MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
08 UW Winter Preview Entries

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/4/2008 01:00 PM
                      UW Winter Preview 2008 - 12/6/2008                       
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Holton, Brooklyn                 Unattached                  
  3  Mosher, Ali                      Western Oregon              
  4  Vranizan, Rachel                 Seattle U.                  
  5  Anderson, Angela                 St. Martin's                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Pacific             
  3  Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.                  
  4  Vickers, Mhiah                   San Francisco St            
  5  Monahan, Clare                   Seattle U.                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Nash, Amber                      Unattached                  
  3  Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington                  
  4  Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon              
  5  Hicks, Kelsey                    Seattle Pacific             
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Dalbey, Tyler                    San Francisco St            
  3  Howe, Michelle                   Western Washingt            
  4  Erickson, Jessica                Western Washingt            
  5  Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Pacific             
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  McNamee, Kelly                   Washington                  
  2  Vandermuelen, Janna              Western Oregon              
  3  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  4  Tetzlaff, Toni                   Seattle U.                  
  5  Cook, Clara                      Western Washingt            
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Moen, Kevin                      Western Washingt            
  2  Benjamin, d'Andre                Seattle U.                  
  3  Grey, Andrew                     Western Washingt            
  4  Kendrick, Michael                Western Oregon              
  5  Wargo, Ben                       Western Washingt            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Morales, Gabriel                 Western Washingt            
  2  Sweeney, Devlin                  Seattle U.                  
  3  Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oregon              
  4  Werner, Jordan                   Western Oregon              
  5  Poshusta, Robert                 Seattle U.                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Neary, Devon                     1911 TC                     
  3  Myhre, Kevin                     Western Washingt            
  4  Harris, Darnell                  Central Washingt            
  5  Johnson, Rashaun                 Unattached                  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Rinderspacher, Chelsea           San Francisco St            
  2  Chambers, Alicia                 San Francisco St            
  3  darden, ileijah                  Unattached                  
  4  Duckett, Lauren                  Western Oregon              
  5  Howe, Michelle                   Western Washingt            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Washingt            
  2  Parent, Tess                     Unattached                  
  3  Hoskie, Lauren                   1911 Candy Canes            
  4  Kohlrus, Kayli                   Unattached                  
  5  Johnson, Brittany                San Francisco St            
  6  Hart, Lindsey                    Western Washingt            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Anderson, Angela                 St. Martin's                
  2  Hinton, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific             
  3  Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC                     
  4  Dittmar, Stefanie                Western Oregon              
  5  Muri, Callie                     Western Washingt            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Erickson, Jessica                Western Washingt            
  2  Green, Chantel                   Western Washingt            
  3  Smith, Kayla                     Unattached                  
  4  Muesec, Lacey                    Western Oregon              
  5  Cablayan, Tahlie                 International El            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Kuhnly, Gail                     Christ Life Trac            
  2  Siler, Ellie                     Western Washingt            
  3  Starr, Kelsey                    Unattached                  
  4  Zukowski, Megan                  Western Washingt            
  5  Moravec, Taylor                  Unattached                  
  6  Schuh, Kristen                   Western Washingt            
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Villanueva, Phillip              Western Washingt            
  2  Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Unattached                  
  3  Okoro, Michael                   Unattached                  
  4  Jackson, Aaron                   Unattached                  
  5  Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Pacific             
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Smith Fraser, Jabari             Seattle U.                  
  2  Washington, Nathaniel            Unattached                  
  3  Marr, Spencer                    Unattached                  
  4  Anderson, Kevin                  Unattached                  
  5  Crooks, Dylan                    Western Washingt            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Smith, Zach                      Flying AJ's Trac            
  2  Barrett, Ryan                    Unattached                  
  3  jackson, freddy                  Unattached                  
  4  Wells, Dylan                     Western Oregon              
  5  Harrison, Alex                   Western Washingt            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Gruger, Shane                    Western Washingt            
  2  Miura, Joey                      Western Washingt            
  3  Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.                  
  4  Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon              
  5  Tilley, Alex                     Western Washingt            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Wagner, Nathan                   Seattle Pacific             
  2  Nichols, Kincaid                 Central Washingt            
  3  Cain, Josh                       Unattached                  
  4  Barrantes, Ben                   Unattached                  
  5  Jackson, Nate                    Unattached                  
  6  Vetter, Jake                     Washington                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Edwards, Darren                  Western Washingt            
  2  Bardwell, Julian                 Unattached                  
  3  Johnson, Rashaun                 Unattached                  
  4  nichols, steven                  Unattached                  
  5  Waller Sr., Michael              Christ Life TC              
  6  Taiwo, Jeremy                    Washington                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Moen, Kevin                      Western Washingt            
  2  Brooks, Mark                     Western Oregon              
  3  Ellington, R                     Unattached                  
  4  hartwell, thomas                 flying Aj's                 
  5  Dudley II, Ronald                Unattached                  
  6  Brockman, Keefe                  UNAT-Western Was            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Cho, James                       Unattached                  
  2  pollard, david                   Unattached                  
  3  Hunt, David                      Unattached                  
  4  Mack, Bryan                      Unattached                  
  5  Grey, Andrew                     Western Washingt            
  6  Satterwhite, Tim                 Western Washingt            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Loquvam, Jacob                   St. Martin's                
  2  Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached                  
  3  Olson, Damian                    Unattached                  
  4  Harewood, Marcus                 Unattached                  
  5  Mack, Bryan                      Central Washingt            
  6  Koreyasu, Evan                   Western Washingt            
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Minton, Joscelyn                 St. Martin's                
  2  Harper, Jessica                  Western Oregon              
  3  Carlson, Karissa                 Evergreen St.               
  4  Carlson, Krinda                  St. Martin's                
  5  McKillip, Lyndsey                Western Oregon              
  6  Dent, Jackie                     Western Oregon              
  7  Krepel, Kayti                    Seattle Pacific             
  8  Wright, Amanda                   Western Oregon              
  9  Harvey, Kema                     Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bluhm, Jen                       Seattle Pacific             
  2  Johnson, Alex                    Seattle Pacific             
  3  Zambon, Erica                    Western Oregon              
  4  Minor, Jolene                    Unattached                  
  5  Cafferty, Eileen                 San Francisco St            
  6  Kiracofe, Stephanie              Seattle Pacific             
  7  Kiekhaefer, Marie                Seattle Pacific             
  8  Hanscomm, Margaret               Seattle Pacific             
  9  Dennison, Chandler               Unattached                  
 10  Benitez, Ninalynn                St. Martin's                
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cummings, Charles                Concordia (Ore.)            
  2  Van Patten, Zeke                 Western Oregon              
  3  Long, Jeff                       Western Oregon              
  4  Brown, Jessy                     Concordia (Ore.)            
  5  Wahlenmaier, Jacob               Unattached                  
  6  Hunt, Spencer                    St. Martin's                
  7  Zitzer, Dylan                    Concordia (Ore.)            
  8  Lance, Jordan                    Seattle Pacific             
  9  Friesen, Daniel                  Seattle Pacific             
 10  Caffrey, Noah                    St. Martin's                
 11  Berg, Erik                       Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Snook, Brandon                   Western Oregon              
  2  Sprinkle, Dan                    Western Oregon              
  3  Dull, Jeff                       Seattle Pacific             
  4  Nodine, Matt                     PAC Elite                   
  5  Sleight, Nathanael               Seattle Pacific             
  6  Estrada, Hector                  Seattle U.                  
  7  Hamilton, Andrew                 Seattle Pacific             
  8  Barr, Clinton                    St. Martin's                
  9  McKay, Tom                       Seattle Pacific             
 10  Hamilton, Daniel                 Seattle Pacific             
 11  Henry, Chris                     Seattle U.                  
 12  Boen, Mark                       Unattached                  
 13  richardson, cody                 Unattached                  
 14  Chaffee, Stuart                  Unattached                  
 
Event 8  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  O'Connell, Megan                 Western Washingt            
  2  Siler, Ellie                     Western Washingt            
  3  Starks, Midori                   1911 TC                     
  4  Starks, Miko                     1911 TC                     
  5  King, Devon                      Western Washingt            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Butcher, Meryl                   Western Oregon              
  2  Skordahl, Zoe                    Western Oregon              
  3  Pendon, Jessica                  St. Martin's                
  4  Applebee, Annan                  Western Oregon              
  5  Parent, Tess                     Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Walters, Anna                    Seattle Pacific             
  2  Farah, Lindsey                   Evergreen St.               
  3  Collins, Elena                   Seattle U.                  
  4  Obradovich, Clare                Seattle U.                  
  5  Wilkins, Kayla                   Seattle Pacific             
 
Event 9  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walker, Sean                     Unattached                  
  2  Rogstad, Matt                    Central Washingt            
  3  Ellington, R                     Unattached                  
  4  Wargo, Ben                       Western Washingt            
  5  Johnson, Carl                    Western Washingt            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Morales, Gabriel                 Western Washingt            
  2  Barrett, Ryan                    Unattached                  
  3  Jackson, Aaron                   Unattached                  
  4  Suzuki, Ryosuke                  Club Northwest              
  5  McMaster, Brian                  Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dodge, Travis                    St. Martin's                
  2  Dean, Austin                     Unattached                  
  3  Kellogg, Abraham                 Unattached                  
  4  Russell, Branden                 Unattached                  
  5  Sullivan, Daniel                 Seattle U.                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Novy, Bradford                   Unattached                  
  2  May, Brandt                      UNAT-Western Was            
  3  Whaling, Jason                   Seattle Pacific             
  4  Mezzera, Tom                     Seattle U.                  
  5  Grosso, Michael                  St. Martin's                
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Laweryson, Annie                 St. Martin's                
  2  Northey, Megan                   Western Washingt            
  3  Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Pacific             
  4  Applebee, Annan                  Western Oregon              
  5  Howell, Sarah                    Western Oregon              
  6  Berry, Ashley                    Western Oregon              
  7  Feeley, Kelsey                   San Francisco St            
  8  Berni, Kate                      Western Washingt            
  9  Zambon, Erica                    Western Oregon              
 10  Owen, Karissa                    St. Martin's                
 11  White, Carly                     Western Washingt            
 12  Schmid, Brianna                  St. Martin's                
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Govier, Brian                    Washington                  
  2  Seely, Nathan                    PAC Elite                   
  3  Styrk, Ryan                      Washington                  
  4  smith, matt                      Unattached                  
  5  Lockard, Curt                    Warner Pacific              
  6  Massari, Zach                    Western Oregon              
  7  Banker, Travis                   Western Oregon              
  8  Soberanis, Ryan                  Washington                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ramirez, Douglas                 Runnin' Fresh               
  2  Larson, Kyle                     Western Oregon              
  3  Suazo, Jacob                     St. Martin's                
  4  Sleight, Nathanael               Seattle Pacific             
  5  Webb, Abe                        Western Oregon              
  6  Estrada, Hector                  Seattle U.                  
  7  Timpe, Braden                    Unattached                  
 
Event 42  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Porter, Sarah                    Western Washingt            
  2  Miller, Amanda                   Washington                  
  3  McKillip, Lyndsey                Western Oregon              
  4  Michels, Linsie                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  5  Wright, Amanda                   Western Oregon              
  6  Casillas, Ana                    Evergreen St.               
  7  Scheese, Andria                  Concordia (Ore.)            
  8  Dent, Jackie                     Western Oregon              
  9  Moran, Lauren                    Concordia (Ore.)            
 10  Camden, Helen                    St. Martin's                
 11  North, Lauren                    PAC Elite                   
 12  North, Lauren                    Whatcom CC                  
 13  Pecha, Kaitlynn                  St. Martin's                
 14  Pearson, Paige                   PAC Elite                   
 15  Pearson, Paige                   Whatcom CC                  
 16  Robert, Samantha                 Concordia (Ore.)            
 17  Uhlig, Emily                     Unattached                  
 18  Harper, Jessica                  Western Oregon              
 
Event 44  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Washingt            
  2  Cho, James                       Unattached                  
  3  Moen, Kevin                      Western Washingt            
  4  Grey, Andrew                     Western Washingt            
  5  Snyder, Maxx                     Western Washingt            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Poshusta, Robert                 Seattle U.                  
  2  Villanueva, Phillip              Western Washingt            
  3  Sweeney, Devlin                  Seattle U.                  
  4  Grounds, Micah                   Seattle Pacific             
  5  Wagner, Nathan                   Seattle Pacific             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Edwards, Darren                  Western Washingt            
  2  Smith Fraser, Jabari             Seattle U.                  
  3  David, Toby                      Western Washingt            
  4  Crooks, Dylan                    Western Washingt            
  5  Washington, Nathaniel            Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Nichols, Kincaid                 Central Washingt            
  2  Tilley, Alex                     Western Washingt            
  3  Benjamin, d'Andre                Seattle U.                  
  4  Rogstad, Matt                    Central Washingt            
  5  Harris, Darnell                  Central Washingt            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Freeman, Chris                   Western Oregon              
  2  Anderson, Kevin                  Unattached                  
  3  Hickman, Josh                    Albina RoadRunne            
  4  Ellington, R                     Unattached                  
  5  Waller Sr., Michael              Christ Life TC              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Dudley II, Ronald                Unattached                  
  2  Miura, Joey                      Western Washingt            
  3  Mack, Bryan                      Unattached                  
  4  Hunt, David                      Unattached                  
  5  Johnson, Rashaun                 Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Estep, Blake                     Western Oregon              
  2  Johnson, Bryce                   Western Oregon              
  3  Bennett, Phillip                 Unattached                  
  4  Loscutoff, Andy                  Western Oregon              
  5  Martinez, Jude                   Seattle U.                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Wells, Dylan                     Western Oregon              
  2  Mezzera, Jim                     Seattle U.                  
  3  Jackson, Aaron                   Unattached                  
  4  Barrantes, Ben                   Unattached                  
  5  Gruger, Shane                    Western Washingt            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  jackson, freddy                  Unattached                  
  2  Mott, Ashtin                     Western Oregon              
  3  Smith, Zach                      Flying AJ's Trac            
  4  Stanfield, Zach                  Seattle U.                  
  5  McMaster, Brian                  Unattached                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Fussell, Christopher             Seattle U.                  
  2  Okoro, Michael                   Unattached                  
  3  Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Unattached                  
  4  Cain, Josh                       Unattached                  
  5  Barrett, Ryan                    Unattached                  
 
Event 43  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Schuh, Kristen                   Western Washingt            
  3  Erickson, Jessica                Western Washingt            
  4  Kuhnly, Gail                     Christ Life Trac            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Monahan, Clare                   Seattle U.                  
  3  Eckels, Lydia                    Western Washingt            
  4  Dennison, Chandler               Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rose, Amanda                     Central Washingt            
  2  Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Washingt            
  3  Schantin, Jeeni                  Seattle Pacific             
  4  Mosher, Ali                      Western Oregon              
  5  Nash, Amber                      Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Moon, Erin                       Seattle U.                  
  2  Jones, Stephanie                 Unattached                  
  3  Starks, Miko                     1911 TC                     
  4  Tetzlaff, Toni                   Seattle U.                  
  5  darden, ileijah                  Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Ledtke, Valle                    Western Washingt            
  2  Muri, Callie                     Western Washingt            
  3  Howe, Michelle                   Western Washingt            
  4  Hicks, Kelsey                    Seattle Pacific             
  5  Farah, Lindsey                   Evergreen St.               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Brownell, Sarah                  Western Washingt            
  2  Vickers, Mhiah                   San Francisco St            
  3  Duckett, Lauren                  Western Oregon              
  4  Wolf, Elizabeth                  Seattle U.                  
  5  Foss, Melissa                    Western Washingt            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Thornton, Amanda                 Western Washingt            
  2  Cablayan, Tahlie                 International El            
  3  Johnson, Brittany                San Francisco St            
  4  Peterson, Lisette                Seattle Pacific             
  5  Nobbs, Natalie                   Seattle Pacific             
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Purcell, Rachel                  Seattle U.                  
  2  Shakoor, Kenya                   1911 TC                     
  3  Dittmar, Stefanie                Western Oregon              
  4  Starks, Midori                   1911 TC                     
  5  Pike, Jenifer                    Seattle Pacific             
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Zukowski, Megan                  Western Washingt            
  2  Lout, Alyssa                     Seattle U.                  
  3  Muesec, Lacey                    Western Oregon              
  4  Hinton, Jessica                  Seattle Pacific             
  5  Siler, Ellie                     Western Washingt            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Carrie                   San Francisco St            
  2  Green, Chantel                   Western Washingt            
  3  Hoskie, Lauren                   1911 Candy Canes            
  4  Smith, Kayla                     Unattached                  
  5  Starr, Kelsey                    Unattached                  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spady, Kelly                     Unattached                  
  2  Harding, Jon                     Washington                  
  3  Bromka, Alec                     Unattached                  
  4  Cummings, Charles                Concordia (Ore.)            
  5  Reed, Chris                      Western Oregon              
  6  Abbott, Austin                   Washington                  
  7  Bywater, Joey                    Unattached                  
  8  Reynolds, Francis                Puget Sound                 
  9  Swarthout, Jordan                Unattached                  
 10  Garner, Eric                     Washington                  
 11  Karr, Justin                     Western Oregon              
 12  Riak, John                       St. Martin's                
 13  Kulvi, Trevor                    Central Washingt            
 14  Karr, Nik                        Western Oregon              
 15  Van Santen, Kyle                 St. Martin's                
 16  Grimes, Bennett                  Western Washingt            
 17  Jenkins, Cory                    PAC Elite                   
 18  Price, Josiah                    St. Martin's                
 19  Harvey, Nicholas                 St. Martin's                
 20  Bradley, Tim                     Unattached                  
 21  Burke, Mark                      PAC Elite                   
 22  Jakobsen, Casper                 Western Washingt            
 23  McCrary, Matt                    Western Oregon              
 24  Rakestraw, Brian                 Evergreen St.               
 25  Burck, Eric                      Concordia (Ore.)            
 26  Terry, Darrell                   Western Oregon              
 27  Jackson, Braxton                 Western Oregon              
 28  Zitzer, Dylan                    Concordia (Ore.)            
 29  Grever, Chris                    Concordia (Ore.)            
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
  2  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
  3  Western Washington  'A'                                      
  4  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St. Martin's  'A'                                            
  2  Seattle U.  'A'                                              
  3  Western Washington  'B'                                      
  4  Seattle U.  'B'                                              
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Western Washington  'A'                                      
  2  Seattle U.  'A'                                              
  3  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
  4  St. Martin's  'A'                                            
  5  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Seattle U.  'B'                                              
  2  Western Washington  'B'                                      
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bridgett, Deirdra                San Francisco St            
  2  Tetzlaff, Toni                   Seattle U.                  
  3  Monahan, Clare                   Seattle U.                  
  4  Cleland, Sheila                  San Francisco St            
  5  Blake, Jillian                   St. Martin's                
  6  Valaile, RaeLani                 Seattle U.                  
  7  DeMartini, Sara                  Seattle U.                  
  8  Taylor, Alyssa                   Western Oregon              
  9  Self, Torrie                     Unattached                  
 10  Thomas, Megan                    St. Martin's                
 11  Currier, Lindsay                 Seattle U.                  
 12  Brown, Robin                     Western Washingt            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Keys, Morgan                     Western Washingt            
  2  Teeters, Tiana                   Peak Performance            
  3  Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Washingt            
  4  Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington                  
  5  Mathew, Emee                     Seattle U.                  
  6  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
  7  Musika, Luisa                    San Francisco St            
  8  Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt            
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Levkiv, Andre                    Unattached                  
  2  Taiwo, Jeremy                    Washington                  
  3  Foster, Stephen                  Western Washingt            
  4  Jensen, Mike                     Unattached                  
  5  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  6  Harrison, Alex                   Western Washingt            
  7  Albrich, Peter                   Seattle U.                  
  8  Slowey, Jason                    Western Oregon              
  9  Larson, Neil                     Unattached                  
 10  Michaelson, Bryant               Western Washingt            
 11  Skogsberg, Nik                   Western Washingt            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hoffman, Michael                 UNAT-Western Was            
  2  Schryvers, Matt                  Western Oregon              
  3  Elder, Ben                       Western Washingt            
  4  Ramirez, Daniel                  Unattached                  
  5  Varkevisser, Brandon             Western Washingt            
  6  Barrett, Robert                  Western Oregon              
  7  Anderson, Marlyn                 Unattached                  
  8  Middleton, Alverno               Puget Sound                 
  9  Washington, Sam                  St. Martin's                
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moon, Erin                       Seattle U.                  
  2  King, Devon                      Western Washingt            
  3  Purcell, Rachel                  Seattle U.                  
  4  Squires, Kamala                  Seattle U.                  
  5  Monahan, Clare                   Seattle U.                  
  6  Clay, Elisabeth                  Trinity Track Cl            
  7  Russell, Candice                 Unattached                  
  8  Kohlrus, Kayli                   Unattached                  
  9  Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vielma, Nicole                   Washington                  
  2  Vertrees, Melanie                Flying AJs                  
  3  Muri, Callie                     Western Washingt            
  4  Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon              
  5  Clark, Brianna                   Washington                  
  6  Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington                  
  7  Warman, Emily                    Western Washingt            
  8  Rimbach, Kendra                  San Francisco St            
  9  Fuller, Liz                      Washington                  
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Clayton                 Washington                  
  2  Koreyasu, Evan                   Western Washingt            
  3  Harewood, Marcus                 Unattached                  
  4  Cho, James                       Unattached                  
  5  Okoro, Michael                   Unattached                  
  6  Schmidt, Karl                    Seattle Pacific             
  7  Ford, Adam                       Trinity Track Cl            
  8  Satterwhite, Tim                 Western Washingt            
  9  Nichols, Kincaid                 Central Washingt            
 10  Mack, Bryan                      Central Washingt            
 11  Freeman, Chris                   Western Oregon              
 12  Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.                  
 13  Martinez, Jude                   Seattle U.                  
 14  Odoemene, Udoka                  Seattle U.                  
 15  Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Washingt            
 16  Anderson, Kevin                  Unattached                  
 17  Marr, Spencer                    Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McCune, Josh                     Washington                  
  2  Kmett, Thomas                    Washington                  
  3  Jones, Rendel                    Central Washingt            
  4  hartwell, thomas                 flying Aj's                 
  5  Bardwell, Julian                 Unattached                  
  6  jackson, freddy                  Unattached                  
  7  Hunt, David                      Unattached                  
  8  harris, brandon                  Unattached                  
  9  pollard, david                   Unattached                  
 10  Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon              
 11  Felt, Justin                     Seattle Pacific             
 12  Holland, Kreig                   Trinity Track Cl            
 13  Smith, Zach                      Flying AJ's Trac            
 14  Narcisse, Narc                   Unattached                  
 15  Olson, Damian                    Unattached                  
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Mudlo, Kelly                     Washington                  
  3  Fjeran, Talyor                   Washington                  
  4  Kim, Elaina                      Unattached                  
  5  Anderson, Angela                 St. Martin's                
  6  Mangubat, Alicia                 Western Washingt            
  7  Colvin, Amy                      Western Washingt            
  8  McCloy, Sophia                   Western Washingt            
  9  Austin, Sydney                   Western Washingt            
 10  Gross, Kristi                    Western Washingt            
 11  Couvelier, Elsa                  Western Washingt            
 12  DiMarco, Diana                   Western Washingt            
 13  Quick, Jennifer                  Western Washingt            
 14  DiEnno, Amanda                   Western Washingt            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Shimada, Kelsey                  Washington                  
  2  Johnson, Ariel                   Seattle U.                  
  3  Allen, Colleen                   San Francisco St            
  4  Jones, Laura                     Western Washingt            
  5  Clarke, Camille                  Western Washingt            
  6  Mueller, Robin                   Western Washingt            
  7  Kamphuis, Esther                 Valley Royals               
  8  Wojciechowski, Allison           Washington                  
  9  Walker, Lauren                   Washington                  
 10  Miller, Christy                  Western Washingt            
 11  Pappas, Sarah                    Washington                  
 12  Peterson, Andrea                 Washington                  
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hoza, Nick                       Western Washingt            
  2  Clarke, Michael                  Unattached                  
  3  Lloyd, Will                      Western Washingt            
  4  Rosenberg, Cal                   Unattached                  
  5  Seo, Irvin                       Unattached                  
  6  Millson, Michael                 Western Washingt            
  7  Chavez, Ismael                   Western Washingt            
  8  Borer, Bryce                     Unattached                  
  9  Lapke, Paul                      Unattached                  
 10  Schieber, Kevin                  Western Washingt            
 11  Stark, Richard                   Club Northwest              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Oudekirk, Austin                 Washington                  
  2  Woodard, Hayden                  Unattached                  
  3  Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Washingt            
  4  Winters, Josh                    Western Washingt            
  5  Lashinske, Jeremy                Washington                  
  6  McCoy, Scott                     Unattached                  
  7  Brown, Ryan                      Western Washingt            
  8  Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon              
  9  Vu, Ryan                         Washington                  
 10  O'Connor, Jared                  Washington                  
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Onzog, Anyka                     Washington                  
  2  Huse, Erica                      Washington                  
  3  Kaligis, Lauren                  Western Washingt            
  4  Keys, Morgan                     Western Washingt            
  5  Bridgett, Deirdra                San Francisco St            
  6  Musika, Luisa                    San Francisco St            
  7  Snoderly, Katie                  Western Oregon              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Thomas, Megan                    St. Martin's                
  2  Self, Torrie                     Unattached                  
  3  Blake, Jillian                   St. Martin's                
  4  Taylor, Alyssa                   Western Oregon              
  5  Teeters, Tiana                   Peak Performance            
  6  Cleland, Sheila                  San Francisco St            
  7  Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Washingt            
  8  Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt            
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bailey, Greg                     Puget Sound                 
  2  Foster, Stephen                  Western Washingt            
  3  Middleton, Alverno               Puget Sound                 
  4  Hoffman, Michael                 UNAT-Western Was            
  5  Michaelson, Bryant               Western Washingt            
  6  Jensen, Mike                     Unattached                  
  7  Ramirez, Daniel                  Unattached                  
  8  Varkevisser, Brandon             Western Washingt            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Reavis, Cody                     Western Oregon              
  2  Caster, Garret                   Western Oregon              
  3  Slowey, Jason                    Western Oregon              
  4  Schryvers, Matt                  Western Oregon              
  5  Elder, Ben                       Western Washingt            
  6  Washington, Sam                  St. Martin's                
  7  Ostler, Mychal                   Central Washingt            
  8  Barrett, Robert                  Western Oregon              
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McNamee, Kelly                   Washington                  
  2  Vranizan, Rachel                 Seattle U.                  
  3  Holton, Brooklyn                 Unattached                  
  4  Mattson, Jaquie                  Seattle Pacific             
  5  Adair, Megan                     Unattached                  
  6  Tetzlaff, Toni                   Seattle U.                  
  7  Neilson, Kelsey                  Western Oregon              
  8  Becker, Mara                     Seattle U.                  
  9  Worthen, Ali                     Seattle Pacific             
 10  Schwindler, Sabrina              Western Washingt            
 11  Robblee, Robyn                   Washington                  
 12  Lombardo, Allison                Washington                  
 13  Pelchar, Katie                   Unattached                  
 14  Pavao, Frances                   Unattached                  
 15  Vertrees, Melanie                Flying AJs                  
 16  Moiola, Meagen                   San Francisco St            
 17  Terwilliger, Felicia             San Francisco St            
 18  Cook, Clara                      Western Washingt            
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vetter, Jake                     Washington                  
  2  Moncrief, Milan                  Washington                  
  3  Taiwo, Jeremy                    Washington                  
  4  Ferleman, Andrew                 Washington                  
  5  Martinez, Jude                   Seattle U.                  
  6  Ramirez, Douglas                 Runnin' Fresh               
  7  Sweeney, Devlin                  Seattle U.                  
  8  Udell, Zeb                       Western Oregon              
  9  Brockman, Keefe                  UNAT-Western Was            
 10  pollard, david                   Unattached                  
 11  Bailey, Cameron                  Central Washingt            
 12  johnson, anthony                 High Voltage Tra            
 13  Johnson, Kyley                   Unattached                  
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moravec, Taylor                  Unattached                  
  2  Squires, Kamala                  Seattle U.                  
  3  Adair, Megan                     Unattached                  
  4  Clay, Elisabeth                  Trinity Track Cl            
  5  Russell, Candice                 Unattached                  
  6  Hart, Lindsey                    Western Washingt            
  7  Rose, Amanda                     Central Washingt            
  8  VoBa, Lan                        Unattached                  
  9  Neilson, Kelsey                  Western Oregon              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rinderspacher, Chelsea           San Francisco St            
  2  Keifer, Mandy                    Western Oregon              
  3  Urbany, Becca                    Seattle U.                  
  4  Clark, Brianna                   Washington                  
  5  Fleishman, Lindsey               Washington                  
  6  Kohlrus, Kayli                   Unattached                  
  7  Rimbach, Kendra                  San Francisco St            
  8  Vielma, Nicole                   Washington                  
  9  Jones, Stephanie                 Unattached                  
 10  Woodke, Jordyn                   Unattached                  
 11  Warman, Emily                    Western Washingt            
 12  Amiad-Pavlov, Daria              Washington                  
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McCune, Josh                     Washington                  
  2  Kmett, Thomas                    Washington                  
  3  Johnson, Clayton                 Washington                  
  4  Ford, Adam                       Trinity Track Cl            
  5  Carver, Ryan                     Unattached                  
  6  Cho, James                       Unattached                  
  7  Bardwell, Julian                 Unattached                  
  8  Odoemene, Udoka                  Seattle U.                  
  9  Koreyasu, Evan                   Western Washingt            
 10  Jaros, Ty                        Seattle U.                  
 11  Smith, Zach                      Flying AJ's Trac            
 12  Brockman, Keefe                  UNAT-Western Was            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hickman, Josh                    Albina RoadRunne            
  2  Bailey, Cameron                  Central Washingt            
  3  Holland, Kreig                   Trinity Track Cl            
  4  Jones, Rendel                    Central Washingt            
  5  Mack, Bryan                      Central Washingt            
  6  Clendaniel, Tim                  Western Washingt            
  7  Satterwhite, Tim                 Western Washingt            
  8  Mack, Bryan                      Unattached                  
  9  Turner, James                    Western Washingt            
 10  Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Unattached                  
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks