MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
     
Men
NAME Year Hometown/High School/Last College
Abbott, Austin SO Chehalis, Wash./W.F. West
Ahl, Chris RS FR Seattle, Wash./Bishop Blanchet
Booker, Riley FR San Diego, Calif./University City
Boyd, Travis SR Mukilteo, Wash./Kamiak
Bromka, Alec RS FR Portland, Ore./Caitlin Gable
Brown, Ryan SR Renton, Wash./Renton
Darda, Joe RS FR Ellensburg, Wash./Ellensburg
Dols, Michael RS FR Chelan, Wash./Chelan
Freeman, Tim JR Bainbridge Island, Wash./Bainbridge
Glaser, Chris FR Yakima, Wash./West Valley
Govier, Brian FR Mercer Island, Wash./Mercer Island
Gussin, Zack FR Ballard, Wash./Ballard
Harding, Jon SO Issaquah, Wash./Issaquah
Hickey, Jon SR Richland, Wash./Hanford HS
Knox, Caleb SO Mill Creek, Wash./Jackson HS
Liber, Brad JR San Diego, Calif./University City
Mineau, Jeremy JR Menlo Park, Calif./Menlo Atherton HS
Moe, Carl JR Auburn, Wash./Auburn-Riverside
Owen, Matt SR Yakima, Wash./East Valley HS
Peters, Kevin SR Longview, Wash./Mark Morris HS
Peterson, Tom SO Modesto, Calif./Fred Beyer HS
Sayenko, Mike SR Bellevue, Wash./Sammamish HS
Shimer, Adam JR Edmonds, Wash./Meadowdale
Spady, Kelly RS FR Mukilteo, Wash./Kamiak
Swarthout, Jordan FR Olympia, Wash./Capital
Williams, Brian RS FR Bellevue, Wash./Bellevue
Wilson, James SO Yakima, Wash./West Valley HS
Wyatt, Tom SO Tacoma, Wash./Charles Wright Academy
Women
NAME Year Hometown/High School/Last College
Anderson, Brooke FR San Diego, Calif./University City
Brown, Andrea JR Bellingham, Wash./Mt. Baker/Kentucky
Buckingham, Kaitlin SO Dallas, Texas/Richardson
Campbell, Anita SO Vancouver, B.C./Aldergrove
Campbell, Kailey FR Ballard, Wash./Ballard
Chapa, Annaliese SO Portland, Ore./Central Catholic
Collins, Emily RS FR Eugene, Ore./Marist
Follett, Katie FR Fort Collins, Colo./Fort Collins
Gaffney, Samantha FR Sandy, Utah/Judge Memorial
Garrow, Olivia SO Seattle, Wash./Nathan Hale
Gundy, Rachel FR Clarkston, Wash./
Harrison, Kira SR Bellingham, Wash./Meridian HS
Ho, Lauren FR Kailua, Hawaii/Hawaii Baptist Academy
Huber, Mo FR Oakland, Calif./Acalanes
Imperati, Anna FR Portland, Ore./Jesuit
Kirschman, Lindsey FR Redding, Calif./Enterprise
Lademan, Brooke SO Rolling Hills, Calif./Peninsula
Lia, Amy JR Bothell, Wash./Bothell HS
McLeod, Brianna SR Jenks, Okla./Jenks HS
Miller, Amanda SO Wenatchee, Wash./Eastmont HS
Rasmussen, Trisha JR Phoenix, Ariz./Mountain Ridge
Schuster, Dani SO Kennewick, Wash./Kamiakin
Tyler, Tori SO Los Altos, Calif/Gunn
Wegman, Karina RS FR Seattle, Wash./Bishop Blanchet
Yoshinaga, Sayaka JR Seattle, Wash./Ballard HS

Greg Metcalf
- Head Coach, Track & Field/Cross Country

     Jimmy Bean - Assistant Coach (1st year)

     Kelly Strong - Assistant Coach (5th year)

Washington Cross Country
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks