MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2009
             UW INDOOR INVITATIONAL 2009 - 1/30/2009 to 1/31/2009              
                                  Seattle, WA                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    169 Jimenez, Jamilee                 Hawaii                      
  2    261 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                      
  3    648 Clarke, Shalina                  USC                         
  6    564 Lee, Amanda                      UC Santa Barbara            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    208 Brooks, Devin                    New Mexico St.              
  2    699 Nichols, Taylor                  Washington                  
  3    476 Matthew, Sarah                   Stanford                    
  4    604 Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached                  
  5     37 Longmore, Kindy                  BYU                         
  6    750 Dittmar, Stefani                 Western Oregon              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    573 Williams, Tayler	                UC Santa Barbara            
  2    608 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached                  
  3    251 Purvis, Amber                    Oregon                      
  4    259 White, Mandy                     Oregon                      
  5     31 Eddington, Katie                 BYU                         
  6    751 Duckett, Lauren                  Western Oregon              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    525 Eckels, Stephanie                UC Davis                    
  2    674 Ankton, Falesha                  Washington                  
  3    222 Abdulai, Ruky                    Nike                        
  4    601 Hill, Sharae                     Unattached                  
  5    571 Thomas, Tamara	                  UC Santa Barbara            
  6    413 Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    203 Allen, Candyce                   New Mexico St.              
  2    654 Onyepunuka, Judith               USC                         
  3    118 Garrett, Cherrelle               California                  
  4     53 Stewart, Natalie                 BYU                         
  5     99 Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
  6    121 Hunte, Robin                     California                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    186 Pilgrim, Gertrude                Lane 5 Track Clu            
  2    122 Lewis, Jacklyn                   California                  
  3    640 Purvis, Ashton                   Unattached/EOYDC            
  4    603 Nelson, Maria                    Unattached                  
  5    336 Dorsett, P'Lar                   Portland State              
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    465 Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford                    
  2    207 Benton, Leah                     New Mexico St.              
  3    642 Alexander, Erica                 USC                         
  4    655 Payne, Aareon                    USC                         
  5    538 Theus, Nicole                    UC Davis                    
  6    347 Saunders, Jernise                Portland State              
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    187 Rivers, Christen                 Lane 5 Track Clu            
  2    260 Worthen, Leah                    Oregon                      
  3    240 Baker, Keshia                    Oregon                      
  4    100 Prier, Tara                      Cal St. Northrid            
  5    602 Jacka, Kelly                     Unattached                  
  6     44 Page, Emily                      BYU                         
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    743 Billings, Kristin                Weber State                 
  2     39 Makakala, Fatima                 BYU                         
  3     43 Neeley, Mindy                    BYU                         
  4    641 Wilson, Trinity                  Unattached/EOYDC            
  5    414 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser                
  6    656 Stately, Brysun                  USC                         
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    763 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon              
  2    430 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser                
  3    197 Gray, Brent                      Long Beach St.              
  4    632 Hamilton, Ryan                   Unattached-UW               
  5    664 Spurlock, Oscar                  USC                         
  6    780 Nathan, Andrew                   British Columbia            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    362 Newsom, Derek                    Portland State              
  2    107 Nious, Kevin                     Cal St. Northrid            
  3    144 Patterson, Kellan                California                  
  4    542 Fuchs, Josh                      UC Davis                    
  5    611 Brown, Anthony                   Unattached                  
  6    299 Shaw, Kenneth                    Philippines                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    552 Trice, Jazmen                    UC Davis                    
  2    758 Aguilar, Gabe                    Western Oregon              
  3    163 Heard, Jason                     Eoydc                       
  4    290 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon                      
  5    720 Logan, Alvin                     Washington                  
  6    506 McMaster, Jonathan               Stanford                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    355 Ford, Tracy                      Portland State              
  2    402 Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.                  
  3    726 Polk, Jordan                     Washington                  
  4    450 Richardson, Shaka                Southern Utah               
  5    431 Nicolas, Dennis                  Simon Fraser                
  6    356 Fuller, Andrew                   Portland State              
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    432 Thompson, Jeffrey                Simon Fraser                
  2    156 Mack, Bryan                      Central Washingt            
  3    497 Fisicaro, Ryan                   Stanford                    
  4    146 Porter, Nick                     California                  
  5    613 Cain, Josh                       Unattached                  
  6    781 Shum, Mike                       British Columbia            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    368 Woods, Aaron                     Portland State              
  2    487 Belch, Daniel                    Stanford                    
  3    488 Bradley, Myles                   Stanford                    
  4    505 McGraw, Tyrone                   Stanford                    
  5    658 Ames, Brendan                    USC                         
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    501 Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford                    
  2     77 Little, Chris                    BYU                         
  3    772 Agyei, Augustine                 Western Washingt            
  4    114 Waters, Deshawn                  Cal St. Northrid            
  5    514 Tang, Jonah                      Stanford                    
  6    574 Alston, Jamal                    UCLA                        
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    544 Gnepa, Polly                     UC Davis                    
  2    111 Santos, Santos                   Cal St. Northrid            
  3    622 Narcisse, Narc                   Unattached                  
  4    151 Vereen, Shane                    California                  
  5    670 thomson, ira                     VOC                         
  6    779 Halcro, Joel                     British Columbia            
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    533 Okwudiafor, Ofunne               UC Davis                    
  3     39 Makakala, Fatima                 BYU                         
  4    539 Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis                    
  5    252 Rhodes, Rebecca                  Oregon                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     51 Stewart, Diane                   BYU                         
  2    674 Ankton, Falesha                  Washington                  
  4    608 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached                  
  5    756 Mosher, Ali                      Western Oregon              
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    524 Azevedo, Chelsea                 UC Davis                    
  3    641 Wilson, Trinity                  Unattached/EOYDC            
  4    208 Brooks, Devin                    New Mexico St.              
  5    752 Helbling, Jacque                 Western Oregon              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    210 Cleveland, Jndia                 New Mexico St.              
  2    249 Pearson, Lindsay                 Oregon                      
  3    648 Clarke, Shalina                  USC                         
  4    132 Trulock, Emani                   California                  
  5    754 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon              
Heat 5  Prelims
  2     94 Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid            
  3     42 Menlove, Amy                     BYU                         
  4     48 Robins, Mindy                    BYU                         
  5    757 Vandermuelen, Janna              Western Oregon              
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    448 Kusano, Kodai                    Southern Utah               
  3    552 Trice, Jazmen                    UC Davis                    
  4    658 Ames, Brendan                    USC                         
  5    135 Burney, Aron                     California                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    719 Highberg, Gregger                Washington                  
  3    579 Craddock, Kevin                  UCLA                        
  4     87 Walker, Lance                    BYU                         
  5    299 Shaw, Kenneth                    Philippines                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2     84 Payne, Bryan                     BYU                         
  3    544 Gnepa, Polly                     UC Davis                    
  4    274 Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                      
  5    761 Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oregon              
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    664 Spurlock, Oscar                  USC                         
  3    501 Jackson, Joseph                  Stanford                    
  4    145 Paul, Jordan                     California                  
  5    139 Holmes, Ryan                     California                  
 
Event 7  Mixed 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    795 Gedde, Jana                    W Masters                     
  2    793 Johnson, Keith                 M Masters                     
  3    792 Copeland, Scott                M Masters                     
  4    791 Turock, Art                    M Masters                     
  5    794 Kuhnly, Gail                   W Masters                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    786 Blake, Aaron                   M Masters                     
  2    787 Waller, Michael                M Masters                     
  3    788 Sims, Jason                    M Masters                     
  4    790 Ortman, David                  M Masters                     
  5    789 Dickson, Tom                   M Masters                     
  6    785 Roberson, James                M Masters                     
 
Event 8  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    306 Hailey, Theresa                  Portland                    
  2    334 Carwile, Kamila                  Portland State              
  3    694 Linnell, Allison                 Washington                  
  4    308 Keaveny, Elizabeth               Portland                    
  5    310 Knettles, Hailey                 Portland                    
  6    682 Collins, Emily                   Washington                  
  7    677 Bonner, Ellie                    Washington                  
  8    444 Smith, Jamie                     Southern Utah               
  9    209 Clay, Melanie                    New Mexico St.              
 10    211 Fernandez, Rayanna               New Mexico St.              
 12    166 Cushing, Liisa                   Hawaii                      
 13    168 Goodnight, Briana                Hawaii                      
 14    172 Monasi, Mariana                  Hawaii                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    537 Scott, Lorin                     UC Davis                    
  2    705 Schutte, Bailey                  Washington                  
  3    419 Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser                
  4    158 Hanenburg, Emily                 Colorado                    
  5    242 Crossman, Bronwyn                Oregon                      
  6    690 Huber, Mo                        Washington                  
  7    307 Hemphill, Natalie                Portland                    
  8    416 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser                
  9    464 Collison, Claire                 Stanford                    
 10    189 Barclay, Missy                   Long Beach St.              
 11    372 Bowler, Nicole                   San Francisco               
 12    420 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    667 Howard, Julia                    Valley Royals               
  2     55 Wagner, Angela                   BYU                         
  3    688 Follett, Katie                   Washington                  
  4    229 Johnstone, Rebecca               Nike/Valley Roya            
  5    693 Lawrence, Marie                  Washington                  
  6    228 Mann, Ali                        Nike Team Run LA            
  7    421 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser                
  8    681 Campbell, Kailey                 Washington                  
  9      5 Learch, Samantha                 Arkansas                    
 10    258 Wetsch, Bria                     Oregon                      
 11    678 Brown, Andrea                    Washington                  
 
Event 9  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    575 Anzures, Marco                   UCLA                        
  2    425 Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser                
  3    549 Peterson, Jonathan               UC Davis                    
  4    278 Kwiatkowski, Chris               Oregon                      
  5    199 Maldonado, Matt                  Long Beach St.              
  6    712 Abdulahi, Faisal                 Washington                  
  7    359 Holmes, Brookman                 Portland State              
  8    764 Van Patten, Zeke                 Western Oregon              
  9    760 Long, Jeff                       Western Oregon              
 10    350 Bjella, Keith                    Portland State              
 11    353 Endicott, Nate                   Portland State              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    194 Arcos, Raul                      Long Beach St.              
  2    453 Sheeran, Dave                    Southern Utah               
  3    500 Heath, Elliott                   Stanford                    
  4    282 Mercado, Diego                   Oregon                      
  5    520 Delmonte, Mike                   Toronto                     
  6    196 Freitas, Alex                    Long Beach St.              
  7    513 Sullivan, John                   Stanford                    
  8    272 D'Onofrio, Vincent               Oregon                      
  9    628 Young, Tony                      Unattached                  
 10    149 Surh, Brad                       California                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     70 Gustafsson, Jacob                BYU                         
  2    297 Sage, Don                        OTC                         
  3    227 Rohatinsky, Josh                 Nike                        
  4      9 Chinchar, Michael                Arkansas                    
  5    522 Mallie, Daniel                   U. of Victoria              
  6    714 Bywater, Joey                    Washington                  
  7     60 Batty, Miles                     BYU                         
  8     90 Witt, Jason                      BYU                         
  9    449 Levins, Cameron                  Southern Utah               
 10    281 Mercado, Danny                   Oregon                      
 11    374 Nelson, Alex                     San Francisco               
 12    585 Patterson, Marlon                UCLA                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    230 Brosnan, Sean                    NYAC                        
  2     13 McClary, Andy                    Arkansas                    
  3    226 Riley, Jonathon                  Nike                        
  4     85 Perry, Kyle                      BYU                         
  5     16 Phillips, Duncan                 Arkansas                    
  6    224 Alcorn, Kyle                     Nike                        
  7    284 Rupp, Galen                      Oregon                      
  8    610 Bayley, Tim                      Unattached                  
  9    776 Schmitz, Tommy                   Wrrt/Saucony                
 10    185 reale, liam                      Ireland                     
 11    184 Chamney, Thomas                  Ireland                     
 12     23 Brown, Ryan                      Asics                       
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    342 Karim, Amirah                    Portland State              
  3    684 Finch, Lindsay                   Washington                  
  4    176 Saleapaga, Joy                   Hawaii                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    689 Glass, Joi                       Washington                  
  2    218 Varela, Desiree                  New Mexico St.              
  3    564 Lee, Amanda                      UC Santa Barbara            
  4    557 Augustus, Dominique              UC Santa Barbara            
  5    216 Mcliechey, Derrhea               New Mexico St.              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    532 Maltester, Katie                 UC Davis                    
  2    685 Finley, Amber                    Washington                  
  3    117 Dixon, Kayla                     California                  
  4    568 Nwaba, Barbara                   UC Santa Barbara            
  5    563 Kodama, Lauren                   UC Santa Barbara            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    375 Essien, Latasha                  Seattle Pacific             
  2    437 Allen, Chelsey                   Southern Utah               
  4    535 Porter, Willa                    UC Davis                    
  5    174 Opsal, Lauren                    Hawaii                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    341 Jackson, Quiana                  Portland State              
  2    438 Day, Christina                   Southern Utah               
  3    606 Sakellar, Natahsa                Unattached                  
  4    536 Reed, Kiara                      UC Davis                    
  5    134 Weems, Francesca                 California                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    572 Vargas, Sheneice                 UC Santa Barbara            
  3    526 Eke, Ugo                         UC Davis                    
  4    478 Menzies, Ashley                  Stanford                    
  5    745 Dean, Ally                       Weber State                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    231 Mills, Whitney                   Oral Roberts                
  2     93 Cox, Jasmine                     Cal St. Northrid            
  3    115 Bonty, Kandi                     California                  
  4    604 Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached                  
  5     53 Stewart, Natalie                 BYU                         
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2    653 Olear, Elizabeth                 USC                         
  3    133 Turner, Brook                    California                  
  4    101 Ruffin, Shelese                  Cal St. Northrid            
  5    482 Otu, Idara                       Stanford                    
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    424 Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser                
  3    433 Unruh, Tyson                     Simon Fraser                
  4    287 Staats, Danny                    Oregon                      
  5    761 Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oregon              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    499 Hadley, Chris                    Stanford                    
  2    738 Timpe, Miles                     Washington                  
  3     86 Skidmore, Rob                    BYU                         
  4    541 Frazier, Nolan                   UC Davis                    
  5    235 Roberts, Jeremy                  Oral Roberts                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    550 Phillips, Thomas                 UC Davis                    
  2     87 Walker, Lance                    BYU                         
  3    152 Wethington, Keagan               California                  
  4    729 Rucker, Sam                      Washington                  
  5    455 VanArsdol, Kelly                 Southern Utah               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2    236 Roberts, Michael                 Oral Roberts                
  3    553 Wilright, Alexander              UC Davis                    
  4    289 Thompson, Travis                 Oregon                      
  5     84 Payne, Bryan                     BYU                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    545 Grant, Micah                     UC Davis                    
  3     63 Brady, McKade                    BYU                         
  4    490 Chandy, Zach                     Stanford                    
  5     59 Atrice, Rhyan                    BYU                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    107 Nious, Kevin                     Cal St. Northrid            
  3    446 Hill, Austin                     Southern Utah               
  4    491 Coleman, Durell                  Stanford                    
  5    237 Williams, Brandon                Oral Roberts                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2     23 Brown, Ryan                      Asics                       
  3     19 Stephens, Jake                   Arkansas                    
  4     62 Biesenger, Kevin                 BYU                         
  5    596 Wells, Elijah                    UCLA                        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2     18 Skidmore, Ben                    Arkansas                    
  3    509 Morton, Amaechi                  Stanford                    
  4    138 Hanson, Jake                     California                  
  5     15 Nollsh, Travis                   Arkansas                    
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    748 Applebee, Annan                  Western Oregon              
  2    675 Aurigemma, Nicole                Washington                  
  3    348 Wai, Adriane                     Portland State              
  4    206 Beach, Katherine                 New Mexico St.              
  5    209 Clay, Melanie                    New Mexico St.              
  6    211 Fernandez, Rayanna               New Mexico St.              
  7    344 Owens, Melissa                   Portland State              
  8    181 Whitehall, Samantha              Hawaii                      
  9    217 Pharies, Laura                   New Mexico St.              
 10    742 Berenyi, Chantel                 Weber State                 
 11    744 Carter, Jessica                  Weber State                 
 12    703 Sauvage, Stephanie               Washington                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    418 Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser                
  2    420 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser                
  3    334 Carwile, Kamila                  Portland State              
  4    412 Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser                
  5    134 Weems, Francesca                 California                  
  6    650 Rojewski, Allison                USC                         
  7     54 Thomas, Ashlee                   BYU                         
  8    373 Edwards, Arianna                 San Francisco               
  9    192 Okoro, Ejiro                     Long Beach St.              
 10    749 Berry, Ashley                    Western Oregon              
 11     38 Lowder, Jenna                    BYU                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    484 Reese, Kristin                   Stanford                    
  2    483 Pennington, Kaylin               Stanford                    
  3    753 Howell, Sarah                    Western Oregon              
  4     30 Dunn, Emily                      BYU                         
  5    419 Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser                
  6    416 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser                
  7    485 Thielke, Claire                  Stanford                    
  8    528 Gailey, Jenna                    UC Davis                    
  9    692 Kirschman, Lindsey               Washington                  
 10     32 Edwards, Sarah                   BYU                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    229 Johnstone, Rebecca               Nike/Valley Roya            
  2    421 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser                
  3     45 Palmer, Katie                    BYU                         
  4    517 Halsey, Cody                     Team Nodak                  
  5    477 McCurdy, Sarah                   Stanford                    
  6    473 Lattanzi, Maria                  Stanford                    
  7     52 Stewart, Nachelle                BYU                         
  8     29 Cramer, Lacey                    BYU                         
  9    466 Duhon, Madeline                  Stanford                    
 10     40 Mazan, Sandra                    BYU                         
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    427 Fraser, Chad                     Simon Fraser                
  2    359 Holmes, Brookman                 Portland State              
  4    584 Norton, Steve                    UCLA                        
  5    760 Long, Jeff                       Western Oregon              
  6    543 Gaston, Andre                    UC Davis                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    284 Rupp, Galen                      Oregon                      
  2    225 Chapa, Joaquin                   Nike                        
  3    161 Ostapowich, Jaden                Edmonton Thunder            
  4    489 Castro, Spencer                  Stanford                    
  5    147 Sam, Sebastian                   California                  
  6    733 Styrk, Ryan                      Washington                  
  7    269 Casteel, A.J.                    Oregon                      
  8    354 Fassler, Jesse                   Portland State              
  9    731 Soberanis, Ryan                  Washington                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    162 Roppelt, Brian                   Edmonton Thunder            
  2    496 Ferris, Dylan                    Stanford                    
  3    136 Carey, Sean                      California                  
  4    137 Gadayan, Francis                 California                  
  6     88 Weirich, Brian                   BYU                         
  7     66 Foster, Drew                     BYU                         
  8    717 Govier, Brian                    Washington                  
  9    617 Jackson, Bruce                   Unattached                  
 10    293 Withers, James                   Oregon                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    615 Emmen, Tetlo                     Unattached                  
  2    627 Wieczorek, Mark                  Unattached                  
  3    586 Primm, Cory                      UCLA                        
  4     12 McClary, Alex                    Arkansas                    
  5    298 Scherer, Matt                    OTC                         
  6    295 Hicks, Kevin                     OTC                         
  7    711 Abbott, Austin                   Washington                  
  8      8 Bilbrew, Chris                   Arkansas                    
  9    626 Thornton, Nicholas               Unattached                  
 10     73 Jensen, Keith                    BYU                         
 
Event 14  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    566 Monohan, Jennifer                UC Santa Barbara            
  3    750 Dittmar, Stefani                 Western Oregon              
  4    349 Watson, Chantea                  Portland State              
  5    743 Billings, Kristin                Weber State                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    343 Nicholson, Mikeya                Portland State              
  2    249 Pearson, Lindsay                 Oregon                      
  3    216 Mcliechey, Derrhea               New Mexico St.              
  4    555 Ajoku, Maureen                   UC Santa Barbara            
  5    210 Cleveland, Jndia                 New Mexico St.              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    203 Allen, Candyce                   New Mexico St.              
  2    571 Thomas, Tamara	                  UC Santa Barbara            
  3    208 Brooks, Devin                    New Mexico St.              
  4    696 Martin, Syreeta                  Washington                  
  5    573 Williams, Tayler	                UC Santa Barbara            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    376 Hinton, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific             
  2    260 Worthen, Leah                    Oregon                      
  3    132 Trulock, Emani                   California                  
  4     44 Page, Emily                      BYU                         
  5     31 Eddington, Katie                 BYU                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    535 Porter, Willa                    UC Davis                    
  2    437 Allen, Chelsey                   Southern Utah               
  3     51 Stewart, Diane                   BYU                         
  4    414 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser                
  5    538 Theus, Nicole                    UC Davis                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    608 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached                  
  3    207 Benton, Leah                     New Mexico St.              
  4    755 Meusec, Lacey                    Western Oregon              
  5    603 Nelson, Maria                    Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    259 White, Mandy                     Oregon                      
  2    745 Dean, Ally                       Weber State                 
  3    121 Hunte, Robin                     California                  
  4    413 Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser                
  5    117 Dixon, Kayla                     California                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    602 Jacka, Kelly                     Unattached                  
  2    240 Baker, Keshia                    Oregon                      
  3    261 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                      
  4    231 Mills, Whitney                   Oral Roberts                
  5     37 Longmore, Kindy                  BYU                         
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1     48 Robins, Mindy                    BYU                         
  2    652 Muhammad, Dalilah                USC                         
  3    347 Saunders, Jernise                Portland State              
  4    606 Sakellar, Natahsa                Unattached                  
  5    642 Alexander, Erica                 USC                         
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1     42 Menlove, Amy                     BYU                         
  2    604 Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached                  
  3    100 Prier, Tara                      Cal St. Northrid            
  4    476 Matthew, Sarah                   Stanford                    
  5    251 Purvis, Amber                    Oregon                      
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1     43 Neeley, Mindy                    BYU                         
  2    118 Garrett, Cherrelle               California                  
  3    640 Purvis, Ashton                   Unattached/EOYDC            
  4     99 Lofton, Sherrina                 Cal St. Northrid            
  5    187 Rivers, Christen                 Lane 5 Track Clu            
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    542 Fuchs, Josh                      UC Davis                    
  2    274 Hersey, Eric                     Oregon                      
  3     84 Payne, Bryan                     BYU                         
  4    402 Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.                  
  5    139 Holmes, Ryan                     California                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    497 Fisicaro, Ryan                   Stanford                    
  2    146 Porter, Nick                     California                  
  3    433 Unruh, Tyson                     Simon Fraser                
  4    135 Burney, Aron                     California                  
  5    424 Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    145 Paul, Jordan                     California                  
  2    144 Patterson, Kellan                California                  
  3    514 Tang, Jonah                      Stanford                    
  4    430 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser                
  5    111 Santos, Santos                   Cal St. Northrid            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    265 Ancell, Zach                     Oregon                      
  2    589 Rolle, Karlton                   UCLA                        
  3    487 Belch, Daniel                    Stanford                    
  4    546 Green, Ray                       UC Davis                    
  5    670 thomson, ira                     VOC                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    271 Cross, Justin                    Oregon                      
  2    622 Narcisse, Narc                   Unattached                  
  3    235 Roberts, Jeremy                  Oral Roberts                
  4    633 Jackson, Kenjamine               Unattached-UW               
  5    505 McGraw, Tyrone                   Stanford                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1     59 Atrice, Rhyan                    BYU                         
  2    613 Cain, Josh                       Unattached                  
  3    721 Long, Adam                       Washington                  
  4    112 Taylor, Nic                      Cal St. Northrid            
  5    234 Cave, Kevin                      Oral Roberts                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    779 Halcro, Joel                     British Columbia            
  2    266 Barlow, Chad                     Oregon                      
  3    233 Bonde, Marvin                    Oral Roberts                
  4    268 Butcher, Matt                    Oregon                      
  5    114 Waters, Deshawn                  Cal St. Northrid            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    780 Nathan, Andrew                   British Columbia            
  2    574 Alston, Jamal                    UCLA                        
  3     14 Nitt, Marek                      Arkansas                    
  4    197 Gray, Brent                      Long Beach St.              
  5     17 Samules, J-Mee                   Arkansas                    
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    188 Apgar, Sarah                     Long Beach St.              
  2     35 Lange, Rachel                    BYU                         
  3    481 O'Meara, Maddie                  Stanford                    
  4    475 Marcy, Stephanie                 Stanford                    
  5     27 Andrews, Katy                    BYU                         
  6    300 Ademe, Sifrash                   Portland                    
  7    537 Scott, Lorin                     UC Davis                    
  8    388 Hansen, Katie                    Seattle U.                  
  9    191 Harris, Carly                    Long Beach St.              
 10    707 Stopa, Amanda                    Washington                  
 11    673 Anderson, Brooke                 Washington                  
 12    214 Hurtado, Brittany                New Mexico St.              
 13    683 Evans, Kayla                     Washington                  
 14    213 Gutierrez, Brandi                New Mexico St.              
 15    338 Fuller, Karissa                  Portland State              
 16    179 Tedesco, Tava                    Hawaii                      
 17    441 Medina, Diana                    Southern Utah               
 18    442 Olpin, Madalyn                   Southern Utah               
 19    443 Sly, Kirsten                     Southern Utah               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    157 Barringer, Jenny                 Colorado                    
  3    599 Galaviz, Lisa                    Unattached                  
  4    462 Centrowitz, Lauren               Stanford                    
  5    246 Kosinski, Alex                   Oregon                      
  6    463 Chetelat, Laurynne               Stanford                    
  7    468 Follmar, Alicia                  Stanford                    
  8    600 Hagans, Lauren                   Unattached                  
  9     24 Vaughn, Sara                     Boulder Running             
 10    704 Saylor, Lauren                   Washington                  
 11    680 Campbell, Anita                  Washington                  
 12     50 Sperry, Anna                     BYU                         
 13    701 Patrick, Kenna                   Washington                  
 14    241 Bridgmon, Mattie                 Oregon                      
 15     36 Lemmon, Cecily                   BYU                         
 16    530 Gregg, Kaitlin                   UC Davis                    
 17      3 Jackson, Megan                   Arkansas                    
 18    200 Allen, Lindsay                   McMillanElite               
 19    519 Jewett, Tamara                   Toronto                     
 20    521 Hinther, Ashley                  U. of Victoria              
 21      6 Rosen, Jillian                   Arkansas                    
 22    371 Born, Michelle                   San Francisco               
 23    668 MacGregor, Meredith              Valley Royals               
 24    598 Buchanan, Dana                   Unattached                  
 25    311 Morgan, Dana                     Portland                    
 26    201 Guyette, Becky                   McMillanElite               
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     79 Merriman, Ryan                   BYU                         
  2     82 Ogden, Nathan                    BYU                         
  3    549 Peterson, Jonathan               UC Davis                    
  4    715 Drosky, Greg                     Washington                  
  5     67 Frey, Regan                      BYU                         
  6    741 Webster Jr., Rob                 Washington                  
  7    609 Axel, David                      Unattached                  
  8    775 Welling, Jordan                  Western Washingt            
  9    722 McCary, David                    Washington                  
 10    774 Grimes, Bennett                  Western Washingt            
 11    451 Sandall, Kevin                   Southern Utah               
 12    447 Jewkes, Nate                     Southern Utah               
 13    452 Sharp, Nigel                     Southern Utah               
 14    358 Hansen, Jake                     Portland State              
 15    352 Cronin, Jesse                    Portland State              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     11 Forrest, Shawn                   Arkansas                    
  2     21 Ulrey, Dorian                    Arkansas                    
  3     20 Strang, James                    Arkansas                    
  4    202 Burrell, Ian                     McMillanElite               
  5    160 Neuman, Kenyon                   Colorado                    
  6    159 Kyle, Jordan                     Colorado                    
  7    730 Schmitt, Jake                    Washington                  
  8    296 Pifer, Stephen                   OTC                         
  9    734 Swarthout, Jordan                Washington                  
 10    625 Sayenko, Mike                    Unattached                  
 11    576 Barnes, Laef                     UCLA                        
 12     26 Garner, Eric                     Brooks                      
 13    616 Gray, Joe                        Unattached                  
 14     75 Kotter, John                     BYU                         
 15    504 Marpole-Bird, Justin             Stanford                    
 16     71 Hebbert, Brandon                 BYU                         
 17    515 Unterreiner, Miles               Stanford                    
 18    502 Johnson, Benjamin                Stanford                    
 19    592 Shackleton, Kyle                 UCLA                        
 20    591 Shackleton, Drew                 UCLA                        
 21    578 Crabill, Alex                    UCLA                        
 22     69 Gruenewald, Thomas               BYU                         
 23    623 Park, Jeremy                     Unattached                  
 24     80 Nelson, Richard                  BYU                         
 25     68 Fuller, Travis                   BYU                         
 26    523 Martinson, Geoff                 U. of Victoria              
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Portland State  'A'                                          
     1) 341 Jackson, Quiana             2) 342 Karim, Amirah              
     3) 348 Wai, Adriane                4) 344 Owens, Melissa             
  2  Byu  'B'                                                     
     1) 40 Mazan, Sandra                2) 32 Edwards, Sarah              
     3) 30 Dunn, Emily                  4) 45 Palmer, Katie               
  3  UC Santa Barbara  'B'                                        
     1) 562 Doolittle, Jane             2) 559 Brown, Jennifer            
     3) 567 Nowak, Christina            4) 564 Lee, Amanda                
  4  New Mexico St.  'B'                                          
     1) 209 Clay, Melanie               2) 210 Cleveland, Jndia           
     3) 217 Pharies, Laura              4) 218 Varela, Desiree            
  5  Seattle U.  'A'                                              
     1) 386 Collins, Elena              2) 389 Lout, Alyssa               
     3) 391 Obradovich, Clare           4) 393 Purcell, Rachel            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  UC Santa Barbara  'A'                                        
     1) 572 Vargas, Sheneice            2) 568 Nwaba, Barbara             
     3) 557 Augustus, Dominique         4) 563 Kodama, Lauren             
  2  New Mexico St.  'A'                                          
     1) 206 Beach, Katherine            2) 207 Benton, Leah               
     3) 216 Mcliechey, Derrhea          4) 221 Wood, Jordan               
  3  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) 689 Glass, Joi                  2) 685 Finley, Amber              
     3) 684 Finch, Lindsay              4) 696 Martin, Syreeta            
  4  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
     1) 174 Opsal, Lauren               2) 176 Saleapaga, Joy             
     3) 182 Wichmann, Annett            4) 181 Whitehall, Samantha        
  5  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) 262 Tba 1,                      2) 238 Tba 2,                     
     3) 263 Tba 3,                      4) 239 Tba 4,                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
     1) 100 Prier, Tara                 2) 101 Ruffin, Shelese            
     3) 93 Cox, Jasmine                 4) 99 Lofton, Sherrina            
  2  Byu  'A'                                                     
     1) 52 Stewart, Nachelle            2) 53 Stewart, Natalie            
     3) 42 Menlove, Amy                 4) 43 Neeley, Mindy               
  3  Usc  'A'                                                     
     1) 652 Muhammad, Dalilah           2)                                
     3) 653 Olear, Elizabeth            4) 648 Clarke, Shalina            
  4  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) 262 Tba 1,                      2) 238 Tba 2,                     
     3) 263 Tba 3,                      4) 239 Tba 4,                     
  5  California  'A'                                              
     1) 133 Turner, Brook               2) 115 Bonty, Kandi               
     3) 129 Smith, Evelyn               4) 134 Weems, Francesca           
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Seattle U.  'A'                                              
     1) 407 Stanfield, Zach             2) 400 Fussell, Christopher       
     3) 408 Sullivan, Daniel            4) 403 Mezzera, Tom               
  3  Portland State  'A'                                          
     1) 366 Tait, Peter Jason           2) 365 Shead, DeShawn             
     3) 354 Fassler, Jesse              4) 367 Trubachik, Nick            
  4  Washington  'B'                                              
     1) 738 Timpe, Miles                2) 737 Tbd, Tbd                   
     3) 717 Govier, Brian               4) 719 Highberg, Gregger          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Byu  'B'                                                     
     1) 66 Foster, Drew                 2) 87 Walker, Lance               
     3) 86 Skidmore, Rob                4) 88 Weirich, Brian              
  3  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) 262 Tba 1,                      2) 238 Tba 2,                     
     3) 263 Tba 3,                      4) 239 Tba 4,                     
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) 729 Rucker, Sam                 2) 718 Gudaitis, Jeff             
     3) 739 Turner, Joseph              4) 721 Long, Adam                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  California  'A'                                              
     1) 136 Carey, Sean                 2) 137 Gadayan, Francis           
     3) 147 Sam, Sebastian              4) 138 Hanson, Jake               
  2  Byu  'A'                                                     
     1) 62 Biesenger, Kevin             2) 59 Atrice, Rhyan               
     3) 73 Jensen, Keith                4) 84 Payne, Bryan                
  3  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) 262 Tba 1,                      2) 238 Tba 2,                     
     3) 263 Tba 3,                      4) 239 Tba 4,                     
  4  Oral Roberts  'A'                                            
     1) 234 Cave, Kevin                 2) 233 Bonde, Marvin              
     3) 236 Roberts, Michael            4) 237 Williams, Brandon          
  5  Arkansas  'A'                                                
     1) 8 Bilbrew, Chris                2)                                
     3) 18 Skidmore, Ben                4) 17 Samules, J-Mee              
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    379 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Pacific             
  2    631 Vielma, Nicole                   Unattached-UW               
  3    169 Jimenez, Jamilee                 Hawaii                      
  4    687 Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington                  
  5    217 Pharies, Laura                   New Mexico St.              
  6    218 Varela, Desiree                  New Mexico St.              
  7    203 Allen, Candyce                   New Mexico St.              
  8    220 Williams, Deann                  New Mexico St.              
  9    210 Cleveland, Jndia                 New Mexico St.              
 10    415 Cook-Mackenzie, April            Simon Fraser                
 11    342 Karim, Amirah                    Portland State              
Flight 2  Finals
  1    555 Ajoku, Maureen                   UC Santa Barbara            
  2    570 Sune, Sophia	                    UC Santa Barbara            
  4    123 Marchbanks, Mercedes             California                  
  5    571 Thomas, Tamara	                  UC Santa Barbara            
  7    567 Nowak, Christina                 UC Santa Barbara            
  8    573 Williams, Tayler	                UC Santa Barbara            
  9    771 Warman, Emily                    Western Washingt            
 10    646 Bickers, Cara                    USC                         
 11    252 Rhodes, Rebecca                  Oregon                      
 13    423 Williams, Valerie                Simon Fraser                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    539 Wiliams, Sirena                  UC Davis                    
  2    529 Green, Kayla                     UC Davis                    
  3    256 Skofstad, Amy                    Oregon                      
  4    417 Iworima, Diepiriye               Simon Fraser                
  5     48 Robins, Mindy                    BYU                         
  6    121 Hunte, Robin                     California                  
  7    122 Lewis, Jacklyn                   California                  
  8    120 Holmes, Kristin                  California                  
  9    465 Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Stanford                    
 10    261 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                      
 11     43 Neeley, Mindy                    BYU                         
 12    222 Abdulai, Ruky                    Nike                        
 13     42 Menlove, Amy                     BYU                         
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    634 Johnson, Clayton                 Unattached-UW               
  2    635 Kmett, Thomas                    Unattached-UW               
  3    614 Coleman, Justin                  Unattached                  
  4    723 McCune, Josh                     Washington                  
  5    401 Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.                  
  6    362 Newsom, Derek                    Portland State              
  7    763 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon              
Flight 2  Finals
  1    624 pollard, david                   Unattached                  
  2    164 Smith, Zach                      Flying Aj's                 
  3    277 Klech, David                     Oregon                      
  4    488 Bradley, Myles                   Stanford                    
  5    290 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon                      
  6    590 Rosario, Nelson                  UCLA                        
  7    103 Felizola, Rolando                Cal St. Northrid            
  8    622 Narcisse, Narc                   Unattached                  
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    173 Onosai, Careena                  Hawaii                      
  2     34 Keys, Tamara                     BYU                         
  3    679 Bryant, Elisa                    Washington                  
  4    219 Veney, Jordan                    New Mexico St.              
  5    531 Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis                    
  6    177 Schmidt, Kai                     Hawaii                      
  7    339 Garcia, Rachel                   Portland State              
  8    746 Faagai, Alana                    Weber State                 
  9    700 Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington                  
 10    127 Oseso, Linda                     California                  
 11     57 Woodall, Cassandra               BYU                         
 12    170 Keenan, TeRina                   Hawaii                      
 13    332 Bigham, Tiffany                  Portland State              
 14    215 Hutchinson, Corissa              New Mexico St.              
Flight 2  Finals
  1    154 Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt            
  2    486 Wallerstedt, Michaela            Stanford                    
  3     33 Forester, Krystle                BYU                         
  4    534 Onyewuenyi, Chid                 UC Davis                    
  5    569 Smith, Kayla                     UC Santa Barbara            
  6    645 Baumann, Tamara                  USC                         
  7    182 Wichmann, Annett                 Hawaii                      
  8    747 Filiaga, Alex                    Weber State                 
  9     98 Hooks, Whitney                   Cal St. Northrid            
 10    565 Lightfoot, Jean                  UC Santa Barbara            
 11    561 Dailey, Sina 	                   UC Santa Barbara            
 12    254 Santibanez, Rita                 Oregon                      
 13    130 Smith, Kiely                     California                  
 
Event 27  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    275 Horn, Randall                    Oregon                      
  2    551 Swarbrick, Matthew               UC Davis                    
  3    364 Rockenbach, Jaret                Portland State              
  4    548 Orgon, Ed                        UC Davis                    
  5    724 Midles, Zack                     Washington                  
  6    143 Palacios, Miles                  California                  
  7    621 Mentzer, Jason                   Unattached                  
  8    357 Haase, Nick                      Portland State              
  9    454 Valle, Carlos                    Southern Utah               
Flight 2  Finals
  1    713 Anderson, Richard                Washington                  
  2    102 Butler, Alex                     Cal St. Northrid            
  3    142 Maric, Martin                    California                  
  4    588 Robinson, Nick                   UCLA                        
  5    140 Kowalsky, Patrick                California                  
  6     58 Arrhenius, Leif                  BYU                         
  7    458 Washington, Sam                  St. Martin's                
  8     76 Lawson, Daniel                   BYU                         
  9    594 Taylor, Bo                       UCLA                        
 
Event 28  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    173 Onosai, Careena                  Hawaii                      
  2    746 Faagai, Alana                    Weber State                 
  3    215 Hutchinson, Corissa              New Mexico St.              
  4    332 Bigham, Tiffany                  Portland State              
  5    127 Oseso, Linda                     California                  
  6     57 Woodall, Cassandra               BYU                         
  7    531 Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis                    
  8    171 MacCorquodale, Emma              Hawaii                      
  9    339 Garcia, Rachel                   Portland State              
 10    254 Santibanez, Rita                 Oregon                      
 11    345 Parker, Katy                     Portland State              
 12    651 Minderler, Marissa               USC                         
 13    645 Baumann, Tamara                  USC                         
 14    205 Barnard, Michelle                New Mexico St.              
Flight 2  Finals
  1    439 Ferrin, Alayna                   Southern Utah               
  2     56 Whaley, Deezbaa                  BYU                         
  3    440 Koplin, Kristi                   Southern Utah               
  4    747 Filiaga, Alex                    Weber State                 
  5    534 Onyewuenyi, Chid                 UC Davis                    
  6    154 Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt            
  7     92 Bogard, Morgan                   Cal St. Northrid            
  8    679 Bryant, Elisa                    Washington                  
  9    130 Smith, Kiely                     California                  
 10    607 Smith, Loree                     Unattached                  
 11    700 Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington                  
 12    165 Borden, Anika                    Hawaii                      
 13    219 Veney, Jordan                    New Mexico St.              
 14    247 Maloney, Megan                   Oregon                      
 
Event 29  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    357 Haase, Nick                      Portland State              
  2    155 Fischer, Tyler                   Central Washingt            
  3    492 Cox, Cody                        Stanford                    
  4    516 Wells, Carter                    Stanford                    
  5    759 Barrett, Robert                  Western Oregon              
  6    548 Orgon, Ed                        UC Davis                    
  7     89 Whaley, Oliver                   BYU                         
  8    143 Palacios, Miles                  California                  
  9    797 Mathews, George                  Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1     58 Arrhenius, Leif                  BYU                         
  2    724 Midles, Zack                     Washington                  
  3    762 Marin, Anthony                   Western Oregon              
  4    594 Taylor, Bo                       UCLA                        
  5    736 Taylor, Angus                    Washington                  
  6    109 Pearce, Cody                     Cal St. Northrid            
  7    288 Stray, Jordan                    Oregon                      
  8    493 Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle          Stanford                    
  9    583 Kocsor, Boldizsar                UCLA                        
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    706 Shimada, Kelsey                  Washington                  
  2    698 Mudlo, Kelly                     Washington                  
  3    709 Walker, Lauren                   Washington                  
  4     91 Allen, Cristi                    Cal St. Northrid            
  5     96 Hamilton, Brittany               Cal St. Northrid            
  6     97 Hill, Megan                      Cal St. Northrid            
  7    686 Fjeran, Talyor                   Washington                  
  8    710 Wojciechowski, Allison           Washington                  
  9    560 Burley, Missy                    UC Santa Barbara            
 10    657 Strong, Kenisha                  USC                         
 11    559 Brown, Jennifer                  UC Santa Barbara            
 12    558 Balcomb, Teresa                  UC Santa Barbara            
 13    527 Fraser, Tessa                    UC Davis                    
 14    767 Miller, Christy                  Western Washingt            
 15    460 Barthel, Natasha                 Stanford                    
 16    180 Weaver, Samantha                 Hawaii                      
 17    119 Giordano, Cyrena                 California                  
 18    128 Raub, Theresa                    California                  
 19    471 Hewitt, Caitlin                  Stanford                    
 20    167 Custance, Jessica                Hawaii                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1    691 Jones, Lara                      Washington                  
  2    702 Peterson, Andrea                 Washington                  
  3    253 Roskelley, Jordan                Oregon                      
  4    380 Peaslee, Mellisa                 Seattle Pacific             
  5    656 Stately, Brysun                  USC                         
  6    232 Stover, Katie                    Oral Roberts                
  7    605 Quinn, Krystal                   Unattached                  
  9    131 Stokke, Allison                  California                  
 10    244 Gergel, Melissa                  Oregon                      
 11    126 Morgan, Katie                    California                  
 12    999 Johnson, Chelsea                 Unattached                  
 13   1000 Dockendorf, Carly                Unattached                  
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    636 Lashinske, Jeremy                Unattached-UW               
  2    637 Oudekirk, Austin                 Unattached-UW               
  3    773 Brown, Ryan                      Western Washingt            
  4    108 Orozco, Anthony                  Cal St. Northrid            
  5    763 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon              
  6    540 Farkash, Joey                    UC Davis                    
  7    593 Tally, Bobby                     UCLA                        
  9    113 Todd, Matt                       Cal St. Northrid            
 10    495 Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
 11    581 DiCesare, Casey                  UCLA                        
 13     64 Ellertson, Brad                  BYU                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1    148 Shuler, Ryan                     California                  
  2    587 Quinn, Johnny                    UCLA                        
  3    597 Woepse, Greg                     UCLA                        
  4    279 McGinty, Brian                   Oregon                      
  5    294 Witter-Tilton, Colin             Oregon                      
  6    725 O'Connor, Jared                  Washington                  
  7    662 Scott, Derek                     USC                         
  8    639 Vu, Ryan                         Unattached-UW               
  9    512 Roche, Casey                     Stanford                    
 10     81 Neves, Whitney                   BYU                         
 11     78 Low, Bob                         BYU                         
 12     77 Little, Chris                    BYU                         
 13    580 DeLeo, Dustin                    UCLA                        
 14    612 Byers, Tyson                     Unattached                  
 15    638 Roth, Scott                      Unattached-UW               
 
Event 32  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    630 Soules, Caroline                 Unattached-UW               
  2    383 Becker, Mara                     Seattle U.                  
  3    695 Lombardo, Allison                Washington                  
  4    203 Allen, Candyce                   New Mexico St.              
  5    221 Wood, Jordan                     New Mexico St.              
  6    245 Kelly, Jasmine                   Oregon                      
  7     46 Payne, Ashley                    BYU                         
  8    467 Flippin, Tessa                   Stanford                    
 10    556 Akeh, Zaina 	                    UC Santa Barbara            
 11    410 Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser                
 12     49 Robinson, Ada                    BYU                         
 13     28 Blauer, Diana                    BYU                         
 14    697 McNamee, Kelly                   Washington                  
 15    567 Nowak, Christina                 UC Santa Barbara            
 16    562 Doolittle, Jane                  UC Santa Barbara            
 17    125 Meister, Kristen                 California                  
 18    175 Saddleton, Sarah                 Hawaii                      
 19    518 Boyle, Sarah                     Toronto                     
 20    124 McPherson, Inika                 California                  
 21     95 Gonder, Desirae                  Cal St. Northrid            
 22    178 Sheppard, Emily                  Hawaii                      
 23    461 Bennett, Kara                    Stanford                    
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    361 Lehman, Jacob                    Portland State              
  2    503 Kolawole, Oluwadare              Stanford                    
  3    276 Kerem, Ingmar                    Oregon                      
  4    183 johnson, anthony                 High Voltage                
  5    105 Johnson, Thomas                  Cal St. Northrid            
  6    283 O'Connell, A.J.                  Oregon                      
  7    287 Staats, Danny                    Oregon                      
  8    277 Klech, David                     Oregon                      
  9    547 Nelson, Ben                      UC Davis                    
 10    582 Hobson, Taylor                   UCLA                        
 11     72 Heiner, Trevor                   BYU                         
 12    577 Clark, Jonathan                  UCLA                        
 13     25 Johnson, Kyley                   Bowerman Athleti            
 14    153 Wright, Ed                       California                  
 15    665 Wijesekara, Manjula Kumara       USC                         
 16    669 Mason, Mike                      Valley Royals               
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    631 Vielma, Nicole                   Unattached-UW               
  2    394 Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.                  
  3    220 Williams, Deann                  New Mexico St.              
  4    708 Vielma, Nicole                   Washington                  
  5    687 Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington                  
  6    525 Eckels, Stephanie                UC Davis                    
  7    647 Chang, Katherine                 USC                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1    672 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington                  
  2    533 Okwudiafor, Ofunne               UC Davis                    
  3    771 Warman, Emily                    Western Washingt            
  4    250 Potter, Ashley                   Oregon                      
  5    529 Green, Kayla                     UC Davis                    
  6    249 Pearson, Lindsay                 Oregon                      
  7    261 Youngblood, Jamesha              Oregon                      
  8     94 Dugall, Stella                   Cal St. Northrid            
  9    123 Marchbanks, Mercedes             California                  
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    634 Johnson, Clayton                 Unattached-UW               
  2    635 Kmett, Thomas                    Unattached-UW               
  3    286 Seals, Lane                      Oregon                      
  4    723 McCune, Josh                     Washington                  
  5    434 Walcott, David                   Simon Fraser                
  6    290 Warren, Vernell                  Oregon                      
  7    285 Schaudt, Brian                   Oregon                      
  8    554 Wusu, Tolu                       UC Davis                    
  9    595 Taylor, Steven                   UCLA                        
 10    103 Felizola, Rolando                Cal St. Northrid            
 11    546 Green, Ray                       UC Davis                    
 12    665 Wijesekara, Manjula Kumara       USC                         
 13    666 Wright, Aven                     USC                         
 14    577 Clark, Jonathan                  UCLA                        

Advertisement
Buy Tickets