MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2009 08:38 PM
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/23/2009 to 4/25/2009                     
                  Presented by Oregon Community Credit Union                   
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Audia, Taylor                Summit                   3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Schnapp, Ashley              Central Cath             3.20m   10-06.00   7   
  2 Mariman, Kathryn             Sherwood                 3.20m   10-06.00   7   
  4 Yeakel, Maddie               Summit                   2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Uhrich, Alexandra            Union                    2.90m    9-06.25   4   
  6 Yraceburu, Jessica           Camas                    2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  7 Harold, Natalie              Heritage                 2.75m    9-00.25   2   
  8 Kim, Elaina                  Jesuit                   2.75m    9-00.25   1   
  9 Quesnal, Jenna               McNary                   2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Martin, Dannah               Barlow                   2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Toll, Lyndsay                McNary                   2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Oaks, Kaylynn                Sherwood                 2.60m    8-06.25 
 13 Doyle, Jill                  Jesuit                   2.60m    8-06.25 
 14 Byers, Mary                  St Mary's                2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Robison, Taylor              Sandy                    2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 James, Emma                  Crescent Val             2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Xiong, Jennifer              Jesuit                   2.45m    8-00.50 
 18 Otteson, Elise               Barlow                   2.30m    7-06.50 
 18 Cops, Jolia                  Dallas                   2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Donoghue, Carli              Crescent Val                NH            
 -- Passantino, Josie            Dallas                      NH            
 -- Kuust, Kara                  Dallas                      NH            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tripp, Courtney              Sandy                   126-08     38.60m  10   
  2 Siofele, Carolina            Union                   122-07     37.36m   8   
  3 Haga, Holly                  Crater                  122-02     37.23m   6   
  4 Mosier, Christy              Summit                  118-01     35.99m   5   
  5 Mullen, Katie                Damascus Chr            114-06     34.89m   4   
  6 Higgins, Katie               Crater                  113-08     34.64m   3   
  7 Scott, Chelsea               McNary                  111-04     33.93m   2   
  8 Midles, Olivia               Capital                 107-01     32.63m   1   
  9 Midles, Madelaine            Camas                   102-08     31.29m 
 10 Ojukwu, Maureen              Union                   101-08     30.98m 
 11 Dougherty, Beth              North Salem             100-04     30.58m 
 12 Neuenschwander, Elke         Barlow                   98-07     30.04m 
 13 Hoecherl, McKenna            Heritage                 97-05     29.69m 
 14 Nickila, Kathryn             Sandy                    97-00     29.56m 
 15 Wolfe, Danica                Capital                  94-09     28.87m 
 16 Fedler, Susie                McNary                   92-04     28.14m 
 17 Froehlich, Amy               Sheldon                  91-01     27.76m 
 18 Hager, Lizzie                South Eugene             89-09     27.35m 
 19 Simon, Stephanie             Evergreen-Va             89-08     27.33m 
 20 Roth, Claire                 McKay                    86-05     26.33m 
 -- Butler, Tori                 South Eugene              FOUL            
 -- Folgelstrom, Jillian         Sheldon                   FOUL            
 
Women Pole Vault B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Shalee              Wichita St.              3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Williams, Amber              Lane CC                  3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Wells, Jamie                 Southern Oregon          3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Shafer, Aimee                Clackamas CC             3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Boatsman, Jolena             Southern Oregon          3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Vaughan, Mary                Lane CC                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump B section
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tamara               UC Santa Barbara         5.61m   2.2  18-05.00 
  2 Ricks, Adriana               Southern Oregon          5.23m   2.4  17-02.00 
  3 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                    5.18m   4.0  17-00.00 
  4 Vielma, Nicole               Washington               5.15m   2.7  16-10.75 
  5 Hammond, Stephanie           Wichita St.              5.04m   2.8  16-06.50 
  6 Mosa, Karolina               Wichita St.              5.03m   3.8  16-06.00 
  7 Fleishman, Lindsey           Washington               4.85m   4.4  15-11.00 
  8 St. Paul, Bryanna            Clackamas CC             4.62m   2.6  15-02.00 
 -- Burns, Salena                Wichita St.                 ND   NWI           
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Theisen, Brianne             Oregon                   6.19m   3.5  20-03.75 
     5.90m(2.4) 5.91m(3.4) 6.02m(1.7) 6.19m(3.5) FOUL(4.3) 6.07m(NWI)
  2 Hemphill, Brittany           Wichita St.              5.78m   2.5  18-11.75 
     5.51m(2.3) FOUL(2.8) 5.56m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.78m(2.5) 4.94m(1.7)
  3 Skofstad, Amy                Oregon                   5.77m   3.2  18-11.25 
     5.50m(1.0) 5.27m(2.3) 5.77m(3.2) 5.52m(2.0) 5.39m(2.0) FOUL(2.5)
  4 Brown, La'Taish              Wichita St.              5.70m   2.0  18-08.50 
     5.59m(2.4) 5.64m(2.4) 5.64m(0.9) 5.59m(3.6) 5.68m(2.3) 5.70m(2.0)
  5 Purvis, Amber                Oregon                   5.58m   2.0  18-03.75 
     FOUL(4.3) 5.58m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Rhodes, Rebecca              Oregon                   5.56m   1.7  18-03.00 
     5.56m(1.7) 5.50m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.0) 5.55m(2.6) 5.55m(1.9)
  7 Williams, Tayler             UC Santa Barbara         5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     FOUL(3.8) 5.49m(1.5) 5.36m(2.3) 5.44m(2.5) FOUL(3.8) 5.53m(NWI)
  8 Deyo, Krystal                Eastern Wash.            5.48m   3.5  17-11.75 
     5.42m(2.6) 5.40m(3.2) 5.48m(3.5) 5.30m(1.9) 5.38m(2.7) 5.30m(2.0)
  9 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho                    5.47m   3.0  17-11.50 
     5.24m(1.4) 5.47m(3.0) FOUL(2.1)           
 10 Nichols, Taylor              Washington               5.39m   1.6  17-08.25 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.39m(1.6)           
 11 Kovesi, Erika                Wichita St.              5.27m   1.9  17-03.50 
     FOUL(3.1) 5.27m(1.9) FOUL(3.4)           
 12 Goodman, Lindsay             Idaho                    5.04m   2.9  16-06.50 
     4.93m(2.9) 4.93m(2.6) 5.04m(2.9)           
 
Women Discus Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barbour, Nicole              Chico St.               41.75m     137-00 
      38.87m  40.54m  40.85m  41.75m       
  2 Kenyon, Brianne              Oregon Tech             39.92m     131-00 
      39.07m  39.92m  38.07m  ND       
  3 Snyder, Heather              Humboldt St.            38.80m     127-03 
      36.54m  38.80m  ND  ND       
  4 Currier, Lindsay             Seattle U.              38.03m     124-09 
      37.66m  ND  37.39m  38.03m       
  5 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash.           36.65m     120-03 
      36.18m  36.49m  36.65m  ND       
  6 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC            36.07m     118-04 
      33.98m  ND  ND  36.07m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Loree                 N.Y.A.C.                66.46m     218-00 
      65.35m  66.46m  66.16m  66.26m  65.56m  64.27m
  2 Burton, Kate                 Unattached              60.00m     196-10 
      59.81m  57.95m  FOUL  60.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 VanderVliet, Megann          Kamloops TF             57.15m     187-06 
      52.87m  56.77m  FOUL  57.15m  54.38m  57.05m
  4 Luckenbach, Nicole           Eastern Wash.           56.57m     185-07 
      50.54m  55.44m  54.15m  50.53m  FOUL  56.57m
  5 Oswald, Audrey               Unattached              55.81m     183-01 
      53.83m  55.81m  54.95m  54.08m  55.53m  53.49m
  6 Midles, Gabby                Unattached              55.04m     180-07 
      FOUL  51.66m  55.04m  FOUL  FOUL   
  7 Bryant, Elisa                Washington              54.29m     178-01 
      54.29m  FOUL  FOUL  54.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Maloney, Megan               Oregon                  53.41m     175-03 
      FOUL  53.41m  53.05m  51.73m  51.73m  53.08m
  9 Ter Laak, Lara               British Columbia        50.80m     166-08 
      50.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Aimone, Amanda               Wyoming                 47.51m     155-10 
      46.35m  47.51m  FOUL           
 11 Faubus, Missy                Colo St.                44.55m     146-02 
      44.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Oyetuga, Korede              Washington              41.94m     137-07 
      41.94m  FOUL  41.48m           
 13 Kujore, Irene                UC Santa Barbara        40.77m     133-09 
      40.77m  39.22m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lemke, Kelsey                Humboldt St.            40.42m     132-07 
      35.27m  ND  40.42m  ND       
  2 Blair, Wilkenson             Oregon Tech             38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  37.44m  38.42m  36.78m       
  3 Adcock, Monica               Wichita St.             38.33m     125-09 
      35.49m  35.88m  36.86m  38.33m        
  4 Thomas, Jessica              Eastern Wash.           35.99m     118-01 
      35.99m  FOUL  ND  35.59m       
  5 McCombs, Tori                Humboldt St.            32.97m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.97m  ND  ND       
  6 Schroll, Erika               Central Michigan        31.96m     104-10 
      31.96m  ND  ND  ND       
  7 Goodman, Lindsay             Idaho                   30.65m     100-07 
      30.65m  ND  ND  ND       
  8 Fuller, Liz                  Washington              27.53m      90-04 
      27.53m  ND  ND  ND       
 
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah                South Kitsap             2.00m    6-06.75  10   
  2 Moran, Lamont                North Salem              1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Casteel, Robert              Westview                 1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  4 Borgerson, Jeff              Crescent Val             1.90m    6-02.75   4.50
  4 Hardie, Matson               Summit                   1.90m    6-02.75   4.50
  6 Coleman, Spencer             South Eugene             1.90m    6-02.75   3   
  7 Isaacs, Nathan               Camas                    1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
  7 Myers, Logan                 Capital                  1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
  9 Franks, Nathanael            Barlow                   1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Ruehl, Griffin               Sherwood                 1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Troupe, Jacob                Union                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Morris, Kelly                Union                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Gaines, Eric                 Sandy                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Wallace, Joey                Jesuit                   1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Skiles, Conner               Barlow                   1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Silbernagle, Ian             McKay                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 17 Austin, Kellen               Westview                 1.75m    5-08.75 
 17 Sutten, Tyson                Elma                     1.75m    5-08.75 
 17 Hurley, Brendan              Central Cath             1.75m    5-08.75 
 17 Unger, Jer                   McNary                   1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Orr, Sean                    North Salem                 NH            
 -- Jones, Glenn                 Dallas                      NH            
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crouser, Ryan                Barlow                  20.07m   65-10.25  10   
  2 Lloyd, Matthew               Camas                   15.50m   50-10.25   8   
  3 Bogrand, Alex                Jesuit                  15.22m   49-11.25   6   
  4 Powell, Logan                Elma                    14.92m   48-11.50   5   
  5 Kerekanich, John             Sherwood                14.78m   48-06.00   4   
  6 Fairbanks, Darrell           Pleasant Hil            14.47m   47-05.75   3   
  7 Fabrick, Justin              South Eugene            14.27m   46-10.00   2   
  8 Miner, Drew                  Sheldon                 14.26m   46-09.50   1   
  9 Hansell, Jake                Evergreen-Va            14.17m   46-06.00 
 10 Boehland, Aaron              Springfield             14.01m   45-11.75 
 11 Rice, Jake                   McNary                  13.74m   45-01.00 
 12 Kitamura, Zachary            Ashland                 13.65m   44-09.50 
 13 Nelson, Taylor               Union                   13.59m   44-07.00 
 14 Cruise, Greg                 McKay                   13.56m   44-06.00 
 15 Gage, Chris                  Capital                 13.53m   44-04.75 
 16 Lopez, Joe                   Central Cath            13.45m   44-01.50 
 17 Southwell, Scott             Sherwood                12.77m   41-10.75 
