MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Recap

Licensed to University of Oregon        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2013 11:59 AM
                            Pepsi Team Invitational                            
           Hayward Field, Univ. of Oregon, Eugene, Ore.  - 4/6/2013            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 11.41  2009        Amber Purvis, Oregon                        
          UO: ! 11.03  2011        English Gardner, Oregon                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennifer Madu                Texas A&M                11.43  +0.0  2   9   
  2 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                   11.47  +0.0  2   7   
  3 Ashton Purvis                Texas A&M                11.55  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Ashley Collier               Texas A&M                11.76  +0.0  1 
  5 India Daniels                Texas A&M                11.78  +0.0  1 
  6 Dominique Keel               Washington State         11.90  +0.0  2   5   
  7 Cindy Robinson               Washington State         12.08  +0.0  2   4   
  8 Haley Jacobson               Washington               12.15  +0.0  2   3   
  9 Chandrell Stephens           Texas A&M                12.15  +0.0  1 
 10 Holly DeHart                 Washington State         12.44  +0.0  1 
 11 Alexandria Davidson          Oregon                   12.46  +0.0  2   2   
 12 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington               12.69  +0.0  2   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.09  2009        Amber Purvis, Oregon                        
          UO: ! 22.74  2010        Amber Purvis, Oregon                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kamaria Brown                Texas A&M                23.27  -0.3  2   9   
  2 English Gardner              Oregon                   23.32  -0.3  2   7   
  3 Ashton Purvis                Texas A&M                23.54  -0.3  2   6   
  4 Dominique Keel               Washington State         24.57  -0.3  2   5   
  5 LaKeidra Stewart             Texas A&M                24.71  -2.1  1 
  6 Christiana Ekelem            Washington State         25.17  -0.3  2   4   
  7 Haley Jacobson               Washington               25.20  -0.3  2   3   
  8 India Daniels                Texas A&M                25.30  -2.1  1 
  9 Alexandria Davidson          Oregon                   25.41  -0.3  2   2   
 10 Holly DeHart                 Washington State         25.86  -2.1  1 
 11 Chandrell Stephens           Texas A&M                26.01  -2.1  1 
 12 Briauna Watley               Washington State         26.67  -2.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 51.64  2010        Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
          UO: ! 50.76  2010        Keshia Baker, Oregon                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   52.55    9   
  2 Ibukun Mayungbe              Texas A&M                53.35    7   
  3 Shawna Fermin                Washington State         53.66    6   
  4 Chizoba Okodogbe             Oregon                   54.24    5   
  5 Olivia Ekpon?                Texas A&M                54.49    4   
  6 Bree Winfrey                 Washington State         56.32    3   
  7 Krista Armstead              Washington               56.59    2   
  8 Briauna Watley               Washington State         58.38  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.11  2006        Rebekah Noble, Oregon                     
          UO: ! 1:58.33  1985        Claudette Groenendaal, Oregon             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Roesler                Oregon                 2:03.94    9   
  2 Anne Kesselring              Oregon                 2:05.69    7   
  3 Baylee Mires                 Washington             2:05.99    6   
  4 Courtney Zalud               Washington State       2:08.29    5   
  5 Eleanor Fulton               Washington             2:08.36    4   
  6 Annie Leblanc                Oregon                 2:08.97  
  7 Aliese Hyde                  Texas A&M              2:09.36    3   
  8 Ashley Chamberlain           Texas A&M              2:14.20    2   
  9 Kris Tollefson               Washington State       2:15.34    1   
 10 Skye Atchley                 Washington             2:16.00  
 11 Annie Moore                  Washington             2:17.21  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 4:12.38  1992        Lisa Graham, Nebraska                     
          UO: ! 4:05.88  1982        Leanne Warren, Oregon                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon                 4:20.19    9   
  2 Becca Friday                 Oregon                 4:22.05    7   
  3 Ruby Roberts                 Washington State       4:22.09    6   
  4 Sarah Penney                 Oregon                 4:23.54  
  5 Christine Babcock            Washington             4:24.21    5   
  6 Sophie Blake                 Texas A&M              4:26.11    4   
  7 Maddie Meyers                Washington             4:29.38    3   
  8 Ashley Maton                 Oregon                 4:41.46  
  9 Gabby Salazar                Texas A&M              4:46.38    2   
 10 Kiah Condos                  Washington State       4:48.14    1   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 15:36.90  2012        Alex Kosinski, Oregon                    
          UO: ! 15:23.03  1985        Kathy Hayes                              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Jenkins               Texas A&M             16:43.27    9   
  2 Hillary Montgomery           Texas A&M             16:44.54    7   
  3 Katie Conlon                 Oregon                16:45.55    6   
  4 Grace Fletcher               Texas A&M             16:46.83  
  5 Joelle Amaral                Washington            17:10.28    5   
  6 Abbey Leonardi               Oregon                17:17.95    4   
  7 Emily Dwyer                  Washington State      17:51.69    3   
  8 CharLee Linton               Washington State      18:27.11    2   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 13.10  2010        Gabby Mayo, Texas A&M                       
          UO: ! 13.39  2010        Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Donique' Flemings            Texas A&M                13.35   1.6  2   9   
  2 Alyssa Monteverde            Oregon                   13.85   1.6  2   7   
  3 Annie Kunz                   Texas A&M                14.10  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington               14.28   1.6  2   5   
  5 Morgan Clem                  Washington State         14.36   1.6  2   4   
  6 Naivasha Sophusson Smith     Washington               14.51  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Jena Hemann                  Texas A&M                14.59  +0.0  1 
  8 Daje Pugh                    Washington               14.60   1.6  2 
  9 Lauren Crockett              Oregon                   14.73   1.6  2   2   
 10 LaQue Moen-Davis             Texas A&M                14.87   1.6  2 
 11 Andrea Smith                 Washington State         15.24   1.6  2   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 56.54  1988        Schwonda Williams, LSU                      
          UO: ! 57.08  1983        Lexie Miller (Beck), Oregon                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayla Stueckle               Washington               59.55    9   
  2 Gianna Woodruff              Washington               59.94    7   
  3 Donique' Flemings            Texas A&M              1:00.00    6   
  4 Erin Allen                   Washington State       1:01.81    5   
  5 Alyssa Monteverde            Oregon                 1:04.29    4   
  6 Daje Pugh                    Washington             1:05.04  
  7 Jessica Laseak               Texas A&M              1:05.40    3   
  8 Morgan Clem                  Washington State       1:08.90    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 10:07.78  4/6/2013    Marie Lawrence, WASH                     
          UO: ! 10:11.64  3/25/2011   Claire Michel, Oregon                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marie Lawrence               Washington            10:07.78*   9   
  2 Caroline Austin              Washington State      10:18.77    7   
  3 Justine Johnson              Washington            10:19.66    6   
  4 Megan Patrignelli            Oregon                10:25.10    5   
  5 Liberty Miller               Washington            10:33.08  
  6 Taylor Wallace               Oregon                11:04.99    4   
  7 Cassandra Smith              Washington            11:27.91  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 43.61  2012        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                       L Stewart, O Ekpon?, D Duncan, A Collier          
          UO: ! 43.27  2010        Oregon, Oregon                              
                       M White, A Purvis, K Baker, J Youngblood          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        43.98    9   
     1) LaKeidra Stewart                2) Ashton Purvis                  
     3) Kamaria Brown                   4) Jennifer Madu                  
  2 Oregon  'A'                                           44.39    7   
     1) Phyllis Francis                 2) English Gardner                
     3) Chizoba Okodogbe                4) Jenna Prandini                 
  3 Texas A&M  'B'                                        44.99  
     1) India Daniels                   2) Olivia Ekpon?                  
     3) Ibukun Mayungbe                 4) Chandrell Stephens             
  4 Wash State  'A'                                       45.78    6   
     1) Cindy Robinson                  2) Dominique Keel                 
     3) Christiana Ekelem               4) Shawna Fermin                  
  5 Washington  'A'                                       47.10    5   
     1) Haley Jacobson                  2) Kayla Stueckle                 
     3) Gianna Woodruff                 4) Daje Pugh                      
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:35.04  2012        Oregon, Oregon                            
                         P Francis, D Gosberry, C Okodogbe, L Roesler      
          UO: ! 3:28.18  2011        Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Williams, Okodogbe, Francis, Roesler,             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:36.84    9   
     1) Olivia Ekpon?                   2) Ibukun Mayungbe                
     3) LaKeidra Stewart                4) Kamaria Brown                  
  2 Oregon  'A'                                         3:42.40    7   
     1) Chizoba Okodogbe                2) Annie Leblanc                  
     3) Phyllis Francis                 4) Laura Roesler                  
  3 Wash State  'A'                                     3:44.25    6   
     1) Bree Winfrey                    2) Christiana Ekelem              
     3) Dominique Keel                  4) Shawna Fermin                  
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:47.79    5   
     1) Gianna Woodruff                 2) Kayla Stueckle                 
     3) Daje Pugh                       4) Krista Armstead                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 1.87m  1988        Tammy Thurman, Nebraska                     
          UO: ! 1.90m  1988        Camille Jampolsky, Oregon                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Crockett              Oregon                   1.72m    5-07.75   9   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jena Hemann                  Texas A&M                1.67m    5-05.75   7   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XPP   XX 
  3 Holly Parent                 Washington State         1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Annie Kunz                   Texas A&M                1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Christine Rice               Washington State         1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sierra Patrick               Texas A&M                1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jaleecia Roland              Washington               1.62m    5-03.75   3   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Audrey Ketcham               Washington State         1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Shelby Williams              Washington               1.62m    5-03.75   2   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Chancey Summers              Oregon                      NH            
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 4.37m  2011        Katerina Stefanidi, Stanford                
          UO: ! 4.47m  2003        Becky Holliday, Oregon                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Logan Miller                 Washington               4.05m   13-03.50   9   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kristine Felix               Washington State         3.90m   12-09.50   7   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ashley Schnapp               Washington               3.75m   12-03.50   6   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kelsey Bueno                 Washington State         3.75m   12-03.50   5   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Georgia Reynolds             Washington               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
  5 Kristina Owsinski            Washington               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
  7 Brittany Wooten              Texas A&M                3.60m   11-09.75   4   
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ksenija Marovic              Washington State            NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Catherine Chenault           Texas A&M                   NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Sammie Clark                 Oregon                      NH            
     3.60 3.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 6.52m  1996        Angee Henry, Nebraska                       
          UO: ! 6.63m  2010        Jamesha Youngblood, Oregon                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                   5.97m   2.0  19-07.00   9   
     5.97m(2.0) 5.96m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 LaQue Moen-Davis             Texas A&M                5.90m   1.4  19-04.25   7   
     5.90m(1.4) 5.81m(-0.8) 5.73m(-0.1) FOUL      5.82m(0.3) 5.81m(1.5)
  3 Sarah Schireman              Washington               5.60m   1.4  18-04.50   6   
     5.60m(1.4) 5.35m(0.9) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.41m(1.4) FOUL      5.34m(1.6)
  4 Jena Hemann                  Texas A&M                5.46m  -0.1  17-11.00   5   
     5.05m(2.8) 5.46m(-0.1) 5.11m(0.8) 4.97m(0.7) 5.28m(1.9) 5.27m(2.5)
  5 Zoe Moller                   Washington State         5.37m   1.4  17-07.50   4   
     5.37m(1.4) 4.63m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.5) 5.08m(0.9) FOUL      5.08m(0.5)
  6 Melissa Mays                 Texas A&M                5.37m   1.6  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.6) FOUL      4.91m(0.7) FOUL      5.08m(1.9) 5.11m(1.2)
  7 Shantae Young                Washington State         5.33m   0.8  17-06.00   3   
     FOUL      5.02m(-1.0) 5.27m(0.2) 5.18m(1.0) 5.33m(0.8) PASS     
  8 Shelby Williams              Washington               5.28m   2.5  17-04.00   2   
     FOUL      5.09m(-0.5) 5.23m(0.4) FOUL      5.17m(1.6) 5.28m(2.5)
  9 Alyssa Monteverde            Oregon                   5.22m   0.6  17-01.50   1   
     5.01m(-2.4) FOUL      5.22m(0.6)            
 10 Katie Dean                   Washington State         5.20m   0.3  17-00.75 
     5.13m(1.9) 3.93m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.3)            
 11 Maggie Pietka                Oregon                   5.04m  -1.0  16-06.50 
     4.91m(1.3) 5.04m(-1.0) PASS                 
 12 Jaleecia Roland              Washington               4.92m   0.9  16-01.75 
     4.92m(0.9) 4.61m(-0.8) 4.92m(0.6)            
 13 Chloe Stigglebout            Washington               4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
     4.67m(+0.0) 4.43m(-0.8) 4.65m(0.5)            
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 13.67m  2003        Shani Marks, Minnesota                     
          UO: ! 13.23m  2010        Jamesha Youngblood, Oregon                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Madu                Texas A&M               12.65m   1.9  41-06.00   9   
     12.11m(0.3) FOUL      12.65m(1.9) FOUL      11.14m(1.5) FOUL     
  2 Jordan Wilson                Texas A&M               11.97m   1.9  39-03.25   7   
     FOUL      11.96m(-1.9) 11.97m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Charlotte Muschamp           Washington State        11.94m   3.0  39-02.25   6   
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.64m(-1.5) FOUL      11.75m(-0.7) 11.94m(3.0) FOUL     
  4 Haley Gooch                  Texas A&M               11.67m  -0.9  38-03.50 
     11.67m(-0.9) 11.61m(-1.0) 11.49m(-0.9) 11.65m(-1.4) FOUL      11.67m(0.2)
  5 Shantae Young                Washington State        11.46m   3.4  37-07.25   5   
     FOUL      11.18m(-1.1) 11.46m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  6 Kayla Warren                 Washington State        11.42m  -0.2  37-05.75 
     11.42m(-0.2) FOUL      11.18m(-0.7) 11.03m(0.9) 11.31m(0.7) FOUL     
  7 Maggie Pietka                Oregon                  11.26m   0.3  36-11.50   4   
     11.26m(0.3) 11.02m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.09m(1.6)
  8 Jaleecia Roland              Washington              11.22m  -1.6  36-09.75   3   
     10.36m(+0.0) 11.22m(-1.6) PASS      10.86m(-3.2) 10.80m(0.3) 10.88m(0.6)
  9 Chloe Stigglebout            Washington              10.87m  -0.8  35-08.00   2   
     10.84m(-1.5) FOUL      10.87m(-0.8)           
 10 Chancey Summers              Oregon                  10.63m  -0.9  34-10.50   1   
     10.63m(-0.9) PASS      PASS                 
 11 Sarah Schireman              Washington              10.55m   0.5  34-07.50 
     FOUL      9.56m(-1.9) 10.55m(0.5)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 17.22m  1994        Valeyta Althouse, UCLA                     
          UO: ! 16.44m  2005        Bree Fuqua, Oregon                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelbi Vaughan               Texas A&M               14.51m   47-07.25   9   
      14.50m  13.63m  14.10m  14.44m  FOUL  14.51m
  2 Brea Garrett                 Texas A&M               14.46m   47-05.25   7   
      FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.46m
  3 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                  14.20m   46-07.25   6   
      13.42m  13.72m  13.91m  FOUL  14.20m  FOUL
  4 Jillian Weir                 Oregon                  14.12m   46-04.00   5   
      13.77m  13.60m  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alyx Toeaina                 Washington              13.60m   44-07.50   4   
      12.53m  12.51m  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  13.60m
  6 Mary Barnett                 Washington State        13.45m   44-01.50   3   
      12.73m  13.10m  13.45m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jennifer Edwards             Texas A&M               13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.55m  13.23m  12.86m  13.25m  13.40m  13.39m
  8 Beverly Coleman              Washington              12.17m   39-11.25   2   
      11.64m  12.08m  FOUL  10.54m  11.57m  12.17m
  9 Ashley Kenney                Washington State        11.98m   39-03.75   1   
      11.46m  11.98m  11.71m            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 62.35m  1998        Aretha Hill, Washington                    
          UO: ! 55.11m  1985        Quenna Beasley, Oregon                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelbi Vaughan               Texas A&M               58.93m     193-04   9   
      58.93m  FOUL  48.44m  FOUL  FOUL  54.16m
  2 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                  45.78m     150-02   7   
      45.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hannah Sherrill              Washington              45.08m     147-11   6   
      FOUL  45.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jillian Weir                 Oregon                  44.21m     145-00   5   
      37.13m  44.21m  FOUL  42.41m  37.63m  FOUL
  5 Jill Hydrick                 Texas A&M               41.70m     136-10   4   
      38.78m  41.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.20m
  6 Mary Barnett                 Washington State        37.53m     123-01   3   
      37.53m  36.47m  FOUL  FOUL  34.54m  FOUL
  7 Alyx Toeaina                 Washington              36.62m     120-02   2   
      34.93m  36.62m  32.84m  34.58m  35.28m  FOUL
  8 Ashley Kenney                Washington State        35.07m     115-01   1   
      35.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 66.67m  2007        Eva Orban, USC                             
          UO: ! 67.54m  2006        Britney Henry, Oregon                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jillian Weir                 Oregon                  58.74m     192-08   9   
      FOUL  57.70m  58.74m  58.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lauren Sens                  Oregon                  48.58m     159-04   7   
      48.58m  46.98m  45.95m  44.91m  FOUL  46.02m
  3 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                  48.07m     157-08 
      FOUL  46.95m  47.35m  46.68m  FOUL  48.07m
  4 Brea Garrett                 Texas A&M               46.57m     152-09   6   
      FOUL  43.34m  43.20m  43.13m  46.57m  FOUL
  5 Beverly Coleman              Washington              46.54m     152-08   5   
      FOUL  40.45m  40.39m  45.85m  42.75m  46.54m
  6 Jill Hydrick                 Texas A&M               44.67m     146-07   4   
      42.70m  42.09m  39.52m  39.94m  43.06m  44.67m
  7 Carolyn Gravelle             Washington              42.17m     138-04   3   
      39.55m  39.56m  FOUL  41.73m  40.98m  42.17m
  8 Mary Barnett                 Washington State        39.36m     129-02   2   
      35.57m  39.36m  38.03m  37.37m  37.11m  38.11m
  9 Ashley Kenney                Washington State        35.58m     116-09   1   
      29.19m  35.58m  33.89m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 57.27m  2009        Rachel Yurkovich, Oregon                   
          UO: ! 59.62m  2009        Rachel Yurkovich, Oregon                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordin Seekins               Washington              45.48m     149-02   9   
      45.48m  FOUL  44.56m  43.82m  FOUL  42.44m
  2 Anna Adamko                  Washington State        43.68m     143-04   7   
      39.90m  37.90m  43.64m  41.32m  39.98m  43.68m
  3 Liz Brenner                  Oregon                  43.34m     142-02   6   
      43.34m  41.86m  42.56m  FOUL  43.08m  FOUL
  4 Krystyn Bradley              Texas A&M               43.32m     142-01   5   
      38.80m  43.32m  41.18m  37.90m  40.70m  39.38m
  5 Jaclyn Onosko                Washington State        43.26m     141-11   4   
      39.78m  37.66m  43.26m  40.40m  39.50m  40.38m
  6 Kendall Munoz                Texas A&M               43.02m     141-02   3   
      43.02m  42.86m  42.80m  39.94m  39.02m  39.94m
  7 Jean Deason                  Texas A&M               42.62m     139-10 
      42.62m  37.30m  41.10m  36.42m  39.36m  41.46m
  8 Annie Whitfield              Oregon                  41.86m     137-04   2   
      41.86m  37.24m  FOUL  16.30m  36.62m  FOUL
  9 Kelsie Taylor                Washington State        41.38m     135-09 
      39.38m  40.94m  41.38m            
 10 Ally Mueller                 Washington              39.98m     131-02   1   
      39.98m  38.24m  36.16m            
 11 Rachel Sherrell              Oregon                  38.28m     125-07 
      36.78m  38.28m  38.16m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 10.30              Skip Watkins, A. Olobia, G. Phiri, LSU, WSU,
          UO: ! 10.11  1978        Don Coleman, Oregon                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prezel Hardy, Jr.            Texas A&M                10.47  -0.1  2   9   
  2 Michael Bryan                Texas A&M                10.57  -0.1  2   7   
  3 De'Anthony Thomas            Oregon                   10.61  -0.1  2   6   
  4 Greg Hornsby                 Washington State         10.74  -0.1  2   5   
  5 James Alaka                  Washington               10.75  -0.1  2   4   
  6 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington               10.80  -0.1  2   3   
  7 Dior Mathis                  Oregon                   10.81  -0.1  2   2   
  8 Andre McBride                Washington State         10.82  -0.1  1   1   
  9 Brett Blanshan               Washington State         10.91  -0.1  2 
 10 Jermaine Davis               Texas A&M                10.95  -0.1  1 
 11 Trevor Rogers                Washington State         10.99  -0.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 20.60  2012        Prezel Hardy, Jr., Texas A&M                
          UO: ! 20.39  1979        Don Coleman/Pat Johnson 1995, Oregon        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ameer Webb                   Texas A&M                20.74  -0.2  2   9   
  2 Prezel Hardy, Jr.            Texas A&M                20.80  -0.8  1   7   
  3 Michael Bryan                Texas A&M                21.04  -0.8  1 
  4 Arthur Delaney               Oregon                   21.17  -0.2  2   6   
  5 James Alaka                  Washington               21.51  -0.2  2   5   
  6 Jermaine Davis               Texas A&M                21.59  -0.8  1 
  7 Andre McBride                Washington State         21.70  -0.2  2   4   
  8 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington               21.70  -0.2  2   3   
  9 Brett Blanshan               Washington State         21.81  -0.2  2   2   
 10 Matt Anthony                 Washington               22.05  -0.8  1 
 11 B.J. Kelley                  Oregon                   22.13  -0.2  2   1   
 12 Trevor Rogers                Washington State         22.44  -0.8  1 
 -- xChris Stubbs                Oregon                  X21.99  -0.8  1 
 -- xJordan Latt                 Oregon                  X22.33  -0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 45.57  1995        Pat Johnson, Oregon                         
          UO: ! 44.91  2011        Mike Berry, Oregon                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Berry                   Oregon                   46.20   2   9   
  2 Ricky Babineaux              Texas A&M                47.38   2   7   
  3 Kevin Anding                 Oregon                   47.53   2   6   
  4 Aldrich Bailey, Jr.          Texas A&M                47.92   2   5   
  5 Lucas Sealby                 Washington State         48.53   2   4   
  6 Byron Howell                 Washington State         48.55   1   3   
  7 Terrance Chambers            Washington State         48.94   1 
  8 Andrew Prentice              Washington               49.18   2   2   
  9 Matt Anthony                 Washington               49.50   2   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 1:48.55  1989        Mark Macinko, Colorado                    
          UO: ! 1:41.77  1984        Joaquim Cruz, Oregon                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mac Fleet                    Oregon                 1:48.70    9   
  2 Boru Guyota                  Oregon                 1:49.81    7   
  3 Hector Hernandez             Texas A&M              1:49.92    6   
  4 Josh Hernandez               Texas A&M              1:49.95    5   
  5 Jesse Jorgensen              Washington State       1:50.21    4   
  6 Michael Miller               Washington             1:50.36    3   
  7 Bradley Whitley              Washington             1:50.84    2   
  8 James Bonn                   Texas A&M              1:51.23  
  9 Cameron Thornton             Texas A&M              1:51.34  
 10 Gareth Gilna                 Washington             1:54.73  
 11 Richard Shroy                Washington State       1:57.21    1   
 -- Chad Noelle                  Oregon                X1:52.02  
 -- xTrent Warren                Oregon                X2:09.63  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:39.15  1995        Kevin Sullivan, Michigan                  
          UO: ! 3:34.46  2011        Matthew Centrowitz, Oregon                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joey Bywater                 Washington             3:52.78    9   
  2 Elijah Greer                 Oregon                 3:53.08    7   
  3 Todd Wakefield               Washington State       3:53.22    6   
  4 Matt Miner                   Oregon                 3:54.06    5   
  5 Chris Brewer                 Oregon                 3:54.36  
  6 Lee George                   Washington State       3:54.54    4   
  7 Kyle Blume                   Washington             3:55.15    3   
  8 CJ Brown                     Texas A&M              3:57.44    2   
  9 Juan Blanco                  Texas A&M              3:57.72    1   
 10 Tyler King                   Washington             3:57.91  
 -- xHank Morrison               Oregon                X4:07.23  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 13:42.90  1998        Adam Goucher, Colorado                   
          UO: ! 13:14.80  1982        Bill McChesney Jr.                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeramy Elkaim                Oregon                13:57.24    9   
  2 Parker Stinson               Oregon                14:05.06    7   
  3 Matthew Melancon             Oregon                14:13.91  
  4 Justin Englund               Washington State      14:15.79    6   
  5 Andrew Kimpel                Washington State      14:15.96    5   
  6 Rob Webster Jr.              Washington            14:31.13    4   
  7 MacLean O'Donnell            Texas A&M             14:31.46    3   
  8 Taylor Carlson               Washington            14:38.08    2   
  9 Ryan Miller                  Texas A&M             14:39.12    1   
 -- xBen DeJarnette              Oregon               X14:21.53  
 -- xMatt Jablonski              Oregon               X14:30.05  
 -- xRyan Pickering              Oregon               X14:35.60  
 -- xMitchell Hunt               Oregon               X14:45.15  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 13.70  2004        Eric Mitchum, Oregon                        
          UO: ! 13.38  2004        Eric Mitchum, Oregon                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnathan Cabral             Oregon                   13.81   1.5  2   9   
  2 Chris Williams               Washington               14.21   1.5  2   7   
  3 Shayne Moore                 Washington               14.36   1.5  2   6   
  4 Josiah Sims                  Washington State         14.43   1.5  2   5   
  5 Garrett Gerling              Washington State         14.47   1.5  2   4   
  6 Kenneth Minkah               Texas A&M                14.48   1.5  2   3   
  7 Trevor Ferguson              Oregon                   14.59   1.5  2   2   
  8 Howard Lao                   Washington               14.73   1.1  1 
  9 Blake Kemp                   Oregon                   16.01   1.1  1 
 10 Kevin Godfrey                Oregon                   16.31   1.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 50.43  2003        Mikael Jakobsson, Minnesota                 
          UO: ! 49.64  1987        Pedro Chiamulera, Oregon                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregory Coleman              Texas A&M                51.33    9   
  2 Dana Wells                   Washington State         51.89    7   
  3 Johnathan Cabral             Oregon                   52.42    6   
  4 Aikan Graham                 Texas A&M                52.52    5   
  5 Dan Sanders                  Washington               52.91    4   
  6 Spencer Wordell              Washington State         53.49    3   
  7 Derrick Jones                Washington               56.52    2   
  8 Kevin Godfrey                Oregon                   59.11    1   
 -- Garrett Gerling              Washington State                
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 8:32.94  4/6/2013    Henry Lelei, TXAM                         
          UO: ! 8:20.97  1980        Ken Martin, Oregon                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry Lelei                  Texas A&M              8:32.94*   9   
  2 Isaac Spencer                Texas A&M              8:51.81    7   
  3 Aaron Nelson                 Washington             8:52.03    6   
  4 Andrew Gonzales              Washington State       8:54.17    5   
  5 Stephen Curry                Texas A&M              9:06.11  
  6 Forrest Shaffer              Washington State       9:15.29    4   
  7 Timothy Cummings             Washington             9:21.49    3   
  8 Cole Watson                  Oregon                 9:24.49    2   
  9 James Cameron                Washington             9:29.55  
 10 Joe Holvey                   Oregon                 9:53.48    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 39.24  2005        Washington State, Washington State          
                       Ogbede, Li, Burroughs, Olobia                     
          UO: ! 39.20  2005        Oregon, Oregon                              
                       R Del Rincon, M Scherer, K Inico, J Kent          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        39.37    9   
     1) Ameer Webb                      2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr.            
     3) Michael Bryan                   4) Prezel Hardy, Jr.              
  2 Oregon  'A'                                           40.33    7   
     1) Dior Mathis                     2) Arthur Delaney                 
     3) B.J. Kelley                     4) De'Anthony Thomas              
  3 Wash State  'A'                                       40.49    6   
     1) Greg Hornsby                    2) Trevor Rogers                  
     3) Brett Blanshan                  4) Andre McBride                  
  4 Washington  'A'                                       40.62    5   
     1) Chris Williams                  2) James Alaka                    
     3) Quadelle Satterwhite            4) Matt Anthony                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:05.69  2010        , Texas A&M                               
                         B Miller, K Dykhuizen, T Henry, T Howell          
          UO: ! 3:00.81  2005        Oregon                                    
                         J Kent, K Inico, A Ikwuakor, M Scherer            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:05.85    9   
     1) Carlyle Roudette                2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr.            
     3) Ricky Babineaux                 4) Deon Lendore                   
  2 Oregon  'A'                                         3:06.31    7   
     1) Kevin Anding                    2) Arthur Delaney                 
     3) Jack Galpin                     4) Mike Berry                     
  3 Wash State  'A'                                     3:11.46    6   
     1) Terrance Chambers               2) Byron Howell                   
     3) Lucas Sealby                    4) Jesse Jorgensen                
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:13.75    5   
     1) Dan Sanders                     2) Derrick Jones                  
     3) Andrew Prentice                 4) Matt Anthony                   
  5 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:14.17  
     1) Gregory Coleman                 2) Hector Hernandez               
     3) Josh Hernandez                  4) James Bonn                     
 -- Oregon  'B'                                        X3:15.92  
     1) xJordan Latt                    2) Johnathan Cabral               
     3) Boru Guyota                     4) xChris Stubbs                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 2.21m  1988        Greg Jones, Washington State                
          UO: ! 2.26m  2000        Jason Bones, Oregon                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Taiwo                 Washington               2.08m    6-09.75   9   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jovan Vukicevic              Washington State         2.03m    6-08.00   7   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bradley Laubacher            Oregon                   1.98m    6-06.00   5.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ross VanZanten               Washington State         1.98m    6-06.00   5.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shawn Swartz                 Washington State         1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Devion Harris                Texas A&M                1.98m    6-06.00   4   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Chase Walker                 Washington               1.93m    6-04.00   2.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dylan Richards               Texas A&M                1.93m    6-04.00   2.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kevin Godfrey                Oregon                   1.88m    6-02.00   1   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 5.50m              Jay Davis, Piotr Buciarski, Scott Roth, Oreg
          UO: ! 5.80m  2007        Tommy Skipper, Oregon                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 JJ Juilfs                    Washington               5.05m   16-06.75   9   
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Austin Ouderkirk             Oregon                   5.05m   16-06.75   7   
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Matt Hidalgo                 Oregon                   4.90m   16-00.75   6   
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                   4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Austin Sodorff               Washington State         4.60m   15-01.00   5   
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
  6 John Brenteson               Washington State         4.60m   15-01.00   4   
     4.60 4.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chris Williams               Washington                  NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Dustin Phillips              Texas A&M                   NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Chase Wolfle                 Texas A&M                   NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- xJordan Alviso               Oregon                  X4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 7.93m  1989        Latin Berry, Oregon                         
          UO: ! 8.14m  1989        Latin Berry, Oregon                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stephan Scott-Ellis          Washington State         7.54m  +0.0  24-09.00   9   
     7.00m(0.3) 7.38m(1.9) 7.54m(-0.0) 7.43m(1.5) 7.53m(1.6) PASS     
  2 Trevor Ferguson              Oregon                   7.33m   0.7  24-00.75   7   
     7.31m(1.4) 7.33m(0.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Jonathan Turner              Texas A&M                7.04m   1.2  23-01.25   6   
     FOUL      6.53m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      7.04m(1.2) 6.99m(-0.0)
  4 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                   7.02m   1.9  23-00.50   5   
     6.77m(1.4) FOUL      7.02m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Trevor Rogers                Washington State         6.92m  +0.0  22-08.50   4   
     6.84m(1.5) FOUL      6.92m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.89m(0.2)
  6 Josh Gordon                  Washington               6.88m   0.8  22-07.00   3   
     6.88m(0.8) 6.73m(0.5) FOUL      6.49m(0.2) FOUL      6.62m(0.8)
  7 Olabanji Asekun              Texas A&M                6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.72m(+0.0) FOUL      6.58m(0.7) FOUL     
  8 Tyler Pinkney                Oregon                   6.70m   0.5  21-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.70m(0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 16.29m  1987        John Tillman, Tennessee                    
          UO: ! 16.44m  1989        Spenser Williams, Oregon                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dave Brown                   Texas A&M               14.72m   2.4  48-03.50   9   
     14.72m(2.4) FOUL      14.59m(2.3) 13.80m(1.1) 14.21m(1.3) 14.40m(1.1)
  2 Sean Wilson                  Washington State        14.72m   1.4  48-03.50   7   
     14.56m(1.8) 14.57m(1.0) 13.25m(0.7) 13.17m(1.2) 14.72m(1.4) FOUL     
  3 Tay'lor Eubanks              Washington State        14.72m   1.7  48-03.50   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.18m(2.7) 14.72m(1.7) 14.57m(1.7) FOUL     
  4 Stephan Scott-Ellis          Washington State        14.53m   1.7  47-08.00 
     14.25m(+0.0) FOUL      14.28m(2.8) 14.53m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Trevor Ferguson              Oregon                  14.36m   2.1  47-01.50   5   
     FOUL      13.72m(0.3) 14.36m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Tyler Pinkney                Oregon                  14.23m  +0.0  46-08.25   4   
     14.23m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Caleb Kruse                  Oregon                  14.14m   1.3  46-04.75 
     14.14m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.13m(0.4)
  8 Josh Gordon                  Washington              12.49m   0.2  40-11.75   3   
     12.49m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      12.37m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
 -- Olabanji Asekun              Texas A&M                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 20.17m  2007        Noah Bryant, USC                           
          UO: ! 21.07m  1982        Dean Crouser, Oregon                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matt Wardell                 Washington State        15.80m   51-10.00   9   
      15.26m  15.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Oregon                  15.45m   50-08.25   7   
      15.00m  14.78m  14.88m  15.45m  15.28m  15.07m
  3 Ron Perkins                  Oregon                  14.69m   48-02.50   6   
      14.53m  FOUL  14.10m  14.64m  FOUL  14.69m
  4 T.J. Brassil                 Oregon                  14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.08m  14.16m  14.20m  14.25m  14.47m  14.47m
  5 Dalton Rowan                 Texas A&M               14.32m   46-11.75   5   
      14.32m  14.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Robert Henderson             Washington              12.84m   42-01.50   4   
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kyle White                   Washington              12.42m   40-09.00   3   
      11.39m  12.19m  12.42m  12.11m  11.82m  11.25m
  8 Oliver Henry                 Washington State        12.32m   40-05.00   2   
      12.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Casey Strong                 Texas A&M                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 61.89m  1988        John Nichols, LSU                          
          UO: ! 65.88m  1983        Dean Crouser, Oregon                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dalton Rowan                 Texas A&M               56.83m     186-05   9   
      56.83m  55.77m  55.31m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Oliver Henry                 Washington State        50.39m     165-04   7   
      50.39m  48.19m  FOUL  46.85m  46.29m  FOUL
  3 Ben Skrla                    Texas A&M               50.32m     165-01   6   
      45.48m  42.74m  50.19m  50.32m  48.71m  50.19m
  4 Sam Crouser                  Oregon                  50.12m     164-05   5   
      47.50m  FOUL  50.12m  47.91m  49.17m  47.14m
  5 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Oregon                  49.39m     162-00   4   
      47.98m  49.39m  46.22m  46.94m  48.47m  FOUL
  6 Cameron Brink                Washington State        44.88m     147-03   3   
      40.52m  44.88m  43.65m  41.41m  FOUL  39.20m
  7 Robert Henderson             Washington              44.44m     145-10   2   
      36.78m  40.97m  FOUL  FOUL  44.44m  FOUL
  8 Jeremy Taiwo                 Washington              39.81m     130-07   1   
      39.81m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Kyle White                   Washington              31.84m     104-05 
      31.84m  26.41m  28.50m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 69.51m  1988        Stefan Jonsson, Washington State           
          UO: ! 78.35m  1986        Ken Flax, Oregon                           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greg Skipper                 Oregon                  65.94m     216-04   9   
      65.94m  63.11m  61.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Casey Strong                 Texas A&M               59.05m     193-09   7   
      57.35m  58.20m  55.44m  58.49m  56.93m  59.05m
  3 Miles Walk                   Oregon                  58.22m     191-00   6   
      56.79m  56.97m  56.57m  FOUL  53.92m  58.22m
  4 Tanner Harris                Oregon                  56.27m     184-07 
      FOUL  56.27m  52.66m  54.68m  53.20m  53.32m
  5 Travis Pickett               Washington State        52.83m     173-04   5   
      52.09m  FOUL  52.62m  FOUL  52.36m  52.83m
  6 Ben Skrla                    Texas A&M               51.14m     167-09   4   
      44.79m  48.29m  51.14m  49.51m  FOUL  49.49m
  8 Dalton Rowan                 Texas A&M               46.28m     151-10 
      41.28m  FOUL  FOUL  46.28m  44.35m  45.30m
  9 Kyle White                   Washington              39.72m     130-04   3   
      39.32m  39.72m  FOUL            
 10 Chris Baltazar               Washington State        33.97m     111-05   2   
      FOUL  33.97m  FOUL            
 -- Robert Henderson             Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- xMarcus McArdle              Oregon                 X51.03m     167-05 
      51.03m  48.15m  48.08m  47.54m  47.55m  47.55m
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 83.15m  2009        Cyrus Hostetler, Oregon                    
          UO: ! 83.16m  2009        Cyrus Hostetler, Oregon                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Humphreys                Texas A&M               78.10m     256-03   9   
      78.10m  PASS  PASS  76.61m  PASS  77.43m
  2 Sam Crouser                  Oregon                  72.68m     238-05   7   
      65.65m  71.49m  FOUL  68.92m  FOUL  72.68m
  3 Joe Zimmerman                Washington              70.43m     231-01   6   
      67.35m  67.92m  70.43m  66.15m  69.86m  69.44m
  4 James Brookman               Washington              68.23m     223-10   5   
      57.73m  66.53m  FOUL  FOUL  68.23m  FOUL
  5 Devin Bogert                 Texas A&M               67.56m     221-08   4   
      65.30m  FOUL  67.56m  FOUL  65.99m  66.41m
  6 Quinn Hale                   Washington              65.75m     215-08 
      61.45m  64.29m  65.75m  64.45m  63.26m  62.18m
  7 Carson Fuller                Washington              62.69m     205-08 
      61.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  62.69m  FOUL
  8 Kyle Stevens                 Washington State        61.16m     200-08   3   
      58.17m  61.16m  57.77m  59.37m  FOUL  59.26m
  9 Sam Ferenchak                Washington State        60.99m     200-01   2   
      58.23m  60.67m  60.99m            
 10 Blake Kemp                   Oregon                  45.34m     148-09   1   
      43.93m  FOUL  45.34m            
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Byrke Beller             M45 Unattached               12.08   NWI  1 
  2 Andrew Rushtop           M40 Unattached               12.15   NWI  1 
  3 Mark Bery                M51 Unattached               12.54   NWI  1 
  4 Jay Martin               M46 Unattached               12.66   NWI  1 
  5 Rebecca Mitchell         W59 Oregon TC Master         17.90   NWI  2 
  6 Marcia Thompson          W61 Oregon TC Master         19.13   NWI  2 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Thomas              M43 CNW                    4:51.46  
  2 Kevin Paulk              M52 BAC                    4:55.07  
  3 Jill Pettibone           W45 Unattached             5:38.01  
  4 Gary Hall                M66 Oregon TC Master       5:57.81  
  5 Trisha Kluge             W53 Oregon TC Master       6:01.28  
  6 Bob Schafer              M57 Portland Masters       6:04.59  
  7 David Elliott            M68 Oregon TC Master       6:05.50  
  8 Mary Johnson             W50 Eugene RC              6:10.69  
  9 Charles Hodge            M62 S Oregon Runners       6:14.29  
 10 Dave Needham             M72 Unattached             7:22.93  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas A&M                  201        2) Oregon                    181   
    3) Washington                 146        4) Wash State                138   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oregon                     194.50     2) Texas A&M                 180.50
    3) Wash State                 165.50     4) Washington                129.50
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks