MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 08:54 PM
                      2011 Ken Shannon Invite - 5/7/2011                       
                           Husky Stadium, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Nettey, Sabrina              Unattached               12.31  
  2 Sims, Crystal                Seattle Paci             12.37  
  3 Frey, Sarah                  Club Northwe             12.48  
  4 O'Donnell, Shaelee           Washington               12.49  
  5 Rowe, Whitney                Unattached               12.68  
  6 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser             13.41  
  7 Calcote, Kanisha             Eastern Wash             13.44  
Section  2     Wind: -1.4
  1 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.               12.72  
  2 Biagi, Anastaysia            Unattached               12.75  
  3 Ramos, Alexis                Central Wash             12.98  
  4 Joyce, Adele                 Unattached               13.06  
  5 Swanson, Taylor              Unattached               13.25  
  6 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle U.               13.25  
  7 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash             13.30  
  8 Dodd, Amber                  Western Wash             13.49  
Section  3     Wind: 4.2 
  1 Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash             13.12  
  2 Cannon, Leslie               Green River              13.25  
  3 Thompson, Grace              Green River              13.49  
  4 Voehl, Caitlin               Everett CC               13.63  
  5 Hayward, Taryn               Unattached               14.92  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.5
  1 Valentine, Myisha            Seattle Paci             25.97  
  2 Rowe, Whitney                Unattached               26.21  
  3 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.               26.56  
  4 Biagi, Anastaysia            Unattached               26.58  
  5 Schmitt, Laura               Washington               26.62  
  6 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash             26.65  
  7 Zukowski, Megan              Western Wash             26.79  
  8 Joyce, Adele                 Unattached               26.82  
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Central Wash             27.17  
  2 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash             27.66  
  3 Swanson, Taylor              Unattached               27.97  
  4 Schinnell, Annie             Western Wash             28.00  
  5 Glasgow, Savannah            Western Wash             28.34  
  6 Cannon, Leslie               Green River              28.38  
  7 Hayward, Taryn               Unattached               32.70  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Joyce, Elisa                 Unattached                 DNF  
Section  1  
  1 Schmitt, Laura               Washington               57.20  
  2 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             57.29  
  3 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci             57.64  
  4 Nida, Nicole                 Eastern Wash             58.09  
  5 Oden, Alisha                 Washington               59.21  
Section  2  
  1 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Wash             57.14  
  2 Lawhead, Chelsea             Eastern Wash             57.58  
  3 Valentine, Myisha            Seattle Paci             59.31  
  4 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Central Wash             59.89  
  5 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash           1:01.43  
  6 Marchesini, Noelle           Seattle U.             1:04.45  
Section  3  
  1 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash           1:00.23  
  2 Gaines, Kyra                 Eastern Wash           1:00.26  
  3 Weaver, Lisa                 Seattle Paci           1:01.03  
  4 Harrison, Krystina           Everett CC             1:01.07  
  5 Schinnell, Annie             Western Wash           1:01.68  
  6 Glasgow, Savannah            Western Wash           1:01.90  
  7 Frank, Ashley                Olympic Coll           1:02.98  
  8 McCann, Renee                Everett CC             1:04.25  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Follett, Katie               Brooks                 2:07.36  
  2 Howard, Julia                Valley Royal           2:11.77  
  3 Larsen, Jane                 Club Northwe           2:15.87  
  4 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser           2:16.39  
  5 Minton, Joscelyn             St. Martin's           2:17.38  
  6 van den Bulk, Jeannette      U. of Victor           2:18.59  
  7 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           2:19.23  
  8 Vogt, Emma                   Simon Fraser           2:19.32  
  9 Imlach, Brittany             British Colu           2:20.28  
 10 Dell, Caitlin                Simon Fraser           2:22.65  
Section  2  
  1 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest U.           2:19.25  
  2 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash           2:20.09  
  3 Watson, Cheri                Western Wash           2:20.81  
  4 McCann, Jordan               Gonzaga                2:21.75  
  5 Vogt, Abbey                  Simon Fraser           2:21.81  
  6 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Colu           2:23.43  
  7 Kartes, Taylor               Central Wash           2:27.33  
  8 Brown, Kelsey                Seattle Paci           2:28.66  
  9 Thompson, Mary               Seattle U.             2:29.83  
 10 Hearn, Ashley                British Colu           2:30.12  
 11 Ikeda, Haida                 Western Wash           2:34.69  
Section  3  
  1 Sonners, Christine           Unattached             2:20.10  
  2 Mahaffie, Livia              Unattached             2:27.08  
  3 Leahy, Traci                 Gonzaga                2:27.51  
  4 Leahy, Kristi                Gonzaga                2:28.25  
  5 Feiring, Rachel              Olympic Coll           2:28.64  
  6 Dempsey, Megan               Eastern Wash           2:32.14  
  7 Savenkova, Vera              Everett CC             2:33.01  
  8 Carter, Marissa              Everett CC             2:36.04  
  9 Miller, Kendra               Western Wash           2:40.48  
 10 Kozloff, Mattie              Olympic Coll           2:44.78  
 11 Frank, Ashley                Olympic Coll           2:48.04  
 12 Gill, Navpreet               Green River            2:50.48  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bolce, Sarah                 Seattle U.             4:44.14  
  2 Lightfoot, Courtney          Washington             4:44.57  
  3 Carlson, Karissa             Evergreen St           4:44.93  
  4 McQueen, Riley               U. of Victor           4:45.53  
  5 McCulligh, Maureen           U. of Victor           4:45.95  
  6 Butterworth, Lindsey         Simon Fraser           4:46.14  
  7 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle U.             4:48.81  
  8 Cutting, Allison             Seattle Paci           4:52.49  
  9 Slinn, Heather               British Colu           4:54.15  
 10 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi         Seattle Paci           4:55.50  
 11 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           4:58.04  
Section  2  
  1 Thomas, Emily                Gonzaga                4:43.94  
  2 Drake, Lindsey               Unattached             4:46.95  
  3 Kolin, Amy                   Eastern Wash           4:48.46  
  4 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.           4:51.44  
  5 Bergam, Lauren               Gonzaga                4:54.42  
  6 Copeland, Erika              St. Martin's           4:55.49  
  7 Beyer, Krista                Gonzaga                4:55.62  
  8 Boyer, Jessica               Western Wash           4:56.79  
  9 Theobald, Catherine          Gonzaga                5:08.68  
 10 Ikeda, Haida                 Western Wash           5:10.64  
Section  3  
  1 Alvick, Sarah                Eastern Wash           5:10.27  
  2 Sheppley, Madison            Everett CC             5:24.31  
  5 Ujifusa, Maria               Western Wash           5:02.60  
  6 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           5:14.78  
  7 Wilkins, Kayla               Seattle Paci           5:04.87  
  8 Prather, Allison             Seattle U.             5:03.29  
  9 Walton, Arielle              Western Wash           5:13.64  
 10 Feiring, Rachel              Olympic Coll           5:05.89  
 11 Hartnett, Phoebe             Western Wash           5:07.52  
 12 Wheeler, Jennifer            Gonzaga                5:27.05  
 13 Albrecht, Emily              Gonzaga                4:58.26  
 14 Chittenden, A                Unattached             5:30.86  
 15 Gill, Navpreet               Green River            5:34.66  
 16 Gebhardt, Kate               Everett CC             5:35.73  
 17 Megan, Knape                 Seattle Paci           5:40.63  
 18 Whalen, Virginia             Gonzaga                4:59.63  
 -- Becker, Josie                Seattle Paci           5:04.51  
 -- Zderic, Miriam               Unattached             5:44.78  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Becker, Sarna                Club Northwe          17:38.66  
  2 Ponce, Alison                Washington            18:04.66  
  3 Lloyd, Kayla                 Gonzaga               18:56.86  
  4 Rogers, Mary                 Western Wash          19:02.15  
  5 Philbeck, Erin               Western Wash          19:06.63  
  6 Mittelstaedt, Hannah         Seattle U.            19:11.96  
  7 Lightfoot, Kirsten           Gonzaga               19:12.14  
  8 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash          19:28.54  
  9 Hammerle, Lauren             Seattle U.            19:29.32  
 10 Rasmussen, Micaela           Eastern Wash          19:33.19  
 11 Van Lith, Jaime              Gonzaga               19:47.57  
 12 Zimmer, Lissa                British Colu          19:53.31  
 13 Makowski, Teresa             Gonzaga               19:55.22  
 14 Wood, Kaiti                  Unattached            20:00.63  
 15 Blanchet, Meghan             Gonzaga               20:15.56  
 16 Dalton, Ashley               Seattle U.            20:16.51  
 17 Sowards, Chelsea             George Fox            20:21.46  
 18 Valera, Amanda               Central Wash          20:36.95  
 19 Castile, Stefani             Green River           20:43.51  
 20 Fjortoft, Annelie            Gonzaga               20:47.96  
 21 Sodders, Emelia              Central Wash          21:58.26  
 22 Zazula, Adriana              Central Wash          22:27.20  
 23 Vuong, Phung                 Everett CC            22:39.48  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Ankton, Falesha              Brooks                   13.61  
  2 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash             14.78  
  3 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser             14.94  
  4 Frey, Sarah                  Club Northwe             15.04  
  5 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash             15.54  
  6 Ramos, Alexis                Central Wash             16.41  
Section  2     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Holton, Brooklyn             Western Wash             16.46  
  2 Dodd, Amber                  Western Wash             16.97  
  3 Cannon, Leslie               Green River              17.78  
  4 Barnitz, Kathryn             Eastern Wash             18.42  
  5 Glass, Michelle              Olympic Coll             18.91  
  6 Weber, Laina                 Everett CC               19.14  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boss, Traci                  Coquitlam Ch           1:02.02  
  2 Frey, Sarah                  Club Northwe           1:03.47  
  3 Atchley, Skye                Washington             1:04.65  
  4 Pike, Jennifer               Seattle Paci           1:04.79  
  5 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci           1:05.48  
  6 Sanford, Martha              Eastern Wash           1:05.73  
  7 Nano, Anne-Mari              British Colu           1:08.63  
  8 Hampton, Liz                 Central Wash           1:09.36  
Section  2  
  1 O'Connell, Megan             Western Wash           1:07.38  
  2 Tran, Elaine                 Washington             1:07.49  
  3 Padrta, Chelsea              Central Wash           1:10.77  
  4 Hardy, Skyler                Skagit Valle           1:11.22  
  5 Lahman, Miranda              Western Wash           1:11.95  
  6 Thompson, Grace              Green River            1:15.17  
  7 Glass, Michelle              Olympic Coll           1:16.49  
  8 Gebhardt, Kate               Everett CC             1:25.22  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mendoza, Adriana             Central Wash          11:23.52  
  2 Carrick, Krysta              Seattle Paci          12:00.13  
  3 Macias, Kimberly             Eastern Wash          12:23.93  
  4 McCormack, Jennifer          British Colu          12:27.35  
  5 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash          12:29.22  
  6 Johnson, Jessi               Eastern Wash          12:46.76  
  7 Kreft, Kelsey                Unattached            12:59.96  
  8 Evans, Diana                 Green River           13:20.27  
  9 Potratz-Lee, Allix           Oiselle Raci          14:15.59  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                       50.24  
     1) Obradovich, Clare               2) Purcell, Rachel                
     3) Bergmann, Meeghan               4) Lout, Alyssa                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everett CC  'A'                                     4:25.09  
     1) Harrison, Krystina              2) Savenkova, Vera                
     3) McCann, Renee                   4) Voehl, Caitlin                 
  2 Olympic College  'A'                                4:31.97  
     1) Frank, Ashley                   2) Feiring, Rachel                
     3) Person, Taylor                  4) Moore, Irene                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Treasure, Alyxandria         Pgtfc                    1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Soules, Caroline             Washington               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Zietz, Greta                 Washington               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Verhovek, Alice              Washington               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ramsey, Tara                 Western Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Collins, Erin                Green River              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Holton, Brooklyn             Western Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Warren, Arianna              Seattle Paci             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Napiontek, Shelby            Central Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Wamsley, Jennifer            Eastern Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Willard, Leah                Eastern Wash             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Cobb, Liz                    Eastern Wash             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 14 Padrinao, Jessica            Simon Fraser             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash                NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Barnitz, Kathryn             Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.40 1.45 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan                Washington               3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  1 Peaslee, Melissa             Seattle Paci             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Schumacher, Terra            Seattle Paci             3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Davis, Kati                  Central Wash             3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Fjeran, Taylor               Washington               3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Taylor, Robin                Eastern Wash             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 3.73 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Hall, Chloe                  Eastern Wash             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 3.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Clark, Becca                 Central Wash             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 3.73 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Anderson, Karis              Western Wash             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 3.73 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Winlow, Loreah               Western Wash             3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Reynolds, Georgia            Unattached               3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Mudlo, Kelly                 Washington               3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Jordan, Rachel               Eastern Wash             3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.63 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Palmer, Brienna              Western Wash             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Wren, Klarissa               Washington               3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Johnson, Ariel               Seattle U.               3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Friese, Chelsi               Eastern Wash             3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Swigart, Hannah              Central Wash             3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's             3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 18 Sime, Katie                  Eastern Wash             3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Puckett, Amy Jo              Western Wash             3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 -- DiMarco, Diana               Western Wash                NH            
     3.03 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Jennifer            St. Martin's                NH            
     3.03 
      XXX 
 -- Schnapp, Ashley              Unattached                  NH            
     3.03 
      XXX 
 -- Clark, Tasha                 Unattached                  NH            
     3.03 3.23 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser             4.98m   0.2  16-04.25 
     4.72m(0.3) 4.98m(0.2) 4.83m(0.6) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.73m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.6)
  2 Reff, Callie                 Western Wash             4.90m  -0.1  16-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(-0.1) 4.63m(-2.1) 4.59m(-0.4) 4.90m(-0.8)
  3 Stigglebout, Chloe           Unattached               4.77m  -0.6  15-07.75 
     4.77m(-0.6) 4.69m(0.3) 4.71m(0.2)           
  4 Un, Khettery                 Everett CC               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)           
  5 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash             4.34m  -0.3  14-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.34m(-0.3)           
  6 Cywinska, Agnes              British Colu             4.30m   1.7  14-01.25 
     4.19m(0.5) 4.30m(1.7) FOUL                
  7 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash             4.07m   0.2  13-04.25 
     4.05m(1.5) 4.07m(0.2) 3.97m(+0.0)           
 -- Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 -- Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  2  
  1 Nettey, Sabrina              Unattached               5.58m   0.7  18-03.75 
     FOUL      5.58m(0.7) 4.95m(0.7) 5.16m(2.3) 5.20m(1.0) PASS     
  2 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.               5.13m  -0.1  16-10.00 
     FOUL      4.88m(-0.1) 4.94m(0.8) 4.08m(-0.1) 5.13m(-0.1) 4.85m(0.3)
  3 Rivers, Bonny                Washington               5.11m   0.2  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      5.03m(0.2) FOUL      4.99m(NWI)
  4 Alexander, Alana             Washington               4.85m   4.8  15-11.00 
     FOUL      4.85m(4.8) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Johnson, Michelle            Washington               4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     FOUL      4.80m(+0.0) 4.54m(2.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Cook-Mackenzie, April        Simon Fraser             4.60m   2.4  15-01.25 
     4.49m(0.3) 4.60m(2.4) 4.51m(-0.2)           
 -- Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash              FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Walters, Emily               Seattle U.              10.84m  -1.3  35-06.75 
     10.84m(-1.3) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-4.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0)
  2 Reff, Callie                 Western Wash            10.24m  -3.4  33-07.25 
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.4) 10.24m(-3.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.5)   
 -- Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3)           
 -- Cannon, Leslie               Green River               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.1) PASS                 
 -- Stigglebout, Chloe           Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-2.3)           
 -- Un, Khettery                 Everett CC                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-3.7) FOUL(-3.9)           
Flight  2  
  1 Nichols, Taylor              Washington              12.34m  -0.5  40-06.00 
     12.19m(-2.2) 12.24m(-2.5) 12.20m(0.5) 11.03m(1.9) 12.34m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7)
  2 Fleishman, Lindsey           Washington              11.69m  -1.1  38-04.25 
     11.25m(-2.3) 11.69m(-1.1) 11.65m(-1.9) 11.47m(-1.8) 11.32m(-0.5) FOUL(0.4)
  3 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash            11.61m  -3.4  38-01.25 
     FOUL(-2.1) 11.36m(-2.8) 11.61m(-3.4) 11.02m(0.7) 11.18m(-0.2) 11.12m(-1.5)
  4 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci            11.35m   0.5  37-03.00 
     11.35m(0.5) 11.12m(-2.1) 10.95m(-0.1)           
  5 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci            11.06m  -0.6  36-03.50 
     11.04m(-1.0) 11.06m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bingham, Mari                Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  13.30m  12.91m
  2 Afoa, Shaina                 Central Wash            13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.52m  13.24m  13.52m  12.53m  13.24m  13.29m
  3 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  11.88m  11.64m  11.86m  FOUL  11.97m
  4 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.19m  11.89m  11.76m  FOUL  12.01m  12.35m
  5 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            11.01m   36-01.50 
      9.80m  FOUL  11.01m  10.10m  FOUL  10.30m
  7 Martinez, Annie              Central Wash            10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.48m  10.39m  10.19m  FOUL  10.18m  10.13m
  8 Mathew, Emee                 Seattle U.              10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  10.05m  9.51m  9.42m  10.00m  10.15m
  9 Clarke, Brianna              Seattle Paci             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  9.77m  9.33m  9.11m  9.60m
 10 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.47m  9.58m  9.90m           
 11 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  FOUL  9.15m           
 12 Blakely, Sara                Seattle U.               9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.15m  9.21m  FOUL           
 13 DeMartini, Sara              Seattle U.               9.17m   30-01.00 
      FOUL  9.17m  FOUL           
 -- Chaney, Erica                Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huse, Erica                  Washington              40.63m     133-04 
      38.45m  38.12m  38.71m  38.03m  39.54m  40.63m
  2 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            38.59m     126-07 
      37.34m  38.59m  37.73m  34.64m  FOUL  36.40m
  3 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            35.03m     114-11 
      35.03m  34.48m  33.02m           
  4 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            34.78m     114-01 
      34.78m  34.78m  FOUL         
  5 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            33.70m     110-07 
      29.07m  33.70m  32.96m         
  6 Blakely, Sara                Seattle U.              33.32m     109-04 
      33.32m  32.46m  FOUL         
  7 Mathew, Emee                 Seattle U.              32.62m     107-00 
      32.62m  29.82m  27.07m           
  8 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              31.96m     104-10 
      FOUL  31.96m  29.49m         
  9 Havens, Jesse                Unattached              30.60m     100-05 
      30.55m  26.43m  30.60m           
 10 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash            29.74m      97-07 
      FOUL  29.74m  FOUL         
 11 Korn, Jacque                 Central Wash            29.41m      96-06 
      23.49m  26.35m  29.41m           
 12 DeMartini, Sara              Seattle U.              27.43m      90-00 
      25.55m  27.43m  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Wash            46.70m     153-02 
      45.65m  FOUL  46.70m  46.56m  43.29m  44.83m
  2 Bryant, Elisa                Washington              45.53m     149-04 
      43.81m  FOUL  FOUL  45.53m  45.25m  FOUL
  3 Bingham, Mari                Unattached              44.03m     144-05 
      FOUL  42.99m  44.03m  43.57m  39.36m  41.79m
  4 Richardson, Jade             Simon Fraser            42.36m     139-00 
      FOUL  41.59m  FOUL  FOUL  42.36m  39.23m
  5 Afoa, Shaina                 Central Wash            41.51m     136-02 
      FOUL  37.39m  36.88m  36.15m  41.51m  FOUL
  6 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  FOUL  FOUL  36.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            40.45m     132-08 
      39.94m  FOUL  39.65m  FOUL  40.32m  40.45m
  8 Thatcher, Elizabeth          St. Martin's            36.81m     120-09 
      35.65m  FOUL  36.81m           
  9 Alyea, Janell                Everett CC              36.04m     118-03 
      36.04m  FOUL  32.08m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            49.68m     163-00 
      40.20m  49.68m  FOUL  FOUL  45.21m  FOUL
  2 Wells, Lindsay               Western Wash            45.59m     149-07 
      44.92m  45.59m  44.91m  44.79m  FOUL  45.44m
  3 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash            45.51m     149-04 
      FOUL  44.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.51m
  4 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            43.02m     141-02 
      40.11m  43.02m  FOUL  41.85m  FOUL  42.22m
  5 Stray, Jasmine               Eastern Wash            42.41m     139-02 
      42.00m  41.12m  42.01m  41.43m  FOUL  42.41m
  6 Korn, Jacque                 Central Wash            31.31m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.31m  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            34.98m     114-09 
      34.11m  34.86m  34.98m  FOUL  FOUL  33.08m
  2 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              34.82m     114-03 
      33.49m  32.91m  FOUL  34.45m  34.82m  FOUL
  3 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            34.03m     111-08 
      33.49m  34.03m  34.03m  FOUL  33.42m  FOUL
  4 Clarke, Brianna              Seattle Paci            33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  FOUL  32.82m           
  5 Stewart, Richelle            Eastern Wash            32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Blakely, Sara                Seattle U.              30.74m     100-10 
      FOUL  30.74m  30.35m           
  7 Martinez, Annie              Central Wash            22.09m      72-06 
      FOUL  22.09m  FOUL           
 -- Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Walker, Taylor               Eastern Wash            39.99m     131-02 
      36.70m  37.44m  35.15m  38.56m  39.99m  FOUL
  2 Mull, Ayla                   Pacific Luth            39.84m     130-08 
      32.90m  32.70m  38.24m  37.45m  37.52m  39.84m
  3 Tri, Brittany                Seattle Paci            36.48m     119-08 
      36.47m  36.48m  32.18m           
  4 Stewart, Richelle            Eastern Wash            35.15m     115-04 
      FOUL  34.57m  35.15m           
  5 Korn, Jacque                 Central Wash            34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  31.38m  31.64m           
  6 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            32.05m     105-02 
      32.05m  29.03m  FOUL           
  7 Vermulm, Danae               Seattle Paci            31.86m     104-06 
      31.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.              31.24m     102-06 
      26.38m  31.24m  30.24m            
  9 Martinez, Annie              Central Wash            30.51m     100-01 
      25.51m  30.51m  27.28m           
 10 Monahan, Clare               Seattle U.              29.25m      95-11 
      27.03m  29.25m  FOUL           
 11 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash            28.89m      94-09 
      28.89m  27.33m  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Woodward, Krista             Kajaks T&F              52.30m     171-07 
      52.16m  49.42m  51.39m  52.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci            48.58m     159-04 
      43.59m  48.58m  45.59m  46.32m  FOUL  42.48m
  3 Perkins, Tiffany             Unattached              46.92m     153-11 
      46.92m  42.59m  42.12m  44.47m  PASS  PASS
  4 Andrews, Carly               Seattle Paci            43.85m     143-10 
      41.98m  40.99m  FOUL  41.11m  39.79m  43.85m
  5 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            42.59m     139-09 
      37.76m  42.59m  37.49m  FOUL  FOUL  41.25m
  6 McFarland, Stephanie         Pacific Luth            41.57m     136-05 
      38.05m  41.57m  35.22m  39.48m  8.34m  40.39m
  7 Stuart, Michelle             Simon Fraser            34.35m     112-08 
      34.27m  33.29m  34.35m           
  8 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's            32.69m     107-03 
      32.58m  32.69m  27.81m           
  9 Deishl, Emilee               Eastern Wash            29.08m      95-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.08m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.2 
  1 McNeal, Maurice              Washington               10.68  
  2 Stanfield, Zach              Unattached               10.80  
  3 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser             10.85  
  4 Nathan, Andrew               British Colu             11.01  
  5 Joyce, keefer                Unattached               11.09  
  6 Egu, Kenneth                 Washington               11.15  
  7 Patterson-Floyd, Eric        Seattle U.               11.36  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Greene, Damian               Seattle Spee             10.97  
  2 MacKay, Duncan               Seattle U.               11.13  
  3 Seel, Matt                   Central Wash             11.20  
  4 Lao, Howard                  Washington               11.24  
  5 Baker, Bishard               Speed of Sou             11.33  
  6 Cho, James                   Central Wash             11.45  
  7 Green, Billy                 Everett CC               11.64  
  8 Lee, Patrick                 Unattached               11.85  
Section  3     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Victor, Austin               Eastern Wash             11.34  
  2 Gilje, Cody                  Green River              11.37  
  3 Brar, Parmveer               British Colu             11.49  
  4 Martinez, Jude               Seattle U.               11.49  
  5 Okazaki, Cory                Western Wash             11.69  
  6 Adams, Markeem               Eastern Wash             16.85  
Section  4     Wind: -1.7
  1 Wilcher, Jacob               Green River              11.92  
  2 Moran, Matt                  Unattached               11.96  
  3 Alexander, Colin             Central Wash             11.96  
  4 Waller Sr., Michael          Christ Life              11.99  
  5 Webster, Trayvon             Green River              12.10  
  6 Bateman, Kevin               Green River              12.16  
Section  5     Wind: -1.9
  1 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser             11.57  
  2 Richmond, Max                Speed of Sou             12.21  
  3 richmond, sam                Speed of Sou             12.22  
  4 Manzano, Kaniala             Everett CC               12.27  
  5 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.               12.31  
  6 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             12.68  
Section  6     Wind: -4.0
  1 Newbill, Geordan             Green River              12.71  
  2 Meneses, Alee                Green River              12.83  
  3 Bowman, Shane                Speed of Sou             12.91  
  4 Caliboso, Michael            Speed of Sou             13.41  
  5 White, Matt                  Speed of Sou             13.54  
  6 Turock, Art                  Unattached               15.00  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.6
  1 Stanfield, Zach              Unattached               21.88  
  2 MacKay, Duncan               Seattle U.               22.12  
  3 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser             22.23  
  4 Greene, Damian               Seattle Spee             22.35  
  5 Rucker, Sam                  Washington               22.71  
  6 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valle             23.11  
Section  2     Wind: -2.1
  1 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               22.63  
  2 Seel, Matt                   Central Wash             22.96  
  3 Baker, Bishard               Speed of Sou             23.21  
  4 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Paci             23.21  
  5 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             23.44  
  6 Brar, Parmveer               British Colu             23.65  
  7 Bratten, Dustin              Seattle Paci             23.85  
Section  3     Wind: -3.7
  1 Logue, Colin                 Western Wash             24.54  
  2 Webster, Trayvon             Green River              25.07  
  3 Waller Sr., Michael          Christ Life              25.21  
  4 Green, Billy                 Everett CC               25.29  
  5 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.             25.51  
Section  4     Wind: -5.0
  1 O'Neill, Aaron               Skagit Valle             24.62  
  2 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valle             25.36  
  3 richmond, sam                Speed of Sou             25.61  
  4 Davis, Gary                  Unattached               25.62  
  5 Meneses, Alee                Green River              26.05  
  6 Burt, Raymond                Skagit Valle             26.54  
  7 Turock, Art                  Unattached               31.71  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rucker, Sam                  Washington               49.88  
  2 Duncan, Dusty                Seattle Paci             49.88  
  3 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valle             50.16  
  4 Paul-Morris, Adam            British Colu             50.73  
  5 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             50.88  
  6 Bazilme, Delwin              Everett CC               53.36  
  7 Hill, Dylan                  Everett CC               54.60  
 -- Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Logue, Colin                 Western Wash             51.16  
  2 Thomas, Travis               Olympic Coll             52.50  
  3 Strachan, Alex               British Colu             52.90  
  4 Crock, Andrew                Olympic Coll             53.79  
  5 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valle             53.87  
Section  3  
  1 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               52.15  
  2 Webster, Trayvon             Green River              54.46  
  3 Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron      Olympic Coll             55.20  
  4 Meneses, Alee                Green River              56.81  
  5 Burt, Raymond                Skagit Valle             57.19  
  6 Vanderloop, Boden            Olympic Coll             57.84  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 hicks, kevin                 S.E.T.A.               1:49.47  
  2 Williams, Charlie            Washington             1:50.13  
  3 Soberanis, Ryan              Washington             1:51.38  
  4 Blume, Kyle                  Washington             1:51.75  
  5 Brockerville, Ryan           Simon Fraser           1:51.87  
  6 Keane, Sean                  Unattached             1:52.31  
  7 Slade, David                 British Colu           1:56.81  
  8 Kennedy, Aidan               British Colu           1:58.01  
Section  2  
  1 Hughes, Taylor               Green River            1:53.84  
  2 Liu, Yubai                   Simon Fraser           1:54.63  
  3 Baiton, Wyatt                British Colu           1:54.78  
  4 Mellgren, JT                 Eastern Wash           1:54.84  
  5 Auld, Dan                    Seattle U.             1:55.23  
  6 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           1:55.64  
  7 Timpe, Braden                Western Wash           1:55.76  
  8 Schiavonne, Trevor           U. of Victor           1:57.48  
  9 Gosselin, Matt               Gonzaga                1:58.82  
Section  3  
  1 Bradford, Evan               Seattle Paci           1:58.69  
  2 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser           1:59.06  
  3 Larson, Drew                 Everett CC             1:59.33  
  4 Swanson, Jon                 Central Wash           1:59.48  
  5 Hall, Keegan                 Western Wash           2:00.09  
  6 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           2:00.22  
  7 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Paci           2:00.86  
  8 Davis, Gary                  Unattached             2:01.07  
  9 Bal, Gurjot                  British Colu           2:04.01  
Section  4  
  1 Armstrong, Zach              Central Wash           1:58.10  
  2 DeMoss, Devon                St. Martin's           1:59.72  
  3 Lantz, Daniel                Great Falls            1:59.90  
  4 Clinch, Keenan               Seattle U.             2:01.86  
  5 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser           2:03.72  
  6 Larson, Scott                Everett CC             2:03.85  
  7 Omar, Qadar                  Everett CC             2:04.91  
  8 Buckshon, Joseph             Unattached             2:07.98  
  9 Dong, Chris                  British Colu           2:08.28  
Section  5  
  1 Miller, Graham               Seattle U.             2:06.33  
  2 Sweeney, Dylan               Western Wash           2:07.20  
  3 Felch, Scott                 Everett CC             2:07.57  
  4 Assink, Josh                 Everett CC             2:10.87  
  5 Gilbert, Peter               Eastern Wash           2:12.26  
  6 Minor, Nathan                Central Wash           2:13.87  
  7 Rasor, Kyle                  Everett CC             2:14.19  
  8 Marshall, Justin             Everett CC             2:14.75  
  9 Noll, Scott                  Everett CC             2:21.03  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hole, Nigel                  British Colu           3:54.88  
  2 Whitley, Bradley             Washington             3:55.12  
  3 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           3:56.37  
  4 Clouthier, Josh              U. of Victor           3:56.71  
  5 Irvine, Kyle                 U. of Victor           3:57.56  
  6 Kent, Justin                 British Colu           3:57.58  
  7 O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max     Washington             3:58.49  
  8 Wakefield, Brett             Simon Fraser           3:58.68  
  9 Carlson, Taylor              Washington             4:00.74  
 10 Sears, Kelton                Seattle U.             4:02.12  
 11 Oxland, Doug                 U. of Victor           4:05.56  
 12 Olivas, Quin                 Eastern Wash           4:07.58  
 -- Confer, Brendon              Washington                 DNF  
 -- johnston, Blair              Unattached                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Boyle, Chris                 Gonzaga                3:59.09  
  2 Kelly, Tate                  Gonzaga                3:59.17  
  3 Walker, Andrew               Gonzaga                3:59.64  
  4 Bridges, Seth                Northwest U.           4:04.44  
  5 Dennison, Ryan               Seattle U.             4:05.82  
  6 Gosselin, Matt               Gonzaga                4:07.25  
  7 Auld, Chris                  Seattle U.             4:07.73  
  8 Kollgaard, Adam              Seattle U.             4:10.61  
  9 Demmings, Adam               S.E.T.A.               4:11.52  
 10 Withers, Brett               Gonzaga                4:12.63  
 11 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Seattle Paci           4:24.27  
 12 Dinsdale, Chris              Simon Fraser           4:27.14  
 -- Walgren, Robert              Gonzaga                    DNF  
 -- Steidl, Uli                  Unattached                 DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Bejar, Matthew               Gonzaga                3:59.17  
  2 Fagan, Erik                  Gonzaga                3:59.54  
  3 VanNuland, Peter             Seattle U.             4:03.15  
  4 Delicino, Jeremy             Olympic Coll           4:04.40  
  5 Larson, Scott                Everett CC             4:05.97  
  6 Gregorio, Jared              Gonzaga                4:06.83  
  7 Brill, Eric                  Western Wash           4:07.08  
  8 Bywater, Johnny              Everett CC             4:08.33  
  9 Gesell, Nate                 Gonzaga                4:08.64  
 10 Peterson, Dylan              Western Wash           4:10.56  
 11 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.           4:12.55  
 12 Schmidt, Otto                Western Wash           4:13.85  
 13 Berger, Joe                  Green River            4:18.68  
 -- Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash               DNF  
 -- Reiter, Joshua               Western Wash               DNF  
 -- Santos, Manuel               Central Wash               DNF  
 -- Avila, Alex                  Eastern Wash               DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Castillo, Juan               Everett CC             4:07.68  
  2 Kupcis, Paul                 Gonzaga                4:08.78  
  3 Minor, Nathan                Central Wash           4:13.80  
  4 Hammer, Christopher          Unattached             4:15.33  
  5 Fullen, Jacob                Green River            4:16.27  
  6 Sweeney, Dylan               Western Wash           4:23.64  
  7 Marshall, Justin             Everett CC             4:24.69  
  8 Crock, Andrew                Olympic Coll           4:27.40  
  9 Rasor, Kyle                  Everett CC             4:29.48  
 10 Cendrajaya, Fandy            Green River            4:33.00  
 11 Assink, Josh                 Everett CC             4:37.21  
 12 Martz, Brandon               Everett CC             4:38.63  
 13 Young, Austin                Unattached             4:39.18  
 14 Assink, Jake                 Everett CC             4:47.03  
 -- Felch, Scott                 Everett CC                 DNF  
 -- Rasmussen, Josh              Everett CC                 DNF  
 -- Roberson, Jesse              Western Wash               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kazuta, Kerry                Point Grey T          14:50.26  
  2 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's          14:52.53  
  3 Thistlewood, Ben             Point Grey T          14:53.37  
  4 Beattie, Aaron               Washington            15:03.65  
  5 Quackenbush, Cameron         Washington            15:10.78  
  6 Boyd, Tanner                 Western Wash          15:22.70  
  7 Gibson, Danny                Unattached            15:23.02  
  8 Medhaug, Blake               Western Wash          15:24.41  
  9 Van Nuland, Michael          Seattle U.            15:27.59  
 10 Hunt, Theo                   British Colu          15:32.60  
 11 Clancy, Kevin                Unattached            15:46.10  
 12 Jackson, Chip                Western Wash          15:46.69  
 13 Reim, Bryton                 Everett CC            15:48.04  
 14 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham        Seattle U.            15:54.73  
 15 Galvan, Anthony              Gonzaga               15:55.68  
 16 Garrett, Brad                Western Wash          16:01.06  
 17 O'Neil, Cameron              Unattached            16:16.84  
 18 Morgan, Michael              Gonzaga               16:24.28  
 19 Kopetz, Kevin                Seattle U.            16:36.19  
 20 Lance, Ben                   Unattached            16:38.64  
 21 Robinson, Trevor             Western Wash          16:42.05  
 22 Skiles, Chad                 Unattached            16:45.90  
 23 Fry, Kramer                  Everett CC            16:56.53  
 24 Pawloski, Ryan               Green River           17:04.51  
 25 Huynh, Paul                  Club Northwe          17:12.28  
 26 Berger, Joe                  Green River           17:19.37  
 27 Edell, Matt                  Seattle Paci          17:24.05  
 28 Phipps, Jacob                Skagit Valle          17:57.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Harris, Darnell              Central Wash               DNF  
Section  1     Wind: 4.3 
  1 Lao, Howard                  Washington               15.21  
  2 Okazaki, Cory                Western Wash             15.32  
  3 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash             15.36  
  4 Victor, Austin               Eastern Wash             15.65  
  5 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.             15.71  
  6 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             15.88  
Section  2     Wind: 4.9 
  1 Schick, Karsten              Western Wash             15.86  
  2 Wilcher, Jacob               Green River              16.03  
  3 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash             16.18  
  4 Stralser, Michael            Western Wash             16.57  
  5 Steinke, Thomas              Central Wash             16.66  
  6 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             17.97  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morales, Gabriel             Western Wash             57.04  
  2 Grudzinski, Levi             Western Wash             58.63  
  3 Okazaki, Cory                Western Wash             58.76  
  4 Lara, Ryan                   Central Wash           1:00.82  
  5 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.             1:01.66  
  6 Wilcher, Jacob               Green River            1:04.14  
  7 Lekea, Lucien                Everett CC             1:04.79  
  8 ibarreta, xavier             Unattached             1:04.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammer, Christopher          Unattached             9:20.66  
  2 Drosky, Greg                 Washington             9:26.59  
  3 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Paci           9:26.95  
  4 Maynard, Jordan              British Colu           9:27.81  
  5 Sorenson, Simon              Eastern Wash           9:34.51  
  6 Richie, Patrick              Gonzaga                9:47.45  
  7 Goade, Taylor                Gonzaga                9:55.86  
  8 Slaughter, Derek             Western Wash          10:23.63  
  9 Nodine, Matt                 Central Wash          10:28.06  
 10 Schruhl, Brenden             Olympic Coll          10:43.89  
 11 Jardine, Jon-Erik            Unattached            10:49.99  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                       42.41  
     1) Hartman, Cooper                 2) Fitch, Taylor                  
     3) MacKay, Duncan                  4) Schlachter, Zac                
  2 Green River CC  'A'                                   44.18  
     1) Webster, Trayvon                2) Gilje, Cody                    
     3) Wilcher, Jacob                  4) Melu, Josh                     
  3 Everett CC  'A'                                       45.42  
     1) Manzano, Kaniala                2) Bazilme, Delwin                
     3) Rainey, Edwin                   4) Green, Billy                   
  4 Olympic College  'A'                                  46.08  
     1) Thomas, Travis                  2) Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron        
     3) Vanderloop, Boden               4) Feiring, Jacob                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 S.E.T.A.  'A'                                       3:22.00  
     1) hicks, kevin                    2) Ford, Taylor                   
     3) Strum, Matt                     4) stansfield, zachary            
  2 Central Washington  'A'                             3:31.15  
     1) Alexander, Colin                2) Seel, Matt                     
     3) Lara, Ryan                      4) Fremd, Kyle                    
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:32.01  
     1) Martinez, Jude                  2) Schlachter, Zac                
     3) Hartman, Cooper                 4) Engle, Samuel                  
  4 Western Washington  'A'                             3:38.66  
     1) Abraham, Nick                   2) Timpe, Braden                  
     3) Hopper, Dylan                   4) Brill, Eric                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bateman, Kevin               Green River              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Boyes, Brennan               Central Wash             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Pharis, Chad                 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schick, Karsten              Western Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Sheriff, Tommy               Central Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Meikle, Ethan                Central Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alexander, Colin             Central Wash             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Steinke, Thomas              Central Wash                NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brown, Ryan                  Western Wash                NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vu, Ryan                     Unattached               5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.77 4.97 5.12 5.22 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Fegles, Robby                Washington              J5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.97 5.12 5.22 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Keller, Levi                 Club Northwe             4.97m   16-03.50 
     4.97 5.12 
        O  XXX 
  4 Sanchez, Efrain              Eastern Wash             4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.57 4.77 4.97 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Brown, Ryan                  Western Wash             4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.37 4.57 4.77 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Neshyba, Alex                Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 4.77 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zoellick, Ray                Seattle Paci             4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Komoto, Keenan               Western Wash             4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hunter, Scott                Central Wash             4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Steinke, Thomas              Central Wash             4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.17 4.37 
        O  XXX 
 10 Will, Tyler                  Western Wash             4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.17 4.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Guidon, Thomas               Western Wash             4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.17 4.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Millson, Michael             Western Wash             4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.17 4.37 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hurtubise, Justin            Western Wash                NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 -- Squatrito, Stephen           Seattle U.                  NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 -- Olsen, Aegir                 Unattached                  NH            
     4.37 
      XXX 
 -- Stralser, Michael            Western Wash                NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gilje, Cody                  Green River              5.97m   0.4  19-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.97m(0.4)           
  2 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               5.68m   0.2  18-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.68m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
  3 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             5.29m   0.2  17-04.25 
     5.29m(0.2) PASS      PASS                 
  4 Hartwigsen, Derek            Western Wash             5.14m   0.7  16-10.50 
     5.14m(0.7) PASS      PASS                
 -- White, Matt                  Speed of Sou              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.0)           
 -- Lekea, Lucien                Everett CC                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.9)           
 -- Caliboso, Michael            Speed of Sou              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9)           
Flight  2  
  1 Stanfield, Zach              Unattached               6.18m  -1.0  20-03.50 
     6.18m(-1.0) 5.44m(2.5) 5.89m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Lee, Erik                    Central Wash             6.14m  -0.7  20-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.10m(0.2) 6.04m(0.3) PASS      5.80m(0.1) 6.14m(-0.7)
  3 Koreyasu, Evan               Western Wash             5.81m   0.2  19-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.54m(-1.3) 5.81m(0.2)           
  4 Millson, Michael             Western Wash             5.70m  -0.4  18-08.50 
     5.13m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.70m(-0.4)           
  5 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             5.60m   0.2  18-04.50 
     5.60m(0.2) 5.53m(0.3) 4.69m(-1.3)           
  6 Oh, Andrew                   Simon Fraser             5.55m   0.6  18-02.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 5.55m(0.6) FOUL(-1.0)           
  7 richmond, sam                Speed of Sou             5.34m   0.3  17-06.25 
     5.16m(-0.1) 5.34m(0.3) 5.07m(-0.7)           
  8 Richmond, Max                Speed of Sou             5.32m   1.1  17-05.50 
     5.30m(+0.0) 5.32m(1.1) FOUL                
 -- Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2)           
Flight  3  
  1 Fredrick, Norris             Nike                     7.55m  -0.8  24-09.25 
     7.55m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) PASS      7.33m(0.2) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-0.3)
  2 Melu, Josh                   Green River              6.56m  -2.3  21-06.25 
     5.72m(1.6) 5.87m(+0.0) 6.10m(-3.4) 6.56m(-2.3) 6.11m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.2)
  3 Moldanov, Sviatoslav         Simon Fraser             6.40m   2.0  21-00.00 
     6.36m(0.2) 6.40m(2.0) 6.18m(-1.7) 4.67m(-1.0) 6.31m(-0.1) 6.23m(-0.2)
  4 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser             6.26m   0.3  20-06.50 
     6.26m(0.3) 6.26m(0.2) PASS      5.90m(-1.7) PASS      PASS     
  5 Grzelak, Patrick             British Colu             6.25m  -2.7  20-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) 6.14m(0.2) 6.25m(-2.7) 6.17m(-0.2) 5.77m(0.4) 4.69m(-1.7)
  6 Mukai, Mickey                Western Wash             6.13m  -1.2  20-01.50 
     6.00m(0.9) 5.99m(-0.1) 6.13m(-1.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Baker, Bishard               Speed of Sou             5.98m   0.6  19-07.50 
     5.97m(+0.0) 5.98m(0.6) 5.92m(-0.2)           
 -- Collins, Nick                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5)           
 -- Woods, Warren                Washington                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-2.2)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Moldanov, Sviatoslav         Simon Fraser            13.55m  -0.2  44-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.55m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      13.46m(-0.4)
  2 Bennett, Devin               Central Wash            13.22m  -0.1  43-04.50 
     FOUL      13.22m(-0.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Koreyasu, Evan               Western Wash              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Tran, Daniel                 Western Wash              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Gilje, Cody                  Green River               FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Rainey, Edwin                Everett CC                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
Flight  2  
  1 Johnson, Clayton             Washington              14.14m   0.3  46-04.75 
     14.06m(-0.9) 14.14m(0.3) FOUL(-0.6) 13.94m(0.2) 13.97m(-1.3) 13.76m(-0.6)
  2 Babcock, Joseph              Northwest U.            13.88m  -3.4  45-06.50 
     13.52m(0.2) 13.88m(-3.4) 13.63m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Kmett, Thomas                Washington              13.86m  -0.3  45-05.75 
     13.74m(0.2) 13.86m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Melu, Josh                   Green River             13.50m  -0.1  44-03.50 
     FOUL      13.50m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- McCune, Josh                 Washington                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            15.41m   50-06.75 
      FOUL  15.41m  15.17m  14.95m  FOUL  15.27m
  2 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Wash            15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.71m  15.20m  15.18m  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL
  4 Humphrey, Cody               Eastern Wash            14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.16m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  14.52m  14.37m
  5 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            14.79m   48-06.25 
      13.74m  14.79m  14.31m  14.06m  14.77m  FOUL
  6 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash            14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  13.35m
  7 Anderson, Bo                 Seattle U.              13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.05m  13.41m  13.71m  12.87m  12.92m  FOUL
  8 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS  13.60m  12.58m
  9 Ramirez, Daniel              Central Wash            13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.61m  13.14m  13.51m  FOUL  13.58m  12.93m
 10 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash            13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.08m  13.28m  FOUL           
 11 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  12.84m  FOUL           
 12 Allen, Ian                   Central Wash            12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.43m           
 13 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.50m  11.84m  11.17m           
 14 Chue, Samuel                 Western Wash            10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            42.59m     139-09 
      FOUL  41.59m  42.59m  FOUL  40.52m  40.79m
  2 Oursland, Paul               Central Wash            39.59m     129-11 
      39.59m  39.34m  37.57m           
  3 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            36.89m     121-00 
      FOUL  34.73m  36.89m           
  4 Boone, Dylan                 St. Martin's            35.49m     116-05 
      FOUL  35.49m  FOUL           
  5 Anderson, Bo                 Seattle U.              31.39m     103-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.39m            
  6 Mayberry, Colby              Western Wash            30.86m     101-03 
      FOUL  30.86m  FOUL            
  7 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash            30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  30.13m  29.24m          
  8 Walters, Josh                Seattle U.              28.24m      92-08 
      FOUL  28.10m  28.24m           
 -- Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Allen, Ian                   Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Anderson, Richard            Washington              50.61m     166-00 
      FOUL  50.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash            50.30m     165-00 
      50.30m  FOUL  46.29m  48.61m  47.91m  46.14m
  3 Nielsen, Zack                Unattached              48.75m     159-11 
      FOUL  48.53m  FOUL  FOUL  48.75m  45.66m
  4 Humphrey, Cody               Eastern Wash            44.03m     144-05 
      44.03m  FOUL  39.31m  43.30m  FOUL  41.60m
  5 Follmer, Peter               Washington              43.69m     143-04 
      42.52m  42.82m  43.69m  FOUL  42.38m  FOUL
  6 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Wash            43.59m     143-00 
      40.09m  FOUL  43.30m  42.55m  43.59m  43.29m
  7 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash            42.84m     140-07 
      42.59m  42.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.            42.09m     138-01 
      30.11m  32.18m  42.09m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            40.95m     134-04 
      40.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Ramirez, Daniel              Central Wash            40.67m     133-05 
      40.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            40.38m     132-06 
      FOUL  38.51m  40.38m            
 12 Chue, Samuel                 Western Wash            39.94m     131-00 
      39.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            52.62m     172-08 
      49.01m  FOUL  52.62m  51.06m  51.00m  50.71m
  2 McNeill, Conor               Pacific Luth            51.76m     169-10 
      48.48m  46.69m  50.70m  FOUL  51.76m  FOUL
  3 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            51.15m     167-10 
      47.04m  FOUL  48.69m  FOUL  48.98m  51.15m
  4 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Luth            45.61m     149-08 
      45.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.21m
  5 Walters, Josh                Seattle U.              41.60m     136-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            41.46m     136-00 
      FOUL  39.70m  40.49m  41.46m  41.46m  FOUL
 -- Martin, Billy                Seattle Paci              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ramirez, Daniel              Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sheriff, Tommy               Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Oursland, Paul               Central Wash            41.92m     137-06 
      41.92m  FOUL  FOUL  39.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Haggarty, Brandan            Seattle U.              39.10m     128-03 
      FOUL  38.03m  39.10m  FOUL  39.06m  FOUL
  3 Anderson, Bo                 Seattle U.              36.75m     120-07 
      36.75m  36.65m  FOUL           
  4 Allen, Ian                   Central Wash            36.42m     119-06 
      35.67m  35.71m  36.42m           
  5 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash            36.04m     118-03 
      36.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            34.52m     113-03 
      34.52m  34.25m  FOUL           
  7 Seanoa, Malaki               Everett CC              34.32m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.32m  33.26m         
  8 Kee, Tatsuya                 Western Wash            33.33m     109-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.33m           
 -- Bates, Kenny                 Everett CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Mayberry, Colby              Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.            52.10m     170-11 
      48.41m  50.55m  52.10m            
  2 Bates, Kenny                 Everett CC              52.02m     170-08 
      47.67m  52.02m  49.07m           
  3 Coles, Ben                   Simon Fraser            51.59m     169-03 
      47.43m  51.59m  51.24m           
  4 Melo, Manny                  Central Wash            51.11m     167-08 
      48.68m  51.11m  FOUL           
  5 Haggarty, Brandan            Seattle U.              50.63m     166-01 
      49.26m  50.12m  50.63m           
  6 Sinclair, Tom                Unattached              50.12m     164-05 
      49.78m  48.16m  50.12m  47.56m  48.61m  FOUL
  7 Sheriff, Tommy               Central Wash            49.09m     161-01 
      FOUL  49.09m  45.81m           
  8 Steinke, Thomas              Central Wash            42.17m     138-04 
      42.17m  38.43m  41.89m            
  9 Richmond, Max                Speed of Sou            40.98m     134-05 
      39.79m  40.98m  PASS           
 10 Hartwigsen, Derek            Western Wash            39.72m     130-04 
      34.54m  34.14m  39.72m            
 11 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash            36.88m     121-00 
      FOUL  36.88m  36.00m            
 12 richmond, sam                Speed of Sou            36.29m     119-01 
      36.29m  34.65m  PASS           
Flight  2  
  1 Nielsen, Kyle                Washington              73.13m     239-11 
      73.13m  69.34m  FOUL  70.22m  PASS  PASS
  2 Mettler, Aaron               Eastern Wash            64.49m     211-07 
      60.72m  62.45m  64.49m  62.83m  PASS  PASS
  3 Watson, Marcus               British Colu            63.27m     207-07 
      62.62m  FOUL  63.27m  FOUL  52.51m  53.44m
  4 Seanoa, Malaki               Everett CC              58.55m     192-01 
      53.98m  56.84m  FOUL  57.24m  58.55m  FOUL
  5 Martin, Billy                Seattle Paci            56.26m     184-07 
      55.90m  52.70m  FOUL  49.63m  51.22m  56.26m
  6 Mayberry, Colby              Western Wash            55.17m     181-00 
      48.16m  48.63m  54.25m  55.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Burnett, Dylan               Seattle U.              54.38m     178-05 
      FOUL  54.38m  52.68m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Mitchell, Chris              Western Wash            53.15m     174-04 
      48.65m  53.15m  49.07m  49.09m  50.23m  49.93m
  9 Derwin, Jace                 Seattle Paci            49.42m     162-02 
      49.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
Advertisement
Buy Tickets