 18 Lam, Peter                   Sherwood                12.60m   41-04.25 
 19 Lopez, Eric                  Heritage                12.38m   40-07.50 
 20 Rocha Torres, Joel           North Salem             11.88m   38-11.75 
 21 Quigley, Terrall             Heritage                11.69m   38-04.25 
 -- Lewis, Matt                  Beaverton                 FOUL            
 
Men Pole Vault B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Scott               Lane CC                  4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Hippler, Jack                Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Pruitt, Garrett              Lane CC                  4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Bailey, Stuart               Humboldt St.             4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Sanchez, Efrain              Eastern Wash.            4.45m   14-07.25 
 -- Chavez, Gabe                 Eastern Wash.               NH            
 -- Pattan, Travis               Southern Oregon             NH            
 -- Trump, Jordan                Concordia                   NH            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Jeremiah              Wyoming                 14.93m   1.9  48-11.75 
     14.63m(1.5) 14.77m(2.9) 14.70m(0.7) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.5) 14.93m(1.9)
  2 Crawford, Josh               Wichita St.             14.87m   1.4  48-09.50 
     14.56m(2.4) 14.72m(1.3) 14.81m(1.5) 14.87m(1.4) 14.78m(3.0) FOUL(2.6)
  3 Lindstrom, Ian               Wichita St.             14.82m   2.3  48-07.50 
     14.76m(2.5) FOUL(1.2) 14.50m(1.2) 14.70m(2.5) 14.82m(2.3) FOUL(3.7)
  4 Williams, Elvie              Idaho                   14.77m   2.0  48-05.50 
     14.77m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 13.98m(3.7) 14.55m(3.6) 14.58m(1.0) FOUL(2.2)
  5 Alderson, John               Wyoming                 14.43m   0.8  47-04.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 14.41m(1.4) 14.43m(0.8) 14.34m(3.9) FOUL(0.7) PASS     
  6 Schley, Alex                 Unattached              14.29m   2.9  46-10.75 
     13.95m(2.8) 14.17m(2.5) 14.29m(2.9) 13.79m(3.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.8)
  6 Moore, Cameron               Eastern Wash.           14.29m   2.3  46-10.75 
     13.96m(1.0) 13.92m(1.1) 14.29m(2.3) 14.26m(3.1) 14.25m(1.9) FOUL(2.0)
  8 Hopkins, Armand              Eastern Wash.           14.13m   3.7  46-04.25 
     FOUL(2.9) 13.98m(2.2) 14.13m(3.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.8)
  9 Seals, Lane                  Oregon                  14.05m   2.8  46-01.25 
     14.05m(2.8) 13.94m(1.1) 13.67m(3.7)           
 10 Lindquist, Seth              Lane CC                 14.03m   2.7  46-00.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 13.84m(1.7) 14.03m(2.7)           
 11 Shepherd, Derrick            Wichita St.             14.00m   4.7  45-11.25 
     FOUL(4.4) 13.82m(1.6) 14.00m(4.7)           
 12 Warren, Vernell              Oregon                  13.97m   3.2  45-10.00 
     13.97m(3.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.1)           
 13 Schaudt, Brian               Oregon                  13.87m   2.2  45-06.25 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.0) 13.87m(2.2)           
 14 Matchett, Joel               Oregon Tech             13.63m   2.5  44-08.75 
     13.63m(2.5) 13.60m(2.3) 13.04m(2.5)           
 15 Zerr, Jordan                 Wichita St.             13.42m   3.3  44-00.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 13.42m(3.3) 13.30m(3.4)           
 -- McCune, Josh                 Washington                FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6)           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conwell, William             Club Northwest          59.11m     193-11 
      56.67m  59.01m  ND  56.95m  59.11m  ND
  2 Schutz, Jason                Unattached              56.39m     185-00 
      ND  56.39m  55.95m  ND  ND  55.71m
  3 Thurmond, Reedus             Club Northwest          54.82m     179-10 
      54.82m  ND  ND  ND  ND  54.19m
  4 Midles, Zack                 Washington              50.95m     167-02 
      ND  47.88m  47.28m  45.38m  ND  50.95m
  5 Follmer, Peter               Washington              50.48m     165-07 
      37.30m  48.19m  48.71m  ND  50.48m  ND
  6 Plante, Joe                  Wyoming                 49.38m     162-00 
      49.38m  ND  46.99m  ND  ND  ND
  7 Schwinn, Mathew              Unattached              49.31m     161-09 
      49.31m  48.91m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Kay, Nik                     Concordia               49.21m     161-05 
      47.16m  ND  49.21m  ND  ND  ND
  9 Anderson, Scott              UC Santa Barbara        47.69m     156-05 
      ND  47.69m  ND         
 10 Godell, Alex                 Colo St.                47.61m     156-02 
      ND  47.61m  ND            
 11 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                   43.72m     143-05 
      ND  ND  43.72m            
 12 Tong, Quan                   Wichita St.             42.15m     138-03 
      ND  42.15m  ND           
 
Men Discus Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Thomas              Humboldt St.            46.60m     152-11 
  2 Sheuerman, Nick              UC Santa Barbara        45.59m     149-07 
  3 Hellekson, Chris             Montana                 44.69m     146-07 
  4 Taylor, Angus                Washington              44.24m     145-02 
  5 Rogan, James                 Idaho                   44.09m     144-08 
  6 Howard, David                Eastern Wash.           43.36m     142-03 
  7 Horn, Randall                Oregon                  43.10m     141-05 
  8 Boling, Jacob                Idaho                   41.11m     134-10 
  9 Ruud, Evan                   Idaho                   39.48m     129-06 
 10 Davis, Austin                Oregon                  36.53m     119-10 
 
Men Hammer Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Angus                Washington              56.32m     184-09 
  2 Penny, Scott                 Oregon                  55.11m     180-10 
  3 Umstead, Alex                UC Santa Barbara        52.78m     173-02 
  4 Hellekson, Chris             Montana                 52.62m     172-08 
  5 Jarvis, Matt                 Chico St.               52.49m     172-02 
  6 Lindgren, Tyler              Lane CC                 50.00m     164-00 
  7 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          49.11m     161-01 
  8 Perry, Max                   Lane CC                 48.98m     160-08 
  9 Norris, Cam                  Oregon                  46.96m     154-01 
 10 Wright, Bradley              Humboldt St.            46.64m     153-00 
 11 Irby, Cody                   Eastern Wash.           46.51m     152-07 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hostetler, Cyrus             Oregon                  79.83m     261-11 
      79.83m  70.73m  66.44m  67.76m  PASS  PASS
  2 Hetzendorf, John             Unattached              71.52m     234-08 
      70.72m  FOUL  67.18m  FOUL  66.57m  71.52m
  3 Nielsen, Kyle                Washington              69.30m     227-04 
      68.46m  FOUL  69.30m  66.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wolff, Alex                  Oregon                  69.23m     227-01 
      68.51m  67.41m  64.39m  62.76m  66.33m  69.23m
  5 Nelson, Britton              Oregon                  65.39m     214-06 
      60.95m  59.17m  65.39m  57.03m  FOUL  63.05m
  6 Capps, Adam                  Wichita St.             60.90m     199-10 
      60.90m  FOUL  60.72m  56.96m  59.37m  FOUL
  7 Bawden, Nicholas             Unattached              60.62m     198-11 
      60.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mazanec, Trent               Wichita St.             60.20m     197-06 
      60.20m  57.78m  PASS  59.33m  56.37m  PASS
  9 Hook, Kyle                   Idaho                   59.67m     195-09 
      59.03m  59.67m  58.49m           
 10 Roshau, Paul                 Concordia               56.40m     185-00 
      56.40m  54.61m  FOUL            
 11 Nyland, David                Washington              53.63m     175-11 
      51.78m  53.63m  51.63m           
 
Men Javelin Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trubachik, Nick              Portland St.            60.45m     198-04 
      58.86m  54.73m  60.45m  58.57m       
  2 Morrill, Westin              Portland St.            59.65m     195-08 
      57.67m  59.00m  FOUL  59.65m       
  3 Clevenger, John              Eastern Wash.           59.14m     194-00 
      59.14m  57.43m  58.21m  FOUL       
  4 Irby, Cody                   Eastern Wash.           58.48m     191-10 
      55.71m  56.53m  58.48m  57.72m       
  5 Mettler, Aaron               Eastern Wash.           58.43m     191-08 
      FOUL  55.71m  55.61m  58.43m       
  6 Ferreira, Henry              Wyoming                 54.00m     177-02 
      50.21m  54.00m  PASS  ND       
  7 Taiwo, Jeremy                Washington              53.43m     175-03 
      FOUL  39.16m  53.43m  FOUL       
  8 Woods, Zach                  Washington              51.53m     169-01 
      51.53m  FOUL  ND  ND       
  9 Gomez, Kyle                  Oregon Tech             50.14m     164-06 
      48.66m  ND  ND  50.14m       
 10 Henry, D'Andre               Humboldt St.            44.68m     146-07 
      44.68m  ND  FOUL  ND       
 11 Hickey, Justin               Wichita St.             41.00m     134-06 
      41.00m  ND  ND  ND       
Advertisement
Buy Tickets