MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2013 03:45 PM
                         2013 UW Open Meet - 2/10/2013                         
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Aj's               7.58  
  2 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis                  7.58  
  3 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu              7.68  
  4 Whitehead, Liza              Trinity West              7.72  
  5 Bjorgo, Taija                EVCC                      8.60  
  6 Armstrong, Randi             EVCC                      8.79  
Section  2  
  1 Martin, Katrina              University o              7.66  
  2 Auzenne, Micha               Unattached                7.67  
  3 Hughes, Sarah                British Colu              8.04  
  4 richey, tamara               flying ajs                8.12  
  5 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los               8.19  
  6 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho              8.20  
Section  3  
  1 Walkeden, Leah               University o              7.59  
  2 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento S              7.79  
  3 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu              8.19  
  4 Kramer, Addison              British Colu              8.41  
  5 Clayton, Ray                 1911 T.C.                 8.41  
Section  4  
  1 Turner, Tanae                Fresno State              7.79  
  2 Trang, Debbie                University o              7.84  
  3 Scott, Mishe'                Cal Poly                  7.92  
  4 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis                  8.00  
  5 Tsun, Fiona                  British Colu              8.29  
Section  5  
  1 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S              7.82  
  2 Cobb, Aleisha                PATH                      7.82  
  3 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci              7.92  
  4 Anthony, Janesha             San Francisc              7.93  
  5 Williams, Brandi             flying  Aj's              7.94  
  6 Stavig, Sarah                Unattached                8.15  
Section  6  
  1 Daly, Maya                   Trinity West              8.00  
  2 McFarlane, Tia               San Francisc              8.07  
  3 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci              8.07  
  4 Williams, Jessica            Cal Poly                  8.14  
  5 Kameni, Floriane             Seattle Spee              8.15  
  6 Blackwood, Mercedes          Idaho                     8.18  
Section  7  
  1 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho              8.02  
  2 Swanson, Taylor              Seattle Spee              8.03  
  3 Nielsen, Kendal              Cal Poly                  8.19  
  4 Brown, Lashawntianna         Concordia (O              8.21  
  5 Reid, Erin                   Kajaks T&F                8.47  
  6 Whitfield, Madison           1911 T.C.                 9.07  
Section  8  
  1 Reifsnyder, Laura            Unattached                8.00  
  2 Ashcroft, Jamie              Uvic                      8.06  
  3 Miller, Marissa              Step Ur Game              8.09  
  4 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho              8.10  
  4 Win, Sajeda                  Vancouver Th              8.10  
  6 Apostol, Imani               Seatown Expr              8.22  
Section  9  
  1 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside              8.00  
  2 Hrycun, Alexa                University o              8.02  
  3 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters                8.11  
  4 Thomas, Kendra               S.I.S.                    8.35  
Section  10  
  1 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg              8.17  
  2 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin              8.22  
  3 Baker, Tia Isabelle          Cvac Jaguars              8.24  
  4 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O              8.49  
  5 Searle, Andrea               Kajaks T&F                8.64  
  6 Stavig, Lauren               Unattached                8.67  
Section  11  
  1 Payne, Shania                Coq. Cheetah              8.03  
  2 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound               8.14  
  3 Blanco, Adriana              Cal St. Stan              8.19  
  4 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash              8.35  
  5 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters                8.44  
  6 Lanza, Tori                  Unattached                8.47  
Section  12  
  1 Person, Danica               Unattached                8.27  
  2 Crocker, Melany              Linfield                  8.30  
  3 Geck, Lisa                   Trinity West              8.43  
  4 Belsterling, Marie           Trinity West              8.50  
  5 Hargrove, Kiannie            1911 T.C.                 8.56  
Section  13  
  1 Fulton, Brittany             UC Santa Bar              8.06  
  2 Peek, Halsie                 Linfield                  8.13  
  3 Sharp, Ashley                Spokane CC                8.18  
  4 Pinckney, Grace              South Eugene              8.65  
  5 Hemsley, Bryn                South Eugene              8.87  
  6 Murphey, Caitlin             South Eugene              8.90  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thompson, Breeauna           Fresno State             24.58  
  2 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis                 24.73  
  3 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 25.12  
  4 Goynes, Erica                Cal Poly                 25.76  
  5 Williams, Jessica            Cal Poly                 26.36  
Section  2  
  1 Whittington, Dominique       Sacramento S             24.70  
  2 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                 24.74  
  3 Martin, Katrina              University o             24.75  
  4 Walkeden, Leah               University o             25.22  
  5 Turner, Tanae                Fresno State             26.11  
Section  3  
  1 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu             25.13  
  2 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             25.34  
  3 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S             25.90  
  4 Nielsen, Kendal              Cal Poly                 26.51  
  5 Brannan, Kyra                Unattached               27.35  
Section  4  
  1 Lewis, Shakira               Fresno State             25.37  
  2 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             25.69  
  3 Perkins, Kira                Unattached               26.14  
  4 Scott, Mishe'                Cal Poly                 26.27  
  5 Payne, Shania                Coq. Cheetah             26.53  
Section  5  
  1 Satterwhite, Ashley          Hawaii                   25.50  
  2 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             25.65  
  3 Blanco, Adriana              Cal St. Stan             26.42  
  4 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             26.45  
  5 Love, A'Jah                  Cal Poly                 26.65  
Section  6  
  1 Worthen, Ali                 Unattached               25.78  
  2 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho             25.91  
  3 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis                 26.09  
  4 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg             26.61  
  5 Younge, Ayana                Cal St. Los              26.88  
Section  7  
  1 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside             25.83  
  2 jackson, cecelia             Seatown Expr             26.10  
  3 Brown, Lashawntianna         Concordia (O             27.18  
  4 Rosen, Brianna               Western Wash             27.56  
  5 Crocker, Melany              Linfield                 27.63  
Section  8  
  1 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho             25.97  
  2 Atkin, Casey                 Unattached               26.53  
  3 Williams, Kiyana             Cal St. Los              26.55  
  4 Person, Danica               Unattached               27.24  
  5 Reid, Erin                   Kajaks T&F               27.54  
Section  9  
  1 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                 26.00  
  2 Apostol, Imani               Seatown Expr             26.33  
  3 Hughes, Sarah                British Colu             26.43  
  4 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             26.54  
  5 Fuller, Tiara                Clackamas CC             27.72  
Section  10  
  1 Hrycun, Alexa                University o             26.29  
  2 Baker, Tia Isabelle          Cvac Jaguars             26.99  
  3 Ashcroft, Jamie              Uvic                     27.02  
  4 Williams, Shelby             Washington               27.34  
  5 Smith, Haley                 1911 T.C.                28.97  
Section  11  
  1 Win, Sajeda                  Vancouver Th             27.29  
  2 Belsterling, Marie           Trinity West             28.06  
  3 Geck, Lisa                   Trinity West             28.29  
  4 Bjorgo, Taija                EVCC                     28.85  
  5 Searle, Andrea               Kajaks T&F               29.21  
Section  12  
  1 Trang, Debbie                University o             25.98  
  2 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci             26.48  
  3 Blades, Asha                 UC Riverside             26.83  
  4 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters               27.73  
  5 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               28.98  
Section  13  
  1 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             26.79  
  2 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC             27.19  
  3 Peek, Halsie                 Linfield                 27.39  
  4 Crumpler, Mariah             Western Oreg             27.42  
  5 Chase, Kelsey                Seattle Paci             27.69  
Section  14  
  1 Clonfero, Daniella           University o             26.24  
  2 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside             26.42  
  3 Thomas, Claire               Unattached               26.93  
  4 Harmon, Ashley               Central Wash             27.49  
  5 Tsun, Fiona                  British Colu             27.55  
Section  15  
  1 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             26.93  
  2 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             27.00  
  3 Smith, Chloe                 Crusader Har             27.23  
  4 Washington, Deniesha         Cyo Track Cl             27.78  
Section  16  
  1 Craddock, Ashley             Cal St. Los              26.51  
  2 Miller, Marissa              Step Ur Game             26.77  
  3 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette      PATH                     27.39  
  4 Stinson, Brenna              Linfield                 28.63  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crofts, Helen                Simon Fraser             55.69  
  2 Velvere, Liga                Idaho                    56.50  
  3 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             57.28  
  4 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho             58.10  
  5 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu           1:01.38  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Kyra                Fresno State             56.78  
  2 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             57.92  
  3 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci             58.18  
  4 Kinder, Angel                Cal Poly                 59.26  
  5 Harewood, Maya               Unattached               59.58  
Section  3  
  1 Desch, Chantel               Simon Fraser             57.40  
  2 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             57.82  
  3 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento S             57.85  
  4 Stokes, Amabel               Vancouver Th             59.13  
  5 Cutler, Shereese             Cal Poly               1:03.50  
Section  4  
  1 Landen, Shanie               UC Davis                 56.42  
  2 Dampier, Morgan              Sacramento S             57.37  
  3 Atkin, Casey                 Unattached               57.66  
  4 Johnson, Dezirae             Fresno State             57.67  
  5 Johnson, Peyton              Unattached             1:00.03  
Section  5  
  1 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc             56.81  
  2 palesch, Meghan              Ocean Athlet             57.28  
  3 Blumm, Stephanie             Sacramento S             57.65  
  4 Korpach, Sarah               Unattached             1:00.61  
  5 Yamada, Lauren               Cal Poly               1:01.38  
Section  6  
  1 Dodd, Sophie                 Vancouver Th           1:00.04  
  2 Hollis, Taylor               Soka                   1:00.06  
  3 Makkar, Aspen                Cal Poly               1:00.72  
  4 Torfin, Annie                Unattached             1:00.78  
  5 Knudson, Laura               Western Oreg           1:02.18  
Section  7  
  1 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S             58.99  
  2 Llopis, Melana               San Francisc             59.60  
  3 Shakoor, Kenya               Unattached             1:01.43  
  4 James-Heard, Saudia          flying ajs             1:03.04  
  5 Bennett, Brittany            Washington             1:03.43  
Section  8  
  1 Clonfero, Daniella           University o             59.84  
  2 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Wash           1:00.49  
  3 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 1:01.58  
  4 Maraghe, Margot              Unattached             1:02.49  
  5 Calderen, Olivia             Cal Poly               1:02.67  
Section  9  
  1 Fine, Keana                  Unattached               59.73  
  2 Neale, Bree                  U. of Victor           1:01.93  
  3 Visser, Jordyn               Trinity West           1:02.28  
  4 Robinson, Andrea             U. of Victor           1:02.57  
  5 Serventi, Gabriella          Seattle Paci           1:03.22  
Section  10  
  1 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 57.54  
  2 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette      PATH                     58.86  
  3 Bowles, Sophie               Unattached               59.97  
  4 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho           1:00.91  
  5 Tirado, Rochelle             S.I.S.                 1:09.38  
Section  11  
  1 Struble, Morgan              Hawaii                   59.94  
  2 Baker, Tia Isabelle          Cvac Jaguars           1:01.19  
  3 Joseph, Elena                Unattached             1:03.17  
  4 Crumpler, Mariah             Western Oreg           1:03.28  
  5 Bellusci, Katie              Unattached             1:03.87  
Section  12  
  1 Jackson, Shallynn            Hawaii                 1:00.52  
  2 Allen, Kaela                 SETA                   1:03.57  
  3 Barrow, Laura                Western Wash           1:03.75  
 -- Anderson, Day-Day            1911 T.C.                   DQ  
Section  13  
  1 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound            1:06.08  
  2 Oliveras, Shakira            1911 T.C.              1:07.63  
 -- Jackson, Michell             1911 T.C.                   DQ  
Section  14  
  1 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                 1:00.65  
  2 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis               1:01.26  
  3 Smith, Chloe                 Crusader Har           1:02.65  
  4 Smith, Haley                 1911 T.C.              1:06.33  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Davis, Jenna                 Cal Poly               1:36.80  
  2 Sjoberg, Vanessa             Coastal Trac           1:38.18  
  3 Wickliffe, Daryenne          Cal Poly               1:38.63  
  4 Madigan, Lauren              Cal Poly               1:38.97  
  5 Chandlee, Chiara             Portland AC            1:39.48  
Section  2  
  1 Annear, Grace                U. of Victor           1:33.80  
  2 Boss, Traci                  Unattached             1:35.40  
  3 Cote, Halley                 U. of Victor           1:38.04  
  4 Jensen, Ariel                Unattached             1:41.96  
  5 McKinney, Kaitlyn            Evergreen St           1:44.02  
Section  3  
  1 DiLillo, Rosalyn             Seattle U.             1:47.37  
  2 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   1:49.20  
  3 Scholter, Hannah             Saint Martin           1:49.52  
  4 Blake, Brittany              Saint Martin           1:58.78  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wallace, Lauren              UC Davis               2:08.01  
  2 Harper, Lyndsay              Bowerman AC            2:08.18  
  3 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Unattached             2:09.15  
  4 Lambdin, Raquel              UC Davis               2:09.91  
  5 Butterworth, Lindsey         Simon Fraser           2:11.89  
  6 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser           2:12.12  
  7 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           2:12.29  
  8 Edwards, Hannah              Cal Poly               2:12.81  
  9 Rice, Paige                  Portland AC            2:15.09  
Section  2  
  1 Beauchene, Megan             Unattached             2:14.14  
  2 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho           2:14.77  
  3 Mallory, Terresa             Sacramento S           2:14.83  
  4 Schwanz, Annemarie           Fresno State           2:15.32  
  5 Williams, Alison             Unattached             2:16.33  
  6 Trenholm, Stephanie          U. of Victor           2:17.10  
  7 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           2:17.12  
Section  3  
  1 Kubasch, Stella              Fresno State           2:14.36  
  2 Miller, Ashley               Oiselle Raci           2:15.00  
  3 Hundal, Aman                 Cal St. Stan           2:15.70  
  4 Garcia, Amanda               Sacramento S           2:15.71  
  5 Keane, Brianna               Unattached             2:17.80  
  6 Farish, Catharine            British Colu           2:18.17  
  7 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash           2:19.02  
  8 Vogt, Abbey                  Simon Fraser           2:19.15  
  9 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Colu           2:23.24  
Section  4  
  1 Waschmann, Malika            Unattached             2:15.66  
  2 Belk, Kaylie                 San Francisc           2:15.97  
  3 Lennea, Kayla                Simon Fraser           2:17.41  
  4 Pearse, Anastasia            Trinity West           2:17.43  
  5 Copenhagen, Laura            Western Oreg           2:18.92  
  6 Papalii, Melody              Hawaii                 2:19.36  
  7 Mullaney, Megan              Crusader Har           2:26.52  
  8 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.           2:30.73  
Section  5  
  1 Graham, Taylor               Western Wash           2:25.32  
  2 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                 2:28.45  
  3 Dalzell, Dorie               Unattached             2:30.29  
  4 Neal, Kaelia                 Unattached             2:34.39  
  5 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oreg           2:35.32  
  6 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound            2:38.89  
  7 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                 2:42.59  
  8 Wicker, Michelle             Hawaii                 2:50.65  
  9 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                 2:54.19  
Section  6  
  1 Schultz, Hannah              Run Fresh              2:30.94  
  2 Cummins, Jamie               Evergreen St           2:34.67  
  3 Throndsen, Darby             Darbicus               2:43.57  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pomfret, Kendra              U. of Victor           2:48.76  
  2 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (O           2:48.76  
  3 Paracholski, Meagan          Fresno State           2:56.22  
  4 McCulligh, Maureen           U. of Victor           2:56.97  
  5 Bibault, Emma                U. of Victor           2:57.10  
  6 Mulvey, Louise               Hawaii                 3:01.27  
  7 Harradine, Meg               Trinity West           3:04.32  
  8 Nakashima, Tiare             Hawaii                 3:09.22  
  9 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.           3:09.71  
 10 Bell, Nicole                 Trinity West           3:10.81  
 11 Crock, Erika                 Saint Martin           3:12.73  
 12 Llapitan, Ashley             Saint Martin           3:23.38  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Efraimson, Alexa             Unattached             4:51.30  
  2 Dubose, Damajeria            UC Riverside           4:53.93  
  3 Anderson, Courtney           Cal St. Stan           4:55.83  
  4 Rosenfeld, Leah              Unattached             4:56.01  
  5 Brown, Alisha                UC Riverside           4:57.49  
  6 Mitchell, Rachel             Sacramento S           4:57.77  
  7 Tanui, Susan                 Alaska Ancho           4:58.17  
  8 Bernard, Maria               British Colu           4:58.33  
  9 Butterworth, Alycia          Idaho                  4:59.02  
 10 Ghabbour, Marina             Cal St. Stan           4:59.07  
 11 Beauchene, Megan             Unattached             5:00.42  
 12 Stone, Kala                  Unattached             5:09.21  
 13 Hefflin, Raquel              UC Riverside           5:11.21  
 14 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           5:11.29  
 15 Simmons, Brianna             UC Riverside           5:16.91  
Section  2  
  1 Miller, Ashley               Oiselle Raci           5:03.81  
  2 McInnis, Shauna              Unattached             5:04.35  
  3 Palmer, Marquita             Idaho                  5:05.24  
  4 Mackenzie, Kansas            Simon Fraser           5:06.79  
  5 Paradis, Emily               Idaho                  5:07.31  
  6 Mendoza, Carina              Fresno State           5:07.78  
  7 Bordes, Megan                Unattached             5:07.83  
  8 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci           5:08.46  
  9 Morris, Katie                Seattle Paci           5:09.28  
 10 Pahkala, Jessica             Alaska Ancho           5:09.72  
 11 Reiter, Austen               Western Wash           5:10.54  
 12 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         UC Riverside           5:10.69  
 13 Barserian, Saylah            Fresno State           5:11.68  
 14 Humeniuk, Tanya              Simon Fraser           5:11.85  
 15 Galvez, Kristen              Fresno State           5:12.19  
 16 Patterson, Ellen             Portland AC            5:16.17  
 17 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           5:21.75  
 18 Lichten, Audrey              Linfield               5:29.95  
Section  3  
  1 Carr, Hazel                  Unattached             5:15.50  
  2 O'Connor, Haley              Western Wash           5:16.31  
  3 Corless, Charlotte           Sunset Track           5:16.91  
  4 DeSchiffart, Marita          Nanaimo Trac           5:17.17  
  5 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Wash           5:17.73  
  6 Griffiths, Nicole            Sunset Track           5:17.78  
  7 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oreg           5:23.43  
  8 Ellings, Julia               Unattached             5:23.51  
  9 Regan, Leah                  Simon Fraser           5:26.36  
 10 Fahmy, Sarah                 Sunset Track           5:26.42  
 11 Meler, Holly                 Western Oreg           5:27.99  
 12 Anderson, Nicole             Western Oreg           5:28.00  
 13 Shelley, Rachel              Western Oreg           5:31.04  
 14 McKinney, Cassie             Evergreen St           5:31.36  
 15 Found, Jen                   Oiselle                5:31.68  
 16 Sheaffer, Lindsay            Crusader Har           5:33.89  
 17 Qu, Karen                    Sunset Track           5:36.08  
 18 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           5:51.52  
Section  4  
  1 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oreg           5:12.64  
  2 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound            5:16.73  
  3 Ginther, Ally                Coastal Trac           5:20.60  
  4 Enright, Lindsay             San Francisc           5:23.07  
  5 Bredeson, Hailey             Unattached             5:26.52  
  6 Rawlins, Jessica             Unattached             5:31.70  
  7 Anjos, Liz                   Portland Run           5:31.90  
  8 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess           5:35.56  
  9 Schultz, Hannah              Run Fresh              5:36.62  
 10 Armstrong, Petra             Whatcom Tess           5:39.34  
 11 Riley, Maggie                Cyo Track Cl           5:39.98  
 12 Sullivan, Madison            Whatcom Tess           5:40.10  
 13 Penner, Katherine            Unattached             5:40.72  
 14 Martinez, Allison            Danner AC              5:41.04  
 15 Blackburn, Desyre            Danner AC              5:47.40  
 16 Lesh, Lainey                 Whatcom Tess           5:47.76  
 17 Townsend, Dana               Unattached             5:50.62  
 18 Sheeran, Grace               Unattached             5:52.13  
 19 Hart, Aven                   Whatcom Tess           5:54.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Keino, Ruth                  Alaska Ancho           9:50.27  
  2 Jackson, Alison              Trinity West           9:51.07  
  3 McDonald, Madeline           U. of Victor           9:51.73  
  4 Sjogren, Morgan              Unattached             9:54.10  
  5 Olson, Chandler              Unattached             9:59.41  
  6 Celis, Arianna               Cal St. Los           10:00.44  
  7 Molenhuis, Marrijtje         Fresno State          10:02.09  
  8 Elliott, Mikel               Concordia (O          10:05.92  
  9 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser          10:07.25  
 10 Rolland, Megan               Oiselle Raci          10:08.87  
 11 Naranjo, Rachel              Cal St. Stan          10:13.06  
 12 Raudenbush, Halie            Idaho                 10:14.46  
 13 Campbell, Dallas             Cal St. Stan          10:14.81  
 14 Kipng'eno, Miriam            Alaska Ancho          10:15.56  
 15 Bethea, Jaymi                Alaska Ancho          10:16.61  
 16 Painter, Emily               George Fox            10:18.11  
 17 Moran, Deirdre               U. of Victor          10:18.58  
 18 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho          10:18.70  
 19 Foldager, Denali             Cal St. Stan          10:19.52  
 20 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho          10:19.76  
 21 Schmitz, Christi             Alaska Ancho          10:20.61  
 22 Botten, Shannon              Oiselle               10:23.62  
 23 Lee, Kirsten                 British Colu          11:01.28  
Section  2  
  1 Mancl, Olivia                Unattached            10:18.37  
  2 Masterson, Andrea            Unattached            10:24.09  
  3 O'Connor Lenth, Moira        Unattached            10:25.32  
  4 Trautman, Jackie             University o          10:26.58  
  5 Larson, Abby                 Idaho                 10:31.53  
  6 Rexus, Stephanie             Idaho                 10:33.75  
  7 Pudlitzke, Alissa            Unattached            10:35.00  
  8 Sciocchetti, Alex            Idaho                 10:35.49  
  9 Lawley, Morgan               University o          10:38.44  
 10 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.          10:38.46  
 11 Sears, Emily                 Northwest U.          10:39.49  
 12 Chadsey, Emma                Simon Fraser          10:45.39  
 13 Veseth, Julia                Idaho                 10:46.70  
 14 DeSchiffart, Erica           Nanaimo Trac          10:47.20  
 15 Allen, Kennedy               Portland AC           10:50.92  
 16 Enright, Lindsay             San Francisc          10:53.68  
 17 Rogers, Mary                 Western Wash          10:54.78  
 18 Wright, Amanda               Western Oreg          11:06.09  
 19 Sheaffer, Lindsay            Crusader Har          11:13.30  
 20 Patti, Anna                  Seattle Paci          11:14.27  
 21 Doe, Elizabeth               Seattle Paci          11:18.26  
 22 Lucero, Lara                 Western Oreg          11:39.48  
 23 Taylor, Ashley               Western Oreg          12:10.66  
Section  3  
  1 Noe, Seina                   Linfield              10:45.03  
  2 Walton, Arielle              Western Wash          10:47.96  
  3 Rosales, Angelica            Soka                  10:55.25  
  4 Church, Vanessa              Spokane CC            10:56.54  
  5 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound           10:57.41  
  6 Greider, Hannah              Linfield              10:59.39  
  7 Oviatt, Rebekah              Whatcom Tess          11:01.06  
  8 Barnes, Cami                 San Francisc          11:02.34  
  9 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound           11:04.28  
 10 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tess          11:09.48  
 11 Gray, Sydney                 Whatcom Tess          11:12.66  
 12 Hochstetler, Courtney        George Fox            11:15.10  
 13 Barton, Briana               Central Wash          11:23.14  
 14 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.          11:27.34  
 15 Maldonado, Danielle          Central Wash          11:33.10  
 16 VonBargen, Megan             Concordia (O          11:49.60  
 17 Rogers, Megan                Central Wash          11:56.92  
 18 Aho, Falisha                 Unattached            11:59.36  
 19 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Wash          12:04.60  
 20 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash          12:13.36  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Severson, Andrea             Cal St. Stan              9.19  
  2 Lanza, Tori                  Unattached                9.41  
  3 Trumbull, Shannon            UC Santa Bar              9.44  
  4 Whitfield, Madison           1911 T.C.                 9.98  
Section  2  
  1 Stralser, Emily              Western Wash              9.68  
  2 Barrow, Laura                Western Wash             10.07  
  3 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oreg             10.12  
  4 Deck, Allison                Central Wash             10.23  
Section  3  
  1 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.                9.64  
  2 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash              9.67  
  3 Fuller, Tiara                Clackamas CC             10.18  
  4 Sayer, Shelby                Western Oreg             10.34  
  5 King, Hilary                 San Francisc             10.47  
Section  4  
  1 Thomas, Claire               Unattached                9.23  
  2 Neville-Rutherford, Kim      Simon Fraser              9.46  
  3 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash              9.77  
  4 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oreg              9.92  
 -- Sterling, Bacall             Sacramento S               DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                  9.22  
  2 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci              9.38  
  3 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters                9.47  
  4 McCluskey, Lauren            Unattached                9.56  
  5 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters               13.14  
Section  6  
  1 Abrams, Andrea               Simon Fraser              9.03  
  2 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S              9.10  
  3 Struble, Morgan              Hawaii                    9.23  
  4 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci              9.25  
  5 Vander Meulen, Janna         Unattached                9.65  
Section  7  
  1 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                    8.93  
  2 Pearse, Anastasia            Trinity West              8.94  
  3 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis                  9.08  
  4 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                     9.25  
  5 Jones, Cara                  Cal St. Los               9.56  
Section  8  
  1 jackson, cecelia             Seatown Expr              8.81  
  2 Wilkes, Courtney             University o              8.87  
  3 Hrycun, Alexa                University o              8.95  
  4 palesch, Meghan              Ocean Athlet              8.96  
  5 O'Neil, Rachael              Unattached                9.02  
Section  9  
  1 Auzenne, Micha               Unattached                8.79  
  2 McCaffrey, Kathryn           University o              8.83  
  3 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho              8.89  
  4 Worthen, Ali                 Unattached                8.89  
  5 Daly, Maya                   Trinity West              8.93  
Section  10  
  1 Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S              8.56  
  2 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside              8.63  
  3 Ross, Hazel                  Trinity West              8.82  
  4 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho              9.09  
  5 Kramer, Addison              British Colu              9.72  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             4:00.55  
     1) Severson, Andrea                2) Hundal, Aman                   
     3) Ghabbour, Marina                4) Ryan, Chavariana               
  2 Trinity Western  'A'                                4:02.72  
     1) Daly, Maya                      2) Pearse, Anastasia              
     3) Harradine, Meg                  4) Benson, Fiona                  
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             4:08.06  
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Morgan, Connie                 
     3) Forgey, Dakota                  4) Inderbitzin, Jayna             
  4 Northwest U.  'A'                                   4:15.56  
     1) McDaniel, Ericka                2) Hall, Kaisa                    
     3) Sowers, Joanna                  4) Governor, Meagan               
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:26.43  
     1) Nyssen, Tiffanie                2) Sanders, Makayla               
     3) Tina, Jennifer                  4) Wood, Kristen                  
Section  2  
  1 Step Ur Game Up  'A'                                4:16.30  
     1) Miller, Marissa                 2) McNary, Saskia                 
     3) Rabing, Maddie                  4)                                
  2 Central Washington  'B'                             4:25.02  
     1) Genther, Chelsea                2) Bergstrom, Natalie             
     3) Shreve, Kellie                  4) Joy, Juliana                   
  3 Trinity Western  'B'                                4:27.28  
     1) Whitehead, Liza                 2) Visser, Jordyn                 
     3) Jackson, Alison                 4) Robinson, Leah                 
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:28.30  
     1) Govert, Lexie                   2) Ballard, Taylor                
     3) Grubb, Morgan                   4) Wayne, Nettie                  
Section  3  
  1 Linfield  'A'                                       4:19.94  
     1) Stinson, Brenna                 2) Gernhardt, Rachel              
     3) Lichten, Audrey                 4) Peek, Halsie                   
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:21.23  
     1) Whitehall, Allanah              2) Gilbertson, Meg                
     3) Motyer, Melissa                 4) Burns, Alicia                  
  3 1911 T.C.  'A'                                      4:21.49  
     1) Oliveras, Shakira               2) Anderson, Day-Day              
     3) Smith, Hayley                   4) Jackson, Michell               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McNamee, Kelly               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  1 Wills, Tiana                 San Francisc             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Montin, Helena               UC Santa Bar             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vincent, Olivia              Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Daley, Rachel                Soka                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 jackson, cecelia             Seatown Expr             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Buckingham, Robin            Langley Must             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wright, Katelyn              Western Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Wicker, Michelle             Hawaii                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kandola, Manisha             British Colu             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Provost-Shean, Alexi         Lewis & Clar             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Yoro, Taylor                 Saint Martin             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Treske, Erika                Willamette S             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17 Ewing, Sabrina               Spokane CC               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Harpham, Joy                 Linfield                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17 Rowe, Maggie                 Puget Sound              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17 Schnek, Allison              Trinity West             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Nuttall, Emma                Trinity West             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Proteau, Rachel              Willamette S             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bryan, Danielle              Cal Poly                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ward, Jordan                 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Iworima, Priye               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Timm, Maddie                 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 McCluskey, Lauren            Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Neville-Rutherford, Kim      Simon Fraser             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Emde, Jessica                UC Santa Bar             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Overdick, Amanda             Western Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Severson, Andrea             Cal St. Stan             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Dumas, Miranda               Sacramento S             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 17 McKearney, Zarria            Sacramento S             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 17 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault AFTERNOON
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Street, Catherine            Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.12 4.25 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Gilbert, Mallory             Unattached               3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Bush, Emily                  UC Davis                J3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Karis              Western Wash             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Marchant, Rebecca            Trinity West             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Webber, Kirsten              Unattached               3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash            J3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hauck, Jerrica               Idaho                    3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Schnapp, Ashley              Washington              J3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Perry, Eva                   Unattached              J3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Goodkin, Jessica             Unattached               3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.17 3.32 
        O  XXX 
 -- Norvell, Elizabeth           Unattached                  NH            
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Zuniga, Ivonne               Trinity West                NH            
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- hess, jenna                  Unattached                  NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Morning
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                   3.77m   12-04.50 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Steffen, Danielle            UC Davis                 3.62m   11-10.50 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kohashi, Camie               Hawaii                   3.47m   11-04.50 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                   3.47m   11-04.50 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Ryswyk, Kathryn              Ocean Athlet             3.17m   10-04.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 King, Elizabeth              Puget Sound             J3.17m   10-04.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Adams, Alexa                 Spokane CC              J3.17m   10-04.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Graham, Bethany              Western Wash             3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Nyssen, Tiffanie             Warner Pacif            J3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Rovira, Amy                  Western Wash            J3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Puckett, Amy Jo              Western Wash            J3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Martens, Alexys              Idaho                   J3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sanders, Makayla             Warner Pacif             2.87m    9-05.00 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hazel, Becca                 Western Oreg                NH            
     2.72 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.15m  5.19m  FOUL            
  2 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.71m  4.90m  4.75m            
  3 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oreg             4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.82m  4.89m            
  4 Glenn, Miranda               Trinity West             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  4.79m            
  4 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.74m  4.77m            
  6 Treske, Erika                Willamette S             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.72m  4.30m  4.73m            
  7 Grubb, Morgan                Clackamas CC             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.62m  4.56m  4.71m            
  8 Alflen, Taylor               Western Wash             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.31m  4.68m  FOUL            
  9 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  FOUL  4.34m            
 10 Howe-Smith, Courtney         Simon Fraser             4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  4.28m  4.13m            
 11 Artison, Purshall            Central Wash             4.29m   14-01.00 
      FOUL  4.29m  FOUL            
 12 Gernhart, Rachael            Linfield                 4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  4.24m  4.25m            
 13 Storseth, Heather            Central Wash             3.98m   13-00.75 
      FOUL  3.98m  FOUL            
 -- Shannon, Mackenzie           South Eugene              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Vincent, Olivia              Unattached               5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.95m  5.23m  PASS            
  2 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                   5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  4.81m  5.10m            
  3 Usgaard, Tori                UC Santa Bar             5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.89m  4.92m  5.15m            
  4 DuBois, Jacquelyn            UC Riverside             5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  4.72m  4.95m            
  4 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters               5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.68m  5.11m  4.93m            
  6 Hatcher, Ashley              Fresno State             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.82m  5.08m  4.90m            
  7 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.61m  FOUL  5.04m            
  8 Wright, Katelyn              Western Wash             5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  4.66m  4.69m            
  9 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                   4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.85m  FOUL            
 10 Marzano, Allyssa             Central Wash             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.49m  4.11m            
 10 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters               4.61m   15-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.61m            
 12 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC             4.48m   14-08.50 
      3.98m  4.48m  FOUL            
 13 Mueller, Anne                Seattle Paci             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.28m  FOUL  4.42m            
 14 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             4.08m   13-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.08m            
 -- Searle, Andrea               Kajaks T&F                FOUL            
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Espinoza, Fabrina            Fresno State             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.15m  5.09m  5.40m  PASS  PASS
  2 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.38m  5.41m  5.33m  5.14m  5.22m  5.08m
  3 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  4.96m  5.05m            
  4 Onyima, Ifunanya             Sacramento S             5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  5.25m  4.97m            
  5 Thomas, Claire               Unattached               5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m            
  6 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los              5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.78m  FOUL            
  7 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci             5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.95m  4.99m  5.03m            
  8 Williams, Shelby             Washington               5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  4.94m            
  9 Pauls, Sophie                Vancouver Th             4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  4.68m            
 10 Brannan, Kyra                Unattached               4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.77m  4.83m  4.63m            
 11 Kellogg, Stephanie           Saint Martin             4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.80m            
 12 Rust, Kaylene                Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.54m            
 -- Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
Flight  4  
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Aj's              5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.73m  5.60m  5.40m  5.50m  FOUL
  2 Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S             5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.42m  5.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Alvarez, Candace             Hawaii                   5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.46m  FOUL  5.38m  5.42m  5.62m  5.73m
  3 Worthen, Ali                 Unattached               5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.64m  5.46m  5.45m  5.55m  5.73m  5.64m
  5 Cobb, Aleisha                PATH                     5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.15m  5.44m  5.67m  5.44m  4.75m  PASS
  6 Williams, Brandi             flying  Aj's             5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  5.34m  5.45m  5.61m  4.28m  5.50m
  7 Coker, Alanna                Sacramento S             5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.20m  5.49m  FOUL  5.11m  FOUL
  8 richey, tamara               flying ajs               5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.28m  4.81m  5.30m            
  8 Iworima, Priye               Unattached               5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.13m  5.30m  FOUL            
 10 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  4.81m  5.02m            
 11 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside             5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.84m  5.15m  FOUL            
 12 Enakaya, Nyesa               Cal St. Stan             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.88m  4.84m            
 13 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.97m  4.99m  4.97m            
 14 Rai, Damanpreet              British Colu             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gernhart, Rachael            Linfield                10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.03m  10.12m  10.46m            
  2 Mullins, Jeanie              Lewis & Clar             9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.52m  9.90m            
  3 Grubb, Morgan                Clackamas CC             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  9.60m            
  4 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.22m  9.63m  9.71m            
  5 Hoobler-Curtis, Claire       Step Ur Game             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  9.28m  9.08m            
  6 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.34m  9.05m            
  7 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg             9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  9.32m  9.19m            
  8 McDonald, Peyton             Clackamas CC             9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Shreve, Kellie               Central Wash             8.98m   29-05.50 
      FOUL  8.77m  8.98m            
 10 Castor, Jessica              everett trac             8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  FOUL  8.92m            
 11 Artison, Purshall            Central Wash             8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.77m  8.49m  8.91m            
 -- Storseth, Heather            Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Sears, Je'Nia                Fresno State            11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  10.92m  11.36m  11.01m  10.82m  FOUL
  2 Russell, Peyton              Flying Aj's             10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.43m  10.58m  10.87m            
  3 McNary, Saskia               Step Ur Game            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.14m  10.63m  10.83m            
  4 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.77m  10.47m            
  5 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.49m  10.55m  10.67m            
  6 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.05m  9.71m            
  7 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oreg            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.34m  10.58m  FOUL            
  7 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC            10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.93m  10.58m  10.17m            
  9 Marzano, Allyssa             Central Wash            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.34m  10.21m  10.42m            
 10 Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  9.89m  FOUL            
 11 Rust, Kaylene                Unattached              10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  10.02m  10.00m            
 12 Mueller, Anne                Seattle Paci             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.67m  9.90m  9.50m            
 13 Ewing, Sabrina               Spokane CC               9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.65m  9.83m            
Flight  3  
  1 Marchant, Rebecca            Trinity West            11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  9.94m  11.39m  11.21m  11.63m  FOUL
  2 Akehurst, Ayla               Trinity West            11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.19m  11.43m  11.46m  11.31m  11.33m  11.32m
  3 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Unattached              11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.74m  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  10.96m  11.42m
  4 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S            11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  11.12m  11.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Miranda, Rebecca             Unattached              11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.01m  11.25m  11.27m  10.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Onyima, Ifunanya             Sacramento S            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.01m  11.18m  9.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Perkins, Kira                Unattached              11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  10.94m  11.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Kellogg, Stephanie           Saint Martin            11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.82m  11.06m  10.88m  11.04m  11.07m  10.84m
  9 Enakaya, Nyesa               Cal St. Stan            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.52m  10.77m  9.56m            
 10 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.42m            
 11 Coker, Alanna                Sacramento S            10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.73m            
 12 Huser, Emily                 British Colu            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  10.33m  10.41m            
 13 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu            10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  10.13m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State            14.75m   48-04.75 
      12.99m  14.19m  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  14.07m   46-02.00 
      12.50m  13.19m  12.99m  13.94m  14.07m  FOUL
  3 Porlier-Langlois, Alex       Hawaii                  13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.15m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.39m  13.55m  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hingano, Talaivosa           Cal Poly                12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.79m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m            
  7 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.19m  FOUL  12.69m            
  9 Folau, Anamanu               Fresno State            12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Alnas, Krystal               San Francisc            10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.96m  10.04m  10.33m            
 11 Turton, Tawnya               Fresno State             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  9.57m  FOUL            
 12 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan             9.53m   31-03.25 
      7.92m  8.99m  9.53m            
Flight  2  
  1 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            11.17m   36-07.75 
      9.79m  11.17m  10.29m            
  2 Rabing, Maddie               Step Ur Game            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.48m  11.05m  10.75m            
  3 Nelson, Mallory              Lewis-Clark             10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.42m  FOUL  10.73m            
  4 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash             9.84m   32-03.50 
      FOUL  9.84m  9.41m            
  5 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash             9.57m   31-04.75 
      8.81m  9.57m  9.09m            
  6 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.02m  7.84m  9.31m            
  7 Gremer, Emma                 Western Wash             8.79m   28-10.25 
      FOUL  8.79m  FOUL            
  8 King, Brenna                 Evergreen St             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.54m  6.60m            
Flight  3  
  1 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  FOUL  13.48m  13.49m  13.55m  FOUL
  2 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.05m  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  13.99m  14.07m
  3 Flint, Gina                  Unattached              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.71m  12.97m  12.59m  12.03m  11.77m  12.75m
  4 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark             12.71m   41-08.50 
      11.98m  12.62m  12.71m            
  5 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.28m  12.55m  12.57m            
  6 Richardson, Jade             Simon Fraser            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  11.93m            
  8 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield                11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.61m            
  9 Duhamel, Becki               Central Wash            11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL            
 10 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  9.08m  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Alnas, Krystal               San Francisc            14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  14.11m  FOUL            
  2 Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Athle            14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.81m  14.20m  FOUL            
  3 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan            13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.82m  13.47m  12.50m            
  4 Gines, Veronica              UC Santa Bar            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.35m  12.21m  13.42m            
  5 Rodgers, Angel               Unattached              13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  13.33m            
  6 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.05m  12.50m  12.93m            
  7 Wilfong, Alaena              Idaho                   12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            12.08m   39-07.75 
      10.79m  FOUL  12.08m            
  9 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.97m  FOUL            
 10 Tua, Teilissa                Saint Martin            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL            
 11 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash            10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.66m  FOUL  10.62m            
 12 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash            10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.48m  10.60m  FOUL            
 13 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.71m  9.92m  8.56m            
 14 Watters, Jasmine             Saint Martin             9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.89m            
 -- Nelson, Mallory              Lewis-Clark               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State            18.95m   62-02.25 
      18.37m  18.23m  18.95m  18.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Folau, Anamanu               Fresno State            16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  15.94m
  3 Turton, Tawnya               Fresno State            16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.82m  15.52m  16.30m            
  4 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.26m  15.64m  14.91m            
  5 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              15.04m   49-04.25 
      15.04m  FOUL  14.72m            
  6 Covington, Autumn            Kajaks T&F              14.78m   48-06.00 
      13.47m  14.78m  14.69m            
  7 Wells, Lindsay               Western Wash            14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.89m  FOUL  14.20m            
  8 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.01m  14.10m  14.00m            
  9 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  13.81m  FOUL            
 10 Luna, Amanda                 Seattle U.              13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  13.45m  13.08m            
 11 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield                13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.52m  FOUL            
 12 Hawes, Heather               UC Santa Bar            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  11.66m            
 13 Manning, Alyssa              UC Santa Bar            12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.24m  11.47m            
 14 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.32m  11.97m  11.94m            
 16 Lewis, Lara                  UC Santa Bar            10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  10.33m            
Flight  3  
  1 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            19.32m   63-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.60m  FOUL  19.32m  18.87m
  2 Kujore, Irene                UC Santa Bar            18.68m   61-03.50 
      18.50m  FOUL  17.50m  16.94m  FOUL  18.68m
  3 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              18.21m   59-09.00 
      18.21m  17.58m  16.76m  17.97m  18.21m  17.72m
  4 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra         Fresno State            17.54m   57-06.50 
      17.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.54m
  5 Byrd, Caitlin                Fresno State            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  FOUL  16.07m  10.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            16.67m   54-08.25 
      15.80m  15.59m  16.67m  14.59m  15.87m  FOUL
  7 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   16.44m   53-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.44m  15.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark             16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.61m  16.30m  16.37m            
  9 Nutsch, Sarah                Idaho                   16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.91m  15.78m  16.19m            
 10 Heshka-Wolf, Ciera           University o            16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  15.41m  16.05m            
 11 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna          Hawaii                  15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.43m  14.91m  15.55m            
 12 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis                15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  14.92m  FOUL            
 13 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   15.01m   49-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  15.01m            
 14 Yoldi, Sarah                 Sacramento S            14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.38m  14.66m  14.90m            
 15 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.47m  14.03m  14.83m            
 -- Yoldi, Lila                  Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah          Unattached                6.74  
  2 Vaughan, Jarid               Langley Must              6.91  
  3 acosta, patrick              Unattached                7.32  
  4 Mason, Zack                  Unattached                7.49  
  5 Cleverley, Jake              Clackamas CC              7.51  
  6 Lindsey, Nigel               EVCC                      7.54  
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Benjamin           University o              6.90  
  2 Chambers, Marcus             Unattached                7.05  
  3 Stewart, Rohan               Langley Must              7.11  
  4 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached                7.13  
  5 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho              7.15  
  6 Green, Devonte               everett trac              7.39  
Section  3  
  1 taylor, tatum                Seattle Spee              6.87  
  2 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento S              6.97  
  3 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento S              7.02  
  4 Ayin, Nicholas               Trinity West              7.10  
  5 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                      7.27  
  6 Mack, E'Lon                  Unattached                7.30  
Section  4  
  1 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S              7.04  
  2 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S              7.13  
  3 moore, phillip               Unattached                7.40  
  4 Hardaway, Ray                Unattached                7.48  
  5 Malmstadt, Brandon           Clark Colleg              7.56  
  6 Spaude, Steven               Clark Colleg              7.58  
Section  5  
  1 Perkins, Tony                Unattached                7.02  
  2 Moiba, Yembeh                University o              7.11  
  3 Ohl, Micah                   Spokane CC                7.11  
  4 Perez, Sergio                Seattle Spee              7.24  
  5 Cowan, Jason                 Seattle Spee              7.33  
  6 Salyer, Wesley               Unattached                7.47  
Section  6  
  1 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O              7.13  
  2 Linde, James                 Trinity West              7.14  
  3 Shirey, Curtis               Lewis & Clar              7.40  
  4 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser              7.42  
  5 Gaillard, Devante            everett trac              7.58  
Section  7  
  1 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg              7.07  
  2 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho              7.12  
  3 Moran, Matt                  Unattached                7.23  
  4 Maack, Evan                  Spokane CC                7.25  
  5 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O              7.31  
  6 Nystrom, Evan                Unattached                7.32  
Section  8  
  1 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash              7.11  
  2 Scarlett, Cameron            Cyo Track Cl              7.19  
  3 Lesko, Risley                MI Track Clu              7.29  
  4 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci              7.38  
  5 Chhim, Somit                 Unattached                7.45  
  6 Elson, James                 NorWesters                7.63  
Section  9  
  1 More O'Ferral, Christoph     NorWesters                7.24  
  2 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Wash              7.30  
  3 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity West              7.33  
  4 Owes, Mikel                  Seattle Spee              7.36  
  5 Dolfo, Braedon               Langley Must              7.42  
  6 Hanscom, Matthew             Unattached                7.69  
Section  10  
  1 Melton, Jonathan             Northwest U.              7.15  
  2 Gaylor, Marcus               Evergreen St              7.22  
  3 sutherland, thomas           Unattached                7.28  
  4 Salvador, Joshwa             Western Oreg              7.38  
  5 Bracken, Connor              Step Ur Game              7.52  
Section  11  
  1 McIntosh, Max                Central Wash              7.24  
  2 Park, Calvin Won             South Eugene              7.28  
  3 Anderson, Grayson            Evergreen St              7.30  
  4 Howard, Jeff                 Western Oreg              7.34  
  5 Doyle, Liam                  SOTG                      7.38  
Section  12  
  1 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif              7.14  
  2 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi        Coq. Cheetah              7.29  
  3 Strauss, Tyler               Unattached                7.52  
  4 Waqar, Samier                South Eugene              7.67  
  5 Khouw, Justin                Unattached                7.70  
  6 Grzelak, Patrick             British Colu              7.92  
Section  13  
  1 Farmer, Kyle                 Unattached                7.14  
  2 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                     7.45  
  3 Swain, Mike                  Linfield                  7.47  
  4 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                      7.48  
  5 West, Everett                Puget Sound               7.59  
  6 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash              7.80  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento S             22.15  
  2 McKenzie, Sean               British Colu             22.87  
  3 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                     23.06  
  4 Harris, Justin               UC Riverside             23.26  
  5 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside             23.27  
Section  2  
  1 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S             22.49  
  2 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento S             22.57  
  3 Perez, Sergio                Seattle Spee             23.12  
  4 sutherland, thomas           Unattached               23.24  
  5 Salyer, Wesley               Unattached               24.19  
Section  3  
  1 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg             22.54  
  2 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             23.06  
  3 Cowan, Jason                 Seattle Spee             23.67  
  4 Cleverley, Jake              Clackamas CC             24.03  
  5 Elson, James                 NorWesters               24.66  
Section  4  
  1 More O'Ferral, Christoph     NorWesters               22.64  
  2 Aguiar, Miguel               Sacramento S             22.79  
  3 Smith, BJ                    UC Riverside             22.81  
  4 Farmer, Kyle                 Unattached               23.24  
  5 Thomas, Tyler                Western Oreg             23.38  
Section  5  
  1 Ohl, Micah                   Spokane CC               22.68  
  2 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho             22.71  
  3 Howard, Jeff                 Western Oreg             22.93  
  4 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC             23.08  
  5 Gaylor, Marcus               Evergreen St             23.27  
Section  6  
  1 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    22.57  
  2 Leep, Harrison               Western Oreg             23.15  
  3 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside             23.25  
  4 Conklin, Nicholas            Seatle Speed             23.56  
  5 Mason, Zack                  Unattached               23.71  
Section  7  
  1 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                    22.74  
  2 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Wash             23.17  
  3 Pare, Michael                UC Riverside             23.48  
  4 Covington, Kasen             Washington               23.56  
  5 Gaillard, Devante            everett trac             24.74  
Section  8  
  1 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S             22.68  
  2 Melton, Jonathan             Northwest U.             22.93  
  3 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci             23.16  
  4 Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacif             24.53  
Section  9  
  1 Binkerd, Alex                Unattached               23.11  
  2 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                     23.59  
  3 Allen, Joey                  Clackamas CC             24.07  
  4 Staeheli, Ivan               British Colu             24.16  
  5 Kellner, Thomas              British Colu             24.33  
Section  10  
  1 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi        Coq. Cheetah             23.05  
  2 Moreton, Christopher         Unattached               23.59  
  3 Steelhammer, Tom             Linfield                 23.67  
  4 Przystupa, Michael           British Colu             23.90  
  5 Bardwell, Julian             Washington               24.19  
Section  11  
  1 Brown, Andrew                Unattached               22.52  
  2 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             23.49  
  3 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash             23.61  
  4 Alamida, Alex                The Pacer Pr             23.65  
  5 Bracken, Connor              Step Ur Game             24.02  
Section  12  
  1 Maack, Evan                  Spokane CC               23.16  
  2 Swain, Mike                  Linfield                 23.53  
  3 Chhim, Somit                 Unattached               24.03  
  4 Green, Devonte               everett trac             24.31  
  5 Kim, Aron                    British Colu             26.42  
Section  13  
  1 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho             23.02  
  2 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             23.14  
  3 Santana, Leonardo            Unattached               23.70  
  4 McLean, Connor               Willamette S             23.98  
Section  14  
  1 Martin, Rocky                Step Ur Game             24.11  
  2 Gregson, Pattrick            Step Ur Game             24.94  
  3 Bracken, Carter              Step Ur Game             25.24  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chambers, Marcus             Unattached               49.71  
  2 McKenzie, Sean               British Colu             49.92  
  3 Ellenwood, Stuart            Simon Fraser             50.42  
  4 Przystupa, Michael           British Colu             53.16  
  5 Kellner, Thomas              British Colu             53.35  
Section  2  
  1 Green, Jonnie                Unattached               49.70  
  2 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S             50.24  
  3 Aguiar, Miguel               Sacramento S             50.25  
  4 Smith, Alec                  Club 185                 51.38  
  5 Steelhammer, Tom             Linfield                 51.90  
Section  3  
  1 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S             49.24  
  2 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S             50.25  
  3 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O             50.58  
  4 Achari, Darcy                Unattached               50.93  
  5 Thomas, Tyler                Western Oreg             52.00  
Section  4  
  1 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif             50.15  
  2 Bland, Joshua                Concordia (O             50.23  
  3 Wilkinson, Ethan             Langley Must             52.21  
  4 Gager, Kyle                  Portland AC              53.89  
 -- Butler, Kenyon               Unattached                  DQ  
Section  5  
  1 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    50.10  
  2 DeMoss, Devon                Saint Martin             51.33  
  3 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             51.68  
  4 Hutchinson, Michael          Unattached               52.30  
  5 Love, Wesley                 Unattached               52.48  
Section  6  
  1 Tylor, Kyle                  Idaho                    50.11  
  2 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                    50.77  
  3 Strum, Mat                   SETA                     51.94  
  4 Kastelin, Eli                Langley Must             52.60  
  5 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci             53.63  
Section  7  
  1 Brown, Andrew                Unattached               50.02  
  2 Dordevic, Max                Crusader Har             50.56  
  3 Taylor, Nicholas             Uvic Track C             51.12  
  4 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser             52.89  
  5 Wester, Stan                 Western Oreg             55.06  
Section  8  
  1 Moreton, Christopher         Unattached               51.77  
  2 Britt, Cody                  Clackamas CC             52.55  
  3 Trask, Zach                  Western Oreg             53.16  
  4 Allen, Joey                  Clackamas CC             54.64  
Section  9  
  1 Rogers, Sean                 Cyo Track Cl             53.04  
  2 Liu, Yubai                   Unattached               53.28  
  3 Johnson, Timmy               Willamette S             53.43  
  4 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Wash             53.80  
  5 Manney, Bret                 Unattached               55.16  
Section  10  
  1 Wood, Matt                   George Fox               52.52  
  2 marsonette, gavin            South Eugene             53.67  
  3 Williamson, Dylan            Trinity West             54.42  
  4 Hamman, John                 Saint Martin             56.59  
Section  11  
  1 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound              53.67  
  2 Mahler, Michial              1911 T.C.                57.42  
  3 Sotak, Devin                 Unattached               58.45  
  4 White, Mason                 1911 T.C.              1:00.29  
  5 Ennis, Alozi                 1911 T.C.              1:02.29  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Paul-Morris, Adam            Coastal Trac           1:18.85  
  2 Gaudes, Adam                 U. of Victor           1:18.91  
  3 Bickley, Brad                University o           1:19.68  
  4 Mitchell, Cameron            Unattached             1:21.14  
  5 Beasley, keith               Unattached             1:26.22  
Section  2  
  1 Washington, Andre            Concordia (O           1:21.25  
  2 Home, Mitchell               University o           1:21.37  
  3 Collins, Austin              Clackamas CC           1:22.00  
  4 Ference, Lucas               Trinity West           1:23.02  
  5 Davis, Gary                  Unattached             1:23.82  
  6 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif           1:24.25  
  7 Michael, Aaron               Saint Martin           1:27.84  
  8 Forest, Zephyr               Evergreen St           1:27.95  
  9 Norton, Matthew              Unattached             1:37.48  
Section  3  
  1 Gates, Dylan                 UC Riverside           1:24.15  
  2 Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin           1:27.27  
  3 Grossaint, Cameron           Saint Martin           1:27.43  
  4 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin           1:28.87  
  5 Anand, Kapil                 Vancouver Th           1:29.45  
  6 Frasier, Jimmy               Vixmix Track           1:29.90  
  7 Black, Royal                 Southridge H           1:30.79  
  8 Bania, Alec                  South Eugene           1:32.19  
  9 Farias, Hernan               everett trac           1:39.16  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Blume, Kyle                  Washington             1:52.37  
  2 Restall, Brendon             U. of Victor           1:52.95  
  3 Sultessa, Badane             Unattached             1:54.34  
  4 Younger, Cole                Sacramento S           1:55.43  
  5 Slade, David                 British Colu           1:55.86  
  6 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           1:55.98  
  7 Rajala, Devin                British Colu           1:56.63  
 -- Miller, Michael              Washington                 DNF  
 -- Whitley, Bradley             Washington                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Day, Joe                     Alaska Ancho           1:52.87  
  2 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           1:55.08  
  3 Clark, David                 Bowerman AC            1:55.15  
  4 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           1:56.02  
  5 Carlson, Taylor              Washington             1:56.65  
  6 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho           1:57.02  
  7 Schulz, Eric                 Unattached             2:01.00  
  8 Larsen, Cole                 British Colu           2:01.79  
  9 Smith, Alec                  Club 185               2:05.46  
Section  3  
  1 Harris, Nick                 Washington             1:56.97  
  2 Hastings, Colton             Idaho                  1:57.39  
  3 Bocksnick, Jackson           U. of Victor           1:57.85  
  4 So, Matthew                  Vancouver Th           1:57.99  
  5 Armstrong, Zach              Central Wash           1:58.07  
  6 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           1:58.12  
  7 Brown, Dylan                 Western Wash           1:58.58  
  8 Stark, Nathan                Idaho                  1:58.77  
  9 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Paci           1:59.15  
 10 Maxwell, Lester              Linfield               2:04.14  
Section  4  
  1 Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (O           1:58.83  
  2 Hanna, Josh                  Western Oreg           1:59.07  
  3 Trummer, Max                 Vancouver Th           2:00.27  
  4 Roy, Alan                    Western Oreg           2:00.66  
  5 Jones, Wes                   Unattached             2:00.90  
  6 Jasperson, James             Unattached             2:01.65  
  7 Godbout, Michael             Crusader Har           2:01.99  
  8 Ansberry, Colton             The Pacer Pr           2:02.28  
  9 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oreg           2:02.54  
Section  5  
  1 Wilson, Zeke                 Western Oreg           2:00.28  
  2 Leach, Max                   Unattached             2:03.04  
  3 Turpen, Cayle                Idaho                  2:03.47  
  4 McDermott, Kirby             Club Northwe           2:03.74  
  5 Rodriguez, Christian         Unattached             2:07.67  
  6 Fueston, Wesley              Unattached             2:08.36  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Riva, Thomas                 U. of Victor           2:25.82  
  2 Robertson, Karl              U. of Victor           2:26.08  
  3 Prajea, Mihai                Trinity West           2:28.52  
  4 Goodwin, Nathan              Trinity West           2:32.42  
  5 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.           2:32.77  
  6 Tooley, Jean Baptist         Cyo Track Cl           2:33.08  
  7 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif           2:35.54  
  8 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St           2:37.56  
  9 Searle, Ian                  Unattached             2:39.77  
 10 Wadhwani, Isaac              Golden Ears            2:42.33  
 11 deJongh, Simon               Unattached             2:53.31  
 12 Beasley, keith               Unattached             2:55.70  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Tommy               Unattached             4:03.83  
  2 Emmons, Harris               Washington             4:11.17  
  3 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho           4:12.13  
  4 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho           4:12.87  
  5 Therrien, Cody               U. of Victor           4:12.99  
  6 Byers, Reesey                Sacramento S           4:13.13  
  7 Williams, Keith              Unattached             4:13.21  
  8 Totten, Seth                 UC Riverside           4:13.85  
  9 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           4:15.50  
 10 Kaylor, Zachary              Sacramento S           4:15.52  
 11 D'Aquisto, Domenic           Sacramento S           4:16.13  
 12 Prettyman, Brad              Clackamas CC           4:16.26  
 13 Amann, Daniel                Unattached             4:17.21  
 14 Kennell, Liam                Uvic Track C           4:25.18  
 -- Chaffee, Macklin             Unattached                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho           4:16.58  
  2 Voth, Chris                  Trinity West           4:18.05  
  3 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           4:18.60  
  4 Peterson, Cole               U. of Victor           4:19.34  
  5 Gibson, Patrick              Whatcom Tess           4:19.62  
  6 Huxham, Fred                 Unattached             4:19.95  
  7 Montgomery, Mitchell         Washington             4:21.01  
  8 McDermott, Patrick           Club Northwe           4:21.04  
  9 Kirkov, Roman                Concordia (O           4:21.42  
 10 Schiavone, Trevor            U. of Victor           4:23.52  
 11 Forster, Keir                Simon Fraser           4:23.97  
 12 Choate, Morgan               Spokane CC             4:24.02  
 13 Roy, Alan                    Western Oreg           4:25.57  
 14 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser           4:27.44  
 15 Cunliffe, BJ                 Simon Fraser           4:39.70  
Section  3  
  1 Neufeld, Levi                Trinity West           4:17.64  
  2 Jama, Jason                  University o           4:18.94  
  3 Wilson, Zeke                 Western Oreg           4:19.33  
  4 Bradley, Tom                 Whatcom Tess           4:20.41  
  5 Godbout, Michael             Crusader Har           4:20.69  
  6 Larson, Drew                 Western Oreg           4:21.07  
  7 Vargas, Santos               Idaho                  4:22.94  
  8 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oreg           4:24.12  
  9 Sievert, Spike               Unattached             4:24.24  
 10 McCranie, Cody               Western Wash           4:25.42  
 11 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached             4:25.76  
 12 Viola, Lawrence              Unattached             4:25.92  
 13 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Paci           4:26.12  
 14 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.           4:26.39  
 15 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin           4:27.80  
 16 Kaler, Andrew                Unattached             4:28.31  
 17 Hayes, Conner                Unattached             4:35.42  
Section  4  
  1 Beagley, Brady               Western Oreg           4:21.88  
  2 Christ, Adrian               University o           4:22.57  
  3 Lutz, Matt                   Western Wash           4:23.91  
  4 Larson, Scott                Western Oreg           4:24.98  
  5 Sealand, Joshua              Crusader Har           4:25.13  
  6 Griffith, Isaac              Western Wash           4:27.13  
  7 Jaszkowiak, Tyler            Idaho                  4:27.24  
  8 Beard, Mitchell              Unattached             4:28.16  
  9 Murphy, Nich                 Western Wash           4:28.44  
 10 Reed, Oliver                 Unattached             4:29.80  
 11 kimsey, alex                 Unattached             4:30.51  
 12 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox             4:33.56  
 13 O'Malley, Kevin              Unattached             4:34.02  
 14 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound            4:35.57  
 15 Marshall, Adam               Langley Must           4:37.33  
 16 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Wash           4:38.81  
 17 Medgin, Mark                 Clackamas CC           4:41.46  
 18 Bennett, North               Whatcom Tess           4:42.06  
Section  5  
  1 Kitzan, Isaac                Unattached             4:29.45  
  2 Vandine, Andrew              Unattached             4:29.46  
  3 Turpen, Cayle                Idaho                  4:29.93  
  4 Shelman, Josiah              Saint Martin           4:32.29  
  5 Taylor, Nik                  Unattached             4:32.82  
  6 Pratt, Kyle                  Unattached             4:33.25  
  7 Smith, Tomislav              Unattached             4:36.20  
  8 kubik, colin                 Unattached             4:36.72  
  9 Wotipka, Matthew             Unattached             4:37.25  
 10 Fisher, Christopher          Unattached             4:37.32  
 11 Wimpenny, Jacob              Lewis-Clark            4:37.97  
 12 Wendle, Graham               Bellevue Hig           4:38.24  
 13 Magnusson, Collin            Whatcom Tess           4:40.25  
 14 Rodriguez, Christian         Unattached             4:40.45  
 15 Garmondeh, Bae               Danner AC              4:42.23  
 16 Dunford, Matt                Whatcom Tess           4:42.47  
 17 halladay, ben                Unattached             4:44.38  
 18 Young, Paul                  Unattached             4:48.32  
 19 Kramer, Joel                 Danner AC              4:51.03  
 20 Smith, Michael               Club Northwe           4:57.51  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cassidy, Ryan                U. of Victor           8:15.53  
  2 S?derberg, Alexander        Unattached             8:18.84  
  3 White, Declan                Coastal Trac           8:20.20  
  4 kent, justin                 Coastal Trac           8:20.35  
  5 Simpson, Forrest             U. of Victor           8:25.48  
  6 Chester, Sean                Unattached             8:26.37  
  7 Clouthier, Josh              U. of Victor           8:28.82  
  8 Williams, Jack               British Colu           8:30.00  
  9 Harrison, Will               Seattle Paci           8:30.32  
 10 De Schiffart, Joel           Trinity West           8:32.37  
 11 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho           8:35.03  
 12 Haight, Dylan                U. of Victor           8:35.30  
 13 Parisien, Jacob              Alaska Ancho           8:36.15  
 14 Oxland, Doug                 U. of Victor           8:41.33  
 15 Cliff, Will                  British Colu           8:44.34  
 16 Galea, Matt                  British Colu           8:49.30  
 17 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Paci           8:50.28  
 18 VanDooren, Tyler             Club Northwe           8:50.71  
 19 Adrian, Taylor               Concordia (O           8:50.76  
 20 Bruchet, Jake                British Colu           8:52.69  
 21 Bourgeois, Michael           British Colu           8:54.38  
 22 Mitchell, Reid               British Colu           9:03.01  
 23 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Paci           9:15.53  
 24 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Paci           9:20.81  
 25 Taylor, Trevor               Seattle Paci           9:25.79  
 26 Wilkins, Colin               Seattle Paci           9:56.48  
 -- Childs, Cliff                U. of Victor               DNF  
 -- Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (O               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Reedy, Tabor                 Western Wash           8:41.31  
  2 Tadesse, Ephraim             Unattached             8:41.66  
  3 Maynard, Jordan              Vancouver Th           8:42.41  
  4 Shipley, Tyler               Pacific (Ore           8:42.68  
  5 Maguire, Lehm                Unattached             8:42.83  
  6 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia (O           8:44.84  
  7 Heninger, Julian             Unattached             8:45.62  
  8 Spector, Nicholas            Soka                   8:46.70  
  9 DenAdel, Alan                Unattached             8:46.91  
 10 Gauger, Michael              UC Riverside           8:47.56  
 11 Yilma, Yonatan               Alaska Ancho           8:47.86  
 12 Smith, Jon                   Spokane CC             8:48.75  
 13 Heck, Benjamin               UC Riverside           8:49.38  
 14 Beechan, Nicholas            UC Riverside           8:53.88  
 15 Obletz, Nick                 Unattached             8:54.39  
 16 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser           8:55.24  
 17 Dhanani, Samir               Unattached             8:57.71  
 18 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                   8:59.98  
 19 Campbell, Aaron              Unattached             9:01.65  
 20 Baker, Jackson               Unattached             9:04.98  
 21 Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash           9:07.09  
 22 Guske, Taylor                Unattached             9:12.18  
 23 Mennell, Ben                 Seattle Paci           9:20.43  
 24 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Paci           9:36.23  
 25 Comer, Brian                 Seattle Paci           9:41.44  
 -- Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 anderson, tanner             Unattached             8:34.81  
  2 Weir, Benjamin               Uvic Track C           8:43.56  
  3 Bursell, Zachary             Western Wash           8:46.54  
  4 Wadhwani, Nathan             Golden Ears            8:48.15  
  5 Peterson, Ryan               Western Wash           8:48.44  
  6 Reiter, Joshua               Western Wash           8:48.74  
  7 Thompson, Kyle               Cyo Track Cl           8:52.23  
  8 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound            8:53.48  
  9 Peterson, Dylan              Western Wash           8:54.83  
 10 Holloway, Zach               Western Oreg           8:58.22  
 11 McDavitt, Brian              Crusader Har           9:02.85  
 12 Olson, Jadon                 Unattached             9:03.60  
 13 Taylor, Nik                  Unattached             9:04.22  
 14 Sealand, Joshua              Crusader Har           9:06.60  
 15 Quimby, Jonathan             Western Wash           9:09.15  
 16 Sofen, Eric                  Seattle Runn           9:09.73  
 17 Chester, Cameron             Linfield               9:10.26  
 18 Tarbell, Kody                George Fox             9:13.61  
 19 Cortes, Javier               Western Oreg           9:14.22  
 20 Tadesse, Nathan              Unattached             9:14.94  
 21 Mugrage, Kris                Unattached             9:16.67  
 22 Pletcher, Marty              Western Wash           9:18.81  
 23 Hibbs, Zach                  Clackamas CC           9:20.63  
 24 Truax, Sam                   Cyo Track Cl           9:24.61  
 25 Allen, Austin                Unattached             9:57.75  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin              9.33  
  2 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound               9.44  
  3 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             10.00  
Section  2  
  1 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin              8.94  
  2 Voloshin, Daniel             NorWesters                9.33  
  3 Wester, Stan                 Western Oreg              9.59  
  4 Forest, Zephyr               Evergreen St              9.70  
Section  3  
  1 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif              8.84  
  2 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho              8.88  
  3 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Wash              9.46  
  4 Marshal, Ben                 Langley Must             12.27  
Section  4  
  1 McIntosh, Max                Central Wash              8.63  
  2 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC              9.06  
  3 Dordevic, Max                Crusader Har              9.08  
  4 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci              9.30  
  5 Farias, Hernan               everett trac             11.81  
Section  5  
  1 Sternen, Bernari             Unattached                8.68  
  2 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                     8.78  
  3 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci              9.03  
  4 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O              9.13  
  5 Gunther, Ryan                Evergreen St              9.77  
Section  6  
  1 Tipton, Kaid                 Washington                8.46  
  2 Seitz, Dylan                 Spokane CC                8.48  
  3 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg              8.56  
  4 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                     8.66  
  5 Schur, Sam                   Sacramento S              8.71  
Section  7  
  1 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S              8.19  
  2 Innes, Calum                 Trinity West              8.22  
  3 Creswell, Tyler              Sacramento S              8.43  
  4 Dobson, Kaleb                Unattached                8.45  
  5 Pfeiffer, Nick               Unattached                9.21  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Trinity Western  'A'                                3:23.64  
     1) Linde, James                    2) Ayin, Nicholas                 
     3) Ference, Lucas                  4) Innes, Calum                   
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:30.46  
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) Stecker, Nathan                
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Scott, Kaimi                   
  3 Northwest U.  'A'                                   3:41.55  
     1) Melton, Jonathan                2) Ferguson, Jonathan             
     3) Schmalz, Ben                    4) Flattery, Ethan                
  4 1911 T.C.  'A'                                      4:14.18  
     1) Williams, Adrian                2) Ennis, Alozi                   
     3) White, Mason                    4) Mahler, Michial                
Section  2  
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:30.52  
     1) Britt, Cody                     2) Collins, Austin                
     3) Torres, Francisco               4) Grubb, Shelby                  
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:31.98  
     1) Detweiler, Todd                 2) Braithwaite, Cameron           
     3) MacAusland, Ross                4) Cerne, Joe                     
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     3:35.23  
     1) Davis, Gary                     2) kraus, jacob                   
     3) Manney, Bret                    4)                                
  4 Step Ur Game Up  'A'                                3:39.75  
     1) Bracken, Connor                 2) Martin, Rocky                  
     3) Gregson, Pattrick               4) Bracken, Carter                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Chen, Youle                  Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hilts-Hoskins, David         Clackamas CC             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Massey, Joey                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Yoo, Marcus                  Crusader Har             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fritze, Matthew              University o             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Blanton, Amari               Saint Martin             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Seely, Mark                  Western Wash             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Marlatt, Bryan               Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying Aj's              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Elson, James                 NorWesters               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Gunther, Ryan                Evergreen St             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Timmy               Willamette S             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP   XO  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 16 Heldt, Aaron                 South Eugene             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Aminov, Oded                 Kajaks T&F               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 20 Aminov, Alon                 Kajaks T&F               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Hightower, Dakarai           Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Nash, Brandon                Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Cole                  Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Tyler, Isaac                 University o             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Grayson            Evergreen St             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Anastas, Tristan             Willamette S             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Meyers, Lewis                Central Wash             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 peterson, justin             Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hardie, Garrett              Western Oreg             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Blanks, Spencer              Clark Colleg             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Clark, Reuben                Spokane CC               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Jette, Max                   Willamette S             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Humphrey, Stephen            Trinity West             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Ayivor, Dkay                 Simon Fraser             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Meikle, Ethan                Central Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Morning
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Johnson, Kevin               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fauss, Daniel                Clackamas CC             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Craig                 Spokane CC              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Lott, Thomas                 Clackamas CC            J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Guidon, Thomas               Western Wash             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Okuhira, Takumi              Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif            J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Jette, Max                   Willamette S            J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hansen, Bjorn                Lewis & Clar            J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Mattson, Brett               Western Wash            J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Black, Royal                 Southridge H             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Brackett, Tyler              Lewis-Clark             J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Hankins, Matt                Saint Martin            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Johnson, Timmy               Willamette S             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound                 NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Madden, Michael              Linfield                    NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Chase                 Clackamas CC                NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Komoto, Keenan               Western Wash                NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault AFTERNOON
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunford, Nathan              Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Cordell, Seth                Lounan                   4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Fraley, Kyle                 Sacramento S            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Thompson, Brett              Sacramento S             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 McLean, Connor               Willamette S            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Garske, Adam                 Willamette S             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Marcus, Lev                  Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci            J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Zoellick, Ray                Seattle Paci            J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kordas, Gordon               Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Juilfs, JJ                   Washington                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wallingford, Blair           Sacramento S                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Allen, Spencer               Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Phillips, Jesse              Trinity West                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huges, Shawn                 Clark Colleg             6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL  6.29m  FOUL
  2 Waqar, Samier                South Eugene             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.88m  6.10m  5.95m            
  3 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.60m  5.44m  6.07m            
  4 Elson, James                 NorWesters               6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.74m  6.03m  5.51m            
  5 Chhim, Somit                 Unattached               6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.91m  5.91m  6.00m            
  6 Lee, Erik                    Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.84m  5.90m  5.85m            
  7 Alamida, Alex                The Pacer Pr             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.72m  5.87m  5.81m            
  8 Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.79m  5.84m  5.86m            
  9 Nelson, Benjamin             Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.74m            
 10 Lavoie, Codie                Simon Fraser             5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  5.44m  5.57m            
 11 Pyatt, Robert                Unattached               5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.67m            
 12 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.56m  5.65m  FOUL            
 12 Cryderman, Michael           Clark Colleg             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.56m  5.63m            
 14 Shirey, Curtis               Lewis & Clar             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.43m  5.29m            
 15 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.97m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Nizamani, Ahmad              Vancouver Th             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.30m  6.45m  5.88m  6.30m  5.12m  6.09m
  2 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  6.27m  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Reck, Dylan                  Clackamas CC             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.12m  6.25m  6.03m            
  4 Voloshin, Daniel             NorWesters               6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  6.02m            
  5 Van Tuinen, Nate             Spokane CC               6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.12m  5.81m  6.20m            
  6 Moore, Deontre               Unattached               6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  6.11m  5.88m            
  6 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif             6.17m   20-03.00 
      FOUL  6.17m  5.96m            
  8 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying Aj's              6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.21m  5.90m  6.13m            
  9 Dolfo, Braedon               Langley Must             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.77m  5.65m  6.10m            
 10 Jette, Max                   Willamette S             6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.86m  6.05m            
 11 Linde, James                 Trinity West             6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.25m  6.05m  FOUL            
 12 Johnson, Timmy               Willamette S             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.97m  6.01m  5.81m            
 13 Moran, Matt                  Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  PASS  PASS            
 13 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  FOUL  5.59m            
 15 Blanks, Spencer              Clark Colleg             5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.67m  5.81m  FOUL            
 16 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.50m  5.52m  5.63m            
Flight  3  
  1 Mack, Bryan                  Unattached               6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.82m  FOUL  4.67m  6.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McPhee, Stephen              University o             6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  6.50m  6.64m  FOUL  6.50m  6.53m
  3 de Visser, Andrew            Vancouver Th             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  FOUL  5.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Young, Julian                Sacramento S             6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.58m  6.62m  6.41m  FOUL  6.56m  6.46m
  4 Melo, Manny                  Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.43m  6.62m  6.50m  FOUL  6.55m  6.31m
  6 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC             6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m  6.18m  FOUL  6.56m
  7 Glover, Michael              Western Oreg             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.12m  6.29m  6.05m            
  8 Black, Royal                 Southridge H             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  6.07m  6.02m            
  9 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.07m  6.25m  FOUL            
 10 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached               6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.13m            
 10 Humphrey, Stephen            Trinity West             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.10m  6.07m  6.13m            
 12 Bennett, Devin               Central Wash             6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m            
 13 Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacif             5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  5.96m  5.77m            
 14 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Sacramento S             5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  5.74m  FOUL            
 15 Aminov, Oded                 Kajaks T&F               5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.40m  5.59m  5.30m            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hilts-Hoskins, David         Clackamas CC            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.96m  13.11m  13.00m  FOUL  12.91m  13.18m
  2 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.              12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  11.18m  FOUL            
  3 Fauley, Jameson              Saint Martin            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.41m  12.60m  12.31m            
  4 Nelson, Benjamin             Unattached              12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.94m  12.40m  FOUL            
  5 Young, Julian                Sacramento S            12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.81m  11.51m  12.20m            
  6 Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg            12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  12.17m  10.48m            
  7 Brooks, Shane                Western Oreg            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  11.58m  11.57m            
  8 Aminov, Alon                 Kajaks T&F              12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  12.05m  11.86m            
  9 Tran, Daniel                 Western Wash            12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m            
 10 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Unattached              11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.91m  11.99m  11.69m            
 11 Chhim, Somit                 Unattached              11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  11.94m            
 12 Hardie, Garrett              Western Oreg            11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.76m            
 13 Augon, Mathias               Crusader Har            11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.96m  11.73m  11.53m            
 14 Martinmaas, Noah             Unattached              11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  11.22m  11.21m            
 15 Sidhu, Harrie                Simon Fraser            11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.97m  10.96m            
 16 Jones, Dane                  Step Ur Game            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  10.97m            
 17 Filipovic, Nedim             Step Ur Game            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  10.36m           
 -- Reck, Dylan                  Clackamas CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
Flight  2  
  1 Russell, Lane                Flying Aj's             14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  13.65m  FOUL  14.18m  PASS
  2 Lee, Jon                     Puget Sound             13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.45m  13.48m  13.68m  13.49m  13.26m  13.61m
  3 McElroy, Brian               Saint Martin            13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.88m  13.24m  13.34m  13.39m  13.32m  13.49m
  4 Lee, Chris                   Puget Sound             13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.50m  13.30m  FOUL  13.04m  13.46m  13.35m
  5 Powell, Kyle                 Spokane CC              13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.19m  FOUL  13.00m  13.23m  FOUL  13.32m
  6 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.21m  12.89m  12.93m  12.90m  12.84m  13.22m
  7 Van Tuinen, Nate             Spokane CC              13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 peterson, justin             Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  12.48m  12.34m  12.54m  12.53m  FOUL
  9 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  12.90m            
 10 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC            12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m           
 11 Aminov, Oded                 Kajaks T&F              12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.04m  12.09m  12.54m            
 12 Schaub, Richard              University o            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  11.28m  12.32m            
 13 Huges, Shawn                 Clark Colleg            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  11.98m  11.72m            
 14 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Sacramento S            12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.98m  FOUL  12.20m            
 15 Blanks, Spencer              Clark Colleg            12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.04m  12.04m  12.17m            
 16 Pyatt, Robert                Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  PASS            
 -- Swafford, Ryan               UC Riverside              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Lee, Erik                    Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Flight 1: Masters/High School
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 basham, andrew               Unattached              15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.82m  14.23m  14.20m  15.21m  15.20m  14.16m
  1 Demars, Nick                 Unattached              15.21m   49-11.00 
      FOUL  14.23m  14.97m  15.21m  14.94m  14.67m
  3 King, Bailey                 Evergreen St            13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  12.68m  12.12m  12.65m  13.48m  FOUL
  4 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached              12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.17m  10.83m  FOUL  11.64m  12.09m  12.31m
Flight  2  
  1 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.89m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  15.44m  16.12m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Casas, Richard               Sacramento S            15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  14.70m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 January, James               Sacramento S            14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Burghagen, Franz             Alaska Ancho            13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  12.97m  12.91m            
  6 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  PASS  PASS            
 -- Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Catelli, Frank               Western Wash            15.03m   49-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Carpenter, Josh              Lewis-Clark             13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m            
  3 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg            13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.11m  FOUL  12.84m            
  5 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC            12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  12.09m  11.83m            
  6 Reyes, Cristian              Unattached              11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.60m  11.41m  11.90m            
  7 Frazier, Jordan              Unattached              11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  10.89m            
  8 Alvaro, Ralph                Trinity West            11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.76m  11.22m  10.87m            
  9 Cryderman, Michael           Clark Colleg            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.36m  10.58m  10.99m            
 10 Sigle, Cody                  Clark Colleg             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.60m  9.70m  9.32m            
 11 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin             9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.69m  8.85m  9.29m            
 -- Cunningham, Donavon          Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O            16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.71m  FOUL  16.31m  FOUL  15.99m  FOUL
  2 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin            15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.45m  15.05m  14.46m  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL
  3 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  14.87m  14.71m  14.53m  FOUL
  5 Westlin, Nelson              Unattached              14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.56m  14.28m  14.22m            
  6 Anderson, Bo                 Seattle U.              14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m            
  7 Lake, Zach                   Concordia (O            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.49m  13.92m  13.68m            
  8 Bizzack, Alex                Western Wash            13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.27m  12.89m  13.73m            
  9 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 peart, kyle                  Unattached              13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.35m  FOUL            
 11 Uhlorn, Reece                Lewis-Clark             12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.06m  12.99m  12.95m            
 12 Wert, Andrew                 Linfield                12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL            
 -- Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Flight 1: Masters/High School
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr            18.33m   60-01.75 
      18.33m  FOUL  FOUL  17.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kalmykov, Mark               Kajaks T&F              17.52m   57-05.75 
      15.54m  17.23m  17.17m  17.50m  16.80m  17.52m
  3 Mathews, George              Unattached              15.25m   50-00.50 
      FOUL  14.78m  15.17m  15.25m  14.30m  13.21m
  4 Neubauer, Lance              Unattached              14.86m   48-09.00 
      13.90m  14.32m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  14.86m
  5 Demars, Nick                 Unattached              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL
Flight  2  
  1 Westlin, Nelson              Unattached              14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.75m  13.68m  14.49m            
  2 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser            13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.57m  13.83m            
  3 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Wash            13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  13.75m  FOUL            
  4 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  13.49m            
  5 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.39m  FOUL            
  5 Bizzack, Alex                Western Wash            13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  12.95m  13.65m            
  7 Frazier, Jordan              Unattached              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Reyes, Cristian              Unattached              12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.68m  FOUL            
  9 Anderson, Bo                 Seattle U.              12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.24m  FOUL  12.66m            
 10 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.50m  FOUL            
 -- Teuteu, Joshua               Saint Martin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   19.01m   62-04.50 
      FOUL  19.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.33m
  2 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            18.14m   59-06.25 
      18.11m  FOUL  18.14m  18.00m  17.80m  17.84m
  3 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            17.58m   57-08.25 
      17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL  17.32m
  4 January, James               Sacramento S            17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.49m  17.02m  16.86m  17.21m  16.66m  16.32m
  5 Cunningham, Donavon          Idaho                   16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m  16.79m  16.89m
  6 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (O            16.71m   54-10.00 
      FOUL  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m
  7 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O            16.67m   54-08.25 
      15.42m  16.67m  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Murray, John                 Lewis-Clark             16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.23m  15.96m  FOUL  15.53m  16.48m  15.99m
  9 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   15.93m   52-03.25 
      FOUL  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Trumbauer, Zach              Idaho                   15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  15.37m            
 11 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin            15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.16m            
 12 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash            14.99m   49-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.99m            
 13 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.99m  FOUL  14.72m            
Advertisement
Buy Tickets