MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
MEN

NameEvent(s)YrHometown/Highschool/Last College
Julian Bardwell Jumps FR Tacoma, Wash./Mount Tahoma
Taylor Carlson Distances FR San Antonio, Texas/Winston Churchill
Peter Follmer Throws JR Kent, Wash./Kentridge
Conner Larned Throws SO Enumclaw, Wash./Enumclaw/Washington State
Kelley Neubauer Throws SO Shoreline, Wash./Shorewood/Western Washington
Sam Rucker Sprints SO Seabeck, Wash./Klahowya Secondary School
Jeremy Taiwo Jumps SO Renton, Wash./Newport
Rob Webster, Jr. Distances RS FR Puyallup, Wash./Puyallup
James Alaka Sprints SO London, UK/Ravens Wood
Richard Anderson, IV Throws SO Tacoma, Wash./Wilson
Armin Basic Throws FR Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herz./Renton
Andrew Ferleman Decathlon SO Bellevue, Wash./Newport
Bryce Borer Jumps FR Mercer Island, Wash./Mercer Island
Brian Govier Distances JR Mercer Island, Wash./Mercer Island
Alec Bromka Distances JR Portland, Ore./Catlin Gabel School
Jimmy Brookman Throws FR Redmond, Wash./Redmond
Joey Bywater Distances SO Lake Stevens, Wash./Lake Stevens
James Cameron Mid-Distances FR Lake Forest, Calif./Mission Viejo
Brendon Confer Jumps FR Orange, Calif./Servite
Greg Drosky Distances SO Walnut Creek, Calif./Las Lomas
Colton Dunn Sprints FR Brush Prairie, Wash./Hockinson
Cameron Elisara Throws JR Spokane, Wash./Ferris
Cale Fedore Jumps FR Casper, Wyo./Natrona Country
Andrew Ferleman Decathlon JR Bellevue, Wash./Newport
Gareth Gilna Distances FR Los Alamos, N.M./Los Alamos
Jeff Gudaitis Sprints SR Tacoma, Wash./Tacoma Baptist
Ryan Hamilton Sprints SO Vancouver, Wash./Evergreen
Kenjamine Jackson Sprints SR Seattle, Wash./Kentwood/Cal State Northridge
Clayton Johnson Jumps RS FR Snohomish, Wash./Snohomish
Thomas Kmett Jumps RS FR San Marino, Calif./Loyola
Jeremy Lashinske Pole Vault SO Phoenix, Ariz./Brophy College Prep
David McCary Mid-Distances SO Kirkland, Wash./Juanita
Joshua McCune Jumps JR Tacoma, Wash./Curtis/Clark CC
Zack Midles Throws SR Olympia, Wash./Capital
Michael Miller Distances FR Anchorage, Alaska/Mount Rainier
Shayne Moore Sprints FR Blaine, Wash./Blaine
Kyle Nielsen Throws FR Langley, B.C./Centennial Secondary
Max O'Donoghue-McDonald Distances SO Seattle, Wash./Seattle Prep
Alex Partin Mid-Distances FR Bellevue, Wash./Bellevue
Cameron Quackenbush Distances SO Spokane, Wash./Ferris
Scott Roth Pole Vault JR Granite Bay, Calif./Granite Bay
Dan Sanders Sprints SR Redmond, Wash./Redmond
Jake Schmitt Distances FR Kentfield, Calif./Redwood/California
Ryan Soberanis Mid-Distances SO Camas, Wash./La Salle (Milwaukie, Ore.)
Kelly Spady Distances SR Mukilteo, Wash./Kamiak
Ryan Styrk Mid-Distances SO Seattle, Wash./Seattle Prep
Jordan Swarthout Distances JR Olympia, Wash./Capital
Angus Taylor Throws SO Richmond, B.C./Vancouver College Prep
Bryan Tibaduiza Distances FR Reno, Nev./Galena
Miles Timpe Sprints JR Enumclaw, Wash./Enumclaw
Colton Tully-Doyle Distances JR San Diego, Calif./Rancho Bernardo/UC Santa Barbara
Jake Vetter Jumps RS FR Montesano, Wash./Montesano
Ryan Vu Pole Vault SR Bellevue, Wash./Interlake
Brad Whitley Mid-Distances FR Liberty Lake, Wash./Central Valley
Charlie Williams Distances SO Gig Harbor, Wash./Gig Harbor
Warren Woods Jumps RS FR Walnut, Calif./Loyola
Zach Woods Javelin SR Oregon City, Ore./Oregon City
Joe Zimmerman Throws FR Spokane, Wash./Lewis and Clark

WOMEN

NameEvent(s)YrHometown/Highschool/Last College
Alana Alexander Jumps FR Bakersfield, Calif./Centennial
Falesha Ankton Sprints/Hurdles SR Benicia, Calif./Benicia HS
Skye Atchley Sprints FR Yorba Linda, Calif./Lutheran
Nicole Aurigemma Mid-Distances SO Carlsbad, Calif./Carlsbad
Amy Before Mid-Distances FR Spokane, Wash./Shadle Park
Ellie Bonner Distances FR Snohomish, Wash./Snohomish
Elisa Bryant Throws JR Seattle, Wash./Inglemoor
Anita Campbell Distances SR Vancouver, B.C./Aldergrove
Kailey Campbell Mid-Distances SR Seattle, Wash./Ballard
Jordan Carlson Sprints SO Spokane, Wash./Shadle Park
Brianna Clark Jumps SO Snohomish, Wash./Snohomish
Nikki Codd Mid-Distances SO Spokane, Wash./Mead/Northern Arizona
Kayla Evans Distances SO Tacoma, Wash./Bellarmine Prep
Lindsay Finch Sprints SO Bothell, Wash./Inglemoor
Amber Finley Sprints SO Puyallup, Wash./Tacoma Baptist
Taylor Fjeran Pole Vault SO Mukilteo, Wash./Kamiak/td>
Lindsey Fleishman Jumps SO Seattle, Wash./Kentridge
Katie Follett Distances SR Fort Collins, Colo./Fort Collins
Emilie Fruland Distances RS FR Everett, Wash./Jackson
Grace Green Distances FR Troy, Mich./Troy
Bianca Greene Sprints SO Seattle, Wash./Garfield
Mo Huber Distances SR Oakland, Calif./Acalanes
Erica Huse Throws RS FR Puyallup, Wash./Tacoma Baptist
Justine Johnson Distances FR Victoria, British Columbia/Oak Bay Secondary
Michelle Johnson Jumps FR Portland, Ore./Beaverton
Lindsey Kirschman Multis SR Richland, Wash./Richland
Shaniae Lakes Jumps FR Richland, Wash./Richland
Dominique Lauderdale Distanecs RS FR Oak Park, Calif./Oak Park
Courtney Lightfoot Jumps RS FR Snohomish, Wash./Snohomish
Allison Linnell Distances SO Colts Neck, N.J./Marine Academy of Science and Technology
Syreeta Martin Sprints/Hurdles SR Tacoma, Wash./Wilson
Tamra Martin Throws FR Seattle, Wash./Nathan Hale
Kelly McNamee Jumps/Multis SO Spokane, Wash./Ferris
Melissa Mello Mid-Distances FR Laguna Hills, Calif./Mission Viejo
Kelly Mudlo Pole Vault SO Littleton, Colo./Heritage
Ally Mueller Throws FR Redmond, Wash./Redmond
Taylor Nichols Jumps/Sprints SO Bakersfield, Calif./Stockdale
Korede Oyetuga Throws SR Throws/Everett, Wash./Everett
Anyka Ozog Throws JR Edmonds, Wash./Shorewood
Kenna Patrick Distances JR Federal Way, Wash./Thomas Jefferson/University of Puget Sound
Alison Ponce Distances FR Everett, Wash./Jackson
Robyn Robblee Jumps SR Ellensburg, Wash./Ellensburg
Stephanie Sauvage Distances RS FR Seattle, Wash./Seattle Prep
Lauren Saylor Distances RS FR Clovis, Calif./Buchanan
Kendra Schaaf Distances SR Craven, Saskatchewan/Lumsden
Sarah Schireman Jumps FR Everett, Wash./Archbishop Murphy
Bailey Schutte Distances JR Portland, Ore./Jesuit High/UCLA
Jordin Seekins Throws FR Washougal, Wash./Washougal
Caroline Soules Jumps RS FR Shoreline, Wash./Shorewood
Elaine Tran Sprints FR Bellevue, Wash./Issaqua
Alice Verhovek Jumps FR Seattle, Wash./Holy Names Academy
Nicole Vielma Jumps SR Fife, Wash./Fife
Lauren Walker Pole Vault JR Huntington Beach, Calif./Huntington Beach
Brittanie Williams Sprints JR Brush Prairie, Wash./Hockinson/Clark College
Ally Wojciechowski Pole Vault SR Lake Oswego, Ore./Lakeridge
Klarissa Wren Jumps FR Chehalis, Wash./W.F. West

      
Greg Metcalf - Head Coach Jason Drake - Assistant Coach, Distances Pat Licari - Assistant Coach, Vault/Jumps/Multi Raul Sheen - Assistant Coach, Sprints/Hurdles/Relays Audra Smith - Assistant Coach, Multis Reedus Thurmond - Assistant Coach, Throws Ryan Brown - Volunteer Assistant, Distances Dave Nyland - Volunteer Assistant, Throws Joseph Taiwo - Volunteer Assistant, Jumps Leah Worthen - Volunteer Assistant, Sprints
Washington Track & Field
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks