MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2009 06:07 PM
             UW INDOOR INVITATIONAL 2009 - 1/30/2009 to 1/31/2009              
                                  Seattle, WA                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    169 Jimenez, Jamilee                 Hawaii                 7.93 
  2    261 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                 7.71 
  3    648 Clarke, Shalina                  USC                    7.39 
  4    649 Hillaire, Elan                   USC                    7.68 
  5    566 Monohan, Jennifer                UC Santa Barbara       7.90 
  6    564 Lee, Amanda                      UC Santa Barbara       8.78 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    208 Brooks, Devin                    New Mexico St.         7.95 
  2    699 Nichols, Taylor                  Washington             8.27 
  3    476 Matthew, Sarah                   Stanford               7.45 
  4    604 Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached             7.68 
  5     37 Longmore, Kindy                  BYU                    7.88 
  6    750 Dittmar, Stefani                 Western Oregon         8.13 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    573 Williams, Tayler	                UC Santa Barbara       7.97 
  2    608 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached             7.77 
  3    251 Purvis, Amber                    Oregon                 7.50 
  4    259 White, Mandy                     Oregon                 7.65 
  5     31 Eddington, Katie                 BYU                    7.83 
  6    751 Duckett, Lauren                  Western Oregon         8.03 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    525 Eckels, Stephanie                UC Davis               7.94 
  2    674 Ankton, Falesha                  Washington             7.95 
  3    222 Abdulai, Ruky                    Nike                   7.42 
  4    601 Hill, Sharae                     Unattached             7.68 
  5    571 Thomas, Tamara	                  UC Santa Barbara       7.90 
  6    413 Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser           7.76 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    203 Allen, Candyce                   New Mexico St.         7.92 
  2    654 Onyepunuka, Judith               USC                    7.71 
  3    118 Garrett, Cherrelle               California             7.39 
  4     53 Stewart, Natalie                 BYU                    7.70 
  5    121 Hunte, Robin                     California             7.90 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    186 Pilgrim, Gertrude                Lane 5 Track Clu       7.91 
  2    122 Lewis, Jacklyn                   California             7.90 
  3    640 Purvis, Ashton                   Unattached/EOYDC       7.38 
  4    603 Nelson, Maria                    Unattached             7.70 
  5    336 Dorsett, P'Lar                   Portland State         8.10 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    465 Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford               7.75 
  2    207 Benton, Leah                     New Mexico St.         7.77 
  3    642 Alexander, Erica                 USC                    7.45 
  4    655 Payne, Aareon                    USC                    7.66 
  5    538 Theus, Nicole                    UC Davis               7.87 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    560 Burley, Missy                    UC Santa Barbara       7.99 
  2    260 Worthen, Leah                    Oregon                 7.80 
  3    187 Rivers, Christen                 Lane 5 Track Clu       7.55 
  4    100 Prier, Tara                      Cal St. Northrid       7.63 
  5    602 Jacka, Kelly                     Unattached             7.81 
  6     44 Page, Emily                      BYU                    8.00 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    743 Billings, Kristin                Weber State            7.98 
  2     39 Makakala, Fatima                 BYU                    7.78 
  3     43 Neeley, Mindy                    BYU                    7.53 
  4    641 Wilson, Trinity                  Unattached/EOYDC       7.65 
  5    414 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser           7.81 
  6    656 Stately, Brysun                  USC                    8.00 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1    558 Balcomb, Teresa                  UC Santa Barbara       7.99 
  2    240 Baker, Keshia                    Oregon                 7.80 
  3     99 Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid       7.56 
  4    347 Saunders, Jernise                Portland State         7.58 
  5    563 Kodama, Lauren                   UC Santa Barbara       7.80 
  6    559 Brown, Jennifer                  UC Santa Barbara       7.99 
 
Event 14  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    566 Monohan, Jennifer                UC Santa Barbara      25.75 
  3    750 Dittmar, Stefani                 Western Oregon        26.15 
  4    349 Watson, Chantea                  Portland State        26.17 
  5    743 Billings, Kristin                Weber State           26.58 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    343 Nicholson, Mikeya                Portland State        26.00 
  2    249 Pearson, Lindsay                 Oregon                26.00 
  3    216 Mcliechey, Derrhea               New Mexico St.        25.90 
  4    555 Ajoku, Maureen                   UC Santa Barbara      25.70 
  5    210 Cleveland, Jndia                 New Mexico St.        26.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    203 Allen, Candyce                   New Mexico St.        25.90 
  2    571 Thomas, Tamara	                  UC Santa Barbara      25.75 
  3    208 Brooks, Devin                    New Mexico St.        26.00 
  4    696 Martin, Syreeta                  Washington            26.49 
  5    573 Williams, Tayler	                UC Santa Barbara      25.75 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    376 Hinton, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific       25.70 
  2    260 Worthen, Leah                    Oregon                25.60 
  3    132 Trulock, Emani                   California            25.50 
  4     44 Page, Emily                      BYU                   25.56 
  5     31 Eddington, Katie                 BYU                   25.69 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    535 Porter, Willa                    UC Davis              25.50 
  2    437 Allen, Chelsey                   Southern Utah         25.36 
  3     51 Stewart, Diane                   BYU                   25.34 
  4    414 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser          25.34 
  5    538 Theus, Nicole                    UC Davis              25.50 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    649 Hillaire, Elan                   USC                   25.33 
  2    608 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached            25.33 
  3    207 Benton, Leah                     New Mexico St.        25.30 
  4    755 Meusec, Lacey                    Western Oregon        25.31 
  5    603 Nelson, Maria                    Unattached            25.33 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    259 White, Mandy                     Oregon                25.30 
  2    745 Dean, Ally                       Weber State           25.27 
  3    121 Hunte, Robin                     California            25.20 
  4    413 Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser          25.24 
  5    117 Dixon, Kayla                     California            25.28 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    602 Jacka, Kelly                     Unattached            24.95 
  2    240 Baker, Keshia                    Oregon                24.90 
  3    261 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                24.81 
  4    231 Mills, Whitney                   Oral Roberts          24.88 
  5     37 Longmore, Kindy                  BYU                   24.91 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2    642 Alexander, Erica                 USC                   24.78 
  3    347 Saunders, Jernise                Portland State        24.49 
  4    606 Sakellar, Natahsa                Unattached            24.51 
  5    652 Muhammad, Dalilah                USC                   24.79 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2    604 Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached            24.20 
  3    100 Prier, Tara                      Cal St. Northrid      24.13 
  4    476 Matthew, Sarah                   Stanford              24.58 
  5    187 Rivers, Christen                 Lane 5 Track Clu      24.40 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2    118 Garrett, Cherrelle               California            23.83 
  3    640 Purvis, Ashton                   Unattached/EOYDC      23.43 
  4     99 Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid      23.50 
  5    251 Purvis, Amber                    Oregon                24.00 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    342 Karim, Amirah                    Portland State      1:01.00 
  3    684 Finch, Lindsay                   Washington            59.50 
  4    176 Saleapaga, Joy                   Hawaii                59.64 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    689 Glass, Joi                       Washington            58.50 
  2    218 Varela, Desiree                  New Mexico St.        58.20 
  3    564 Lee, Amanda                      UC Santa Barbara      58.00 
  4    557 Augustus, Dominique              UC Santa Barbara      58.00 
  5    216 Mcliechey, Derrhea               New Mexico St.        58.25 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    532 Maltester, Katie                 UC Davis              58.00 
  2    685 Finley, Amber                    Washington            58.00 
  3    117 Dixon, Kayla                     California            57.90 
  4    568 Nwaba, Barbara                   UC Santa Barbara      57.90 
  5    563 Kodama, Lauren                   UC Santa Barbara      58.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    375 Essien, Latasha                  Seattle Pacific       57.85 
  2    437 Allen, Chelsey                   Southern Utah         57.74 
  3    649 Hillaire, Elan                   USC                   57.33 
  4    535 Porter, Willa                    UC Davis              57.50 
  5    174 Opsal, Lauren                    Hawaii                57.74 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    438 Day, Christina                   Southern Utah         56.92 
  3    606 Sakellar, Natahsa                Unattached            56.89 
  4    536 Reed, Kiara                      UC Davis              56.93 
  5    134 Weems, Francesca                 California            57.07 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    572 Vargas, Sheneice                 UC Santa Barbara      56.23 
  3    526 Eke, Ugo                         UC Davis              56.60 
  4    478 Menzies, Ashley                  Stanford              55.75 
  5    745 Dean, Ally                       Weber State           56.48 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    231 Mills, Whitney                   Oral Roberts          55.19 
  2     93 Cox, Jasmine                     Cal St. Northrid      54.52 
  3    115 Bonty, Kandi                     California            54.44 
  4    604 Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached            54.51 
  5     53 Stewart, Natalie                 BYU                   55.10 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2    653 Olear, Elizabeth                 USC                   54.36 
  3    133 Turner, Brook                    California            53.64 
  4    101 Ruffin, Shelese                  Cal St. Northrid      53.80 
  5    482 Otu, Idara                       Stanford              54.20 
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    748 Applebee, Annan                  Western Oregon      2:15.30 
  2    675 Aurigemma, Nicole                Washington          2:15.44 
  3    348 Wai, Adriane                     Portland State      2:15.90 
  4    206 Beach, Katherine                 New Mexico St.      2:16.00 
  5    209 Clay, Melanie                    New Mexico St.      2:16.00 
  6    211 Fernandez, Rayanna               New Mexico St.      2:16.00 
  7    344 Owens, Melissa                   Portland State      2:17.72 
  8    181 Whitehall, Samantha              Hawaii              2:18.92 
  9    217 Pharies, Laura                   New Mexico St.      2:19.00 
 10    742 Berenyi, Chantel                 Weber State         2:21.01 
 11    744 Carter, Jessica                  Weber State         2:21.14 
 12    703 Sauvage, Stephanie               Washington          2:25.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    418 Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser        2:12.35 
  2    420 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser        2:13.15 
  3    334 Carwile, Kamila                  Portland State      2:13.40 
  4    412 Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser        2:13.65 
  5    134 Weems, Francesca                 California          2:14.00 
  6    650 Margulies, Melissa               USC                 2:14.00 
  7     54 Thomas, Ashlee                   BYU                 2:14.00 
  8    373 Edwards, Arianna                 San Francisco       2:14.00 
  9    192 Okoro, Ejiro                     Long Beach St.      2:14.00 
 10    749 Berry, Ashley                    Western Oregon      2:14.01 
 11     38 Lowder, Jenna                    BYU                 2:14.06 
 12    190 Barnard, Jessica                 Long Beach St.      2:14.99 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    484 Reese, Kristin                   Stanford            2:10.00 
  2    483 Pennington, Kaylin               Stanford            2:10.00 
  3    753 Howell, Sarah                    Western Oregon      2:10.61 
  4     30 Dunn, Emily                      BYU                 2:11.70 
  5    419 Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser        2:11.80 
  6    416 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser        2:11.95 
  7    485 Thielke, Claire                  Stanford            2:12.00 
  8    528 Gailey, Jenna                    UC Davis            2:12.02 
  9    692 Kirschman, Lindsey               Washington          2:12.08 
 10     32 Edwards, Sarah                   BYU                 2:12.08 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    229 Johnstone, Rebecca               Nike/Valley Roya    2:05.00 
  2    421 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser        2:05.36 
  3     45 Palmer, Katie                    BYU                 2:06.08 
  4    517 Halsey, Cody                     Team Nodak          2:07.64 
  5    477 McCurdy, Sarah                   Stanford            2:08.00 
  6    473 Lattanzi, Maria                  Stanford            2:08.00 
  7     52 Stewart, Nachelle                BYU                 2:08.00 
  8     29 Cramer, Lacey                    BYU                 2:08.61 
  9    466 Duhon, Madeline                  Stanford            2:09.00 
 10     40 Mazan, Sandra                    BYU                 2:09.70 
 
Event 8  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    306 Hailey, Theresa                  Portland            4:59.00 
  2    334 Carwile, Kamila                  Portland State      5:01.17 
  3    694 Linnell, Allison                 Washington          5:01.44 
  4    308 Keaveny, Elizabeth               Portland            5:02.00 
  5    310 Knettles, Hailey                 Portland            5:02.00 
  6    682 Collins, Emily                   Washington          5:04.66 
  7    677 Bonner, Ellie                    Washington          5:05.21 
  8    444 Smith, Jamie                     Southern Utah       5:05.23 
  9    209 Clay, Melanie                    New Mexico St.      5:15.00 
 10    211 Fernandez, Rayanna               New Mexico St.      5:15.00 
 11    179 Tedesco, Tava                    Hawaii              5:20.00 
 12    166 Cushing, Liisa                   Hawaii              5:29.00 
 13    168 Goodnight, Briana                Hawaii              5:35.00 
 14    172 Monasi, Mariana                  Hawaii              5:40.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    537 Scott, Lorin                     UC Davis            4:53.00 
  2    705 Schutte, Bailey                  Washington          4:52.08 
  3    419 Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser        4:52.90 
  4    158 Hanenburg, Emily                 Colorado            4:53.00 
  5    242 Crossman, Bronwyn                Oregon              4:54.00 
  6    690 Huber, Mo                        Washington          4:54.79 
  7    307 Hemphill, Natalie                Portland            4:55.00 
  8    416 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser        4:55.10 
  9    464 Collison, Claire                 Stanford            4:56.00 
 10    189 Barclay, Missy                   Long Beach St.      4:56.00 
 11    372 Bowler, Nicole                   San Francisco       4:57.00 
 12    420 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser        4:57.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    667 Howard, Julia                    Valley Royals       4:38.00 
  2     55 Wagner, Angela                   BYU                 4:38.50 
  3    688 Follett, Katie                   Washington          4:38.97 
  4    229 Johnstone, Rebecca               Nike/Valley Roya    4:43.00 
  5    693 Lawrence, Marie                  Washington          4:44.24 
  6    228 Mann, Ali                        Nike Team Run LA    4:45.00 
  7    421 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser        4:45.32 
  8    681 Campbell, Kailey                 Washington          4:48.03 
  9      5 Learch, Samantha                 Arkansas            4:50.00 
 10    258 Wetsch, Bria                     Oregon              4:50.00 
 11    678 Brown, Andrea                    Washington          4:50.34 
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    188 Apgar, Sarah                     Long Beach St.      9:48.00 
  2     35 Lange, Rachel                    BYU                 9:48.40 
  3    481 O'Meara, Maddie                  Stanford            9:48.48 
  4    475 Marcy, Stephanie                 Stanford            9:48.48 
  5     27 Andrews, Katy                    BYU                 9:49.00 
  6    201 Guyette, Becky                   McMillanElite       9:49.00 
  7    537 Scott, Lorin                     UC Davis            9:49.50 
  8    300 Ademe, Sifrash                   Portland            9:50.00 
  9    191 Harris, Carly                    Long Beach St.      9:50.00 
 10    388 Hansen, Katie                    Seattle U.          9:59.00 
 11    673 Anderson, Brooke                 Washington         10:01.34 
 12    707 Stopa, Amanda                    Washington         10:05.98 
 13    214 Hurtado, Brittany                New Mexico St.     10:10.00 
 14    213 Gutierrez, Brandi                New Mexico St.     10:10.00 
 15    683 Evans, Kayla                     Washington         10:14.77 
 16    335 Deever, Stephanie                Portland State     10:25.00 
 17    338 Fuller, Karissa                  Portland State     10:30.14 
 18    441 Medina, Diana                    Southern Utah      10:30.15 
 19    442 Olpin, Madalyn                   Southern Utah      10:30.26 
 20    443 Sly, Kirsten                     Southern Utah      10:31.37 
 21    340 Hoover, Emily                    Portland State     10:32.00 
 22    179 Tedesco, Tava                    Hawaii             10:33.93 
 23    337 Durrance, Amy                    Portland State     10:40.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    223 Lambie, Ari                      Nike                9:00.00 
  2    157 Barringer, Jenny                 Colorado            9:05.00 
  3    599 Galaviz, Lisa                    Unattached          9:07.00 
  4    462 Centrowitz, Lauren               Stanford            9:12.00 
  5    246 Kosinski, Alex                   Oregon              9:14.00 
  6    463 Chetelat, Laurynne               Stanford            9:16.00 
  7    468 Follmar, Alicia                  Stanford            9:17.00 
  8    600 Hagans, Lauren                   Unattached          9:19.82 
  9     24 Vaughn, Sara                     Boulder Running     9:22.00 
 10    704 Saylor, Lauren                   Washington          9:24.24 
 11    680 Campbell, Anita                  Washington          9:24.88 
 12     50 Sperry, Anna                     BYU                 9:29.30 
 13    701 Patrick, Kenna                   Washington          9:44.87 
 14    241 Bridgmon, Mattie                 Oregon              9:32.00 
 15     36 Lemmon, Cecily                   BYU                 9:32.10 
 16    530 Gregg, Kaitlin                   UC Davis            9:34.40 
 17      3 Jackson, Megan                   Arkansas            9:35.00 
 18    200 Allen, Lindsay                   McMillanElite       9:35.00 
 19    519 Jewett, Tamara                   Toronto             9:35.00 
 20    521 Hinther, Ashley                  U. of Victoria      9:35.57 
 21      6 Rosen, Jillian                   Arkansas            9:40.69 
 22    371 Born, Michelle                   San Francisco       9:42.00 
 23    668 MacGregor, Meredith              Valley Royals       9:32.00 
 24    598 Buchanan, Dana                   Unattached          9:45.00 
 25    311 Morgan, Dana                     Portland            9:45.00 
 
Event 38  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    255 Scherf, Lindsey                  Oregon             16:12.00 
  2      4 Kalmer, Christine                Arkansas           16:13.28 
  3      7 White, Catherine                 Arkansas           16:14.93 
  4    435 Fjortoft, Silje                  SMU                16:19.41 
  5      2 Bargiachi, Denise                Arkansas           16:22.51 
  6    479 Niehaus, Kate                    Stanford           16:45.00 
  7    470 Griffin, Georgia                 Stanford           16:45.00 
  8    459 Amaro, Emilie                    Stanford           16:45.00 
  9    381 Pixler, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific    16:45.00 
 10    193 Wilson, Kristina                 Long Beach St.     17:14.00 
 11    378 Larson, Jane                     Seattle Pacific    17:20.00 
 12    313 Pattillo, Paige                  Portland           17:23.00 
 13    436 Forish, Rachael                  SMU                17:23.32 
 14    377 Larson, Janae                    Seattle Pacific    17:25.00 
 15    316 Tegelaar, Marit                  Portland           17:25.00 
 16     47 Rapp, Millie                     BYU                17:25.00 
 17     41 McGurdy, Jocelyn                 BYU                17:28.09 
 18    304 Davis, Lyndy                     Portland           17:30.00 
 19    212 Flores, Ingrid                   New Mexico St.     17:40.00 
 20    335 Deever, Stephanie                Portland State     17:45.00 
 21    204 Arenas, Amy                      New Mexico St.     17:45.00 
 22    338 Fuller, Karissa                  Portland State     17:48.00 
 23    340 Hoover, Emily                    Portland State     17:57.00 
 24    765 Breihof, Lauren                  Western Washingt   17:58.83 
 25    301 Auer, Sarah                      Portland           18:00.00 
 26    303 Dargitz, Jackie                  Portland           18:00.00 
 27    309 King, Abigail                    Portland           18:00.00 
 28    346 Rice, Keegan                     Portland State     18:20.00 
 29    333 Blue, Katie                      Portland State     18:20.00 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    533 Okwudiafor, Ofunne               UC Davis               9.22 
  3     39 Makakala, Fatima                 BYU                    8.71 
  4    539 Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis               8.80 
  5    252 Rhodes, Rebecca                  Oregon                 9.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     51 Stewart, Diane                   BYU                      NT 
  2    674 Ankton, Falesha                  Washington             8.95 
  4    608 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached             8.89 
  5    756 Mosher, Ali                      Western Oregon         9.62 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    524 Azevedo, Chelsea                 UC Davis               9.10 
  3    641 Wilson, Trinity                  Unattached/EOYDC       8.49 
  4    208 Brooks, Devin                    New Mexico St.         8.80 
  5    752 Helbling, Jacque                 Western Oregon         9.33 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    210 Cleveland, Jndia                 New Mexico St.         9.70 
  2    249 Pearson, Lindsay                 Oregon                 9.00 
  3    648 Clarke, Shalina                  USC                    8.20 
  4    132 Trulock, Emani                   California             8.90 
  5    754 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon         9.67 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2     94 Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid       9.00 
  3     42 Menlove, Amy                     BYU                    8.39 
  4     48 Robins, Mindy                    BYU                    8.88 
  5    757 Vandermuelen, Janna              Western Oregon         9.49 
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Portland State  'A'                                  4:01.00 
     1) 341 Jackson, Quiana             2) 342 Karim, Amirah              
     3) 348 Wai, Adriane                4) 344 Owens, Melissa             
  2  Byu  'B'                                             3:55.20 
     1) 40 Mazan, Sandra                2) 32 Edwards, Sarah              
     3) 30 Dunn, Emily                  4) 45 Palmer, Katie               
  3  UC Santa Barbara  'B'                                3:55.00 
     1) 562 Doolittle, Jane             2) 559 Brown, Jennifer            
     3) 567 Nowak, Christina            4) 564 Lee, Amanda                
  4  New Mexico St.  'B'                                  3:58.00 
     1) 209 Clay, Melanie               2) 210 Cleveland, Jndia           
     3) 217 Pharies, Laura              4) 218 Varela, Desiree            
  5  Seattle U.  'A'                                      3:58.00 
     1) 386 Collins, Elena              2) 389 Lout, Alyssa               
     3) 391 Obradovich, Clare           4) 393 Purcell, Rachel            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  UC Santa Barbara  'A'                                3:54.20 
     1) 572 Vargas, Sheneice            2) 568 Nwaba, Barbara             
     3) 557 Augustus, Dominique         4) 563 Kodama, Lauren             
  2  New Mexico St.  'A'                                  3:56.00 
     1) 206 Beach, Katherine            2) 207 Benton, Leah               
     3) 216 Mcliechey, Derrhea          4) 221 Wood, Jordan               
  3  Washington  'A'                                      3:55.00 
     1) 689 Glass, Joi                  2) 685 Finley, Amber              
     3) 684 Finch, Lindsay              4) 696 Martin, Syreeta            
  4  Hawaii  'A'                                          3:50.89 
     1) 174 Opsal, Lauren               2) 176 Saleapaga, Joy             
     3) 182 Wichmann, Annett            4) 181 Whitehall, Samantha        
  5  Oregon  'B'                                          3:49.00 
     1) 262 Tba 1,                      2) 238 Tba 2,                     
     3) 263 Tba 3,                      4) 239 Tba 4,                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                              3:38.29 
     1) 100 Prier, Tara                 2) 101 Ruffin, Shelese            
     3) 93 Cox, Jasmine                 4) 99 Lofton, Sherrina            
  2  Byu  'A'                                             3:43.33 
     1) 52 Stewart, Nachelle            2) 53 Stewart, Natalie            
     3) 42 Menlove, Amy                 4) 43 Neeley, Mindy               
  3  Usc  'A'                                             3:40.56 
     1) 652 Muhammad, Dalilah           2)                                
     3) 653 Olear, Elizabeth            4) 648 Clarke, Shalina            
  4  Oregon  'A'                                          3:38.00 
     1) 262 Tba 1,                      2) 238 Tba 2,                     
     3) 263 Tba 3,                      4) 239 Tba 4,                     
  5  California  'A'                                      3:39.50 
     1) 133 Turner, Brook               2) 115 Bonty, Kandi               
     3) 129 Smith, Evelyn               4) 134 Weems, Francesca           
 
Event 5  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
       School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Stanford  'B'                                       11:15.00 
     1) 466 Duhon, Madeline             2) 480 O'Hare, Joy                
     3) 477 McCurdy, Sarah              4) 484 Reese, Kristin             
 7-1B  Western Washington  'A'                             11:52.00 
     1) 766 Johnson, Rachael            2) 770 Siler, Ellie               
     3) 768 Olsen, Courtney             4) 769 Porter, Sarah              
 1-2A  Byu  'A'                                            11:10.00 
     1) 45 Palmer, Katie                2) 53 Stewart, Natalie            
     3) 29 Cramer, Lacey                4) 55 Wagner, Angela              
 5-2B  Portland  'A'                                       11:40.00 
     1) 307 Hemphill, Natalie           2) 314 Roumeliotis, Krista        
     3) 308 Keaveny, Elizabeth          4) 311 Morgan, Dana               
 2-3A  Stanford  'A'                                       11:10.00 
     1) 468 Follmar, Alicia             2) 482 Otu, Idara                 
     3) 473 Lattanzi, Maria             4) 462 Centrowitz, Lauren         
 6-3B  Simon Fraser  'A'                                   11:50.91 
     1) 411 Boss, Traci                 2) 416 Crofts, Helen              
     3) 419 Mancell, Heather            4) 421 Smith, Jessica             
 4-4A  Washington  'A'                                     11:19.94 
     1) 676 Babcock, Christine          2) 674 Ankton, Falesha            
     3) 681 Campbell, Kailey            4) 688 Follett, Katie             
 8-4B  Portland State  'A'                                 11:57.00 
     1) 348 Wai, Adriane                2) 341 Jackson, Quiana            
     3) 344 Owens, Melissa              4) 334 Carwile, Kamila            
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Portland  'C'                                       12:10.00 
     1) 303 Dargitz, Jackie             2) 302 Borsch, Carolyn            
     3) 310 Knettles, Hailey            4) 304 Davis, Lyndy               
 1-2A  Portland  'B'                                       12:00.00 
     1) 316 Tegelaar, Marit             2) 315 Spaulding, Tiffany         
     3) 306 Hailey, Theresa             4) 300 Ademe, Sifrash             
 5-2B  Portland State  'B'                                 12:30.00 
     1) 333 Blue, Katie                 2) 335 Deever, Stephanie          
     3) 340 Hoover, Emily               4) 338 Fuller, Karissa            
 2-3A  Long Beach St.  'A'                                 12:00.00 
     1) 191 Harris, Carly               2) 192 Okoro, Ejiro               
     3) 189 Barclay, Missy              4) 188 Apgar, Sarah               
 6-3B  Hawaii  'A'                                         12:40.11 
     1) 166 Cushing, Liisa              2) 168 Goodnight, Briana          
     3) 172 Monasi, Mariana             4) 179 Tedesco, Tava              
 4-4A  Seattle U.  'A'                                     12:25.00 
     1) 384 Bolce, Sarah                2) 387 Hamann, Jen                
     3) 388 Hansen, Katie               4) 390 Martinez, Natalie          
 
Event 32  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    630 Soules, Caroline                 Unattached-UW            NH 
  2    383 Becker, Mara                     Seattle U.            1.59m 
  3    695 Lombardo, Allison                Washington            1.60m 
  4    203 Allen, Candyce                   New Mexico St.        1.60m 
  5    221 Wood, Jordan                     New Mexico St.        1.62m 
  6    245 Kelly, Jasmine                   Oregon                1.70m 
  7     46 Payne, Ashley                    BYU                   1.70m 
  8    467 Flippin, Tessa                   Stanford              1.70m 
  9    644 Bailey, Candance                 USC                   1.70m 
 10    556 Akeh, Zaina 	                    UC Santa Barbara      1.70m 
 11    410 Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser          1.72m 
 12     49 Robinson, Ada                    BYU                   1.73m 
 13     28 Blauer, Diana                    BYU                   1.73m 
 14    697 McNamee, Kelly                   Washington            1.75m 
 15    567 Nowak, Christina                 UC Santa Barbara      1.75m 
 16    562 Doolittle, Jane                  UC Santa Barbara      1.78m 
 17    125 Meister, Kristen                 California            1.78m 
 18    175 Saddleton, Sarah                 Hawaii                1.79m 
 19    518 Boyle, Sarah                     Toronto               1.81m 
 20    124 McPherson, Inika                 California            1.81m 
 21     95 Gonder, Desirae                  Cal St. Northrid      1.82m 
 22    178 Sheppard, Emily                  Hawaii                1.83m 
 23    461 Bennett, Kara                    Stanford                 NH 
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    706 Shimada, Kelsey                  Washington            3.50m 
  2    698 Mudlo, Kelly                     Washington            3.50m 
  3    709 Walker, Lauren                   Washington            3.50m 
  4     91 Allen, Cristi                    Cal St. Northrid      3.51m 
  5     96 Hamilton, Brittany               Cal St. Northrid      3.53m 
  6     97 Hill, Megan                      Cal St. Northrid      3.58m 
  7    686 Fjeran, Talyor                   Washington            3.60m 
  8    710 Wojciechowski, Allison           Washington            3.65m 
  9    560 Burley, Missy                    UC Santa Barbara      3.66m 
 10    657 Strong, Kenisha                  USC                   3.66m 
 11    559 Brown, Jennifer                  UC Santa Barbara      3.66m 
 12    558 Balcomb, Teresa                  UC Santa Barbara      3.71m 
 13    527 Fraser, Tessa                    UC Davis              3.72m 
 14    767 Miller, Christy                  Western Washingt      3.80m 
 15    460 Barthel, Natasha                 Stanford              3.81m 
 16    180 Weaver, Samantha                 Hawaii                3.85m 
 17    119 Giordano, Cyrena                 California            3.96m 
 18    128 Raub, Theresa                    California            3.85m 
 19    471 Hewitt, Caitlin                  Stanford              3.85m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    691 Jones, Lara                      Washington            3.85m 
  2    702 Peterson, Andrea                 Washington            3.86m 
  3    253 Roskelley, Jordan                Oregon                3.86m 
  4    380 Peaslee, Mellisa                 Seattle Pacific       3.89m 
  5    656 Stately, Brysun                  USC                   3.96m 
  6    232 Stover, Katie                    Oral Roberts          3.95m 
  7    605 Quinn, Krystal                   Unattached            4.00m 
  8    167 Custance, Jessica                Hawaii                4.00m 
  9    131 Stokke, Allison                  California            4.11m 
 10    244 Gergel, Melissa                  Oregon                4.14m 
 11    126 Morgan, Katie                    California            5.20m 
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    379 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Pacific       5.30m 
  2    631 Vielma, Nicole                   Unattached-UW            ND 
  3    169 Jimenez, Jamilee                 Hawaii                5.27m 
  4    687 Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington            5.30m 
  5    217 Pharies, Laura                   New Mexico St.        5.35m 
  6    218 Varela, Desiree                  New Mexico St.        5.33m 
  7    203 Allen, Candyce                   New Mexico St.        5.38m 
  8    220 Williams, Deann                  New Mexico St.        5.38m 
  9    210 Cleveland, Jndia                 New Mexico St.        5.43m 
 10    415 Cook-Mackenzie, April            Simon Fraser          5.50m 
 11    342 Karim, Amirah                    Portland State        5.51m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    555 Ajoku, Maureen                   UC Santa Barbara      5.64m 
  2    570 Sune, Sophia	                    UC Santa Barbara      5.65m 
  3    643 Anthony, Nicole                  USC                   5.65m 
  4    123 Marchbanks, Mercedes             California            5.65m 
  5    571 Thomas, Tamara	                  UC Santa Barbara      5.65m 
  6     39 Makakala, Fatima                 BYU                   5.65m 
  7    567 Nowak, Christina                 UC Santa Barbara      5.65m 
  8    573 Williams, Tayler	                UC Santa Barbara      5.65m 
  9    771 Warman, Emily                    Western Washingt      5.68m 
 10    646 Bickers, Cara                    USC                   5.69m 
 11    252 Rhodes, Rebecca                  Oregon                5.70m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    423 Williams, Valerie                Simon Fraser          5.72m 
  2    539 Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis              5.76m 
  3    529 Green, Kayla                     UC Davis              5.76m 
  4    256 Skofstad, Amy                    Oregon                5.79m 
  5    417 Iworima, Diepiriye               Simon Fraser          5.80m 
  6    121 Hunte, Robin                     California            5.89m 
  7    122 Lewis, Jacklyn                   California            5.93m 
  8    120 Holmes, Kristin                  California            6.00m 
  9    465 Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford              6.12m 
 10    261 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                6.26m 
 11    222 Abdulai, Ruky                    Nike                  6.72m 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    631 Vielma, Nicole                   Unattached-UW            ND 
  2    394 Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.           11.19m 
  3    220 Williams, Deann                  New Mexico St.       11.27m 
  4    708 Vielma, Nicole                   Washington           11.29m 
  5    687 Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington           11.50m 
  6    525 Eckels, Stephanie                UC Davis             11.58m 
  7    647 Chang, Katherine                 USC                  11.59m 
  8    555 Ajoku, Maureen                   UC Santa Barbara     11.60m 
  9    570 Sune, Sophia	                    UC Santa Barbara     11.60m 
 10    573 Williams, Tayler	                UC Santa Barbara     11.65m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    571 Thomas, Tamara	                  UC Santa Barbara     11.65m 
  2    533 Okwudiafor, Ofunne               UC Davis             11.70m 
  3    771 Warman, Emily                    Western Washingt     11.78m 
  4    250 Potter, Ashley                   Oregon               11.80m 
  5    529 Green, Kayla                     UC Davis             11.86m 
  6    249 Pearson, Lindsay                 Oregon               11.90m 
  7    672 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington           12.05m 
  8     94 Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid     12.17m 
  9    123 Marchbanks, Mercedes             California           12.44m 
 10    261 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon               12.70m 
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    173 Onosai, Careena                  Hawaii               12.68m 
  2     34 Keys, Tamara                     BYU                  13.73m 
  3    679 Bryant, Elisa                    Washington           11.75m 
  4    219 Veney, Jordan                    New Mexico St.       12.85m 
  5    531 Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis             13.41m 
  6    177 Schmidt, Kai                     Hawaii               10.10m 
  7    339 Garcia, Rachel                   Portland State       12.80m 
  8    746 Faagai, Alana                    Weber State          12.31m 
  9    700 Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington           11.90m 
 10    127 Oseso, Linda                     California           13.58m 
 11     57 Woodall, Cassandra               BYU                  13.70m 
 12    170 Keenan, TeRina                   Hawaii               12.17m 
 13    332 Bigham, Tiffany                  Portland State       12.46m 
 14    215 Hutchinson, Corissa              New Mexico St.       13.37m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    154 Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt     14.48m 
  2    486 Wallerstedt, Michaela            Stanford             15.54m 
  3     33 Forester, Krystle                BYU                  13.92m 
  4    534 Onyewuenyi, Chid                 UC Davis             13.97m 
  5    569 Smith, Kayla                     UC Santa Barbara     14.14m 
  6    645 Baumann, Tamara                  USC                  13.74m 
  7    182 Wichmann, Annett                 Hawaii               14.38m 
  8    747 Filiaga, Alex                    Weber State          14.01m 
  9     98 Hooks, Whitney                   Cal St. Northrid     14.57m 
 10    565 Lightfoot, Jean                  UC Santa Barbara     13.85m 
 11    561 Dailey, Sina 	                   UC Santa Barbara     13.75m 
 12    254 Santibanez, Rita                 Oregon               14.59m 
 13    651 Minderler, Marissa               USC                  13.74m 
 14    130 Smith, Kiely                     California           13.80m 
 
Event 28  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    173 Onosai, Careena                  Hawaii               15.31m 
  2    746 Faagai, Alana                    Weber State          14.73m 
  3    215 Hutchinson, Corissa              New Mexico St.       12.63m 
  4    332 Bigham, Tiffany                  Portland State       14.00m 
  5    127 Oseso, Linda                     California           14.61m 
  6     57 Woodall, Cassandra               BYU                  15.30m 
  7    531 Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis             14.90m 
  8    171 MacCorquodale, Emma              Hawaii               14.51m 
  9    339 Garcia, Rachel                   Portland State       14.00m 
 10    254 Santibanez, Rita                 Oregon               14.27m 
 11    345 Parker, Katy                     Portland State       14.00m 
 12    651 Minderler, Marissa               USC                  15.24m 
 13    645 Baumann, Tamara                  USC                  15.24m 
 14    205 Barnard, Michelle                New Mexico St.       15.23m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    439 Ferrin, Alayna                   Southern Utah        15.63m 
  2     56 Whaley, Deezbaa                  BYU                  17.38m 
  3    440 Koplin, Kristi                   Southern Utah        16.92m 
  4    747 Filiaga, Alex                    Weber State          15.91m 
  5    534 Onyewuenyi, Chid                 UC Davis             16.99m 
  6    154 Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt     15.35m 
  7     92 Bogard, Morgan                   Cal St. Northrid     18.42m 
  8    679 Bryant, Elisa                    Washington           18.00m 
  9    130 Smith, Kiely                     California           16.07m 
 10    607 Smith, Loree                     Unattached           21.08m 
 11    700 Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington           15.47m 
 12    165 Borden, Anika                    Hawaii               16.56m 
 13    219 Veney, Jordan                    New Mexico St.       16.28m 
 14    247 Maloney, Megan                   Oregon               17.60m 
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    243 Funkhouser, Erin                 Oregon                   NT 
  3    178 Sheppard, Emily                  Hawaii                   NT 
  4    461 Bennett, Kara                    Stanford                 NT 
  5    672 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    221 Wood, Jordan                     New Mexico St.           NT 
  2    257 Theisen, Brianne                 Oregon                   NT 
  3    629 Fuller, Liz                      Unattached-UW            NT 
  4    382 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Pacific          NT 
  5     48 Robins, Mindy                    BYU                      NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     22 Day, Sharon                      Asics                    NT 
  2    445 Stoddard, Jacki                  Southern Utah            NT 
  3    697 McNamee, Kelly                   Washington               NT 
  4     94 Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid         NT 
  5    248 McFadden, Kalindra               Oregon                   NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     43 Neeley, Mindy                    BYU                      NT 
  2     42 Menlove, Amy                     BYU                      NT 
  3    182 Wichmann, Annett                 Hawaii                   NT 
  4    474 Liehr, Whitney                   Stanford                 NT 
  5    472 Kvist, Josephine                 Stanford                 NT 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    763 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon         7.19 
  2    430 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser           7.01 
  3    197 Gray, Brent                      Long Beach St.         6.79 
  4    632 Hamilton, Ryan                   Unattached-UW          7.00 
  5    664 Spurlock, Oscar                  USC                    7.15 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    362 Newsom, Derek                    Portland State         7.20 
  2    107 Nious, Kevin                     Cal St. Northrid       7.03 
  3    144 Patterson, Kellan                California             6.84 
  4    542 Fuchs, Josh                      UC Davis               7.00 
  5    611 Brown, Anthony                   Unattached             6.97 
  6    299 Shaw, Kenneth                    Philippines            7.12 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    552 Trice, Jazmen                    UC Davis               7.18 
  2    758 Aguilar, Gabe                    Western Oregon         7.01 
  3    163 Heard, Jason                     Eoydc                  6.61 
  4    290 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon                 7.00 
  5    720 Logan, Alvin                     Washington             7.15 
  6    506 McMaster, Jonathan               Stanford               7.30 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    355 Ford, Tracy                      Portland State         7.39 
  2    402 Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.             7.07 
  3    726 Polk, Jordan                     Washington             6.93 
  4    450 Richardson, Shaka                Southern Utah          6.95 
  5    431 Nicolas, Dennis                  Simon Fraser           7.10 
  6    356 Fuller, Andrew                   Portland State         7.60 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    432 Thompson, Jeffrey                Simon Fraser           7.20 
  2    156 Mack, Bryan                      Central Washingt       7.04 
  3    497 Fisicaro, Ryan                   Stanford               6.85 
  4    146 Porter, Nick                     California             6.99 
  5    613 Cain, Josh                       Unattached             7.12 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    368 Woods, Aaron                     Portland State         7.28 
  2    487 Belch, Daniel                    Stanford               7.05 
  3    488 Bradley, Myles                   Stanford               6.92 
  4    505 McGraw, Tyrone                   Stanford               6.98 
  5    658 Ames, Brendan                    USC                    7.11 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    501 Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford               7.30 
  2     77 Little, Chris                    BYU                    7.06 
  3    772 Agyei, Augustine                 Western Washingt       6.92 
  4    114 Waters, Deshawn                  Cal St. Northrid       6.95 
  5    514 Tang, Jonah                      Stanford               7.10 
  6    574 Alston, Jamal                    UCLA                  10.51 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    544 Gnepa, Polly                     UC Davis               7.21 
  2    111 Santos, Santos                   Cal St. Northrid       7.04 
  3    622 Narcisse, Narc                   Unattached             6.85 
  4    151 Vereen, Shane                    California             6.99 
  5    670 thomson, ira                     VOC                    7.11 
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    542 Fuchs, Josh                      UC Davis              22.88 
  2    274 Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                22.40 
  3     84 Payne, Bryan                     BYU                   22.26 
  4    402 Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.            22.30 
  5    139 Holmes, Ryan                     California            22.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    497 Fisicaro, Ryan                   Stanford              22.25 
  2    146 Porter, Nick                     California            22.20 
  3    433 Unruh, Tyson                     Simon Fraser          22.20 
  4    135 Burney, Aron                     California            22.20 
  5    424 Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser          22.24 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    145 Paul, Jordan                     California            22.20 
  2    144 Patterson, Kellan                California            22.15 
  3    514 Tang, Jonah                      Stanford              22.10 
  4    430 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser          22.04 
  5    111 Santos, Santos                   Cal St. Northrid      22.17 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    265 Ancell, Zach                     Oregon                22.10 
  2    589 Rolle, Karlton                   UCLA                  22.05 
  3    487 Belch, Daniel                    Stanford              22.02 
  4    546 Green, Ray                       UC Davis              22.00 
  5    670 thomson, ira                     VOC                   22.09 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    271 Cross, Justin                    Oregon                22.00 
  2    622 Narcisse, Narc                   Unattached            21.78 
  3    235 Roberts, Jeremy                  Oral Roberts          21.98 
  4    633 Jackson, Kenjamine               Unattached-UW         22.00 
  5    505 McGraw, Tyrone                   Stanford              21.98 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1     59 Atrice, Rhyan                    BYU                   21.98 
  2    613 Cain, Josh                       Unattached            21.67 
  3    721 Long, Adam                       Washington            22.12 
  4    112 Taylor, Nic                      Cal St. Northrid      21.79 
  5    234 Cave, Kevin                      Oral Roberts          21.88 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2    266 Barlow, Chad                     Oregon                21.80 
  3    233 Bonde, Marvin                    Oral Roberts          21.22 
  4    268 Butcher, Matt                    Oregon                21.50 
  5    114 Waters, Deshawn                  Cal St. Northrid      21.75 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2    574 Alston, Jamal                    UCLA                  21.17 
  3     14 Nitt, Marek                      Arkansas              20.65 
  4    197 Gray, Brent                      Long Beach St.        20.93 
  5     17 Samules, J-Mee                   Arkansas              20.65 
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    424 Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser          49.06 
  3    433 Unruh, Tyson                     Simon Fraser          49.10 
  4    287 Staats, Danny                    Oregon                49.50 
  5    761 Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oregon        50.43 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    499 Hadley, Chris                    Stanford              49.25 
  2    738 Timpe, Miles                     Washington            49.80 
  3     86 Skidmore, Rob                    BYU                   49.10 
  4    541 Frazier, Nolan                   UC Davis              49.00 
  5    235 Roberts, Jeremy                  Oral Roberts          48.90 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    550 Phillips, Thomas                 UC Davis              48.99 
  2     87 Walker, Lance                    BYU                   48.95 
  3    152 Wethington, Keagan               California            48.73 
  4    729 Rucker, Sam                      Washington            49.50 
  5    455 VanArsdol, Kelly                 Southern Utah         48.98 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2    236 Roberts, Michael                 Oral Roberts          48.55 
  3    553 Wilright, Alexander              UC Davis              48.20 
  4    289 Thompson, Travis                 Oregon                48.30 
  5     84 Payne, Bryan                     BYU                   48.71 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    545 Grant, Micah                     UC Davis              48.10 
  3     63 Brady, McKade                    BYU                   47.97 
  4    490 Chandy, Zach                     Stanford              47.97 
  5     59 Atrice, Rhyan                    BYU                   48.15 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    107 Nious, Kevin                     Cal St. Northrid      47.55 
  2    661 Hughes, Joey                     USC                   47.80 
  3    446 Hill, Austin                     Southern Utah         47.71 
  4    491 Coleman, Durell                  Stanford              47.75 
  5    237 Williams, Brandon                Oral Roberts          47.85 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2     23 Brown, Ryan                      Asics                 47.94 
  3     19 Stephens, Jake                   Arkansas              47.36 
  4     62 Biesenger, Kevin                 BYU                   47.40 
  5    596 Wells, Elijah                    UCLA                  47.68 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2     18 Skidmore, Ben                    Arkansas              47.04 
  3    509 Morton, Amaechi                  Stanford              46.53 
  4    138 Hanson, Jake                     California            46.76 
  5     15 Nollsh, Travis                   Arkansas              47.34 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    427 Fraser, Chad                     Simon Fraser        1:52.83 
  2    359 Holmes, Brookman                 Portland State      1:53.33 
  3    663 Shaw, Blake                      USC                 1:53.49 
  4    489 Castro, Spencer                  Stanford            1:53.50 
  5    351 Coleman, Sean                    Portland State      1:54.00 
  6    760 Long, Jeff                       Western Oregon      1:54.03 
  7    584 Norton, Steve                    UCLA                1:54.65 
  8    543 Gaston, Andre                    UC Davis            1:57.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    284 Rupp, Galen                      Oregon              1:51.00 
  2    225 Chapa, Joaquin                   Nike                1:51.00 
  3    161 Ostapowich, Jaden                Edmonton Thunder    1:51.48 
  4    510 Reed, Justin                     Stanford            1:51.50 
  5    147 Sam, Sebastian                   California          1:51.74 
  6    733 Styrk, Ryan                      Washington          1:51.87 
  7    269 Casteel, A.J.                    Oregon              1:52.00 
  8    354 Fassler, Jesse                   Portland State      1:52.70 
  9    731 Soberanis, Ryan                  Washington               NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    162 Roppelt, Brian                   Edmonton Thunder    1:48.96 
  2    496 Ferris, Dylan                    Stanford            1:49.00 
  3    136 Carey, Sean                      California          1:49.43 
  4    137 Gadayan, Francis                 California          1:49.78 
  5    659 Anderson, Nate                   USC                 1:50.27 
  6     88 Weirich, Brian                   BYU                 1:50.50 
  7     66 Foster, Drew                     BYU                 1:50.52 
  8    717 Govier, Brian                    Washington          1:50.78 
  9    617 Jackson, Bruce                   Unattached          1:50.98 
 10    293 Withers, James                   Oregon              1:51.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    615 Emmen, Tetlo                     Unattached          1:46.04 
  2    627 Wieczorek, Mark                  Unattached          1:47.10 
  3    586 Primm, Cory                      UCLA                1:47.75 
  4     12 McClary, Alex                    Arkansas            1:47.91 
  5    298 Scherer, Matt                    OTC                 1:48.00 
  6    295 Hicks, Kevin                     OTC                 1:48.00 
  7    711 Abbott, Austin                   Washington          1:48.14 
  8      8 Bilbrew, Chris                   Arkansas            1:48.50 
  9    626 Thornton, Nicholas               Unattached          1:48.76 
 10     73 Jensen, Keith                    BYU                 1:48.85 
 
Event 9  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    575 Anzures, Marco                   UCLA                4:11.13 
  2    425 Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser        4:11.48 
  3    549 Peterson, Jonathan               UC Davis            4:12.00 
  4    278 Kwiatkowski, Chris               Oregon              4:12.00 
  5    199 Maldonado, Matt                  Long Beach St.      4:13.00 
  6    712 Abdulahi, Faisal                 Washington          4:14.23 
  7    359 Holmes, Brookman                 Portland State      4:15.70 
  8    764 Van Patten, Zeke                 Western Oregon      4:15.84 
  9    760 Long, Jeff                       Western Oregon      4:16.90 
 10    350 Bjella, Keith                    Portland State      4:18.80 
 11    351 Coleman, Sean                    Portland State      4:19.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    194 Arcos, Raul                      Long Beach St.      4:08.94 
  2    453 Sheeran, Dave                    Southern Utah       4:08.21 
  3    500 Heath, Elliott                   Stanford            4:08.50 
  4    714 Bywater, Joey                    Washington          4:09.23 
  5    282 Mercado, Diego                   Oregon              4:09.00 
  6    520 Delmonte, Mike                   Toronto             4:09.00 
  7    196 Freitas, Alex                    Long Beach St.      4:09.00 
  8    513 Sullivan, John                   Stanford            4:10.00 
  9    272 D'Onofrio, Vincent               Oregon              4:10.00 
 10    628 Young, Tony                      Unattached          4:10.00 
 11    149 Surh, Brad                       California          4:10.82 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     70 Gustafsson, Jacob                BYU                 4:00.89 
  2    297 Sage, Don                        OTC                 4:02.00 
  3    227 Rohatinsky, Josh                 Nike                4:02.00 
  4      9 Chinchar, Michael                Arkansas            4:03.00 
  5    522 Mallie, Daniel                   U. of Victoria      4:03.70 
  6    732 Spady, Kelly                     Washington          4:05.34 
  7     60 Batty, Miles                     BYU                 4:05.89 
  8     90 Witt, Jason                      BYU                 4:05.91 
  9    449 Levins, Cameron                  Southern Utah       4:06.02 
 10    281 Mercado, Danny                   Oregon              4:08.00 
 11    374 Nelson, Alex                     San Francisco       4:07.00 
 12    585 Patterson, Marlon                UCLA                4:07.87 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    230 Brosnan, Sean                    NYAC                3:42.71 
  2     13 McClary, Andy                    Arkansas            3:56.00 
  3    226 Riley, Jonathon                  Nike                3:57.07 
  4     85 Perry, Kyle                      BYU                 3:59.14 
  5     16 Phillips, Duncan                 Arkansas            3:59.20 
  6    224 Alcorn, Kyle                     Nike                3:59.82 
  7    576 Barnes, Laef                     UCLA                3:59.96 
  8    284 Rupp, Galen                      Oregon              4:00.00 
  9    610 Bayley, Tim                      Unattached          4:00.24 
 10    776 Schmitz, Tommy                   Wrrt/Saucony        4:00.35 
 11    185 reale, liam                      Ireland             4:00.50 
 12    184 Chamney, Thomas                  Ireland             4:00.70 
 13     23 Brown, Ryan                      Asics                    NT 
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     79 Merriman, Ryan                   BYU                 8:22.14 
  2     82 Ogden, Nathan                    BYU                 8:22.17 
  3    549 Peterson, Jonathan               UC Davis            8:22.70 
  4    774 Grimes, Bennett                  Western Washingt    8:23.27 
  5     67 Frey, Regan                      BYU                 8:23.31 
  6    447 Jewkes, Nate                     Southern Utah       8:24.38 
  7    609 Axel, David                      Unattached          8:24.99 
  8    451 Sandall, Kevin                   Southern Utah       8:25.20 
  9    727 Quackenbush, Cameron             Washington          8:29.87 
 10    353 Endicott, Nate                   Portland State      8:32.30 
 11    741 Webster Jr., Rob                 Washington          8:32.45 
 12    358 Hansen, Jake                     Portland State      8:33.00 
 13    715 Drosky, Greg                     Washington          8:33.98 
 14    722 McCary, David                    Washington          8:34.93 
 15    352 Cronin, Jesse                    Portland State      8:35.00 
 16    359 Holmes, Brookman                 Portland State      8:45.00 
 17    363 Puckett, Jerrod                  Portland State      8:55.00 
 18    452 Sharp, Nigel                     Southern Utah       8:55.54 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     11 Forrest, Shawn                   Arkansas            7:48.24 
  2     21 Ulrey, Dorian                    Arkansas            7:50.00 
  3     20 Strang, James                    Arkansas            7:55.00 
  4    202 Burrell, Ian                     McMillanElite       7:59.00 
  5    160 Neuman, Kenyon                   Colorado            8:00.00 
  6    159 Kyle, Jordan                     Colorado            8:04.00 
  7    504 Marpole-Bird, Justin             Stanford            8:05.00 
  8    296 Pifer, Stephen                   OTC                 8:05.00 
  9    625 Sayenko, Mike                    Unattached          8:05.34 
 10     75 Kotter, John                     BYU                 8:08.76 
 11     26 Garner, Eric                     Brooks              8:09.00 
 12    730 Schmitt, Jake                    Washington          8:09.35 
 13    616 Gray, Joe                        Unattached          8:11.34 
 14    734 Swarthout, Jordan                Washington          8:24.37 
 15     71 Hebbert, Brandon                 BYU                 8:14.35 
 16    515 Unterreiner, Miles               Stanford            8:15.00 
 17    502 Johnson, Benjamin                Stanford            8:15.00 
 18    592 Shackleton, Kyle                 UCLA                8:17.03 
 19    591 Shackleton, Drew                 UCLA                8:17.53 
 20    578 Crabill, Alex                    UCLA                8:19.32 
 21    623 Park, Jeremy                     Unattached          8:20.00 
 22     69 Gruenewald, Thomas               BYU                 8:20.18 
 23     80 Nelson, Richard                  BYU                 8:20.52 
 24     68 Fuller, Travis                   BYU                 8:21.90 
 25    775 Welling, Jordan                  Western Washingt    8:22.12 
 26    523 Martinson, Geoff                 U. of Victoria      8:12.50 
 
Event 39  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    494 Derrick, Chris                   Stanford           13:55.00 
  2     10 Fernandez, Eric                  Arkansas           13:55.98 
  3    620 Mandi, Mark                      Unattached         14:20.00 
  4    500 Heath, Elliott                   Stanford           13:59.12 
  5    369 Osaduik, Steve                   Praire Inn Harri   14:00.00 
  6    511 Riley, Jake                      Stanford           14:05.00 
  7    498 Gregg, Brendan                   Stanford           14:10.00 
  8    508 Mocko, Chris                     Stanford           14:15.00 
  9    457 Riak, John                       St. Martin's       14:32.71 
 10    456 Steidl, Uli                      SRC                14:25.00 
 11    429 Friesen, Kevin                   Simon Fraser       14:28.10 
 12    198 Kuhlman, Travis                  Long Beach St.     14:29.48 
 13    370 Reynolds, Francis                Puget Sound        14:40.00 
 14    358 Hansen, Jake                     Portland State     14:38.00 
 15    319 Foster, Jordon                   Portland           14:38.00 
 16    329 Simmons, Derrick                 Portland           14:39.00 
 17    352 Cronin, Jesse                    Portland State     14:48.00 
 18    324 Manning, Michael                 Portland           14:40.00 
 19    764 Van Patten, Zeke                 Western Oregon     14:51.63 
 20    195 DeCastro, Steven                 Long Beach St.     15:00.00 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    448 Kusano, Kodai                    Southern Utah          8.32 
  3    552 Trice, Jazmen                    UC Davis               7.99 
  4    658 Ames, Brendan                    USC                    8.10 
  5    135 Burney, Aron                     California             8.49 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    719 Highberg, Gregger                Washington             9.23 
  3    579 Craddock, Kevin                  UCLA                   7.73 
  4     87 Walker, Lance                    BYU                    8.24 
  5    299 Shaw, Kenneth                    Philippines            8.30 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2     84 Payne, Bryan                     BYU                    8.32 
  3    544 Gnepa, Polly                     UC Davis               7.95 
  4    274 Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                 8.22 
  5    761 Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oregon         8.51 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    664 Spurlock, Oscar                  USC                    8.33 
  3    501 Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford               8.02 
  4    145 Paul, Jordan                     California             8.07 
  5    139 Holmes, Ryan                     California             8.47 
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Seattle U.  'A'                                      3:20.00 
     1) 407 Stanfield, Zach             2) 400 Fussell, Christopher       
     3) 408 Sullivan, Daniel            4) 403 Mezzera, Tom               
  3  Portland State  'A'                                  3:27.90 
     1) 366 Tait, Peter Jason           2) 365 Shead, DeShawn             
     3) 354 Fassler, Jesse              4) 367 Trubachik, Nick            
  4  Washington  'B'                                      3:21.00 
     1) 738 Timpe, Miles                2) 737 Tbd, Tbd                   
     3) 717 Govier, Brian               4) 719 Highberg, Gregger          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Byu  'B'                                             3:13.49 
     1) 66 Foster, Drew                 2) 87 Walker, Lance               
     3) 86 Skidmore, Rob                4) 88 Weirich, Brian              
  3  Oregon  'B'                                          3:16.00 
     1) 262 Tba 1,                      2) 238 Tba 2,                     
     3) 263 Tba 3,                      4) 239 Tba 4,                     
  4  Washington  'A'                                      3:17.82 
     1) 729 Rucker, Sam                 2) 718 Gudaitis, Jeff             
     3) 739 Turner, Joseph              4) 721 Long, Adam                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  California  'A'                                      3:13.00 
     1) 136 Carey, Sean                 2) 137 Gadayan, Francis           
     3) 147 Sam, Sebastian              4) 138 Hanson, Jake               
  2  Byu  'A'                                             3:10.22 
     1) 62 Biesenger, Kevin             2) 59 Atrice, Rhyan               
     3) 73 Jensen, Keith                4) 84 Payne, Bryan                
  3  Oregon  'A'                                          3:12.00 
     1) 262 Tba 1,                      2) 238 Tba 2,                     
     3) 263 Tba 3,                      4) 239 Tba 4,                     
  4  Oral Roberts  'A'                                    3:10.20 
     1) 234 Cave, Kevin                 2) 233 Bonde, Marvin              
     3) 236 Roberts, Michael            4) 237 Williams, Brandon          
  5  Arkansas  'A'                                        3:10.00 
     1) 8 Bilbrew, Chris                2)                                
     3) 18 Skidmore, Ben                4) 17 Samules, J-Mee              
 
Event 6  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
       School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Portland  'A'                                       10:30.00 
     1) 323 Kiprotich Tarus, Wesley     2) 322 Groulik, Brent             
     3) 328 Schlegel, Rob               4) 318 Cosby, Robert              
 1-2A  Portland State  'A'                                 10:07.00 
     1) 359 Holmes, Brookman            2) 365 Shead, DeShawn             
     3) 354 Fassler, Jesse              4) 353 Endicott, Nate             
 5-2B  Portland  'C'                                       10:32.00 
     1) 327 Quackenbush, Mike           2) 317 Broom, Brooks              
     3) 320 Frerker, Matt               4) 325 Olberding, Scott           
 2-3A  Simon Fraser  'A'                                   10:17.22 
     1) 425 Brockerville, Ryan          2) 426 Culley, Mitchell           
     3) 427 Fraser, Chad                4) 428 Fraser, Seth               
 6-3B  Seattle U.  'A'                                     10:45.00 
     1) 398 Barkhaus, Erik              2) 396 Auld, Chris                
     3) 397 Auld, Dan                   4) 399 Cannata-Bowman, Nick       
 4-4A  Portland  'B'                                       10:31.00 
     1) 321 Geiger, Shane               2) 330 Thomas, Sean               
     3) 326 Prahl, Dan                  4) 331 Turkheimer, Joel           
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Oregon  'A'                                          9:35.00 
     1) 262 Tba 1,                      2) 238 Tba 2,                     
     3) 263 Tba 3,                      4) 239 Tba 4,                     
 7-1B  Washington  'A'                                      9:40.00 
     1) 711 Abbott, Austin              2) 718 Gudaitis, Jeff             
     3) 717 Govier, Brian               4) 732 Spady, Kelly               
 1-2A  Arkansas  'A'                                        9:28.00 
     1) 21 Ulrey, Dorian                2) 8 Bilbrew, Chris               
     3) 12 McClary, Alex                4) 13 McClary, Andy               
 5-2B  Oregon  'B'                                          9:36.00 
     1) 262 Tba 1,                      2) 238 Tba 2,                     
     3) 263 Tba 3,                      4) 239 Tba 4,                     
 9-2C  Washington  'B'                                     10:00.00 
     1) 714 Bywater, Joey               2) 738 Timpe, Miles               
     3) 731 Soberanis, Ryan             4) 733 Styrk, Ryan                
 2-3A  Byu  'A'                                             9:33.85 
     1) 70 Gustafsson, Jacob            2) 59 Atrice, Rhyan               
     3) 73 Jensen, Keith                4) 85 Perry, Kyle                 
 6-3B  Stanford  'A'                                        9:36.00 
     1) 504 Marpole-Bird, Justin        2) 490 Chandy, Zach               
     3) 489 Castro, Spencer             4) 496 Ferris, Dylan              
 4-4A  Ucla  'A'                                            9:35.02 
     1) 585 Patterson, Marlon           2) 596 Wells, Elijah              
     3) 586 Primm, Cory                 4) 576 Barnes, Laef               
 8-4B  Long Beach St.  'A'                                  9:52.00 
     1) 199 Maldonado, Matt             2) 197 Gray, Brent                
     3) 196 Freitas, Alex               4) 194 Arcos, Raul                
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    361 Lehman, Jacob                    Portland State        1.74m 
  2    503 Kolawole, Oluwadare              Stanford              1.98m 
  3    276 Kerem, Ingmar                    Oregon                2.00m 
  4    183 johnson, anthony                 High Voltage          2.03m 
  5    105 Johnson, Thomas                  Cal St. Northrid      2.05m 
  6    283 O'Connell, A.J.                  Oregon                2.05m 
  7    287 Staats, Danny                    Oregon                2.05m 
  8    277 Klech, David                     Oregon                2.08m 
  9    547 Nelson, Ben                      UC Davis              2.08m 
 10    582 Hobson, Taylor                   UCLA                  2.08m 
 11     72 Heiner, Trevor                   BYU                   2.09m 
 12    577 Clark, Jonathan                  UCLA                  2.10m 
 13     25 Johnson, Kyley                   Bowerman Athleti      2.19m 
 14    153 Wright, Ed                       California            2.22m 
 15    665 Wijesekara, Manjula Kumara       USC                   2.23m 
 16    669 Mason, Mike                      Valley Royals         2.26m 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    636 Lashinske, Jeremy                Unattached-UW            NH 
  2    637 Oudekirk, Austin                 Unattached-UW            NH 
  3    773 Brown, Ryan                      Western Washingt      4.88m 
  4    108 Orozco, Anthony                  Cal St. Northrid      4.80m 
  5    763 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon        5.02m 
  6    540 Farkash, Joey                    UC Davis              4.74m 
  7    593 Tally, Bobby                     UCLA                  5.00m 
  8    279 McGinty, Brian                   Oregon                5.00m 
  9    113 Todd, Matt                       Cal St. Northrid      4.90m 
 10    495 Dysick, Corey                    Stanford              4.90m 
 11    581 DiCesare, Casey                  UCLA                  5.05m 
 13     64 Ellertson, Brad                  BYU                   5.10m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    148 Shuler, Ryan                     California            5.05m 
  2    587 Quinn, Johnny                    UCLA                  5.20m 
  3    597 Woepse, Greg                     UCLA                  5.05m 
  4    660 Estrada, Brandon                 USC                   5.20m 
  5    294 Witter-Tilton, Colin             Oregon                5.20m 
  6    725 O'Connor, Jared                  Washington            5.21m 
  7    662 Scott, Derek                     USC                   5.25m 
  8    639 Vu, Ryan                         Unattached-UW            NH 
  9    512 Roche, Casey                     Stanford              5.30m 
 10     81 Neves, Whitney                   BYU                   5.35m 
 11     78 Low, Bob                         BYU                   5.45m 
 12     77 Little, Chris                    BYU                   5.32m 
 13    580 DeLeo, Dustin                    UCLA                  5.20m 
 14    612 Byers, Tyson                     Unattached               NH 
 15    638 Roth, Scott                      Unattached-UW            NH 
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    634 Johnson, Clayton                 Unattached-UW            ND 
  2    635 Kmett, Thomas                    Unattached-UW            ND 
  3    614 Coleman, Justin                  Unattached               ND 
  4    723 McCune, Josh                     Washington            6.50m 
  5    401 Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.            6.55m 
  6    362 Newsom, Derek                    Portland State        6.94m 
  7    763 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon        7.01m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    624 pollard, david                   Unattached            7.14m 
  2    164 Smith, Zach                      Flying Aj's           7.27m 
  3    277 Klech, David                     Oregon                7.32m 
  4    488 Bradley, Myles                   Stanford              7.39m 
  5    290 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon                7.40m 
  6    590 Rosario, Nelson                  UCLA                  7.51m 
  7    103 Felizola, Rolando                Cal St. Northrid      7.74m 
  8    622 Narcisse, Narc                   Unattached            7.74m 
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    634 Johnson, Clayton                 Unattached-UW            ND 
  2    635 Kmett, Thomas                    Unattached-UW            ND 
  3    286 Seals, Lane                      Oregon               14.00m 
  4    723 McCune, Josh                     Washington           14.00m 
  5    434 Walcott, David                   Simon Fraser         14.45m 
  6    290 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon               14.60m 
  7    285 Schaudt, Brian                   Oregon               14.75m 
  8    554 Wusu, Tolu                       UC Davis             14.97m 
  9    595 Taylor, Steven                   UCLA                 14.98m 
 10    103 Felizola, Rolando                Cal St. Northrid     15.20m 
 11    546 Green, Ray                       UC Davis             15.22m 
 12    665 Wijesekara, Manjula Kumara       USC                  15.31m 
 13    666 Wright, Aven                     USC                  15.33m 
 14    577 Clark, Jonathan                  UCLA                 15.67m 
 
Event 27  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    275 Horn, Randall                    Oregon               13.76m 
  2    551 Swarbrick, Matthew               UC Davis             15.77m 
  3    364 Rockenbach, Jaret                Portland State       13.90m 
  4    548 Orgon, Ed                        UC Davis             15.51m 
  5    724 Midles, Zack                     Washington           15.13m 
  6    143 Palacios, Miles                  California           15.11m 
  7    621 Mentzer, Jason                   Unattached           15.71m 
  8    357 Haase, Nick                      Portland State       13.03m 
  9    454 Valle, Carlos                    Southern Utah        15.89m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    713 Anderson, Richard                Washington           17.00m 
  2    102 Butler, Alex                     Cal St. Northrid     16.54m 
  3    142 Maric, Martin                    California           16.40m 
  4    588 Robinson, Nick                   UCLA                 17.82m 
  5    140 Kowalsky, Patrick                California           16.67m 
  6     58 Arrhenius, Leif                  BYU                  18.35m 
  7    458 Washington, Sam                  St. Martin's         16.71m 
  8     76 Lawson, Daniel                   BYU                  17.25m 
  9    594 Taylor, Bo                       UCLA                 17.82m 
 
Event 29  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    357 Haase, Nick                      Portland State       13.29m 
  2    155 Fischer, Tyler                   Central Washingt     17.46m 
  3    492 Cox, Cody                        Stanford             16.76m 
  4    516 Wells, Carter                    Stanford             17.93m 
  5    759 Barrett, Robert                  Western Oregon       15.53m 
  6    548 Orgon, Ed                        UC Davis             14.90m 
  7     89 Whaley, Oliver                   BYU                  17.28m 
  8    143 Palacios, Miles                  California           16.15m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     58 Arrhenius, Leif                  BYU                  20.00m 
  2    724 Midles, Zack                     Washington           18.50m 
  3    762 Marin, Anthony                   Western Oregon       18.82m 
  4    594 Taylor, Bo                       UCLA                 18.26m 
  5    736 Taylor, Angus                    Washington           18.00m 
  6    109 Pearce, Cody                     Cal St. Northrid     18.82m 
  7    288 Stray, Jordan                    Oregon               18.26m 
  8    493 Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle          Stanford             18.28m 
  9    583 Kocsor, Boldizsar                UCLA                 21.38m 
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    728 Rasp, Kiel                       Washington               NT 
  3     74 Kosk, Meelis                     BYU                      NT 
  4    273 Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon                   NT 
  5    624 pollard, david                   Unattached               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    365 Shead, DeShawn                   Portland State           NT 
  2    104 Gonzales, Lance                  Cal St. Northrid         NT 
  3    716 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington               NT 
  4    740 Vetter, Jake                     Washington               NT 
  5     61 Bettis, Phillip                  BYU                      NT 
  6    264 Ackley, Marshall                 Oregon                   NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    106 Morse, Owen                      Cal St. Northrid         NT 
  2     65 Emrich, Tanner                   BYU                      NT 
  3     83 Palmer, Justin                   BYU                      NT 
  4    110 Robinson, Robert                 Cal St. Northrid         NT 
  5    366 Tait, Peter Jason                Portland State           NT 
  6    671 Randolph, Chris                  VS Athletics             NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    141 Kuechler, Kevin                  California               NT 
  2    618 Jellison, Mark                   Unattached               NT 
  3    367 Trubachik, Nick                  Portland State           NT 
  4    735 Tawio, Jeremy                    Washington               NT 
  5    619 Johnson, Justin                  Unattached               NT 
  6    360 Kinney, Vince                    Portland State           NT 

Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks