MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
MEN
NameEvent(s)YrExpHometown/Highschool/Last College
Abbott, Austin Distances SO 1V Chehalis, Wash./W.F. West
Ahl, Chris Distances FR HS Seattle, Wash./Bishop Blanchet HS
Ala, Brandon Discus JR HS Waianae, Hawaii/Kamehameha
Bacon, Randy Sprints RS FR RS Tacoma, Wash./Washington HS
Bidleman, Blake Decathlon SR 2V Redmond, Wash./Inglemoor HS
Bingisser, Martin Hammer JR 2V Bellevue, Wash./Interlake HS/Cal State Northridge
Blaty, Doug Decathlon SR SQ Coeur d'Alene, Idaho/Lake City HS/Univ. of Oregon
Boase, Jordan Sprints SO 1V Bothell, Wash./Bothell HS
Boyd, Travis Distances JR 2V Mukilteo, Wash./Kamiak HS
Bromka, Alec Distances FR HS Portland, Ore./Caitlin Gable HS
Brown, Ryan Mid-Distances JR 1V Renton, Wash./Renton
Charles, Shane Sprints/Hurdles SR 1V Birch Grove, St. Andrew's/St. Andrew's Anglican Secondary/Central Arizona
Conwell, Will Throws SR 2V Kent, Wash./Kentwood HS
Darda, Joe Distances FR HS Ellensburg, Wash./Ellensburg HS
Davis, Teddy High Jump JR TR White Salmon, Wash./Columbia HS/Univ. of Oregon
Dols, Michael Mid-Distances FR HS Chelan, Wash./Chelan HS
Eickhoff, Warren High Jump SR 2V Snohomish, Wash./Snohomish HS
Finley, Scott Pole Vault FR HS Granite Hills, Calif./Granite Hills HS
Frederick, Norris Jumps SO 1V Seattle, Wash./Roosevelt HS
Fredericks, Corey Jumps/Decathlon SO SQ Vancouver, Wash./Evergreen HS
Freeman, Tim Mid-Distances JR SQ Bainbridge Island, Wash./Bainbridge HS
Harcourt, Alex Sprints JR TR Kent, Wash./Kentridge HS/Highline CC
Harding, Jon Distances RS FR RS Issaquah, Wash./Issaquah HS
Harris, Brian Javelin JR 2V Hillsboro, Ore./Hillsboro HS
Hickey, Jon Distances JR 2V Richland, Wash./Hanford HS
Jackson, Bruce Sprints/Mid-Distances SR 2V Seattle, Wash./Nathan Hale HS/Eastern Washington
Knox, Caleb Distances SO SQ Mill Creek, Wash./Jackson HS
Lee, McKane Pole Vault JR 2V Arlington, Wash./Arlington HS
Liber, Brad Distances SO 1V San Diego, Calif./University City HS
Mandi, Mark Distances SR 2V Everett, Wash./Mariner
Mateljan, Michael Hurdles RS FR RS Fullbrook, Calif./Fullbrook Union HS
McCary, Phil Hurdles SR 2V Juanita, Wash./Juanita
McNamara, Jordan Distances FR HS Auburn, Wash./Auburn-Riverside HS
Midles, Zack Throws FR HS Olympia, Wash./Capital HS
Mineau, Jeremy Distances RS FR RS Menlo Park, Calif./Menlo-Atherton HS
Moe, Carl Distances SO 1V Auburn, Wash./Auburn-Riverside HS
Nyland, Dave Javelin SO SQ Woodinville, Wash./Woodinville HS
Okocha, Victor Sprints RS FR RS Renton, Wash./Renton HS
Owen, Matt Distances SO SQ Yakima, Wash./East Valley HS
Perrins, Seth Pole Vault JR 1V Tekoa, Wash./Tekoa HS/Ricks College
Peters, Kevin Distances JR 1V Longview, Wash./Mark Morris HS
Peterson, Tom Distances RS FR RS Modesto, Calif./Beyer HS
Roberts, Sam Pole Vault SR 2V Cashmere, Wash./Cashmere HS
Romero, Juan Javelin SR 2V Renton, Wash./Lindbergh HS
Sampson, Shelton Sprints/Hurdles JR 1V Tacoma, Wash./Clover Park
Sayenko, Mike Distances JR 2V Bellevue, Wash./Sammamish HS
Sayres, Conor Pole Vault FR HS Valleyford, Wash./Freeman HS
Shimer, Adam Distances SO SQ Edmonds, Wash./Meadowdale HS
Spady, Kelly Distances FR HS Mukilteo, Wash./Kamiak HS
Spence, Davaon Sprints SR 2v Kingston, Jamaica/St. Jago HS/Mt. Hood CC
Stanback, Isaiah Sprints JR SQ Seattle, Wash./Garfield HS
Still, Kyle Sprints/Hurdles SO SQ Bellingham, Wash./Sehome HS
Tanenbaum, Eric Jumps FR HS Walnut Creek, Calif./Northgate HS
Te'o-Nesheim, Daniel Throws FR HS Kailua, Hawaii/Hawaii Prep
Williams, Brian Mid-Distances FR HS Bellevue, Wash./Bellevue HS
Williams, Corey Hurdles SO   Las Vegas, Nev./Las Vegas
Wilson, James Distances SO HS Yakima, Wash./West Valley HS
Wolfork, J.R. Jumps / Sprints SR TR Issaquah, Wash./Issaquah/Pacific Lutheran Univ.
Wyatt, Tom Distances RS FR RS Lakewood, Wash./Charles Wright Academy
WOMEN
NameEvent(s)YrExpHometown/Highschool/Last College
Alley-Barnes, Asuba Hurdles FR HS Seattle, Wash./Garfield HS
Anderson, Brooke Distances FR HS San Diego, Calif./University City HS
Ankton, Falesha Sprints/Hurdles FR HS Benicia, Calif./Benicia HS
Baldassin, Corrine Javelin FR HS Gig Harbor, Wash./Bellarmine Prep
Bell, Jill Long Jump JR SQ Bellevue, Wash./Bellevue
Buckingham, Kaitlin Distances RS FR HS Dallas, Texas/Richardson
Campbell, Anita Distances FR HS Vancouver, B.C./Aldergrove HS
Chapa, Annaliese Distances FR HS Portland, Ore./Central Catholic HS
Collins, Emily Distances FR HS Eugene, Ore./Marist HS
Craddock, Cheri Sprints JR HS San Pablo, Calif./James Logan
Dignam, Lauran Sprints SR 2V Honolulu, Hawaii/Iolani
DiVesta, Kelley Pole Vault SO 1V Colorado Springs, Colo./Palmer
Dockendorf, Carly Pole Vault SR 2V Port Moody, B.C./Best Secondary
Ellis, Sheree Throws RS FR RS Kent, Wash./Kentridge
Fuller, Liz Heptathlon RS FR RS Vancouver, Wash./Fort Vancouver HS
Gall, Tina Distances SO SQ Edmonds, Wash./Edmonds-Woodway HS
Garrow, Olivia Distances SO SQ Seattle, Wash./Nathan Hale
Giffen, Dana Pole Vault FR HS Spokane, Wash./Mead HS
Hardin-Scott, Chanda Hurdles SO SQ Denver, Colo./Denver East
Harrison, Kira Mid-Distances JR 2V Bellingham, Wash./Meridian
Harvey, Shannon Throws FR HS Olympia, Wash./Olympia HS
Henry, Sarah Sprints FR HS Orting, Wash./Orting HS
Higgins, Mallory Hurdles SR SQ Redmond, Wash./Eastlake
Jones, Angie High Jump SR   Seattle, Wash./Holy Names Academy
Keranen, Kaisa Heptathlon RS FR HS Seattle, Wash./Roosevelt
Lademan, Brooke Distances FR HS Rolling Hills, Calif./Peninsula HS
Leonhardt, Kinyatta Sprints JR TR Petaluma, Calif./St. Vincent HS/Seattle Pacific
Lia, Amy Distances JR 1V Bothell, Wash./Bothell HS
Lodree, Ashley Sprints/Hurdles JR 2V Richmond, Calif./El Cerrito HS
Lombardo, Allison Jumps FR HS Richland, Wash./Richland HS
Marshalek, Stevie Pole Vault JR 2V Kent, Wash./Kentlake
Martin, Syreeta Sprints FR HS Tacoma, Wash./Wilson HS
McCaslin, Amy Distances FR HS San Diego, Calif./Torrey Pines HS
McLeod, Brianna Distances JR 2V Jenks, Okla./Jenks
Mehtala, Jaclyn Distances FR HS Tacoma, Wash./Stadium HS
Miller, Amanda Distances SO 1V Wenatchee, Wash./Eastmont HS
Moore, Allison Jumps RS FR HS Bellingham, Wash./Sehome HS/Univ. of Arizona
Nash, Jennifer Sprints SO 1V Tracy, Calif./Merrill West HS
Pavlov, Daria Jumps FR HS Ashdad, Israel/Gimnasia Realit
Peterson, Andrea Pole Vault RS FR RS Bonney Lake, Wash./Sumner HS
Rasmussen, Trisha Distances SO 1V Phoenix, Ariz./Mountain Ridge HS
Roberts, Laurie Jumps FR HS Menlo Park, Calif/Menlo-Atherton HS
Schuster, Dani Distances RS FR RS Kennewick, Wash./Kamiakin HS
Schwager, Karen Steeple/Distances SR 2V Langley, Wash./South Whidbey HS
Steward, Brynne Sprints/Hurdles SR 3V Sylmar, Calif./Cleveland HS
Swango, Myrriah Pole Vault SR SQ Laguna Hills, Calif./Laguna Hills HS
Todd, Lindsay High Jump SO SQ Rock Island, Ill./Rock Island HS
Tyler, Tori Distances FR HS Los Altos, Calif./Gunn HS
Wegman, Karina Dista nces FR HS Seattle, Wash./Bishop Blanchet HS
West, Arlecier Hammer JR TR Kent, Wash./Kent-Meridian/Highline CC
Wildhaber, Ashley Pole Vault SR 2V Chehalis, Wash./W.F. West HS/UNC Wilmington
Wilson, Danielle Sprints SO SQ Seattle, Wash./Garfield HS
Wojciechowski, Ally Jumps FR HS Lake Oswego, Wash./Lakeridge HS
Wright, Lindy Distances SR SQ Seattle, Wash./Chief Sealth HS
Yoshinaga, Sayaka Distances JR SQ Seattle, Wash./Ballard
Zahn, Tiffany Javelin SR 3V Newberg, Ore./Newberg HS


Coaching Staff
     
Greg Metcalf - Head Coach Jimmy Bean - Assistant Coach, Distances Pat Licari - Assistant Coach, Vault/Jumps/Multi Raul Sheen - Assistant Coach, Sprints/Hurdles/Relays Kelly Strong - Assistant Coach, Distances Reedus Thurmond - Assistant Coach, Throws Will Conwell - Volunteer Assistant, Throws
Washington Track & Field
Advertisement
Buy Tickets