MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2009 07:50 PM
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/23/2009 to 4/25/2009                     
                  Presented by Oregon Community Credit Union                   
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Schueler, Kellie             Summit                   11.73   10   
  2 Hones, Kelsey                Southridge               12.25    8   
  3 Hearns, Baylee               North Medfor             12.36    6   
  4 Martin, Tee Tee              Heritage                 12.43    5   
  5 Jacka, Kelly                 Bellarmine P             12.49    4   
  6 Roberts, Jennifer            McKay                    12.67    3   
  7 Takayoshi, Sarah             Union                    12.76    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1 Neal, Alyssa                 North Salem              12.82   10   
  2 Keel, Dominique              Westview                 12.89    8   
  3 Aylward, Rianna              Summit                   13.36    6   
  4 Primas, Nyzhe                Bellarmine P             13.61    5   
  5 Arnold, Danielle             Westview                 13.78    3   
  6 Hahn, Cheyenne               Tillamook                14.07    1   
  7 Rennekamp, Morgan            Beaverton                14.49  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Birdsong, Juanita            Sandy                    13.66    4   
  2 Read, Julia                  St Mary's                13.89    2   
  3 Estes, Allison               Beaverton                14.38  
  4 Ahmad, Shahana               Crescent Val             14.41  
  5 Wheeldon, Dezi               Elma                     14.44  
  6 Roddy, Maya                  Portland Wal             14.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Hartwell, Sarah              Bellarmine P             12.76  
  2 McClendon, Raven             Central Cath             12.84  
  3 Chambers, Daphne             Springfield              12.90  
  4 Thramer, Elizabeth           Springfield              12.92  
  5 Applegate, Shay              South Eugene             13.11  
  6 McPherson, Brandi            Heritage                 13.16  
  7 Haro, Rebeca                 Sheldon                  13.21  
  8 Enz, Emily                   Capital                  13.39  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Smith, Amanda                Sheldon                  13.14  
  2 Fast, Rachel                 McNary                   13.27  
  3 Lewis, Jasmin                Heritage                 13.44  
  4 Dietel, Josie                South Eugene             13.48  
  5 Holding, Rebecca             Damascus Chr             13.64  
  6 Hurst, Linnea                Catlin Gabel             13.66  
Section  3     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Wyre, Kelsey                 Evergreen-Va             13.64  
  2 Jackson, Melika              Churchill                13.65  
  3 Miles, Abriana               McKay                    13.83  
  4 Brucker, Sarah               Horizon Chri             14.38  
  5 Russell, Candice             Horizon Chri             14.53  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Schueler, Kellie             Summit                   24.75   10   
  2 Hearns, Baylee               North Medfor             26.01    8   
  3 Takayoshi, Sarah             Union                    27.17    6   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Smith, Robin                 Tillamook                25.75  
  2 Neal, Alyssa                 North Salem              25.96  
  3 Roberts, Jennifer            McKay                    26.22  
  4 Powers, Carolanne            McNary                   26.46  
  5 Hollingsworth, Tosha         Capital                  26.84  
  6 Leininger, Siara             Sandy                    26.95  
  7 Hoskins, Ashley              Mullen                   28.37  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne            Central Cath             26.11  
  2 Kelley, Megan                Camas                    26.45  
  3 Chambers, Daphne             Springfield              26.69  
  4 McClendon, Raven             Central Cath             27.34  
  5 Pickering, Madeline          South Eugene             27.51  
  6 Haro, Rebeca                 Sheldon                  27.56  
  7 Miller, Isabelle             Catlin Gabel             28.26  
Section  3     Wind: -2.2
  1 Thramer, Elizabeth           Springfield              27.15  
  2 Bergmann, Meeghan            St Mary's                27.22  
  3 Primas, Nyzhe                Bellarmine P             27.57  
  4 Lewis, Jasmin                Heritage                 27.85  
  5 Vincent, Kelsi               Westview                 28.07  
  6 Botsford, Rachel             Molalla                  28.37  
  7 Edem, Kate                   Elma                     29.63  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Artaiz, Olivia               Jesuit                   59.74  
  2 Pitassi, Seanna              Camas                  1:00.50  
  3 Teninty, Sasha               South Eugene           1:00.84  
  4 Persmark, Anna               South Eugene           1:01.05  
  5 James, Marissa               Molalla                1:01.39  
  6 Holding, Rebecca             Damascus Chr           1:02.77  
Section  2  
  1 Botsford, Rachel             Molalla                1:01.36  
  2 Steinsiek, Abby              St Mary's              1:01.58  
  3 Miller, Eloise               Catlin Gabel           1:02.04  
  4 Edem, Kate                   Elma                   1:03.20  
  5 Mozena, Michelle             Jesuit                 1:03.44  
  6 Kalina, Victoria             Sherwood               1:04.20  
  7 Smith, Rachael               Central Cath           1:04.58  
  8 Hobart, Rachel               South Eugene           1:06.01  
Section  3  
  1 Tooze, Maylea                North Salem            1:01.06  
  2 Allen, Alicia                McKay                  1:03.69  
  3 Woolfolk, Tanika             North Medfor           1:04.28  
  4 Thomas, Carolyn              Ashland                1:04.69  
  5 Ortiz, Erin                  Crescent Val           1:05.15  
  6 Jones, Jessica               Dallas                 1:05.86  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schueler, Kellie             Summit                   55.28   10   
  2 Starks, Midori               Bellarmine P             58.98    8   
  3 Smith, Robin                 Tillamook                59.14    6   
  4 Wochnick, BryAnne            Central Cath             59.94    5   
  5 Brouse, Lauren               McNary                 1:00.63    4   
  6 Bergmann, Meeghan            St Mary's              1:01.27    3   
  7 Pola, Lexi                   Dallas                 1:01.27    2   
  8 Miller, Isabelle             Catlin Gabel           1:03.18    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagler, Claire               Jesuit                 2:22.78  
  2 Botsford, Mary               Molalla                2:23.08  
  3 Cohen, Eirann                Summit                 2:23.31  
  4 Edwards, Calley              Catlin Gabel           2:24.64  
  5 Thalhofer, Kylie             Sherwood               2:25.16  
  6 Majewski, Bryanna            Mullen                 2:27.50  
  7 Knapp, Jamie                 Barlow                 2:28.50  
  8 Martinez, Anya               Crater                 2:28.59  
  9 Cochran, Katherine           Union                  2:29.38  
 10 Phelps, Brenna               North Medfor           2:30.12  
 11 Keerins, Ashley              North Salem            2:30.24  
 12 Swarthout, Kailyn            Capital                2:30.87  
 13 Braun, Caroline              Mullen                 2:32.61  
 14 Bergmann, Erin               St Mary's              2:32.87  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steinbeck, Chloe             Southridge             2:12.83   10   
  2 Fabrizio, Vanessa            Mullen                 2:12.86    8   
  3 O'Connor, Alyssa             Summit                 2:13.61    6   
  4 Tyerman, Kayleigh            Crater                 2:14.47    5   
  5 Kouba, Paige                 South Eugene           2:14.77    4   
  6 Johnson, Sydnie              Churchill              2:15.44    3   
  7 Martin, Morgan               St Mary's              2:17.85    2   
  8 Hunt, Taylor                 Southridge             2:19.75    1   
  9 Thompson, Leah               Catlin Gabel           2:21.28  
 10 Mosby, Morgan                Mullen                 2:21.54  
 11 Moehl, Keelin                Summit                 2:21.83  
 12 Ney, Hayley                  Catlin Gabel           2:22.48  
 13 Tribelhorn, Rebecca          St Mary's              2:23.86  
 14 Jones, Amy                   McNary                 2:25.65  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alyssa             Summit                 4:39.25   10   
  2 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle     Jesuit                 4:47.73    8   
  3 Ney, Hayley                  Catlin Gabel           4:52.66    6   
  4 Graebner, Lauren             South Eugene           4:53.03    5   
  5 Whipps, Lucy                 St Mary's              4:53.72    4   
  6 Perry, Kayla                 McNary                 4:54.07    3   
  7 Aschbacher, Ally             Beaverton              4:56.27    2   
  8 Kearns, Alexa                St Mary's              5:01.15    1   
  9 Edwards, Calley              Catlin Gabel           5:02.32  
 10 Bennion, Mary                St Mary's              5:06.67  
 11 Krizan, Claire               Crescent Val           5:10.46  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russ, Ryan                   Mullen                 4:51.69  
  2 Thompson, Leah               Catlin Gabel           4:53.01  
  3 Frantz, Seena                Ashland                4:58.66  
  4 Wheeler, Jenny               Westview               4:59.56  
  5 Gregoire, Hayley             Beaverton              5:00.16  
  6 Pyper, Breanna               North Medfor           5:08.73  
  7 Entrikin, Madeline           Crescent Val           5:09.20  
  8 Kelley, Claire               Sage Ridge HS          5:10.45  
  9 Remigio, Damaris             Crater                 5:14.39  
 10 White, Steffani              McKay                  5:15.53  
 11 Gifford, Payton              Mullen                 5:15.93  
 12 Christian, Jessica           Bellarmine P           5:16.89  
 13 Otteson, Elise               Barlow                 5:20.43  
 14 Seibert, Silver              Crater                 5:30.79  
 15 Hamilton, Stephanie          Bellarmine P           5:37.66  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fristoe, Megan               Summit                10:39.73   10   
  2 Demaree, Adrienne            Jesuit                10:44.93    8   
  3 Kelly, Kira                  Summit                10:45.33    6   
  4 Fristoe, Sara                Summit                10:46.23    5   
  5 Dombek, Alex                 Camas                 10:58.79    4   
  6 Helfand, Nora                St Mary's             11:00.94    3   
  7 Wells, Meredith              Crescent Val          11:01.68    2   
  8 Braun, Caroline              Mullen                11:04.37    1   
  9 Guscott, Madison             Capital               11:12.28  
 10 Acott, Katrina               Beaverton             11:18.36  
 11 Klotter, Kelsi               Sheldon               11:22.32  
 12 Eagle, Olivia                Camas                 11:28.56  
 13 Yearian, Caroline            Bellarmine P          11:30.26  
 14 Arens, Izze                  Bellarmine P          11:32.04  
 15 Costin, Rhonda               Springfield           11:33.24  
 16 Higgins, Iris                Barlow                11:35.06  
 17 Sherman, Sarah               McKenzie              11:43.39  
 18 Chin, Kendall                Beaverton             11:45.82  
 19 Knight, Abby                 Heritage              11:53.20  
 20 Rutherford, Melissa          Beaverton             12:00.08  
 21 Lang, Emma                   South Eugene          12:03.55  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maag, Annamarie              Jesuit                 9:55.37   10   
  2 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle     Jesuit                10:18.64    8   
  3 Schutte, Payton              Jesuit                10:25.36    6   
  4 Aschbacher, Ally             Beaverton             10:35.12    5   
  5 Perry, Kayla                 McNary                10:36.61    4   
  6 Frantz, Seena                Ashland               10:40.56    3   
  7 Whipps, Lucy                 St Mary's             10:41.06    2   
  8 Wallen, Emily                Capital               10:41.82    1   
  9 Overson, Sarah               Westview              10:42.11  
 10 Gregoire, Hayley             Beaverton             10:51.38  
 11 Kelley, Claire               Sage Ridge HS         10:53.60  
 12 Kearns, Alexa                St Mary's             10:57.11  
 13 Helmick, Amelia              South Eugene          11:20.62  
 14 Mayfield, Camelia            Ashland               11:20.67  
 15 Lewis, Caitlyn               Sandy                 11:23.00  
 16 Laferriere, Arianne          Crater                11:26.91  
 17 Holmes, Caitlynn             Springfield           11:28.56  
 18 Krizan, Claire               Crescent Val          11:30.03  
 19 Entrikin, Mackenzie          Crescent Val          11:30.42  
 20 Garner, Brittany             North Salem           11:31.42  
 21 Farwell, Lauren              Bellarmine P          11:35.94  
 22 Peek, Rebecca                Elma                  11:36.56  
 23 Vaughn, Mackenzie            Bellarmine P          11:39.86  
 24 Lopez, Sarah                 North Salem           11:40.52  
 25 Kingzett, Laura              Westview              12:01.07  
 -- Ewing, Hannah                Ashland                    DNF  
 -- White, Steffani              McKay                      DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Prince, Tiara                Southridge               15.72  
  2 Burnham, Trista              Tillamook                16.58  
  3 Chambers, Daphne             Springfield              16.82  
  4 Luna, Amanda                 Molalla                  17.47  
  5 Audia, Taylor                Summit                   17.64  
  6 Bird, Justine                Westview                 28.27  
 -- Black, Amber                 North Medfor                FS  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Martin, Dannah               Barlow                   17.19  
  2 Baza, Jovanna                Evergreen-Va             17.66  
  3 Mariman, Kathryn             Sherwood                 17.66  
  4 Bennion, Sarah               St Mary's                17.92  
  5 Steffey, Hannah              Molalla                  18.79  
Section  3     Wind: -1.0
  1 Coughlin, Carrie             Tillamook                17.32  
  2 Frederick, Hannah            Dallas                   17.74  
  3 Edwards, Cammy               Catlin Gabel             17.98  
  4 Turney, Michele              Crescent Val             18.15  
  5 Maurer, Alyssa               North Medfor             18.36  
  6 Hamilton, Heather            St Mary's                19.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Logan, Shaquana              Bellarmine P             14.92   10   
  2 Williams, Kiyah              Sheldon                  15.16    8   
  3 Applegate, Shay              South Eugene             15.34    6   
  4 Gibson, Royesha              Heritage                 16.03    5   
  5 Riggins, Madison             Mullen                   16.16    4   
  6 Smith, Keree                 Sandy                    16.26    3   
  7 Grant, Shealyn               Heritage                 17.20    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Logan, Shaquana              Bellarmine P             45.12   10   
  2 Nash, Lainey                 Southridge               45.58    8   
  3 Williams, Kiyah              Sheldon                  45.75    6   
  4 Hozzankova, Hana             McNary                   47.81    2   
  5 Smith, Keree                 Sandy                    48.08  
  6 Hingston, Megan              McNary                   48.24  
  7 Steffey, Hannah              Molalla                  49.00  
Section  2  
  1 Riggins, Madison             Mullen                   47.30    5   
  2 Gibson, Royesha              Heritage                 47.66    4   
  3 Thompson, Rachel             Capital                  47.78    3   
  4 Martin, Dannah               Barlow                   47.82    1   
  5 Cameron, Lindsay             Jesuit                   49.13  
  6 Roberts, Chelsea             North Salem              49.79  
  7 Dee, Taryn                   Southridge               49.80  
  8 Whitham, Morgan              Mullen                   51.57  
Section  3  
  1 Edwards, Cammy               Catlin Gabel             48.22  
  2 Martin, Darragh              Barlow                   48.82  
  3 Frederick, Hannah            Dallas                   49.05  
  4 West, Veronica               Summit                   49.41  
  5 Edwards, Sarah               Summit                   49.91  
  6 Black, Amber                 North Medfor             50.19  
  7 Vranizan, Molly              St Mary's                51.20  
  8 Rennekamp, Morgan            Beaverton                51.51  
Section  4  
  1 Bodily, Shelby               Camas                    49.03  
  2 Van Syoc, Megan              Crater                   49.64  
  3 Thomas, Brandi               Elma                     51.69  
  4 Drost, Caitlin               Crescent Val             52.19  
  5 Baza, Jovanna                Evergreen-Va             52.31  
  6 Whipple, Alicia              Barlow                   52.48  
  7 Richardson, T'Nika           South Eugene             53.61  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay B section High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tillamook                                             49.95  
     1) Coughlin, Carrie                2) Hahn, Cheyenne                 
     3) Burnham, Trista                 4) Smith, Robin                   
  2 McNary                                                50.27  
     1) Fast, Rachel                    2) Coakley, Rachelle              
     3) Powers, Carolanne               4) Brouse, Lauren                 
  3 South Eugene                                          50.47  
     1) Dietel, Josie                   2) Richardson, T'Nika             
     3) Pickering, Madeline             4) Applegate, Shay                
  4 Camas                                                 50.96  
     1) Forgey, Dakota                  2) Pilette, Michelle              
     3) Kelley, Megan                   4) Pitassi, Seanna                
  5 Springfield                                           51.26  
     1) Chambers, Daphne                2) Tryon, Keasha                  
     3) Orlando, Vanessa                4) Thramer, Elizabeth             
  6 Union                                                 51.48  
     1) Ransom, Alexis                  2) Provinsal, Kaitlyn             
     3) Buchanan, Leina                 4) Takayoshi, Sarah               
 -- Sheldon                                                  FS  
     1) Clark, Kristin                  2) Smith, Amanda                  
     3) Williams, Kiyah                 4) Haro, Rebeca                   
 -- Summit                                                   DQ  
     1) Stormberg, Holly                2) Aylward, Rianna                
     3) Moehl, Keelin                   4) Slater, Rachel                 
Section  2  
  1 St Mary's                                             52.00  
     1) Martin, Morgan                  2) Steinsiek, Abby                
     3) Rostel, Rachel                  4) Krieser, Mackenzie             
  2 Capital                                               52.00  
     1) Antles, Kelsey                  2) Enz, Emily                     
     3) Thompson, Rachel                4) Hollingsworth, Tosha           
  3 Dallas                                                52.09  
     1) Frederick, Hannah               2) Cops, Jolia                    
     3) Skinner, Samantha               4) Pola, Lexi                     
  4 Crescent Valley                                       52.82  
     1) Rausch, Rachel                  2) Ortiz, Erin                    
     3) Ahmad, Shahana                  4) Turney, Michele                
  5 Mullen                                                53.24  
     1) Majewski, Bryanna               2) Strasser, Keeli                
     3) Whitham, Morgan                 4) Riggins, Madison               
  6 St Mary's                                             53.51  
     1) Januzzi, Carly                  2) Vranizan, Molly                
     3) Bergmann, Meeghan               4) Perez, Rochelle                
  7 Beaverton                                             53.97  
     1) Rennekamp, Morgan               2) Estes, Allison                 
     3) Huffman, Marisa                 4) Rennekamp, Justine             
Section  3  
  1 Catlin Gabel                                          51.91  
     1) Morton, Mariah                  2) Hurst, Linnea                  
     3) Edwards, Cammy                  4) Miller, Eloise                 
  2 McKay                                                 52.48  
     1) Barton, Qiana                   2) Miles, Abriana                 
     3) Kohl, Eliya                     4) Allen, Alicia                  
  3 Molalla                                               52.60  
     1) James, Marissa                  2) Botsford, Rachel               
     3) Luna, Amanda                    4) Steffey, Hannah                
  4 Crater                                                53.06  
     1) Smith, Mariel                   2) Staton, Aimee                  
     3) Bascom, Lindsey                 4) Dalton, Amanda                 
  5 Horizon Christian                                     54.40  
     1) Esquerra, Danielle              2) Schuler, Micah                 
     3) Russell, Candice                4) Brucker, Sarah                 
  6 Portland Waldorf                                      58.84  
     1) Layden, Tamara                  2) Brigham, Robyn                 
     3) Reams, Sarah                    4) Roddy, Maya                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Southridge                                            49.47   10   
     1) Miranda, Trinna                 2) Prince, Tiara                  
     3) Nash, Lainey                    4) Hones, Kelsey                  
  2 Central Catholic                                      49.71    8   
     1) McClendon, Raven                2) Zimmerman, Katie               
     3) Harmon, Jocelyn                 4) Wochnick, BryAnne              
  3 Bellarmine Prep                                       49.88    6   
     1) Hartwell, Sarah                 2) Logan, Shaquana                
     3) Primas, Nyzhe                   4) Jacka, Kelly                   
  4 Sandy                                                 50.30    5   
     1) Smith, Keree                    2) Birdsong, Juanita              
     3) Leininger, Savanna              4) Kathrein, Sarah                
  5 Heritage                                              50.50    4   
     1) Martin, Candas                  2) McPherson, Brandi              
     3) Lewis, Jasmin                   4) Martin, Tee Tee                
  6 Jesuit                                                50.71    3   
     1) Dixon, Jenna                    2) Gambee, Molly                  
     3) Ritacco, Jacki                  4) Gorlorwulu, Garmai             
  7 North Salem                                           51.14    2   
     1) Roberts, Chelsea                2) Tooze, Maylea                  
     3) Howe, Alex                      4) Neal, Alyssa                   
  8 Westview                                              51.20    1   
     1) Arnold, Danielle                2) Keel, Dominique                
     3) Jordan, Kelsie                  4) Vincent, Kelsi                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dallas                                              4:14.74  
     1) Frederick, Hannah               2) Isham, Mary                    
     3) Jones, Jessica                  4) Mackey, Marrisa                
  2 Capital                                             4:18.95  
     1) Swarthout, Kailyn               2) Guscott, Madison               
     3) Antles, Kelsey                  4) Enz, Emily                     
  3 Sherwood                                            4:22.92  
     1) Harbick, Kaitlyn                2) Oenning, Kristin               
     3) Thalhofer, Kelsey               4) Perkins, Mesha                 
  4 Union                                               4:23.32  
     1) Cochran, Katherine              2) Huynh, Kim                     
     3) Mitchell, Hayley                4) Provinsal, Kaitlyn             
  5 Beaverton                                           4:31.32  
     1) Huffman, Marisa                 2) Vogel, Ciara                   
     3) Aschbacher, Ally                4) Gregoire, Hayley               
  6 Crescent Valley                                     4:31.66  
     1) Klock, Irene                    2) Fisher, Charlotte              
     3) Rausch, Rachel                  4) Drost, Caitlin                 
  7 Portland Waldorf                                    4:45.89  
     1) Parker, Dana                    2) Reams, Sarah                   
     3) Brigham, Robyn                  4) Wilson, Annaliese              
Section  2  
  1 South Eugene                                        4:07.66    5   
     1) Graebner, Lauren                2) Teninty, Sasha                 
     3) Pickering, Madeline             4) Hobart, Rachel                 
  2 Camas                                               4:10.92    1   
     1) Forgey, Dakota                  2) Pilette, Michelle              
     3) Pitassi, Seanna                 4) Kelley, Megan                  
  3 North Medford                                       4:15.94  
     1) Woolfolk, Tanika                2) Black, Amber                   
     3) Murphy, Mikayla                 4) Hearns, Baylee                 
  4 Barlow                                              4:16.06  
     1) Prom, Katilyn                   2) Martin, Dannah                 
     3) Martin, Darragh                 4) Reisdorf, Kirsten              
  5 Central Catholic                                    4:20.94  
     1) Zimmerman, Katie                2) Smith, Rachael                 
     3) Roake, Johannah                 4) Rogers, Jessica                
  6 Crater                                              4:21.31  
     1) Bascom, Lindsey                 2) Tyerman, Kayleigh              
     3) Smith, Mariel                   4) Dalton, Amanda                 
Section  3  
  1 Southridge                                          3:55.69   10   
     1) Steinbeck, Chloe                2) Hones, Kelsey                  
     3) Hunt, Taylor                    4) Maclise, Britnee               
  2 Summit                                              4:03.30    8   
     1) Schueler, Kellie                2) O'Connor, Alyssa               
     3) Teller, Hillie                  4) West, Veronica                 
  3 Jesuit                                              4:05.38    6   
     1) Maag, Annamarie                 2) Schutte, Payton                
     3) Gambee, Molly                   4) Hagler, Claire                 
  4 St Mary's                                           4:08.14    4   
     1) Krieser, Mackenzie              2) Tribelhorn, Rebecca            
     3) Martin, Morgan                  4) Steinsiek, Abby                
  5 McNary                                              4:08.91    3   
     1) Brouse, Lauren                  2) Jones, Amy                     
     3) Coakley, Rachelle               4) Hozzankova, Hana               
  6 Molalla                                             4:10.82    2   
     1) Botsford, Mary                  2) Chance, Randi                  
     3) Botsford, Rachel                4) Steffey, Hannah                
  7 Catlin Gabel                                        4:19.71  
     1) Edwards, Calley                 2) Miller, Isabelle               
     3) Miller, Eloise                  4) Edwards, Cammy                 
  8 Mullen                                              4:29.76  
     1) Machado, Nina                   2) Braun, Caroline                
     3) Gifford, Payton                 4) Whitham, Morgan                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crater                                              4:15.17   10   
     1) Smith, Mariel                   2) Staton, Aimee                  
     3) Van Syoc, Megan                 4) Tyerman, Kayleigh              
  2 Mullen                                              4:16.64    8   
     1) Hoskins, Ashley                 2) Strasser, Keeli                
     3) Fabrizio, Vanessa               4) Mosby, Morgan                  
  3 Jesuit                                              4:17.38    6   
     1) Dixon, Jenna                    2) Ritacco, Jacki                 
     3) Gambee, Molly                   4) Artaiz, Olivia                 
  4 Capital                                             4:19.10    5   
     1) Thompson, Rachel                2) Enz, Emily                     
     3) Hollingsworth, Tosha            4) Wallen, Emily                  
  5 South Eugene                                        4:21.30    4   
     1) Dietel, Josie                   2) Pickering, Madeline            
     3) Persmark, Anna                  4) Wilson, Nora                   
  6 Sandy                                               4:24.29    3   
     1) Leininger, Siara                2) Birdsong, Juanita              
     3) Kathrein, Sarah                 4) Lewis, Caitlyn                 
  7 Southridge                                          4:29.95    1   
     1) Maclise, Britnee                2) Steinbeck, Chloe               
     3) Hunt, Taylor                    4) Dee, Taryn                     
  8 Camas                                               4:40.12  
     1) Pitassi, Seanna                 2) Hamlin, Nicole                 
     3) Forgey, Dakota                  4) Dombek, Alex                   
Section  2  
  1 Summit                                              4:28.56    2   
     1) Munsell, Breanna                2) Aylward, Rianna                
     3) Cohen, Eirann                   4) Brumund, Brooklin              
  2 Catlin Gabel                                        4:35.78  
     1) Morton, Mariah                  2) Hurst, Linnea                  
     3) Miller, Eloise                  4) Thomas, Meredith               
  3 Springfield                                         4:40.28  
     1) Orlando, Vanessa                2) Hunt, Chloe                    
     3) Bradshaw, Whitney               4) Booth, Melissa                 
  4 Westview                                            4:48.55  
     1) Williams, Ashley                2) Jordan, Kelsie                 
     3) Bear, Madison                   4) McClincy, Morgan               
 -- Crescent Valley                                          DQ   out of zone 2-3
     1) Klock, Irene                    2) Ahmad, Shahana                 
     3) Ortiz, Erin                     4) Entrikin, Mackenzie            
 -- Central Catholic                                         DQ   out of zone 2-3
     1) Anukam, Danika                  2) Ballis, Emily                  
     3) Rogers, Jessica                 4) Barlean, Katy                  
 -- Portland Waldorf                                         DQ   out of zone 2-3
     1) Brigham, Robyn                  2) Reams, Sarah                   
     3) Parker, Dana                    4) Wilson, Annaliese              
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 South Eugene                                       12:31.72   10   
     1) Graebner, Lauren                2) Persmark, Anna                 
     3) Teninty, Sasha                  4) Kouba, Paige                   
  2 Southridge                                         12:33.17    8   
     1) Montoya, Ana                    2) Maclise, Britnee               
     3) Hunt, Taylor                    4) Steinbeck, Chloe               
  3 Mullen                                             12:34.44    6   
     1) Fabrizio, Vanessa               2) Whitham, Morgan                
     3) Mosby, Morgan                   4) Russ, Ryan                     
  4 Catlin Gabel                                       12:40.66    5   
     1) Ney, Hayley                     2) Miller, Isabelle               
     3) Edwards, Calley                 4) Thompson, Leah                 
  5 Jesuit                                             12:45.24    4   
     1) Mahoney, Shannon                2) Cameron, Lindsay               
     3) Artaiz, Olivia                  4) Hagler, Claire                 
  6 Crater                                             12:57.33    3   
     1) Tyerman, Kayleigh               2) Dalton, Amanda                 
     3) Bascom, Lindsey                 4) Martinez, Anya                 
  7 St Mary's                                          13:05.02    2   
     1) Tribelhorn, Rebecca             2) Seus, Sarah                    
     3) Martin, Morgan                  4) Bennion, Mary                  
  8 Valley Catholic                                    13:06.34    1   
     1) Lundin, Austin                  2) Gibbs, Erin                    
     3) Seiwald, Sara                   4)                                
  9 Summit                                             13:11.91  
     1) Kelly, Kira                     2) Teller, Hillie                 
     3) Fristoe, Sara                   4) Sharpe, Hilary                 
 10 Crescent Valley                                    13:24.57  
     1) Fisher, Charlotte               2) Kovac, Marissa                 
     3) McCarty, Hannah                 4) Entrikin, Madeline             
 11 Capital                                            13:31.40  
     1) Wright, Brianne                 2) Antles, Kelsey                 
     3) Swarthout, Kailyn               4) Schneider, Sydney              
 12 Westview                                           13:35.48  
     1) McClincy, Morgan                2) Vincent, Kelsi                 
     3) Bear, Madison                   4) Wheeler, Jenny                 
 13 St Mary's                                          14:09.29  
     1) Olson, Jen                      2) Walls, Molly                   
     3) Phillis, Mickayla               4) Tawney, Julia                  
 14 Evergreen-Vancouver                                14:10.11  
     1) Scruggs, Josie                  2) Wyre, Kelsey                   
     3) Ikenze, Nwamaka                 4) Sibley, Kate                   
 15 Portland Waldorf                                   14:33.69  
     1) Conlon, Mikaela                 2) Parker, Dana                   
     3) Conlon, Britta                  4) Wilson, Annaliese              
 
Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pavao, Frances               Sherwood                 1.58m    5-02.25  10   
  2 Pelchar, Kathleen            Sandy                    1.58m    5-02.25   6.33
  2 Zimmerman, Kelsey            Summit                   1.58m    5-02.25   6.33
  2 Holding, Kristan             Damascus Chr             1.58m    5-02.25   6.33
  5 Peckler, Tess                Capital                  1.58m    5-02.25   4   
  6 Hosfield, Alexis             Jesuit                   1.58m    5-02.25   3   
  7 Wurm, Madison                Summit                   1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  8 Oenning, Kristin             Sherwood                 1.53m    5-00.25   1   
  9 Price, Katelyn               St Mary's                1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 Spence, Kailene              Elma                     1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Lerwick, Barbara-Jane        Dallas                   1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Whipple, Alicia              Barlow                   1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Gardner, Natalie             Barlow                   1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Buchanan, Leina              Union                    1.48m    4-10.25 
 15 Provost, Alexi               St Mary's                1.48m    4-10.25 
 15 Roberts, Jennifer            McKay                    1.48m    4-10.25 
 17 Cobell, Katie                Camas                    1.43m    4-08.25 
 17 Knight, Allie                Camas                    1.43m    4-08.25 
 17 Rennekamp, Morgan            Beaverton                1.43m    4-08.25 
 17 Roberts, Chelsea             North Salem              1.43m    4-08.25 
 17 McGhehey, Kelli              Sheldon                  1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Rennekamp, Justine           Beaverton                   NH            
 -- Maurer, Alyssa               North Medfor                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Audia, Taylor                Summit                   3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Schnapp, Ashley              Central Cath             3.20m   10-06.00   7   
  2 Mariman, Kathryn             Sherwood                 3.20m   10-06.00   7   
  4 Uhrich, Alexandra            Union                    2.90m    9-06.25   4   
  4 Yeakel, Maddie               Summit                   2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  4 Yraceburu, Jessica           Camas                    2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  7 Harold, Natalie              Heritage                 2.75m    9-00.25   2   
  7 Kim, Elaina                  Jesuit                   2.75m    9-00.25   1   
  9 Quesnal, Jenna               McNary                   2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Oaks, Kaylynn                Sherwood                 2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Toll, Lyndsay                McNary                   2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Martin, Dannah               Barlow                   2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Doyle, Jill                  Jesuit                   2.60m    8-06.25 
 14 Robison, Taylor              Sandy                    2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Byers, Mary                  St Mary's                2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Xiong, Jennifer              Jesuit                   2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 James, Emma                  Crescent Val             2.45m    8-00.50 
 18 Otteson, Elise               Barlow                   2.30m    7-06.50 
 18 Cops, Jolia                  Dallas                   2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Kuust, Kara                  Dallas                      NH            
 -- Passantino, Josie            Dallas                      NH            
 -- Donoghue, Carli              Crescent Val                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Applegate, Shay              South Eugene             4.96m  -1.5  16-03.25   3   
  2 Howe, Alex                   North Salem              4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
  3 Rausch, Rachel               Crescent Val             4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
  4 Kohl, Eliya                  McKay                    4.65m   1.3  15-03.25 
  4 Whipple, Alicia              Barlow                   4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
  6 Daniels, Ellie               St Mary's                4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
  7 Urmson, Taryn                Springfield              4.54m   0.6  14-10.75 
  8 Smith, Amanda                Sheldon                  4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
  9 Krieser, Mackenzie           St Mary's                4.50m   0.5  14-09.25 
 10 Leininger, Savanna           Sandy                    4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
 11 Zhao, Lynn                   Capital                  4.32m   0.9  14-02.25 
 12 Bradshaw, Whitney            Springfield              3.75m   0.2  12-03.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Miranda, Trinna              Southridge               5.28m  -1.8  17-04.00  10   
  2 Logan, Shaquana              Bellarmine P             5.23m   1.2  17-02.00   8   
  3 McClenan, Chawncy            Heritage                 5.19m  -0.3  17-00.50   6   
  4 Clark, Kristin               Sheldon                  5.15m  -0.7  16-10.75   5   
  5 Prince, Tiara                Southridge               5.03m  -1.4  16-06.00   4   
  6 Kelley, Megan                Camas                    4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50   2   
  7 Kathrein, Sarah              Sandy                    4.85m   1.0  15-11.00   1   
  8 Tooze, Maylea                North Salem              4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
  9 Luna, Amanda                 Molalla                  4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
 10 Thomas, Brandi               Elma                     4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
 10 Morton, Mariah               Catlin Gabel             4.65m  -1.4  15-03.25 
 12 Hunt, Chloe                  Springfield              4.57m   0.3  15-00.00 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Clark, Kristin               Sheldon                 10.65m  -1.5  34-11.25   4   
  2 Harold, Stephanie            Heritage                10.15m   0.1  33-03.75 
  3 Willie, Taryn                Camas                   10.08m  -2.2  33-01.00 
  3 Rausch, Rachel               Crescent Val            10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00 
  5 Kohl, Eliya                  McKay                   10.02m  -0.9  32-10.50 
  6 Urmson, Taryn                Springfield              9.94m  -1.4  32-07.50 
  7 Daniels, Ellie               St Mary's                9.76m   1.6  32-00.25 
  8 Butler, Tori                 South Eugene             9.69m  -2.4  31-09.50 
  9 Pola, Lexi                   Dallas                   9.68m  -3.1  31-09.25 
 10 Wing, Averi                  McNary                   9.37m  -2.1  30-09.00 
 11 McNeil, Kristin              Heritage                 9.02m  -0.4  29-07.25 
 12 Hardy, Jessica               North Salem              1.00m  -2.5   3-03.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Thomas, Brandi               Elma                    11.15m  -1.9  36-07.00  10   
  2 McClenan, Chawncy            Heritage                11.04m   0.7  36-02.75   8   
  3 Roberts, Jennifer            McKay                   10.95m  -1.6  35-11.25   6   
  4 Miranda, Trinna              Southridge              10.74m  -1.3  35-03.00   5   
  5 Neal, Alyssa                 North Salem             10.64m   1.6  34-11.00   3   
  6 Smith, Keree                 Sandy                   10.43m  -2.2  34-02.75   2   
  7 Luna, Amanda                 Molalla                 10.27m   2.0  33-08.50   1   
  8 McVicker, Jayme              South Eugene            10.22m   2.0  33-06.50 
  9 Carlson, Rachel              Southridge              10.01m   0.8  32-10.25 
 10 Dire, Megan                  Union                    9.96m   2.5  32-08.25 
 11 Hunt, Chloe                  Springfield              9.78m   0.6  32-01.00 
 12 Howe, Alex                   North Salem              9.32m   1.4  30-07.00 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rennekamp, Justine           Beaverton               10.63m   34-10.50   0.50
  2 Higgins, Katie               Crater                  10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 Haga, Holly                  Crater                  10.24m   33-07.25 
  4 Roth, Claire                 McKay                   10.19m   33-05.25 
  5 Fedler, Susie                McNary                   9.89m   32-05.50 
  6 Elliott, Patricia            McNary                   9.79m   32-01.50 
  7 Swayne, Amber                South Eugene             9.78m   32-01.00 
  8 Bollinger, Cayla             Sheldon                  9.08m   29-09.50 
  9 Havig, Jasmine               Dallas                   8.88m   29-01.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Sisco, Jessica               North Salem             11.60m   38-00.75  10   
  2 Dougherty, Beth              North Salem             11.44m   37-06.50   8   
  3 Mosier, Christy              Summit                  11.34m   37-02.50   6   
  4 Froehlich, Amy               Sheldon                 11.31m   37-01.25   5   
  5 Siofele, Carolina            Union                   11.27m   36-11.75   4   
  6 Tripp, Courtney              Sandy                   11.25m   36-11.00   3   
  7 Calhoun, Kallie              South Eugene            11.06m   36-03.50   2   
  8 Scott, Chelsea               McNary                  10.63m   34-10.50   0.50
  9 Ojukwu, Maureen              Union                   10.15m   33-03.75 
 10 Boring, Natalie              Sheldon                  9.50m   31-02.00 
 11 Riley, Alexis                North Salem              9.34m   30-07.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Scott, Chelsea               McNary                  111-04     33.93m   2   
  2 Midles, Madelaine            Camas                   102-08     31.29m 
  3 Nickila, Kathryn             Sandy                    97-00     29.56m 
  4 Wolfe, Danica                Capital                  94-09     28.87m 
  5 Fedler, Susie                McNary                   92-04     28.14m 
  6 Hager, Lizzie                South Eugene             89-09     27.35m 
  7 Simon, Stephanie             Evergreen-Va             89-08     27.33m 
  8 Roth, Claire                 McKay                    86-05     26.33m 
 -- Butler, Tori                 South Eugene              FOUL            
 -- Folgelstrom, Jillian         Sheldon                   FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Tripp, Courtney              Sandy                   126-08     38.60m  10   
  2 Siofele, Carolina            Union                   122-07     37.36m   8   
  3 Haga, Holly                  Crater                  122-02     37.23m   6   
  4 Mosier, Christy              Summit                  118-01     35.99m   5   
  5 Mullen, Katie                Damascus Chr            114-06     34.89m   4   
  6 Higgins, Katie               Crater                  113-08     34.64m   3   
  7 Midles, Olivia               Capital                 107-01     32.63m   1   
  8 Ojukwu, Maureen              Union                   101-08     30.98m 
  9 Dougherty, Beth              North Salem             100-04     30.58m 
 10 Neuenschwander, Elke         Barlow                   98-07     30.04m 
 11 Hoecherl, McKenna            Heritage                 97-05     29.69m 
 12 Froehlich, Amy               Sheldon                  91-01     27.76m 
 
Girls Hammer Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Midles, Madelaine            Camas                   47.73m     156-07  10   
  2 Midles, Olivia               Capital                 46.66m     153-01   8   
  3 Boring, Natalie              Sheldon                 31.67m     103-11   6   
  4 Martschinske, Rachel         Camas                   23.60m      77-05   5   
  5 Irish, Kelsey                Sherwood                18.29m      60-00   4   
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Havig, Jasmine               Dallas                  34.11m     111-11   6   
  2 Volk, Emily                  St Mary's               33.45m     109-09   4   
  3 Harold, Stephanie            Heritage                33.20m     108-11   3   
  4 Tran, Emily                  Southridge              31.59m     103-08 
  5 Stafek, Nichole              Springfield             31.42m     103-01 
  6 Conlon, Mikaela              Portland Wal            30.92m     101-05 
  7 Holding, Kristan             Damascus Chr            30.79m     101-00 
  8 Odle, Felicia                Union                   30.76m     100-11 
  9 Schroder, Makena             Sandy                   30.02m      98-06 
 10 Mullen, Katie                Damascus Chr            29.68m      97-04 
 11 Irish, Kelsey                Sherwood                29.46m      96-08 
 12 Curtis, Jennifer             Beaverton               28.38m      93-01 
Flight  2  
  1 Powers, Carolanne            McNary                  38.87m     127-06  10   
  2 Mitchell, Jessica            McNary                  37.80m     124-00   8   
  3 Macauley, Mariah             Churchill               33.99m     111-06   5   
  4 Pullin, Kelley               Westview                32.85m     107-09   2   
  5 Farner, Michaela             Molalla                 32.40m     106-03   1   
  6 Rennekamp, Justine           Beaverton               31.80m     104-04 
  7 Orr, Katie                   Crater                  31.69m     104-00 
  8 Bass, Madi                   Southridge              30.71m     100-09 
  9 Valverde, Lourdes            Summit                  30.35m      99-07 
 10 Sanders, Aly                 Tillamook               29.76m      97-08 
 11 Head-Howard, Gabrielle       Sheldon                 17.77m      58-04 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Moore, Audacia               Wichita St.              11.90  
  2 Deyo, Krystal                Eastern Wash.            12.25  
  3 Hemphill, Brittany           Wichita St.              12.26  
  4 Davis, Shai                  Kajaks T&F               12.36  
  5 Lauderdale, Dominique        Washington               12.47  
  6 Okoro, Brianna               Eastern Wash.            12.72  
  7 Cato, Jasmine                Wichita St.              12.73  
Section  2     Wind: -0.4
  1 Duckett, Lauren              Western Oregon           12.58  
  2 Frey, Sarah                  Unattached               12.60  
  3 Kodama, Lauren               UC Santa Barbara         12.63  
  4 Long, Shannon                Eastern Wash.            12.96  
  5 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho                    12.97  
Section  3     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Laritz, Allyssa              Idaho                    12.82  
  2 Wilson, Kim                  Lane CC                  12.92  
  3 Nelson, Gale                 Eastern Wash.            13.22  
  4 Larman, LaShell              Oregon Tech              13.36  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Worthen, Leah                Oregon                   24.93  
  2 Frey, Sarah                  Unattached               25.54  
  3 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Wash.            25.56  
  4 Long, Shannon                Eastern Wash.            25.78  
  5 Byrne, Stephanie             Central Michigan         26.03  
  6 Taylor, Kristina             Wichita St.              26.47  
  7 Batson, Diana                Lane CC                  26.68  
  8 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                    26.83  
Section  2     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Dukes, Cara                  Central Michigan         25.07  
  2 Hurley, Stephanie            Central Michigan         25.66  
  3 Kain, Elizabeth              Chico St.                25.88  
  4 Nelson, Gale                 Eastern Wash.            26.35  
  5 Larman, LaShell              Oregon Tech              26.40  
  6 Coombs, Michelle             Eastern Wash.            26.52  
  7 Echer, Stephanie             Oregon                   26.93  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Barringer, Jenny             Colorado               2:05.43  
  2 Buckman, Zoe                 Oregon                 2:06.66  
  3 McMahon, Emily               Eugene H&P             2:08.85  
  4 Kosinski, Alex               Oregon                 2:09.12  
  5 Applebee, Annan              Western Oregon         2:11.40  
  6 Michels, Linsie              Concordia              2:11.69  
  7 Howell, Sarah                Unattached             2:15.76  
Section  2  
  1 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                  2:11.94  
  2 Eck, Lauren                  Wichita St.            2:12.56  
  3 Cokley, Johntay              Chico St.              2:14.95  
  4 Anderberg, Lisa              Seattle Pacific        2:15.47  
  5 Dakroub, Danielle            Central Michigan       2:15.51  
  6 Lohner, Raeanne              Central Michigan       2:16.16  
  7 Kirschman, Lindsey           Washington             2:16.94  
 
Women 800 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Everetts, Janelle            Unattached             2:14.13  
  2 Henderson, Brittany          Clark College          2:14.53  
  3 Beemer, Brianne              Colorado               2:14.96  
  4 Eicholtz, Anna               Chico St.              2:18.39  
  5 Dillon, Erin                 Central Michigan       2:18.77  
  6 Butcher, Meryl               Western Oregon         2:19.84  
  7 Matthews, Lauren             Eastern Wash.          2:20.45  
  8 Alley, Katelyn               Southern Oregon        2:21.83  
  9 Brown, Jackie                Oregon St.             2:23.94  
 10 Novak, Rachel                Oregon Tech            2:29.43  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Cori                  Unattached             4:35.38  
  2 Martinez, Olivia             Wichita St.            4:36.73  
  3 Scheese, Andria              Concordia              4:36.84  
  4 Zaludek, Lauren              Oregon                 4:37.46  
  5 Hailey, Theresa              Portland               4:37.63  
  6 Hemphill, Natalie            Unattached             4:37.71  
  7 Collins, Emily               Washington             4:38.13  
  8 Thomson, Holly               Oregon St.             4:38.67  
  9 Mobley, Hali                 Wichita St.            4:38.75  
 10 Harline, Kate                Seattle Pacific        4:38.80  
 11 Evans, Kayla                 Washington             4:40.77  
 12 Lohner, Raeanne              Central Michigan       4:41.95  
 13 Hanenburg, Emily             Colorado               4:42.60  
 14 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                  4:42.80  
 15 Keaveny, Elizabeth           Portland               4:45.36  
 16 Rolland, Megan               Humboldt St.           4:48.12  
 -- Noble, Rebekah               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Shiell, Marbeth              Butler                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McInturff, Bethany           Unattached             4:35.19  
  2 Rice, Paige                  Portland AC            4:36.70  
  3 Dakroub, Danielle            Central Michigan       4:37.70  
  4 Owens, Kelsey                Unattached             4:39.50  
  5 McHattie, Carla              Bowerman AC            4:41.74  
  6 Bonner, Ellie                Washington             4:43.62  
  7 Klotz, Heather               Wichita St.            4:46.25  
  8 Taylor, Alice                Concordia              4:47.00  
  9 Buruse, Tosh                 Unattached             4:48.15  
 10 Bradbury, Mikayla            Lane CC                4:48.96  
 11 Camp, Andi                   Bowerman AC            4:49.08  
 12 Twombly, Leah                Lane CC                4:50.74  
 13 Belli, Hayley                Unattached             4:52.53  
 14 Williams, Brittany           Eastern Wash.          4:54.97  
 15 Gruber, Andrea               Lane CC                4:58.68  
 16 Knettles, Hailey             Portland               5:00.71  
 17 Dye, Stephanie               Eastern Wash.          5:05.14  
 18 Robert, Samantha             Concordia              5:09.03  
 19 Krempley, Tara               Lane CC                5:11.18  
 -- Cruz, Lorine                 Oregon St.                 DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barringer, Jenny             Colorado               4:08.38  
  2 Johnson, Kellyn              Wichita St.            4:17.36  
  3 Pixler, Jessica              Seattle Pacific        4:20.97  
  4 McGown, Amber                Unattached             4:26.34  
  5 Coburn, Emma                 Colorado               4:27.69  
  6 Larson, Jane                 Seattle Pacific        4:28.12  
  7 Anderson-Gregg, Brianna      Eugene H&P             4:30.66  
  8 Schaaf, Sara                 Bowerman AC            4:32.46  
  9 Bies, Betsy                  Oregon                 4:33.29  
 10 Cumming, Katie               Colorado               4:33.58  
 11 Walker, Danielle             Wichita St.            4:33.86  
 12 Schoch, Teegan               Idaho                  4:34.61  
 13 Schutte, Bailey              Washington             4:35.03  
 14 Squires, Sarah               Central Michigan       4:37.62  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blood, Nicole                Oregon                16:11.58  
  2 Feest, Nicole                Unattached            16:34.83  
  3 Waters, Kelly                Oklahoma              16:40.54  
  4 Peters, Nicole               Colo St.              16:44.04  
  5 Bosch, Marcella              Eastern Oregon        16:46.35  
  6 Drennen, Katrina             Montana               16:49.22  
  7 Ekemo, Morgan                Unattached            16:49.48  
  8 Ademe, Sifrash               Portland              16:52.10  
  9 Nelson, Zoe                  Oregon                16:58.79  
 10 Kosgei, Irene                Wichita St.           16:59.95  
 11 Davis, Alysha                Wyoming               17:00.80  
 12 Crossman, Bronwyn            Oregon                17:00.98  
 13 Barker-McCurry, Andrija      Oiselle Running       17:03.11  
 14 Helm, Stephanie              College of Idaho      17:06.90  
 15 Oveson, Hayley               Oregon St.            17:07.14  
 16 Wetsch, Bria                 Oregon                17:08.66  
 17 Anderson, Brooke             Washington            17:10.50  
 18 Gerk, Kendra                 Colo St.              17:12.16  
 19 Nova, Adrienne               Portland              17:13.38  
 20 Davis, Lyndy                 Portland              17:14.08  
 21 Chesimet, Abby               Oregon St.            17:26.49  
 22 Stangel, Krista              Oregon St.            17:30.24  
 23 Rastall, Ellie               Colo St.              17:34.11  
 24 Brosh, Allie                 Montana               17:35.47  
 25 Gohl, Allison                Colo St.              17:39.58  
 -- Kosinski, Alex               Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Anthony, Kirsten             Colo St.                   DNF  
 -- Childs, Michelle             Oregon St.                 DNF  
 -- Scherf, Lindsey              Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Veal, Sylvia                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Joanna               Bowerman AC           17:16.12  
  2 Kvernmo, Michelle            Bowerman AC           17:25.41  
  3 Lampi, Marsha                Oregon St.            17:26.95  
  4 Dettmann, Michelle           Colo St.              17:29.76  
  5 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah      Oregon St.            17:32.56  
  6 Tegelaar, Marit              Unattached            17:33.89  
  7 Lemon, Kimber                Wichita St.           17:37.23  
  8 Wood, Jenna                  Wichita St.           17:51.41  
  9 Holthuijzen, Maike           Idaho                 17:56.70  
 10 Mishler, Rebecca             Oregon St.            17:57.20  
 11 Rudert, Amanda               Central Michigan      17:59.85  
 12 MacColl, Christy             Bowerman AC           18:03.69  
 13 Mohror, Kristen              UO Running Club       18:06.58  
 14 Veseth, Julia                Idaho                 18:15.86  
 15 Troutner, Tegan              College of Idaho      18:33.56  
 16 Dargitz, Jackie              Portland              18:36.21  
 17 Everetts, Megan              Unattached            18:48.24  
 18 Durranc, Amy                 Port State            19:17.51  
 19 Schumacher, Kambria          Oregon St.            19:21.58  
 20 King, Abigail                Portland              19:34.96  
 21 Schumacher, Cassandra        Oregon St.            19:52.97  
 -- Kaufman, Melissa             Oregon St.                 DNF  
 -- Quatrochi, Danielle          Bowerman AC                DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Pearson, Lyndsay             Oregon                   14.46  
  2 Reid, Kaitlyn                Clackamas CC             15.02  
  3 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oregon           15.08  
  4 Borders, Christy             Eastern Wash.            15.15  
  5 Johnston, Olivia             Eastern Wash.            15.79  
  6 Friese, Chelsi               Eastern Wash.            15.81  
Section  2     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon           15.18  
  2 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oregon           15.47  
  3 Coombs, Michelle             Eastern Wash.            15.60  
  4 Young, Chenin                Southern Oregon          15.80  
  5 Hammond, Stephanie           Wichita St.              16.85  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Gordon, Christie             Unattached               14.13  
  2 Bergland, Heather            Idaho                    14.43  
  3 Burns, Salena                Wichita St.              14.53  
  4 Rhodes, Rebecca              Oregon                   14.69  
  5 Pearson, Lyndsay             Oregon                   14.80  
  6 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                    14.92  
  7 Smith, Nikki                 Oregon Tech              15.20  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Hallman, Samantha            Wichita St.              15.10  
  2 Craig, Cassie                Wichita St.              15.35  
  3 Sorell, Witney               Wichita St.              15.41  
  4 Potter, Ashley               Oregon                   15.46  
  5 Stabl, Ashley                Eastern Wash.            15.56  
  6 Sterling, Katie              Lane CC                  15.86  
  7 Echer, Stephanie             Oregon                   17.61  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ankton, Falesha              Washington             1:01.11  
  2 Worthen, Leah                Oregon                 1:01.91  
  3 Ballock, Emily               Wichita St.            1:02.11  
  4 Martin, Syreeta              Washington             1:02.77  
  5 Pearson, Lyndsay             Oregon                 1:02.84  
  6 Frey, Sarah                  Unattached             1:04.33  
Section  2  
  1 Nwaba, Barbara               UC Santa Barbara       1:02.01  
  2 Stabl, Ashley                Eastern Wash.          1:02.34  
  3 Hallman, Samantha            Wichita St.            1:02.36  
  4 Glass, Joi                   Washington             1:03.64  
  5 Smith, Nikki                 Oregon Tech            1:04.75  
  6 French, Courtney             Wichita St.            1:06.82  
Section  3  
  1 Johnston, Olivia             Eastern Wash.          1:05.07  
  2 Reid, Kaitlyn                Clackamas CC           1:05.54  
  3 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oregon         1:06.40  
  4 Visoria, Lauren              Washington             1:07.99  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michel, Claire               Oregon                10:28.92  
  2 Lee-Painter, Allix           Unattached            10:35.02  
  3 Higgins, Emily               Wyoming               10:39.98  
  4 DeWalt, Kara                 Montana               10:40.46  
  5 Buchanan, Dana               Oregon                10:47.41  
  6 Voigtlander, Katie           UC Santa Barbara      10:47.68  
  7 York, Rachel                 Wichita St.           10:50.90  
  8 Linnell, Allison             Washington            10:51.67  
  9 Sawyer, Allison              Colorado              11:00.93  
 10 Huber, Mo                    Washington            11:15.13  
 11 McClure, Kelly               Central Michigan      11:16.30  
 12 Macias, Jennifer             Oregon St.            11:26.65  
 13 Croft, Ruth                  Portland              11:42.65  
 14 Carpenter, Elizabeth         Central Michigan      11:47.36  
 -- Rudkin, Jane                 Eugene RC                  DNF  
 -- Giuffre, Brooke              Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:39.23  
     1) Baker, Keshia                   2) Purvis, Amber                  
     3) Worthen, Leah                   4) Youngblood, Jamesha            
  2 Wichita State                                       3:48.52  
     1) Hallman, Samantha               2) Hemphill, Brittany             
     3) Eck, Lauren                     4) Moore, Audacia                 
  3 Washington                                          3:51.09  
     1) Glass, Joi                      2) Finley, Amber                  
     3) Martin, Syreeta                 4) Carlson, Jordan                
  4 Lane CC                                             4:04.91  
     1) Batson, Diana                   2) Bradbury, Mikayla              
     3) Salyer, Angelyn                 4) Hayward, Annie                 
  5 Eastern Washington                                  4:05.61  
     1) Stabl, Ashley                   2) Matthews, Lauren               
     3) Felderman, Kristin              4) McNairy, Alex                  
Section  2  
  1 Wichita State  'B'                                  3:52.88  
     1) Brown, La'Taish                 2) Ballock, Emily                 
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Taylor, Kristina               
  2 Seattle U.                                          4:03.11  
     1) Purcell, Rachel                 2) Wolf, Elizabeth                
     3) Vranizan, Rachel                4) Obradovich, Clare              
  3 Oregon Tech                                         4:13.03  
     1) Hawkins, Kelley                 2) Smith, Nikki                   
     3) Ash, Kaela                      4) Larman, LaShell                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Schroll, Erika               Central Michigan         1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Nwaba, Barbara               UC Santa Barbara         1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Nowak, Christina             UC Santa Barbara         1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Jeffries, Johnna             Wyoming                  1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Kelly, Jasmine               Oregon                   1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Chadez, Breeana              Idaho                       NH            
 -- Brown, La'Taish              Wichita St.                 NH            
 -- Kovesi, Erika                Wichita St.                 NH            
 -- Jackson, Britney             Wyoming                     NH            
 -- Lombardo, Allison            Washington                  NH            
 -- Collins, Darcy               Idaho                       NH            
 -- McNamee, Kelly               Washington                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Carly            Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75 
  2 Gergel, Melissa              Oregon                   4.11m   13-05.75 
  3 Demo, Brooke                 Wichita St.              3.86m   12-08.00 
  3 Roskelley, Jordan            Oregon                   3.86m   12-08.00 
  5 Peterson, Andrea             Washington               3.71m   12-02.00 
  5 Monterola, Keisa             Clackamas CC             3.71m   12-02.00 
  7 Marsh, Hannah                Wichita St.              3.56m   11-08.00 
  7 Gifford, Amy                 Wichita St.              3.56m   11-08.00 
  7 Friese, Chelsi               Eastern Wash.            3.56m   11-08.00 
 10 Beard, Lindsay               Idaho                    3.41m   11-02.25 
 10 Wojciechowski, Allison       Washington               3.41m   11-02.25 
 10 Mudlo, Kelly                 Washington               3.41m   11-02.25 
 10 Craig, Cassie                Wichita St.              3.41m   11-02.25 
 -- Jones, Lara                  Washington                  NH            
 -- Fjeran, Talyor               Washington                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Shalee              Wichita St.              3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Williams, Amber              Lane CC                  3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Wells, Jamie                 Southern Oregon          3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Shafer, Aimee                Clackamas CC             3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Boatsman, Jolena             Southern Oregon          3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Vaughan, Mary                Lane CC                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump B section
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tamara               UC Santa Barbara         5.61m   2.2  18-05.00 
  2 Ricks, Adriana               Southern Oregon          5.23m   2.4  17-02.00 
  3 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                    5.18m   4.0  17-00.00 
  4 Vielma, Nicole               Washington               5.15m   2.7  16-10.75 
  5 Hammond, Stephanie           Wichita St.              5.04m   2.8  16-06.50 
  6 Mosa, Karolina               Wichita St.              5.03m   3.8  16-06.00 
  7 Fleishman, Lindsey           Washington               4.85m   4.4  15-11.00 
  8 St. Paul, Bryanna            Clackamas CC             4.62m   2.6  15-02.00 
 -- Burns, Salena                Wichita St.                 ND   NWI           
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Theisen, Brianne             Oregon                   6.19m   3.5  20-03.75 
     5.90m(2.4) 5.91m(3.4) 6.02m(1.7) 6.19m(3.5) FOUL(4.3) 6.07m(NWI)
  2 Hemphill, Brittany           Wichita St.              5.78m   2.5  18-11.75 
     5.51m(2.3) FOUL(2.8) 5.56m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.78m(2.5) 4.94m(1.7)
  3 Skofstad, Amy                Oregon                   5.77m   3.2  18-11.25 
     5.50m(1.0) 5.27m(2.3) 5.77m(3.2) 5.52m(2.0) 5.39m(2.0) FOUL(2.5)
  4 Brown, La'Taish              Wichita St.              5.70m   2.0  18-08.50 
     5.59m(2.4) 5.64m(2.4) 5.64m(0.9) 5.59m(3.6) 5.68m(2.3) 5.70m(2.0)
  5 Purvis, Amber                Oregon                   5.58m   2.0  18-03.75 
     FOUL(4.3) 5.58m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Rhodes, Rebecca              Oregon                   5.56m   1.7  18-03.00 
     5.56m(1.7) 5.50m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.0) 5.55m(2.6) 5.55m(1.9)
  7 Williams, Tayler             UC Santa Barbara         5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     FOUL(3.8) 5.49m(1.5) 5.36m(2.3) 5.44m(2.5) FOUL(3.8) 5.53m(NWI)
  8 Deyo, Krystal                Eastern Wash.            5.48m   3.5  17-11.75 
     5.42m(2.6) 5.40m(3.2) 5.48m(3.5) 5.30m(1.9) 5.38m(2.7) 5.30m(2.0)
  9 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho                    5.47m   3.0  17-11.50 
     5.24m(1.4) 5.47m(3.0) FOUL(2.1)           
 10 Nichols, Taylor              Washington               5.39m   1.6  17-08.25 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.39m(1.6)           
 11 Kovesi, Erika                Wichita St.              5.27m   1.9  17-03.50 
     FOUL(3.1) 5.27m(1.9) FOUL(3.4)           
 12 Goodman, Lindsay             Idaho                    5.04m   2.9  16-06.50 
     4.93m(2.9) 4.93m(2.6) 5.04m(2.9)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kovesi, Erika                Wichita St.             12.14m   0.6  39-10.00 
  2 Nichols, Taylor              Washington              11.82m  -1.7  38-09.50 
  3 Vielma, Nicole               Washington              11.34m  +0.0  37-02.50 
  4 Potter, Ashley               Oregon                  11.31m  +0.0  37-01.25 
  5 Thomas, Tamara               UC Santa Barbara        11.21m   1.4  36-09.50 
  6 Pearson, Lyndsay             Oregon                  11.07m   1.1  36-04.00 
  7 Fleishman, Lindsey           Washington              10.98m   1.1  36-00.25 
  8 Sorell, Witney               Wichita St.             10.93m  +0.0  35-10.50 
  9 Williams, Tayler             UC Santa Barbara        10.75m  +0.0  35-03.25 
 10 Mosa, Karolina               Wichita St.             10.67m   1.9  35-00.25 
 11 St. Paul, Bryanna            Clackamas CC            10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
 -- Wilson, Kim                  Lane CC                   FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bothum, Mykael               Unattached              16.11m   52-10.25 
  2 Faubus, Missy                Colo St.                15.35m   50-04.50 
  3 Santibanez, Rita             Oregon                  14.40m   47-03.00 
  4 Schaake, Kate                Wichita St.             14.36m   47-01.50 
  5 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia               13.60m   44-07.50 
  6 Barbour, Nicole              Chico St.               13.02m   42-08.75 
  7 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash.           12.76m   41-10.50 
  8 Kenyon, Brianne              Oregon Tech             12.64m   41-05.75 
  9 Weaver, Autumn               Wichita St.             12.23m   40-01.50 
 10 Snyder, Heather              Humboldt St.            12.21m   40-00.75 
 11 Miller, Rocksi               Lane CC                 12.01m   39-05.00 
 12 Deegan, Jennifer             Humboldt St.            11.27m   36-11.75 
 13 Fuller, Liz                  Washington              11.20m   36-09.00 
 
Women Discus Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barbour, Nicole              Chico St.               41.75m     137-00 
      38.87m  40.54m  40.85m  41.75m       
  2 Kenyon, Brianne              Oregon Tech             39.92m     131-00 
      39.07m  39.92m  38.07m  ND       
  3 Snyder, Heather              Humboldt St.            38.80m     127-03 
      36.54m  38.80m  ND  ND       
  4 Currier, Lindsay             Seattle U.              38.03m     124-09 
      37.66m  ND  37.39m  38.03m       
  5 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash.           36.65m     120-03 
      36.18m  36.49m  36.65m  ND       
  6 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC            36.07m     118-04 
      33.98m  ND  ND  36.07m       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hess, Annie                  Concordia               50.57m     165-11 
  2 Faubus, Missy                Colo St.                50.53m     165-09 
  3 Schaake, Kate                Wichita St.             47.77m     156-09 
  4 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F              47.52m     155-11 
  5 Cridland, Lucy               Oregon                  47.37m     155-05 
  6 Aimone, Amanda               Wyoming                 45.29m     148-07 
  7 Bothum, Mykael               Unattached              44.57m     146-03 
  8 Ter Laak, Lara               British Columbia        42.37m     139-00 
 -- Oyetuga, Korede              Washington                FOUL            
 -- Kujore, Irene                UC Santa Barbara          FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Sara                   Oregon                  50.51m     165-08 
  2 Carroll, Aimee               Eastern Wash.           47.05m     154-04 
  3 Deegan, Jennifer             Humboldt St.            44.46m     145-10 
  4 Franke, Joanna               Kajaks T&F              43.99m     144-04 
  5 Jacobsen, Emily              Eastern Wash.           42.91m     140-09 
  6 Padrinao, Jessica            Kajaks T&F              42.28m     138-08 
  7 Barbour, Nicole              Chico St.               42.09m     138-01 
  8 Kenyon, Brianne              Oregon Tech             39.48m     129-06 
  9 Miller, Rocksi               Lane CC                 38.07m     124-11 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Loree                 N.Y.A.C.                66.46m     218-00 
      65.35m  66.46m  66.16m  66.26m  65.56m  64.27m
  2 Burton, Kate                 Unattached              60.00m     196-10 
      59.81m  57.95m  FOUL  60.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 VanderVliet, Megann          Kamloops TF             57.15m     187-06 
      52.87m  56.77m  FOUL  57.15m  54.38m  57.05m
  4 Luckenbach, Nicole           Eastern Wash.           56.57m     185-07 
      50.54m  55.44m  54.15m  50.53m  FOUL  56.57m
  5 Oswald, Audrey               Unattached              55.81m     183-01 
      53.83m  55.81m  54.95m  54.08m  55.53m  53.49m
  6 Midles, Gabby                Unattached              55.04m     180-07 
      FOUL  51.66m  55.04m  FOUL  FOUL   
  7 Bryant, Elisa                Washington              54.29m     178-01 
      54.29m  FOUL  FOUL  54.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Maloney, Megan               Oregon                  53.41m     175-03 
      FOUL  53.41m  53.05m  51.73m  51.73m  53.08m
  9 Ter Laak, Lara               British Columbia        50.80m     166-08 
      50.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Aimone, Amanda               Wyoming                 47.51m     155-10 
      46.35m  47.51m  FOUL           
 11 Faubus, Missy                Colo St.                44.55m     146-02 
      44.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Oyetuga, Korede              Washington              41.94m     137-07 
      41.94m  FOUL  41.48m           
 13 Kujore, Irene                UC Santa Barbara        40.77m     133-09 
      40.77m  39.22m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lemke, Kelsey                Humboldt St.            40.42m     132-07 
      35.27m  ND  40.42m  ND       
  2 Blair, Wilkenson             Oregon Tech             38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  37.44m  38.42m  36.78m       
  3 Adcock, Monica               Wichita St.             38.33m     125-09 
      35.49m  35.88m  36.86m  38.33m        
  4 Thomas, Jessica              Eastern Wash.           35.99m     118-01 
      35.99m  FOUL  ND  35.59m       
  5 McCombs, Tori                Humboldt St.            32.97m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.97m  ND  ND       
  6 Schroll, Erika               Central Michigan        31.96m     104-10 
      31.96m  ND  ND  ND       
  7 Goodman, Lindsay             Idaho                   30.65m     100-07 
      30.65m  ND  ND  ND       
  8 Fuller, Liz                  Washington              27.53m      90-04 
      27.53m  ND  ND  ND       
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yurkovich, Rachel            Oregon                  56.82m     186-05 
  2 McCrea, Ashley               Oregon                  50.36m     165-03 
  3 Pighin, Brooke               Washington              47.99m     157-05 
  4 Coombs, Michelle             Eastern Wash.           45.19m     148-03 
  5 Powell, Tauni                Lane CC                 44.79m     146-11 
  6 Peterson, Amanda             Eastern Wash.           43.23m     141-10 
  7 Schelb, Sarah                Oregon Tech             40.89m     134-02 
  8 Jakubowski, Allison          Central Michigan        40.61m     133-03 
  9 Arnall, DeeDee               Unattached              39.37m     129-02 
 10 Barnett, Anne                Idaho                   38.75m     127-01 
 11 Symonds, Jodi                Humboldt St.            36.78m     120-08 
 12 Hammond, Stephanie           Wichita St.             35.82m     117-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.4
  1 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                   25.38     852
  2 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                   26.55     750
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                 2:15.47     886
  2 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                 2:17.85     853
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                   14.38     925
  2 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                   15.33     799
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                   1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                   5.76m   1.3  18-10.75    777
     5.76m(1.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.4)            
  2 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                   5.35m   0.1  17-06.75    657
     FOUL(1.7) 5.29m(2.5) 5.35m(0.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                  11.98m   39-03.75    660
      11.89m  11.42m  11.98m            
  2 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                   9.47m   31-01.00    495
      8.91m  9.47m  8.76m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                  38.60m     126-08    640
      38.60m  37.75m  38.00m            
  2 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                  38.48m     126-03    638
      35.47m  37.55m  38.48m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                    5582  
  2 Funkhouser, Erin             Oregon                    4858  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Youngblood, Jamesha          Oregon                   24.34  
  2 Theisen, Brianne             Oregon                   24.49  
  3 Davis, Shai                  Kajaks T&F               24.77  
  4 Carlson, Jordan              Washington               24.97  
  5 Kodama, Lauren               UC Santa Barbara         25.28  
  6 Okoro, Brianna               Eastern Wash.            25.64  
  7 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho                    26.66  
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Cato, Jasmine                Wichita St.              25.88  
  2 Juarez, Olivia               Humboldt St.             26.00  
  3 Burns, Salena                Wichita St.              26.04  
  4 Laritz, Allyssa              Idaho                    26.05  
  5 Wilson, Kim                  Lane CC                  26.33  
  6 Moore, Kiara                 Wichita St.              26.47  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dukes, Cara                  Central Michigan         56.33  
  2 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                    56.39  
  3 Rey, AshLee                  Idaho                    57.91  
  4 Vargas, Sheneice             UC Santa Barbara         58.21  
  5 Byrne, Stephanie             Central Michigan         58.95  
  6 Taylor, Kristina             Wichita St.              59.31  
  7 McNairy, Alex                Eastern Wash.          1:02.50  
Section  2  
  1 Hurley, Stephanie            Central Michigan         57.30  
  2 Moore, Kiara                 Wichita St.              58.56  
  3 Kain, Elizabeth              Chico St.                58.83  
  4 Hayward, Annie               Lane CC                  59.02  
  5 Finch, Lindsay               Washington               59.28  
  6 Felderman, Kristin           Eastern Wash.            59.94  
  7 Batson, Diana                Lane CC                1:00.15  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oregon                                                44.74  
     1) Theisen, Brianne                2) Purvis, Amber                  
     3) Baker, Keshia                   4) Youngblood, Jamesha            
  2 Wichita State                                         46.26  
     1) Cato, Jasmine                   2) Moore, Audacia                 
     3) Hallman, Samantha               4) Hemphill, Brittany             
  3 Washington                                            46.28  
     1) Ankton, Falesha                 2) Lauderdale, Dominique          
     3) Carlson, Jordan                 4) Greene, Bianca                 
  4 Eastern Washington                                    47.20  
     1) Davis, Shene                    2) Okoro, Brianna                 
     3) Long, Shannon                   4) Deyo, Krystal                  
  5 Seattle U.                                            49.71  
     1) Obradovich, Clare               2) Purcell, Rachel                
     3) Wolf, Elizabeth                 4) Lout, Alyssa                   
  6 Lane CC                                               50.03  
     1) Sterling, Katie                 2) Batson, Diana                  
     3) Hayward, Annie                  4) Wilson, Kim                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.6
  1 Greer, John                  Mullen                   11.47   10   
  2 Wright, Darby                Sheldon                  11.63    8   
  3 Stanford, Ryan               Union                    11.86    6   
  4 Thomas, Cole                 Summit                   11.92    5   
  5 Rothstein, Nicholas          Jesuit                   11.98    4   
  6 Marshall, Zack               Camas                    11.99    3   
  7 Srinivasan, Gautum           Catlin Gabel             12.45  
 -- Miles, Cyler                 Mullen                      FS  
Section  2     Wind: -0.8
  1 Martin, Jay                  South Eugene             12.09    2   
  2 Coe, Caleb                   Damascus Chr             12.12    1   
  3 Long, Steven                 Sherwood                 12.15  
  4 Waldner, Bruce               McNary                   12.41  
  5 Cartmill, Alex               Southridge               12.42  
  6 Jones, Garet                 Sandy                    12.45  
  7 Davis, Anthony               North Salem              12.54  
  8 Stark, Joel                  Elma                     12.61  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Lewis, Sean                  Damascus Chr             10.92   10   
  2 Ojukwu, Kinsley              Union                    10.98    8   
  3 Riley, AJ                    Southridge               10.99    6   
  4 Boyd, Dustin                 McNary                   11.02    5   
  5 Janssen, Josh                Central Cath             11.20    4   
  6 Jarvis, Dusty                Springfield              11.34    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Crockett, DeEric             McKay                    11.16  
  2 Beck, Kelley                 Crater                   11.27  
  3 Delaney, Arthur              Barlow                   11.28  
  4 Johnson, Malcolm             Barlow                   11.33  
  5 Ojukwu, Stanley              Union                    11.35  
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Silbernagle, Ian             McKay                    11.37  
  2 Blasher, Daniel              South Eugene             11.43  
  3 Monk, James                  Evergreen-Va             11.43  
  4 Senestraro, Cy               Ashland                  11.65  
  5 Lawrence, Chase              Evergreen-Va             11.65  
  6 Peneranda, Nathaniel         Union                    11.82  
Section  3     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Anderson, Logan              McNary                   11.62  
  2 McNeil, Jon                  Horizon Chri             11.68  
  3 Moville, Aaron               South Eugene             11.73  
  4 Gilgan, Kaleb                Horizon Chri             11.79  
  5 Hamilton, Bill               Springfield              12.06  
  6 Rogers, Shayne               Dallas                   12.24  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Lowe, Keanon                 Jesuit                   22.20   10   
  2 Lewis, Sean                  Damascus Chr             22.49    8   
  3 Boyd, Dustin                 McNary                   22.49    6   
  4 Crockett, DeEric             McKay                    22.54    5   
  5 Ojukwu, Kinsley              Union                    22.68    4   
  6 Greer, John                  Mullen                   23.05    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.6
  1 Delaney, Arthur              Barlow                   22.79  
  2 Johnson, Malcolm             Barlow                   23.09  
  3 Hayes, Chris                 Camas                    23.10  
  4 Janssen, Josh                Central Cath             23.31  
  5 Lawrence, Chase              Evergreen-Va             23.73  
  6 Hatchett, CJ                 Evergreen-Va             24.07  
Section  2     Wind: -2.0
  1 Blasher, Daniel              South Eugene             23.38  
  2 Jacka, Jeffrey               Bellarmine P             23.39  
  3 Sanderson, Jesse             Summit                   23.66  
  4 Park, Hunter                 Crescent Val             23.68  
  5 Barnes, Romece               Bellarmine P             23.73  
  6 Ziegler, Jacob               Crater                   23.89  
  7 Haines, Dustin               South Eugene             23.90  
Section  3     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Workman, Thomas              North Medfor             23.87  
  2 Reyes, Alonso                Churchill                24.20  
  3 Quintana, Michael            Heritage                 24.26  
  4 Wetzel, Jason                Tillamook                24.30  
  5 Gilgan, Kaleb                Horizon Chri             24.32  
  6 Rogers, Shayne               Dallas                   25.53  
  7 Raghubansh, Aakash           Beaverton                25.56  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yakovich, Anthony            Sheldon                  49.38   10   
  2 Lightner, Nathan             Central Cath             49.70    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Steven            McNary                   50.13    6   
  4 Galligan, Corey              South Kitsap             50.58    5   
  5 Latu, Siotame                South Eugene             51.46    4   
  6 Franks, Nathanael            Barlow                   51.69    3   
  7 Zath, Geoffrey               Summit                   52.02    2   
  8 Ojukwu, Stanley              Union                    52.19    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knutson, Brandon             Jesuit                   50.88  
  2 Hatchett, CJ                 Evergreen-Va             51.40  
  3 Young, Dylan                 North Salem              51.42  
  4 Durr, Kris                   Bellarmine P             51.96  
  5 Jones, Ian                   McNary                   52.34  
  6 Workman, Thomas              North Medfor             52.68  
  7 Polwarth, Jimmy              Bellarmine P             52.93  
  8 Torrey, Dustin               North Medfor             53.04  
Section  2  
  1 Barnes, Romece               Bellarmine P             51.11  
  2 James, Garrett               Churchill                52.48  
  3 Wetzel, Jason                Tillamook                52.62  
  4 Coad, Tyler                  Union                    53.61  
  5 Estep, Zachary               Sherwood                 54.03  
  6 Cossette, Darren             North Medfor             55.44  
  7 Altiramarano, Jacob          North Medfor             55.65  
Section  3  
  1 Parnell, Alex                Churchill                53.91  
  2 South, Ryan                  Churchill                54.61  
  3 Grider, Sam                  Heritage                 54.77  
  4 Allport, Chris               Catlin Gabel             54.88  
  5 Wadman, Luke                 Crescent Val             55.28  
  6 Gideonese, Max               Catlin Gabel             55.35  
  7 Stites, Saxon                Portland Wal             56.30  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Torres, Jorge                Heritage               2:00.31  
  2 Kuehnert, Blaine             Tillamook              2:04.65  
  3 Goodman, Nate                North Salem            2:04.80  
  4 Schwarzer, Paul              Ashland                2:04.90  
  5 McHugh, Dylan                McNary                 2:05.02  
  6 Widows, Luke                 Sherwood               2:05.49  
  7 Schifferdecker, Sam          Horizon Chri           2:07.32  
  8 Staton, Patrick              Crater                 2:07.74  
  9 Grensback, Ian               Churchill              2:09.16  
 10 Bryant, Jon                  Crater                 2:12.26  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gissel, Brad                 South Eugene           1:58.97   10   
  2 Jagelski, Tyrell             Sheldon                1:59.16    8   
  3 Krieger, Jeff                Barlow                 1:59.40    6   
  4 Emberlin, Alex               Westview               1:59.83    5   
  5 Katz, Hondo                  Mullen                 2:00.62    4   
  6 Huynh, Nathan                Capital                2:01.30    3   
  7 Blubaum, Alek                Mullen                 2:02.09    2   
  8 Rhein, Nick                  McKay                  2:02.44    1   
  9 Bellissimo, Daniel           South Eugene           2:02.62  
 10 Panaccione, John             Southridge             2:03.63  
 11 Jordan, Drew                 North Medfor           2:03.82  
 12 Delgado, Joe                 St Mary's              2:04.06  
 13 Jackson, Todd                Elma                   2:05.39  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jantzer, Elliott             Phoenix                4:01.99   10   
  2 Berberick, Andrew            Mullen                 4:03.11    8   
  3 Jordan, Drew                 North Medfor           4:07.04    6   
  4 James-Perez, Cesar           Southridge             4:07.24    5   
  5 Bruchet, Lucas               Elgin Park             4:07.25    4   
  6 Schaaf, Wilder               Ashland                4:07.80    3   
  7 Reiter, Josh                 Camas                  4:08.33    2   
  8 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn            South Eugene           4:11.17    1   
  9 Boyd, Tanner                 Camas                  4:11.72  
 10 Demaree, Ben                 Jesuit                 4:12.66  
 11 Karlovich, Ryland            Ashland                4:16.39  
 12 Jackson, Todd                Elma                   4:20.17  
 13 Barrett, Tony                Crater                 4:23.82  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Condrea, Benjamin            Crescent Val           4:12.22  
  2 White, Devin                 McKay                  4:14.35  
  3 Huddleston, David            North Medfor           4:14.83  
  4 Gerg, Drew                   Springfield            4:15.68  
  5 Petty, Weston                Mullen                 4:16.31  
  6 Sherman, Michael             McKenzie               4:17.68  
  7 Torres, Jorge                Heritage               4:18.20  
  8 Campbell, Conor              Central Cath           4:18.61  
  9 Foubert, Ben                 Barlow                 4:18.71  
 10 Bruchet, Jake                Elgin Park             4:19.46  
 11 Goodwin, Thomas              McKay                  4:20.30  
 12 Morgan, Dalton               Capital                4:20.58  
 13 Runia, Max                   Crater                 4:24.28  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Obeso, Jonathan              Crater                 9:20.08   10   
  2 Rocereto, Justin             Southridge             9:20.89    8   
  3 Holstrom, Andy               Valley Catho           9:28.65    6   
  4 Leavy, David                 Jesuit                 9:33.85    5   
  5 Strahl, Will                 Crescent Val           9:39.81    4   
  6 Seibert, Neil                Crater                 9:40.55    3   
  7 Naffziger, Samuel            Summit                10:03.55    2   
  8 Thomas, Mathew               Dallas                10:06.89    1   
  9 Griffith, David              Capital               10:10.82  
 10 Poulin, Austin               Southridge            10:13.49  
 11 Bird, Alex                   Dallas                10:18.89  
 12 Bates, Collin                Sandy                 10:25.10  
 13 Rasmussen, Piers             Crater                10:27.07  
 14 Knoll, Ethan                 Dallas                10:56.78  
 15 Wilson, Brandon              Catlin Gabel          11:00.73  
 16 Compton, Alex                Catlin Gabel          11:01.56  
 17 Churchill, Collin            Portland Wal          11:06.48  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jantzer, Elliott             Phoenix                8:33.45   10   
  2 Berberick, Andrew            Mullen                 8:33.74    8   
  3 Elliott, Zach                Crater                 8:48.61    6   
  4 Back, Aaron                  Sunset                 8:49.89    5   
  5 Maag, Patrick                Jesuit                 8:53.63    4   
  6 James-Perez, Cesar           Southridge             8:59.06    3   
  7 Schaaf, Wilder               Ashland                8:59.38    2   
  8 Kirtner, Sammy               South Eugene           9:01.72    1   
  9 Melancon, Matthew            Sheldon                9:02.19  
 10 Demaree, Ben                 Jesuit                 9:03.41  
 11 Burger, Christian            Jesuit                 9:04.75  
 12 Karlovich, Ryland            Ashland                9:07.70  
 13 White, Devin                 McKay                  9:08.49  
 14 Foubert, Ben                 Barlow                 9:11.91  
 15 Jackson, Todd                Elma                   9:14.38  
 16 Felnagle, Brent              Bellarmine P           9:17.06  
 17 Croft, James                 Crater                 9:17.10  
 18 Goodwin, Thomas              McKay                  9:20.45  
 19 Morgan, Dalton               Capital                9:23.92  
 20 Echols, Josh                 Capital                9:24.18  
 21 Kiene, Jake                  Southridge             9:28.39  
 22 Turina, Samot                Central Cath           9:30.71  
 23 Miller, Patrick              Westview               9:34.83  
 24 Haas, Andrew                 Bellarmine P           9:40.85  
 25 Miller, Carey                North Salem            9:43.26  
 26 Powell, Lindon               Crescent Val           9:47.51  
 27 Roland, Tyler                Camas                 10:11.35  
 -- Otto, Jesse                  Westview                   DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles B section High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1 McUne, Jonathan              North Medfor             15.45  
  2 Campbell, Brett              Summit                   15.76  
  3 Fernow, David                Westview                 15.90  
  4 Grayson, Garrett             Heritage                 16.04  
  5 Johnson, Jerrell             North Salem              16.28  
  6 Young, Zach                  Barlow                   16.74  
  7 Dalton, Josh                 Crater                   16.90  
  8 Fuller, Jonathan             Westview                 17.15  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Dillon, Tanner               Barlow                   16.17  
  2 Cowan, Daniel                Ashland                  16.58  
  3 Baker, Zach                  Sherwood                 16.80  
  4 Ghorashian, Nauvin           Catlin Gabel             16.86  
  5 Myers, Logan                 Capital                  16.90  
  6 Ping, Wil                    Tillamook                17.58  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Lewis, Sean                  Damascus Chr             14.97   10   
  2 Bagley, Zach                 Evergreen-Va             15.23    8   
  3 Abdie, Taylor                Sunset                   15.32    6   
  4 Leddige, Luke                Southridge               15.37    5   
  5 Noling, Lucas                Central Cath             15.38    4   
  6 Lauritzen, Mikey             Camas                    15.73    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lewis, Sean                  Damascus Chr             37.80   10   
  2 Lightner, Nathan             Central Cath             39.63    8   
  3 McCurdy, Kevin               McKay                    40.28    6   
  4 Abdie, Taylor                Sunset                   40.76    5   
  5 Valdivia, David              North Salem              40.77    4   
  6 Milligan, Collin             Capital                  41.81  
  7 Young, Zach                  Barlow                   41.89  
Section  2  
  1 Grayson, Garrett             Heritage                 41.28    3   
  2 La Deaux, Leon               South Kitsap             41.37    2   
  3 Leddige, Luke                Southridge               41.53    1   
  4 Noling, Lucas                Central Cath             41.64  
  5 Skeele, Ryan                 Sheldon                  42.21  
  6 Dalton, Josh                 Crater                   42.99  
  7 Nelson, Taylor               Union                    45.15  
 -- McUne, Jonathan              North Medfor                DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Bagley, Zach                 Evergreen-Va             42.65  
  2 Stark, Joel                  Elma                     43.40  
  3 Landon, Matt                 Westview                 43.43  
  4 Fuller, Jonathan             Westview                 43.79  
  5 Ghorashian, Nauvin           Catlin Gabel             44.57  
  6 Holland, Michael             Bellarmine P             45.27  
  7 Cowan, Daniel                Ashland                  45.81  
Section  4  
  1 Bush, Hayden                 Tillamook                44.55  
  2 Johnson, Ky                  Churchill                45.15  
  3 Montes, Miguel               Churchill                45.61  
  4 Estep, Zachary               Sherwood                 45.67  
  5 Maier, Ian                   Catlin Gabel             45.69  
  6 Taylor-Love, Charles         Central Cath             45.82  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Costin, Tim                  Springfield            9:31.33   10   
  2 Phillips, Jon                South Kitsap           9:54.43    8   
  3 Sherman, Michael             McKenzie              10:24.18    6   
  4 Norman, Stephen              McKenzie              10:37.54    5   
  5 Hughes, Wesley               Sandy                 10:43.19    4   
  6 Madden, Pat                  Summit                10:44.42    3   
  7 Elliott, Josh                Crater                10:44.58    2   
  8 Bryant, Jon                  Crater                10:59.90    1   
  9 Harsell, Nick                Capital               11:03.89  
 10 Wade, Noah                   Crescent Val          11:24.30  
 11 Klammer, Nathan              Crescent Val          11:26.24  
 12 Brown, Patrick               Southridge            11:27.15  
 13 Wise, Levi                   Camas                 12:45.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay B section High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge                                            44.53  
     1) Norris, Terry                   2) Thomas, Justin                 
     3) Leddige, Luke                   4) Riley, AJ                      
  2 Crescent Valley                                       44.86  
     1) Sheets, Matt                    2) Wadman, Luke                   
     3) Park, Hunter                    4) Borgerson, Jeff                
  3 Churchill                                             45.14  
     1) Childs, Alex                    2) Moreland, Josh                 
     3) James, Garrett                  4) Reyes, Alonso                  
  4 McNary                                                45.57  
     1) Gordon, Tyler                   2) Jones, Ian                     
     3) Larimer, Marcus                 4) Anderson, Logan                
  5 Barlow                                                46.05  
     1) Young, Zach                     2) Brown, Chris                   
     3) Plummer, Michael                4) Dillon, Tanner                 
  6 Crater                                                47.44  
     1) Sonday, Ryan                    2) Etchison, Parker               
     3) Turituri, Tyler                 4) Barden, Bryce                  
 -- Evergreen-Vancouver                                     DNF  
     1) Bagley, Zach                    2) Hatchett, CJ                   
     3) Lawrence, Chase                 4) Monk, James                    
Section  2  
  1 Camas                                                 44.48  
     1) Isaacs, Nathan                  2) Hayes, Chris                   
     3) Marshall, Zack                  4) Hayes, Joshua                  
  2 Bellarmine Prep                                       44.65  
     1) Cheng, Aaron                    2) Jacka, Jeffrey                 
     3) Barnes, Romece                  4) Rhett, Jordan                  
  3 Springfield                                           45.04  
     1) Dolan, Michael                  2) Hamilton, Bill                 
     3) Tjaden, David                   4) Jarvis, Dusty                  
  4 North Medford                                         45.18  
     1) Beick, Kevin                    2) McUne, Jonathan                
     3) Villers, Michael                4) Workman, Thomas                
  5 Heritage                                              45.26  
     1) Hasan, Chris                    2) Quintana, Michael              
     3) Grayson, Garrett                4) Clark, Ashton                  
  6 Horizon Christian                                     45.34  
     1) Smith, Ben                      2) Ford, Adam                     
     3) Gilgan, Kaleb                   4) McNeil, Jon                    
  7 Sherwood                                              45.95  
     1) Baker, Zach                     2) Soler-Gonzalez, Gerbis         
     3) Long, Steven                    4) Pai, Nicholas                  
Section  3  
  1 Capital                                               44.84  
     1) Hall, Aaron                     2) Ingman, Joseph                 
     3) Ingman, John                    4) Milligan, Collin               
  2 St Mary's                                             46.24  
     1) Bowlin, Leif                    2) Piper, Andy                    
     3) Doll, Ben                       4) Reeder, Jeff                   
  3 Sandy                                                 46.39  
     1) Yungeberg, Alex                 2) Myrvold, James                 
     3) Brooks, Christopher             4) Danielson, Bryce               
  4 Tillamook                                             46.47  
     1) Wetzel, Jason                   2) Fountain, Ozzy                 
     3) Oldenkamp, Luke                 4) Seaholm, Daniel                
  5 Catlin Gabel                                          46.96  
     1) Srinivasan, Gautum              2) Allport, Chris                 
     3) Rossing, Jack                   4) Gideonese, Max                 
  6 Damascus Christian                                    47.74  
     1) Salyer, Josh                    2) Reznick, Josh                  
     3) Coe, Caleb                      4) Ikemoto, AJ                    
  7 Portland Waldorf                                      50.02  
     1) Cseko, Cameron                  2) Gamba, Forrest                 
     3) Stanley, Eric                   4) Markel, Gabriel                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jesuit                                                42.32   10   
     1) Dillon, Joe                     2) Blake, Anthony                 
     3) Fry, Mitchell                   4) Lowe, Keanon                   
  2 McKay                                                 43.22    8   
     1) Warnock, Kerry                  2) Crockett, DeEric               
     3) McCurdy, Kevin                  4) Silbernagle, Ian               
  3 Central Catholic                                      43.38    6   
     1) Janssen, Josh                   2) Noling, Lucas                  
     3) Downes, Seth                    4) Lightner, Nathan               
  4 Mullen                                                43.63    5   
     1) Greer, John                     2) Logan, Alex                    
     3) Ford, Josh                      4) Miles, Cyler                   
  5 Summit                                                43.79    4   
     1) Roccasalva, Dion                2) Sanderson, Jesse               
     3) Whitehall, TJ                   4) Hardie, Matson                 
  6 South Eugene                                          44.25    3   
     1) Beard, Charlie                  2) Moville, Aaron                 
     3) Haines, Dustin                  4) Blasher, Daniel                
  7 Sheldon                                               44.32    2   
     1) Johnson, Kyle                   2) Juilfs, JJ                     
     3) Wright, Darby                   4) Yakovich, Anthony              
  8 Union                                                 44.37    1   
     1) Ojukwu, Stanley                 2) Peneranda, Nathaniel           
     3) Stanford, Ryan                  4) Ojukwu, Kinsley                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tillamook                                           3:41.16  
     1) Wetzel, Jason                   2) Kuehnert, Blaine               
     3) Werner, Daniel                  4) Seaholm, Daniel                
  2 St Mary's                                           3:42.20  
     1) Delgado, Joe                    2) Reeder, Jeff                   
     3) Westland, Loren                 4) Kotler, Noah                   
  3 Damascus Christian                                  3:47.97  
     1) Bohrer, William                 2) Ikemoto, AJ                    
     3) Bohrer, Peter                   4) Coe, Caleb                     
  4 Catlin Gabel                                        3:55.35  
     1) Allport, Chris                  2) Ghorashian, Nauvin             
     3) Maier, Ian                      4) Rossing, Jack                  
  5 Portland Waldorf                                    3:58.71  
     1) Zumwalt, Stephen                2) Bley-Dawson, Tamlin            
     3) Cseko, Cameron                  4) Stanley, Eric                  
Section  2  
  1 North Salem                                         3:34.64  
     1) Bolliger, Drew                  2) Young, Dylan                   
     3) Aguilar, Marcelo                4) Rico, Jorge                    
  2 Union                                               3:37.23  
     1) Ojukwu, Stanley                 2) Browning, Zach                 
     3) Sparks, Zach                    4) Coad, Tyler                    
  3 Churchill                                           3:38.35  
     1) South, Ryan                     2) Grensback, Ian                 
     3) Parnell, Alex                   4) James, Garrett                 
  4 Westview                                            3:38.45  
     1) Fernow, David                   2) Lyon, Jeff                     
     3) Landon, Matt                    4) Bacon, Jordan                  
  5 Capital                                             3:39.29  
     1) Milligan, Collin                2) Saul, Adam                     
     3) Farrar, Josh                    4) Myers, Logan                   
Section  3  
  1 South Eugene                                        3:31.35    5   
     1) Beard, Charlie                  2) Gissel, Brad                   
     3) Kirtner, Sammy                  4) Haines, Dustin                 
  2 Southridge                                          3:31.41    4   
     1) Wold, Austin                    2) Riley, AJ                      
     3) Harman, Trevor                  4) Finney, Stephen                
  3 Central Catholic                                    3:31.93    3   
     1) Andre, Marc                     2) Brannon, Marcus                
     3) Bradley, Valante                4) Hurley, Brendan                
  4 Crescent Valley                                     3:33.33    2   
     1) Borgerson, Jeff                 2) Wadman, Luke                   
     3) Wade, Noah                      4) Park, Hunter                   
  5 Camas                                               3:38.37  
     1) Valenter, Zak                   2) Isaacs, Nathan                 
     3) Hayes, Chris                    4) Hayes, Joshua                  
  6 North Medford                                       3:38.79  
     1) Cossette, Darren                2) Altiramarano, Jacob            
     3) Workman, Thomas                 4) Torrey, Dustin                 
Section  4  
  1 South Kitsap                                        3:25.22   10   
     1) Galligan, Corey                 2) Nadeau, Dan                    
     3) Phillips, Jon                   4) La Deaux, Leon                 
  2 Summit                                              3:26.22    8   
     1) Zath, Geoffrey                  2) Whitehall, TJ                  
     3) Sanderson, Jesse                4) Needham, Alexander             
  3 Sheldon                                             3:26.29    6   
     1) Yakovich, Anthony               2) Wright, DJ                     
     3) Ling, Chris                     4) Skeele, Ryan                   
  4 Barlow                                              3:33.37    1   
     1) Johnson, Malcolm                2) Young, Zach                    
     3) Krieger, Jeff                   4) Franks, Nathanael              
  5 Crater                                              3:34.38  
     1) Dalton, Josh                    2) Beck, Kelley                   
     3) Ziegler, Jacob                  4) Bryant, Jon                    
  6 McKay                                               3:36.22  
     1) Hernandez, Beto                 2) Crockett, DeEric               
     3) McCurdy, Kevin                  4) Rhein, Nick                    
  7 Mullen                                              3:37.38  
     1) Katz, Hondo                     2) Mehrtens, James                
     3) Blubaum, Alek                   4) Stransky, Jake                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mullen                                              3:40.88    8   
     1) Mehrtens, James                 2) Logan, Alex                    
     3) Stransky, Jake                  4) Katz, Hondo                    
  2 Crescent Valley                                     3:44.84    5   
     1) Sheets, Matt                    2) Park, Hunter                   
     3) Borgerson, Jeff                 4) Wade, Noah                     
  3 Sandy                                               3:45.51    4   
     1) Danielson, Bryce                2) Jones, Garet                   
     3) Yungeberg, Alex                 4) Maunu, Toby                    
  4 South Eugene                                        3:49.81    1   
     1) Haines, Dustin                  2) Blasher, Daniel                
     3) Latu, Siotame                   4) Moville, Aaron                 
  5 Capital                                             3:51.01  
     1) Hall, Aaron                     2) Milligan, Cannon               
     3) Myers, Logan                    4) Smith, Gabe                    
  6 Crater                                              3:51.37  
     1) Sonday, Ryan                    2) Ziegler, Jacob                 
     3) Beck, Kelley                    4) Dixon, Greyson                 
  7 Tillamook                                           3:54.36  
     1) Seaholm, Daniel                 2) Fountain, Ozzy                 
     3) Oldenkamp, Luke                 4) Werner, Daniel                 
Section  2  
  1 Southridge                                          3:39.11   10   
     1) Riley, AJ                       2) Finney, Stephen                
     3) Wold, Austin                    4) James-Perez, Cesar             
  2 Summit                                              3:44.59    6   
     1) Sanderson, Jesse                2) Whitehall, TJ                  
     3) Needham, Alexander              4) Bradley, Nolan                 
  3 Camas                                               3:49.56    3   
     1) Lauritzen, Mikey                2) Hayes, Chris                   
     3) Valenter, Zak                   4) Reiter, Josh                   
  4 Central Catholic                                    3:49.73    2   
     1) Napoli, DJ                      2) Farley, Jon                    
     3) Taylor-Love, Charles            4) Teeny, Zach                    
  5 Springfield                                         3:51.33  
     1) Hamilton, Bill                  2) George, Kyle                   
     3) Frasier, Skyler                 4) Solares, Chris                 
  6 Catlin Gabel                                        3:56.63  
     1) Srinivasan, Gautum              2) Gideonese, Max                 
     3) Allport, Chris                  4) Rossing, Jack                  
Section  3  
  1 Ashland                                             3:51.65  
     1) Senestraro, Cy                  2) Shahin, Issa                   
     3) Cowan, Daniel                   4) Schwarzer, Paul                
  2 Barlow                                              3:58.91  
     1) Brown, Chris                    2) Skiles, Conner                 
     3) Plummer, Michael                4) Bennett, Jordan                
  3 McKay                                               4:04.14  
     1) Schrader, Andrew                2) Rasubala, Rian                 
     3) Neumann, Jesse                  4) Hernandez, Beto                
  4 Portland Waldorf                                    4:11.63  
     1) Cseko, Cameron                  2) Stites, Saxon                  
     3) Markel, Gabriel                 4) Zumwalt, Stephen               
 -- Damascus Christian                                       DQ   out of zone 1-2
     1) Coe, Caleb                      2) Bohrer, Peter                  
     3) Bohrer, William                 4) Salyer, Josh                   
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mullen                                             10:51.50   10   
     1) Petty, Weston                   2) Mehrtens, James                
     3) Stransky, Jake                  4) Katz, Hondo                    
  2 Sheldon                                            10:51.82    8   
     1) Randall, Hayden                 2) Mendez, Curran                 
     3) Urioste, Michael                4) Patrick, Caleb                 
  3 Camas                                              10:52.49    6   
     1) Boyd, Tanner                    2) Marshall, Zack                 
     3) Roland, Tyler                   4) Reiter, Josh                   
  4 Springfield                                        11:01.84    5   
     1) Gerg, Drew                      2) Dolan, Michael                 
     3) Solares, Chris                  4) Arana, Dylan                   
  5 Jesuit                                             11:02.83    4   
     1) Milam, Willie                   2) Knutson, Brandon               
     3) Hagler, Jack                    4) Kiyokawa, Andy                 
  6 South Eugene                                       11:12.49    3   
     1) Gaddini, Mario                  2) Latu, Siotame                  
     3) Moreno, David                   4) Kerr-Daly, Eamonn              
  7 Southridge                                         11:12.50    2   
     1) Lubash, Andrew                  2) Finney, Stephen                
     3) Wold, Austin                    4) Panaccione, John               
  8 Crescent Valley                                    11:16.14    1   
     1) Strahl, Will                    2) Wadman, Luke                   
     3) Auer, Matt                      4) Condrea, Benjamin              
  9 Capital                                            11:20.02  
     1) Smith, Gabe                     2) Milligan, Cannon               
     3) Saul, Adam                      4) Huynh, Nathan                  
 10 Crater                                             11:23.57  
     1) Jensen, Kade                    2) Beck, Kelley                   
     3) Dixon, Greyson                  4) Barrett, Tony                  
 11 Summit                                             11:34.36  
     1) Clark, Bryce                    2) Lane, Nicholas                 
     3) Roadman, Brandon                4) Clark, Cameron                 
 12 North Salem                                        11:43.35  
     1) Walters, Taylor                 2) Miller, Carey                  
     3) Goodman, Nate                   4) Villa, Gerardo                 
 13 St Mary's                                          11:46.77  
     1) Leep, Harrison                  2) Reeder, Jeff                   
     3) Delgado, Joe                    4) Silva, Julio                   
 14 Central Catholic                                   12:21.92  
     1) Jones, Nolan                    2) Lathrop, Gabe                  
     3) Carlile, Curran                 4) Degenhardt, Warren             
 
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Davis, Isaiah                South Kitsap             2.00m    6-06.75  10   
  2 Moran, Lamont                North Salem              1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Coleman, Spencer             South Eugene             1.90m    6-02.75   3   
  3 Borgerson, Jeff              Crescent Val             1.90m    6-02.75   4.50
  3 Hardie, Matson               Summit                   1.90m    6-02.75   4.50
  3 Casteel, Robert              Westview                 1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  7 Isaacs, Nathan               Camas                    1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
  7 Franks, Nathanael            Barlow                   1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Ruehl, Griffin               Sherwood                 1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Myers, Logan                 Capital                  1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
 11 Gaines, Eric                 Sandy                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Troupe, Jacob                Union                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Wallace, Joey                Jesuit                   1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Skiles, Conner               Barlow                   1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Morris, Kelly                Union                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Silbernagle, Ian             McKay                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 17 Austin, Kellen               Westview                 1.75m    5-08.75 
 17 Sutten, Tyson                Elma                     1.75m    5-08.75 
 17 Hurley, Brendan              Central Cath             1.75m    5-08.75 
 17 Unger, Jer                   McNary                   1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Orr, Sean                    North Salem                 NH            
 -- Jones, Glenn                 Dallas                      NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beard, Charlie               South Eugene             4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Juilfs, JJ                   Sheldon                  4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Clarke, Michael              Jesuit                   4.25m   13-11.25   6   
  4 Stormberg, Taylor            North Medfor             4.10m   13-05.25   4.50
  4 Igelman, Sean                St Mary's                4.10m   13-05.25   3   
  4 Terronez, Chris              Bellarmine P             4.10m   13-05.25   4.50
  7 Vaughn, Cody                 Barlow                   3.95m   12-11.50   2   
  8 Rolfe, Arie                  Churchill                3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Cain, Calvin                 North Salem              3.80m   12-05.50   1   
 10 Quon, Owen                   Summit                   3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Pentland, Doug               Crescent Val             3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Christensen, Gunnar          Capital                  3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Waud, Cade                   Tillamook                3.65m   11-11.75 
 14 Krieger, Jeff                Barlow                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 14 Waki, Collins                Southridge               3.50m   11-05.75 
 16 Kingstad, Kristian           Beaverton                3.35m   10-11.75 
 17 Freeman, Michael             Churchill                3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Anderson, Steven             Evergreen-Va                NH            
 -- Beski, Elliott               Mullen                      NH            
 -- Holland, Michael             Bellarmine P                NH            
 -- Ling, Chris                  Sheldon                     NH            
 -- Formolo, David               North Medfor                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Monk, James                  Evergreen-Va             6.33m   1.0  20-09.25   3   
  2 Thomas, Justin               Southridge               6.18m   0.3  20-03.50   2   
  3 Ingman, John                 Capital                  6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
  3 Young, Dylan                 North Salem              6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
  5 Lauritzen, Mikey             Camas                    5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
  6 Warnock, Kerry               McKay                    5.89m   0.7  19-04.00 
  7 McNeil, Jon                  Horizon Chri             5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
  8 Sykes, Nathan                Springfield              5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
  9 Reilly, Billy                Mullen                   5.77m   1.2  18-11.25 
 10 Downes, Seth                 Central Cath             5.62m   0.1  18-05.25 
 10 Hasan, Chris                 Heritage                 5.62m   1.9  18-05.25 
 12 Johnson, Kyle                Sheldon                  5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Reddington, Kevin            Union                    6.72m  -0.1  22-00.75   9   
  1 Bardwell, Julian             Mt Tahoma                6.72m  -1.0  22-00.75   9   
  3 Jagelski, Tyrell             Sheldon                  6.69m  -0.4  21-11.50   6   
  4 Norris, Terry                Southridge               6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00   5   
  5 Moran, Lamont                North Salem              6.38m  -0.4  20-11.25   4   
  6 Koch, Bryson                 Central Cath             6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75   1   
  6 Johnson, Malcolm             Barlow                   6.14m  -1.3  20-01.75 
  8 George, Kyle                 Springfield              5.98m  -1.3  19-07.50 
  9 Delaney, Arthur              Barlow                   5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
 10 Myrvold, James               Sandy                    5.42m  -0.9  17-09.50 
 -- Hardie, Matson               Summit                    FOUL                 
 -- Hayes, Chris                 Camas                     FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Michener, Lucas              Barlow                  12.45m   2.5  40-10.25   1   
  2 Isaacs, Nathan               Camas                   12.31m  -1.7  40-04.75 
  3 Beick, Kevin                 North Medfor            12.20m  +0.0  40-00.50 
  4 Thomas, Justin               Southridge              11.96m   0.5  39-03.00 
  5 Poor, Damon                  Elma                    11.93m  -0.7  39-01.75 
  6 Mithcell-Utton, CJ           Horizon Chri            11.92m   0.5  39-01.25 
  7 Roccasalva, Dion             Summit                  11.88m  -1.1  38-11.75 
  8 Hatchett, CJ                 Evergreen-Va            11.79m   0.7  38-08.25 
  8 Powell, Logan                Elma                    11.79m   0.2  38-08.25 
 10 Adams, Nat                   Crescent Val            11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
 11 Koch, Bryson                 Central Cath            11.50m  -1.0  37-08.75 
 12 Warnock, Kerry               McKay                   11.45m  -1.8  37-06.75 
 13 McNeil, Jon                  Horizon Chri            11.11m  -1.7  36-05.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Ojukwu, Kinsley              Union                   14.10m  -2.3  46-03.25  10   
  2 Hardie, Matson               Summit                  13.95m  -0.2  45-09.25   8   
  3 Moran, Lamont                North Salem             13.87m  -2.2  45-06.25   6   
  4 Bardwell, Julian             Mt Tahoma               13.31m  -0.9  43-08.00   5   
  5 Norris, Terry                Southridge              13.02m   1.4  42-08.75   4   
  6 George, Kyle                 Springfield             12.72m   1.7  41-08.75   3   
  7 Ling, Chris                  Sheldon                 12.47m  +0.0  40-11.00   2   
  8 Jackson, Josh                Churchill               12.38m  -1.6  40-07.50 
  9 McElroy, Brian               Bellarmine P            12.21m  -1.2  40-00.75 
 10 Marion, Donovan              Heritage                12.08m   1.1  39-07.75 
 11 Pai, Nicholas                Sherwood                12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
 12 Reilly, Billy                Mullen                  11.77m  -1.0  38-07.50 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Powell, Logan                Elma                    14.92m   48-11.50   5   
  2 Miner, Drew                  Sheldon                 14.26m   46-09.50   1   
  3 Kitamura, Zachary            Ashland                 13.65m   44-09.50 
  4 Nelson, Taylor               Union                   13.59m   44-07.00 
  5 Gage, Chris                  Capital                 13.53m   44-04.75 
  6 Southwell, Scott             Sherwood                12.77m   41-10.75 
  7 Lam, Peter                   Sherwood                12.60m   41-04.25 
  8 Lopez, Eric                  Heritage                12.38m   40-07.50 
  9 Rocha Torres, Joel           North Salem             11.88m   38-11.75 
 10 Quigley, Terrall             Heritage                11.69m   38-04.25 
 -- Lewis, Matt                  Beaverton                 FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Crouser, Ryan                Barlow                  20.07m   65-10.25  10   
  2 Lloyd, Matthew               Camas                   15.50m   50-10.25   8   
  3 Bogrand, Alex                Jesuit                  15.22m   49-11.25   6   
  4 Kerekanich, John             Sherwood                14.78m   48-06.00   4   
  5 Fairbanks, Darrell           Pleasant Hil            14.47m   47-05.75   3   
  6 Fabrick, Justin              South Eugene            14.27m   46-10.00   2   
  7 Hansell, Jake                Evergreen-Va            14.17m   46-06.00 
  8 Boehland, Aaron              Springfield             14.01m   45-11.75 
  9 Rice, Jake                   McNary                  13.74m   45-01.00 
 10 Cruise, Greg                 McKay                   13.56m   44-06.00 
 11 Lopez, Joe                   Central Cath            13.45m   44-01.50 
 
Boys Discus Throw Invitational High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Crouser, Ryan                Barlow                  50.54m     165-10  10   
  2 Stewart, Parker              Dallas                  48.39m     158-09   8   
  3 Powell, Logan                Elma                    44.78m     146-11   6   
  4 Kunkle, Will                 North Medfor            44.09m     144-08   5   
  5 Forgette, Steven             Heritage                43.12m     141-06   4   
  6 Cruise, Greg                 McKay                   41.79m     137-01   3   
  7 Rhea, Joseph                 Heritage                41.11m     134-10   1   
  7 Faulhaber, Max               Sheldon                 41.11m     134-10   2   
  9 Fabrick, Justin              South Eugene            40.46m     132-09 
 10 Lewis, Matt                  Beaverton               37.59m     123-04 
 11 Lloyd, Matthew               Camas                   36.98m     121-04 
 -- Boynton, Jared               Union                     FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hansell, Jake                Evergreen-Va            42.25m     138-07  10   
  2 Tomlinson, Zach              St Mary's               41.11m     134-10   8   
  3 Hickey, Cody                 North Salem             39.40m     129-03   6   
  4 Arakawa, Jordan              Capital                 38.97m     127-10   5   
  5 Feeley, Vincent              Crater                  38.14m     125-01   4   
  6 Powell, Chad                 McKay                   36.46m     119-07   3   
  7 Acosta, Cameron              Westview                35.56m     116-08   2   
  8 Huynh, Wilson                Central Cath            34.65m     113-08   1   
  9 Rice, Jake                   McNary                  25.60m      84-00 
 
Boys Hammer Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Matthew               Camas                   52.93m     173-08  10   
  2 Harris, Tanner               Sheldon                 46.85m     153-08   8   
  3 Gage, Chris                  Capital                 42.64m     139-11   6   
  4 Feather, Scott               Camas                   41.96m     137-08   5   
  5 Powell, Logan                Elma                    36.79m     120-08   4   
  6 Burbee, Brett                Pleasant Hil            36.75m     120-07   3   
  7 Smith, Michael               Sherwood                28.96m      95-00   2   
  8 Southwell, Scott             Sherwood                27.28m      89-06   1   
  9 Tomlinson, Zach              St Mary's               11.75m      38-06 
 -- Midles, Hank                 Camas                     FOUL            
 -- Burgh, Colin                 South Kitsap              FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ennis, Zach                  Springfield             51.68m     169-07   1   
  2 Parks, Danny                 Churchill               49.13m     161-02 
  3 Hale, Quinn                  Bellarmine P            48.94m     160-07 
  4 Faulhaber, Max               Sheldon                 47.77m     156-09 
  5 Ferenchek, Sam               Union                   47.76m     156-08 
  6 Acosta, Cameron              Westview                47.24m     155-00 
  7 Haxby, Brent                 Springfield             45.97m     150-10 
  8 Smith, Michael               Sherwood                45.58m     149-06 
  9 Stokes, David                South Eugene            41.31m     135-06 
 10 Ikemoto, AJ                  Damascus Chr            37.42m     122-09 
Flight  2  
  1 Wilson, Jacob                Heritage                61.15m     200-07  10   
  2 Crouser, Ryan                Barlow                  60.48m     198-05   8   
  3 Harman, Trevor               Southridge              56.45m     185-02   6   
  4 Miller, Cory                 Churchill               55.66m     182-07   5   
  5 Saylor, Mitch                Union                   54.26m     178-00   3.50
  5 Allison, Sean                South Kitsap            54.26m     178-00   3.50
  7 Ingman, Joseph               Capital                 51.91m     170-04   2   
  8 Ingman, John                 Capital                 51.20m     168-00 
  9 Lauritzen, Mikey             Camas                   51.05m     167-06 
 10 Paul, Joey                   Barlow                  50.75m     166-06 
 11 Mann, Jeff                   North Salem             49.60m     162-09 
 12 Svenson, Jon-Erik            Westview                46.96m     154-01 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Bailey, Ryan                 Rend Lake                10.31  
  2 Butler, LaShawn              Rend Lake                10.82  
  3 Donald, Joshua               Rend Lake                10.94  
  4 Washington, Nate             Clark College            10.99  
  5 Bacon, Randy                 Washington               11.02  
  6 Lim, Kevin                   Kajaks T&F               11.11  
  7 Sittenauer, Matt             Wichita St.              11.21  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Baker, Antwun                Southern Oregon          11.03  
  2 Michener, Sam                Idaho                    11.10  
  3 Thomson, Ira                 Unattached               11.11  
  4 Garner, Demarcus             Clackamas CC             11.17  
  5 Rutley, Ethan                Kajaks T&F               11.25  
  6 Mezzera, Jim                 Seattle U.               11.31  
  7 Nedd, Denny                  Wichita St.              11.48  
  8 Street, Adam                 Vancouver Olympi         11.88  
Section  3     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Keller, Wesley               Clackamas CC             10.96  
  2 Carpenter, Mike              Idaho                    10.96  
  3 Shead, DeShawn               Port State               11.07  
  4 Newsom, Derek                Port State               11.15  
  5 Williams, Kurt               Eastern Wash.            11.21  
  6 Norman, Taylor               Lane CC                  11.22  
  7 Jones, Josh                  Eastern Wash.            11.51  
  8 Targett, Tanner              Oregon                   11.53  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Barlow, Chad                 Oregon                   47.34  
  2 Gudaitis, Jeff               Washington               47.60  
  3 Gibson, Jarius               Rend Lake                48.53  
  4 Wieczorek, Mark              Oregon TC Elite          48.76  
  5 Pennie, Eric                 Rend Lake                48.85  
  6 Butcher, Matt                Oregon                   48.93  
  7 Bellissimo, Max              UC Santa Barbara         48.97  
  8 Mezzera, Tom                 Seattle U.               49.21  
Section  2  
  1 Wall, Brad                   Eastern Wash.            48.47  
  2 Harper, Bryan                Lane CC                  48.95  
  3 Thiesfeld, Nate              Wichita St.              50.40  
  4 Barrett, Ryan                Clark College            50.66  
  5 Taylor, William              Oregon                   51.13  
  6 Clemmons, Derek              Eastern Wash.            52.59  
  7 Coleman, Sean                Port State               54.32  
 
Men 800 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Buchanan, Wil                Colo St.               1:50.96  
  2 Friese, Ryan                 Colo St.               1:51.31  
  3 Kasica, Steve                Colorado               1:52.21  
  4 Petrocci, Matt               US Army                1:52.37  
  5 Chirchir, Eliud              Wyoming                1:53.50  
  6 Wilkie, Mark                 Unattached             1:53.85  
  7 Clark, Sean                  Montana                1:54.38  
  8 Dettman, Matt                Oregon                 1:54.92  
  9 Dalton, Josh                 Idaho                  1:54.98  
 10 Easton, Curtis               Club Northwest         1:57.12  
Section  2  
  1 Brands, Dennis               Unattached             1:53.22  
  2 Smith, Nick                  Clark College          1:53.48  
  3 Smith, Matt                  Clark College          1:53.53  
  4 Watson, Cole                 Unattached             1:53.58  
  5 Crisofulli, Tony             Port State             1:54.04  
  6 Lesch-Wragge, Geoff          UO Running Club        1:54.13  
  7 Carter, Cameron              Oregon                 1:54.88  
  8 Roudebush, Levi              Southern Oregon        1:55.14  
  9 Ryberg, Brent                Lane CC                1:55.75  
 10 Bradwell, Cody               Eastern Wash.          1:55.81  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wheating, Andrew             Oregon                 1:47.66  
  2 Gauson, Kris                 Butler                 1:48.66  
  3 Hicks, Kevin                 Oregon TC Elite        1:48.74  
  4 Cooper, Scott                Oklahoma               1:48.87  
  5 Thompson, Travis             Oregon                 1:49.18  
  6 Martin, Ryan                 UC Santa Barbara       1:49.35  
  7 Jackson, Bruce               Club Northwest         1:49.41  
  8 Sweeney, Chris               Oklahoma               1:51.67  
 -- Wieczorek, Mark              Oregon TC Elite            DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Govier, Brian                Washington             1:51.77  
  2 Stecklein, Jake              Wichita St.            1:52.23  
  3 Soberanis, Ryan              Washington             1:52.76  
  4 Campbell, Jeff               UC Santa Barbara       1:53.72  
  5 Loether, Jesse               Montana                1:54.36  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wheating, Andrew             Oregon                 3:40.92  
  2 Pifer, Stephen               Oregon TC Elite        3:42.63  
  3 Kiboiywo, Felix              Auburn                 3:43.20  
  4 Gauson, Darren               Unattached             3:44.00  
  5 Sigilai, Peter               Rend Lake              3:44.86  
  6 Bywater, Joey                Washington             3:45.43  
  7 Sorrell, Rob                 Oklahoma               3:47.41  
  8 Matthews, Julian             Auburn                 3:47.54  
  9 Smith, Scott                 UC Santa Barbara       3:47.78  
 10 Boone, Jacob                 Oklahoma               3:49.25  
 11 Sage, Don                    Oregon TC Elite        3:50.20  
 12 Tuach, Dey                   Rend Lake              3:51.41  
 -- Trujillo, Carlos             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clement, Tony                Oklahoma               3:47.06  
  2 D'Onofrio, Vincent           Oregon                 3:48.92  
  3 Sanders, Jeff                Auburn                 3:49.08  
  4 Schmitt, Jake                Washington             3:50.75  
  5 Mercado, Danny               Oregon                 3:53.69  
  6 Brosnan, Sean                N.Y.A.C.               3:53.74  
  7 Dettman, Eric                Oregon                 3:54.25  
  8 Tully-Doyle, Colton          Washington             3:54.62  
  9 Wallis, Daniel               Colo St.               3:55.57  
 10 Ahl, Chris                   Washington             4:05.19  
 -- McNamara, Jordan             Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Klotz, Kenny                 Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Trujillo, Esteban            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jessy                 Concordia              3:57.65  
  2 Thompson, Christian          Colorado               3:58.46  
  3 Boosinger, John              UO Running Club        4:00.72  
  4 Forward, Bryce               Wichita St.            4:01.27  
  5 Cisneros, Cordero            Concordia              4:01.72  
  6 Kendrick, Trace              Wichita St.            4:02.08  
  7 Radenbaugh, Michael          Humboldt St.           4:02.60  
  8 Broom, Anthony               UO Running Club        4:03.40  
  9 King, Kyle                   Eastern Wash.          4:04.15  
 10 Stevens, Travis              Lane CC                4:06.41  
 11 Augustyniak, Walker          Unattached             4:06.96  
 12 Goman, Charlie               Port State             4:07.27  
 13 Ullman, Kevin                Unattached             4:07.35  
 14 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Port State             4:09.48  
 15 Huff, Austin                 Humboldt St.           4:11.06  
 16 Puckett, Jerrod              Port State             4:14.37  
 17 Reyes, Leonardo              R.S.T.C.               4:18.08  
 -- Bjella, Keith                Port State                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kreuz, Cameron               Southern Oregon        3:51.30  
  2 Wacker, Andy                 Colorado               3:52.21  
  3 Clark, James                 Idaho                  3:53.19  
  4 Abdulahi, Faisal             Washington             3:53.92  
  5 Scoggin, Ken                 Oregon                 3:54.09  
  6 Stoutenburgh, Isaac          Oregon                 3:55.07  
  7 Williams, Sean               Brooks Eastside        3:55.19  
  8 Malain, Eric                 Humboldt St.           3:55.44  
  9 Tebo, Matt                   Colorado               3:56.36  
 10 Holmes, Brookman             Port State             3:57.80  
 11 Lucas, Shawn                 Unattached             3:58.40  
 12 Kwiatkowski, Chris           Oregon                 3:59.30  
 13 Head, Spencer                Lane CC                4:01.55  
 14 Noonan, James                Rend Lake              4:04.97  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lalang, Boaz                 adidas                 4:01.56  
  2 Brooks, Tom                  Oregon TC Elite        4:02.67  
  3 Kiboiywo, Felix              Auburn                 4:03.43  
  4 Wall, Scott                  Oregon                 4:03.90  
  5 Withers, James               Oregon                 4:04.33  
  6 Wells, Graeme                Unattached             4:04.73  
  7 Bruce, Ben                   Oregon TC Elite        4:06.52  
  8 Buchanan, Wil                Colo St.               4:06.69  
  9 Nelson, Billy                Oregon TC Elite        4:09.90  
 10 Winter, Chris                Oregon                 4:11.27  
 11 Friese, Ryan                 Colo St.               4:11.88  
 -- Sigilai, Peter               Rend Lake                  DNF  
 -- Shaw, Brandon                Oregon TC Elite            DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNally, Kevin               Oregon                14:40.36  
  2 Burgess, Bryce               Unattached            14:42.66  
  3 Wood, Allen                  Black Hills St.       14:44.06  
  4 Spady, Kelly                 Washington            14:45.06  
  5 Bloom, Mac                   Montana               14:46.33  
  6 Monteleone, Anthony          Unattached            14:51.93  
  7 Geiger, Markus               Idaho                 14:53.58  
  8 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC           14:54.66  
  9 Barkhaus, Erik               Seattle U.            14:56.84  
 10 Quackenbush, Cameron         Washington            15:02.22  
 11 Sylvester, Andrew            Humboldt St.          15:03.25  
 12 Reed, Scott                  Wichita St.           15:09.65  
 13 Hendrick, Duncan             Montana               15:12.64  
 14 Laney, David                 Southern Oregon       15:13.45  
 15 Weldon, Shane                Clark College         15:18.50  
 16 Racine, Matt                 Idaho                 15:19.11  
 17 Humberston, Korey            Oregon Tech           15:21.54  
 18 Davis, Chas                  Boulder Running       15:24.17  
 19 Barnhart, Matt               UO Running Club       15:25.19  
 20 Laverty, Keith               UO Running Club       15:34.91  
 21 Reid, David                  UO Running Club       15:38.96  
 22 Fenley, Lukas                Lane CC               15:41.51  
 23 Englund, Justin              Unattached            15:47.04  
 24 Cronin, Jesse                Port State            15:51.18  
 25 Henderson, Eric              Port State            15:57.04  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biwott, Shadrack             Oregon                13:36.25  
  2 Rohatinsky, Josh             NIKE                  13:37.21  
  3 Centrowitz, Matthew          Oregon                13:49.15  
  4 Mecheso, Girma               Auburn                13:50.80  
  5 Kibet, Elkanah               Auburn                13:52.70  
  6 Macdonald, Joe               Butler                14:01.73  
  7 Weerts, Jean-Pierre          Auburn                14:05.23  
  8 Glaab, Joshua                Strands               14:07.77  
  9 Schoolmeester, Bret          Bowerman AC           14:09.45  
 10 Mercado, Diego               Oregon                14:12.21  
 11 Kimutai, Philemon            Wyoming               14:21.99  
 12 Korir, Mark                  Wyoming               14:22.03  
 13 Miller, Greg                 Wyoming               14:31.19  
 14 Roeder, Justin               Butler                14:31.45  
 15 Limpf, Paul                  Eastern Wash.         14:33.64  
 16 Moeller, Mark                Washington St.        14:36.55  
 17 Smyth, Alex                  Eastern Wash.         14:38.66  
 18 Boardman, Tom                Butler                14:52.57  
 19 Kelting, Taylor              Wyoming               14:59.48  
 -- Bak, Ryan                    Oregon TC Elite            DNF  
 -- Luchini, Louie               Oregon TC Elite            DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1 Holman, Cory                 Rend Lake                14.21  
  2 Klech, David                 Oregon                   14.55  
  3 Shead, DeShawn               Port State               14.59  
  4 Allen, Chris                 Wichita St.              14.63  
  5 McKown, Todd                 Wichita St.              14.85  
  6 Hersey, Eric                 Oregon                   14.88  
  7 Cross, Justin                Oregon                   15.11  
Section  2     Wind: -1.3
  1 Olstedt, Dennis              Lane CC                  15.41  
  2 Johnston, Andrew             UC Santa Barbara         15.46  
  3 Garrison, Sam                Wichita St.              15.84  
  4 Arnold, Richard              Lane CC                  15.95  
Section  3     Wind: -1.7
  1 Blackwell, Armon             Eastern Wash.            15.59  
  2 Burgess, William             Humboldt St.             15.98  
  3 Trubachik, Nick              Port State               16.71  
  4 Zerr, Jordan                 Wichita St.              16.98  
  5 Hickey, Justin               Wichita St.              18.13  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chavez, Kekoa                Wyoming                  52.94  
  2 Sullivan, Daniel             Seattle U.               53.02  
  3 McKown, Todd                 Wichita St.              53.71  
  4 Hersey, Eric                 Oregon                   54.00  
  5 Cross, Justin                Oregon                   54.04  
  6 Go, Alvin                    UC Santa Barbara         54.24  
  7 Timpe, Miles                 Washington               56.13  
Section  2  
  1 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oregon           54.73  
  2 Johnston, Andrew             UC Santa Barbara         54.80  
  3 Blackwell, Armon             Eastern Wash.            55.08  
  4 Olstedt, Dennis              Lane CC                  56.60  
  5 Lim, Kevin                   Kajaks T&F               57.86  
  6 Rutley, Ethan                Kajaks T&F             1:01.74  
Section  3  
  1 Nyguard, Eric                Unattached               55.06  
  2 Lind, Kersee                 Eastern Wash.            55.38  
  3 Mundell, Nick                Eastern Wash.            55.81  
  4 Sanchez, Efrain              Eastern Wash.            59.43  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lisgo, Stephen               Butler                 8:53.40  
  2 Lynass, Spenser              Colo St.               9:04.94  
  3 Keyser, Jake                 Colo St.               9:06.85  
  4 Urbina, Andres               Colo St.               9:15.10  
  5 Sava, Marius                 Wichita St.            9:18.52  
  6 McCary, David                Washington             9:22.66  
  7 Edwards, Dan                 Colorado               9:23.24  
  8 Schuler, Brett               Wyoming                9:23.77  
  9 Novack, Scott                Auburn                 9:27.09  
 10 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                  9:34.22  
 11 Meis, Chad                   Seattle Pacific        9:43.26  
 -- Hollingshead, Aaron          Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Lawrence, John               Port State                 DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rend Lake                                           3:10.71  
     1) Bailey, Ryan                    2) Watts, Chris                   
     3) Patterson, Darren               4) Gibson, Jarius                 
  2 Oregon                                              3:10.90  
     1) Klech, David                    2) Butcher, Matt                  
     3) Thompson, Travis                4) Barlow, Chad                   
  3 Big Dave Simpson TC                                 3:12.89  
     1) Hendrix, Andrew                 2) Greene, Fuqauwn                
     3) Hendrix, Anthony                4) Sparks, Miles                  
  4 UC Santa Barbara                                    3:13.39  
     1) Bellissimo, Max                 2) Newland, Jason                 
     3) Go, Alvin                       4) Martin, Ryan                   
  5 Wichita State                                       3:13.60  
     1) Foley, Jared                    2) Hartnett, Dylan                
     3) Smith, Justin                   4) Cole, Justin                   
Section  2  
  1 Wichita State  'B'                                  3:17.81  
     1) Blanding, Keith                 2) Dickman, Chris                 
     3) McKown, Todd                    4) Thiesfeld, Nate                
  2 Lane CC                                             3:18.82  
     1) Stubbs, Chris                   2) Ryberg, Brent                  
     3) Head, Spencer                   4) Harper, Bryan                  
  3 Washington  'B'                                     3:20.08  
     1) Timpe, Miles                    2) Abdulahi, Faisal               
     3) Govier, Brian                   4) Soberanis, Ryan                
  4 Oregon  'B'                                         3:20.47  
     1) Taylor, William                 2) Cross, Justin                  
     3) Hersey, Eric                    4) Targett, Tanner                
  5 Eastern Washington                                  3:23.97  
     1) Wall, Brad                      2) Clemmons, Derek                
     3) Mundell, Nick                   4) Jones, Josh                    
  6 Port State                                          3:24.16  
     1) Shead, DeShawn                  2) Trubachik, Nick                
     3) Holmes, Brookman                4) Crisofulli, Tony               
  7 Seattle U.                                          3:26.27  
     1) Stanfield, Zach                 2) Sullivan, Daniel               
     3) Mezzera, Jim                    4) Mezzera, Tom                   
  8 Clackamas CC                                        3:27.88  
     1) Tolento, Eric                   2) Nollan, Robby                  
     3) Keller, Wesley                  4) Garner, Demarcus               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lindsey, Grant               Unattached               2.20m    7-02.50 
  2 Staats, Danny                Oregon                   2.02m    6-07.50 
  3 O'Connell, A.J.              Oregon                   1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Jackson, Patric              Wichita St.              1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Stewart, Adam                Eastern Wash.            1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Praast, Stephen              Eastern Wash.            1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Campbell, Phillip            Oregon                   1.97m    6-05.50 
  8 Gibson, Jarius               Rend Lake                1.92m    6-03.50 
  8 Sentman, Bryant              Oregon Tech              1.92m    6-03.50 
 -- Trubachik, Nick              Port State                  NH            
 -- Hoff, David                  UC Santa Barbara            NH            
 
Men Pole Vault B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Scott               Lane CC                  4.75m   15-07.00 
  1 Hippler, Jack                Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Pruitt, Garrett              Lane CC                  4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Bailey, Stuart               Humboldt St.             4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Sanchez, Efrain              Eastern Wash.            4.45m   14-07.25 
 -- Chavez, Gabe                 Eastern Wash.               NH            
 -- Pattan, Travis               Southern Oregon             NH            
 -- Trump, Jordan                Concordia                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Beau                 Wichita St.              5.06m   16-07.25 
  1 O'Connor, Jared              Washington               5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Fegles, Robby                Unattached               4.91m   16-01.25 
  3 Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho                    4.91m   16-01.25 
  3 Vu, Ryan                     Washington               4.91m   16-01.25 
  3 Witter-Tilton, Colin         Oregon                   4.91m   16-01.25 
  3 Finley, Scott                UC Santa Barbara         4.91m   16-01.25 
  8 Carpenter, Mike              Idaho                    4.76m   15-07.25 
  8 Codgill, Ben                 Eastern Wash.            4.76m   15-07.25 
 -- Pope, Lucas                  Idaho                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Trent                 Lane CC                  6.78m   0.8  22-03.00 
  2 Johnson, Bret                Oregon                   6.57m   1.2  21-06.75 
  3 Lindquist, Seth              Lane CC                  6.43m   1.5  21-01.25 
  4 Lehman, Jacob                Port State               6.21m   1.0  20-04.50 
  5 Sittenauer, Matt             Wichita St.              6.19m   0.1  20-03.75 
  6 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC             6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
 -- McCune, Josh                 Washington                FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Williams, Elvie              Idaho                    7.64m  -0.6  25-00.75 
  2 Olson, Damian                Unattached               7.43m   3.0  24-04.50 
  3 Huber, Wade                  Unattached               7.26m   2.2  23-10.00 
  4 Lindstrom, Ian               Wichita St.              7.15m   2.6  23-05.50 
  5 James, Jeremiah              Wyoming                  7.02m   1.2  23-00.50 
  6 Warren, Vernell              Oregon                   6.88m   1.4  22-07.00 
  7 Shepherd, Derrick            Wichita St.              6.86m   1.4  22-06.25 
  8 Crawford, Josh               Wichita St.              6.85m  -1.1  22-05.75 
 -- Hopkins, Armand              Eastern Wash.             FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 James, Jeremiah              Wyoming                 14.93m   1.9  48-11.75 
     14.63m(1.5) 14.77m(2.9) 14.70m(0.7) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.5) 14.93m(1.9)
  2 Crawford, Josh               Wichita St.             14.87m   1.4  48-09.50 
     14.56m(2.4) 14.72m(1.3) 14.81m(1.5) 14.87m(1.4) 14.78m(3.0) FOUL(2.6)
  3 Lindstrom, Ian               Wichita St.             14.82m   2.3  48-07.50 
     14.76m(2.5) FOUL(1.2) 14.50m(1.2) 14.70m(2.5) 14.82m(2.3) FOUL(3.7)
  4 Williams, Elvie              Idaho                   14.77m   2.0  48-05.50 
     14.77m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 13.98m(3.7) 14.55m(3.6) 14.58m(1.0) FOUL(2.2)
  5 Alderson, John               Wyoming                 14.43m   0.8  47-04.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 14.41m(1.4) 14.43m(0.8) 14.34m(3.9) FOUL(0.7) PASS     
  6 Schley, Alex                 Unattached              14.29m   2.9  46-10.75 
     13.95m(2.8) 14.17m(2.5) 14.29m(2.9) 13.79m(3.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.8)
  6 Moore, Cameron               Eastern Wash.           14.29m   2.3  46-10.75 
     13.96m(1.0) 13.92m(1.1) 14.29m(2.3) 14.26m(3.1) 14.25m(1.9) FOUL(2.0)
  8 Hopkins, Armand              Eastern Wash.           14.13m   3.7  46-04.25 
     FOUL(2.9) 13.98m(2.2) 14.13m(3.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.8)
  9 Seals, Lane                  Oregon                  14.05m   2.8  46-01.25 
     14.05m(2.8) 13.94m(1.1) 13.67m(3.7)           
 10 Lindquist, Seth              Lane CC                 14.03m   2.7  46-00.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 13.84m(1.7) 14.03m(2.7)           
 11 Shepherd, Derrick            Wichita St.             14.00m   4.7  45-11.25 
     FOUL(4.4) 13.82m(1.6) 14.00m(4.7)           
 12 Warren, Vernell              Oregon                  13.97m   3.2  45-10.00 
     13.97m(3.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.1)           
 13 Schaudt, Brian               Oregon                  13.87m   2.2  45-06.25 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.0) 13.87m(2.2)           
 14 Matchett, Joel               Oregon Tech             13.63m   2.5  44-08.75 
     13.63m(2.5) 13.60m(2.3) 13.04m(2.5)           
 15 Zerr, Jordan                 Wichita St.             13.42m   3.3  44-00.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 13.42m(3.3) 13.30m(3.4)           
 -- McCune, Josh                 Washington                FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6)           
 
Men Shot Put B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogan, James                 Idaho                   15.80m   51-10.00 
  2 Tong, Quan                   Wichita St.             15.56m   51-00.75 
  3 Umstead, Alex                UC Santa Barbara        15.10m   49-06.50 
  4 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          14.76m   48-05.25 
  5 Rockenbach, Jaret            Port State              14.19m   46-06.75 
  6 Perry, Max                   Lane CC                 13.96m   45-09.75 
  7 Wilkomm, Bryan               Humboldt St.            13.82m   45-04.25 
  8 Horn, Randall                Oregon                  13.74m   45-01.00 
  9 Taiwo, Jeremy                Washington              12.86m   42-02.25 
 10 Zerr, Jordan                 Wichita St.             10.27m   33-08.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodhe, Justin                Unattached              18.96m   62-02.50 
  2 Anderson, Scott              UC Santa Barbara        17.56m   57-07.50 
  3 Mannucci, Eugenio            Idaho                   16.92m   55-06.25 
  4 Jarvis, Matt                 Chico St.               16.42m   53-10.50 
  5 Howard, David                Eastern Wash.           15.66m   51-04.50 
  6 Hellekson, Chris             Montana                 14.94m   49-00.25 
  7 Haase, Nick                  Port State              13.25m   43-05.75 
  8 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                   11.26m   36-11.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conwell, William             Club Northwest          59.11m     193-11 
      56.67m  59.01m  ND  56.95m  59.11m  ND
  2 Schutz, Jason                Unattached              56.39m     185-00 
      ND  56.39m  55.95m  ND  ND  55.71m
  3 Thurmond, Reedus             Club Northwest          54.82m     179-10 
      54.82m  ND  ND  ND  ND  54.19m
  4 Midles, Zack                 Washington              50.95m     167-02 
      ND  47.88m  47.28m  45.38m  ND  50.95m
  5 Follmer, Peter               Washington              50.48m     165-07 
      37.30m  48.19m  48.71m  ND  50.48m  ND
  6 Plante, Joe                  Wyoming                 49.38m     162-00 
      49.38m  ND  46.99m  ND  ND  ND
  7 Schwinn, Mathew              Unattached              49.31m     161-09 
      49.31m  48.91m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Kay, Nik                     Concordia               49.21m     161-05 
      47.16m  ND  49.21m  ND  ND  ND
  9 Anderson, Scott              UC Santa Barbara        47.69m     156-05 
      ND  47.69m  ND         
 10 Godell, Alex                 Colo St.                47.61m     156-02 
      ND  47.61m  ND            
 11 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                   43.72m     143-05 
      ND  ND  43.72m            
 12 Tong, Quan                   Wichita St.             42.15m     138-03 
      ND  42.15m  ND           
 
Men Discus Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Thomas              Humboldt St.            46.60m     152-11 
  2 Sheuerman, Nick              UC Santa Barbara        45.59m     149-07 
  3 Hellekson, Chris             Montana                 44.69m     146-07 
  4 Taylor, Angus                Washington              44.24m     145-02 
  5 Rogan, James                 Idaho                   44.09m     144-08 
  6 Howard, David                Eastern Wash.           43.36m     142-03 
  7 Horn, Randall                Oregon                  43.10m     141-05 
  8 Boling, Jacob                Idaho                   41.11m     134-10 
  9 Ruud, Evan                   Idaho                   39.48m     129-06 
 10 Davis, Austin                Oregon                  36.53m     119-10 
 
Men Hammer Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Angus                Washington              56.32m     184-09 
  2 Penny, Scott                 Oregon                  55.11m     180-10 
  3 Umstead, Alex                UC Santa Barbara        52.78m     173-02 
  4 Hellekson, Chris             Montana                 52.62m     172-08 
  5 Jarvis, Matt                 Chico St.               52.49m     172-02 
  6 Lindgren, Tyler              Lane CC                 50.00m     164-00 
  7 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          49.11m     161-01 
  8 Perry, Max                   Lane CC                 48.98m     160-08 
  9 Norris, Cam                  Oregon                  46.96m     154-01 
 10 Wright, Bradley              Humboldt St.            46.64m     153-00 
 11 Irby, Cody                   Eastern Wash.           46.51m     152-07 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shanklin, Jake               Wyoming                 63.29m     207-08 
  2 Midles, Zack                 Washington              63.07m     206-11 
  3 Bingisser, Martin            Switzerland             62.91m     206-05 
  4 Rogan, James                 Idaho                   61.19m     200-09 
  5 Ruud, Evan                   Idaho                   59.59m     195-06 
  6 Schultz, Greg                Concordia               59.30m     194-07 
  7 Johnson, Steven              Oregon                  58.14m     190-09 
  8 Stray, Jordan                Oregon                  56.97m     186-11 
  9 Lambert, Sam                 Wyoming                 54.28m     178-01 
 -- Godell, Alex                 Colo St.                  FOUL            
 -- Boling, Jacob                Idaho                     FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hostetler, Cyrus             Oregon                  79.83m     261-11 
      79.83m  70.73m  66.44m  67.76m  PASS  PASS
  2 Hetzendorf, John             Unattached              71.52m     234-08 
      70.72m  FOUL  67.18m  FOUL  66.57m  71.52m
  3 Nielsen, Kyle                Washington              69.30m     227-04 
      68.46m  FOUL  69.30m  66.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wolff, Alex                  Oregon                  69.23m     227-01 
      68.51m  67.41m  64.39m  62.76m  66.33m  69.23m
  5 Nelson, Britton              Oregon                  65.39m     214-06 
      60.95m  59.17m  65.39m  57.03m  FOUL  63.05m
  6 Capps, Adam                  Wichita St.             60.90m     199-10 
      60.90m  FOUL  60.72m  56.96m  59.37m  FOUL
  7 Bawden, Nicholas             Unattached              60.62m     198-11 
      60.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mazanec, Trent               Wichita St.             60.20m     197-06 
      60.20m  57.78m  PASS  59.33m  56.37m  PASS
  9 Hook, Kyle                   Idaho                   59.67m     195-09 
      59.03m  59.67m  58.49m           
 10 Roshau, Paul                 Concordia               56.40m     185-00 
      56.40m  54.61m  FOUL            
 11 Nyland, David                Washington              53.63m     175-11 
      51.78m  53.63m  51.63m           
 
Men Javelin Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trubachik, Nick              Port State              60.45m     198-04 
      58.86m  54.73m  60.45m  58.57m       
  2 Morrill, Westin              Port State              59.65m     195-08 
      57.67m  59.00m  FOUL  59.65m       
  3 Clevenger, John              Eastern Wash.           59.14m     194-00 
      59.14m  57.43m  58.21m  FOUL       
  4 Irby, Cody                   Eastern Wash.           58.48m     191-10 
      55.71m  56.53m  58.48m  57.72m       
  5 Mettler, Aaron               Eastern Wash.           58.43m     191-08 
      FOUL  55.71m  55.61m  58.43m       
  6 Ferreira, Henry              Wyoming                 54.00m     177-02 
      50.21m  54.00m  PASS  ND       
  7 Taiwo, Jeremy                Washington              53.43m     175-03 
      FOUL  39.16m  53.43m  FOUL       
  8 Woods, Zach                  Washington              51.53m     169-01 
      51.53m  FOUL  ND  ND       
  9 Gomez, Kyle                  Oregon Tech             50.14m     164-06 
      48.66m  ND  ND  50.14m       
 10 Henry, D'Andre               Humboldt St.            44.68m     146-07 
      44.68m  ND  FOUL  ND       
 11 Hickey, Justin               Wichita St.             41.00m     134-06 
      41.00m  ND  ND  ND       
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                   10.66     938
  2 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                   11.21     814
  3 Taylor, Justin               Wichita St.              11.25     806
  4 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                   11.27     801
  5 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                   11.28     799
  6 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                   11.86     679
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                   47.54     932
  2 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                   49.31     847
  3 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                   51.24     758
  4 Taylor, Justin               Wichita St.              52.01     724
  5 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                   53.40     665
  6 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                   54.20     631
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                 4:26.78     766
  2 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                 4:28.93     752
  3 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                 4:53.04     600
  4 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                 5:20.70     446
  5 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                 5:22.76     436
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                   14.08     964
  2 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                   15.24     821
  3 Taylor, Justin               Wichita St.              16.34     695
Section  2     Wind: 2.4 
  1 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                   17.92     532
  2 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                   17.93     531
  3 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                   20.19     334
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                   2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                   2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                   1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                   1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Justin               Wichita St.                 NH            
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                   4.55m   14-11.00    775
  1 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                   4.55m   14-11.00    775
  3 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                   4.35m   14-03.25    716
  4 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                   3.65m   11-11.75    522
  5 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                   3.55m   11-07.75    496
 -- Taylor, Justin               Wichita St.                 NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                   7.58m   3.9  24-10.50    955
     7.45m(3.1) 7.58m(3.9) PASS                 
  2 Taylor, Justin               Wichita St.              6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25    776
     6.84m(+0.0) 6.67m(1.2) 6.51m(1.7)            
  3 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                   6.75m   2.0  22-01.75    755
     6.75m(2.0) 6.71m(3.0) 6.52m(+0.0)            
  4 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                   6.58m   1.0  21-07.25    716
     6.58m(1.0) FOUL(3.7) 6.46m(+0.0)            
  5 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                   6.30m   1.4  20-08.00    652
     6.30m(1.4) 6.28m(1.7) 6.28m(-0.4)            
  6 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                   6.07m   2.6  19-11.00    602
     5.93m(1.5) 6.07m(2.6) 5.80m(+0.0)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Justin               Wichita St.             12.37m   40-07.00    629
      FOUL  12.28m  12.37m            
  2 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                  11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                  11.61m   38-01.25    583
      11.33m  11.61m  FOUL            
  4 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                  11.16m   36-07.50    556
      10.95m  11.16m  11.06m            
  5 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                  10.79m   35-05.00    533
      10.03m  10.79m  FOUL            
  6 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                   9.14m   30-00.00    434
      8.36m  9.14m  9.09m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                  38.28m     125-07    630
      35.06m  36.15m  38.28m            
  2 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                  38.02m     124-09    624
      38.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                  35.97m     118-00    583
      29.24m  31.83m  35.97m            
  4 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                  29.40m      96-05    453
      29.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                  25.61m      84-00    379
      19.39m  25.61m  FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Justin               Wichita St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                  53.70m     176-02    644
      38.61m  45.27m  53.70m            
  2 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                  49.50m     162-05    581
      48.69m  49.50m  47.06m            
  3 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                  48.98m     160-08    574
      44.26m  45.27m  48.98m            
  4 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                  42.52m     139-06    479
      31.99m  42.52m  39.83m            
  5 Taylor, Justin               Wichita St.             41.93m     137-07    470
      FOUL  41.93m  FOUL            
  6 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                  37.91m     124-04    412
      PASS  24.97m  37.91m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon                    8023  
  2 Ackley, Marshall             Oregon                    6933  
  3 McVein, Aaron                Oregon                    6390  
  4 McGinty, Brian               Oregon                    5811  
  5 Kerem, Ingmar                Oregon                    5413  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Bailey, Ryan                 Rend Lake                20.71  
  2 Butler, LaShawn              Rend Lake                21.51  
  3 Foley, Jared                 Wichita St.              21.83  
  4 Patterson, Darren            Rend Lake                21.93  
  5 Newland, Jason               UC Santa Barbara         22.08  
  6 Thomson, Ira                 Unattached               22.24  
  7 Hogges, Jguwon               Unattached               22.63  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Gudaitis, Jeff               Washington               21.89  
  2 Bacon, Randy                 Washington               22.05  
  3 Stubbs, Chris                Lane CC                  22.16  
  4 Dickman, Chris               Wichita St.              22.40  
  5 Hartnett, Dylan              Wichita St.              22.47  
  6 Baker, Antwun                Southern Oregon          22.47  
  7 Williams, Kurt               Eastern Wash.            22.60  
  8 Michener, Sam                Idaho                    22.60  
Section  3     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Cole, Justin                 Wichita St.              22.57  
  2 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.               22.58  
  3 Smith, Justin                Wichita St.              22.58  
  4 Blanding, Keith              Wichita St.              22.76  
  5 Garrison, Sam                Wichita St.              23.46  
  6 Targett, Tanner              Oregon                   23.80  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rupp, Galen                  Oregon                28:28.68  
  2 Puskedra, Luke               Oregon                28:34.17  
  3 Sambu, Stephen               Rend Lake             28:37.96  
  4 Kotut, Matthew               Rend Lake             30:51.09  
  5 Mauk, Andrew                 Colo St.              30:55.80  
 -- Leer, Will                   Oregon TC Elite            DNF  
 -- Thompson, Chris              Oregon TC Elite            DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rend Lake                                             39.90  
     1) Bailey, Ryan                    2) Butler, LaShawn                
     3) Holman, Cory                    4) Patterson, Darren              
  2 Wichita State                                         41.69  
     1) Nedd, Denny                     2) Sittenauer, Matt               
     3) Blanding, Keith                 4) Lindstrom, Ian                 
  3 Wichita State  'B'                                    42.40  
     1) Cole, Justin                    2) Hartnett, Dylan                
     3) McKown, Todd                    4) Dickman, Chris                 
  4 Clackamas CC                                          42.69  
     1) Tolento, Eric                   2) Keller, Wesley                 
     3) Nollan, Robby                   4) Garner, Demarcus               
  5 Lane CC                                               42.70  
     1) Norman, Taylor                  2) Stubbs, Chris                  
     3) Christianson, Austin            4) Harper, Bryan                  
  6 Seattle U.                                            42.91  
     1) Mezzera, Jim                    2) Stanfield, Zach                
     3) Sullivan, Daniel                4) Mezzera, Tom                   
  7 Eastern Washington                                    43.14  
     1) Jones, Josh                     2) Blackwell, Armon               
     3) Clemmons, Derek                 4) Williams, Kurt                 
  8 Clark College                                         44.79  
     1) Willis, Julian                  2) Washington, Nate               
     3) Jackson, Aaron                  4) Barrett, Ryan                  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Abbott, Zach               M David Douglas HS         16.64   10   
  2 Kallapa, Kaleb             M Columbia River H         16.88    8   
  3 Andriano, Jose             M South Kitsap             17.63    6   
  4 Sesser, Kanya              W Tualatin HS              19.64    5   
  5 Ettinger, Eli              M UO Adaptive Spor         22.00    4   
  6 Dewald, Carleigh           W Canby Middle Sch         28.46    3   
  7 Helmkamp, Randi            W Lakeridge HS             31.49    2   
  8 Hardin, Brady              W Mountain View HS         42.43    1   
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kallapa, Kaleb             M Columbia River H       3:40.54  
  2 Andriano, Jose             M South Kitsap           4:01.94  
  3 Abbott, Zach               M David Douglas HS       4:09.24  
  4 Sesser, Kanya              W Tualatin HS            5:08.55  
  5 Canaday, Ming              W Newberg HS             6:18.07  
  6 Dewald, Carleigh           W Canby Middle Sch       7:12.46  
Advertisement
Buy Tickets