MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2009 03:02 PM
                        HUSKY CLASSIC 2009 - 2/14/2009                         
                                  Seattle, WA                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    288 Applegate, Shay                  Unattached             7.20 
  2    281 Doble, Sarah                     Unattached             7.50 
  3    307 Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached             7.65 
  4    243 Nelson, Maria                    Unattached             7.70 
  5    221 Smith, Kayla                     Unattached             7.72 
  6     81 Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser           7.76 
  7    216 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached             7.77 
  8     91 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser           7.81 
  9    803 Chambers, Alicia                 San Francisco St       7.82 
 10    114 Carr, Johanna                    Unattached             7.83 
 11    706 Serrano, Analisa                 Nevada                 7.88 
 12    703 Hill, Schavi                     Nevada                 7.90 
 13    704 Morgan, Olivia                   Nevada                 7.90 
 14    343 Starr, Kelsey                    Unattached             7.90 
 15    752 Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (Ore.)       7.96 
 16    835 Hinton, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific        7.98 
 17    534 Dimmitt, Heidi                   Western Washingt       7.99 
 18    698 Minyard, Regal                   Nevada                 8.00 
 19    818 Kaszubinski, Katy                Foxathletics           8.00 
 20    705 Deckard, Gina                    Nevada                 8.00 
 21    693 Houston, Aurelia                 Nevada                 8.00 
 22    692 Neil, Aubrie                     Nevada                 8.00 
 23    507 Zukowski, Megan                  Western Washingt       8.00 
 24    863 Starks, Miko                     1911 Track Club        8.00 
 25    203 Geubelle, Andrea                 Unattached             8.00 
 26    254 bailey, anesha                   Unattached             8.00 
 27    166 Pittman, Tiarra                  Unattached             8.01 
 28    445 Lout, Alyssa                     Seattle U.             8.01 
 29    951 Duckett, Lauren                  Western Oregon         8.03 
 30    760 Oniah, Joyce                     Concordia (Ore.)       8.06 
 31    153 Boyd, Alitta                     Unattached             8.07 
 32    798 Thomas, Carrie                   San Francisco St       8.07 
 33    225 Ferrara, Olivia                  Unattached             8.10 
 34    809 Johnson, Brittany                San Francisco St       8.11 
 35    655 Kathrein, Sarah                  Vixmix                 8.11 
 36    540 Houplin, Joana                   Western Washingt       8.12 
 37    948 Dittmar, Stefani                 Western Oregon         8.13 
 38    356 Fox, Amanda                      British Columbia       8.20 
 39    154 Lin, Kelsey                      Unattached             8.20 
 40    647 Quatier, Emily                   Next Level Elite       8.20 
 41    813 Meis, Rachel                     George Fox             8.20 
 42    142 Neal, Alyssa                     Unattached             8.24 
 43    434 Wolf, Elizabeth                  Seattle U.             8.24 
 44    845 Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Pacific        8.29 
 45    100 Butenko, Rachael                 Flying Aj's            8.30 
 46     14 Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC                8.30 
 47    808 Guyton, Kelly                    San Francisco St       8.30 
 48    876 Annas, Katie                     Warner Pacific         8.31 
 49    299 Agar, Natasha                    Unattached             8.32 
 50    599 Wells, Tisha                     Central Washingt       8.33 
 51    893 Beckett, Emma                    Valley Royals          8.36 
 52      1 Dietel, Josie                    South Eugene H.S       8.40 
 53    552 Muri, Callie                     Western Washingt       8.40 
 54    654 Leininger, Siara                 Vixmix                 8.41 
 55    775 Jayne, Brandy                    Team Alaska T/C        8.44 
 56    164 Miranda, Trinna                  Unattached             8.45 
 57    588 Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey           NorWesters             8.49 
 58    568 Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Washingt       8.50 
 59    374 Railey, Natalie                  British Columbia       8.50 
 60    575 Erickson, Jessica                Western Washingt       8.50 
 61    378 Nazim, Sara                      British Columbia       8.54 
 62    302 Edmiston, Makaysia               Unattached             8.60 
 63    294 Bradford, Samantha               Unattached             8.60 
 64    413 Heck, Maya                       Puget Sound            8.60 
 65    177 Luther, Ashley                   Unattached             8.60 
 66     99 Kohlrus, Kayli                   Flying Aj's            8.60 
 67    181 Svendsen, Kylie                  Unattached             8.60 
 68    543 Schuh, Kristen                   Western Washingt       8.60 
 69     98 DeHart, Holly                    Flying Aj's            8.62 
 70    944 Rita, Ritz                       Soka                   8.76 
 71    875 Ricco, Danielle                  Warner Pacific         8.90 
 72    174 Mendenhall, Martha               Unattached             9.80 
 73    720 Gold, Kellen                     St. Martin's           9.85 
 74    932 Nagao, Riri                      Soka                  10.10 
 75    657 Leininger, Savanna               Vixmix                10.20 
 76    683 Stanton, Rebecca                 Thurston Track C      13.01 
 77    687 Wagenblast, Victoria             Thurston Track C      13.64 
 78    684 Jackson, Bironny                 Thurston Track C      13.74 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    307 Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached            24.24 
  2    585 Williams, Michele                Adams State           24.79 
  3    655 Kathrein, Sarah                  Vixmix                25.20 
  4    221 Smith, Kayla                     Unattached            25.20 
  5    153 Boyd, Alitta                     Unattached            25.22 
  6    158 Wochnick, BryAnne                Unattached            25.22 
  7     81 Carter, Breanne                  Simon Fraser          25.24 
  8    479 Perkins, Kim                     New Mexico            25.29 
  9    957 Meusec, Lacey                    Western Oregon        25.31 
 10    706 Serrano, Analisa                 Nevada                25.32 
 11    216 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached            25.33 
 12    735 Hardiman, Iesha                  Unattached-I          25.33 
 13    187 Keeping, Cassie                  Unattached            25.34 
 14     91 Channell, Jane                   Simon Fraser          25.34 
 15    445 Lout, Alyssa                     Seattle U.            25.46 
 16    703 Hill, Schavi                     Nevada                25.50 
 17    243 Nelson, Maria                    Unattached            25.53 
 18    752 Persaud, Stephanie               Concordia (Ore.)      25.56 
 19    704 Morgan, Olivia                   Nevada                25.58 
 20    702 Smith, Polly                     Nevada                25.59 
 21    813 Meis, Rachel                     George Fox            25.60 
 22    343 Starr, Kelsey                    Unattached            25.64 
 23    916 Corwin, Misty                    Linfield              25.76 
 24    499 Webster, Jocelyn                 Coquitlam Cheeta      25.86 
 25    298 Truth, Sharkyla                  Unattached            25.90 
 26    760 Oniah, Joyce                     Concordia (Ore.)      25.96 
 27    507 Zukowski, Megan                  Western Washingt      25.97 
 28    502 King, Devon                      Western Washingt      25.98 
 29    114 Carr, Johanna                    Unattached            26.00 
 30    300 Said, Melanie                    Unattached            26.02 
 31    705 Deckard, Gina                    Nevada                26.13 
 32    931 Ngongo, Sandra                   Surrey Athletics      26.13 
 33    150 Harvey, Kema                     Unattached            26.16 
 34    228 Hearn, Britney                   Unattached            26.18 
 35    696 Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada                26.20 
 36    701 Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada                26.20 
 37    583 Grasmick, Lindsey                Adams State           26.20 
 38    692 Neil, Aubrie                     Nevada                26.20 
 39    698 Minyard, Regal                   Nevada                26.22 
 40    647 Quatier, Emily                   Next Level Elite      26.30 
 41    128 Balbosa, Chelsea                 Unattached            26.30 
 42    919 Robinson, Lynn                   Linfield              26.39 
 43    584 Gylling, Amanda                  Adams State           26.40 
 44    592 Carie, Gwenna                    Central Washingt      26.44 
 45    654 Leininger, Siara                 Vixmix                26.50 
 46    844 Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Pacific       26.50 
 47    896 peters, kendra                   Valley Royals         26.56 
 48    819 Ristow, Christine                Foxathletics          26.58 
 49    927 Sloman, Jenny                    Surrey Athletics      26.60 
 50    534 Dimmitt, Heidi                   Western Washingt      26.62 
 51    299 Agar, Natasha                    Unattached            26.66 
 52    775 Jayne, Brandy                    Team Alaska T/C       26.69 
 53    434 Wolf, Elizabeth                  Seattle U.            26.70 
 54    302 Edmiston, Makaysia               Unattached            26.80 
 55    523 Foss, Melissa                    Western Washingt      26.81 
 56    564 Brownell, Sarah                  Western Washingt      26.84 
 57    984 Butcher, Meryl                   Western Oregon        26.95 
 58    554 Howe, Michelle                   Western Washingt      26.98 
 59    708 Echaverria, Alicia               Nevada                27.00 
 60    342 Araya, Faven                     Unattached            27.00 
 61    690 Roberge, Muriel                  Nevada                27.00 
 62    863 Starks, Miko                     1911 Track Club       27.00 
 63    845 Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Pacific       27.00 
 64    552 Muri, Callie                     Western Washingt      27.00 
 65    431 Vranizan, Rachel                 Seattle U.            27.01 
 66    818 Kaszubinski, Katy                Foxathletics          27.01 
 67    599 Wells, Tisha                     Central Washingt      27.02 
 68    281 Doble, Sarah                     Unattached            27.15 
 69    356 Fox, Amanda                      British Columbia      27.20 
 70    568 Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Washingt      27.21 
 71    593 Hood, Britany                    Central Washingt      27.22 
 72    514 Ledtke, Valle                    Western Washingt      27.23 
 73    980 Helbling, Jacque                 Western Oregon        27.23 
 74     14 Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC               27.29 
 75    341 Cook, Kylee                      Unattached            27.40 
 76    311 Holding, Rebecca                 Unattached            27.40 
 77    357 Tran, Sophie                     British Columbia      27.46 
 78    351 Johns, Adelle                    British Columbia      27.49 
 79    374 Railey, Natalie                  British Columbia      27.50 
 80    368 Hazarat, Rana                    British Columbia      27.50 
 81    876 Annas, Katie                     Warner Pacific        27.50 
 82    288 Applegate, Shay                  Unattached            27.50 
 83    367 Farish, Catherine                British Columbia      27.50 
 84    353 Nano, Anna-Marie                 British Columbia      27.50 
 85    905 Sibley, Laura                    Linfield              27.65 
 86    154 Lin, Kelsey                      Unattached            27.80 
 87    200 roberts, Chelsea                 Unattached            27.80 
 88    913 Brostrom, Brittany               Linfield              27.82 
 89    545 Eckels, Lydia                    Western Washingt      27.85 
 90    903 Bekkedahl, Brooke                Linfield              27.86 
 91    684 Jackson, Bironny                 Thurston Track C      27.88 
 92    624 Harveson, Carrie                 Central Washingt      28.00 
 93    817 Hamel, Jordan                    Foxathletics          28.00 
 94    875 Ricco, Danielle                  Warner Pacific        28.01 
 95    881 Hicks, Ericka                    Warner Pacific        28.02 
 96    143 Gunderson, Callie                Unattached            28.10 
 97    117 Webb, Melissa                    Unattached            28.10 
 98    181 Svendsen, Kylie                  Unattached            28.25 
 99    543 Schuh, Kristen                   Western Washingt      28.25 
100    294 Bradford, Samantha               Unattached            28.25 
101      1 Dietel, Josie                    South Eugene H.S      28.30 
102    378 Nazim, Sara                      British Columbia      28.41 
103    683 Stanton, Rebecca                 Thurston Track C      28.44 
104    404 Leiken, Andrea                   Puget Sound           28.50 
105    407 Witous, Juliette                 Puget Sound           28.50 
106    942 Hallanan, Heather                Soka                  28.80 
107    687 Wagenblast, Victoria             Thurston Track C      29.00 
108    920 Speer, Lani                      Linfield              29.22 
109    944 Rita, Ritz                       Soka                  29.40 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    307 Nguyen, Eileen                   Unattached            54.53 
  2    735 Hardiman, Iesha                  Unattached-I          55.16 
  3    583 Grasmick, Lindsey                Adams State           57.00 
  4    702 Smith, Polly                     Nevada                57.92 
  5    547 O'Connell, Megan                 Western Washingt      57.95 
  6    498 Wright, Andrea                   New Mexico            58.49 
  7    564 Brownell, Sarah                  Western Washingt      58.55 
  8    694 Works, Christy                   Nevada                58.63 
  9    479 Perkins, Kim                     New Mexico            58.70 
 10    121 Hearn, Ashley                    Unattached            58.96 
 11    835 Hinton, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific       59.00 
 12    170 Fero, Michelle                   Unattached            59.00 
 13    300 Said, Melanie                    Unattached            59.01 
 14    228 Hearn, Britney                   Unattached            59.10 
 15    592 Carie, Gwenna                    Central Washingt      59.11 
 16    128 Balbosa, Chelsea                 Unattached            59.22 
 17    819 Ristow, Christine                Foxathletics          59.24 
 18    432 Purcell, Rachel                  Seattle U.            59.44 
 19    436 Obradovich, Clare                Seattle U.            59.50 
 20    112 Morgan, Connie                   Unattached            59.60 
 21    715 Pendon, Jessica                  St. Martin's          59.89 
 22    298 Truth, Sharkyla                  Unattached            59.90 
 23    166 Pittman, Tiarra                  Unattached            59.90 
 24    846 Walters, Anna                    Seattle Pacific       59.94 
 25    802 Dalbey, Tyler                    San Francisco St    1:00.00 
 26    704 Morgan, Olivia                   Nevada              1:00.10 
 27    984 Butcher, Meryl                   Western Oregon      1:00.20 
 28    698 Minyard, Regal                   Nevada              1:00.22 
 29    359 Pattison, Alana                  British Columbia    1:00.29 
 30    342 Araya, Faven                     Unattached          1:00.50 
 31     14 Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC             1:01.00 
 32    328 Adama, Emily                     Unattached          1:01.00 
 33    713 Schmid, Brianna                  St. Martin's        1:01.00 
 34    561 Thornton, Amanda                 Western Washingt    1:01.01 
 35    545 Eckels, Lydia                    Western Washingt    1:01.16 
 36    514 Ledtke, Valle                    Western Washingt    1:01.18 
 37    266 Daye, Julia                      Unattached          1:01.18 
 38    856 Wilkins, Kayla                   Seattle Pacific     1:01.20 
 39     55 currie, katelyn                  pacific athletic    1:01.34 
 40    439 Cabebe, Courtney                 Seattle U.          1:01.40 
 41    218 kane, michaela                   Unattached          1:01.50 
 42    367 Farish, Catherine                British Columbia    1:01.95 
 43    143 Gunderson, Callie                Unattached          1:02.00 
 44    242 Odell, Courtney                  Unattached          1:02.00 
 45    304 Stellmacher, Sylvia              Unattached          1:02.00 
 46    368 Hazarat, Rana                    British Columbia    1:02.12 
 47    353 Nano, Anna-Marie                 British Columbia    1:02.20 
 48    593 Hood, Britany                    Central Washingt    1:02.20 
 49    523 Foss, Melissa                    Western Washingt    1:02.20 
 50    974 Skordahl, Zoe                    Western Oregon      1:02.26 
 51    365 Cole, Meisha                     British Columbia    1:02.59 
 52    357 Tran, Sophie                     British Columbia    1:02.68 
 53    341 Cook, Kylee                      Unattached          1:02.90 
 54    200 roberts, Chelsea                 Unattached          1:03.00 
 55    554 Howe, Michelle                   Western Washingt    1:03.00 
 56     11 Dell, Caitlin                    Valley Striders     1:03.84 
 57    863 Starks, Miko                     1911 Track Club     1:04.00 
 58    110 Rice, Annique                    Unattached          1:04.00 
 59    404 Leiken, Andrea                   Puget Sound         1:05.00 
 60    942 Hallanan, Heather                Soka                1:05.10 
 61    407 Witous, Juliette                 Puget Sound         1:06.00 
 
Event 34  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    200 roberts, Chelsea                 Unattached          1:18.00 
  2    309 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette          Unattached          1:33.81 
  3     93 Kane, Brianna                    Simon Fraser        1:35.60 
  4    694 Works, Christy                   Nevada              1:35.74 
  5     77 Vogt, Emma                       Simon Fraser        1:36.10 
  6     70 Boss, Traci                      Simon Fraser        1:36.50 
  7    329 Steinbeck, Chloe                 Unattached          1:37.00 
  8     83 Brennan, Olivia                  Simon Fraser        1:38.10 
  9     50 Beaulieu, Lauren                 U. of Victoria      1:39.50 
 10    137 Keerins, Ashley                  Unattached          1:40.60 
 11    150 Harvey, Kema                     Unattached          1:40.85 
 12    158 Wochnick, BryAnne                Unattached          1:41.50 
 13    795 Feeley, Kelsey                   San Francisco St    1:41.77 
 14    827 Farah, Lindsey                   Evergreen St.       1:41.84 
 15    328 Adama, Emily                     Unattached          1:42.00 
 16    300 Said, Melanie                    Unattached          1:42.00 
 17    881 Hicks, Ericka                    Warner Pacific      1:49.40 
 18    817 Hamel, Jordan                    Foxathletics        1:53.00 
 19    873 Westlake, Samantha               Warner Pacific      1:54.60 
 20    934 Dixon, Emily                     Soka                1:55.00 
 21    681 Lande, Suzanne                   Thurston Track C    2:00.00 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    346 Johnstone, Rebecca               Nike/ValleyRoyal    2:04.00 
  2    833 Pixler, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific     2:07.57 
  3    947 Howell, Sarah                    Western Oregon      2:10.61 
  4     76 Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser        2:11.80 
  5    488 Darling, Alex                    New Mexico          2:12.00 
  6     64 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser        2:13.15 
  7    983 Berry, Ashley                    Western Oregon      2:14.01 
  8    702 Smith, Polly                     Nevada              2:15.89 
  9    638 Barclay, Missy                   Long Beach St.      2:16.00 
 10    662 Harris, Tamara                   Douglas College     2:16.12 
 11    202 Harris, Tamara                   Unattached          2:16.12 
 12    273 Stockall, Holly                  Unattached          2:16.33 
 13    144 Draper, Laurel                   Unattached          2:16.35 
 14    637 Harris, Carly                    Long Beach St.      2:16.45 
 15     53 Roske, Alicia                    U. of Victoria      2:17.00 
 16    179 Laforce, Daisy                   Unattached          2:17.50 
 17    328 Adama, Emily                     Unattached          2:18.00 
 18     59 Butterworth, Lindsay             Norwesters TC       2:18.10 
 19    528 Watson, Cheri                    Western Washingt    2:18.26 
 20     46 Proctor, Sarah                   U. of Victoria      2:18.50 
 21    694 Works, Christy                   Nevada              2:18.57 
 22    579 Olsen, Courtney                  Western Washingt    2:18.90 
 23    837 Lisa, Anderberg                  Seattle Pacific     2:19.00 
 24    329 Steinbeck, Chloe                 Unattached          2:19.00 
 25    186 McInnis, Shauna                  Unattached          2:19.54 
 26    726 Minton, Joscelyn                 St. Martin's        2:19.60 
 27    827 Farah, Lindsey                   Evergreen St.       2:19.78 
 28     50 Beaulieu, Lauren                 U. of Victoria      2:20.00 
 29    300 Said, Melanie                    Unattached          2:20.00 
 30    511 Northey, Megan                   Western Washingt    2:20.90 
 31    113 Ferguson, Isabel                 Unattached          2:22.00 
 32    724 Laweryson, Annie                 St. Martin's        2:22.63 
 33    570 Berni, Kate                      Western Washingt    2:23.00 
 34    446 Hamann, Jen                      Seattle U.          2:23.00 
 35    967 Zambon, Erica                    Western Oregon      2:23.09 
 36    336 Brown, Kelly                     Unattached          2:24.00 
 37    377 Rajala, Amelia                   British Columbia    2:24.10 
 38    560 White, Carly                     Western Washingt    2:24.50 
 39     78 Weslowski, Jennifer              Simon Fraser        2:25.00 
 40    890 Posthumus, Kiya                  Valley Royals       2:25.00 
 41     60 Bill, Alex                       Norwesters TC       2:25.24 
 42    713 Schmid, Brianna                  St. Martin's        2:27.00 
 43    874 Ballard, Leah                    Warner Pacific      2:29.08 
 44     56 Jarvis, Ailey                    Norwesters TC       2:29.50 
 45    444 Waters, Nicole                   Seattle U.          2:30.00 
 46    774 Vaughan, Jade                    Langley Mustangs    2:30.00 
 47    175 Hollins, Keikoanne               Unattached          2:30.00 
 48    344 Terry, Pearl                     Unattached          2:30.12 
 49    409 Larkin, Erin                     Puget Sound         2:35.00 
 50    778 Schaer, Kelsi                    Tigard Elite Tra    2:35.00 
 51     57 Poirier-Hardy, Jocelyn           Norwesters TC       2:35.20 
 52    396 Bassett, Maddy                   Puget Sound         2:38.00 
 53    411 Gillespie, Cara                  Puget Sound         2:40.00 
 54    943 Yoshioka, Keiko                  Soka                2:40.00 
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     84 Smith, Jessica                   Simon Fraser        2:50.00 
  2     76 Mancell, Heather                 Simon Fraser        2:53.73 
  3    784 McQueen, Riley                   U. Calgary          2:54.12 
  4     80 Crofts, Helen                    Simon Fraser        2:55.00 
  5    328 Adama, Emily                     Unattached          2:58.00 
  6    500 Carviel, Heather                 Coquitlam Cheeta    2:58.20 
  7     64 Shaw, Angela                     Simon Fraser        2:58.40 
  8    759 Michels, Linsie                  Concordia (Ore.)    2:59.42 
  9    179 Laforce, Daisy                   Unattached          3:00.00 
 10     46 Proctor, Sarah                   U. of Victoria      3:01.00 
 11    754 Moran, Lauren                    Concordia (Ore.)    3:02.56 
 12    700 Tandy, Tiffany                   Nevada              3:02.60 
 13    907 Harteloo, Michelle               Linfield            3:03.40 
 14    778 Schaer, Kelsi                    Tigard Elite Tra    3:20.00 
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    262 Rozcicha, Amber                  Unattached          4:45.59 
  2    786 Johnston, Hilary                 U. Calgary          4:54.87 
  3    493 Corrigan, Michelle               New Mexico          4:55.00 
  4    666 Barker-McCurry, Andrija          Oiselle Running     4:55.00 
  5    787 Stenning, Faye                   U. Calgary          4:55.32 
  6    576 Porter, Sarah                    Western Washingt    4:57.00 
  7    821 Schaaf, Sara                     BAC                 5:00.00 
  8    726 Minton, Joscelyn                 St. Martin's        5:00.00 
  9    965 Harper, Jessica                  Western Oregon      5:04.72 
 10    204 Porter, Shannon                  Unattached          5:05.00 
 11    394 Walkow, Samantha                 Ocean Athletics     5:08.10 
 12    904 Klimek, Marci                    Linfield            5:09.24 
 13    697 Gramly, Amanda                   Nevada              5:09.69 
 14      2 Helm, Stephanie                  College of Idaho    5:09.80 
 15    478 Bowerman, Laura                  New Mexico          5:10.00 
 16     52 Mitic, Laura                     U. of Victoria      5:10.12 
 17    179 Laforce, Daisy                   Unattached          5:11.00 
 18    291 Schutte, Payton                  Unattached          5:12.00 
 19    723 Carlson, Krinda                  St. Martin's        5:12.39 
 20    862 Harline, Kate                    Seattle Pacific     5:13.67 
 21    751 Scheese, Andria                  Concordia (Ore.)    5:13.98 
 22    525 Slaughter, Danielle              Western Washingt    5:14.12 
 23     42 Spearing, Kerry                  U. of Victoria      5:14.40 
 24    890 Posthumus, Kiya                  Valley Royals       5:15.00 
 25     44 Moran, Deirdre                   U. of Victoria      5:15.50 
 26    747 Taylor, Alice                    Concordia (Ore.)    5:16.42 
 27     45 Skinner, Shauna                  U. of Victoria      5:18.00 
 28    822 Barth, Susan                     BAC                 5:20.00 
 29    446 Hamann, Jen                      Seattle U.          5:20.00 
 30    946 Snawder, Erica                   Western Oregon      5:23.15 
 31    330 Gourley, Jadyn                   Unattached          5:25.00 
 32    197 Bezdan, Jeanie                   Unattached          5:30.00 
 33     51 Tschanz, Julia                   U. of Victoria      5:30.00 
 34    255 Wheeler, Jenny                   Unattached          5:30.00 
 35    205 Myers, Kirsten                   Unattached          5:30.00 
 36    310 everton, nicola                  Unattached          5:30.00 
 37    771 McKinnon, Kate                   Langley Mustangs    5:30.00 
 38    420 Evans, Nika                      Puget Sound         5:35.00 
 39    467 Prather, Allison                 Seattle U.          5:35.00 
 40    799 Cafferty, Eileen                 San Francisco St    5:35.00 
 41    791 Jackson, Kirsten                 San Francisco St    5:40.00 
 42    810 Wheeler, Courtney                San Francisco St    5:45.00 
 43    645 Grambo, Heather                  TeamRun             5:57.60 
 44    146 Johnson, Kylen                   Unattached          6:30.00 
 45    937 Tanabe, Anri                     Soka                6:39.20 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    666 Barker-McCurry, Andrija          Oiselle Running     9:39.00 
  2    786 Johnston, Hilary                 U. Calgary          9:46.68 
  3    787 Stenning, Faye                   U. Calgary          9:47.14 
  4      2 Helm, Stephanie                  College of Idaho    9:49.00 
  5    590 Kvernmo, Michelle                Bowerman Athleti    9:50.00 
  6    366 Reeve, Sabrina                   British Columbia    9:58.20 
  7    697 Gramly, Amanda                   Nevada             10:01.89 
  8     24 Fuller, Karissa                  Portland State     10:09.00 
  9      4 Troutner, Tegan                  College of Idaho   10:13.00 
 10    328 Adama, Emily                     Unattached         10:15.00 
 11     43 Attorp, Adrienne                 U. of Victoria     10:15.00 
 12    965 Harper, Jessica                  Western Oregon     10:16.19 
 13    204 Porter, Shannon                  Unattached         10:17.00 
 14    700 Tandy, Tiffany                   Nevada             10:18.03 
 15    960 McKillip, Lyndsey                Western Oregon     10:18.55 
 16      3 Lee-Painter, Molli               College of Idaho   10:19.00 
 17    820 Rohde, Kristen                   BAC                10:20.00 
 18    822 Barth, Susan                     BAC                10:20.00 
 19    291 Schutte, Payton                  Unattached         10:20.00 
 20    949 Morrison, Tricia                 Western Oregon     10:23.39 
 21    848 Plunkett, Natty                  Seattle Pacific    10:24.00 
 22    904 Klimek, Marci                    Linfield           10:24.81 
 23     23 Hoover, Emily                    Portland State     10:32.00 
 24     18 Deever, Stephanie                Portland State     10:32.00 
 25     63 Palibroda, Emily                 Simon Fraser       10:32.62 
 26     17 Durrance, Amy                    Portland State     10:42.00 
 27     21 Rice, Keegan                     Portland State     10:42.00 
 28    858 Hart, Katie                      Seattle Pacific    10:45.00 
 29    732 Camden, Helen                    St. Martin's       10:45.00 
 30    382 Venner, Alexandra                British Columbia   10:45.10 
 31    546 Hartnett, Phoebe                 Western Washingt   10:50.00 
 32    831 Tower, Alyssa                    Club Northwest     10:52.00 
 33    847 Williams, Mary                   Seattle Pacific    10:56.00 
 34    472 Bolce, Sarah                     Seattle U.         10:56.58 
 35     79 Tongue, Katie                    Simon Fraser       10:59.00 
 36    851 Krepel, Kayti                    Seattle Pacific    10:59.63 
 37    793 Ross, Vera                       San Francisco St   11:00.00 
 38     51 Tschanz, Julia                   U. of Victoria     11:00.00 
 39    797 Fleming, Claire                  San Francisco St   11:00.00 
 40    800 Garrett, Brittany                San Francisco St   11:00.00 
 41    402 Walker, Hayley                   Puget Sound        11:00.00 
 42    874 Ballard, Leah                    Warner Pacific     11:03.79 
 43    719 Pecha, Kaitlynn                  St. Martin's       11:05.14 
 44    163 Nation, Lacey                    Unattached         11:10.00 
 45    452 Martinez, Natalie                Seattle U.         11:10.00 
 46    462 Cadelinia, Rhiannon              Seattle U.         11:10.00 
 47    468 Yorkston, Rachel                 Seattle U.         11:10.00 
 48    616 Mendoza, Adriana                 Central Washingt   11:10.00 
 49    330 Gourley, Jadyn                   Unattached         11:10.00 
 50    805 Harrington, Rachel               San Francisco St   11:10.00 
 51    453 Innes, Jennifer                  Seattle U.         11:15.00 
 52    401 Smith, Tameka                    Puget Sound        11:15.00 
 53    211 Barreca, Emily                   Unattached         11:15.00 
 54    259 Howard, Janet                    Unattached         11:18.00 
 55    806 Eck, Megan                       San Francisco St   11:20.00 
 56    807 Herrera, Lisa                    San Francisco St   11:20.00 
 57    689 Pearson, Paige                   Pac Elite          11:29.40 
 58    801 Marchan, Karen                   San Francisco St   11:30.00 
 59    620 Valera, Amanda                   Central Washingt   11:35.00 
 60    938 Gandhi, Tana                     Soka               14:01.00 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    388 Ankton, Falesha                  Washington             8.43 
  2    282 Spenst, Shelby                   Unattached             8.49 
  3    774 Vaughan, Jade                    Langley Mustangs       8.49 
  4    706 Serrano, Analisa                 Nevada                 8.77 
  5    701 Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada                 8.90 
  6    705 Deckard, Gina                    Nevada                 8.90 
  7    390 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington             8.90 
  8    710 Pate, April                      Nevada                 9.00 
  9    216 Stetkevich, Anna                 Unattached             9.02 
 10    225 Ferrara, Olivia                  Unattached             9.20 
 11    173 Abrams, Andrea                   Unattached             9.20 
 12    554 Howe, Michelle                   Western Washingt       9.23 
 13    351 Johns, Adelle                    British Columbia       9.25 
 14    896 peters, kendra                   Valley Royals          9.28 
 15    980 Helbling, Jacque                 Western Oregon         9.33 
 16    692 Neil, Aubrie                     Nevada                 9.35 
 17    839 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Pacific        9.45 
 18    819 Ristow, Christine                Foxathletics           9.48 
 19    975 Vandermeulen, Janna              Western Oregon         9.49 
 20    849 Peaslee, Mellisa                 Seattle Pacific        9.50 
 21    431 Vranizan, Rachel                 Seattle U.             9.55 
 22    876 Annas, Katie                     Warner Pacific         9.58 
 23    575 Erickson, Jessica                Western Washingt       9.59 
 24    964 Mosher, Ali                      Western Oregon         9.62 
 25    844 Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Pacific        9.63 
 26    956 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon         9.67 
 27    473 Monahan, Clare                   Seattle U.             9.71 
 28    530 Cook, Clara                      Western Washingt       9.74 
 29    359 Pattison, Alana                  British Columbia       9.75 
 30    905 Sibley, Laura                    Linfield               9.78 
 31    696 Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada                 9.83 
 32    311 Holding, Rebecca                 Unattached             9.90 
 33    142 Neal, Alyssa                     Unattached             9.98 
 34    342 Araya, Faven                     Unattached            10.00 
 35    626 Rose, Amanda                     Central Washingt      10.00 
 36    841 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Pacific       10.00 
 37    459 Tetzlaff, Toni                   Seattle U.            10.10 
 38    775 Jayne, Brandy                    Team Alaska T/C       10.13 
 39    875 Ricco, Danielle                  Warner Pacific        10.41 
 40    613 Seidler, Mary                    Central Washingt      10.70 
 41    684 Jackson, Bironny                 Thurston Track C      15.44 
 42    687 Wagenblast, Victoria             Thurston Track C      16.91 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  British Columbia  'A'                                3:58.20 
     1) 367 Farish, Catherine           2) 368 Hazarat, Rana              
     3) 353 Nano, Anna-Marie            4) 359 Pattison, Alana            
  2  San Francisco St.  'A'                               4:02.21 
     1) 802 Dalbey, Tyler               2) 798 Thomas, Carrie             
     3) 795 Feeley, Kelsey              4) 803 Chambers, Alicia           
  3  Western Washington  'A'                              4:04.00 
     1) 523 Foss, Melissa               2) 545 Eckels, Lydia              
     3) 530 Cook, Clara                 4) 502 King, Devon                
  4  Seattle U.  'A'                                      4:05.00 
     1) 432 Purcell, Rachel             2) 436 Obradovich, Clare          
     3) 431 Vranizan, Rachel            4) 434 Wolf, Elizabeth            
  5  Linfield  'A'                                        4:06.48 
     1) 903 Bekkedahl, Brooke           2) 913 Brostrom, Brittany         
     3) 919 Robinson, Lynn              4) 916 Corwin, Misty              
  6  St. Martin's  'A'                                    4:10.15 
     1) 724 Laweryson, Annie            2) 726 Minton, Joscelyn           
     3) 715 Pendon, Jessica             4) 713 Schmid, Brianna            
  7  U. of Victoria  'A'                                  4:10.15 
     1) 50 Beaulieu, Lauren             2) 53 Roske, Alicia               
     3) 46 Proctor, Sarah               4) 52 Mitic, Laura                
  8  Central Washington  'A'                              4:11.00 
     1) 592 Carie, Gwenna               2) 599 Wells, Tisha               
     3) 626 Rose, Amanda                4) 593 Hood, Britany              
  9  U. of Victoria  'B'                                  4:18.29 
     1) 43 Attorp, Adrienne             2) 44 Moran, Deirdre              
     3) 45 Skinner, Shauna              4) 42 Spearing, Kerry             
 10  Central Washington  'B'                              4:20.00 
     1) 613 Seidler, Mary               2) 620 Valera, Amanda             
     3) 616 Mendoza, Adriana            4) 624 Harveson, Carrie           
 11  Warner Pacific  'A'                                  4:22.04 
     1) 876 Annas, Katie                2) 881 Hicks, Ericka              
     3) 875 Ricco, Danielle             4) 873 Westlake, Samantha         
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    695 Boice, Amanda                    Nevada                1.75m 
  2    709 Avery, La Tijera                 Nevada                1.75m 
  3    308 Brogdon, Jenny                   Unattached            1.75m 
  4     61 Barnett, Rachelle                Simon Fraser          1.72m 
  5    530 Cook, Clara                      Western Washingt      1.69m 
  6    980 Helbling, Jacque                 Western Oregon        1.67m 
  7    650 Pelchar, Kathleen                Vixmix                1.65m 
  8    589 Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters            1.65m 
  9    794 Terwilliger, Felicia             San Francisco St      1.65m 
 10    707 Beasley, Cortney                 Nevada                1.65m 
 11    246 pietka, maggie                   Unattached            1.65m 
 12    790 Moiola, Meagen                   San Francisco St      1.64m 
 13    966 Neilson, Kelsey                  Western Oregon        1.62m 
 14    588 Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey           NorWesters            1.61m 
 15    515 Schwindler, Sabrina              Western Washingt      1.61m 
 16    910 Machida, Chelsea                 Linfield              1.60m 
 17    351 Johns, Adelle                    British Columbia      1.60m 
 18    855 Mattson, Jaquie                  Seattle Pacific       1.60m 
 19    361 Hewitt, Katie                    British Columbia      1.60m 
 20    956 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon        1.59m 
 21    465 Becker, Mara                     Seattle U.            1.59m 
 22    200 roberts, Chelsea                 Unattached            1.58m 
 23    667 Clifford, Florence               Ocean Athletics       1.58m 
 24    422 King, Samantha                   Puget Sound           1.57m 
 25    911 Lemerande, Hollie                Linfield              1.56m 
 26    748 Fergason, Danielle               Concordia (Ore.)      1.52m 
 27    124 Berg, Siri                       Unattached            1.52m 
 28    600 Nordlund, Danielle               Central Washingt      1.50m 
 29    113 Ferguson, Isabel                 Unattached            1.49m 
 30    696 Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada                1.48m 
 31    692 Neil, Aubrie                     Nevada                1.48m 
 32    677 Allensworth, Claire              Thurston Track C      1.47m 
 33    459 Tetzlaff, Toni                   Seattle U.            1.45m 
 34    701 Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada                1.43m 
 35    174 Mendenhall, Martha               Unattached            1.40m 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    489 Johnson, Whitney                 New Mexico            4.01m 
  2    849 Peaslee, Mellisa                 Seattle Pacific       3.89m 
  3    908 Street, Catherine                Linfield              3.86m 
  4    569 Miller, Christy                  Western Washingt      3.80m 
  5    916 Corwin, Misty                    Linfield              3.73m 
  6    859 Hauk, Carrie                     Seattle Pacific       3.70m 
  7    708 Echaverria, Alicia               Nevada                3.60m 
  8    899 Carstensen, Brooke               Linfield              3.57m 
  9    477 Majumdar, Aditi                  New Mexico            3.50m 
 10    840 Caldwell, Michaela               Seattle Pacific       3.40m 
 11    834 Gedde, Kjersti                   Seattle Pacific       3.40m 
 12    538 Mueller, Robin                   Western Washingt      3.36m 
 13    469 Johnson, Ariel                   Seattle U.            3.36m 
 14    276 Kamphuis, Esther                 Unattached            3.35m 
 15    522 Clarke, Camille                  Western Washingt      3.32m 
 16    129 Richey, Meghan                   Unattached            3.30m 
 17    380 Liu, Natalie                     British Columbia      3.25m 
 18    768 Gillespie, Kaycee                Concordia (Ore.)      3.22m 
 19    690 Roberge, Muriel                  Nevada                3.20m 
 20    804 Allen, Colleen                   San Francisco St      3.20m 
 21    721 Johnson, Jennifer                St. Martin's          3.20m 
 22    556 Quick, Jennifer                  Western Washingt      3.20m 
 23    568 Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Washingt      3.20m 
 24    551 DiEnno, Amanda                   Western Washingt      3.20m 
 25    553 DiMarco, Diana                   Western Washingt      3.07m 
 26    549 Gross, Kristi                    Western Washingt      3.04m 
 27    119 Hagar, Meghan                    Unattached            3.00m 
 28    608 Raymond, Haleigh                 Central Washingt      3.00m 
 29    623 Glenn, Cindy                     Central Washingt      2.90m 
 30    513 Austin, Sydney                   Western Washingt      2.89m 
 31    753 Jantzi, Kendra                   Concordia (Ore.)      2.89m 
 32    398 Herr, Emily                      Puget Sound           2.80m 
 33    893 Beckett, Emma                    Valley Royals         2.70m 
 34    108 Craig, Kira                      Unattached            2.70m 
 35    577 Colvin, Amy                      Western Washingt      2.59m 
 36    516 Mangubat, Alicia                 Western Washingt      2.43m 
 
Event 22  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    203 Geubelle, Andrea                 Unattached            5.99m 
  2    153 Boyd, Alitta                     Unattached            5.95m 
  3     68 Iworima, Diepiriye               Simon Fraser          5.80m 
  4     92 Williams, Valerie                Simon Fraser          5.72m 
  5    168 Cobb, Aleisha                    Unattached            5.60m 
  6    390 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington            5.58m 
  7    164 Miranda, Trinna                  Unattached            5.51m 
  8     67 Cook-Mackenzie, April            Simon Fraser          5.50m 
  9    709 Avery, La Tijera                 Nevada                5.48m 
 10    706 Serrano, Analisa                 Nevada                5.45m 
 11    491 Smith, Brittany                  New Mexico            5.43m 
 12    696 Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada                5.42m 
 13    588 Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey           NorWesters            5.33m 
 14    552 Muri, Callie                     Western Washingt      5.33m 
 15    155 Donner, Claire                   Unattached            5.33m 
 16    589 Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters            5.31m 
 17    841 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Pacific       5.30m 
 18    980 Helbling, Jacque                 Western Oregon        5.30m 
 19    456 Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.            5.26m 
 20    721 Johnson, Jennifer                St. Martin's          5.21m 
 21    966 Neilson, Kelsey                  Western Oregon        5.20m 
 22    527 Paulsen, Megan                   Western Washingt      5.20m 
 23    956 Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon        5.19m 
 24    600 Nordlund, Danielle               Central Washingt      5.15m 
 25     98 DeHart, Holly                    Flying Aj's           5.13m 
 26    693 Houston, Aurelia                 Nevada                5.08m 
 27    359 Pattison, Alana                  British Columbia      5.05m 
 28    690 Roberge, Muriel                  Nevada                5.00m 
 29    708 Echaverria, Alicia               Nevada                5.00m 
 30    692 Neil, Aubrie                     Nevada                5.00m 
 31     99 Kohlrus, Kayli                   Flying Aj's           4.97m 
 32    818 Kaszubinski, Katy                Foxathletics          4.94m 
 33    177 Luther, Ashley                   Unattached            4.87m 
 34    266 Daye, Julia                      Unattached            4.87m 
 35    117 Webb, Melissa                    Unattached            4.74m 
 36    817 Hamel, Jordan                    Foxathletics          4.72m 
 37    701 Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada                4.70m 
 38    626 Rose, Amanda                     Central Washingt      4.70m 
 39    920 Speer, Lani                      Linfield              4.67m 
 40    613 Seidler, Mary                    Central Washingt      4.60m 
 41    100 Butenko, Rachael                 Flying Aj's           4.60m 
 42    687 Wagenblast, Victoria             Thurston Track C      4.57m 
 43    535 Hart, Lindsey                    Western Washingt      4.57m 
 44    447 Squires, Kamala                  Seattle U.            4.45m 
 45    681 Lande, Suzanne                   Thurston Track C      4.41m 
 46    657 Leininger, Savanna               Vixmix                4.29m 
 47    677 Allensworth, Claire              Thurston Track C      4.26m 
 48    116 hoffman, karina                  Unattached            1.60m 
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    153 Boyd, Alitta                     Unattached           13.13m 
  2    203 Geubelle, Andrea                 Unattached           12.29m 
  3    693 Houston, Aurelia                 Nevada               11.73m 
  4    491 Smith, Brittany                  New Mexico           11.57m 
  5    253 Woodke, Jordyn                   Unattached           11.56m 
  6    757 Cadogan, Lakeesha                Concordia (Ore.)     11.53m 
  7    164 Miranda, Trinna                  Unattached           11.37m 
  8    527 Paulsen, Megan                   Western Washingt     11.28m 
  9    589 Ho, Pamela                       NorWesters           11.23m 
 10    456 Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.           11.19m 
 11    569 Miller, Christy                  Western Washingt     11.19m 
 12    447 Squires, Kamala                  Seattle U.           11.16m 
 13    748 Fergason, Danielle               Concordia (Ore.)     11.15m 
 14    552 Muri, Callie                     Western Washingt     11.14m 
 15    100 Butenko, Rachael                 Flying Aj's          11.10m 
 16    246 pietka, maggie                   Unattached           11.02m 
 17    626 Rose, Amanda                     Central Washingt     11.00m 
 18     99 Kohlrus, Kayli                   Flying Aj's          10.92m 
 19    966 Neilson, Kelsey                  Western Oregon       10.55m 
 20    839 Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Pacific      10.50m 
 21    142 Neal, Alyssa                     Unattached           10.36m 
 22    669 Clifford, Jallisa                Ocean Athletics      10.19m 
 23    116 hoffman, karina                  Unattached           10.10m 
 24    134 Adair, Megan                     Unattached           10.06m 
 25    535 Hart, Lindsey                    Western Washingt     10.05m 
 26    974 Skordahl, Zoe                    Western Oregon       10.03m 
 27    841 Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Pacific      10.00m 
 28    117 Webb, Melissa                    Unattached            9.80m 
 29    696 Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada                9.64m 
 30    677 Allensworth, Claire              Thurston Track C      9.14m 
 31    681 Lande, Suzanne                   Thurston Track C      8.68m 
 
Event 24  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    762 Tripp, Katherine                 Concordia (Ore.)     14.65m 
  2    742 Leonard, Kristine                Concordia (Ore.)     13.86m 
  3    162 Malamura, Sofia                  Unattached           13.70m 
  4    138 Davis, Adrienne                  Unattached           13.30m 
  5    699 McAlman, Constance               Nevada               13.16m 
  6    792 Musika, Luisa                    San Francisco St     12.86m 
  7      8 Strot, Kelsey                    Mt Hood Comm Col     12.85m 
  8    389 Bryant, Elisa                    Washington           12.39m 
  9    729 Thomas, Megan                    St. Martin's         12.31m 
 10    448 Mathew, Emee                     Seattle U.           12.25m 
 11    730 Blake, Jillian                   St. Martin's         12.25m 
 12    470 Currier, Lindsay                 Seattle U.           12.23m 
 13    746 Kenady, Sharayah                 Concordia (Ore.)     12.22m 
 14    449 DeMartini, Sara                  Seattle U.           12.21m 
 15    457 Valaile, RaeLani                 Seattle U.           12.20m 
 16    610 Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Washingt     12.10m 
 17    390 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington           12.10m 
 18    691 Jeffery, Jaleesa                 Nevada               12.08m 
 19    338 Tripp, courtney                  Unattached           12.06m 
 20    765 Redmayne-Titley, Emily           Concordia (Ore.)     12.03m 
 21    334 Dougherty, Beth                  Unattached           11.91m 
 22    383 Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington           11.90m 
 23    614 Self, Torrie                     Central Washingt     11.75m 
 24    410 Fritts, Melissa                  Puget Sound          11.58m 
 25    567 Brown, Robin                     Western Washingt     11.52m 
 26    632 Edholm, Christina                Willamette           11.27m 
 27    679 Bly, Erikka                      Thurston Track C     11.09m 
 28    796 Cleland, Sheila                  San Francisco St     10.69m 
 29    696 Ladson, Felicia                  Nevada               10.62m 
 30    953 Taylor, Alyssa                   Western Oregon       10.57m 
 31    603 Scherer, Becky                   Central Washingt     10.50m 
 32    701 Boswell, Jennifer                Nevada               10.07m 
 33    631 Peterson, Katie                  Willamette           10.00m 
 34    473 Monahan, Clare                   Seattle U.            9.80m 
 35     33 Santiago, Fatina                 Cascade College       9.75m 
 36    613 Seidler, Mary                    Central Washingt      9.20m 
 
Event 26  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    389 Bryant, Elisa                    Washington           18.58m 
  2    812 Hern, Kimery                     Georgia Tech         17.55m 
  3    811 Clooten, Alana                   Georgia Tech         17.50m 
  4    699 McAlman, Constance               Nevada               17.06m 
  5    594 Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt     15.65m 
  6    383 Oyetuga, Korede                  Washington           15.47m 
  7    739 Federici, Amanda                 Concordia (Ore.)     15.12m 
  8    729 Thomas, Megan                    St. Martin's         14.92m 
  9    796 Cleland, Sheila                  San Francisco St     14.83m 
 10    746 Kenady, Sharayah                 Concordia (Ore.)     14.62m 
 11    730 Blake, Jillian                   St. Martin's         14.56m 
 12    614 Self, Torrie                     Central Washingt     13.90m 
 13    792 Musika, Luisa                    San Francisco St     13.52m 
 14    610 Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Washingt     13.20m 
 15    603 Scherer, Becky                   Central Washingt     13.00m 
 16    632 Edholm, Christina                Willamette           12.70m 
 17    691 Jeffery, Jaleesa                 Nevada               12.61m 
 18    953 Taylor, Alyssa                   Western Oregon       11.83m 
 19    976 Snoderly, Katie                  Western Oregon       11.13m 
 20    501 Kaligis, Lauren                  Western Washingt     11.12m 
 21    667 Clifford, Florence               Ocean Athletics      10.95m 
 22    679 Bly, Erikka                      Thurston Track C     10.59m 
 23    669 Clifford, Jallisa                Ocean Athletics      10.45m 
 24    567 Brown, Robin                     Western Washingt     10.12m 
 25    631 Peterson, Katie                  Willamette           10.00m 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    923 Maxwell, Turner                  South Eugene Hig       6.00 
  2    734 Johnson, Lamont                  Unat-New Mexico        6.62 
  3    640 Gray, Brent                      Long Beach St.         6.79 
  4    782 Sinclair, Justin                 U. Calgary             6.88 
  5    519 Agyei, Augustine                 Western Washingt       6.92 
  6    484 McQueen, Jermaine                New Mexico             6.94 
  7     47 Robinson, Bradley                U. of Victoria         6.96 
  8    279 Dahl, Eric                       Unattached             6.98 
  9    371 Halcro, Joel                     British Columbia       6.98 
 10    495 Trujillo, Thomas                 New Mexico             6.98 
 11     75 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser           7.01 
 12    375 Nathan, Andrew                   British Columbia       7.04 
 13    481 Clark, Chad                      New Mexico             7.05 
 14    376 Shum, Mike                       British Columbia       7.05 
 15    621 Battle, Radio                    Central Washingt       7.10 
 16     62 Nicolas, Dennis                  Simon Fraser           7.10 
 17    199 Cain, Josh                       Unattached             7.12 
 18    894 Seymour, Sheldon                 Valley Royals          7.12 
 19    222 Okoro, Michael                   Unattached             7.14 
 20    902 Torsey, John                     Linfield               7.14 
 21    290 stclair, devin                   Unattached             7.15 
 22    352 Stewart, Rohan                   British Columbia       7.15 
 23     13 wright, Anthony                  1911 TC                7.16 
 24    125 Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached             7.18 
 25    972 Wells, Dylan                     Western Oregon         7.19 
 26    176 Hayes, Christopher               Unattached             7.20 
 27    619 Mann, Trystan                    Central Washingt       7.20 
 28     25 Smerke, Chris                    Cascade College        7.20 
 29     90 Thompson, Jeffrey                Simon Fraser           7.20 
 30    217 Fuller, Josh                     Unattached             7.20 
 31    191 Remesnik, Dustin                 Unattached             7.20 
 32    214 Bolliger, Drew                   Unattached             7.20 
 33    652 Ingrao, Nathan                   Vixmix                 7.21 
 34    360 Giuffre, Mike                    British Columbia       7.21 
 35    120 Johnson, Rashaun                 Unattached             7.21 
 36    941 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni         Soka                   7.23 
 37    183 Dudley II, Ronald                Unattached             7.25 
 38    892 Prince, Spencer                  Valley Royals          7.25 
 39     28 Bicknell, Aaron                  Cascade College        7.25 
 40     26 Bradley, Benjamin                Cascade College        7.25 
 41    609 Cho, James                       Central Washingt       7.27 
 42    977 Freeman, Chris                   Western Oregon         7.27 
 43    212 Smith, Zach                      Unattached             7.29 
 44    826 Shoemaker, Jason                 Evergreen St.          7.30 
 45    644 Blasher, Daniel                  South Eugene Axe       7.30 
 46    536 Tilley, Alex                     Western Washingt       7.30 
 47    264 Mujic, Adnan                     Unattached             7.30 
 48    885 Hamilton, Cameron                Warner Pacific         7.31 
 49    871 Fisher, Curtis                   Warner Pacific         7.34 
 50    247 Jackson, Nate                    Unattached             7.34 
 51    421 Blum, Isaac                      Puget Sound            7.38 
 52    518 Gruger, Shane                    Western Washingt       7.40 
 53    563 Harrison, Alex                   Western Washingt       7.40 
 54    220 Hansen, Kyle                     Unattached             7.40 
 55     15 Hamlett, Kendale                 1911 TC                7.40 
 56    189 Bardwell, Julian                 Unattached             7.40 
 57    231 Webster, David                   Unattached             7.40 
 58    464 Smith Fraser, Jabari             Seattle U.             7.40 
 59    362 Low, Cody                        British Columbia       7.41 
 60    207 hartwell, thomas                 Unattached             7.41 
 61    427 Stewart, Darrell                 Puget Sound            7.42 
 62    653 Nelson, Brennon                  Vixmix                 7.42 
 63     16 hamlett, kenneth                 1911 TC                7.44 
 64    508 Miura, Joey                      Western Washingt       7.44 
 65    350 Moss, Curtis                     British Columbia       7.45 
 66    531 Gray, Andrew                     Western Washingt       7.47 
 67    542 Villanueva, Phillip              Western Washingt       7.47 
 68    952 Smith, Isaiah                    Western Oregon         7.48 
 69    770 Marshalok, Gabe                  Langley Mustangs       7.49 
 70    711 Loquvam, Jacob                   St. Martin's           7.49 
 71    772 Gademans, Brennan                Langley Mustangs       7.49 
 72    537 Moen, Kevin                      Western Washingt       7.49 
 73    505 Crooks, Dylan                    Western Washingt       7.49 
 74    130 Blatchford, Jean                 Unattached             7.50 
 75    868 Zhang, Raymond                   Divine Elite Sam       7.50 
 76    315 Caraballo, Nicholas              Unattached             7.50 
 77    358 Khouw, Justin                    British Columbia       7.50 
 78    884 Kowalko, Caleb                   Warner Pacific         7.55 
 79    660 Fox, Nick                        Vixmix                 7.56 
 80    935 Randall, Russell                 Soka                   7.56 
 81    658 Yungeberg, Alex                  Vixmix                 7.56 
 82    206 Tunstall, Cameron                Unattached             7.58 
 83    405 Galvin, Andrew                   Puget Sound            7.58 
 84    301 masaki, alex                     Unattached             7.64 
 85    882 Streed, Connor                   Warner Pacific         7.69 
 86    235 Warner, Steven                   Unattached             7.70 
 87    400 Ivory, Jimmy                     Puget Sound            7.75 
 88    880 Moore, Cody                      Warner Pacific         7.76 
 89    234 Young, Dylan                     Unattached             7.80 
 90    416 Pierce-Wright, Chris             Puget Sound            7.86 
 91    265 Miller, Jason                    Unattached             7.90 
 92    274 Ronquillo, Jerid                 Unattached             7.90 
 93    670 Andres, Chris                    Takena Running C       8.00 
 94    675 Lehman, Kyler                    Takena Running C       8.00 
 95    319 Kidd, Christopher                Unattached            11.50 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    789 Effah, Sam                       U. Calgary            21.40 
  2    199 Cain, Josh                       Unattached            21.67 
  3    484 McQueen, Jermaine                New Mexico            21.68 
  4    782 Sinclair, Justin                 U. Calgary            21.75 
  5    222 Okoro, Michael                   Unattached            21.80 
  6    495 Trujillo, Thomas                 New Mexico            21.83 
  7    371 Halcro, Joel                     British Columbia      21.98 
  8    915 Strum, Mat                       Linfield              22.03 
  9     75 Newton, Adam                     Simon Fraser          22.04 
 10    496 Reid, Philip                     New Mexico            22.05 
 11    279 Dahl, Eric                       Unattached            22.28 
 12    176 Hayes, Christopher               Unattached            22.30 
 13    375 Nathan, Andrew                   British Columbia      22.30 
 14    902 Torsey, John                     Linfield              22.35 
 15    595 Rogstad, Matt                    Central Washingt      22.35 
 16    621 Battle, Radio                    Central Washingt      22.42 
 17    652 Ingrao, Nathan                   Vixmix                22.50 
 18    586 Lara, Stevan                     Adams State           22.50 
 19    239 Tarzwell, Lyle                   Unattached            22.60 
 20    895 Heldman, Jared                   Valley Royals         22.64 
 21    125 Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached            22.65 
 22    141 Garcia, Ricky                    Unattached            22.65 
 23    327 Latt, Jordan                     Unattached            22.67 
 24    825 Wojtkowiak, Paul                 West Van TC           22.68 
 25    212 Smith, Zach                      Unattached            22.70 
 26    120 Johnson, Rashaun                 Unattached            22.75 
 27    519 Agyei, Augustine                 Western Washingt      22.75 
 28    918 Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield              22.76 
 29    587 Streeter, Josh                   Adams State           22.80 
 30    518 Gruger, Shane                    Western Washingt      22.80 
 31    972 Wells, Dylan                     Western Oregon        22.81 
 32    885 Hamilton, Cameron                Warner Pacific        22.82 
 33    894 Seymour, Sheldon                 Valley Royals         22.86 
 34     90 Thompson, Jeffrey                Simon Fraser          22.89 
 35    347 Schlachter, Zachary              Tigard Elite          22.90 
 36    264 Mujic, Adnan                     Unattached            22.90 
 37    217 Fuller, Josh                     Unattached            22.90 
 38    619 Mann, Trystan                    Central Washingt      22.95 
 39    455 Martinez, Jude                   Seattle U.            22.96 
 40     47 Robinson, Bradley                U. of Victoria        22.98 
 41    824 White, Andy                      West Van TC           22.99 
 42    731 Gerry, Bryan                     St. Martin's          22.99 
 43    573 Wargo, Ben                       Western Washingt      23.00 
 44    391 Lightner, Nate                   Stark Street Ath      23.00 
 45    251 McKiever, Marquis                Unattached            23.00 
 46    829 Lara, Ryan                       Evergreen St.         23.09 
 47    207 hartwell, thomas                 Unattached            23.10 
 48    355 Beck, Matt                       British Columbia      23.10 
 49    421 Blum, Isaac                      Puget Sound           23.12 
 50    941 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni         Soka                  23.12 
 51    971 Clark, Nick                      Western Oregon        23.15 
 52    360 Giuffre, Mike                    British Columbia      23.15 
 53    878 Miller, Shawn                    Warner Pacific        23.20 
 54    362 Low, Cody                        British Columbia      23.20 
 55     13 wright, Anthony                  1911 TC               23.25 
 56    460 Benjamin, D'Andre                Seattle U.            23.27 
 57    331 Walker, Sean                     Unattached            23.30 
 58    981 Johnson, Bryce                   Western Oregon        23.30 
 59    644 Blasher, Daniel                  South Eugene Axe      23.30 
 60    900 Eldredge, Mike                   Linfield              23.40 
 61    247 Jackson, Nate                    Unattached            23.40 
 62    536 Tilley, Alex                     Western Washingt      23.40 
 63    349 Bays, Duncan                     British Columbia      23.40 
 64     25 Smerke, Chris                    Cascade College       23.40 
 65    714 Dodge, Travis                    St. Martin's          23.40 
 66     15 Hamlett, Kendale                 1911 TC               23.43 
 67    104 Abraham, Cesar                   Douglas College       23.48 
 68    663 Abraham, Cesar                   Douglas College       23.48 
 69    772 Gademans, Brennan                Langley Mustangs      23.48 
 70    773 Ellenwood, Stuart                Langley Mustangs      23.48 
 71    531 Gray, Andrew                     Western Washingt      23.49 
 72    508 Miura, Joey                      Western Washingt      23.49 
 73      5 Bollen, Barrett                  Flying Wolverine      23.50 
 74    770 Marshalok, Gabe                  Langley Mustangs      23.50 
 75     16 hamlett, kenneth                 1911 TC               23.50 
 76    853 Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Pacific       23.50 
 77    505 Crooks, Dylan                    Western Washingt      23.50 
 78    539 David, Toby                      Western Washingt      23.50 
 79    191 Remesnik, Dustin                 Unattached            23.50 
 80    265 Miller, Jason                    Unattached            23.50 
 81    223 Spinas, Shane                    Unattached            23.50 
 82    898 Forell, Jared                    Linfield              23.54 
 83    670 Andres, Chris                    Takena Running C      23.62 
 84    622 Carr, James                      Central Washingt      23.64 
 85    450 Sweeney, Devlin                  Seattle U.            23.65 
 86    883 Baskett, Bobby                   Warner Pacific        23.66 
 87    267 Hickman, Josh                    Unattached            23.70 
 88    935 Randall, Russell                 Soka                  23.70 
 89    658 Yungeberg, Alex                  Vixmix                23.73 
 90    826 Shoemaker, Jason                 Evergreen St.         23.74 
 91    884 Kowalko, Caleb                   Warner Pacific        23.75 
 92    653 Nelson, Brennon                  Vixmix                23.75 
 93    580 Snyder, Maxx                     Western Washingt      23.75 
 94     96 Novy, Bradford                   Golden West Athl      23.80 
 95    871 Fisher, Curtis                   Warner Pacific        23.92 
 96    886 noling, lucas                    Stark Street Ath      24.00 
 97    664 Vega Robelledo, Moises           Douglas College       24.11 
 98    102 Robelledo Vega, Moises           Douglas College       24.11 
 99    234 Young, Dylan                     Unattached            24.23 
100    427 Stewart, Darrell                 Puget Sound           24.49 
101     32 Petty, Steven                    Cascade College       24.50 
102     30 Mendoza, Adam                    Cascade College       24.50 
103    214 Bolliger, Drew                   Unattached            24.77 
104    301 masaki, alex                     Unattached            24.80 
105    206 Tunstall, Cameron                Unattached            24.82 
106    868 Zhang, Raymond                   Divine Elite Sam      25.00 
107    733 Grosso, Michael                  St. Martin's          25.00 
108    405 Galvin, Andrew                   Puget Sound           25.00 
109    923 Maxwell, Turner                  South Eugene Hig      25.00 
110    426 Skolnik, David                   Puget Sound           25.47 
111    257 Wells, Josh                      Unattached            25.50 
112    686 Fulton, Austin                   Thurston Track C      25.50 
113    779 Menzies, Kyle                    Tigard Elite Tra      25.50 
114    397 Putnam, Wiley                    Puget Sound           25.80 
115    416 Pierce-Wright, Chris             Puget Sound           25.91 
116    922 Latu, Siotame                    South Eugene Hig      25.94 
117    260 Osmond, Garry                    Unattached            26.00 
118    425 Rothenbueler, Karlan             Puget Sound           26.00 
119    399 Billington, Keith                Puget Sound           26.50 
120    408 Clarke, Daniel                   Puget Sound           26.65 
121    109 Stevens, James                   Unattached            29.05 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    156 Suzuki, Ryosuke                  Unattached            48.90 
  2    915 Strum, Mat                       Linfield              48.95 
  3     65 Boss, Andrew                     Simon Fraser          49.06 
  4     66 Unruh, Tyson                     Simon Fraser          49.10 
  5     97 Shelby, Robert                   Flying Aj's           49.10 
  6    482 Steadman, Ryan                   New Mexico            49.40 
  7    825 Wojtkowiak, Paul                 West Van TC           49.50 
  8    141 Garcia, Ricky                    Unattached            49.73 
  9    562 Myhre, Kevin                     Western Washingt      49.75 
 10    761 Hamblen, Jordan                  Concordia (Ore.)      49.78 
 11    731 Gerry, Bryan                     St. Martin's          49.83 
 12    978 Estep, Blake                     Western Oregon        49.89 
 13    370 Gustavson, Reid                  British Columbia      49.94 
 14    788 Homer, Jeff                      U. Calgary            49.94 
 15    352 Stewart, Rohan                   British Columbia      49.95 
 16    327 Latt, Jordan                     Unattached            49.95 
 17    314 Achari, Darcy                    Unattached            49.95 
 18    824 White, Andy                      West Van TC           49.98 
 19    303 Morrison, Scott                  Unattached            50.04 
 20     72 Merrill, Riley                   Simon Fraser          50.10 
 21    558 O'Connell, Matt                  Western Washingt      50.18 
 22    355 Beck, Matt                       British Columbia      50.20 
 23    297 Pratt, John                      Unattached            50.25 
 24    111 Runyan, Grant                    Unattached            50.39 
 25    486 Vallie, Brian                    New Mexico            50.79 
 26    604 Brydson, Colby                   Central Washingt      50.80 
 27    320 Alexander, Colin                 Unattached            50.80 
 28    135 Montrose, Brett                  Unattached            50.85 
 29    971 Clark, Nick                      Western Oregon        50.89 
 30    347 Schlachter, Zachary              Tigard Elite          50.90 
 31    963 Mott, Ashtin                     Western Oregon        50.97 
 32    829 Lara, Ryan                       Evergreen St.         50.98 
 33    914 Lovell, Josh                     Linfield              51.08 
 34    573 Wargo, Ben                       Western Washingt      51.13 
 35    349 Bays, Duncan                     British Columbia      51.23 
 36    103 Olundeyon, Shola                 Douglas College       51.26 
 37    665 Olundeyon, Shola  Musiliu        Douglas College       51.26 
 38    981 Johnson, Bryce                   Western Oregon        51.35 
 39    714 Dodge, Travis                    St. Martin's          51.40 
 40    542 Villanueva, Phillip              Western Washingt      51.49 
 41    555 Morales, Gabriel                 Western Washingt      51.49 
 42    539 David, Toby                      Western Washingt      51.49 
 43    853 Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Pacific       51.50 
 44    651 Gray, Jordan                     Vixmix                51.50 
 45      5 Bollen, Barrett                  Flying Wolverine      51.50 
 46    265 Miller, Jason                    Unattached            51.52 
 47    251 McKiever, Marquis                Unattached            51.56 
 48    898 Forell, Jared                    Linfield              51.70 
 49    918 Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield              51.76 
 50    464 Smith Fraser, Jabari             Seattle U.            52.00 
 51    239 Tarzwell, Lyle                   Unattached            52.20 
 52    149 seigal, alex                     Unattached            52.21 
 53    223 Spinas, Shane                    Unattached            52.30 
 54    928 Browne, Ross                     Surrey Athletics      52.66 
 55    319 Kidd, Christopher                Unattached            52.70 
 56    195 Minkley, John                    Unattached            52.88 
 57     16 hamlett, kenneth                 1911 TC               53.00 
 58    779 Menzies, Kyle                    Tigard Elite Tra      53.00 
 59     15 Hamlett, Kendale                 1911 TC               53.00 
 60    581 Medgin, Mark                     Tigard Track Clu      53.00 
 61    922 Latu, Siotame                    South Eugene Hig      53.14 
 62    441 Poshusta, Robert                 Seattle U.            53.25 
 63    909 Haberly, Gabe                    Linfield              53.28 
 64    267 Hickman, Josh                    Unattached            53.30 
 65     96 Novy, Bradford                   Golden West Athl      53.50 
 66    653 Nelson, Brennon                  Vixmix                53.80 
 67    582 Terry, Don                       Tigard Track Clu      53.90 
 68    234 Young, Dylan                     Unattached            53.99 
 69     28 Bicknell, Aaron                  Cascade College       54.00 
 70    196 Leddige, Luke                    Unattached            54.00 
 71    283 Dunn, Griffin                    Unattached            54.00 
 72     30 Mendoza, Adam                    Cascade College       54.00 
 73    658 Yungeberg, Alex                  Vixmix                54.10 
 74    917 Meyr, Nate                       Linfield              54.11 
 75     12 Neary, Devon                     1911 TC               54.17 
 76    733 Grosso, Michael                  St. Martin's          54.80 
 77    777 Anderson, Trevor                 Tigard Elite Tra      55.00 
 78     31 Sibold, Shane                    Cascade College       55.00 
 79    423 Andersen, Luc                    Puget Sound           55.00 
 80    214 Bolliger, Drew                   Unattached            55.24 
 81    397 Putnam, Wiley                    Puget Sound           56.50 
 82    260 Osmond, Garry                    Unattached          1:02.00 
 83    109 Stevens, James                   Unattached          1:04.00 
 
Event 35  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    639 Freitas, Alex                    Long Beach St.      1:19.54 
  2    785 Wasylyshyn, Adam                 U. Calgary          1:21.11 
  3    391 Lightner, Nate                   Stark Street Ath    1:23.00 
  4     74 Daeschel, Aaron                  Simon Fraser        1:23.66 
  5    381 McCluskie, Shane                 British Columbia    1:24.50 
  6     26 Bradley, Benjamin                Cascade College     1:25.00 
  7     96 Novy, Bradford                   Golden West Athl    1:25.00 
  8    886 noling, lucas                    Stark Street Ath    1:26.00 
  9    773 Ellenwood, Stuart                Langley Mustangs    1:26.00 
 10    331 Walker, Sean                     Unattached          1:26.02 
 11     38 Irvine, Kyle                     U. of Victoria      1:27.40 
 12    326 Vogel, Ryan                      Unattached          1:29.00 
 13    305 Copsey, William                  Unattached          1:30.00 
 14    883 Baskett, Bobby                   Warner Pacific      1:31.41 
 15    940 Macias, Cruz                     Soka                1:38.00 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    237 Emmen, Tetlo                     Unattached          1:48.40 
  2    369 Hole, Nigel                      British Columbia    1:51.98 
  3    492 Bishop, David                    New Mexico          1:52.00 
  4     73 Fraser, Chad                     Simon Fraser        1:52.83 
  5    788 Homer, Jeff                      U. Calgary          1:53.02 
  6     19 Holmes, Brookman                 Portland State      1:53.33 
  7     69 Culley, Mitchell                 Simon Fraser        1:53.50 
  8    641 Arcos, Raul                      Long Beach St.      1:53.91 
  9    261 Seely, Nathan                    Unattached          1:54.00 
 10    395 Sherer, Steve                    NYAC                1:54.00 
 11    776 Banks, Kian                      Athletic Perform    1:54.51 
 12     49 Burke, Logan                     U. of Victoria      1:54.60 
 13    872 Lockard, Curt                    Warner Pacific      1:55.65 
 14    140 Swanson, Jonathan                Unattached          1:56.00 
 15    725 Riak, John                       St. Martin's        1:56.03 
 16     85 Fraser, Seth                     Simon Fraser        1:56.10 
 17    529 Mavis, Anders                    Western Washingt    1:56.33 
 18    598 Cronkhite, Corey                 Central Washingt    1:56.75 
 19    959 Schmidt, Mike                    Western Oregon      1:57.63 
 20    238 Oxland, Doug                     Unattached          1:58.21 
 21    572 Brown, Jake                      Western Washingt    1:58.50 
 22    950 O'Brien, Carson                  Western Oregon      1:58.64 
 23    106 Sayler, Collin                   Unattached          1:58.70 
 24     38 Irvine, Kyle                     U. of Victoria      1:58.76 
 25    419 Nakano, Cam                      Puget Sound         1:58.87 
 26    244 Rajala, Devin                    Unattached          1:59.20 
 27     41 Barnes, James                    U. of Victoria      1:59.50 
 28    277 peters, travis                   Unattached          1:59.50 
 29    269 Trowbridge, Samuel               Unattached          1:59.55 
 30    680 Bennett, Michael                 Thurston Track C    2:00.00 
 31    149 seigal, alex                     Unattached          2:00.00 
 32    209 Goodman, Chris                   Unattached          2:00.00 
 33    659 Maunu, Toby                      Vixmix              2:01.00 
 34    442 Winger, Rustin                   Seattle U.          2:01.00 
 35    869 Lagerstrom, Eric                 Warner Pacific      2:01.33 
 36    182 Sherman, Michael                 Unattached          2:02.00 
 37    454 Miller, Graham                   Seattle U.          2:02.00 
 38    321 Vugteveen, Travis                Unattached          2:02.00 
 39    615 Knudson, Jeff                    Central Washingt    2:02.40 
 40    466 Auld, Dan                        Seattle U.          2:03.00 
 41    581 Medgin, Mark                     Tigard Track Clu    2:03.00 
 42    435 Auld, Chris                      Seattle U.          2:04.00 
 43    429 Kiene, Jake                      Southridge High     2:04.00 
 44    930 Neal, Keffri                     Surrey Athletics    2:05.00 
 45    461 Estrada, Hector                  Seattle U.          2:05.00 
 46    194 Goodman, Nate                    Unattached          2:05.00 
 47    877 Garcia, Julio                    Warner Pacific      2:06.11 
 48    939 Romano, Zane                     Soka                2:07.00 
 49    438 Henry, Chris                     Seattle U.          2:07.00 
 50    936 Starinieri, Nick                 Soka                2:07.00 
 51    414 Snowden, Robert                  Puget Sound         2:08.15 
 52    889 Parapini, Eric                   Valley Royals       2:09.00 
 53    296 Spear, Tyler                     Unattached          2:09.00 
 54    685 Wiebelhaus, Brad                 Thurston Track C    2:09.00 
 55    167 Chakisso, Tahir                  Unattached          2:10.00 
 56    293 Walters, Taylor                  Unattached          2:13.42 
 57    280 Pittman, Nick                    Unattached          2:16.00 
 58    868 Zhang, Raymond                   Divine Elite Sam    2:45.00 
 
Event 18  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    783 Nicol, Scott                     U. Calgary          2:26.86 
  2     48 Mazzei, Darren                   U. of Victoria      2:27.50 
  3     85 Fraser, Seth                     Simon Fraser        2:28.00 
  4    891 Dhaliwal, Manpreet               Valley Royals       2:28.00 
  5     73 Fraser, Chad                     Simon Fraser        2:28.80 
  6     69 Culley, Mitchell                 Simon Fraser        2:29.08 
  7    769 Brown, Jessy                     Concordia (Ore.)    2:29.32 
  8     49 Burke, Logan                     U. of Victoria      2:29.50 
  9    767 Cisneros, Cordero                Concordia (Ore.)    2:30.18 
 10    737 Romero-Clark, Martin             Concordia (Ore.)    2:31.90 
 11     71 Nichol, Stephen                  Simon Fraser        2:33.50 
 12     88 Dahani, Samir                    Simon Fraser        2:34.00 
 13     96 Novy, Bradford                   Golden West Athl    2:35.00 
 14    159 James Perez, Cesar               Unattached          2:39.00 
 15    879 Mammo, Ephrem                    Warner Pacific      2:47.38 
 16    428 Poulin, Austin                   Southridge High     3:30.00 
 17    656 Lester, Brennan                  Vixmix              3:45.00 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    147 Mathabane, Nathan                Unattached          3:53.82 
  2    395 Sherer, Steve                    NYAC                3:56.00 
  3    497 Ashton, Mat                      New Mexico          4:06.00 
  4    494 Kirwa, Jacob                     New Mexico          4:08.00 
  5    312 Corrigan, Peter                  Unattached          4:10.76 
  6    236 Mohamoud, Ahmed                  Unattached          4:11.00 
  7     86 Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser        4:11.48 
  8    487 Hagerman, Brock                  New Mexico          4:12.00 
  9    286 Johnston, Carl                   Unattached          4:12.00 
 10    725 Riak, John                       St. Martin's        4:12.63 
 11    921 Williams, Sean                   Eastside TC         4:13.85 
 12     19 Holmes, Brookman                 Portland State      4:15.70 
 13    985 McCurry, Patrick                 Brooks Eastside     4:16.00 
 14     40 Fleming, tom                     U. of Victoria      4:16.20 
 15    906 Fisher, Shawn                    Linfield            4:16.20 
 16     39 Childs, Cliff                    U. of Victoria      4:16.40 
 17    340 Mark, Ethan                      Unattached          4:17.00 
 18    232 moskowitz, shane                 Unattached          4:18.03 
 19     48 Mazzei, Darren                   U. of Victoria      4:18.40 
 20    193 Cowan, Julian-Blake              Unattached          4:19.00 
 21    814 Bofa, Emmanuel                   Whitworth           4:19.21 
 22     54 Holt, Curtis                     U. of Victoria      4:19.33 
 23    379 Smith, Jordan                    British Columbia    4:19.42 
 24    718 Van Santen, Kyle                 St. Martin's        4:20.00 
 25    646 Lawrence, John                   Hans Schwebb Ath    4:20.00 
 26    132 Bonwick, Marc                    Unattached          4:21.45 
 27     37 Buchan, John                     U. of Victoria      4:22.00 
 28    979 Jackson, Braxton                 Western Oregon      4:23.33 
 29    474 Cannata-Bowman, Nick             Seattle U.          4:24.00 
 30    728 Hunt, Spencer                    St. Martin's        4:24.00 
 31     36 Laverty, Keith                   UO running club     4:24.50 
 32    180 Secco, Scott                     Unattached          4:24.56 
 33    325 Kutsch, Steven                   Unattached          4:25.00 
 34    287 Russell, Brad                    Unattached          4:25.00 
 35    209 Goodman, Chris                   Unattached          4:25.00 
 36    891 Dhaliwal, Manpreet               Valley Royals       4:25.00 
 37      6 Phillips, John                   Flying Wolverine    4:25.00 
 38    182 Sherman, Michael                 Unattached          4:25.00 
 39    954 Snook, Brandon                   Western Oregon      4:25.84 
 40    510 Brill, Eric                      Western Washingt    4:26.00 
 41    901 McIsaac, Chris                   Linfield            4:26.38 
 42    969 Sprinkle, Dan                    Western Oregon      4:27.00 
 43    607 Johnson, Tom                     Central Washingt    4:27.00 
 44    559 Johnson, Kyle                    Western Washingt    4:27.03 
 45    565 Wipf, Alex                       Western Washingt    4:28.30 
 46    912 Davis, Tyler                     Linfield            4:28.70 
 47    843 Sleight, Nathanael               Seattle Pacific     4:29.00 
 48    727 Caffrey, Noah                    St. Martin's        4:29.00 
 49    339 Gregory, Sean                    Unattached          4:29.00 
 50    986 Bill, Simon                      Norwester TC        4:29.10 
 51    857 Friesen, Daniel                  Seattle Pacific     4:29.40 
 52    429 Kiene, Jake                      Southridge High     4:30.00 
 53    165 Wannarka, Cullen                 Unattached          4:30.00 
 54    278 Pearson, Kevin                   Unattached          4:31.00 
 55    612 Kulvi, Trevor                    Central Washingt    4:32.00 
 56    672 Ishenin, Slavic                  Takena Running C    4:32.00 
 57    526 Perkins, Nate                    Western Washingt    4:32.20 
 58    139 Aubol, Kevin                     Unattached          4:32.90 
 59    615 Knudson, Jeff                    Central Washingt    4:33.00 
 60    393 Roach, James                     Seattle Running     4:33.21 
 61    987 Fountain, Josh                   CNW                 4:35.00 
 62    169 Currell, James                   Unattached          4:35.04 
 63    688 Nodine, Matt                     Pac Elite           4:36.30 
 64    668 Clifford, Deon                   Ocean Athletics     4:37.00 
 65    676 Earley, Antony                   Takena Running C    4:37.00 
 66    263 Bennett, Hunter                  Unattached          4:37.00 
 67    127 Miles, Austin                    Unattached          4:37.12 
 68    454 Miller, Graham                   Seattle U.          4:37.53 
 69    406 Wall, Casey                      Puget Sound         4:38.00 
 70    215 Dalke, Isaac                     Unattached          4:39.00 
 71    926 Young, James                     Surrey Athletics    4:39.00 
 72    284 Ryzhkou, Dzmitry                 Unattached          4:39.00 
 73     58 Gjerdalen, Luke                  Norwesters TC       4:39.18 
 74    832 Hamilton, Andrew                 Seattle Pacific     4:40.00 
 75    271 Cavanagh, Jordon                 Unattached          4:40.00 
 76     35 Guzman, Giovanni                 UO running club     4:40.00 
 77    933 Flores, Edwin                    Soka                4:40.00 
 78    213 Mueller, Jesse                   Unattached          4:40.00 
 79    248 Gibson, Danny                    Unattached          4:40.00 
 80    442 Winger, Rustin                   Seattle U.          4:40.00 
 81    680 Bennett, Michael                 Thurston Track C    4:40.00 
 82    649 Cornwell, Ryan                   Vixmix              4:40.00 
 83    466 Auld, Dan                        Seattle U.          4:40.00 
 84    194 Goodman, Nate                    Unattached          4:42.00 
 85    316 Pettit, Tim                      Unattached          4:42.00 
 86    275 Miller, Carey                    Unattached          4:45.00 
 87    929 Onstad, Brendan                  Surrey Athletics    4:45.00 
 88    648 Hughes, Wes                      Vixmix              4:45.00 
 89    105 Wood, Blake                      Unattached          4:45.00 
 90    685 Wiebelhaus, Brad                 Thurston Track C    4:50.00 
 91    172 Hally, Jacob                     Unattached          4:50.00 
 92    241 DeGolier, Kole                   Unattached          4:50.00 
 93    415 Small, Zach                      Puget Sound         4:50.00 
 94     34 munson, scott                    UO running club     4:50.00 
 95    219 brose, joel                      Unattached          4:59.00 
 96    285 Goff, Jason                      Unattached          4:59.99 
 97    717 Suazo, Jacob                     St. Martin's        5:20.00 
 98    682 Ruhlin, Kyle                     Thurston Track C    5:20.00 
 99    178 Schmidt, Michael                 Unattached          5:20.00 
100    678 Morris, Derek                    Thurston Track C    5:25.00 
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    945 Alcorn, Kyle                     Nike                7:50.00 
  2    145 Barnicle, Chris                  Unattached          8:03.56 
  3    781 Kerr, Geoff                      U. Calgary          8:09.52 
  4    830 Winegar, Brett                   Club Northwest      8:20.00 
  5    312 Corrigan, Peter                  Unattached          8:21.73 
  6     86 Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser        8:23.43 
  7    118 Barton, Cody                     Unattached          8:24.00 
  8    224 Meis, Chad                       Unattached          8:28.00 
  9    322 Murray, Jonathan                 Unattached          8:29.00 
 10    210 King, Kyle                       Unattached          8:30.00 
 11    738 Burck, Eric                      Concordia (Ore.)    8:32.00 
 12    642 Badley, Tim                      Club Cav            8:32.46 
 13     22 Hansen, Jake                     Portland State      8:32.93 
 14    192 Palmer, Trevor                   Unattached          8:33.50 
 15    823 Matson, Jeff                     BAC                 8:35.00 
 16     20 Cronin, Jesse                    Portland State      8:35.00 
 17    718 Van Santen, Kyle                 St. Martin's        8:37.00 
 18    643 Khalif, Hassan                   Club Cav            8:40.38 
 19    722 Price, Josiah                    St. Martin's        8:42.00 
 20    741 Cummings, Charles                Concordia (Ore.)    8:42.22 
 21     36 Laverty, Keith                   UO running club     8:44.00 
 22    832 Hamilton, Andrew                 Seattle Pacific     8:44.00 
 23    887 Bruchet, Luc                     Ocean Athletics     8:44.20 
 24    372 Thistlewood, Ben                 British Columbia    8:44.40 
 25    348 Kazuta, Kerry                    British Columbia    8:44.50 
 26    363 Hunt, Theo                       British Columbia    8:44.95 
 27    646 Lawrence, John                   Hans Schwebb Ath    8:45.00 
 28    232 moskowitz, shane                 Unattached          8:45.00 
 29    756 Grever, Chris                    Concordia (Ore.)    8:49.42 
 30    471 Barkhaus, Erik                   Seattle U.          8:50.00 
 31    193 Cowan, Julian-Blake              Unattached          8:50.00 
 32    504 Berhe, Yonas                     Western Washingt    8:50.00 
 33    716 Harvey, Nicholas                 St. Martin's        8:55.00 
 34    161 Kelly, Tate                      Unattached          8:55.00 
 35    240 McDonald, Charlie                Unattached          8:55.00 
 36     89 Wakefield, Brett                 Simon Fraser        8:55.00 
 37    230 Bradley, Timothy                 Unattached          8:55.00 
 38    970 Terry, Darrell                   Western Oregon      8:55.11 
 39    506 Zahn, Nathan                     Western Washingt    8:59.00 
 40    226 Cameron, Will                    Unattached          9:00.00 
 41    268 deJongh, Simon                   Unattached          9:00.00 
 42    866 Bejar, Matt                      Gonzaga             9:00.00 
 43    867 Withers, Brett                   Gonzaga             9:00.00 
 44    864 Walker, Andrew                   Gonzaga             9:00.00 
 45    317 Urbanski, Matthew                Unattached          9:00.00 
 46    208 McChesney, Jesse                 Unattached          9:00.00 
 47    958 Karr, Justin                     Western Oregon      9:00.10 
 48    313 Jackson, Todd                    Unattached          9:01.00 
 49    828 Rakestraw, Brian                 Evergreen St.       9:02.00 
 50    167 Chakisso, Tahir                  Unattached          9:05.00 
 51    430 Heitzinger, Hans                 Seattle U.          9:08.00 
 52    869 Lagerstrom, Eric                 Warner Pacific      9:09.14 
 53    865 Rothenberger, Lucas              Gonzaga             9:10.00 
 54    148 Jenkins, Cory                    Unattached          9:10.00 
 55    412 Butler, Cameron                  Puget Sound         9:10.00 
 56    906 Fisher, Shawn                    Linfield            9:10.24 
 57    901 McIsaac, Chris                   Linfield            9:11.49 
 58    443 McClement, Matthew               Seattle U.          9:13.00 
 59    139 Aubol, Kevin                     Unattached          9:13.00 
 60    364 Bean, Erik                       British Columbia    9:14.89 
 61    924 Carlile, Curran                  Stark Street AC     9:15.00 
 62    337 Guske, Taylor                    Unattached          9:15.00 
 63    463 Van Nuland, Michael              Seattle U.          9:15.00 
 64    912 Davis, Tyler                     Linfield            9:15.60 
 65    159 James Perez, Cesar               Unattached          9:16.00 
 66    668 Clifford, Deon                   Ocean Athletics     9:19.00 
 67    393 Roach, James                     Seattle Running     9:20.00 
 68    433 Kollgaard, Adam                  Seattle U.          9:20.00 
 69      7 Martin, Austin                   Flying Wolverine    9:27.00 
 70    854 McKay, Tom                       Seattle Pacific     9:28.00 
 71    852 Lance, Jordan                    Seattle Pacific     9:30.00 
 72     27 Schmidt, Andrew                  Cascade College     9:30.00 
 73    190 Crabill, Jeffrey                 Unattached          9:30.00 
 74    838 Hamilton, Daniel                 Seattle Pacific     9:30.00 
 75    271 Cavanagh, Jordon                 Unattached          9:30.00 
 76    249 Brown, Patrick                   Unattached          9:38.00 
 77    877 Garcia, Julio                    Warner Pacific      9:39.23 
 78    275 Miller, Carey                    Unattached          9:40.00 
 79    440 Adams, Alec                      Seattle U.          9:40.00 
 80    233 Lemay, Keith                     Unattached          9:45.00 
 81    272 Holden, Justin                   Unattached          9:55.00 
 82     34 munson, scott                    UO running club    10:00.00 
 83    285 Goff, Jason                      Unattached         10:00.00 
 84    289 Khalsa, Tahoma                   Unattached         10:15.00 
 85    219 brose, joel                      Unattached         10:15.00 
 86    428 Poulin, Austin                   Southridge High    10:30.00 
 87     94 Goldstone, Jesse                 Spring Valley Mo   11:16.70 
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    888 Miller, Ian                      Valley Royals          8.02 
  2    267 Hickman, Josh                    Unattached             8.30 
  3    481 Clark, Chad                      New Mexico             8.35 
  4    196 Leddige, Luke                    Unattached             8.49 
  5    605 Williams, Kyle                   Central Washingt       8.50 
  6    755 Wilson, Chris                    Concordia (Ore.)       8.50 
  7    136 Chenery, Mark                    Unattached             8.52 
  8    490 Wilson, Brian                    New Mexico             8.54 
  9    617 Harris, Darnell                  Central Washingt       8.55 
 10    235 Warner, Steven                   Unattached             8.60 
 11    475 Cheng, Ryan                      Thunderbirds           8.67 
 12    120 Johnson, Rashaun                 Unattached             8.72 
 13    184 Fellows, Alec                    Unattached             8.75 
 14    962 Kendrick, Michael                Western Oregon         8.78 
 15    370 Gustavson, Reid                  British Columbia       8.78 
 16    900 Eldredge, Mike                   Linfield               8.83 
 17    531 Gray, Andrew                     Western Washingt       8.83 
 18    968 Manwell, Robert                  Western Oregon         8.85 
 19    562 Myhre, Kevin                     Western Washingt       8.89 
 20    373 Clement, Dallas                  British Columbia       8.94 
 21    460 Benjamin, D'Andre                Seattle U.             8.97 
 22    252 jainga, jordan                   Unattached             9.00 
 23    227 McGetrick, Ian                   Unattached             9.00 
 24    387 Tawio, Jeremy                    Washington             9.00 
 25    441 Poshusta, Robert                 Seattle U.             9.02 
 26    573 Wargo, Ben                       Western Washingt       9.03 
 27     12 Neary, Devon                     1911 TC                9.08 
 28    555 Morales, Gabriel                 Western Washingt       9.09 
 29     97 Shelby, Robert                   Flying Aj's            9.10 
 30    537 Moen, Kevin                      Western Washingt       9.10 
 31    384 Highberg, Gregger                Washington             9.23 
 32    455 Martinez, Jude                   Seattle U.             9.30 
 33    188 Osborne, Adam                    Unattached             9.34 
 34    195 Minkley, John                    Unattached             9.38 
 35    385 Rasp, Kiel                       Washington             9.50 
 36    884 Kowalko, Caleb                   Warner Pacific         9.75 
 37    673 Anderson, Jesse                  Takena Running C      10.00 
 38    157 Anderson, Scot                   Unattached            10.00 
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Simon Fraser  'A'                                    3:17.99 
     1) 65 Boss, Andrew                 2) 72 Merrill, Riley              
     3) 75 Newton, Adam                 4) 66 Unruh, Tyson                
  2  Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                3:22.96 
     1) 769 Brown, Jessy                2) 767 Cisneros, Cordero          
     3) 761 Hamblen, Jordan             4) 737 Romero-Clark, Martin       
  3  U. of Victoria  'A'                                  3:24.00 
     1) 41 Barnes, James                2) 38 Irvine, Kyle                
     3) 48 Mazzei, Darren               4) 47 Robinson, Bradley           
  4  Central Washington  'A'                              3:24.00 
     1) 604 Brydson, Colby              2) 621 Battle, Radio              
     3) 618 Nichols, Kincaid            4) 595 Rogstad, Matt              
  5  U. of Victoria  'B'                                  3:24.00 
     1) 37 Buchan, John                 2) 49 Burke, Logan                
     3) 39 Childs, Cliff                4) 40 Fleming, tom                
  6  Western Washington  'A'                              3:24.30 
     1) 573 Wargo, Ben                  2) 542 Villanueva, Phillip        
     3) 539 David, Toby                 4) 562 Myhre, Kevin               
  7  British Columbia  'A'                                3:25.96 
     1) 349 Bays, Duncan                2) 369 Hole, Nigel                
     3) 363 Hunt, Theo                  4) 348 Kazuta, Kerry              
  8  Warner Pacific  'A'                                  3:29.84 
     1) 872 Lockard, Curt               2) 885 Hamilton, Cameron          
     3) 878 Miller, Shawn               4) 883 Baskett, Bobby             
  9  Central Washington  'B'                              3:30.00 
     1) 598 Cronkhite, Corey            2) 617 Harris, Darnell            
     3) 615 Knudson, Jeff               4) 605 Williams, Kyle             
 10  Seattle U.  'A'                                      3:32.00 
     1) 441 Poshusta, Robert            2) 442 Winger, Rustin             
     3) 464 Smith Fraser, Jabari        4) 460 Benjamin, D'Andre          
 11  Warner Pacific  'B'                                  3:37.34 
     1) 879 Mammo, Ephrem               2) 877 Garcia, Julio              
     3) 869 Lagerstrom, Eric            4) 884 Kowalko, Caleb             
 12  St. Martin's  'A'                                    3:41.66 
     1) 727 Caffrey, Noah               2) 714 Dodge, Travis              
     3) 731 Gerry, Bryan                4) 733 Grosso, Michael            
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    483 Cosio, Josh                      New Mexico            2.09m 
  2    591 nelson, chris                    Bowerman Athleti      2.07m 
  3    897 Lovett, Django                   Valley Royals         2.06m 
  4    597 Bailey, Cameron                  Central Washingt      2.05m 
  5    306 Moran, Lamont                    Unattached            2.05m 
  6    392 Sara, Zoltan                     Royal City T&F        2.02m 
  7    606 Hamilton, Jonathan               Central Washingt      2.00m 
  8    476 Simpson, Brandon                 New Mexico            2.00m 
  9    185 Fishel, Cody                     Unattached            2.00m 
 10    836 Wagner, Nathan                   Seattle Pacific       1.98m 
 11    107 Adair, Tim                       Unattached            1.98m 
 12    151 Coats, Miles                     Unattached            1.98m 
 13    354 Hawkins, Sam                     British Columbia      1.98m 
 14    888 Miller, Ian                      Valley Royals         1.96m 
 15    184 Fellows, Alec                    Unattached            1.95m 
 16    955 Wegner, Robert                   Western Oregon        1.94m 
 17    661 Erickson, Jeremy                 Douglas College       1.94m 
 18    101 Erickson, Jeremy                 Douglas College       1.94m 
 19    324 lindquist, seth                  Unattached            1.93m 
 20    982 Lariza, Matt                     Western Oregon        1.93m 
 21    123 Johnson, Clay                    Unattached            1.90m 
 22    602 Collins, Nick                    Central Washingt      1.90m 
 23    625 Nelson, Joseph                   Central Washingt      1.90m 
 24    503 Turner, James                    Western Washingt      1.88m 
 25    563 Harrison, Alex                   Western Washingt      1.85m 
 26    450 Sweeney, Devlin                  Seattle U.            1.85m 
 27    122 Ruehl, Griffin                   Unattached            1.85m 
 28    548 Brown, Ryan                      Western Washingt      1.82m 
 29    386 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington            1.80m 
 30    671 Thompson, Chris                  Takena Running C      1.78m 
 31    257 Wells, Josh                      Unattached            1.77m 
 32    206 Tunstall, Cameron                Unattached            1.75m 
 33    460 Benjamin, D'Andre                Seattle U.            1.70m 
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    961 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon        5.02m 
  2    485 Walker, Kyle                     New Mexico            4.90m 
  3    548 Brown, Ryan                      Western Washingt      4.88m 
  4     10 Hippler, Jared                   Willamette Strid      4.87m 
  5    201 McCoy, Scott                     Unattached            4.76m 
  6    763 Trump, Jordan                    Concordia (Ore.)      4.72m 
  7    512 Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Washingt      4.60m 
  8    524 Woodard, Hayden                  Western Washingt      4.58m 
  9    566 Winters, Josh                    Western Washingt      4.55m 
 10    925 Beard, Charlie                   Raising the Bar       4.50m 
 11    126 Webber, Keith                    Unattached            4.48m 
 12    909 Haberly, Gabe                    Linfield              4.40m 
 13    622 Carr, James                      Central Washingt      4.30m 
 14    557 Hoza, Nick                       Western Washingt      4.27m 
 15    544 Millson, Michael                 Western Washingt      4.27m 
 16    563 Harrison, Alex                   Western Washingt      4.27m 
 17    509 Schieber, Kevin                  Western Washingt      4.26m 
 18    882 Streed, Connor                   Warner Pacific        4.26m 
 19    521 Chavez, Ismael                   Western Washingt      4.19m 
 20    318 Park, Henry                      Unattached            4.12m 
 21    403 Cronenwett, Nick                 Puget Sound           4.12m 
 22    880 Moore, Cody                      Warner Pacific        4.11m 
 23    386 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington            4.05m 
 24    884 Kowalko, Caleb                   Warner Pacific        4.03m 
 25    270 McKay, David                     Unattached            4.00m 
 26    332 Steele, Adam                     Unattached            4.00m 
 27    245 Vaesen, Gavin                    Unattached            4.00m 
 28    258 Psotka, Wayne                    Unattached            4.00m 
 29    387 Tawio, Jeremy                    Washington            4.00m 
 30    333 Baucom, Louis                    Unattached            4.00m 
 31    229 Nash, Lowell                     Unattached            3.96m 
 32    918 Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield              3.93m 
 33    914 Lovell, Josh                     Linfield              3.90m 
 34    520 Lloyd, Will                      Western Washingt      3.86m 
 35    385 Rasp, Kiel                       Washington            3.86m 
 36    171 Steele, Sergei                   Unattached            3.70m 
 37    157 Anderson, Scot                   Unattached            3.66m 
 38    870 Yaden, Jon                       Warner Pacific        3.50m 
 39    115 Dumas, Gerard                    Unattached            3.40m 
 40    152 Quarre, Ross                     Unattached            3.35m 
 41    673 Anderson, Jesse                  Takena Running C      3.35m 
 
Event 23  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    918 Lovell, Jeremy                   Linfield              7.45m 
  2    212 Smith, Zach                      Unattached            7.27m 
  3    914 Lovell, Josh                     Linfield              7.06m 
  4    860 Felt, Justin                     Seattle Pacific       7.03m 
  5    961 Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon        7.01m 
  6    370 Gustavson, Reid                  British Columbia      6.99m 
  7    306 Moran, Lamont                    Unattached            6.98m 
  8    895 Heldman, Jared                   Valley Royals         6.94m 
  9    651 Gray, Jordan                     Vixmix                6.88m 
 10    601 Mack, Bryan                      Central Washingt      6.85m 
 11     82 Morgan, Michael-Sean             Simon Fraser          6.82m 
 12    136 Chenery, Mark                    Unattached            6.82m 
 13     87 Moldanov, Sviatoslav             Simon Fraser          6.80m 
 14    871 Fisher, Curtis                   Warner Pacific        6.80m 
 15    955 Wegner, Robert                   Western Oregon        6.74m 
 16    596 Jones, Rendel                    Central Washingt      6.70m 
 17    602 Collins, Nick                    Central Washingt      6.70m 
 18    189 Bardwell, Julian                 Unattached            6.70m 
 19    460 Benjamin, D'Andre                Seattle U.            6.70m 
 20    618 Nichols, Kincaid                 Central Washingt      6.70m 
 21    207 hartwell, thomas                 Unattached            6.69m 
 22    290 stclair, devin                   Unattached            6.68m 
 23    358 Khouw, Justin                    British Columbia      6.68m 
 24    324 lindquist, seth                  Unattached            6.62m 
 25    609 Cho, James                       Central Washingt      6.60m 
 26    176 Hayes, Christopher               Unattached            6.60m 
 27    518 Gruger, Shane                    Western Washingt      6.57m 
 28    227 McGetrick, Ian                   Unattached            6.55m 
 29    982 Lariza, Matt                     Western Oregon        6.55m 
 30    437 Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.            6.55m 
 31    574 Koreyasu, Evan                   Western Washingt      6.52m 
 32    582 Terry, Don                       Tigard Track Clu      6.52m 
 33    350 Moss, Curtis                     British Columbia      6.45m 
 34    977 Freeman, Chris                   Western Oregon        6.45m 
 35    220 Hansen, Kyle                     Unattached            6.40m 
 36    619 Mann, Trystan                    Central Washingt      6.40m 
 37    517 Satterwhite, Tim                 Western Washingt      6.40m 
 38    418 DiMario, Alec                    Puget Sound           6.40m 
 39    952 Smith, Isaiah                    Western Oregon        6.37m 
 40    512 Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Washingt      6.37m 
 41    198 Burley, John                     Unattached            6.35m 
 42    458 Odoemene, Udoka                  Seattle U.            6.35m 
 43    892 Prince, Spencer                  Valley Royals         6.24m 
 44    234 Young, Dylan                     Unattached            6.22m 
 45    861 Schmidt, Karl                    Seattle Pacific       6.20m 
 46    941 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni         Soka                  6.12m 
 47    426 Skolnik, David                   Puget Sound           6.06m 
 48    450 Sweeney, Devlin                  Seattle U.            6.03m 
 49    123 Johnson, Clay                    Unattached            6.01m 
 50     16 hamlett, kenneth                 1911 TC               6.00m 
 51    335 Burns, Casey                     Unattached            5.94m 
 52    319 Kidd, Christopher                Unattached            5.80m 
 53    400 Ivory, Jimmy                     Puget Sound           5.79m 
 54    257 Wells, Josh                      Unattached            5.79m 
 55    686 Fulton, Austin                   Thurston Track C      5.63m 
 56    675 Lehman, Kyler                    Takena Running C      5.56m 
 57    909 Haberly, Gabe                    Linfield              5.47m 
 58    250 Marr, Spencer                    Unattached            1.77m 
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    744 Burton, DeAndre                  Concordia (Ore.)     14.45m 
  2    151 Coats, Miles                     Unattached           14.30m 
  3    503 Turner, James                    Western Washingt     14.30m 
  4    517 Satterwhite, Tim                 Western Washingt     14.20m 
  5    324 lindquist, seth                  Unattached           14.14m 
  6    871 Fisher, Curtis                   Warner Pacific       14.00m 
  7    973 Reisnaur, Tyler                  Western Oregon       13.94m 
  8    512 Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Washingt     13.84m 
  9    597 Bailey, Cameron                  Central Washingt     13.80m 
 10    267 Hickman, Josh                    Unattached           13.80m 
 11    107 Adair, Tim                       Unattached           13.78m 
 12    437 Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.           13.77m 
 13    212 Smith, Zach                      Unattached           13.51m 
 14    651 Gray, Jordan                     Vixmix               13.46m 
 15    860 Felt, Justin                     Seattle Pacific      13.42m 
 16    982 Lariza, Matt                     Western Oregon       13.24m 
 17    184 Fellows, Alec                    Unattached           13.18m 
 18    952 Smith, Isaiah                    Western Oregon       13.17m 
 19    198 Burley, John                     Unattached           13.00m 
 20     87 Moldanov, Sviatoslav             Simon Fraser         13.00m 
 21    400 Ivory, Jimmy                     Puget Sound          12.97m 
 22    574 Koreyasu, Evan                   Western Washingt     12.95m 
 23    418 DiMario, Alec                    Puget Sound          12.80m 
 24    295 Sanders, Jerhime                 Unattached           12.80m 
 25    458 Odoemene, Udoka                  Seattle U.           12.63m 
 26    836 Wagner, Nathan                   Seattle Pacific      12.50m 
 27    861 Schmidt, Karl                    Seattle Pacific      12.40m 
 28    335 Burns, Casey                     Unattached           12.19m 
 29    257 Wells, Josh                      Unattached           12.19m 
 30    686 Fulton, Austin                   Thurston Track C     12.19m 
 31    660 Fox, Nick                        Vixmix               12.09m 
 32    157 Anderson, Scot                   Unattached           11.40m 
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    674 VanDoren, Michael                Takena Running C     17.98m 
  2    712 Washington, Sam                  St. Martin's         16.71m 
  3    750 Carl, Leon                       Concordia (Ore.)     16.53m 
  4    816 Kintner, Jeff                    Whitworth            16.44m 
  5    743 Whalen, Eric                     Concordia (Ore.)     15.38m 
  6    345 Levkiv, Andrey                   Unattached           14.96m 
  7    745 Staub, Jesse                     Concordia (Ore.)     14.96m 
  8    633 Monroe, Jacob                    Willamette           14.93m 
  9    417 Middleton, Alverno               Puget Sound          14.50m 
 10    749 Furgason, Derek                  Concordia (Ore.)     14.45m 
 11    740 Johnson, Bo                      Concordia (Ore.)     14.35m 
 12    133 Anderson, Marlyn                 Unattached           14.30m 
 13    550 Kayhan, Dincer                   Western Washingt     14.28m 
 14    541 Varkevisser, Brandon             Western Washingt     14.16m 
 15    758 Webster, Matthew                 Concordia (Ore.)     14.09m 
 16      9 Velasquez, Junior                Mt Hood Comm Col     14.07m 
 17    578 Cunningham, Donavan              Western Washingt     14.02m 
 18    292 DaFoe, Josh                      Unattached           14.00m 
 19    630 Sather, Craig                    Willamette           13.71m 
 20    780 Erickson, Leif                   Tigard Elite Tra     13.66m 
 21    256 Jensen, Mike                     Unattached           13.50m 
 22    629 Oppat, David                     Willamette           13.41m 
 23    533 Elder, Ben                       Western Washingt     13.41m 
 24    628 Clothier, Josh                   Willamette           13.30m 
 25    451 Albrich, Peter                   Seattle U.           13.22m 
 26    532 Michaelson, Bryant               Western Washingt     13.13m 
 27    387 Tawio, Jeremy                    Washington           12.96m 
 28    571 Skogsberg, Nik                   Western Washingt     12.92m 
 29    323 Sisco, Jacob                     Unattached           12.72m 
 30    136 Chenery, Mark                    Unattached           12.65m 
 31    196 Leddige, Luke                    Unattached           12.34m 
 32    131 Larson, Neil                     Unattached           12.10m 
 33    634 Collins, Steve                   Willamette           12.09m 
 34    160 rocha, joel                      Unattached           12.00m 
 35    850 Volk, Tim                        Seattle Pacific      12.00m 
 36    842 Derwin, Jace                     Seattle Pacific      12.00m 
 37    385 Rasp, Kiel                       Washington           12.00m 
 38    386 Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington           11.98m 
 39    635 Short, Jeff                      Willamette           11.32m 
 40    611 Ostler, Mychal                   Central Washingt     11.00m 
 41     29 Havens, Darrell                  Cascade College      10.97m 
 42    424 Evans, Josh                      Puget Sound          10.50m 
 43    636 Kornei, Mark                     Willamette           10.36m 
 44    935 Randall, Russell                 Soka                 10.00m 
 
Event 27  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     95 Mathews, George                  Seattle Masters      19.01m 
  2    766 Schultz, Greg                    Concordia (Ore.)     18.13m 
  3    816 Kintner, Jeff                    Whitworth            16.74m 
  4    736 Wright, Michael                  Concordia (Ore.)     16.68m 
  5    480 Henry-Marshall, Matthew          New Mexico           16.54m 
  6    633 Monroe, Jacob                    Willamette           16.02m 
  7    611 Ostler, Mychal                   Central Washingt     15.35m 
  8    712 Washington, Sam                  St. Martin's         14.80m 
  9    533 Elder, Ben                       Western Washingt     14.77m 
 10    740 Johnson, Bo                      Concordia (Ore.)     14.68m 
 11    815 VanHoomissen, Joey               Whitworth            14.64m 
 12    634 Collins, Steve                   Willamette           14.22m 
 13    532 Michaelson, Bryant               Western Washingt     13.63m 
 14    758 Webster, Matthew                 Concordia (Ore.)     13.53m 
 15    550 Kayhan, Dincer                   Western Washingt     13.23m 
 16    628 Clothier, Josh                   Willamette           12.97m 
 17    578 Cunningham, Donavan              Western Washingt     12.76m 
 18    571 Skogsberg, Nik                   Western Washingt     12.64m 
 19    541 Varkevisser, Brandon             Western Washingt     12.30m 
 20    635 Short, Jeff                      Willamette           11.93m 
 21    256 Jensen, Mike                     Unattached           11.50m 
 22    627 Bassett-Smith, Trevor            Willamette           11.09m 
 23    630 Sather, Craig                    Willamette           11.02m 
 24    629 Oppat, David                     Willamette           10.87m 
 25    636 Kornei, Mark                     Willamette           10.84m 
 26    131 Larson, Neil                     Unattached           10.80m 

Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks