45 
  3    403 Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser          25.24 
  4    685 Martin, Syreeta                  Unattached-UW         25.20 
  5    269 Black, Geronne                   Portland State        25.50 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1    437 Hearns, Baylee                   Siskiyou TC           25.23 
  2    285 Watson, Chantea                  Portland State        25.17 
  3    570 Jacka, Kelly                     Unattached            24.95 
  4    131 Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Washingt      25.15 
  5    180 Mattear, Toyria                  Florida Atlantic      25.53 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  2      2 Hoskie, Lauren                   1911 TC               25.00 
  3    697 Ankton, Falesha                  Washington            24.80 
  4    185 Smith, Jessica                   Florida Atlantic      25.01 
  5    558 Black, Geronne                   Unattached            25.00 
Section 16  Timed Finals
  2    816 Siler, Ellie                     Western Washingt      25.01 
  3    125 Long, Shannon                    Eastern Washingt      24.87 
  4    186 Stewart, Kerry Ann               Florida Atlantic      24.95 
  5    229 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                25.10 
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    293 Fuller, Andrew                   Portland State        24.70 
  3    345 Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Pacific       23.50 
  4    826 Crooks, Dylan                    Western Washingt      23.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    831 Grey, Andrew                     Western Washingt      23.49 
  3      4 Hamlett, Kendale                 1911 TC               23.49 
  4     53 Pitt, Brynlynn                   British Columbia      23.49 
  5    840 Miura, Joey                      Western Washingt      23.49 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    616 eason IV, oscar                  Unattached            23.40 
  3    456 Dodge, Travis                    St. Martin's          23.40 
  4    790 Werner, Jordan                   Western Oregon        23.40 
  5    770 Hanshumaker, Marshall            Western Oregon        23.42 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    635 Jackson, Nate                    Unattached            23.40 
  2    845 Tilley, Alex                     Western Washingt      23.40 
  3     49 Low, Cody                        British Columbia      23.35 
  4     42 Gustavson, Reid                  British Columbia      23.38 
  5    627 Hart, Jeff                       Unattached            23.40 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    771 Johnson, Bryce                   Western Oregon        23.30 
  2    768 Estep, Blake                     Western Oregon        23.30 
  3    682 wright, Anthony                  Unattached            23.25 
  4    610 Chhun, Marady                    Unattached            23.27 
  5    614 Daltoso, Nick                    Unattached            23.30 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    769 Freeman, Chris                   Western Oregon        23.25 
  2    658 Orji, Lionel                     Unattached            23.20 
  3     67 Waller, Michael                  Christ Life TC        23.20 
  4    726 Highberg, Gregger                Washington            23.20 
  5    440 Severson, Justin                 Siskiyou TC           23.24 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    636 Janssen, Josh                    Unattached            23.20 
  2    767 Clark, Nick                      Western Oregon        23.15 
  3    602 Burton, Zack                     Unattached            23.14 
  4     40 Dashko, Yuri                     British Columbia      23.15 
  5    773 Kendrick, Michael                Western Oregon        23.18 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    432 Tarzwell, Lyle                   Simon Fraser          23.10 
  2    607 carr, james                      Unattached            23.00 
  3    511 Menzies, Kyle                    Tigard                23.00 
  4    618 Ellington, R                     Unattached            23.00 
  5    168 Lara, Ryan                       Evergreen St.         23.09 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    641 Le, George                       Unattached            23.00 
  2    458 Gerry, Bryan                     St. Martin's          22.99 
  3    110 Wilson, Chris                    Concordia (Ore.)      22.96 
  4    529 Robinson, Bradley                U. of Victoria        22.98 
  5    669 Schmidt, Taylor                  Unattached            23.00 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1     66 Rogstad, Matt                    Central Washingt      22.95 
  2    632 Hunt, David                      Unattached            22.90 
  3    433 Thompson, Jeffrey                Simon Fraser          22.89 
  4    764 Aguilar, Gabe                    Western Oregon        22.89 
  5    431 Nicolas, Dennis                  Simon Fraser          22.90 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    512 Schlachter, Zachary              Tigard                22.87 
  2    833 Gruger, Shane                    Western Washingt      22.80 
  3    189 Smith, Zach                      Flying Aj's           22.70 
  4    638 Johnson, Rashaun                 Unattached            22.75 
  5    789 Wells, Dylan                     Western Oregon        22.81 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    596 Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached            22.65 
  2    396 Sullivan, Daniel                 Seattle U.            22.64 
  3    237 Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                22.50 
  4     99 Fennimore, Patrick               Concordia (Ore.)      22.54 
  5    103 Parrish, Curtis                  Concordia (Ore.)      22.65 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1    390 Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.            22.40 
  2    506 Lightner, Nate                   Stark Street Ath      22.42 
  3    734 Rucker, Sam                      Washington            22.50 
  4    728 Long, Adam                       Washington            22.40 
  5     41 Giuffre, Mike                    British Columbia      22.45 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1    100 Hamblen, Jordan                  Concordia (Ore.)      22.35 
  2     52 Nathan, Andrew                   British Columbia      22.30 
  3    429 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser          22.24 
  4    613 Dahl, Eric                       Unattached            22.28 
  5    385 Fussell, Christopher             Seattle U.            22.34 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  2    488 Belch, Daniel                    Stanford              22.02 
  3     43 Halcro, Joel                     British Columbia      22.10 
  4    634 Jackson, Kenjamine               Unattached            22.20 
  5    626 Harewood, Marcus                 Unattached            22.20 
Section 16  Timed Finals
  2    656 Okoro, Michael                   Unattached            21.80 
  3     57 Stewart, Rohan                   British Columbia      21.65 
  4    603 Cain, Josh                       Unattached            21.67 
  5    495 Fisicaro, Ryan                   Stanford              22.02 
 
Event 16  Women 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2      8 Starks, Miko                     1911 Track Club       43.00 
  3    581 Said, Melanie                    Unattached            37.20 
  4    283 Saunders, Jernise                Portland State        41.01 
 
Event 17  Men 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2      5 hamlett, kenneth                 1911 TC               43.00 
  3    638 Johnson, Rashaun                 Unattached            42.00 
  4    641 Le, George                       Unattached            42.00 
  5      4 Hamlett, Kendale                 1911 TC               43.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     66 Rogstad, Matt                    Central Washingt      37.50 
  3    168 Lara, Ryan                       Evergreen St.         35.30 
  4    170 Shoemaker, Jason                 Evergreen St.         36.50 
  5      6 Neary, Devon                     1911 TC               41.00 
 
Event 18  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    414 Vogt, Emma                       Simon Fraser        1:36.10 
  2    409 Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser        1:36.37 
  3    401 Boss, Traci                      Simon Fraser        1:36.50 
  4    402 Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser        1:38.10 
  5     26 Imlach, Brittany                 British Columbia    1:38.40 
  6    167 Farah, Lindsey                   Evergreen St.       1:45.80 
 
Event 19  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    735 Soberanis, Ryan                  Washington          1:21.00 
  2    724 Govier, Brian                    Washington          1:20.00 
  3    719 Abbott, Austin                   Washington          1:19.07 
  4     11 Brown, Ryan                      Asics               1:19.00 
  5    739 Timpe, Miles                     Washington          1:22.00 
  6    420 Daeschel, Aaron                  Simon Fraser        1:23.66 
  7    680 Walker, Sean                     Unattached          1:24.30 
  8     50 McCluskie, Shane                 British Columbia    1:24.50 
  9    624 Gissel, Brad                     Unattached          1:25.00 
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    792 Breihof, Lauren                  Western Washingt   10:55.00 
  2    248 Auer, Sarah                      Portland           10:55.00 
  3    275 Fuller, Karissa                  Portland State     10:58.00 
  4    252 Giuliano, Claire                 Portland           10:58.00 
  5    259 Nelson, Katie                    Portland           10:59.00 
  6    249 Bolce, Stephanie                 Portland           11:00.00 
  7    328 Krepel, Kayti                    Seattle Pacific    11:00.00 
  8    260 Nelson, Kendel                   Portland           11:01.00 
  9    450 Pecha, Kaitlynn                  St. Martin's       11:05.14 
 10    354 Bolce, Sarah                     Seattle U.         11:06.00 
 11    438 Phelps, Brenna                   Siskiyou TC        11:07.35 
 12    365 Martinez, Natalie                Seattle U.         11:10.00 
 14    565 Gamroth, Jessica                 Unattached         11:12.00 
 15     85 Pesanti, Maggie                  Concordia (Ore.)   11:12.00 
 16    555 Alvick, Sarah                    Unattached         11:12.00 
 17    556 Barreca, Emily                   Unattached         11:14.00 
 18    327 Kiracofe, Stephanie              Seattle Pacific    11:14.00 
 19    322 Hanscomm, Margaret               Seattle Pacific    11:14.00 
 20    340 Williams, Mary                   Seattle Pacific    10:24.00 
 21    370 Prather, Allison                 Seattle U.         11:15.00 
 22    270 Blue, Katie                      Portland State     11:16.00 
 23    267 Baek, Honisty                    Portland State     11:20.00 
 24    274 Durrance, Amy                    Portland State     11:30.00 
 25    324 Hart, Katie                      Seattle Pacific    10:35.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    264 Tegelaar, Marit                  Portland           10:26.00 
  2    538 Wiemann, Kelcie                  UCLA               10:26.16 
  3     89 Taylor, Alice                    Concordia (Ore.)   10:28.24 
  4    271 Carwile, Kamila                  Portland State     10:30.00 
  5    256 King, Abigail                    Portland           10:30.00 
  6    411 Palibroda, Emily                 Simon Fraser       10:32.62 
  7    407 Gonzales, Bianca                 Simon Fraser       10:34.32 
  8     82 Moran, Lauren                    Concordia (Ore.)   10:34.56 
  9    118 Dye, Stephanie                   Eastern Washingt   10:35.00 
 10     38 Venner, Alexandra                British Columbia   10:45.10 
 11    139 Williams, Brittany               Eastern Washingt   10:35.00 
 12    263 Smith, Megan                     Portland           10:35.00 
 13    175 Fronrath, Barbara                Florida Atlantic   10:36.00 
 14    277 Hoover, Emily                    Portland State     10:40.00 
 15    517 Moran, Deirdre                   U. of Victoria     10:45.00 
 16     86 Robert, Samantha                 Concordia (Ore.)   10:48.00 
 17    272 Deever, Stephanie                Portland State     10:50.00 
 18    588 Tower, Alyssa                    Unattached         10:50.00 
 19    559 Botti, Audrey                    Unattached         10:54.00 
 20    250 Dargitz, Jackie                  Portland           10:54.00 
 21    817 Slaughter, Danielle              Western Washingt   10:54.32 
 22    182 Quick, Katie                     Florida Atlantic   10:55.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    209 Yoder-Begley, Amy                Nike                9:10.00 
  2    208 Lambie, Ari                      Nike                9:10.00 
  3    694 Howard, Julia                    Valley Royals       9:25.00 
  4    335 Pixler, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific     9:37.41 
  5    174 Feil, Friederike                 Florida Atlantic    9:38.00 
  6    258 Morgan, Dana                     Portland            9:45.00 
  7    813 Porter, Sarah                    Western Washingt    9:47.86 
  8    247 Ademe, Sifrash                   Portland            9:55.00 
  9    469 Amaro, Emilie                    Stanford            9:55.50 
 10    261 Nova, Adrienne                   Portland            9:56.00 
 11    515 Jean, Claire                     U. of Victoria     10:01.00 
 12    361 Hansen, Katie                    Seattle U.         10:03.00 
 13    262 Pattillo, Paige                  Portland           10:15.00 
 14    520 Skinner, Shauna                  U. of Victoria     10:15.00 
 15    534 Goldring, Katja                  UCLA               10:17.72 
 16    336 Plunkett, Natty                  Seattle Pacific    10:24.00 
 17    323 Harline, Kate                    Seattle Pacific    10:24.00 
 19    130 Nickelson, Amber                 Eastern Washingt   10:25.00 
 20    251 Davis, Lyndy                     Portland           10:25.00 
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    823 Brill, Eric                      Western Washingt    8:44.72 
  2     16 Baghdadi, Hossein                Bowerman Athleti    8:44.90 
  3     39 Bean, Erik                       British Columbia    8:44.90 
  4    460 Harvey, Nicholas                 St. Martin's        8:44.99 
  5    382 Barkhaus, Erik                   Seattle U.          8:45.00 
  6    850 Wipf, Alex                       Western Washingt    8:45.00 
  7    388 Kollgaard, Adam                  Seattle U.          8:45.00 
  8    386 Heitzinger, Hans                 Seattle U.          8:45.00 
  9    389 McClement, Matthew               Seattle U.          8:45.00 
 10    315 Reynolds, Francis                Puget Sound         8:45.00 
 11    836 Jakobsen, Casper                 Western Washingt    8:45.00 
 12    829 Drake, Wes                       Western Washingt    8:45.00 
 13    398 Van Nuland, Michael              Seattle U.          8:45.00 
 14    266 Lawrence, John                   Portland State      8:45.00 
 15    289 Cronin, Jesse                    Portland State      8:52.00 
 16    297 Holmes, Brookman                 Portland State      8:56.00 
 17    294 Goman, Charlie                   Portland State      9:05.00 
 18    299 Lawrence, John                   Portland State      9:15.00 
 19    287 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark             Portland State      9:20.00 
 20    304 Puckett, Jerrod                  Portland State      9:24.00 
 21    296 Henderson, Eric                  Portland State      9:28.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    594 Axel, David                      Unattached          8:33.45 
  2    465 Riak, John                       St. Martin's        8:34.19 
  3    652 Meis, Chad                       Unattached          8:35.00 
  4    290 Endicott, Nate                   Portland State      8:37.00 
  5    295 Hansen, Jake                     Portland State      8:37.00 
  6     46 Kazuta, Kerry                    British Columbia    8:38.20 
  7    621 Forster, Keir                    Unattached          8:38.53 
  8    467 Van Santen, Kyle                 St. Martin's        8:40.00 
  9    221 Bridges, Seth                    Northwest U.        8:40.10 
 10    784 Snook, Brandon                   Western Oregon      8:40.42 
 11    778 McCrary, Matt                    Western Oregon      8:42.00 
 12    464 Price, Josiah                    St. Martin's        8:42.11 
 13     97 Cummings, Charles                Concordia (Ore.)    8:42.22 
 14     58 Thistlewood, Ben                 British Columbia    8:42.24 
 15    772 Karr, Justin                     Western Oregon      8:42.34 
 16    435 Wakefield, Brett                 Simon Fraser        8:42.50 
 17    348 Lance, Jordan                    Seattle Pacific     8:43.00 
 18    347 Hamilton, Daniel                 Seattle Pacific     8:44.00 
 19    605 Carlos, Luke                     Unattached          8:44.00 
 20    346 Hamilton, Andrew                 Seattle Pacific     8:44.00 
 21    191 Lawrence, John                   Hans Schwebb Ath    8:44.00 
 22    349 McKay, Tom                       Seattle Pacific     8:44.00 
 23    640 Kirtner, Sammy                   Unattached          8:44.12 
 24     54 Regan, Billy                     British Columbia    8:44.20 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1      9 Kloos, Thomas                    adidas Transport    8:09.43 
  2    661 Park, Jeremy                     Unattached          8:15.00 
  3    606 Carlos, Shane                    Unattached          8:15.00 
  4    523 Burke, Logan                     U. of Victoria      8:17.26 
  5    623 Garner, Eric                     Unattached          8:19.34 
  6    162 Smyth, Alex                      Eastern Washingt    8:20.00 
  7    549 Shackleton, Kyle                 UCLA                8:20.25 
  8    540 Barnes, Laef                     UCLA                8:21.16 
  9    548 Shackleton, Drew                 UCLA                8:22.70 
 10    424 Friesen, Kevin                   Simon Fraser        8:23.65 
 11    418 Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser        8:24.10 
 12     71 Young, Tony                      Club Northwest      8:25.00 
 13    722 Drosky, Greg                     Washington          8:25.00 
 14    721 Bywater, Joey                    Washington          8:25.00 
 15    742 Webster, Rob                     Washington          8:25.00 
 16    504 Unterreiner, Miles               Stanford            8:26.50 
 17    541 Crabill, Alex                    UCLA                8:27.17 
 18    205 Hendrick, Duncan                 Montana             8:27.83 
 19    545 Morikawa, Kent                   UCLA                8:28.76 
 20    147 Edbing, Bowe                     Eastern Washingt    8:30.00 
 21    550 Sullivan, Kevin                  UCLA                8:31.11 
 22    543 Haddan, Mike                     UCLA                8:31.12 
 23     92 Burck, Eric                      Concordia (Ore.)    8:32.00 
 24    544 Matthews, Jake                   UCLA                8:32.53 
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Martin's  'B'                                    4:30.00 
     1) 449 Owen, Karissa               2) 444 Carlson, Krinda            
     3) 446 Johnson, Jennifer           4) 441 Anderson, Angela           
  2  St. Martin's  'A'                                    4:06.00 
     1) 451 Pendon, Jessica             2) 452 Schmid, Brianna            
     3) 448 Minton, Joscelyn            4) 441 Anderson, Angela           
  4  Western Washington  'C'                              4:20.00 
     1) 801 Eckels, Lydia               2) 791 Berni, Kate                
     3) 811 Northey, Megan              4) 807 Ledtke, Valle              
  5  Portland State  'B'                                  4:20.00 
     1) 271 Carwile, Kamila             2) 275 Fuller, Karissa            
     3) 284 Wai, Adriane                4) 277 Hoover, Emily              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Western Oregon  'A'                                  4:03.10 
     1) 743 Applebee, Annan             2) 754 Meusec, Lacey              
     3) 744 Berry, Ashley               4) 745 Butcher, Meryl             
  2  Western Washington  'B'                              4:04.00 
     1) 803 Foss, Melissa               2) 805 Johnson, Rachael           
     3) 819 Watson, Cheri               4) 806 King, Devon                
  3  Seattle U.  'A'                                      4:05.00 
     1) 369 Obradovich, Clare           2) 371 Purcell, Rachel            
     3) 364 Lout, Alyssa                4) 378 Wolf, Elizabeth            
  4  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                 4:05.00 
     1) 320 Essien, Latasha             2) 331 Nobbs, Natalie             
     3) 334 Pike, Jenifer               4) 326 Hinton, Jessica            
  5  Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                4:06.00 
     1) 76 Jameson, Kaley               2) 84 Persaud, Stephanie          
     3) 74 Hoffman, Sabrina             4) 80 Makinde, Eunice             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Portland State  'A'                                  4:01.00 
     1) 278 Jackson, Quiana             2) 281 Owens, Melissa             
     3) 283 Saunders, Jernise           4) 279 Karim, Amirah              
  3  Florida Atlantic  'B'                                3:52.00 
     1) 176 Gumbs, Patricia             2) 177 Jackson, Toni              
     3) 172 Brow, Demitria              4) 185 Smith, Jessica             
  4  Western Washington  'A'                              3:59.09 
     1) 800 Dimmitt, Heidi              2) 812 O'Connell, Megan           
     3) 794 Brownell, Sarah             4) 816 Siler, Ellie               
  5  Eastern Washington  'B'                              3:59.00 
     1) 131 Okoro, Brianna              2) 132 Price, Kaelin              
     3) 115 Coombs, Michelle            4) 124 Johnston, Olivia           
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Simon Fraser  'A'                                    3:56.10 
     1) 401 Boss, Traci                 2) 409 Kane, Brianna              
     3) 414 Vogt, Emma                  4) 413 Smith, Jessica             
  3  Washington  'A'                                      3:55.00 
     1) 702 Finch, Lindsay              2) 703 Finley, Amber              
     3) 706 Glass, Joi                  4) 685 Martin, Syreeta            
  4  Eastern Washington  'A'                              3:53.00 
     1) 119 Felderman, Kristin          2) 128 Matthews, Lauren           
     3) 129 McNairy, Alex               4) 120 Frey, Sarah                
  5  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                3:45.12 
     1) 181 Prather, Brandi             2) 178 Kerr Smith, Angela         
     3) 180 Mattear, Toyria             4) 184 Semkowicz, Sylvia          
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Western Washington  'A'                              3:24.30 
     1) 849 Wargo, Ben                  2) 848 Villanueva, Phillip        
     3) 828 David, Toby                 4) 843 Myhre, Kevin               
  2  St. Martin's  'B'                                    3:45.00 
     1) 454 Barr, Clinton               2) 466 Suazo, Jacob               
     3) 463 Loquvam, Jacob              4) 455 Caffrey, Noah              
  3  Seattle U.  'B'                                      3:20.00 
     1) 385 Fussell, Christopher        2) 383 Benjamin, D'Andre          
     3) 399 Winger, Rustin              4) 393 Poshusta, Robert           
  4  Portland State  'B'                                  3:40.00 
     1) 298 Kinney, Vince               2) 308 Shead, DeShawn             
     3) 307 Sauvain, Travis             4) 310 Trubachik, Nick            
  5  St. Martin's  'A'                                    3:28.00 
     1) 458 Gerry, Bryan                2) 456 Dodge, Travis              
     3) 461 Hunt, Spencer               4) 455 Caffrey, Noah              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Eastern Washington  'B'                              3:20.00 
     1) 153 Lattin, Brandon             2) 155 Lind, Kersee               
     3) 141 Blackwell, Armon            4) 164 Taylor, Aaron              
  2  Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                3:24.00 
     1) 100 Hamblen, Jordan             2) 103 Parrish, Curtis            
     3) 106 Serres, Eric                4) 95 Cisneros, Cordero           
  3  Simon Fraser  'B'                                    3:19.90 
     1) 422 Fraser, Chad                2) 423 Fraser, Seth               
     3) 419 Culley, Mitchell            4) 432 Tarzwell, Lyle             
  4  Portland State  'A'                                  3:26.00 
     1) 290 Endicott, Nate              2) 286 Bjella, Keith              
     3) 297 Holmes, Brookman            4) 288 Coleman, Sean              
  5  Western Oregon  'A'                                  3:19.00 
     1) 767 Clark, Nick                 2) 768 Estep, Blake               
     3) 775 Loscutoff, Andy             4) 779 Mott, Ashtin               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Seattle U.  'A'                                      3:18.00 
     1) 396 Sullivan, Daniel            2) 395 Stanfield, Zach            
     3) 390 Mezzera, Jim                4) 391 Mezzera, Tom               
  2  Washington  'A'                                      3:18.00 
     1) 734 Rucker, Sam                 2) 725 Gudaitis, Jeff             
     3) 740 Turner, Joseph              4) 739 Timpe, Miles               
  3  Oregon  'A'                                          3:14.00 
     1) 230 Tba 1,                      2) 231 Tba 2,                     
     3) 232 Tba 3,                      4) 233 Tba 4,                     
  4  Eastern Washington  'A'                              3:15.02 
     1) 166 Wall, Brad                  2) 165 Ulrey, Kyle                
     3) 159 Mundell, Nick               4) 143 Butorac, Chad              
  5  Simon Fraser  'A'                                    3:17.10 
     1) 429 Newton, Adam                2) 417 Boss, Andrew               
     3) 426 Merrill, Riley              4) 434 Unruh, Tyson               
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    172 Brow, Demitria                   Florida Atlantic         ND 
  2    183 Roberts, Ashani                  Florida Atlantic      5.00m 
  3    687 Vielma, Nicole                   Unattached-UW         5.20m 
  4    190 Butenko, Rachael                 FlyingAJs             5.20m 
  5    795 Butler, Gail                     Western Washingt      5.18m 
  6    808 Miller, Christy                  Western Washingt      5.18m 
  7    752 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon        5.19m 
  8    590 Vertrees, Melanie                Unattached            5.19m 
  9    331 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Pacific       5.20m 
 10    551 Aanstad, Brittany                Unattached            5.20m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     75 Jacoy, Dominique                 Concordia (Ore.)      5.21m 
  2    405 Cook-Mackenzie, April            Simon Fraser          5.21m 
  3    446 Johnson, Jennifer                St. Martin's          5.21m 
  4    374 Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.            5.26m 
  5    403 Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser          5.30m 
  6    750 Helbling, Jacque                 Western Oregon        5.30m 
  7    223 Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters            5.31m 
  8    810 Muri, Callie                     Western Washingt      5.33m 
  9    134 Speidel, Cora                    Eastern Washingt      5.33m 
 10    416 Williams, Valerie                Simon Fraser          5.40m 
 11    341 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Pacific       5.40m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    280 Nicholson, Mikeya                Portland State        5.45m 
  2    709 McNamee, Kelly                   Washington            5.50m 
  3    279 Karim, Amirah                    Portland State        5.51m 
  4    818 Warman, Emily                    Western Washingt      5.58m 
  5    117 Deyo, Krystal                    Eastern Washingt      5.64m 
  6    408 Iworima, Diepiriye               Simon Fraser          5.65m 
  7    561 Callier, Sara                    Unattached            5.78m 
  8     72 Cadogan, Lakeesha                Concordia (Ore.)      5.81m 
  9    474 Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford              6.22m 
 10    229 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                6.25m 
 11    575 Moravec, Taylor                  Unattached           16.00m 
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    302 Pachorek, Robert                 Portland State        6.20m 
  2    308 Shead, DeShawn                   Portland State        6.25m 
  3    844 Satterwhite, Tim                 Western Washingt      6.40m 
  4    666 Rivera, Andrew                   Unattached            6.40m 
  5    625 Hansen, Kyle                     Unattached            6.40m 
  6    350 Schmidt, Karl                    Seattle Pacific       6.40m 
  7    352 Wagner, Nathan                   Seattle Pacific       6.40m 
  8    769 Freeman, Chris                   Western Oregon        6.45m 
  9    669 Schmidt, Taylor                  Unattached            6.47m 
 10    688 Johnson, Clayton                 Unattached-UW         6.50m 
 11    658 Orji, Lionel                     Unattached           21.00m 
 12    602 Burton, Zack                     Unattached           21.40m 
 13    787 Walker, Hazze                    Western Oregon        6.51m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    672 Shaw, Kenneth                    Unattached            6.80m 
  2    689 Kmett, Thomas                    Unattached-UW         6.50m 
  3    609 Chenery, Mark                    Unattached            6.81m 
  4    646 Lundgren, Justin                 Unattached            6.55m 
  5    833 Gruger, Shane                    Western Washingt      6.57m 
  6    300 Misley, Cory                     Portland State        6.65m 
  7    659 Palfrey, Anthony                 Unattached            6.67m 
  8    383 Benjamin, D'Andre                Seattle U.            6.70m 
  9     10 Hickman, Josh                    Albina Road Runn      6.70m 
 10    158 Moore, Cameron                   Eastern Washingt      6.70m 
 11    788 Wegner, Robert                   Western Oregon        6.74m 
 12    427 Moldanov, Sviatoslav             Simon Fraser          6.80m 
 13    428 Morgan, Michael-Sean             Simon Fraser          6.82m 
 14    301 Newsom, Derek                    Portland State        6.84m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    786 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon        7.01m 
  2    155 Lind, Kersee                     Eastern Washingt      6.85m 
  3     48 Khouw, Justin                    British Columbia      6.88m 
  4    729 McCune, Josh                     Washington            6.50m 
  5    633 Jackson, Freddy                  Unattached            6.95m 
  6    620 Fisher, Curtis                   Unattached            6.97m 
  7    243 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon                6.90m 
  8    670 Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Unattached            7.00m 
  9    343 Felt, Justin                     Seattle Pacific       7.03m 
 10    737 Taiwo, Jeremy                    Washington            7.00m 
 11    632 Hunt, David                      Unattached            7.05m 
 12    189 Smith, Zach                      Flying Aj's           7.27m 
 13    657 Olson, Damian                    Unattached            8.04m 
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    228 Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon               11.66m 
  2    699 Bryant, Elisa                    Washington           11.75m 
  3    137 Walker, Taylor                   Eastern Washingt     11.88m 
  4    226 McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon               11.53m 
  5    712 Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington           11.90m 
  6    131 Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Washingt     11.43m 
  7    132 Price, Kaelin                    Eastern Washingt     10.66m 
  8    696 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington           11.51m 
  9    282 Parker, Katy                     Portland State       10.84m 
 10    268 Bigham, Tiffany                  Portland State       11.86m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     62 Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Washingt     12.21m 
  2     60 Scherer, Becky                   Central Washingt     12.20m 
  3     78 Kenady, Sharayah                 Concordia (Ore.)     12.22m 
  4    217 Kneip, Jessica                   Northwest U.         12.25m 
  5    358 Currier, Lindsay                 Seattle U.           12.23m 
  6    359 DeMartini, Sara                  Seattle U.           12.21m 
  7     61 Self, Torrie                     Central Washingt     12.20m 
  8    442 Blake, Jillian                   St. Martin's         12.25m 
  9    793 Brown, Robin                     Western Washingt     12.20m 
 10    115 Coombs, Michelle                 Eastern Washingt     12.22m 
 11    375 Valaile, RaeLani                 Seattle U.           12.20m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    453 Thomas, Megan                    St. Martin's         12.31m 
  2     79 Leonard, Kristine                Concordia (Ore.)     13.76m 
  3    574 malamura, sofia                  Unattached           13.70m 
  4    276 Garcia, Rachel                   Portland State       14.30m 
  5    112 Berscheid, Bonnie                Eastern Washingt     12.49m 
  6    113 Bingham, Mari                    Eastern Washingt     12.34m 
  7    683 Fuller, Liz                      Unattached-UW        12.46m 
  8     63 Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt     14.20m 
  9    123 Jacobsen, Emily                  Eastern Washingt     13.25m 
 10     90 Tripp, Katherine                 Concordia (Ore.)     13.91m 
 
Event 27  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    236 Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon               12.79m 
  2    308 Shead, DeShawn                   Portland State       12.00m 
  3    379 Albrich, Peter                   Seattle U.           13.22m 
  4    234 Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon               13.10m 
  5    723 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington           11.81m 
  6    307 Sauvain, Travis                  Portland State       11.95m 
  7    838 Michaelson, Bryant               Western Washingt     13.13m 
  8    507 Erickson, Leif                   Tigard               13.66m 
  9    830 Elder, Ben                       Western Washingt     13.41m 
 10    153 Lattin, Brandon                  Eastern Washingt     10.21m 
 11    733 Rasp, Kiel                       Washington           12.00m 
 12     42 Gustavson, Reid                  British Columbia     13.50m 
 13    309 Tait, Peter Jason                Portland State       12.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    107 Staub, Jesse                     Concordia (Ore.)     13.86m 
  2    847 Varkevisser, Brandon             Western Washingt     14.16m 
  3    101 Johnson, Bo                      Concordia (Ore.)     14.35m 
  4    312 Haase, Nick                      Prestige Worldwi     14.00m 
  5     98 Drelleshak, Jeremiah             Concordia (Ore.)     13.92m 
  6    654 Nichols, Tyler                   Unattached           14.00m 
  7    305 Rockenbach, Jaret                Portland State       13.95m 
  8    674 Skipper, Greg                    Unattached           13.72m 
  9    837 Kayhan, Dincer                   Western Washingt     14.21m 
 10    783 Slowey, Jason                    Western Oregon       13.84m 
 11    109 Whalen, Eric                     Concordia (Ore.)     14.21m 
 12    827 Cunningham, Donavan              Western Washingt     14.02m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    643 Levkiv, Andrey                   Unattached           14.76m 
  2    149 Howard, David                    Eastern Washingt     16.76m 
  3    468 Washington, Sam                  St. Martin's         16.62m 
  4    314 Middleton, Alverno               Puget Sound          14.50m 
  5     65 Fischer, Tyler                   Central Washingt     14.90m 
  6    730 Midles, Zack                     Washington           15.13m 
  7    102 Kay, Nik                         Concordia (Ore.)     15.77m 
  8     94 Carl, Leon                       Concordia (Ore.)     15.84m 
  9    720 Anderson, Richard                Washington           16.00m 
 10    766 Barrett, Robert                  Western Oregon       14.48m 
 11    668 Rowan, Linton                    Unattached           14.69m 
 12    148 Faire, Brody                     Eastern Washingt     16.15m 
 
Event 28  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    268 Bigham, Tiffany                  Portland State       14.05m 
  2     60 Scherer, Becky                   Central Washingt     14.55m 
  3    442 Blake, Jillian                   St. Martin's         14.56m 
  4    113 Bingham, Mari                    Eastern Washingt     13.74m 
  5     62 Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Washingt     14.50m 
  6    217 Kneip, Jessica                   Northwest U.         14.50m 
  7     61 Self, Torrie                     Central Washingt     14.55m 
  8    137 Walker, Taylor                   Eastern Washingt     12.19m 
  9    216 Kneip, Cadie                     Northwest U.         14.50m 
 10    282 Parker, Katy                     Portland State       14.04m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    712 Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington           15.47m 
  2    133 Sagarminaga, Christina           Eastern Washingt     15.19m 
  3     78 Kenady, Sharayah                 Concordia (Ore.)     14.62m 
  4    699 Bryant, Elisa                    Washington           18.63m 
  5    276 Garcia, Rachel                   Portland State       15.24m 
  6    123 Jacobsen, Emily                  Eastern Washingt     15.06m 
  7    127 Luckenbach, Nicole               Eastern Washingt     16.97m 
  8    453 Thomas, Megan                    St. Martin's         14.92m 
  9     63 Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt     15.30m 
 
Event 29  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    157 Mettler, Aaron                   Eastern Washingt     14.93m 
  2    314 Middleton, Alverno               Puget Sound          14.63m 
  3    313 Bailey, Greg                     Puget Sound          14.65m 
  4    462 Kinderman, Jacob                 St. Martin's         14.70m 
  5    312 Haase, Nick                      Prestige Worldwi     14.82m 
  6    782 Schryvers, Matt                  Western Oregon       14.98m 
  7    838 Michaelson, Bryant               Western Washingt     14.63m 
  8    674 Skipper, Greg                    Unattached           14.95m 
  9    468 Washington, Sam                  St. Martin's         14.80m 
 10    305 Rockenbach, Jaret                Portland State       12.46m 
 11    648 Matthews, George                 Unattached               ND 
 12    101 Johnson, Bo                      Concordia (Ore.)     14.68m 
 13    830 Elder, Ben                       Western Washingt     14.77m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    318 Mathews, George                  Seattle Masters      19.01m 
  2    149 Howard, David                    Eastern Washingt     16.45m 
  3    738 Taylor, Angus                    Washington           17.00m 
  4    777 Marin, Anthony                   Western Oregon       18.76m 
  5     65 Fischer, Tyler                   Central Washingt     16.35m 
  6    102 Kay, Nik                         Concordia (Ore.)     16.24m 
  7    730 Midles, Zack                     Washington           18.06m 
  8    105 Schultz, Greg                    Concordia (Ore.)     18.14m 
  9    766 Barrett, Robert                  Western Oregon       15.18m 
 10    111 Wright, Michael                  Concordia (Ore.)     15.76m 
 11    654 Nichols, Tyler                   Unattached           15.00m 
 12    151 Irby, Cody                       Eastern Washingt     16.15m 
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    446 Johnson, Jennifer                St. Martin's          3.20m 
  2    853 Quick, Jennifer                  Western Washingt      3.20m 
  3    852 DiMarco, Diana                   Western Washingt      3.20m 
  4    798 Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Washingt      3.20m 
  5    799 DiEnno, Amanda                   Western Washingt      3.20m 
  6    814 Quick, Jennifer                  Western Washingt      3.20m 
  7     73 Gillespie, Kaycee                Concordia (Ore.)      3.22m 
  8    321 Gedde, Kjersti                   Seattle Pacific          NH 
  9     77 Jantzi, Kendra                   Concordia (Ore.)      3.24m 
 10    567 Hagar, Meghan                    Unattached            3.30m 
 11    796 Clarke, Camille                  Western Washingt      3.32m 
 12    809 Mueller, Robin                   Western Washingt      3.35m 
 13    363 Johnson, Ariel                   Seattle U.            3.35m 
 14    571 Kamphuis, Esther                 Unattached            3.35m 
 15    855 Jordan, Rachel                   Willamette Strid      3.35m 
 16    319 Caldwell, Michaela               Seattle Pacific       3.40m 
 17    580 Richey, Meghan                   Unattached            3.40m 
 18    710 Mudlo, Kelly                     Washington            3.50m 
 19    715 Shimada, Kelsey                  Washington            3.60m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    136 Stratton, Erika                  Eastern Washingt      3.55m 
  2    808 Miller, Christy                  Western Washingt      3.80m 
  3    704 Fjeran, Talyor                   Washington            3.60m 
  4    717 Walker, Lauren                   Washington            3.65m 
  5    718 Wojciechowski, Allison           Washington            3.65m 
  6    325 Hauk, Carrie                     Seattle Pacific       3.70m 
  7    713 Peterson, Andrea                 Washington            3.86m 
  8    121 Friese, Chelsi                   Eastern Washingt      3.85m 
  9    684 Jones, Lara                      Unattached-UW         4.00m 
 10    332 Peaslee, Mellisa                 Seattle Pacific       3.89m 
 11    225 Gergel, Melissa                  Oregon                4.14m 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    153 Lattin, Brandon                  Eastern Washingt      3.65m 
  2    298 Kinney, Vince                    Portland State        4.15m 
  3    310 Trubachik, Nick                  Portland State        4.15m 
  4    834 Harrison, Alex                   Western Washingt      4.27m 
  5    839 Millson, Michael                 Western Washingt      4.27m 
  6    835 Hoza, Nick                       Western Washingt      4.27m 
  7    679 Vaesen, Gavin                    Unattached            4.30m 
  8    666 Rivera, Andrew                   Unattached            4.31m 
  9    651 McKay, David                     Unattached            4.32m 
 10    669 Schmidt, Taylor                  Unattached            4.36m 
 11    667 Rosenberg, Cal                   Unattached            4.41m 
 12    645 Lloyd, William                   Unattached            4.41m 
 13    825 Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Washingt      4.44m 
 14    161 Sanchez, Efrain                  Eastern Washingt      4.49m 
 15    675 Streed, Connor                   Unattached            4.50m 
 16    607 carr, james                      Unattached            4.50m 
 17    854 Schieber, Kevin                  Western Washingt     13.00m 
 18    851 Woodard, Hayden                  Western Washingt      4.58m 
 19    649 McCoy, Scott                     Unattached            4.65m 
 20    857 Hippler, Jared                   Willamette Strid      4.72m 
 21    856 Hippler, Jack                    Willamette Strid      4.72m 
 22    144 Chavez, Gabe                     Eastern Washingt      4.74m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    824 Brown, Ryan                      Western Washingt      4.87m 
  2    690 Lashinske, Jeremy                Unattached-UW         4.62m 
  3    239 McGinty, Brian                   Oregon                4.90m 
  4    493 Dysick, Corey                    Stanford              4.90m 
  5    786 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon        4.98m 
  6    642 Lee, McKane                      Unattached            5.00m 
  7    146 Codgill, Ben                     Eastern Washingt      5.00m 
  8    858 Juhala, Thomas                   Willamette Strid      4.90m 
  9    693 Vu, Ryan                         Unattached-UW         5.05m 
 10    503 Roche, Casey                     Stanford              5.06m 
 11    108 Trump, Jordan                    Concordia (Ore.)      5.21m 
 12    245 Witter-Tilton, Colin             Oregon                5.21m 
 13    731 O'Connor, Jared                  Washington            5.31m 
 14    691 Roth, Scott                      Unattached-UW         5.50m 
 
Event 32  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    138 Wamsley, Jennifer                Eastern Washingt      1.58m 
  2    686 Soules, Caroline                 Unattached-UW         1.60m 
  3    126 Lowe, Irene                      Eastern Washingt      1.60m 
  4     27 Johns, Adelle                    British Columbia      1.60m 
  5    131 Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Washingt      1.60m 
  6    337 Tri, Brittany                    Seattle Pacific       1.60m 
  7    330 Mattson, Jaquie                  Seattle Pacific       1.60m 
  8    815 Schwindler, Sabrina              Western Washingt      1.61m 
  9    353 Becker, Mara                     Seattle U.            1.61m 
 10    590 Vertrees, Melanie                Unattached            1.62m 
 11    757 Neilson, Kelsey                  Western Oregon        1.62m 
 12    708 Lombardo, Allison                Washington            1.64m 
 13     25 Hewitt, Katie                    British Columbia      1.65m 
 14    223 Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters            1.65m 
 15     30 Pattison, Alana                  British Columbia      1.65m 
 16    551 Aanstad, Brittany                Unattached            1.65m 
 17    400 Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser          1.68m 
 18    797 Cook, Clara                      Western Washingt      1.69m 
 19    683 Fuller, Liz                      Unattached-UW         1.69m 
 20    226 McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                1.70m 
 21     88 Schmid, Erika                    Concordia (Ore.)      1.70m 
 22    228 Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                1.74m 
 23    560 Brogdon, Jenny                   Unattached            1.75m 
 24    341 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Pacific       1.76m 
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    187 Lindsey, Grant                   Florida Atlantic         NH 
  2    723 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington            1.80m 
  3    234 Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                1.80m 
  4    307 Sauvain, Travis                  Portland State        1.85m 
  5    153 Lattin, Brandon                  Eastern Washingt      1.87m 
  6    236 Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                1.96m 
  7    599 Brockman, Keefe                  Unattached            1.98m 
  8    352 Wagner, Nathan                   Seattle Pacific       1.98m 
  9    397 Sweeney, Devlin                  Seattle U.            1.98m 
 10    387 Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.            1.98m 
 11     44 Hawkins, Sam                     British Columbia      1.98m 
 12     42 Gustavson, Reid                  British Columbia      2.00m 
 13    609 Chenery, Mark                    Unattached            2.00m 
 14    619 Fishel, Cody                     Unattached            2.00m 
 15    692 Vetter, Jakob                    Unattached-UW         2.00m 
 16    316 Sara, Zoltan                     Royal City T&F C      2.02m 
 17    428 Morgan, Michael-Sean             Simon Fraser          2.02m 
 18    637 johnson, anthony                 Unattached            2.03m 
 19     64 Bailey, Cameron                  Central Washingt      2.05m 
 20    160 Praast, Stephen                  Eastern Washingt      2.05m 
 21    163 Stewart, Adam                    Eastern Washingt      2.05m 
 22     17 Johnson, Kyley                   Bowerman Athleti      2.19m 
 23    644 Lindsey, Grant                   Unattached            2.26m 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    700 Clark, Brianna                   Washington           10.97m 
  2    705 Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington           10.97m 
  3    138 Wamsley, Jennifer                Eastern Washingt     10.99m 
  4    122 Halsen, Allysen                  Eastern Washingt     11.04m 
  5    114 Borders, Christy                 Eastern Washingt     11.12m 
  6    810 Muri, Callie                     Western Washingt     11.14m 
  7    572 Kohlrus, Kayli                   Unattached           11.14m 
  8    553 Adair, Megan                     Unattached           11.15m 
  9    372 Squires, Kamala                  Seattle U.           11.16m 
 10    752 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon       11.16m 
 11    575 Moravec, Taylor                  Unattached           33.00m 
 12    374 Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.           11.18m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    687 Vielma, Nicole                   Unattached-UW        11.29m 
  2    808 Miller, Christy                  Western Washingt     11.19m 
  3    190 Butenko, Rachael                 FlyingAJs            11.20m 
  4    223 Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters           11.23m 
  5    280 Nicholson, Mikeya                Portland State       11.87m 
  6     72 Cadogan, Lakeesha                Concordia (Ore.)     11.53m 
  7    818 Warman, Emily                    Western Washingt     11.60m 
  8    116 Davis, Shene                     Eastern Washingt     11.78m 
  9    229 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon               12.70m 
 10    696 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington           11.96m 
 11    561 Callier, Sara                    Unattached           12.45m 
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    387 Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.           13.77m 
  2     64 Bailey, Cameron                  Central Washingt     13.80m 
  3    436 Walcott, David                   Simon Fraser         13.80m 
  4    189 Smith, Zach                      Flying Aj's          13.81m 
  5    301 Newsom, Derek                    Portland State       13.81m 
  6    825 Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Washingt     13.84m 
  7    599 Brockman, Keefe                  Unattached           13.84m 
  8    633 Jackson, Freddy                  Unattached           13.94m 
  9    781 Reisnaur, Tyler                  Western Oregon       13.94m 
 10    617 ehlers, kyle                     Unattached           45.00m 
 11      5 hamlett, kenneth                 1911 TC              45.00m 
 12    602 Burton, Zack                     Unattached           42.30m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    729 McCune, Josh                     Washington           14.00m 
  2    689 Kmett, Thomas                    Unattached-UW        14.00m 
  3    620 Fisher, Curtis                   Unattached           14.00m 
  4    243 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon               14.00m 
  5    688 Johnson, Clayton                 Unattached-UW        14.03m 
  6     10 Hickman, Josh                    Albina Road Runn     14.10m 
  7     93 Burton, DeAndre                  Concordia (Ore.)     14.12m 
  8    844 Satterwhite, Tim                 Western Washingt     14.20m 
  9    846 Turner, James                    Western Washingt     14.30m 
 10    158 Moore, Cameron                   Eastern Washingt     14.75m 
 11    670 Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Unattached           15.30m 

Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks