MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
2007 Husky Classic Final Results

Recap

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/15/2007 03:28 PM
                        2007 Husky Classic - 2/10/2007                         
                                Dempsey Indoor                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   219 Pressey, Angie         California                7.67q 
  2   292 Johnson, Tanesha       Colorado St.              7.76q 
  3   880 Eckels, Stephanie      UC Davis                  8.05  
  4   877 Azevedo, Chelsea       UC Davis                  8.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   287 DeLoach, Janay         Colorado St.              7.48q 
  2   978 James, Chanel          Unattached                7.76q 
  3   137 Findley, Yewande       CS Fullerton              7.80  
  4   881 Eke, Ugo               UC Davis                  7.84  
  5   451 Garcia, Meagan         Idaho                     8.02  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1077 Lodree, Ashley         Washington                7.48q 
  2   351 Williams, Crystal      Eastern Wash.             8.00  
  3   127 Wheeler, Aja           Cal Poly                  8.09  
  4   146 Taylor, Ashley         CS Fullerton              8.34  
  5   435 Ramos, Aileen          Hawaii                    8.69  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   975 HARMON, DONITA         Unattached                7.64q 
  2   208 Bonty, Kandi           California                7.82  
  3   136 Figueira, Kelly        CS Fullerton              7.93  
  3   786 Channell, Jane         Simon Fraser              7.93  
  5   340 LaPlante, Mallory      Eastern Wash.             8.63  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   523 Portia, Bell           Lane 5 TC                 7.83  
  2   158 Irina, Vorobeva        Cal St. LA                7.84  
  3   921 Russell, Molly         UC Riverside              7.94  
  4   131 Clark, Dinah           CS Fullerton              7.95  
  5   673 Payne, Antoinette      Portland St.              8.03  
  6   892 Russell, Natalie       UC Davis                  8.20  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   182 Steen, Cristal         CS Northridge             7.77q 
  2   113 Benny, Erinne          Cal Poly                  7.80  
  3   139 Hanberg, Kristyne      CS Fullerton              7.91  
  4   979 Johnson, Emily         Unattached                8.11  
  5   886 Haussler, Gretchen     UC Davis                  8.40  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1   522 Mitchell, ShaLeish     Lane 5 TC                 7.80  
  2  1246 DaCosta, Maricel       Wyoming                   7.90  
  3   460 Patten, Stefani        Idaho                     8.00  
  4   135 Evens, Chazz           CS Fullerton              8.05  
  5   888 Hudson, Rachel         UC Davis                  8.31  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1  1271 Carter, Antonette      Asics                     7.49q 
  2   778 Sims, NyEma            Seattle Pacific           7.69q 
  3   401 Maxwell, Maneka        Florida Int'l             7.86  
  4   564 Bridenbeck, Ashley     Oregon                    8.01  
  5   164 St. Cyr, Jamilah       Cal St. LA                8.08  
  6   332 Frey, Sarah            Eastern Wash.             8.21  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1   785 Abdulai, Ruky          Simon Fraser              7.66q 
  2   148 Vega, Antonia          CS Fullerton              7.76q 
  3   774 Essien, Latasha        Seattle Pacific           7.78  
  4   328 Deyo, Krystal          Eastern Wash.             8.07  
  5   677 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru        Portland St.              8.13  
  6   324 Buttrey, Lindsey       Eastern Wash.             8.26  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1  1147 Griffey, Princess      Wash. State               7.57q 
  2  1046 Wellington, Whitne     Utah                     J7.77  
  3   893 Theus, Nicole          UC Davis                  7.90  
  4   123 Mitchell, Shakia       Cal Poly                  8.21  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1  1075 Leonhardt, Kinyatt     Washington                7.84  
  2   732 Searcy, Nancy          Sacramento St.            7.86  
  3   149 Wallace, Brenetta      CS Fullerton              8.03  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1271 Carter, Antonette      Asics                     7.33  
  2  1077 Lodree, Ashley         Washington                7.36  
  3  1147 Griffey, Princess      Wash. State               7.51  
  4   287 DeLoach, Janay         Colorado St.              7.52  
  5   975 HARMON, DONITA         Unattached                7.57  
Section  2 Finals
  1   219 Pressey, Angie         California                7.62  
  2   292 Johnson, Tanesha       Colorado St.              7.70  
  3   778 Sims, NyEma            Seattle Pacific           7.71  
  4   148 Vega, Antonia          CS Fullerton              7.74  
  5   978 James, Chanel          Unattached                7.79  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1077 Lodree, Ashley         Washington               24.22  
  2   975 HARMON, DONITA         Unattached               24.46  
  3   208 Bonty, Kandi           California               24.92  
  4   214 Holmes, Kristin        California               25.42  
Section  2  
  1   225 Turner, Brook          California               24.61  
  2   660 Edgecombe, Utica       Portland St.             25.13  
  3   523 Portia, Bell           Lane 5 TC                25.70  
  4   522 Mitchell, ShaLeish     Lane 5 TC                25.73  
  5  1244 Babbitt, Shaylee       Wyoming                  26.02  
Section  3  
  1   394 Boston, Brittney       Florida Int'l            24.87  
  2   289 Fox, Megan             Colorado St.             25.31  
  3   158 Irina, Vorobeva        Cal St. LA               25.68  
Section  4  
  1   914 Leachman, Whitney      UC Riverside             25.29  
  2   139 Hanberg, Kristyne      CS Fullerton             25.36  
  3   295 Pearson, Emily         Colorado St.             25.59  
  4   182 Steen, Cristal         CS Northridge            25.64  
  5   728 Henley-Henderson,      Sacramento St.           25.99  
Section  5  
  1  1080 Martin, Syretta        Washington               25.28  
  2  1060 Ankton, Falesha        Washington               25.41  
  3   676 Tibbs, Alyssa          Portland St.             25.70  
  4   209 Broom, Kimyon          California               25.71  
Section  6  
  1   401 Maxwell, Maneka        Florida Int'l            24.99  
  2   778 Sims, NyEma            Seattle Pacific          25.21  
  3  1246 DaCosta, Maricel       Wyoming                  25.30  
  4   137 Findley, Yewande       CS Fullerton             26.00  
  5   319 Whitegibson, Billi     Coquitlam Cheeta         26.26  
Section  7  
  1   292 Johnson, Tanesha       Colorado St.             25.29  
  2  1046 Wellington, Whitne     Utah                     25.55  
  3   674 Quay, Ashley           Portland St.             26.24  
  4   135 Evens, Chazz           CS Fullerton             26.28  
  5   978 James, Chanel          Unattached               27.25  
Section  8  
  1   148 Vega, Antonia          CS Fullerton             25.33  
  2   881 Eke, Ugo               UC Davis                 25.76  
  3   786 Channell, Jane         Simon Fraser             25.93  
  4   452 Goodman, Lindsay       Idaho                    26.04  
  5   921 Russell, Molly         UC Riverside             26.14  
Section  9  
  1   116 Chase, Nikki           Cal Poly                 25.99  
  2  1043 McAllister, Haley      Utah                     26.08  
  3   774 Essien, Latasha        Seattle Pacific          26.14  
  4   329 Duran, Jessica         Eastern Wash.            26.62  
  5   123 Mitchell, Shakia       Cal Poly                 27.18  
Section  10  
  1   221 Smith, Evelyn          California               25.58  
  2   451 Garcia, Meagan         Idaho                    26.55  
  3  1286 Taylor, Brandy         Washington               26.83  
  4   146 Taylor, Ashley         CS Fullerton             27.49  
Section  11  
  1   893 Theus, Nicole          UC Davis                 25.80  
  2  1041 Cutrer, Jennifer       Utah                     25.94  
  3   447 Burt, Molly            Idaho                    26.38  
  4   564 Bridenbeck, Ashley     Oregon                   26.78  
Section  12  
  1   924 Wilder, Allison        UC Riverside             26.28  
  2   460 Patten, Stefani        Idaho                    26.54  
  3  1154 Newman, Jeanne         Wash. State              26.99  
  4   463 Robinson, Amanda       Idaho                    28.22  
Section  13  
  1   351 Williams, Crystal      Eastern Wash.            26.72  
  2   328 Deyo, Krystal          Eastern Wash.            26.82  
  3  1282 Hundley, Treana        UC Riverside             26.83  
  4  1073 Johnson, Chelsey       Washington               27.31  
  5   888 Hudson, Rachel         UC Davis                 27.45  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   785 Abdulai, Ruky          Simon Fraser             54.0h  
 --   225 Turner, Brook          California                  NT  
 --    82 Grossarth, Jennife     BYU                         NT  
 --  1251 Larrier, Sharon        Wyoming                     NT  
Section  2  
  1  1158 Probasco-Canda, Br     Wash. State              55.56  
  2   289 Fox, Megan             Colorado St.             55.59  
  3  1249 Hopper, Amanda         Wyoming                  56.23  
  4   130 Blake, Nancy           CS Fullerton             56.86  
  5   227 Weems, Francesca       California               57.40  
Section  3  
  1   394 Boston, Brittney       Florida Int'l            55.34  
  2  1045 Shapard, Chelsea       Utah                     55.77  
  3   140 Hudson, Kimiah         CS Fullerton             56.48  
  4   161 McCall, Rebekah        Cal St. LA               58.78  
Section  4  
  1   496 Nettey, Sabrina        Kajaks                   58.57  
  2   454 Horace, Becky Jean     Idaho                    58.60  
  3   403 Yisrael, Naim          Florida Int'l            58.93  
  4   311 Grizzard, Brittany     Concordia                59.69  
 --   728 Henley-Henderson,      Sacramento St.              DQ  
Section  5  
  1  1144 Galaviz, Selena        Wash. State              57.60  
  2   395 Clarke, Janelle        Florida Int'l            58.81  
  3   492 Nguyen, Eileen         ISC Int'l                59.25  
  4   143 McClellan, Brittan     CS Fullerton             59.55  
Section  6  
  1  1044 Patterson, Ashley      Utah                     56.92  
  2  1149 King, Lorraine         Wash. State              58.08  
  3   779 Walters, Anna          Seattle Pacific          59.17  
  4  1153 McClendon, Nicole      Wash. State            1:00.18  
  5   126 Thompson, Amanda       Cal Poly               1:01.26  
Section  7  
  1   730 Keshinro, Morinsol     Sacramento St.           58.59  
  2   735 Tracey, Melissa        Sacramento St.           58.68  
  3   128 Williams, Stephani     Cal Poly                 58.91  
  4   332 Frey, Sarah            Eastern Wash.          1:00.60  
Section  8  
  1   461 Rey, AshLee            Idaho                    59.88  
  2   662 Garasimchuk, Zori      Portland St.             59.92  
  3   889 Lorson, Jessica        UC Davis               1:00.06  
  4   331 Felderman, Kristin     Eastern Wash.          1:00.35  
  5   891 Porter, Willa          UC Davis               1:01.11  
Section  9  
  1   120 Gallion, Denise        Cal Poly                 59.63  
  2   495 Nettey, Christable     Kajaks                 1:00.57  
  3   731 Macedo, Madeira        Sacramento St.         1:01.06  
  4  1073 Johnson, Chelsey       Washington             1:02.60  
Section  10  
  1  1282 Hundley, Treana        UC Riverside           1:01.14  
  2   435 Ramos, Aileen          Hawaii                 1:05.89  
  3   340 LaPlante, Mallory      Eastern Wash.          1:06.21  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   807 Lambie, Arianna        Stanford               4:38.90  
  2   980 Johnstone, Rebecca     Unattached             4:39.65  
  3  1082 Miller, Amanda         Washington             4:45.58  
  4   916 Martinez, Brenda       UC Riverside           4:45.83  
  5   805 Follmar, Alicia        Stanford               4:45.90  
  6    88 Magill, Heidi          BYU                    4:46.09  
  7   712 Wells, Callie          Rice                   4:48.67  
  8   544 Mann, Ali              Nike Team Run LA       4:49.39  
  9   565 Buchanan, Dana         Oregon                 4:51.42  
 10    90 Meads, Julie           BYU                    4:51.69  
 11  1260 Grace, Allison         Zap Fitness            4:52.28  
Section  2  
  1   563 Blood, Nicole          Oregon                 4:50.83  
  2    60 McLaughlin, Jessie     Arizona State          4:50.84  
  3  1225 Hurley, Sarah          Wisconsin              4:52.22  
  4  1226 Pabich, Alicia         Wisconsin              4:52.83  
  5   286 Anthoney, Kirsten      Colorado St.           4:53.04  
  6   849 Brooks, Vicky          Team XO                4:53.34  
  7   915 Lopez, Lisa            UC Riverside           4:53.83  
  8   510 Way, Georganne         Kentucky               4:54.11  
  9   294 Loseke, Heather        Colorado St.           4:54.28  
 10    93 Taylor, Laura          BYU                    4:54.41  
 11   393 Sieminska, Edyta       Edmonton Thunder       4:56.78  
 12    21 Robinson, Kelly        Air Force              4:59.63  
 13    56 Hardt, Whitney         Arizona State          5:04.46  
Section  3  
  1  1051 Twitchell, Jennie      Utah State             4:49.18  
  2  1049 Egan, Amy              Utah State             4:50.55  
  3   708 Mericle, Nicole        Rice                   4:54.59  
  4   527 Blalock, Nicole        Long Beach St.         4:56.70  
  5   665 Kamm, Amanda           Portland St.           4:58.55  
  6   775 Larson, Jane           Seattle Pacific        4:59.81  
  7   290 Hemphill, Kristen      Colorado St.           5:00.13  
  8   853 Rudkin, Jane           Team XO                5:00.36  
  9   727 Garcia, Michelle       Sacramento St.         5:01.89  
 10   655 Bielenberg, Staci      Portland St.           5:03.00  
 11  1062 Brown, Andrea          Washington             5:03.78  
 12   790 Mancell, Heather       Simon Fraser           5:03.99  
 13   573 Nelson, Zoe            Oregon                 5:08.87  
 14   910 Evans, Danielle        UC Riverside           5:10.80  
 15   710 Waite, Lennie          Rice                   5:17.01  
Section  4  
  1  1141 DeMartini, Karen       Wash. State            4:56.73  
  2    92 Quebe, Carolyn         BYU                    4:57.07  
  3   316 Peterson, Natalie      Concordia (Cal.)       4:57.86  
  4   417 Rivard, Suzie          Grand Valley St.       4:58.38  
  5   449 Chipney, Breanna       Idaho                  5:00.18  
  6   509 Peterson, Katherin     Kentucky               5:00.30  
  7   631 Hemphill, Natalie      Portland               5:00.81  
  8  1074 Kirschman, Lindsey     Washington             5:00.90  
  9  1081 McLeod, Brianna        Washington             5:03.09  
 10     4 McCarroll, Janette     Adams State            5:05.06  
 11  1161 Sandoval, Marisa       Wash. State            5:05.28  
 12    44 Urban, Marissa         Arizona                5:08.34  
 13  1065 Collins, Emily         Washington             5:08.40  
 14  1200 Goshu, Elsa            Western State          5:09.07  
 15   868 Gilgunn, Lyz           Victoria               5:09.12  
Section  5  
  1  1151 Leonard, Meghan        Wash. State            4:57.60  
  2   808 McCurdy, Mary Liz      Stanford               4:58.92  
  3   159 Alburez, Karla         Cal St. LA             4:58.99  
  4   768 Stribling, Renee       San Francisco          5:00.18  
  5   777 Rohde, Karin           Seattle Pacific        5:02.30  
  6   526 Barclay, Missy         Long Beach St.         5:02.60  
  7  1217 Cerroni, Kira          Wisconsin              5:03.63  
  8   528 Botello, Jenessa       Long Beach St.         5:05.05  
  9   122 McCarey, Bridie        Cal Poly               5:05.43  
 10   323 Buchholtz, Nikki       Eastern Wash.          5:06.21  
 11   810 O'Meara, Maddie        Stanford               5:06.91  
 12   713 Williams, Britany      Rice                   5:09.00  
 13  1252 Peterson, Nikki        Wyoming                5:11.05  
 14   925 Williams, Ashley       UC Riverside           5:21.35  
Section  6  
  1   455 Kennelly, Bevin        Idaho                  5:02.65  
  2   155 Burger, Shawna         Cal St. LA             5:07.16  
  3   458 Ouwerkerk, Melinda     Idaho                  5:09.67  
  4   709 Shorall, Claire        Rice                   5:10.46  
  5   456 Lee-Painter, Allix     Idaho                  5:10.72  
  6   654 Baek, Honisty          Portland St.           5:14.19  
  7   739 Wagner, Mary           Sacramento St.         5:20.23  
  8   438 Tedesco, Tava          Hawaii                 5:20.78  
  9   444 Wilson, Michel         Hawaii                 5:25.71  
 10   339 Kuhn, Tracy            Eastern Wash.          5:32.89  
 11   184 Velarde, Sandra        CS Northridge          6:01.86  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   215 Johnson, Alysia        California             2:05.06  
  2   980 Johnstone, Rebecca     Unattached             2:05.27  
  3   977 Howard, Julia          Unattached             2:05.93  
  4   508 Morris, Lavera         Kentucky               2:08.04  
  5   218 Pierce, Mackenizie     California             2:08.72  
  6  1089 Schuster, Dani         Washington             2:09.99  
  7  1070 Harrison, Kira         Washington             2:10.17  
Section  2  
  1    79 Clark, Carlee          BYU                    2:10.84  
  2    94 Turner, Michelle       BYU                    2:11.63  
  3   701 Alfred, Naquanza       Rice                   2:12.35  
  4  1142 Egami, Lisa            Wash. State            2:12.66  
  5   812 Pennington, Kaylin     Stanford               2:14.71  
  6    85 Houle, Heidi           BYU                    2:14.74  
  7   505 Gordon, Jackie         Kentucky               2:16.04  
  8   111 Atkinson, Cassie       Cal Poly               2:16.78  
  9   850 Hardy, Melanie         Team XO                2:19.64  
Section  3  
  1   849 Brooks, Vicky          Team XO                2:12.54  
  2    22 Romanko, Ally          Air Force              2:13.65  
  3   698 Goonetilleke, Jean     PUROPRO                2:14.70  
  4   711 Walker, Vicki          Rice                   2:14.82  
  5  1163 Trane, Sara            Wash. State            2:15.24  
  6   790 Mancell, Heather       Simon Fraser           2:15.26  
  7   632 Moore, Cori            Portland               2:15.41  
  8   657 Bocian, Kamila         Portland St.           2:15.44  
  9    87 Lowder, Jenna          BYU                    2:15.48  
 10     3 Knapp, Laura           Adams State            2:16.17  
Section  4  
  1   569 Harwood, Kasey         Oregon                 2:16.00  
  2  1221 Greuel, Karen          Wisconsin              2:16.11  
  3   710 Waite, Lennie          Rice                   2:16.22  
  4     4 McCarroll, Janette     Adams State            2:17.07  
  5   174 McPherson, Cherie      CS Northridge          2:17.41  
  6    43 Splittberger, Shel     Arizona                2:19.16  
  7   733 Solomon, Brooklynn     Sacramento St.         2:19.59  
  8   976 Hilborn, Anna          Unattached             2:21.88  
Section  5  
  1    41 Rodgers, Christina     Arizona                2:11.72  
  2  1224 Hippman, Maggie        Wisconsin              2:15.89  
  3   926 Young, Marina          UC Riverside           2:17.54  
  4   678 Wai, Adriane           Portland St.           2:17.96  
  5   725 Castillo-Springer,     Sacramento St.         2:18.70  
  6    38 Lagat, Irine           Arizona                2:21.43  
  7  1200 Goshu, Elsa            Western State          2:22.68  
  8   433 Monfort, Ashley        Hawaii                 2:23.44  
Section  6  
  1   803 Cormier, Claire        Stanford               2:16.36  
  2   528 Botello, Jenessa       Long Beach St.         2:17.35  
  3   427 Carillo, Sharlene      Hawaii                 2:19.52  
  4   166 Cambaliza, Ashley      CS Northridge          2:22.12  
  5   527 Blalock, Nicole        Long Beach St.         2:23.26  
  6   654 Baek, Honisty          Portland St.           2:24.85  
  7   526 Barclay, Missy         Long Beach St.         2:25.58  
  8   342 McNairy, Alex          Eastern Wash.          2:25.83  
  9   349 Prunty, Monica         Eastern Wash.          2:28.70  
 10   739 Wagner, Mary           Sacramento St.         2:29.92  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   269 Barringer, Jenny       Colorado               9:21.56  
  2   542 Anderson, Kristin      Nike                   9:22.56  
  3     1 Galaviz, Lisa          Unattached             9:22.60  
  4    59 Kingma, Jenna          Arizona State          9:26.55  
  5    58 Kielty, Ali            Arizona State          9:28.02  
  6  1223 Haynes, A'Havahla      Wisconsin              9:29.37  
  7    81 Fowler, Amy            BYU                    9:31.43  
  8   418 Zemba, Mandi           Grand Valley St.       9:36.63  
  9  1063 Campbell, Anita        Washington             9:38.95  
 10  1195 Long, Sariah           Weber State            9:41.44  
 11   809 Niehaus, Kate          Stanford               9:41.83  
 12  1219 Detmer, Ann            Wisconsin              9:48.88  
 13  1155 Paul, Haley            Wash. State            9:49.95  
 14   789 Macgregor, Meredit     Simon Fraser           9:54.09  
 15  1150 Lawrence, Collier      Wash. State           10:45.39  
Section  2  
  1   575 Sammons, Keara         Oregon                 9:44.70  
  2  1050 Lifferth, Stacie       Utah State             9:51.99  
  3    61 Randall, Corey         Arizona State          9:52.19  
  4   210 Duffy, Bridget         California             9:55.52  
  5  1220 Ganser, Amanda         Wisconsin              9:57.69  
  6   252 Dressler, Tara         Caltaf                 9:58.28  
  7    55 Duke, Krystal          Arizona State          9:58.99  
  8  1097 Yoshinaga, Sayaka      Washington             9:59.16  
  9   727 Garcia, Michelle       Sacramento St.        10:00.06  
 10  1095 Wegman, Karina         Washington            10:00.25  
 11    74 Elmer, Shannon         British Columbia      10:01.80  
 12   712 Wells, Callie          Rice                  10:02.43  
 13   917 Olivas, Cristina       UC Riverside          10:05.44  
 14   869 Sloan, Kate            Victoria              10:08.45  
 15    39 McGregor, Emily        Arizona               10:08.80  
 16    63 Spadafino, Angela      Arizona State         10:09.86  
 17  1160 Ramirez, Kelly         Wash. State           10:11.72  
 18  1146 Gonzalez, Isley        Wash. State           10:12.74  
 19   923 Tesfaye, Sarah         UC Riverside          10:17.38  
 20  1087 Rasmussen, Trisha      Washington            10:18.33  
 21   814 Walker, Kelsey         Stanford              10:21.34  
Section  3  
  1    78 Bybee, Tawny           BYU                    9:57.01  
  2   432 Laan, Chantelle        Hawaii                 9:59.55  
  3    84 Heiner, Anne           BYU                    9:59.66  
  4   708 Mericle, Nicole        Rice                  10:01.33  
  5   345 Moseley, Camille       Eastern Wash.         10:05.51  
  6   133 Ellis, Carolyn         CS Fullerton          10:07.26  
  7   633 Nova, Adrienne         Portland              10:08.61  
  8  1048 Berry, Caroline        Utah State            10:10.34  
  9   172 Hancock, Julie         CS Northridge         10:11.86  
 10   630 Dahnke, Amie           Portland              10:16.78  
 11   767 Born, Michelle         San Francisco         10:20.40  
 12   707 Kelley, Laura          Rice                  10:20.65  
 13   885 Gregg, Kaitlin         UC Davis              10:26.21  
 14   729 Holtz, Kristina        Sacramento St.        10:33.76  
 15    20 Morreale, Brittany     Air Force             10:36.74  
 16   264 DeKoker, Tina          Club NW               10:43.74  
 17   912 Hanks, Maryanne        UC Riverside          10:50.38  
Section  4  
  1  1164 VanDeBrake, Chelse     Wash. State           10:14.27  
  2    95 White, Aubrey          BYU                   10:22.29  
  3   333 Garruto, Kiri          Eastern Wash.         10:31.62  
  4   144 Munoz, Gail            CS Fullerton          10:40.87  
  5   661 Fuller, Karissa        Portland St.          10:43.51  
  6   134 Estrada, Erika         CS Fullerton          11:05.52  
  7   132 Eichmann, Amanda       CS Fullerton          11:14.23  
  8   658 Borstmayer, Julie      Portland St.          11:28.06  
  9   184 Velarde, Sandra        CS Northridge         11:52.49  
 10   663 Hoover, Emily          Portland St.          12:02.20  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    57 Hastings, Amy          Arizona State         15:30.17  
  2  1194 Anderson, Lindsey      Weber State           16:11.08  
  3   540 Cook, Melissa          New Balance           16:15.47  
  4  1266 Gunning, Renee         Unattached            16:18.29  
  5    89 McDonald, Whitney      BYU                   16:18.98  
  6   520 Papin, Rachel          La Salle              16:21.52  
  7   288 Feest, Nicole          Colorado St.          16:27.74  
  8  1222 Grinaker, Hanna        Wisconsin             16:36.06  
  9    80 Duffin, Amber          BYU                   16:40.41  
 10   296 Thomas, April          Colorado St.          16:44.11  
 11    62 Rios, Cassie           Arizona State         16:44.40  
 12  1216 Benson, Ashley         Wisconsin             16:50.29  
 13  1058 Harrison, Emily        Virginia              16:52.12  
 14   705 Gorry, Kate            Rice                  16:57.62  
 15     8 Somers, Brittany       Adams State           16:58.57  
 16   879 Conley, Kim            UC Davis              16:59.44  
 17     6 Mullenbach, Lavenn     Adams State           17:02.61  
 18    86 Jensen, Jenna          BYU                   17:22.62  
 19   507 Miller, Taylor         Kentucky              17:25.67  
Section  2  
  1   629 Ademe, Sifrash         Portland              17:01.92  
  2   416 Kandas, Stacey         Grand Valley St.      17:10.01  
  3   788 Kolstad, Kristen       Simon Fraser          17:18.33  
  4  1227 Post, Emily            Wisconsin             17:19.16  
  5  1250 Johnson, Gretchen      Wyoming               17:20.73  
  6   462 Richter, Rhea          Idaho                 17:22.81  
  7   944 Shepard, Sarah         UC-Colo. Spgs.        17:24.72  
  8   254 Hummel, Katie          Central Wash.         17:29.24  
  9   273 Marston, Erin          Colorado              17:32.55  
 10    91 Petersen, Angela       BYU                   17:40.31  
 11   530 Valdez, Ludi           Long Beach St.        17:47.16  
 12     7 Quintana, Ashley       Adams State           17:50.86  
 13   402 Reategui, Paola        Florida Int'l         17:52.23  
 14   702 Barrows, Susie         Rice                  17:54.67  
 15  1218 Collison, Maggie       Wisconsin             17:55.83  
 16   506 Halasek, Andrea        Kentucky              18:11.72  
 17   920 Reyes, Celene          UC Riverside          18:14.90  
 18   156 Cespedes, Maribel      Cal St. LA            18:17.89  
 19   147 Valdez, Luz            CS Fullerton          18:17.92  
 20   457 McFadden, Melissa      Idaho                 18:20.95  
 21   927 Zamora, Ashley         UC Riverside          18:22.00  
 22   943 Dorsey-Spitz, Jenn     UC-Colo. Spgs.        18:26.24  
 23   918 Pratt, Ashleigh        UC Riverside          18:39.41  
 24   129 Aguilar, Andrea        CS Fullerton          18:51.35  
 --     2 Gaurmer, Tanya         Adams State                DNF  
 --     9 Wood, Heather          Adams State                DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1060 Ankton, Falesha        Washington                8.72q 
  2  1042 Feigt, Amanda          Utah                     J8.76  
  3   740 Whitney, Carlyn        Sacramento St.            9.39  
  4   329 Duran, Jessica         Eastern Wash.             9.56  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   131 Clark, Dinah           CS Fullerton              8.73q 
  2   453 Gordon, Christie       Idaho                     8.84  
  3   877 Azevedo, Chelsea       UC Davis                  8.99  
  4   572 McFadden, Kalindra     Oregon                    9.24  
  5   452 Goodman, Lindsay       Idaho                    10.08  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1077 Lodree, Ashley         Washington                8.23q 
  2  1041 Cutrer, Jennifer       Utah                     J8.72q 
  3   668 Kinney, Erin           Portland St.              9.32  
  4   400 Louissaint, Lauren     Florida Int'l             9.61  
  5  1080 Martin, Syretta        Washington               14.47  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   732 Searcy, Nancy          Sacramento St.            8.73q 
  2   293 Lloyd, Katie           Colorado St.              8.88  
  3   450 Collins, Darcy         Idaho                     9.24  
  4  1068 Fuller, Liz            Washington                9.31  
  5   568 Funkhouser, Erin       Oregon                    9.82  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  1247 Friezen, Adriana       Wyoming                   8.54q 
  2  1244 Babbitt, Shaylee       Wyoming                   8.85  
  3   295 Pearson, Emily         Colorado St.              8.99  
  4  1143 Flynn, Angelica        Wash. State               9.17  
  5   429 Gilbert, Mallory       Hawaii                    9.85  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  1248 Hopkins, Aniis         Wyoming                   8.75q 
  2  1157 Pickler, Julie         Wash. State               8.76q 
  3   443 Wichmann, Annett       Hawaii                    9.11  
  4   125 Samuels, Jhana         Cal Poly                  9.32  
  5   463 Robinson, Amanda       Idaho                    10.87  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1156 Pickler, Diana         Wash. State               8.33q 
  2   209 Broom, Kimyon          California                8.63q 
  3   737 Violett, Ericka        Sacramento St.            9.13  
  4   886 Haussler, Gretchen     UC Davis                  9.16  
  5   892 Russell, Natalie       UC Davis                  9.29  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   445 Bergland, Heather      Idaho                     8.83  
  2   228 Young, Artensia        California                8.86  
  3    82 Grossarth, Jennife     BYU                       9.01  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1   726 Duree, Roshena         Sacramento St.            8.78  
  2   447 Burt, Molly            Idaho                     9.14  
  3   164 St. Cyr, Jamilah       Cal St. LA                9.67  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1077 Lodree, Ashley         Washington                8.16  
  2  1156 Pickler, Diana         Wash. State               8.26  
  3   209 Broom, Kimyon          California                8.50  
  4  1247 Friezen, Adriana       Wyoming                   8.59  
  5  1060 Ankton, Falesha        Washington                8.86  
Section  2 Finals
  1   732 Searcy, Nancy          Sacramento St.            8.51  
  2  1157 Pickler, Julie         Wash. State               8.71  
  3  1248 Hopkins, Aniis         Wyoming                   8.79  
  4   131 Clark, Dinah           CS Fullerton              8.82  
  5  1041 Cutrer, Jennifer       Utah                      9.00  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 California  'A'                                     3:43.69  
  2 Wash. State  'A'                                    3:50.07  
  3 CS Fullerton  'A'                                   3:50.95  
  4 Oregon  'A'                                         3:54.38  
Section  2  
  1 Utah  'A'                                           3:49.61  
  2 Rice  'A'                                           3:51.48  
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:52.07  
  4 Portland St.  'A'                                   3:58.56  
Section  3  
  1 Cal Poly  'A'                                       3:52.93  
  2 Washington  'B'                                     3:53.44  
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:54.70  
  4 Portland St.  'B'                                   3:59.10  
  5 Eastern Wash.  'A'                                  4:07.45  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Adams State  'A'                                   12:10.45  
Section  1  
  1 BYU  'A'                                           11:26.7h  
 -- UC Riverside  'A'                                        DQ  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   443 Wichmann, Annett       Hawaii                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1   429 Gilbert, Mallory       Hawaii                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   776 Perkins, Teona         Seattle Pacific          1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3  1148 Hanson, McKinnon       Wash. State              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   802 Burk, Maura            Stanford                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3   982 Klein, Sara            Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   706 Hamilton, Eunique      Rice                     1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   791 Pagnucco, Natalie      Simon Fraser             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   400 Louissaint, Lauren     Florida Int'l            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8   804 Flippin, Tessa         Stanford                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11  1078 Lombardo, Allison      Washington               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11   668 Kinney, Erin           Portland St.             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP    O  XPP  XXX 
 11   734 Spencer, Monique       Sacramento St.           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11   185 Verdon, Lashana        CS Northridge            1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 15   463 Robinson, Amanda       Idaho                    1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 15   568 Funkhouser, Erin       Oregon                   1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 --  1090 Shoemake, Kristina     Washington                  NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --  1088 Robblee, Robyn         Washington                  NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --  1093 Todd, Lindsay          Washington                  NH            
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   572 McFadden, Kalindra     Oregon                      NH            
     1.49 1.54 
      PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1   253 Evans, Whitney         Canada                   1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1156 Pickler, Diana         Wash. State              1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   117 Day, Sharon            Cal Poly                 1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   497 Payne, Gabrielle       Kajaks                   1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   437 Sheppard, Emily        Hawaii                   1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1068 Fuller, Liz            Washington               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7   448 Chadez, Breeana        Idaho                    1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
  7   450 Collins, Darcy         Idaho                    1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
  7   984 Malone, Lindsey        Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   737 Violett, Ericka        Sacramento St.           3.81m   12-06.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   961 Walker, Lauren         UNAT-UW                  3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1096 Wojciechowski, All     Washington               3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1083 Moore, Allison         Washington               3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4   439 Trujillo, Jessica      Hawaii                   3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4   574 Rhein, Tara            Oregon                   3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4   170 Do, Jocelyn            CS Northridge            3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4   973 Erickson, Sandy        Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   121 Lopes, Nicki           Cal Poly                 3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   220 Raub, Theresa          California               3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   212 Franklin, Taylor       California               3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12   986 Peaslee, Melissa       Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   882 Fraser, Tessa          UC Davis                 3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12   177 Quinn, Krystal         CS Northridge            3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  1152 Mays, Kendall          Wash. State              3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12   145 Taman, Dalya           CS Fullerton             3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12   114 Burkhart, Joanna       Cal Poly                 3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18   138 Greenough, Gayle       CS Fullerton             3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18   350 Reynolds, Afton        Unattached               3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18  1210 Miller, Christy        Western Wash.            3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18   723 Adams, Melissa         Sacramento St.           3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 --   441 Weaver, Samantha       Hawaii                      NH            
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   142 MacLean, Kelly         CS Fullerton                NH            
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1   801 McEwen, Nikole         SportHill                4.46m   14-07.50 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01 4.06 4.11 4.16 4.21 4.26 4.36 4.41 4.46 4.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2   970 Anthony, Tori          Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01 4.06 4.11 4.16 4.21 4.26 4.36 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  3   627 Diles, Tamara          Palouse Hills TC         4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01 4.06 4.11 4.16 4.21 4.26 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP 
  3   988 Soma, Kate             Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01 4.06 4.11 4.16 4.21 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP 
  5   459 Owen, Melinda          Idaho                    4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01 4.06 4.11 4.16 4.21 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  6  1066 DiVesta, Kelley        Washington               4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01 4.06 4.11 
      PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1056 Ben-Youssef, Leila     Vasby SF                 4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01 4.06 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   567 Eniko, Eros            Oregon                   3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01 4.06 
        O    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  8   566 Enders, Emily          Oregon                   3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01 4.06 
      PPP   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
 10   310 Gallaher, Jessie       Concordia                3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10   337 Hegna, Sarah           Eastern Wash.            3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  1086 Peterson, Andrea       Washington               3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1091 Swango, Myrriah        Washington                  NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 --   115 Carlile, Christin      Cal Poly                    NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 --  1079 Marshalek, Stevie      Washington                  NH            
     3.66 3.81 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   778 Sims, NyEma            Seattle Pacific          5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.29m  5.38m  5.40m      
  2   740 Whitney, Carlyn        Sacramento St.           5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.11m  5.29m  5.28m  FOUL       
  3   726 Duree, Roshena         Sacramento St.           5.28m   17-04.00 
      4.91m  FOUL  5.08m  5.28m      
  4   136 Figueira, Kelly        CS Fullerton             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  5.09m  5.15m  5.09m      
  4   737 Violett, Ericka        Sacramento St.           5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.17m  FOUL  4.93m  5.18m      
  6  1140 Burns, Sarah           Wash. State              5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  5.11m  5.10m  5.06m      
  7   216 Marchbanks, Merced     California               5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  5.09m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8   452 Goodman, Lindsay       Idaho                    4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.94m  FOUL      
  9   450 Collins, Darcy         Idaho                    4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  4.80m  4.61m  PASS      
 10   447 Burt, Molly            Idaho                    4.73m   15-06.25 
      FOUL  4.73m  FOUL  4.73m      
 11   463 Robinson, Amanda       Idaho                    4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  FOUL     FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1   228 Young, Artensia        California               5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.29m  5.37m  5.23m  PASS      
  2  1245 Collen, Jennifer       Wyoming                  5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.15m  5.33m  FOUL  5.34m      
  3   732 Searcy, Nancy          Sacramento St.           5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.17m  5.27m  5.23m  5.08m      
  4   890 Myles, Jade            UC Davis                 5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.08m  FOUL  5.26m  FOUL      
  5  1043 McAllister, Haley      Utah                     5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.20m  FOUL  5.24m  5.17m      
  6   328 Deyo, Krystal          Eastern Wash.            5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  4.81m  4.92m  4.94m      
  7   329 Duran, Jessica         Eastern Wash.            4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.90m  4.85m  4.86m      
  8   792 Williams, Valerie      Simon Fraser             4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  4.76m  FOUL      
  9   163 Spreights, Denina      Cal St. LA               4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  4.82m  FOUL      
 10   157 Fargeau, Syntia        Cal St. LA               4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.58m  4.79m       
 11   348 Patterson, Andrea      Eastern Wash.            4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12   324 Buttrey, Lindsey       Eastern Wash.            4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1   989 Stafford, Cortney      Unattached               5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.75m  5.59m  5.74m      
  2   496 Nettey, Sabrina        Kajaks                   5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.55m  5.66m  5.56m  FOUL      
  3  1162 Schuetzle, Catie       Wash. State              5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.23m  5.47m  5.55m  5.61m      
  4   660 Edgecombe, Utica       Portland St.             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.53m  5.55m  PASS  PASS       
  5   222 Stewart, Tracey        California               5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  5.51m      
  5   160 Kotey, Ominoke         Cal St. LA               5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.21m  5.51m  5.49m      
  7   736 Vaught, Lori           Sacramento St.           5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.45m  FOUL  5.33m      
  8   919 Reid, Lauren           UC Riverside             5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m  FOUL      
  9   398 George, India          Florida Int'l            5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.27m  5.20m  5.34m  5.31m      
 10   154 Backus, Sierra         Cal St. LA               5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.02m  5.20m  5.20m  5.05m      
 11   217 Onipede, Lollie        California               5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.38m  5.17m      
 12   179 Sanders, Kayli         CS Northridge            5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.90m  4.83m  5.15m  4.95m      
 13   706 Hamilton, Eunique      Rice                     5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  5.09m  5.05m  4.94m      
Flight  4  
  1   785 Abdulai, Ruky          Simon Fraser             6.30m   20-08.00 
      5.78m  5.86m  5.85m  6.04m  6.01m  6.30m
  2  1271 Carter, Antonette      Asics                    6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.13m  6.13m  6.13m  5.88m  6.15m  6.05m
  3   287 DeLoach, Janay         Colorado St.             6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.67m  5.90m  FOUL  5.79m  5.90m  6.00m
  4   270 Casey, Amberly         Colorado                 5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.65m  5.72m  5.74m  5.49m  5.57m
  5  1042 Feigt, Amanda          Utah                     5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.68m  5.81m  FOUL  5.61m  5.73m  5.63m
  6   293 Lloyd, Katie           Colorado St.             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.63m  5.78m  5.63m  5.73m  PASS  PASS
  7   495 Nettey, Christable     Kajaks                   5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.51m  5.58m  FOUL  5.77m  5.73m  5.74m
  8  1157 Pickler, Julie         Wash. State              5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.75m  5.52m  5.67m  5.59m
  9   673 Payne, Antoinette      Portland St.             5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.54m            
 10   223 Strickland, Cassan     California               5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  PASS  PASS            
 11   219 Pressey, Angie         California               5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   157 Fargeau, Syntia        Cal St. LA              12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.73m  11.37m  11.51m  12.07m        
  2   154 Backus, Sierra         Cal St. LA              11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.26m  11.43m  11.67m  11.75m        
  3   924 Wilder, Allison        UC Riverside            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.74m  10.83m       
  4   736 Vaught, Lori           Sacramento St.          11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.43m  11.60m  FOUL  11.49m        
  5   160 Kotey, Ominoke         Cal St. LA              11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.33m  11.46m  10.98m  11.48m        
  6   919 Reid, Lauren           UC Riverside            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  10.84m  10.75m        
  7   726 Duree, Roshena         Sacramento St.          11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.20m  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8   346 Nell, Candice          Eastern Wash.           11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.82m  10.85m  11.10m  10.75m        
  9  1044 Patterson, Ashley      Utah                    11.06m   36-03.50 
      PASS  10.74m  PASS  11.06m        
 10   673 Payne, Antoinette      Portland St.            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.73m  10.99m  FOUL  PASS        
 11   309 Cadogan, Lakeesha      Concordia               10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.92m  10.71m  10.96m  FOUL        
 12   124 Moore, Lauren          Cal Poly                10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.56m  FOUL  10.70m  10.72m        
 13   335 Halsen, Allysen        Eastern Wash.           10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 14   880 Eckels, Stephanie      UC Davis                10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
Flight  2  
  1   677 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru        Portland St.            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.91m  12.14m  PASS  PASS      
  2   217 Onipede, Lollie        California              12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  11.67m  FOUL  12.06m       
  3  1145 Gardner, Kaylee        Wash. State             11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.73m  11.79m  FOUL  11.88m      
  4   270 Casey, Amberly         Colorado                11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.63m  11.82m  11.70m  11.66m      
  5  1162 Schuetzle, Catie       Wash. State             11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.23m  11.53m  11.81m      
  6   216 Marchbanks, Merced     California              11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.42m  11.77m  FOUL  11.75m      
  7   292 Johnson, Tanesha       Colorado St.            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.19m  11.38m  11.33m  11.58m      
  8   343 Meinhold, Teanna       Eastern Wash.           11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.41m  11.57m  11.54m  11.56m      
  9   549 Sprenkels, Tiffany     NorWesters              11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  11.16m  11.06m      
 10  1159 Quinones, Amy          Wash. State             10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1   989 Stafford, Cortney      Unattached              12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.79m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL        
  2   223 Strickland, Cassan     California              12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL        
  3   398 George, India          Florida Int'l           12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.16m  12.48m  12.15m  11.79m        
  4   228 Young, Artensia        California              12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  12.42m  12.27m  12.14m        
  5   706 Hamilton, Eunique      Rice                    12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  11.51m  11.35m  FOUL        
  6   222 Stewart, Tracey        California              12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.04m  11.98m  12.07m  11.97m        
  7  1140 Burns, Sarah           Wash. State             12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.97m  11.03m  11.87m        
  8   703 Caesar, Shardee        Rice                    11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  11.04m  10.97m  11.68m        
  9   890 Myles, Jade            UC Davis                11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.24m  11.40m  11.40m  11.27m       
 10   813 Thom, Laura            Stanford                11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  11.34m  10.97m  FOUL        
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   883 Gleeson, Kim           UC Davis                13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m        
  2   667 Keefe, Kathryn         Portland St.            11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL        
  3   670 Northrup, Dana         Portland St.            11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL        
  4   656 Bigham, Tiffany        Portland St.            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  5   672 Parker, Katy           Portland St.            10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.85m        
  6   428 Daniels, Brittani      Hawaii                  10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  7   669 Lai, Thanhtam          Portland St.            10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8   185 Verdon, Lashana        CS Northridge            9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8   340 LaPlante, Mallory      Eastern Wash.            9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10   179 Sanders, Kayli         CS Northridge            9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
Flight  2  
  1   164 St. Cyr, Jamilah       Cal St. LA              13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  13.27m  13.05m  FOUL      
  2   675 Sims, Caressa          Portland St.            13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  12.71m  13.40m  FOUL      
  3   312 Tripp, Katherine       Concordia               12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.57m  12.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   911 Genisauski, Meliss     UC Riverside            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5   330 Faire, Amanda          Eastern Wash.           12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   141 Hunt, Jameena          CS Fullerton            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7   724 Behring, Andi          Sacramento St.          12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8   334 Gutierrez, Carolee     Eastern Wash.           12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8   327 Chaney, Erica          Eastern Wash.           12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10   274 McCall, Chynna         Colorado                12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11   344 Millard, Bonnie        Eastern Wash.           11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   664 Johnson, Vanessa       Portland St.            11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   447 Burt, Molly            Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  3  
  1   446 Bothum, Mykael         Idaho                   14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  13.63m  13.89m  13.93m      
  2   399 Jadotte, Joeane        Florida Int'l           13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.23m  13.50m  13.80m  FOUL      
  3   119 Dufresne, Julie        Cal Poly                13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.44m  13.77m  13.35m  13.21m        
  4   440 Weaver, Meghan         Hawaii                  13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  13.75m  FOUL      
  5   118 DeWeese, Whitney       Cal Poly                13.65m   44-09.50 
      12.81m  12.92m  13.44m  13.65m      
  6  1165 Zita, Jessica          Wash. State             13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  12.98m      
  7   255 Tandle, Krissy         Central Wash.           13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.98m  13.03m  13.07m  12.95m        
  8   659 Burnett, Judith        Portland St.            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.16m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9  1264 Delaney, Erin          Stanford                11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10   272 Kark, Kaity            Colorado                10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  4  
  1   183 Summers, Jere'         CS Northridge           15.99m   52-05.50 
      14.94m  15.60m  14.85m  15.20m  15.99m  15.89m
  2  1057 Grant, Billie-Jo       Virginia                15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.70m  15.16m  14.99m  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL
  3   211 Faubus, Missy          California              15.05m   49-04.50 
      15.05m  FOUL  14.47m  14.71m  14.86m  FOUL
  4   207 Anyanwu, Kelechi       California              14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.59m  14.69m  13.82m  FOUL  14.85m  FOUL
  5  1139 Garberg, McKenzie      Wash. State             14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.62m  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  14.80m  14.36m
  6   816 Yunghans, Melissa      Stanford                14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL
  7   175 Patton, Bobbie         CS Northridge           14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m  14.26m  14.12m
  8   224 Strot, Emilee          California              14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.09m  14.35m  14.08m  FOUL  14.32m
  9  1067 Ellis, Sheree          Washington              14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.00m  14.05m  12.68m         
 10   815 Wallerstedt, Micha     Stanford                13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.92m         
 11   226 Van Ravenswaay, Da     California              13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  13.29m            
 12   297 Ugochukwu, Jennife     Colorado St.            13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.94m  13.21m  13.15m         
 --  1072 Hooks, Whitney         Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL              
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   226 Van Ravenswaay, Da     California              14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  2   428 Daniels, Brittani      Hawaii                  14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL      
  3   667 Keefe, Kathryn         Portland St.            14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   672 Parker, Katy           Portland St.            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5   656 Bigham, Tiffany        Portland St.            13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   141 Hunt, Jameena          CS Fullerton            13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7   224 Strot, Emilee          California              13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8   430 Karratti, Ku'ulei      Hawaii                  13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL      
  9  1067 Ellis, Sheree          Washington              12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10   669 Lai, Thanhtam          Portland St.            12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11   985 Oyetuga, Korede        Unattached              12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12   446 Bothum, Mykael         Idaho                   12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m      
 13   118 DeWeese, Whitney       Cal Poly                11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14   724 Behring, Andi          Sacramento St.          10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.60m      
 --  1071 Harvey, Shannon        Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   670 Northrup, Dana         Portland St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --  1072 Hooks, Whitney         Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1   913 Hollyfield, Myla       UC Riverside            17.25m   56-07.25 
      15.93m  16.02m  17.20m  17.25m        
  2   165 Beach, Jessica         CS Northridge           16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.16m  16.27m  FOUL  16.17m        
  3   911 Genisauski, Meliss     UC Riverside            15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  15.02m  15.30m  FOUL        
  4   175 Patton, Bobbie         CS Northridge           15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.40m  FOUL  15.06m  FOUL        
  5   321 Bertsch, Valerie       Eastern Wash.           14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL        
  6   168 Crochet, Tatiana       CS Northridge           14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.49m        
  7   816 Yunghans, Melissa      Stanford                14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8   325 Carroll, Aimee         Eastern Wash.           14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8   341 Luckenbach, Nicole     Eastern Wash.           14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10   628 Wochnick, Megan        PLU                     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 11   255 Tandle, Krissy         Central Wash.           13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL        
 12   330 Faire, Amanda          Eastern Wash.           13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 12   338 Kirley-Price, Erik     Eastern Wash.           13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL        
 14   327 Chaney, Erica          Eastern Wash.           13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  FOUL        
 15   272 Kark, Kaity            Colorado                12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
Flight  3  
  1  1265 Smith, Loree           NYAC                    22.10m   72-06.25 
      22.01m  21.01m  FOUL  21.17m  22.10m  21.61m
  2   854 Soong, Cari / GI J     Team XO                 20.24m   66-05.00 
      18.40m  FOUL  20.24m  FOUL  FOUL  20.19m
  3   570 Henry, Britney         Oregon                  19.96m   65-06.00 
      FOUL  19.96m  19.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   434 Murray, Novelle        Hawaii                  19.55m   64-01.75 
      19.55m  18.29m  18.54m  18.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   851 Hinchcliffe, Britt     Team XO                 18.57m   60-11.25 
      17.28m  17.38m  17.30m  18.57m  18.40m  FOUL
  6   183 Summers, Jere'         CS Northridge           17.80m   58-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   675 Sims, Caressa          Portland St.            17.72m   58-01.75 
      17.22m  17.51m  FOUL  17.72m  17.25m  FOUL
  8   180 Sola, Raquel           CS Northridge           17.34m   56-10.75 
      FOUL  16.84m  17.29m  11.80m  17.34m  17.25m
  9   334 Gutierrez, Carolee     Eastern Wash.           17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10   271 Hutmacher, Cortney     Colorado                16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.94m  FOUL  16.35m         
 11   659 Burnett, Judith        Portland St.            16.89m   55-05.00 
      FOUL  15.76m  16.89m            
 12   571 Maloney, Megan         Oregon                  16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.39m  16.75m  16.12m            
 13   440 Weaver, Meghan         Hawaii                  16.69m   54-09.25 
      FOUL  16.65m  16.69m            
 --   399 Jadotte, Joeane        Florida Int'l             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   475 Michener, Sam          Idaho                     6.99  
  2   466 Carpenter, Mike        Idaho                     7.05  
  2  1177 James, Sadiki          Wash. State               7.05  
  4   473 McDonald, Kiel         Idaho                     7.15  
  5   372 Keith, Steve           Eastern Wash.             7.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   153 Pratter, Jon           CS Fullerton              6.96q 
  2   896 Council, Matthew       UC Davis                  7.02  
  3   584 Chung, Patrick         Oregon                    7.09  
  4   245 Paul, Jordan           California                7.30  
  5  1109 Fredericks, Corey      Washington                7.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   538 Taylor, Nathan         Metro AC                  6.82q 
  2  1100 Bacon, Randy           Washington                7.02  
  3   901 Grant, Micah           UC Davis                  7.04  
  4  1102 Bidleman, Blake        Unattached                7.21  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1192 Woods, Justin          Wash. State               6.76q 
  2   494 Bailey, Ryan           JP Striders               6.90q 
  3  1031 Spence, Davaon         Unattached                6.92q 
  4   233 Forsett, Justin        California                7.36  
  5   371 Keeler, Brandon        Eastern Wash.             7.41  
  6   899 Frazier, Nolan         UC Davis                  7.55  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   694 Tait, Peter Jason      Portland St.              7.08  
  2   900 Gnepa, Polly           UC Davis                  7.11  
  3  1001 Davis, Desmond         Unattached                7.37  
  4  1004 Fann, Ryan             Unattached                7.86  
  5  1269 Wilhelm, Brian         Unattached                8.99  
  6  1003 Ellis, Cody            Unattached               10.69  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  1183 Robertson, Jaycee      Wash. State               6.84q 
  2  1033 Stevens, Chris         Unattached                7.11  
  3   951 Vadeboncouer, Nath     UNAT-UBC                  7.19  
  3  1021 McIver, Brynnen        Unattached                7.19  
  3  1267 Daniels, Quintin       Unattached                7.19  
  6   998 Campbell, Jeremy       Unattached                7.88  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1011 Heard, Jason           Unattached                6.83q 
  2   601 Stewart, Jonathan      Oregon                    6.95q 
  3   680 Cain, Josh             Portland St.              7.02  
  4   238 Hampton, Brandon       California                7.07  
  5  1281 Hamilton, Ryan         Unattached                7.18  
  6   470 Luckstead, Jeff        Idaho                     7.42  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   150 Barosso, Marcus        CS Fullerton              6.95q 
  2   744 Corbin, Arsenio        Sacramento St.            7.08  
  3   858 Dahl, Eric             Team XO                   7.10  
  4   204 Robinson, Robert       CS Northridge             7.27  
  5  1280 Shirley, martin        Unattached                7.33  
  6  1012 Howell, Dan            Unattached                7.79  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1  1278 Adebayo, Deji          UNAT-Spokane CC           6.81q 
  2   753 Johnson, Jody          Sacramento St.            6.86q 
  3  1279 Garry, Tasheen         UNAT-Spokane CC           7.04  
  4   685 Henson, Seth           Portland St.              7.40  
  5  1118 Harris, Leonard        Washington                7.42  
  6  1127 Noble, Bobby           Washington                7.63  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1   755 McFarlane, Raphael     Sacramento St.            6.91q 
  2   844 Strukoff, Blake        Synergy Athletik          7.09  
  3   950 Halcro, Joel           UNAT-UBC                  7.20  
  4   537 Robinson, Brett        Metro AC                  7.21  
  5   597 Puaa, William          Oregon                    7.33  
  6   688 Kinney, Vince          Portland St.              7.86  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   538 Taylor, Nathan         Metro AC                  6.73  
  2   753 Johnson, Jody          Sacramento St.            6.76  
  3  1183 Robertson, Jaycee      Wash. State               6.80  
  4  1011 Heard, Jason           Unattached                6.84  
  4  1192 Woods, Justin          Wash. State               6.84  
  6  1278 Adebayo, Deji          UNAT-Spokane CC           6.86  
Section  2 Finals
  1  1031 Spence, Davaon         Unattached                6.81  
  2   494 Bailey, Ryan           JP Striders               6.86  
  3   153 Pratter, Jon           CS Fullerton              6.88  
  3   150 Barosso, Marcus        CS Fullerton              6.88  
  5   601 Stewart, Jonathan      Oregon                    6.92  
  6   755 McFarlane, Raphael     Sacramento St.            6.94  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1117 Harcourt, Alex         Washington               21.41  
  2   304 Morano, Drew           Colorado St.             21.48  
  3   150 Barosso, Marcus        CS Fullerton             21.90  
Section  2  
  1   585 Dillon, Marcus         Oregon                   21.46  
  2  1192 Woods, Justin          Wash. State              21.54  
  3  1183 Robertson, Jaycee      Wash. State              21.67  
  4   407 Phillips, Alonzo       Florida Int'l            21.82  
  5   238 Hampton, Brandon       California               22.75  
Section  3  
  1  1259 West, Vashone          Wyoming                  21.88  
  2   951 Vadeboncouer, Nath     UNAT-UBC                 22.11  
  3   153 Pratter, Jon           CS Fullerton             22.30  
  4  1115 Gudaitis, Jeff         Washington               22.59  
Section  4  
  1  1110 Fredrickson, James     Washington               21.79  
  2   476 Mimoun, Benjamin       Idaho                    21.97  
  3   239 Hanson, Jake           California               22.35  
  4   248 Solis, Nestor          California               22.38  
Section  5  
  1   744 Corbin, Arsenio        Sacramento St.           22.21  
  2   755 McFarlane, Raphael     Sacramento St.           22.28  
  3   582 Barlow, Chad           Oregon                   22.34  
  4   466 Carpenter, Mike        Idaho                    22.60  
  5  1112 Gaspar, Don            Washington               23.02  
Section  6  
  1   494 Bailey, Ryan           JP Striders              21.40  
  2   753 Johnson, Jody          Sacramento St.           22.01  
  3   356 Butorac, Chad          Eastern Wash.            22.31  
  4   756 Nelson, Jason          Sacramento St.           22.50  
  5   537 Robinson, Brett        Metro AC                 22.94  
Section  7  
  1  1278 Adebayo, Deji          UNAT-Spokane CC          22.25  
  2   692 Rollinger, Trevor      Portland St.             22.43  
  3  1281 Hamilton, Ryan         Unattached               22.83  
  4   693 Sears, Brandon         Portland St.             22.94  
  5  1279 Garry, Tasheen         UNAT-Spokane CC          23.13  
Section  8  
  1  1100 Bacon, Randy           Washington               22.21  
  2   230 Beitashour, Alex       California               22.72  
  3   245 Paul, Jordan           California               22.74  
  4   741 Bland, Neal            Sacramento St.           23.39  
  5   373 Kirk, Jason            Eastern Wash.            23.60  
Section  9  
  1   683 Douglass, Spencer      Portland St.             22.95  
  2   761 Reed, AJ               Sacramento St.           23.17  
  3   580 Ackley, Marshall       Oregon                   23.54  
  4   372 Keith, Steve           Eastern Wash.            23.61  
  5  1012 Howell, Dan            Unattached               23.92  
Section  10  
  1   371 Keeler, Brandon        Eastern Wash.            23.47  
  2   381 Mundell, Nick          Eastern Wash.            23.51  
  3  1024 Ortman, David          Unattached               25.73  
  4   993 Blake, Aaron           Unattached               27.23  
Section  11  
  1  1033 Stevens, Chris         Unattached               22.91  
  2  1003 Ellis, Cody            Unattached               23.65  
  3  1026 Roberson, James        Unattached               24.93  
  4   999 Copeland, Scott        Unattached               26.56  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   304 Morano, Drew           Colorado St.             46.96  
  2   581 Alexander, Philip      Oregon                   47.18  
  3   248 Solis, Nestor          California               48.12  
  4  1134 Still, Kyle            Washington               48.39  
  5    17 Streeter, Jake         Adams State              49.45  
Section  2  
  1   390 Whitehead, Marcus      Eastern Wash.            48.30  
  2   197 Lindsay, Allen         CS Northridge            48.72  
  3   832 Reed, Justin           Stanford                 50.20  
Section  3  
  1   356 Butorac, Chad          Eastern Wash.            48.86  
  2   994 Bockman, Burke         Unattached               48.98  
  3   793 Cleary, Brendan        Simon Fraser             49.02  
  4   249 Suddaby, Jonathan      California               51.03  
Section  4  
  1   407 Phillips, Alonzo       Florida Int'l            48.67  
  2   189 Fahie, kevin           CS Northridge            49.06  
  3   794 Drapala, Rob           Simon Fraser             49.62  
  4   602 Targett, Tanner        Oregon                   49.78  
Section  5  
  1   907 Wilright, Alexande     UC Davis                 48.78  
  2   478 Pabst, Kevin           Idaho                    49.40  
  3   931 Jacobson, Andrew       UC Riverside             49.67  
  4   408 Pujol, Michael         Florida Int'l            49.80  
  5   373 Kirk, Jason            Eastern Wash.            50.80  
Section  6  
  1  1174 Follett, Reny          Wash. State              48.84  
  2   933 Lemon, Greg            UC Riverside             49.65  
  3   756 Nelson, Jason          Sacramento St.           49.66  
  4   759 Paige, Stephone        Sacramento St.           50.67  
  5   895 Butler, Michael        UC Davis                 51.44  
Section  7  
  1   302 Keeler, Kyle           Colorado St.             49.22  
  2   230 Beitashour, Alex       California               50.58  
  3   937 Mok, Guillaume         UC Riverside             50.90  
Section  8  
  1   200 Nious, Kevin           CS Northridge            49.21  
  2  1188 Timpson, Devin         Wash. State              50.42  
  3   928 Akinyemi, Ajayi        UC Riverside             50.65  
  4   369 Jones, Josh            Eastern Wash.            52.95  
Section  9  
  1   765 Wilson, Jermaine       Sacramento St.           50.54  
  2   741 Bland, Neal            Sacramento St.           50.88  
  3   938 Moore, Jon             UC Riverside             51.20  
  4   361 Clemmons, Derek        Eastern Wash.            52.51  
  5   498 Chester, Ryan          Kajaks                   52.99  
Section  10  
  1   935 Marbrey, Marcus        UC Riverside             51.45  
  2  1005 Fontenot, Carlos       Unattached               53.19  
  3  1004 Fann, Ryan             Unattached               55.15  
Section  11  
  1   381 Mundell, Nick          Eastern Wash.            51.74  
  2   990 Andrews, Danny         Unattached               52.91  
  3   695 Trubachick, Nick       Portland St.             54.61  
  4  1035 Tibbs, Casey           Unattached               56.25  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   818 Brown, Russell         Stanford               3:59.29  
  2   825 Heath, Garrett         Stanford               3:59.60  
  3   490 Bayley, Tim            Iona                   4:00.24  
  4  1098 Abbott, Austin         Washington             4:00.59  
  5  1229 Bolas, John            Wisconsin              4:01.47  
  6   947 Martinez, Aucencio     UNAT-Adams St.         4:01.70  
  7   251 Torrence, David        California             4:01.80  
  8   623 O'Brien, Sean          OTC                    4:02.14  
  9   592 McGrath, Michael       Oregon                 4:03.12  
 10   108 Perry, Kyle            BYU                    4:04.49  
 11    34 Bor, Emmanuel          Alabama                4:04.84  
 12  1105 Brown, Ryan            Washington             4:07.73  
Section  2  
  1   721 Solares, Pablo         Rice                   4:02.84  
  2    73 Kiboiywo, Felix        Auburn                 4:03.05  
  3   276 Chiulli, Anthony       Colorado               4:03.82  
  4   855 Broderick, Kalpana     Team XO                4:03.97  
  5  1263 O'Keefe, Brendan       Zap Fitness            4:04.30  
  6   819 Chapa, Joaquin         Stanford               4:04.75  
  7    37 Maiyo, Augustus        Alabama                4:04.77  
  7   610 Wheating, Andrew       Oregon                 4:04.77  
  9   834 Steier, Rolf           Stanford               4:07.37  
 10    14 Lara, Nicholas         Adams State            4:08.36  
 11    69 Mann, Jack             Arizona State          4:10.43  
 12   830 Marpole-Bird, Just     Stanford               4:14.06  
Section  3  
  1   232 Davis, Kevin           California             4:02.02  
  2  1197 Olson, David           Weber State            4:03.01  
  3  1198 Osguthorpe, Brad       Weber State            4:03.51  
  4    10 Braun, Aaron           Adams State            4:05.29  
  5   516 Richardson, John       Kentucky               4:05.82  
  6   609 Wasteney, Duke         Oregon                 4:06.15  
  7   828 Jespersen, Lauren      Stanford               4:06.30  
  8   305 Sanders, Scott         Colorado St.           4:07.58  
  9   857 Cronin, Ian            Team XO                4:08.69  
 10   611 Winter, Chris          Oregon                 4:09.43  
 11  1196 Nye, Jace              Weber State            4:10.83  
 12   955 McCabe, Sean           UNAT-Okla. St.         4:13.37  
Section  4  
  1   103 Jensen, Tyrel          BYU                    4:08.51  
  2    97 Bybee, Dustin          BYU                    4:08.77  
  3  1239 Porter, Ben            Wisconsin              4:08.93  
  4   279 Kenney, Daniel         Colorado               4:09.72  
  5  1283 Harding, Jon           Washington             4:09.74  
  6  1120 Hickey, Jonathan       Washington             4:09.93  
  7   847 Viviani, Will          Team Eugene            4:10.03  
  8   874 Mallie, Daniel         Victoria               4:10.31  
  9  1123 Liber, Brad            Washington             4:10.45  
 10   559 Ripley, Ryan           Oklahoma St.           4:11.02  
 11  1114 Govier, Brian          Washington             4:13.64  
 12   905 Sees, Jonathan         UC Davis               4:17.58  
Section  5  
  1   612 Withers, James         Oregon                 4:08.38  
  2   101 Goodwin, Chandler      BYU                    4:09.22  
  3   283 Thayer, Rob            Colorado               4:09.37  
  4  1240 See, Codie             Wisconsin              4:10.32  
  5   511 Finn, Ryan             Kentucky               4:11.57  
  6   242 Lee, Eric              California             4:11.94  
  7   760 Paneda, Jeffrey        Sacramento St.         4:12.64  
  8    48 Frank, Kenny           Arizona                4:14.38  
  9    26 Elmore, Richard        Air Force              4:20.33  
 10   531 Cobian, Mario          Long Beach St.         4:21.64  
 11    98 Cosby, Jacob           BYU                    4:30.21  
Section  6  
  1  1204 Dahlberg, Scott        Western State          4:10.28  
  2   822 Evans, Jacob           Stanford               4:10.36  
  3  1234 Lacy, Andrew           Wisconsin              4:11.71  
  4  1214 Tomsich, Anthony       Western Wash.          4:13.41  
  5   392 Williams, Sean         Eastside TC            4:13.85  
  6  1121 Knox, Caleb            Washington             4:14.07  
  7   715 Bucknell, Simon        Rice                   4:15.06  
  8   515 Reeves, Nick           Kentucky               4:15.97  
  9    67 Gott, David            Arizona State          4:17.03  
 10    45 Chavez, Eric           Arizona                4:19.01  
 11  1000 D'Onofrio, Vincent     Unattached             4:19.08  
 12   532 Freitas, Alex          Long Beach St.         4:20.94  
 13   717 Keithan, Colby         Rice                   4:22.59  
 14   558 Murray, Jerhoemee      Oklahoma St.           4:23.82  
 15   940 Ramos, Pedro           UC Riverside           4:25.35  
Section  7  
  1   267 Barbosa, Nectaly       Club Northwest/S       4:14.00  
  2    47 Fitzpatrick, Dylan     Arizona                4:14.52  
  3    31 Ortiz, Sebastian       Air Force              4:15.22  
  4   650 Robinson, Brendan      Portland               4:16.43  
  5   484 Thompson, Michael      Idaho                  4:16.92  
  6   474 Merkling, Kevin        Idaho                  4:17.23  
  7   848 Walker, Jason          Team Eugene            4:17.51  
  8  1113 Glaser, Chris          Washington             4:17.70  
  9   366 Helm, Shaun            Eastern Wash.          4:17.95  
 10   469 Johnston, Jeremiah     Idaho                  4:18.05  
 11   934 Lindstrom, Daniel      UC Riverside           4:20.85  
 12  1116 Gussin, Zack           Washington             4:21.68  
 13   967 Blanshan, Evan         UNAT-Wash.St.          4:31.74  
Section  8  
  1   640 Gill, Jeff             Portland               4:20.83  
  2   647 Mandell, Derek         Portland               4:21.65  
  3    50 MacArthur, Brian       Arizona                4:23.08  
  4   636 Bellisario, Nick       Portland               4:27.53  
  5   752 Infausto, Garrett      Sacramento St.         4:29.00  
  6   191 Fernandez, Diego       CS Northridge          4:31.45  
  7   406 Koskei, Josphat        Florida Int'l          4:31.94  
  8   691 O'Brien, Carson        Portland St.           4:33.85  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   960 Ramirez, Tim           UNAT-UCR               1:48.70  
  2   624 Shaw, Brandon          OTC                    1:48.83  
  3   615 Blount, Elliott        OTC                    1:49.52  
  4  1009 Groose, Matt           Unattached             1:49.54  
  5   823 Garcia, Michael        Stanford               1:49.84  
  6   488 Yousfi, Driss          Unattached             1:49.89  
  7   626 Sylvester, Marc        OTC                    1:50.07  
  8   861 Krempley, Ross         Team XO                1:50.27  
  9   518 Smith, Stephan         Kentucky               1:51.02  
 10   619 Jaworski, Courtney     OTC                    1:51.98  
Section  2  
  1  1034 Thornton, Nicholas     Unattached             1:50.85  
  2   265 Jackson, Bruce         Club NW                1:51.29  
  3  1027 Roppelt, Brian         Unattached             1:51.58  
  4   690 Lopez, Brandon         Portland St.           1:52.20  
  5   862 Legare, Joel           Team XO                1:52.67  
  6    36 Koeh, Titus            Alabama                1:53.04  
  7   583 Casteel, Alexander     Oregon                 1:53.21  
  8   832 Reed, Justin           Stanford               1:56.51  
  9  1020 Mc Bride, Perry        Unattached             1:57.07  
Section  3  
  1   102 Gustafsson, Jacob      BYU                    1:50.66  
  2   234 Gadayan, Francis       California             1:51.95  
  3    28 Hawkins, Kevin         Air Force              1:52.08  
  4   992 Bergman, Isak          Unattached             1:52.12  
  5  1253 Cramer, Nick           Wyoming                1:52.64  
  6  1238 Pierre, Joe            Wisconsin              1:53.05  
  7   876 Mazzei, Darren         Victoria               1:53.27  
  8  1288 LACKLIN, RYAN          Unattached             1:59.74  
Section  4  
  1  1180 Lemenager, Luke        Wash. State            1:53.24  
  2   251 Torrence, David        California             1:53.40  
  3   483 Tardy, Bastien         Idaho                  1:53.59  
  4   760 Paneda, Jeffrey        Sacramento St.         1:54.20  
  5   419 Boeve, Bryan           Grand Valley St.       1:54.21  
  6   607 Waite, Ryan            Oregon                 1:55.22  
  7   420 Collins, John          Grand Valley St.       1:57.82  
 --  1111 Freeman, Tim           Washington                 DNF  
Section  5  
  1   231 Carey, Sean            California             1:52.91  
  2  1235 Markson, Steven        Wisconsin              1:52.96  
  3  1176 Hewitt-Gaffney, Bo     Wash. State            1:52.98  
  4   246 Perezchica, Andy       California             1:54.29  
  5   104 Jones, Ryan            BYU                    1:54.77  
  6    13 Glenn, Adam            Adams State            1:55.58  
Section  6  
  1   945 Harmer, David          UC-Colo. Spgs.         1:53.33  
  2   232 Davis, Kevin           California             1:53.90  
  3   404 Charles, Andrew        Florida Int'l          1:55.19  
  4   100 Foster, Drew           BYU                    1:55.52  
  5   795 Fraser, Chad           Simon Fraser           1:55.57  
  6   902 Johnson, Ben           UC Davis               1:55.90  
  7   798 Kineshenko, Tom        Simon Fraser           1:56.01  
Section  7  
  1    99 Dorais, Jason          BYU                    1:53.23  
  2    97 Bybee, Dustin          BYU                    1:54.47  
  3   930 Giles, Ed              UC Riverside           1:54.96  
  4   716 Hoffman, Matt          Rice                   1:55.46  
  5   796 Fraser, Seth           Simon Fraser           1:55.57  
  6  1233 Hatchell, Eric         Wisconsin              1:56.29  
  7  1204 Dahlberg, Scott        Western State          1:57.75  
  8   512 Geisinger, Scott       Kentucky               1:59.20  
  9   202 Parnick, Matt          CS Northridge          2:03.69  
Section  8  
  1   532 Freitas, Alex          Long Beach St.         1:54.64  
  2   479 Potter, Kevin          Idaho                  1:55.70  
  3   942 Somerville, Derek      UC Riverside           1:56.37  
  4   714 Buck, John             Rice                   1:56.63  
  5   198 Llamas, Landen         CS Northridge          1:57.38  
  6   593 McNally, Kevin         Oregon                 1:58.08  
  7  1010 Harley, Kevin          Unattached             1:58.77  
Section  9  
  1   941 Simmons, Nemo          UC Riverside           1:57.56  
  2   754 Kirtz, Terrell         Sacramento St.         1:57.67  
  3  1187 Stone, Sam             Wash. State            1:58.76  
  4   193 Garcia, Joshue         CS Northridge          2:01.40  
  5   405 Felix, Jermaine        Florida Int'l          2:02.49  
  6   679 Ballinger, Reid        Portland St.           2:04.31  
  7   191 Fernandez, Diego       CS Northridge          2:05.76  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   617 Graham, Sean           OTC                    7:53.14  
  2   541 McAdams, Joshua        New Balance            7:55.98  
  3   413 Lancashire, Tom        Florida State          7:56.01  
  4   412 Gunn, Luke             Florida State          7:57.76  
  5    64 Aguayo, Aaron          Arizona State          7:59.39  
  6   236 Ghebray, Giliat        California             8:02.07  
  7  1228 Bethke, Brandon        Wisconsin              8:02.30  
  8   824 Gomez, Jacob           Stanford               8:02.87  
  9   622 Meyer, Lucas           OTC                    8:03.46  
 10  1236 Miller, Craig          Wisconsin              8:04.40  
 11   278 Janson, Pete           Colorado               8:04.66  
 12   282 Pifer, Stephen         Colorado               8:07.69  
 13  1131 Sayenko, Mike          Washington             8:07.93  
 14   548 Vegh, Tibor            NC State               8:08.51  
 15   562 Watts, Daniel          Oklahoma St.           8:09.69  
 16    53 Mutanya, Obed          Arizona                8:15.15  
 17   411 Burris, Sean           Florida State          8:16.46  
 18  1125 Mineau, Jeremy         Washington             8:19.27  
Section  2  
  1  1205 Hogarth, Kim           Western State          8:01.97  
  2   284 Vaughn, Brent          Colorado               8:04.21  
  3   867 Kerr, Geoff            Calgary                8:09.52  
  4   237 Ghebray, Yosef         California             8:10.25  
  5    30 McFarland, Ian         Air Force              8:12.41  
  6  1232 Gasper, Ryan           Wisconsin              8:12.73  
  7  1017 Kiauka, Eric           Unattached             8:12.95  
  8   555 Fleming, Sean          Oklahoma St.           8:14.53  
  9   722 Gomez, Chris           Run Flagstaff          8:14.68  
 10   605 Trujillo, Carlos       Oregon                 8:16.34  
 11   648 McKenzie, Chuck        Portland               8:17.77  
 12   560 Ruiz, Alejandro        Oklahoma St.           8:20.54  
 13   377 Limpf, Paul            Eastern Wash.          8:21.00  
 14   467 Friesen, Kevin         Idaho                  8:21.75  
 15   859 Heinonen, Erik         Team XO                8:22.04  
 16   957 Moore, John            UNAT-Portland          8:22.74  
 17  1178 Jones, Andrew          Wash. State            8:22.93  
 18  1099 Ahl, Chris             Washington             8:23.84  
 19   603 Thomas, Jon            Oregon                 8:25.65  
 20    46 Colavito, Jason        Arizona                8:27.01  
 21   948 Cahill, Roger          UNAT-ASU               8:32.24  
 22    33 Williams, Matt         Air Force              8:33.83  
 23   551 Barnes-Smith, Matt     Oklahoma St.           8:34.57  
 24   554 Ehlis, Brian           Oklahoma St.           8:38.51  
Section  3  
  1   608 Wall, Scott            Oregon                 8:13.79  
  2   637 Betterbed, Tommy       Portland               8:19.58  
  3   872 Jackson, David         Victoria               8:20.13  
  4   644 Kilburg, Michael       Portland               8:21.87  
  5   643 Houck, Justin          Portland               8:21.92  
  6   110 Taylor, Derek          BYU                    8:24.22  
  7   875 Martinson, Geoff       Victoria               8:24.89  
  8    54 Ogle, Chris            Arizona                8:25.11  
  9   106 Merriman, Ryan         BYU                    8:25.61  
 10   797 Gant, Dylan            Simon Fraser           8:28.47  
 11  1138 Wilson, James          Washington             8:30.13  
 12   720 Robson, Aaron          Rice                   8:30.64  
 13   553 Doroshuk, Peter        Oklahoma St.           8:31.06  
 14  1171 Concha, Chris          Wash. State            8:33.60  
 15  1190 Williams, Chris        Wash. State            8:35.00  
 16  1128 Owen, Matt             Washington             8:37.33  
 17   939 Pina, Ulices           UC Riverside           8:38.17  
 18   763 Vogl, Dominic          Sacramento St.         8:38.35  
 19    23 Beck, Jason            Air Force              8:39.73  
 20  1023 Olinger, Chris         Unattached             8:44.16  
 21    49 Ludwig, Ryan           Arizona                8:48.11  
 22   936 Melina, Jose           UC Riverside           9:01.15  
Section  4  
  1   645 Krohn, Kevin           Portland               8:25.93  
  2    96 Andrus, Brett          BYU                    8:25.98  
  3   870 Burke, Logan           Victoria               8:26.67  
  4   646 Longmuir, Colin        Portland               8:28.93  
  5  1052 Jones, Tony            Utah State             8:29.77  
  6  1186 Smargiassi, Domini     Wash. State            8:35.04  
  7  1287 Swarthout, Jordan      Unattached             8:37.56  
  8   105 Kotter, John           BYU                    8:38.88  
  9  1175 Geib, Daniel           Wash. State            8:38.93  
 10   649 Quackenbush, Mike      Portland               8:40.64  
 11   638 Edick, Andy            Portland               8:48.31  
 12   771 Sparks, Kenny          San Francisco          8:48.84  
 13  1006 Garner, Eric           Unattached             8:52.77  
 14  1167 Betts, Derry           Wash. State            8:59.64  
 15   770 Nelson, Alex           San Francisco          9:00.59  
Section  5  
  1    24 Cowles, Parker         Air Force              8:36.69  
  2   762 Szehner, Colin         Sacramento St.         8:45.64  
  3   642 Haugen, Michael        Portland               8:47.43  
  4   746 Garcia, Jose           Sacramento St.         8:49.62  
  5   684 Hansen, Jake           Portland St.           8:56.93  
  6   682 Cronin, Jesse          Portland St.           9:01.96  
  7    51 Maturo, Louis          Arizona                9:03.29  
  8   641 Lee, Johnson           Portland               9:14.16  
  9   379 Marks, Andrew          Eastern Wash.          9:23.83  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1241 Solinsky, Chris        Wisconsin             13:30.74  
  2   599 Rupp, Galen            Oregon                13:38.62  
  3  1231 Eagon, Stuart          Wisconsin             13:41.52  
  4  1237 Nelson, Tim            Wisconsin             13:42.18  
  5   533 Grabow, Jim            Long Beach St.        13:44.04  
  6   414 Lemoncello, Andrew     Florida State         13:46.00  
  7   262 Bauhs, Scott           Chico State           13:49.44  
  8   521 Quigley, Sean          La Salle              13:50.15  
  9   525 McDougal, Josh         Liberty               13:52.13  
 10   504 Wissel, Colby          Kansas                13:54.00  
 11   539 Kirui, Barnabas        Mississippi           13:54.69  
 12   415 Hower, Fleet           Georgetown            14:01.45  
 13   503 Hefferon, Paul         Kansas                14:03.50  
 14  1040 VanDenend, Micah       Iowa                  14:08.06  
 15  1262 Driscoll, Joe          Zap Fitness           14:14.13  
 16   491 Khadraoui, Mohamed     Iona                  14:25.84  
 17   524 McDougal, Jordan       Liberty               14:32.35  
 18   556 Gray, Joe              Oklahoma St.          14:42.29  
Section  2  
  1  1230 Withrow, Matt          Wisconsin             14:01.93  
  2    65 Alcorn, Kyle           Arizona State         14:03.78  
  3  1242 Wagner, Christian      Wisconsin             14:08.91  
  4   151 Horn, Jordan           CS Fullerton          14:11.22  
  5   652 Sheeks, Matt           Portland              14:12.42  
  6  1133 Spady, Kelly           Washington            14:17.04  
  7   546 Crews, John            NC State              14:17.63  
  8  1201 Bodor, Oliver          Western State         14:17.76  
  9  1039 Kent, Jeff             Iowa                  14:18.86  
 10    11 Chebon-Mwei, Reube     Adams State           14:19.81  
 11    15 Medigovich, Brian      Adams State           14:20.02  
 12   424 Peck, Nate             Grand Valley St.      14:20.39  
 13    19 Yorek, Derek           Adams State           14:22.53  
 14  1285 Dumm, Andrew           Virginia              14:24.78  
 15   535 Ovalle, Wolhan         Long Beach St.        14:26.86  
 16   699 Handler, Carlos        PUROPRO               14:33.19  
 17   308 Watson, Rob            Colorado St.          14:44.54  
 18   552 Breshears, Michael     Oklahoma St.          14:50.52  
 19   299 Freed, Jeremy          Colorado St.          14:50.87  
 20    68 Heller, Joey           Arizona State         14:56.03  
 21   831 Mocko, Chris           Stanford              15:01.56  
Section  3  
  1   280 Neuman, Kenyon         Colorado              14:21.05  
  2  1254 Knight, Brian          Wyoming               14:29.06  
  3   423 Holm, Ryan             Grand Valley St.      14:29.62  
  4  1104 Boyd, Travis           Washington            14:29.86  
  5  1202 Butkey, John           Western State         14:33.01  
  6    16 Raines, Jake           Adams State           14:33.83  
  7  1055 Wold, Seth             Utah State            14:36.39  
  8   517 Silva, Andre           Kentucky              14:39.19  
  9  1054 Twitchell, Vance       Utah State            14:39.50  
 10   281 Pannone, Chris         Colorado              14:39.55  
 11  1173 Favinger, Woody        Wash. State           14:39.72  
 12   949 Carlos, Shane          UNAT-UBC              14:40.66  
 13    25 Curran, Joe            Air Force             14:43.43  
 14  1203 Clark, Aaron           Western State         14:44.29  
 15    29 Houseworth, Sean       Air Force             14:46.51  
 16   766 Riak, John             Saint Martin's        14:46.95  
 17   513 Hordusky, Bruce        Kentucky              14:47.62  
 18   946 Rubalcaba-Lopez, A     UC-Colo. Spgs.        14:49.41  
 19    66 Dall, Eric             Arizona State         14:53.53  
 20   904 Parsel, Patrick        UC Davis              14:55.22  
 21    76 Symonds, Jeff          British Columbia      15:05.99  
 22   318 Schmidt, Mike          Concordia (Cal.)      15:12.67  
 23   519 Thompson, John         Kentucky              15:13.04  
Section  4  
  1   387 Suver, Curtis          Eastern Wash.         14:34.30  
  2   422 Hammer, Chris          Grand Valley St.      14:44.24  
  3    32 Van Wyngaarden, Jo     Air Force             14:54.59  
  4   534 Jaedtke, Dylan         Long Beach St.        14:56.70  
  5   425 Young, Robbie          Grand Valley St.      14:58.71  
  6   480 Racine, Matt           Idaho                 15:03.29  
  7   317 Brink, Tim             Concordia (Cal.)      15:05.40  
  8   635 Ault, Steven           Portland              15:06.35  
  9    27 Grosselin, Kenneth     Air Force             15:10.56  
 10   536 Rodriguez, Eli         Long Beach St.        15:12.21  
 11   260 Scotchmer, Sam         Central Wash.         15:13.70  
 12   718 Maxwell, Justin        Rice                  15:14.10  
 13   653 Wyatt, Lars            Portland              15:15.62  
 14   719 Morris, Brad           Rice                  15:22.52  
 15   743 Carlson, Daniel        Sacramento St.        15:25.43  
 16   746 Garcia, Jose           Sacramento St.        15:29.01  
 17  1008 Gottwald, Peter        Unattached            15:41.96  
 18   514 Long, Chris            Kentucky              15:43.39  
 --    51 Maturo, Louis          Arizona                    DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   245 Paul, Jordan           California                8.42q 
  2   371 Keeler, Brandon        Eastern Wash.             8.44  
  3   204 Robinson, Robert       CS Northridge             8.64  
  4   899 Frazier, Nolan         UC Davis                  8.65  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   588 Huske, Jared           Oregon                    8.18q 
  2   257 Edwards, Robert        Central Wash.             8.50  
  3   363 Dennis, L'Shawn        Eastern Wash.             8.76  
  4   742 Brazier, Robert        Sacramento St.            9.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   187 Brown, Anthony         CS Northridge             7.98q 
  2   827 Hustedt, Josh          Stanford                  8.19q 
  3  1182 Moody, Rickey          Wash. State               8.68  
  4   470 Luckstead, Jeff        Idaho                     8.70  
  5   378 Ludwigson, Matt        Eastern Wash.             9.01  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   244 Mack, Thomas           California                8.01q 
  2   301 Johnson, Kevin         Colorado St.              8.26q 
  3   761 Reed, AJ               Sacramento St.            8.29q 
  4   759 Paige, Stephone        Sacramento St.            8.62  
  5   381 Mundell, Nick          Eastern Wash.             9.47  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   235 Gallimore, Craig       California                8.31q 
  2   744 Corbin, Arsenio        Sacramento St.            8.53  
  3  1184 Schauble, Kyle         Wash. State               8.63  
  4  1179 Leavitt, Barry         Wash. State               8.64  
  5   580 Ackley, Marshall       Oregon                    9.14  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   900 Gnepa, Polly           UC Davis                  8.05q 
  2   604 Thurmond, Walter       Oregon                    8.07q 
  3   906 Trice, Jazmen          UC Davis                  8.49  
  4   686 Hill, Jon              Portland St.              8.66  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   187 Brown, Anthony         CS Northridge             7.95  
  2   900 Gnepa, Polly           UC Davis                  8.03  
  3   604 Thurmond, Walter       Oregon                    8.06  
  4   244 Mack, Thomas           California                8.09  
  5   588 Huske, Jared           Oregon                    8.10  
Section  2 Finals
  1   235 Gallimore, Craig       California                8.16  
  2   301 Johnson, Kevin         Colorado St.              8.21  
  3   761 Reed, AJ               Sacramento St.            8.31  
  4   827 Hustedt, Josh          Stanford                  8.35  
 --   245 Paul, Jordan           California                 DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:09.92  
  2 CS Northridge  'A'                                  3:13.80  
  3 California  'A'                                     3:18.05  
  4 Eastern Wash.  'A'                                  3:21.40  
 -- Washington  'A'                                          DQ  
Section  2  
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:16.28  
  2 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  3:16.67  
  3 Wash. State  'A'                                    3:17.11  
  4 Oregon  'B'                                         3:21.08  
  5 Portland St.  'A'                                   3:21.18  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                               10:20.15  
  2 Concordia  'A'                                     10:28.79  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1014 Hutchinson, Eugene     Unattached               2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   894 Bennett, Jah           UC Davis                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   595 O'Connell, AJ          Oregon                   2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   195 Hagos, Awet            CS Northridge            2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5   471 Marler, Jonathan       Idaho                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   384 Praast, Stephen        Eastern Wash.            1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1022 Ojala, Kai             Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   749 Hernandez, Emilio      Sacramento St.           1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7  1182 Moody, Rickey          Wash. State              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   199 Morse, Owen            CS Northridge            1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   357 Chambers, Chad         Eastern Wash.            1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7   367 Hopkins, Armand        Eastern Wash.            1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   695 Trubachick, Nick       Portland St.             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  1127 Noble, Bobby           Washington               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15   360 Clemmens, Luke         Eastern Wash.            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15   586 Eaton, Ashton          Oregon                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15   688 Kinney, Vince          Portland St.             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15   204 Robinson, Robert       CS Northridge            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XPP 
 19  1184 Schauble, Kyle         Wash. State              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1    75 Mason, Michael         British Columbia         2.27m    7-05.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.25 2.27 2.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1108 Frederick, Norris      Washington               2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2   860 Johnson, Kyley         Team XO                  2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1030 Skiba, Jeffrey         Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   903 Nelson, Ben            UC Davis                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1166 Arrivey, Trent         Wash. State              2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  1172 Eaton, Kyle            Wash. State              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  1106 Davis, Teddy           Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1038 White, Roger           Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   320 Swartz, Shawn          Coquitlam Cheeta         1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   827 Hustedt, Josh          Stanford                 4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  1   764 Williamson, Jim        Sacramento St.           4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1  1136 Vu, Ryan               Washington               4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1211 Lucke, Bryan           Western Wash.            4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4  1277 Ellingson, John        Unattached               4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   466 Carpenter, Mike        Idaho                    4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4   821 Dickens, Benjamin      Stanford                 4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   800 Taylor, Vance          Spokane CC               4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   757 Nichols, Charles       Sacramento St.           4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   681 Cogdill, Ben           Portland St.             4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11   359 Chavez, Gabe           Eastern Wash.            4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   194 Gosser, Corey          CS Northridge            4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11   378 Ludwigson, Matt        Eastern Wash.            4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11   742 Brazier, Robert        Sacramento St.           4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11   201 Orozco, Anthony        CS Northridge            4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16   196 Johnson, Justin        CS Northridge            4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   799 Jelley, Mat            Spokane CC                  NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 --   386 Sanchez, Efrain        Eastern Wash.               NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 --   964 Pinkerton, David       UNAT-UW                     NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 --   968 Winters, Josh          UNAT-Wash.St.               NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 --   385 Rhoads, Josh           Eastern Wash.               NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 --   580 Ackley, Marshall       Oregon                      NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 --  1132 Sayres, Connor         Washington                  NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 --  1168 Brown, DJ              Wash. State                 NH            
     4.31 4.46 
      PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1   600 Skipper, Tommy         Oregon                   5.51m   18-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.36 5.41 5.46 5.51 5.56 5.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2  1130 Roth, Scott            Washington               5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.36 5.41 5.46 5.51 5.56 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2   826 Hoste, Graeme          Stanford                 5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.36 5.41 5.46 5.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4  1169 Byers, Tyson           Wash. State              5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.36 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1122 Lee, McKane            Washington               5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.36 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   594 Moore, David           Oregon                   5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6   247 Shuler, Ryan           California               5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1213 Thornbrue, Tyler       Western Wash.            4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
       XO  XXX 
  8   613 Witter-Tilton, Col     Oregon                   4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   963 OConner, Jarred        UNAT-UW                     NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 --   241 Key, Grigore           California                  NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 --   591 McGinty, Brian         Oregon                      NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 --   388 Uhlenkott, Mike        Eastern Wash.               NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 --   751 Imlach, Dan            Sacramento St.              NH            
     4.91 5.06 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   204 Robinson, Robert       CS Northridge            6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.71m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2  1102 Bidleman, Blake        Unattached               6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.01m  FOUL  6.59m  FOUL      
  3   229 Amadi, Charles         California               6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4  1137 Weeks, Braden          Washington               6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.19m  FOUL      
  5   742 Brazier, Robert        Sacramento St.           6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   378 Ludwigson, Matt        Eastern Wash.            5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7   688 Kinney, Vince          Portland St.             5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7  1127 Noble, Bobby           Washington               5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9   685 Henson, Seth           Portland St.             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10  1118 Harris, Leonard        Washington               5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11   689 Morrill, Westin        Portland St.             5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  2  
  1   186 Andrews, DaShalle      CS Northridge            7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.76m  6.62m  7.02m  FOUL      
  2  1184 Schauble, Kyle         Wash. State              6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.52m  6.84m  6.79m  6.53m       
  2  1182 Moody, Rickey          Wash. State              6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.60m     FOUL  6.84m      
  4  1109 Fredericks, Corey      Washington               6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5   750 Houghton, David        Sacramento St.           6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  6.50m  6.58m  FOUL      
  6   895 Butler, Michael        UC Davis                 6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  6.42m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7   597 Puaa, William          Oregon                   6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  3  
  1  1108 Frederick, Norris      Washington               7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.74m  7.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.86m
  2   991 Armon, Juaune          Unattached               7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.40m  7.64m  FOUL  7.53m  7.57m  7.50m
  3   755 McFarlane, Raphael     Sacramento St.           7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.11m  FOUL  FOUL  7.34m  7.25m  FOUL
  4   478 Pabst, Kevin           Idaho                    7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  6.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   908 Wusu, Tolu             UC Davis                 7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.84m  7.00m  7.06m  FOUL  PASS  7.02m
  6   686 Hill, Jon              Portland St.             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.93m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7   301 Johnson, Kevin         Colorado St.             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.50m  6.92m  6.65m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8   383 Penrod, Geoff          Eastern Wash.            6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  6.56m  6.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   929 Gibson, Staton         UC Riverside            14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.23m  14.65m  14.84m  FOUL       
  2   229 Amadi, Charles         California              14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  14.30m  14.50m  14.32m       
  3   307 Smith, Jason           Colorado St.            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.55m  14.42m  14.55m  14.56m        
  4   263 McCune, Joshua         Clark CC                14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.21m  14.38m  14.19m  FOUL       
  5   465 Brady, Matt            Idaho                   13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.51m  13.98m  13.83m  13.71m        
  6   749 Hernandez, Emilio      Sacramento St.          13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.42m  13.79m  FOUL  13.19m        
  7   380 Moore, Cameron         Eastern Wash.           13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.46m  13.64m  13.66m  FOUL        
  8   374 Knudson, Levi          Eastern Wash.           13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.17m  13.45m  13.55m        
  9   687 Hristov, Nikolai       Portland St.            13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  13.40m        
 10   367 Hopkins, Armand        Eastern Wash.           13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  12.96m        
 11   750 Houghton, David        Sacramento St.          13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  13.11m        
 12  1137 Weeks, Braden          Washington              13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m        
 13  1101 Beach, Jackson         Washington              12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  12.96m        
 --   354 Barnhart, Travis       Eastern Wash.             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --   550 Moldavanov, Sviato     NorWesters                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --  1118 Harris, Leonard        Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
Flight  2  
  1   996 briggs, keinan         Unattached              15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.38m  14.30m  15.01m  15.16m       
  2   908 Wusu, Tolu             UC Davis                14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.70m  14.67m  14.96m  14.84m        
  3  1193 Zapata, Moreno         Wash. State             14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.83m  14.42m  14.78m        
  4   784 Lawrence, Justin       SETA/CNW                14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.01m  14.25m  14.41m  14.71m       
  5  1021 McIver, Brynnen        Unattached              14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  13.27m  14.59m  FOUL        
  6   195 Hagos, Awet            CS Northridge           14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  14.40m  14.03m  FOUL        
  7   314 Marshall, Stephen      Concordia               14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.89m  14.30m  FOUL  13.53m        
  8   370 Kaune, Jeff            Eastern Wash.           14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  14.01m  14.15m  14.22m        
  9  1038 White, Roger           Unattached              13.55m   44-05.50 
      PASS  FOUL  13.55m  13.54m        
 --  1029 Rucker, Harold         Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 --   468 Holmon, David          Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   313 Carl, Leon             Concordia               14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m  14.84m      
  2   364 Faire, Brody           Eastern Wash.           14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.26m      
  3   472 Mattox, Marcus         Idaho                   13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   962 Follmer, Peter         UNAT-UW                 13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5   199 Morse, Owen            CS Northridge           11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.88m      
 --  1018 Kirton, Johnie         Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
Flight  2  
  1   192 Fraijo, Joseph         CS Northridge           15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.86m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2   391 Wilske, Robert         Eastern Wash.           14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   261 Valdez, Matt           Central Wash.           14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m      
  4   482 Rosenau, Nate          Idaho                   14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   375 Lehosky, Corey         Eastern Wash.           14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   353 Banning, Scott         Eastern Wash.           14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   748 Harrah, Tanner         Sacramento St.          14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8   596 Penny, Scott           Oregon                  14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.34m      
  9   152 Hutchison, Scott       CS Fullerton            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10   685 Henson, Seth           Portland St.            13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL       
 --   486 Whitney, Beau          Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1   829 Macellari, Michael     Stanford                17.00m   55-09.25 
      16.10m  16.69m  17.00m  FOUL      
  2   382 Paul, David            Eastern Wash.           16.32m   53-06.50 
      FOUL  16.07m  FOUL  16.32m       
  3   285 Willis, Ryan           Colorado                16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.98m  15.83m  16.15m  15.73m      
  4   243 Ludden, John           California              16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.63m  FOUL  16.11m  15.56m      
  5   275 Begley, James          Colorado                15.64m   51-03.75 
      14.89m  15.32m  FOUL  15.64m      
  6   481 Rogan, James           Idaho                   15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.04m  FOUL  15.62m  FOUL      
  7   897 Crummett, Joseph       UC Davis                12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   188 Cooper, Derek          CS Northridge             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  4  
  1   487 Winger, Russ           Idaho                   19.86m   65-02.00 
      19.49m  19.86m  FOUL  19.64m  19.61m  19.82m
  2   190 Fajardo, Tomas         CS Northridge           17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.33m  17.30m  17.80m  17.93m  FOUL  17.33m
  3  1015 Israel, Mart           Unattached              17.92m   58-09.50 
      17.48m  FOUL  16.73m  16.80m  16.76m  17.92m
  4   303 Lohse, Magnus          Colorado St.            17.32m   56-10.00 
      FOUL  16.83m  FOUL  17.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   833 Robertson, Michael     Stanford                16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.60m  16.73m  16.31m  16.14m  16.71m  16.77m
  6    18 Ybarra, John           Adams State             16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.76m  16.35m  FOUL  16.28m  16.43m  16.31m
  7   258 Neel, Cameron          Central Wash.           16.44m   53-11.25 
      16.33m  16.44m  16.26m  16.34m  16.34m  16.15m
  8    12 Gersick, Matt          Adams State             16.33m   53-07.00 
      FOUL  16.04m  16.33m  16.09m  16.14m  FOUL
  9   590 Lewis, Mark            Oregon                  16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  1107 Elisara, Cameron       Washington              15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   481 Rogan, James           Idaho                   16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  2   315 Schultz, Greg          Concordia               16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.06m  16.58m  FOUL  FOUL        
  3   499 Henderson, Trey        Kajaks                  16.03m   52-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.03m  FOUL        
  4   375 Lehosky, Corey         Eastern Wash.           15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  5   391 Wilske, Robert         Eastern Wash.           15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  6   376 Lester, Andre          Eastern Wash.           15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  7   589 Johnson, Steven        Oregon                  14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL        
  8   482 Rosenau, Nate          Idaho                   14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  9   587 Hill, Mike             Oregon                  14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10   596 Penny, Scott           Oregon                  14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 11   364 Faire, Brody           Eastern Wash.           13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m        
 12   365 Harding, Logan         Eastern Wash.           13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL        
 13   748 Harrah, Tanner         Sacramento St.          13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL        
 14   502 Taylor, Angus          Kajaks                  12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL        
 15   362 Covingron, Chris       Eastern Wash.           12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
Flight  2  
  1   203 Pearce, Cody           CS Northridge           18.22m   59-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.02m  18.22m        
  2   243 Ludden, John           California              18.03m   59-02.00 
      18.03m  17.84m  FOUL  17.85m        
  3   259 Ruud, Evan             Central Wash.           17.64m   57-10.50 
      15.92m  17.49m  FOUL  17.64m        
  4   206 Saylor, Nick           CS Northridge           17.55m   57-07.00 
      17.18m  16.18m  17.12m  17.55m        
  5   833 Robertson, Michael     Stanford                17.46m   57-03.50 
      17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  6   464 Boling, Jacob          Idaho                   17.06m   55-11.75 
      FOUL  17.06m  FOUL  FOUL        
  7   275 Begley, James          Colorado                17.04m   55-11.00 
      FOUL  16.89m  17.04m  FOUL        
  8  1181 Mancuso, Chase         Wash. State             16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  9   486 Whitney, Beau          Idaho                   16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10   368 Irby, Cody             Eastern Wash.           14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
Flight  3  
  1   545 Owens, Nick            North Carolina          21.59m   70-10.00 
      20.11m  FOUL  21.59m  21.54m  FOUL  21.59m
  2   598 Richotte, Brian        Oregon                  20.52m   67-04.00 
      20.14m  19.87m  19.57m  FOUL  20.52m  20.37m
  3   485 Wauters, Matthew       Idaho                   20.21m   66-03.75 
      20.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.13m  20.21m
  4   487 Winger, Russ           Idaho                   19.99m   65-07.00 
      19.76m  19.62m  FOUL  19.59m  19.99m  19.99m
  5   298 Eder, Trey             Colorado St.            19.64m   64-05.25 
      18.92m  19.35m  FOUL  19.59m  19.58m  19.64m
  6   277 Hazen, Zach            Colorado                19.22m   63-00.75 
      18.47m  18.62m  19.22m  18.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   306 Schutz, Jason          Colorado St.            19.20m   63-00.00 
      19.20m  18.97m  18.68m  FOUL  18.56m  FOUL
  8  1103 Bingisser, Martin      Washington              18.97m   62-03.00 
      FOUL  18.58m  18.67m  FOUL  FOUL  18.97m
  9   382 Paul, David            Eastern Wash.           18.46m   60-06.75 
      18.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  1124 Midles, Zack           Washington              17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   152 Hutchison, Scott       CS Fullerton            17.24m   56-06.75 
      16.98m  17.24m  16.78m  17.24m        
 12   472 Mattox, Marcus         Idaho                   17.16m   56-03.75 
      16.31m  17.16m  FOUL            
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1002 Dixon, Tom             Unattached                7.62  
  2  1026 Roberson, James        Unattached                7.83  
  3  1024 Ortman, David          Unattached                7.89  
  4   993 Blake, Aaron           Unattached                8.00  
  5   999 Copeland, Scott        Unattached                8.13  
  6  1013 Hundley, Clyde         Unattached                8.89  
Advertisement
Buy Tickets