MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
UW Open #3 Entries and Heat Sheets
Release: 02/11/2005
Send Mail Print RSS
Related Links

Feb. 11, 2005

                 Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2005 05:58 PM
                            UW Open #3 - 2/13/2005
                                Dempsey Indoor
                                 Meet Program

Event 1 Women Weight Throw =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 1002 Salmela, Jesse Unattached 2 966 Freed, Sabrina Western Oregon 3 47 Dube, Diana True Gold Athlet 4 430 Rance, Erica W. Washington 5 54 Gallagher, Sarah True Gold Athlet 6 803 Emeh, Ijeoma San Francisco St 7 801 Mausia, Lisa San Francisco St 8 429 MacCully, Kristina W. Washington 9 484 Taylor, Katie W. Washington 10 919 Shuening, Carly Clackamas CC Flight 2 Finals 1 872 Locke, Julie Pacific Lutheran 2 53 Mrdeza, Stephanie True Gold Athlet 3 453 Carlson, Tammy W. Washington 4 229 Parker, Mackenzie Unattached 5 826 Robinson-Spaulding, Gabriell Seattle Pacific 6 76 Karratti, Ku'ulei Hawaii 7 427 Telleria, Jessica W. Washington 8 524 Tandle, Krissy Central Washingt 9 243 Conner, Jennifer Unattached 10 829 Urrutia, Jennifer Seattle Pacific Flight 3 Finals 1 562 Quilter, Tiffany Central Washingt 2 523 Yergen, Heather Central Washingt 3 522 McDowell, Christin Central Washingt 4 967 Cederberg, Jaci Western Oregon 5 874 Wocknick, Megan Pacific Lutheran 6 64 Payne, Chelsea Kajaks T&F 7 80 Weaver, Meghan Hawaii 8 86 Murray, Novelle Hawaii 9 249 Hepler, Kristin Unattached 10 239 Paszkeicz, Krystal Unattached

Event 2 Women Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 794 Young, Christina San Francisco St 2 39 Middlebusher, Christina Portland Track C 3 792 Janovetz, Heather San Francisco St 4 797 Diamond, Antonia San Francisco St 5 665 Strong, Emily David 6 941 Hall, Desiree Mount Hood 7 150 James, Addilai Nortwest Select 8 382 Saenz, Natalia British Columbia 9 546 Maurer, Katie Central Washingt Flight 2 Finals 1 550 Newland, Jennifer Central Washingt 2 539 Druktenis, Stephanie Central Washingt 3 754 Burr, Lakita St. Martin's Col 4 304 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru Unattached 5 117 Carline, Daedra McKenzie Strider 6 42 Cappus, Leanne True Gold Athlet 7 197 Loo, Nancy Unattached 8 564 Graham, Julie Central Washingt 9 521 Tiger, Lea Central Washingt 10 542 Quick, Susan Central Washingt Flight 3 Finals 1 127 martin, jewel McKenzie Strider 2 51 Varma, Anjani True Gold Athlet 3 655 Goe, Becca Puget Sound 4 545 Schlafer, Teresa Central Washingt 5 324 Besett, Shanley Unattached 6 206 Paulsen, Megan Unattached 7 106 Covington, Ta-Nisha McKenzie Strider 8 970 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 9 855 Sexton, Bridgette Seattle Pacific 10 259 Akhavan, Mitra Unattached Flight 4 Finals 1 554 Spear, Anjuli Central Washingt 2 960 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 3 812 Fuller, Liz Washington 4 66 Chin Along, Janessa Kajaks T&F 5 79 Phillips, Lana Hawaii 6 650 Robinson, Jena Puget Sound 7 811 Snyder, Bonnie Washington 8 319 Klein, Sara Unattached 9 212 Wells, Sharelle Unattached 10 823 Cooley, Kelsey Seattle Pacific Flight 5 Finals 1 827 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 2 469 Merrick, Alex W. Washington 3 98 Pagnucco, Natalie Simon Fraser 4 77 Gauthier, Patricia Hawaii 5 987 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon 6 140 Callier, Sara McKenzie Strider 7 808 Vela, Grace Washington 8 101 Webb, Kailin Simon Fraser 9 81 DeBartolo, Bianca Hawaii 10 90 Abdulai, Ruky Simon Fraser

Event 3 Women Pole Vault =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 678 Stapleton, Maddison David 2 308 Sisley, Becky Unattached 3 540 Perez, Rebecca Central Washingt 4 908 Bollier, LaTrica Clackamas CC 5 957 Smith, Danielle Western Oregon 6 948 Campbell, Joan Western Oregon 7 546 Maurer, Katie Central Washingt 8 481 Dockins, Cara W. Washington 9 490 Wulfekuhle, Jamie W. Washington 10 109 Louie, Lisa McKenzie Strider 11 559 Amos, Haley Central Washingt 12 528 Fredrickson, Brianna Central Washingt 13 927 Carter, Miranda Clackamas CC 14 486 Holt, Kirsten W. Washington 15 870 Larson, Ingrid Pacific Lutheran 16 472 Perez, Kelly W. Washington 17 454 Stone, Julie W. Washington 18 865 Millett, Tiffany Pacific Lutheran 19 873 Bonino, Laura Pacific Lutheran 20 863 Fisher, Laura Pacific Lutheran 21 926 Shafer, Erin Clackamas CC 22 839 Anderson, Monica Seattle Pacific 23 436 Kreft, Andrea W. Washington 24 940 Gallaher, Jessie Mount Hood 25 77 Gauthier, Patricia Hawaii 26 820 Harris, Amy Lynn Seattle Pacific 27 844 Hedges, Big Allie Seattle Pacific

Event 4 Men Weight Throw =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 984 Buche, Matt Western Oregon 2 973 Hermsen, Matt Western Oregon 3 934 Morales, Alex Mount Hood 4 57 Malone, Aaron True Gold Athlet 5 480 Mansour, George W. Washington 6 43 Feil, Thomas True Gold Athlet 7 48 Root, Peter True Gold Athlet 8 485 Roberts, Jarrod W. Washington 9 561 Patterson, Jason Central Washingt Flight 2 Finals 1 566 Neel, Cameron Central Washingt 2 949 Kline, Justin Western Oregon 3 869 Johnson, Michael Pacific Lutheran 4 525 Uberti, David Central Washingt 5 920 Arndt, David Clackamas CC 6 553 Hughes, Jonathan Central Washingt 7 993 Johnson, Kevin Western Oregon 8 969 Lewin, Casey Western Oregon Flight 3 Finals 1 556 Walker, Blake Central Washingt 2 380 McIssac, Shawn British Columbia 3 867 Haakinson, Dan Pacific Lutheran 4 955 Aguilar, Carlos Western Oregon 5 980 Jasmin, Brandon Western Oregon 6 313 Webster, Jim Unattached 7 890 Mathews, George Iron Wood Throwe 8 281 Winger, Russ Unattached 9 979 Holloway, Josh Western Oregon

Event 5 Boys Weight Throw =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 268 Charters, Brad Unattached 2 251 Wauters, Patrick Unattached

Event 6 Men High Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 672 Lieber, Ben David 2 22 Dixon, Mike Lounan 3 191 Hoppie, Kurtis Unattached 4 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific 5 29 Samuelu, T.J. Cascade College 6 294 Rhein, Tony Unattached 7 685 Buckner, Marcel Renton 8 666 Covert-Keefe, Casimir David 9 344 Bush II, Bernard Unattached 10 866 Jensen, Erik Pacific Lutheran 11 254 Hawkins, John Unattached 12 814 Fredericks, Corey Washington 13 237 Jenkins, Mike Unattached 14 743 Kirk, Joshua U-Central Washin 15 582 Bentley, Spencer U-British Columb 16 704 Jarid, Vaughan Metro AC 17 975 Parker, Jeremy Western Oregon 18 914 Ferguson, Matt Clackamas CC 19 910 Nelson, Jon Clackamas CC 20 622 Jones, Alvin Highline CC 21 529 Bailey, Cameron Central Washingt 22 989 Davenport, Dan Western Oregon 23 216 keith, steve Unattached 24 426 Allan, Peter W. Washington 25 737 Rogstad, Matt U-Central Washin 26 534 Teigen, Lars Central Washingt 27 36 Lucke, Bryan U-W. Washington 28 781 DeBell, Kevin Lake Washington 29 309 Grazda, Alex Unattached 30 644 Kramer, Brian Puget Sound 31 285 Bosserman, Joel Unattached 32 789 O'Connell, A.J. Creswell 33 691 Pflugrath, Brett Northwest U. 34 455 McGillen, Kyle W. Washington 35 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 36 880 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific 37 447 Word, Jeff W. Washington 38 450 Geist, Peter W. Washington 39 178 Cosgrove, Danny Portland

Event 7 Men Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 857 sherman, antonio camas 2 22 Dixon, Mike Lounan 3 989 Davenport, Dan Western Oregon 4 937 Georgiev, Vase Mount Hood 5 672 Lieber, Ben David 6 935 Hall, Tim Mount Hood 7 40 Stricker, Colby Portland Track C 8 677 Piplovick, Allen David Flight 2 Finals 1 603 Maresh Jr, Douglas St. Helens 2 669 Ellis, John David 3 604 Walters, Ron St. Helens 4 254 Hawkins, John Unattached 5 602 Worlitz, Dustin St. Helens 6 305 Hayes, Joshua Unattached 7 590 Clapson, Mike U-British Columb 8 871 Jensen, Guy Pacific Lutheran 9 571 Eaton, Ashton Mountain View 10 29 Samuelu, T.J. Cascade College Flight 3 Finals 1 253 Wells, Aaron Unattached 2 687 Rankin, Alex Renton 3 420 Allen, Adryan North Salem 4 743 Kirk, Joshua U-Central Washin 5 685 Buckner, Marcel Renton 6 684 Rankin, Jahi Renton 7 504 Millar, Nick Crusader Harrier 8 216 keith, steve Unattached 9 257 Anderson, Todd Unattached 10 423 Halvorsen, Doug North Salem Flight 4 Finals 1 985 Buckmiere, Jason Western Oregon 2 50 Reikki, Thomas True Gold Athlet 3 132 Horne, Zac McKenzie Strider 4 267 Hristov, Nikolai Unattached 5 184 Elmo, Adrian Unattached 6 614 Astonasov, Alex AlohaTC 7 483 Freeman, Josh W. Washington 8 355 Saponas, Scott Unattached 9 135 Burton, DeAndre McKenzie Strider 10 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific Flight 5 Finals 1 594 Vixathep, Anouxa Vixmix Track Clu 2 393 Cooke, Andrew British Columbia 3 32 Leitz, Jeremy Reed 4 983 Herrington, Blake Western Oregon 5 644 Kramer, Brian Puget Sound 6 294 Rhein, Tony Unattached 7 596 Dorr, Zack-Scott T-Town F13 Track 8 764 Timmer, Josh St. Martin's Col 9 293 Horsman, Joe Unattached 10 36 Lucke, Bryan U-W. Washington Flight 6 Finals 1 526 Watson, Cresap Central Washingt 2 579 Gustavson, Reid U-British Columb 3 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 4 619 Massey, Joe Highline CC 5 880 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific 6 322 Clark, Chris Unattached 7 653 Van Sant, Pete Puget Sound 8 258 Nowak, Falk Unattached 9 455 McGillen, Kyle W. Washington 10 464 Danforth, Paul W. Washington Flight 7 Finals 1 925 Kauffman, Casey Clackamas CC 2 834 Bayley, Philip Seattle Pacific 3 344 Bush II, Bernard Unattached 4 208 Kaune, Jeffrey Unattached 5 411 Bacon, Steven Seatown 6 410 Hanson, Jake Seatown 7 327 Matson, Jake Unattached 8 272 sherman, antonio Unattached 9 211 nichols, james Unattached 10 242 Moore, Matt Unattached

Event 8 Women Shot Put =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 54 Gallagher, Sarah True Gold Athlet 2 415 Bissell, Telissa North Salem 3 803 Emeh, Ijeoma San Francisco St 4 30 Wilkinson, Kaylee Cascade College 5 801 Mausia, Lisa San Francisco St 6 1002 Salmela, Jesse Unattached 7 539 Druktenis, Stephanie Central Washingt 8 453 Carlson, Tammy W. Washington 9 752 Rogers, CoCo St. Martin's Col 10 678 Stapleton, Maddison David 11 676 Walker, Amber David 12 673 Kuzmenko, Katie David Flight 2 Finals 1 757 Washington, Danika St. Martin's Col 2 668 Servier, Cassie David 3 550 Newland, Jennifer Central Washingt 4 44 Pighin, Brooke True Gold Athlet 5 63 Johns, Adelle Kajaks T&F 6 324 Besett, Shanley Unattached 7 610 Federicci, Mandi AlohaTC 8 612 Parker, Katy AlohaTC 9 182 Eskeberg, Jackie Portland 10 479 McCall, Jackie W. Washington 11 180 Elliott, Julie Portland 12 811 Snyder, Bonnie Washington Flight 3 Finals 1 434 Evans, LeAnne W. Washington 2 53 Mrdeza, Stephanie True Gold Athlet 3 236 Jacobsen, Emily Unattached 4 808 Vela, Grace Washington 5 919 Shuening, Carly Clackamas CC 6 991 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon 7 64 Payne, Chelsea Kajaks T&F 8 872 Locke, Julie Pacific Lutheran 9 551 Lindquist, Rebecca Central Washingt 10 562 Quilter, Tiffany Central Washingt 11 960 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 12 494 Frogge, Andrea Scappoose Flight 4 Finals 1 523 Yergen, Heather Central Washingt 2 27 Smalley, Audra Cascade College 3 888 Whitemarsh, Ann-Erica Warner Pacific 4 86 Murray, Novelle Hawaii 5 375 DeCammillis, Kelsey British Columbia 6 181 Jones, Taylor Portland 7 524 Tandle, Krissy Central Washingt 8 967 Cederberg, Jaci Western Oregon 9 966 Freed, Sabrina Western Oregon 10 80 Weaver, Meghan Hawaii 11 356 horton, stephanie Unattached 12 239 Paszkeicz, Krystal Unattached

Event 9 Women Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 636 Sprenkels, Tiffany Norwesters Track 2 792 Janovetz, Heather San Francisco St 3 794 Young, Christina San Francisco St 4 42 Cappus, Leanne True Gold Athlet 5 970 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 6 797 Diamond, Antonia San Francisco St 7 638 Sheppard, Emily Norwesters Track 8 197 Loo, Nancy Unattached 9 328 Gittins, Renee Unattached 10 817 Matsunaga, Kim Seattle Pacific 11 332 Lofton, Jeannine Unattached Flight 2 Finals 1 830 VerMulm, Lauren Seattle Pacific 2 819 Johnson, Sara Seattle Pacific 3 833 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific 4 828 McBride, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 5 655 Goe, Becca Puget Sound 6 51 Varma, Anjani True Gold Athlet 7 304 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru Unattached 8 960 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 9 319 Klein, Sara Unattached 10 564 Graham, Julie Central Washingt Flight 3 Finals 1 554 Spear, Anjuli Central Washingt 2 206 Paulsen, Megan Unattached 3 527 Wagner, Jessica Central Washingt 4 987 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon 5 262 Halsen, Allysen Unattached 6 521 Tiger, Lea Central Washingt 7 201 Patterson, Andrea Unattached 8 650 Robinson, Jena Puget Sound 9 52 Gallagher, Katie True Gold Athlet 10 140 Callier, Sara McKenzie Strider

Event 10 Women High Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 795 Para, Kristen San Francisco St 2 638 Sheppard, Emily Norwesters Track 3 790 Hamlett, Ashley San Francisco St 4 796 White, Christina San Francisco St 5 308 Sisley, Becky Unattached 6 117 Carline, Daedra McKenzie Strider 7 62 Johns, Collette Kajaks T&F 8 665 Strong, Emily David 9 63 Johns, Adelle Kajaks T&F 10 539 Druktenis, Stephanie Central Washingt 11 615 Fuston, Janelle AlohaTC 12 291 Landers, Janelle Unattached 13 44 Pighin, Brooke True Gold Athlet 14 79 Phillips, Lana Hawaii 15 608 McFarland, Brittany AlohaTC 16 811 Snyder, Bonnie Washington 17 145 coleman, deidra McKenzie Strider 18 562 Quilter, Tiffany Central Washingt 19 470 Witcher, Christine W. Washington 20 81 DeBartolo, Bianca Hawaii 21 583 Strachan, Whitney U-British Columb 22 454 Stone, Julie W. Washington 23 530 Ryen, Liz Central Washingt 24 991 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon 25 329 Shoemake, Tina Unattached 26 324 Besett, Shanley Unattached 27 431 Cox, Lindsey W. Washington 28 52 Gallagher, Katie True Gold Athlet 29 589 Schmidt, Jourdan U-British Columb 30 230 Okoro, Brianna Unattached 31 843 Bjella, Sharon Seattle Pacific 32 611 McKinney, Courtney AlohaTC 33 833 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific 34 823 Cooley, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 35 904 Larson, Lindsay Linfield College 36 947 Smith, Monica Western Oregon 37 337 Stoffman, Zaria Unattached 38 640 Groves, Monica Puget Sound 39 319 Klein, Sara Unattached 40 886 Kinney, Erin Warner Pacific 41 101 Webb, Kailin Simon Fraser 42 98 Pagnucco, Natalie Simon Fraser 43 350 McKenna, Katie Unattached 44 238 wehrli, Tasha Unattached

Event 11 Men Pole Vault =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 918 Hoppie, Chris Clackamas CC 2 738 Thomas, Joel U-Central Washin 3 933 Giddens, Jayce Mount Hood 4 22 Dixon, Mike Lounan 5 231 Fischer, Edward Unattached 6 188 Fischer, Josh Unattached 7 266 Velasquez, Charles Unattached 8 408 Hammonds, Chuck Oregon Track Clu 9 814 Fredericks, Corey Washington 10 677 Piplovick, Allen David 11 237 Jenkins, Mike Unattached 12 321 Viverof Cacarin, Juan Carlos Unattached 13 302 Viveros Cazarin, Juan Unattached 14 1007 Jacquet-Acea, Russell Unattached 15 578 Dixon, Aaron U-British Columb 16 409 West, Dan Oregon Track Clu 17 915 Schmidt, Tyler Clackamas CC 18 347 Miller, Donald Unattached 19 787 Lee, Larry U-Warner Pacific 20 597 Cash, Jerry Club Vault 21 254 Hawkins, John Unattached 22 786 Sanburn, Kendall U-Warner Pacific 23 972 Twigg, Joseph Western Oregon 24 852 Childress, Jason Seattle Pacific 25 389 Van Eekelen, Arjan British Columbia 26 896 Winters, Josh Bothell 27 590 Clapson, Mike U-British Columb 28 451 Lowry, Robbie W. Washington 29 36 Lucke, Bryan U-W. Washington 30 23 Baucom, Louis Lounan 31 37 Behl, Andrew U-W. Washington 32 35 Schumann, Kit U-W. Washington 33 905 Carpenter, Brandon Linfield College 34 478 Tribe, Charlie W. Washington 35 964 Cummings, Josh Western Oregon 36 835 Randolph, Chris Seattle Pacific 37 907 Tiogangco, Dayson Linfield College 38 471 Thornbrue, Tyler W. Washington 39 468 Romney, Scott W. Washington 40 654 Gause, Greg Puget Sound 41 913 Jones, Sean Clackamas CC 42 287 Dean, jesse Unattached 43 437 Verner, Hunter W. Washington 44 1004 Miller, Andy Unattached 45 342 Burnett, Keegan Unattached 46 218 Kuenzi, Ben Unattached

Event 12 Boys Shot Put =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 998 Manwell, Robert Gresham 2 590 Clapson, Mike U-British Columb 3 578 Dixon, Aaron U-British Columb 4 579 Gustavson, Reid U-British Columb 5 613 Hauser, Dan AlohaTC 6 339 Richards, Zack Unattached 7 273 Pierson, Jameson R Unattached 8 268 Charters, Brad Unattached

Event 13 Men Shot Put =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 480 Mansour, George W. Washington 2 934 Morales, Alex Mount Hood 3 43 Feil, Thomas True Gold Athlet 4 674 Porter, Jeremy David 5 663 Huang, David David 6 667 Huang, Dillon David 7 29 Samuelu, T.J. Cascade College 8 266 Velasquez, Charles Unattached 9 493 Stewart, Tristan Scappoose 10 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific 11 776 Goff, Bradley NW Christian 12 814 Fredericks, Corey Washington Flight 2 Finals 1 852 Childress, Jason Seattle Pacific 2 764 Timmer, Josh St. Martin's Col 3 880 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific 4 881 White, Randall Warner Pacific 5 525 Uberti, David Central Washingt 6 984 Buche, Matt Western Oregon 7 867 Haakinson, Dan Pacific Lutheran 8 254 Hawkins, John Unattached 9 740 Valdez, Matt U-Central Washin 10 416 Sutton, Jerry North Salem 11 252 Dobrinski, Ben Unattached 12 300 Gallaher, Timmy Unattached Flight 3 Finals 1 956 Jirges, Matt Western Oregon 2 255 Korhel, Douglas Unattached 3 834 Bayley, Philip Seattle Pacific 4 380 McIssac, Shawn British Columbia 5 561 Patterson, Jason Central Washingt 6 969 Lewin, Casey Western Oregon 7 973 Hermsen, Matt Western Oregon 8 48 Root, Peter True Gold Athlet 9 949 Kline, Justin Western Oregon 10 980 Jasmin, Brandon Western Oregon 11 885 Owens, Scott Warner Pacific 12 869 Johnson, Michael Pacific Lutheran Flight 4 Finals 1 588 Negrin, Rob U-British Columb 2 57 Malone, Aaron True Gold Athlet 3 955 Aguilar, Carlos Western Oregon 4 920 Arndt, David Clackamas CC 5 993 Johnson, Kevin Western Oregon 6 556 Walker, Blake Central Washingt 7 624 Moody, Ricky Highline CC 8 313 Webster, Jim Unattached 9 682 Morris, Korey Renton 10 333 Hellekson, Christopher Unattached 11 566 Neel, Cameron Central Washingt 12 281 Winger, Russ Unattached

Event 14 Men Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 942 Falconer, Caleb Mount Hood 2 28 McElhinney, Kevin Cascade College 3 935 Hall, Tim Mount Hood 4 637 Moldavanov, Sviatoslav Norwesters Track 5 669 Ellis, John David 6 322 Clark, Chris Unattached 7 685 Buckner, Marcel Renton 8 423 Halvorsen, Doug North Salem 9 267 Hristov, Nikolai Unattached 10 50 Reikki, Thomas True Gold Athlet 11 293 Horsman, Joe Unattached Flight 2 Finals 1 985 Buckmiere, Jason Western Oregon 2 764 Timmer, Josh St. Martin's Col 3 270 Gonzalez, Miguel Unattached 4 529 Bailey, Cameron Central Washingt 5 758 Timmer, Caleb St. Martin's Col 6 687 Rankin, Alex Renton 7 526 Watson, Cresap Central Washingt 8 135 Burton, DeAndre McKenzie Strider 9 184 Elmo, Adrian Unattached 10 854 Hattingh, Tyrone Seattle Pacific 11 240 Chapin, Andrew Unattached 12 344 Bush II, Bernard Unattached Flight 3 Finals 1 975 Parker, Jeremy Western Oregon 2 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 3 464 Danforth, Paul W. Washington 4 455 McGillen, Kyle W. Washington 5 644 Kramer, Brian Puget Sound 6 178 Cosgrove, Danny Portland 7 983 Herrington, Blake Western Oregon 8 476 Mellein, Mark W. Washington 9 807 Cook, Phillipe Washington 10 813 Frederick, Norris Washington 11 327 Matson, Jake Unattached 12 335 Smith III, James Unattached

Event 15 Women 60 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 810 Scott, Chanda Washington 2 434 Evans, LeAnne W. Washington 3 367 Olfert, Jessica British Columbia 4 286 Martin, Syreeta Unattached 5 308 Sisley, Becky Unattached Heat 2 Prelims 1 422 Dunn, Ashley North Salem 2 212 Wells, Sharelle Unattached 3 568 Rountree, Ashley Central Washingt 4 280 Edwards, Brandie Unattached 5 269 Richer, Brittany Unattached Heat 3 Prelims 1 44 Pighin, Brooke True Gold Athlet 2 63 Johns, Adelle Kajaks T&F 3 129 Lawson, Kaila McKenzie Strider 4 337 Stoffman, Zaria Unattached 5 986 Barker, Sarah Western Oregon Heat 4 Prelims 1 711 Randle, Pamela South Fraser T&F 2 960 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 3 79 Phillips, Lana Hawaii 4 198 Carver, Jamie Unattached 5 264 Lawson, Kaila Unattached Heat 5 Prelims 1 42 Cappus, Leanne True Gold Athlet 2 576 Twitchell, Morgan U-British Columb 3 833 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific 4 749 Claussen, Chelsi St. Martin's Col 5 550 Newland, Jennifer Central Washingt Heat 6 Prelims 1 802 Nuriddin, Najma San Francisco St 2 823 Cooley, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 3 963 Rummell, Jennie Western Oregon 4 175 Campbell, Tiffany Portland 5 539 Druktenis, Stephanie Central Washingt Heat 7 Prelims 1 479 McCall, Jackie W. Washington 2 1009 Martin, Syreeta Scaa Track Club 3 469 Merrick, Alex W. Washington 4 486 Holt, Kirsten W. Washington 5 908 Bollier, LaTrica Clackamas CC Heat 8 Prelims 2 244 Simonds, Allison Unattached 3 396 Fitzpatrick, Erin British Columbia 4 991 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon 5 661 Johnson, Irene David Heat 9 Prelims 2 1012 Alley-Barnes, Asuba Scaa Track Club 3 827 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 4 584 Fell, Corri U-British Columb 5 262 Halsen, Allysen Unattached

Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 411 Bacon, Steven Seatown 2 209 Brito, Derrick Unattached 3 241 Rothgeb, Adam Unattached Section 2 Timed Finals 2 421 Hopt, Brett North Salem 3 578 Dixon, Aaron U-British Columb 4 903 Blake, Jordan gators 5 579 Gustavson, Reid U-British Columb

Event 17 Men 60 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 216 keith, steve Unattached 2 148 martin, jerome McKenzie Strider 3 237 Jenkins, Mike Unattached 4 483 Freeman, Josh W. Washington 5 764 Timmer, Josh St. Martin's Col Heat 2 Prelims 1 913 Jones, Sean Clackamas CC 2 743 Kirk, Joshua U-Central Washin 3 242 Moore, Matt Unattached 4 983 Herrington, Blake Western Oregon 5 989 Davenport, Dan Western Oregon Heat 3 Prelims 1 876 Payne, Jon Pacific Lutheran 2 917 Ohmes, Lucas Clackamas CC 3 916 Sexton, Troy Clackamas CC 4 976 Clarkson, Lee Western Oregon 5 880 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific Heat 4 Prelims 1 1007 Jacquet-Acea, Russell Unattached 2 110 Hodges, Colin McKenzie Strider 3 560 Clark, Alex Central Washingt 4 410 Hanson, Jake Seatown 5 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific Heat 5 Prelims 1 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 2 950 Bentz, Paul Western Oregon 3 953 Hobbs, Sam Western Oregon 4 618 O'Keefe, Andrew Highline CC 5 29 Samuelu, T.J. Cascade College Heat 6 Prelims 2 866 Jensen, Erik Pacific Lutheran 3 693 Millar, Trevor Northwest U. 4 835 Randolph, Chris Seattle Pacific 5 918 Hoppie, Chris Clackamas CC

Event 18 Women 60 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 284 Milligan Jackson, Marjorie Unattached 2 749 Claussen, Chelsi St. Martin's Col 3 1006 Watson, Keilan Unattached 4 264 Lawson, Kaila Unattached 5 700 McGinn, Hayley Metro AC Heat 2 Prelims 1 574 Hensen, Dana U-British Columb 2 127 martin, jewel McKenzie Strider 3 902 Griffey, Princess Joy gators 4 951 Galloway, Bonnie Western Oregon 5 149 darden, elijah McKenzie Strider Heat 3 Prelims 1 424 McKinney, Taylor Seatown Express 2 959 Jenkins, Keyanna Western Oregon 3 102 Stewart, Christine Simon Fraser 4 838 Soule, Anna Seattle Pacific 5 540 Perez, Rebecca Central Washingt Heat 4 Prelims 1 957 Smith, Danielle Western Oregon 2 304 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru Unattached 3 76 Karratti, Ku'ulei Hawaii 4 809 Crowder, E'Braune Washington 5 19 Cheatum, Erin Sotg 6 39 Middlebusher, Christina Portland Track C Heat 5 Prelims 1 388 Welch, Lauren British Columbia 2 542 Quick, Susan Central Washingt 3 932 Whitegibson, Billie Coq. Cheetahs 4 987 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon 5 244 Simonds, Allison Unattached 6 47 Dube, Diana True Gold Athlet Heat 6 Prelims 1 262 Halsen, Allysen Unattached 2 960 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 3 230 Okoro, Brianna Unattached 4 460 Saletto, Rachelle W. Washington 5 977 Wiese, Kristen Western Oregon 6 52 Gallagher, Katie True Gold Athlet Heat 7 Prelims 1 247 Yahiaoui, Anella Unattached 2 559 Amos, Haley Central Washingt 3 140 Callier, Sara McKenzie Strider 4 848 Kolb, Jean Seattle Pacific 5 328 Gittins, Renee Unattached 6 1000 Biney, Asha Unattached Heat 8 Prelims 1 175 Campbell, Tiffany Portland 2 735 Hood, Britany U-Central Washin 3 544 Legard, Terran Central Washingt 4 828 McBride, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 5 488 Harder, Amy W. Washington 6 44 Pighin, Brooke True Gold Athlet Heat 9 Prelims 1 334 York, Chelsey Unattached 2 134 booker, cierra McKenzie Strider 3 141 smith, kayla McKenzie Strider 4 398 Seibel, Lauren British Columbia 5 66 Chin Along, Janessa Kajaks T&F 6 893 Richard, Claudia Westvan TF Heat 10 Prelims 1 585 Douglas, Daniel U-British Columb 2 286 Martin, Syreeta Unattached 3 109 Louie, Lisa McKenzie Strider 4 367 Olfert, Jessica British Columbia 5 545 Schlafer, Teresa Central Washingt 6 1001 Licorice, Nikiasa Unattached Heat 11 Prelims 1 213 klein, Katelyn Unattached 2 86 Murray, Novelle Hawaii 3 26 Maseko, Zinzile Cascade College 4 745 Burelson, Emma Barron Park Stri 5 1010 Braxton, Jilia Scaa Track Club 6 680 Robert, Esther David Heat 12 Prelims 1 60 Duquemin, Bronwyn Kajaks T&F 2 222 leufroy, christina Unattached 3 705 Whitehead, Liza Metro AC 4 259 Akhavan, Mitra Unattached 5 1011 Hayes, Erica Scaa Track Club 6 892 Richard, Camille Westvan TF Heat 13 Prelims 1 269 Richer, Brittany Unattached 2 46 Parker, Kendra True Gold Athlet 3 107 Spears, Datriona McKenzie Strider 4 625 Norman, Carolyn Highline CC 5 690 Baldwin, Alisha Northwest U. 6 891 Howes, Veronica Westvan TF Heat 14 Prelims 1 350 McKenna, Katie Unattached 2 197 Loo, Nancy Unattached 3 292 Roberts, Candice Unattached 4 116 Saunders, Rashida McKenzie Strider 5 576 Twitchell, Morgan U-British Columb 6 804 Bledsoe, Aziza San Francisco St Heat 15 Prelims 1 673 Kuzmenko, Katie David 2 495 Trtek, Alicia Scappoose 3 77 Gauthier, Patricia Hawaii 4 118 pittman, tiara McKenzie Strider 5 970 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 6 418 Marchbanks, Shamya North Salem Heat 16 Prelims 1 351 Simpson, Brittani Unattached 2 608 McFarland, Brittany AlohaTC 3 584 Fell, Corri U-British Columb 4 278 Lawson, Justine Unattached 5 396 Fitzpatrick, Erin British Columbia 6 422 Dunn, Ashley North Salem Heat 17 Prelims 1 238 wehrli, Tasha Unattached 2 219 Mylott, Katie Unattached 3 365 Cornish, Lisa British Columbia 4 198 Carver, Jamie Unattached 5 678 Stapleton, Maddison David 6 671 Cole, Yasmeen David Heat 18 Prelims 1 375 DeCammillis, Kelsey British Columbia 2 532 Thorne, Tina Central Washingt 3 825 Duringer, Julie Seattle Pacific 4 117 Carline, Daedra McKenzie Strider 5 137 williams, merith McKenzie Strider 6 308 Sisley, Becky Unattached

Event 19 Men 60 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 146 Love, Michael McKenzie Strider 2 385 Munro, David British Columbia 3 246 Peterson, Alfonso Unattached 4 703 Guiffre, Mike Metro AC 5 258 Nowak, Falk Unattached Heat 2 Prelims 1 578 Dixon, Aaron U-British Columb 2 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 3 70 Greer, Patrick U-Team Alaska Tr 4 956 Jirges, Matt Western Oregon 5 256 Dexter, Tyler Unattached Heat 3 Prelims 1 138 Griffith, Nycole McKenzie Strider 2 113 lewis, elijah McKenzie Strider 3 840 Jewell, Ryan Seattle Pacific 4 386 Gooch, Robert British Columbia 5 209 Brito, Derrick Unattached Heat 4 Prelims 1 1013 Newbill, Jordan Scaa Track Club 2 407 Antony, Abin British Columbia 3 72 Steele, Luke Team Alaska Trac 4 911 Cain, Josh Clackamas CC 5 294 Rhein, Tony Unattached Heat 5 Prelims 1 697 Pearson, Allen Metro AC 2 374 Low, Cody British Columbia 3 1008 Devine, Kevin Unattached 4 399 Chiu, David British Columbia 5 312 Barkley, Nicholas Unattached Heat 6 Prelims 1 945 Biglow, John Kajaks 2 446 Thompsen, Dan W. Washington 3 296 Fontenot, Carlos Unattached 4 392 Nicola, Jared British Columbia 5 55 Morton, Norman True Gold Athlet 6 417 Page, Willie North Salem Heat 7 Prelims 1 946 Kuno, Gary Kajaks 2 248 Watson, Keilan Unattached 3 362 Strukoff, Blake Synergy Sprint G 4 369 Russell, Brandon British Columbia 5 185 Coy, Garrison Unattached 6 937 Georgiev, Vase Mount Hood Heat 8 Prelims 1 590 Clapson, Mike U-British Columb 2 698 Street, Adam Metro AC 3 410 Hanson, Jake Seatown 4 270 Gonzalez, Miguel Unattached 5 571 Eaton, Ashton Mountain View 6 857 sherman, antonio camas Heat 9 Prelims 1 764 Timmer, Josh St. Martin's Col 2 737 Rogstad, Matt U-Central Washin 3 68 Humphries, John Eric U-Team Alaska Tr 4 442 Khabibulin, Mike W. Washington 5 875 Albrecht, Andrew Pacific Lutheran 6 996 Lambert, Shaun Gresham Heat 10 Prelims 1 290 Ortman, David Unattached 2 32 Leitz, Jeremy Reed 3 707 Welch, Ed Metro AC 4 596 Dorr, Zack-Scott T-Town F13 Track 5 232 Quinn, Sean Unattached 6 7 Johnson, Jr., Curtis Inner City Stepp Heat 11 Prelims 1 944 Guzman, Jay Kajaks 2 975 Parker, Jeremy Western Oregon 3 105 Hurtubise, Neil Simon Fraser 4 618 O'Keefe, Andrew Highline CC 5 616 Martin, Nate AlohaTC 6 995 DeBois, Peter Gresham Heat 12 Prelims 1 921 Bruce, Matt Clackamas CC 2 17 Walsh, Peter Sotg 3 577 Halcro, Joel U-British Columb 4 620 Redmond, Adam Highline CC 5 267 Hristov, Nikolai Unattached 6 28 McElhinney, Kevin Cascade College Heat 13 Prelims 1 352 Carter, Joshua Unattached 2 122 Boatmen, Andre' McKenzie Strider 3 709 Wlodarczak, Charles Metro AC 4 832 Engelson, Kurt Seattle Pacific 5 272 sherman, antonio Unattached 6 40 Stricker, Colby Portland Track C Heat 14 Prelims 1 235 Baldwin, Brian Unattached 2 853 Flowers, Greg Seattle Pacific 3 96 Eckl, Thomas Simon Fraser 4 1003 Burnett, James Pacific Lutheran 5 242 Moore, Matt Unattached 6 894 Mellen, Alistair Westvan TF Heat 15 Prelims 1 327 Matson, Jake Unattached 2 621 Howard, Sterling Highline CC 3 95 Kripps, Justin Simon Fraser 4 592 Ingrao, Nathan Vixmix Track Clu 5 205 withee, andy Unattached 6 420 Allen, Adryan North Salem Heat 16 Prelims 1 316 Lackman, Drew Unattached 2 619 Massey, Joe Highline CC 3 704 Jarid, Vaughan Metro AC 4 433 Kaeka, Eddy W. Washington 5 628 Orji, Lionel Highline CC 6 998 Manwell, Robert Gresham Heat 17 Prelims 1 211 nichols, james Unattached 2 389 Van Eekelen, Arjan British Columbia 3 104 Drapula, Rob Simon Fraser 4 702 Sing, Warren Metro AC 5 965 Gregory, Skyler Western Oregon 6 57 Malone, Aaron True Gold Athlet Heat 18 Prelims 1 341 Pattinson, Alex Unattached 2 743 Kirk, Joshua U-Central Washin 3 708 Smith, Cody Metro AC 4 693 Millar, Trevor Northwest U. 5 985 Buckmiere, Jason Western Oregon 6 631 Gardner-Young, Brendan Boogie TC Heat 19 Prelims 1 245 Fabien, Maurice Unattached 2 241 Rothgeb, Adam Unattached 3 710 Costello, Jesse Metro AC 4 780 Armstead, Jeramiah U-Highline CC 5 50 Reikki, Thomas True Gold Athlet 6 340 dukes, david Unattached Heat 20 Prelims 1 922 Pirtle, David Clackamas CC 2 207 Bennett, Phillip Unattached 3 297 Cangany, Peter Unattached 4 856 nickleson, jay camas 5 315 Baldwin, Alex Unattached 6 512 O'Bradovich, Nick Crusader Harrier Heat 21 Prelims 1 289 kurczewski, evan Unattached 2 614 Astonasov, Alex AlohaTC 3 405 Thompson, Ira British Columbia 4 626 Mciver, Brynnen Highline CC 5 929 Gould, Dwight Coq. Cheetahs 6 504 Millar, Nick Crusader Harrier Heat 22 Prelims 1 310 kirchner, ben Unattached 2 224 Barry, Brady Unattached 3 99 Robinson, Brett Simon Fraser 4 363 Kohut, Matthew Synergy Sprint G 5 115 williams, jarrett McKenzie Strider 6 518 Jones, Sergio Crusader Harrier Heat 23 Prelims 1 257 Anderson, Todd Unattached 2 314 Miura, Joe Unattached 3 31 Johnson, Javon Cascade College 4 216 keith, steve Unattached 5 121 jones-bernard, john McKenzie Strider 6 411 Bacon, Steven Seatown Heat 24 Prelims 1 669 Ellis, John David 2 706 Rutten, Garrett Metro AC 3 549 Sloan, Cameron Central Washingt 4 218 Kuenzi, Ben Unattached 5 132 Horne, Zac McKenzie Strider 6 344 Bush II, Bernard Unattached Heat 25 Prelims 1 48 Root, Peter True Gold Athlet 2 579 Gustavson, Reid U-British Columb 3 276 Herzberg, Lyndon Unattached 4 691 Pflugrath, Brett Northwest U. 5 1014 Smith, Arabus Scaa Track Club 6 322 Clark, Chris Unattached Heat 26 Prelims 1 701 Moore, Bob Metro AC 2 699 Cheema, Alam Metro AC 3 143 Buffalino, Charles McKenzie Strider 4 482 Neff, Adam W. Washington 5 400 Randall, Ben British Columbia 6 331 Copeland, Scott Unattached

Event 20 Women 1 Mile Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 900 Blalock, Nicole Long Beach St. 2 84 Reeve, Sabrina Hawaii 3 515 Loughlin, Patricia Crusader Harrier 4 88 Laan, Chantelle Hawaii 5 713 Gilgunn, Lyz U. of Victoria 6 520 Schutte, Bailey Crusader Harrier 7 721 Attorp, Adrienne U. of Victoria 8 156 Rohde, Kristen Portland 9 847 Dickson, Karen Seattle Pacific 10 533 Anderson, Brandy Central Washingt 11 541 Mullen, Lindy Central Washingt 12 390 Taylor, Kimmy British Columbia 13 645 Godfrey, Colleen Puget Sound 14 394 Hayes, Piper British Columbia 15 306 Sipes, Stephanie Unattached 16 824 Lavin, Josie Seattle Pacific 17 377 Murphy, Sheena British Columbia 18 510 Sullivan, Katie Crusader Harrier 19 850 Rohde, Karin Seattle Pacific 20 696 Teran, Ashley Northwest U. Section 2 Timed Finals 1 992 Trutna, Leah Western Oregon 2 443 Thon, Sara W. Washington 3 21 Schutte, Bailey Crusader Harrier 4 445 Huntington, Summer W. Washington 5 818 Rohde, Katlin Seattle Pacific 6 849 Kuhn, Tracy Seattle Pacific 7 71 Keegan, Shoshana Team Alaska Trac 8 846 Benanaya, Hanane Seattle Pacific 9 465 DePasqual, Molly W. Washington 10 635 Timmer, Emily U-St. Martin's C 11 519 Sondag, Samantha Crusader Harrier 12 359 Labbee, Mary Unattached 13 186 Johnson, Caroline Unattached 14 767 Dunnam, Jessie St. Martin's Col 15 765 Beatty, Nicole St. Martin's Col 16 748 Bishop, Kaleigh St. Martin's Col 17 378 Brown, Erica /unna/ British Columbia 18 397 Sweeney, Colleen British Columbia 19 325 Graham, Allison Unattached 20 467 Howell, Jessica W. Washington Section 3 Timed Finals 1 766 McCanick, Ann St. Martin's Col 2 649 Van Benthuysen, Molly Puget Sound 3 651 Dobson, Hillary Puget Sound 4 475 Ryan, Sally W. Washington 5 505 Fraser, Shannon Crusader Harrier 6 746 Driscoll, Maureen St. Martin's Col 7 496 Beeks, Connie Scappoose 8 923 Harper, Jessica Clackamas CC 9 288 Everetts, Megan Unattached 10 361 Winger, Jena Unattached 11 805 Picchi-Dobson, Vita Dallas 12 974 Wells, Stacie Western Oregon 13 878 Peterson, Heidi King's Track Clu 14 14 Wang, Jessie Sotg 15 756 Blume, Katelynn St. Martin's Col 16 234 Schick, Kayla Unattached 17 775 Schaufler, Abby NW Christian 18 338 Van Vleet, Emelie Unattached 19 768 Griffin, Brittany NW Christian 20 414 Meek, Arika North Salem 21 662 Timmons, Emilee David

Event 21 Men 1 Mile Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 285 Bosserman, Joel Unattached 2 166 Robinson, Brendan Portland 3 163 Schuetze, Nick Portland 4 887 Abbott, Kalen Warner Pacific 5 822 LeCount, Tim Seattle Pacific 6 507 Maletis, John Crusader Harrier 7 24 Hollis, Chris Portland State 8 785 Barnes, Laef Tyson's Army 9 591 Schmitt, Jake Redwood 10 517 Maag, Michael Crusader Harrier 11 994 Mach, Paul Club Northwest 12 861 Sheeks, Matt U-Portland 13 845 Strickler, Eddie Seattle Pacific 14 173 Jacobson, Chris Portland 15 750 Prentice, Andy St. Martin's Col 16 598 Poffenroth, Ben Ferris Track Clu 17 366 Jedrzejek, Matt British Columbia 18 595 McDaniel, Devin Vixmix Track Clu 19 2 Alexander, Sam Unattached Section 2 Timed Finals 1 441 Brancheau, Sam W. Washington 2 971 Barrons, Ethan Western Oregon 3 215 Frerker, Matthew Unattached 4 282 Miller, henry Unattached 5 634 Riak, John U-St. Martin's C 6 514 Scott, Andy Crusader Harrier 7 858 Culley, Mitch Valley Royals TC 8 275 Dols, Michael Unattached 9 675 Roady, Tim David 10 629 Larpentuer, David Highline CC 11 128 romero-clark, martin McKenzie Strider 12 406 Stewart, Will /una/ British Columbia 13 958 Jasso, Fillipie Western Oregon 14 203 Nepon, Taylor Unattached 15 836 Cronrath, Brian Seattle Pacific 16 193 odonoghue-mcdonald, max Unattached 17 457 Nyuop, Bul W. Washington 18 755 Christensen, Brent St. Martin's Col 19 34 Watt, Travis U-W. Washington 20 452 Schepler, Ty W. Washington Section 3 Timed Finals 1 492 Cronin, Jesse Scappoose 2 558 Anderson, Geoff Central Washingt 3 841 Miller, Steven Seattle Pacific 4 773 Molinaro, Gabe NW Christian 5 860 Cherry, Chris Braves Distance 6 639 Libecap, Chris Puget Sound 7 320 Jones, Alex Unattached 8 196 Buswell, Andrew Unattached 9 440 Sundquist, James W. Washington 10 952 Walsh, Spencer Western Oregon 11 69 Alward, Joseph U-Team Alaska Tr 12 204 McCulloch, Cale Unattached 13 897 Darda, Joe Ellensburg Runni 14 317 Fenley, Lukas Unattached 15 187 Stevenson, Collin Unattached 16 898 Bergman, Isak Ellensburg Runni 17 601 Elder, Kevin St. Helens 18 357 Laverty, Keith Unattached 19 202 Shipley, Adrian Unattached 20 762 Castellon, Noe St. Martin's Col Section 4 Timed Finals 1 38 Pineda, Miguel U-Evergreen Stat 2 189 Hatcher, Dylan Unattached 3 761 Woods, Seth St. Martin's Col 4 599 Saxe, Kyle St. Helens 5 627 Essig, Mike Highline CC 6 821 Lim, Dan Seattle Pacific 7 220 Sherman, David Unattached 8 753 Wilbur, Robbie St. Martin's Col 9 233 Chaffin, Benjamin Unattached 10 261 sherman, kyle Unattached 11 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. 12 473 Cabaniss, Andrew W. Washington 13 771 Witwam, Amos NW Christian 14 686 Asirot, Adelbert Renton 15 114 Zhu, Richard McKenzie Strider 16 73 Welch, Nick Lakside School 17 759 Carpenter, Victor St. Martin's Col 18 509 Adelsich, John Crusader Harrier 19 1005 Rhoads, Mike Unattached 20 506 Maletis, Robbie Crusader Harrier Section 5 Timed Finals 1 299 Phillips, John Unattached 2 303 Miskimens, David Unattached 3 770 Goff, Adam NW Christian 4 499 Wenker, Luke Scappoose 5 358 Abraham, Nick Unattached 6 20 Norman, Tim Sotg 7 660 Correll, Jared David 8 511 Larson, Sam Crusader Harrier 9 679 Correll, Luke David 10 330 krz, cam Unattached 11 502 Rothenberger, Nate Crusader Harrier 12 13 Burdo, Bryan Club NW 13 346 O'Keefe, Colin Unattached 14 323 Taylor, Bevan Unattached 15 508 Davey, Ian Crusader Harrier 16 59 Scowcroft, Daniel Kajaks T&F 17 683 Neubauer, Nick Renton 18 223 Cheslik, Josiah Unattached 19 593 Pulsinelli, Mike Vixmix Track Clu 20 311 Pulsinelli, Mike Unattached 21 859 Stratton, Jack Braves Distance Section 6 Timed Finals 1 191 Hoppie, Kurtis Unattached 2 360 Turkheimer, Joel Unattached 3 658 Dominguez, Joseph S.E.T.A. 4 931 Houston, Dhillon Coq. Cheetahs 5 772 McDaniel, Josh NW Christian 6 228 Erickson, Sean Unattached 7 774 Bakker, Daniel NW Christian 8 9 Ali, Wondi Inner City Stepp 9 806 Senter, Robert Dallas 10 11 Pascoal, Domingo Inner City Stepp 11 784 Panas, Greg Tyson's Army 12 10 Tuffa, Amin Inner City Stepp 13 659 Smith, Cameron David 14 681 Lewis, Grant David 15 782 Hatcher, Dilon Tyson's Army 16 419 Miller, Zach North Salem 17 607 Sperling, Dave Amour Athletics 18 939 Charland, Chris Mount Hood 19 664 DeLong, Zachary David 20 783 Nepon, Taylor Tyson's Army 21 41 Rockcliffe, Lowell True Gold Athlet 22 936 Hensley, Aaron Mount Hood

Event 22 Women 400 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 379 Stewart, Alena British Columbia 2 78 Monroe, Tasha Hawaii 3 292 Roberts, Candice Unattached 4 90 Abdulai, Ruky Simon Fraser 5 584 Fell, Corri U-British Columb Section 2 Timed Finals 1 825 Duringer, Julie Seattle Pacific 2 75 Monfort, Ashely Hawaii 3 712 Payne, Erin South Fraser T&F 4 100 Adams, Kayla Simon Fraser 5 142 Jones, Alex McKenzie Strider Section 3 Timed Finals 1 222 leufroy, christina Unattached 2 230 Okoro, Brianna Unattached 3 799 Chitty, Shehara San Francisco St 4 800 Hall, Kavina San Francisco St 5 278 Lawson, Justine Unattached Section 4 Timed Finals 1 136 Lawson, Justine McKenzie Strider 2 87 Rohr, Jessica Hawaii 3 692 Wageman, Renee Northwest U. 4 754 Burr, Lakita St. Martin's Col 5 987 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon Section 5 Timed Finals 1 661 Johnson, Irene David 2 567 Hingston, Katie Central Washingt 3 793 Owens, Whitney San Francisco St 4 49 Forbes, Kelly True Gold Athlet 5 736 Kaercher, Rachael U-Central Washin Section 6 Timed Finals 1 864 Bertholf, Kim Pacific Lutheran 2 895 Crofts, Helen Westvan TF 3 123 Kendig, Irene McKenzie Strider 4 570 Evans, Chelsea Central Washingt 5 176 Pulley, Trista Portland Section 7 Timed Finals 1 277 Boysen, Brittney Unattached 2 125 Berry, Ashley McKenzie Strider 3 170 Nemetz, Kate Portland 4 970 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 5 139 harvey, kima McKenzie Strider Section 8 Timed Finals 1 977 Wiese, Kristen Western Oregon 2 119 Spencer, Tara McKenzie Strider 3 154 Jackson, Kara Portland 4 735 Hood, Britany U-Central Washin 5 334 York, Chelsey Unattached Section 9 Timed Finals 1 488 Harder, Amy W. Washington 2 129 Lawson, Kaila McKenzie Strider 3 326 Gimness, Jessica Unattached 4 572 Cheng, Andrea U-British Columb 5 968 Howell, Sarah Western Oregon Section 10 Timed Finals 1 690 Baldwin, Alisha Northwest U. 2 350 McKenna, Katie Unattached 3 963 Rummell, Jennie Western Oregon 4 131 McCoy, Eliza McKenzie Strider 5 552 Riley, Kestle Central Washingt Section 11 Timed Finals 1 862 Larson, Sarah Pacific Lutheran 2 111 follett, kayla McKenzie Strider 3 328 Gittins, Renee Unattached 4 214 Everetts, Janelle Unattached 5 269 Richer, Brittany Unattached Section 12 Timed Finals 1 500 O'Keefe, Molly Bainbridge 2 284 Milligan Jackson, Marjorie Unattached 3 288 Everetts, Megan Unattached 4 791 Hoxie, Sarah San Francisco St 5 413 Allert, Brianna U-Clackamas CC Section 13 Timed Finals 2 39 Middlebusher, Christina Portland Track C 3 868 Schultz, Hannah Pacific Lutheran 4 665 Strong, Emily David

Event 23 Men 400 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 192 Jones, Joshua Unattached 2 195 Tyson, Dan Unattached 3 124 anderson, nate McKenzie Strider 4 482 Neff, Adam W. Washington 5 442 Khabibulin, Mike W. Washington Section 2 Timed Finals 1 265 Samuel, Cole Unattached 2 605 Higgins, Darryll Amour Athletics 3 577 Halcro, Joel U-British Columb 4 405 Thompson, Ira British Columbia 5 569 Kelley, Mike Central Washingt Section 3 Timed Finals 1 33 McClung, Chris U-W. Washington 2 876 Payne, Jon Pacific Lutheran 3 266 Velasquez, Charles Unattached 4 628 Orji, Lionel Highline CC 5 1017 Churchill, Joe Unattached Section 4 Timed Finals 1 912 Gehl, Josh Clackamas CC 2 620 Redmond, Adam Highline CC 3 622 Jones, Alvin Highline CC 4 341 Pattinson, Alex Unattached 5 633 Gerry, Bryan U-St. Martin's C Section 5 Timed Finals 1 555 Reynolds, Eric Central Washingt 2 401 Milligan, Ward British Columbia 3 1015 McNeil, Jesse W. Washington 4 988 Williams, Andres Western Oregon 5 976 Clarkson, Lee Western Oregon Section 6 Timed Finals 1 747 Ching, Ehren St. Martin's Col 2 924 Richards, Ryan Clackamas CC 3 68 Humphries, John Eric U-Team Alaska Tr 4 962 Mantalas, Jerret Western Oregon 5 763 Mohoric, Tyler St. Martin's Col Section 7 Timed Finals 1 56 Chester, Ryan True Gold Athlet 2 513 Corrigan, Mike Crusader Harrier 3 965 Gregory, Skyler Western Oregon 4 477 Walsh, Tim W. Washington 5 307 Michels, Chris Unattached Section 8 Timed Finals 1 684 Rankin, Jahi Renton 2 199 Davis, Kenneth Unattached 3 853 Flowers, Greg Seattle Pacific 4 340 dukes, david Unattached 5 376 Label, Paul British Columbia Section 9 Timed Finals 1 930 Miles, Reece Coq. Cheetahs 2 643 Vanni, Matt Puget Sound 3 439 Gibson, Dan W. Washington 4 739 Dimond, Corey U-Central Washin 5 666 Covert-Keefe, Casimir David Section 10 Timed Finals 1 693 Millar, Trevor Northwest U. 2 354 kirchner, brenden Unattached 3 147 Colmenaro, Jacob McKenzie Strider 4 270 Gonzalez, Miguel Unattached 5 421 Hopt, Brett North Salem Section 11 Timed Finals 1 603 Maresh Jr, Douglas St. Helens 2 866 Jensen, Erik Pacific Lutheran 3 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. 4 146 Love, Michael McKenzie Strider 5 871 Jensen, Guy Pacific Lutheran Section 12 Timed Finals 1 647 Vanek, Matt Puget Sound 2 70 Greer, Patrick U-Team Alaska Tr 3 604 Walters, Ron St. Helens 4 316 Lackman, Drew Unattached 5 185 Coy, Garrison Unattached Section 13 Timed Finals 1 108 McCoy, Paul McKenzie Strider 2 497 Powers, Ben Scappoose 3 491 Stevens, Tyler Scappoose 4 602 Worlitz, Dustin St. Helens 5 72 Steele, Luke Team Alaska Trac Section 14 Timed Finals 1 879 Krout, Jon Warner Pacific 2 889 Christian, David Warner Pacific 3 290 Ortman, David Unattached 4 806 Senter, Robert Dallas 5 126 Lemo, Amanuel McKenzie Strider Section 15 Timed Finals 1 217 Holland, Joshua Unattached 2 305 Hayes, Joshua Unattached 3 289 kurczewski, evan Unattached 4 310 kirchner, ben Unattached 5 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific Section 16 Timed Finals 1 40 Stricker, Colby Portland Track C 2 8 Sado, Daniel Inner City Stepp 3 6 Senah, John Inner City Stepp 4 7 Johnson, Jr., Curtis Inner City Stepp 5 417 Page, Willie North Salem

Event 24 Women 800 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 717 Burley, Leah U. of Victoria 2 732 Fedoruk, Nancy U. of Victoria 3 425 Mancell, Heather Coquitlam Cheeta 4 25 Kamm, Amanda Portland State 5 606 Appelt, Melissa Amour Athletics 6 226 Moore, Cori Unattached 7 167 Mosey, Annette Portland 8 155 Crotty, Erin Portland 9 900 Blalock, Nicole Long Beach St. Section 2 Timed Finals 1 515 Loughlin, Patricia Crusader Harrier 2 692 Wageman, Renee Northwest U. 3 153 Gaitan, Stephene Portland 4 306 Sipes, Stephanie Unattached 5 851 Perkins, Victoria Seattle Pacific 6 855 Sexton, Bridgette Seattle Pacific 7 12 Leonard, Sarah Club NW 8 723 Burley, Heather U. of Victoria 9 713 Gilgunn, Lyz U. of Victoria Section 3 Timed Finals 1 180 Elliott, Julie Portland 2 444 Overton, Wendy W. Washington 3 359 Labbee, Mary Unattached 4 623 Lundahl, Crystal Highline CC 5 754 Burr, Lakita St. Martin's Col 6 748 Bishop, Kaleigh St. Martin's Col 7 721 Attorp, Adrienne U. of Victoria 8 798 Hansen, Karin San Francisco St 9 456 Johnson, Shannon W. Washington Section 4 Timed Finals 2 842 Rohm, Breanne Seattle Pacific 3 467 Howell, Jessica W. Washington 4 510 Sullivan, Katie Crusader Harrier 5 277 Boysen, Brittney Unattached 6 520 Schutte, Bailey Crusader Harrier 7 459 Fischer, Kara W. Washington 8 250 Hendry, Stefani Unattached 9 572 Cheng, Andrea U-British Columb Section 5 Timed Finals 1 47 Dube, Diana True Gold Athlet 2 954 Peterson, Jen Western Oregon 3 909 Cox, Samatha Clackamas CC 4 767 Dunnam, Jessie St. Martin's Col 5 479 McCall, Jackie W. Washington 6 16 Redmond, Britney Sotg 7 214 Everetts, Janelle Unattached 8 71 Keegan, Shoshana Team Alaska Trac 9 775 Schaufler, Abby NW Christian

Event 25 Men 800 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 563 Pankiewicz, Mike Central Washingt 2 598 Poffenroth, Ben Ferris Track Clu 3 285 Bosserman, Joel Unattached 4 370 Wilkie, Mark British Columbia 5 750 Prentice, Andy St. Martin's Col 6 3 Young, Tony Club Northwest 7 994 Mach, Paul Club Northwest 8 779 Dickson, Mike U-Highline CC 9 364 Beck, Dan British Columbia Section 2 Timed Finals 1 898 Bergman, Isak Ellensburg Runni 2 260 walters, sid Unattached 3 112 ahmed, zuber McKenzie Strider 4 657 Johnson, Ryan S.E.T.A. 5 441 Brancheau, Sam W. Washington 6 507 Maletis, John Crusader Harrier 7 517 Maag, Michael Crusader Harrier 8 961 Banker, Troy Western Oregon 9 128 romero-clark, martin McKenzie Strider Section 3 Timed Finals 1 435 Little, Canyon W. Washington 2 383 Read, Daniel British Columbia 3 758 Timmer, Caleb St. Martin's Col 4 275 Dols, Michael Unattached 5 988 Williams, Andres Western Oregon 6 301 schneekloth, chuck Unattached 7 452 Schepler, Ty W. Washington 8 762 Castellon, Noe St. Martin's Col 9 860 Cherry, Chris Braves Distance Section 4 Timed Finals 1 859 Stratton, Jack Braves Distance 2 607 Sperling, Dave Amour Athletics 3 656 Gregor, Kainoa S.E.T.A. 4 298 Styrk, Ryan Unattached 5 1015 McNeil, Jesse W. Washington 6 742 Doyle, Sean U-Central Washin 7 203 Nepon, Taylor Unattached 8 543 Kinder, Dayne Central Washingt 9 2 Alexander, Sam Unattached Section 5 Timed Finals 1 997 Clark, Spencer Gresham 2 461 Lesser, Jacob W. Washington 3 279 Lindell, Aron Unattached 4 487 Elmore, Alex W. Washington 5 761 Woods, Seth St. Martin's Col 6 883 Dobra, Danny Warner Pacific 7 928 Overs, Thomas Coq. Cheetahs 8 978 Vredenburg, Josh Western Oregon 9 815 brown, ian Club Northwest Section 6 Timed Finals 1 223 Cheslik, Josiah Unattached 2 133 abuna, aroba McKenzie Strider 3 511 Larson, Sam Crusader Harrier 4 271 Burke, Mark Unattached 5 897 Darda, Joe Ellensburg Runni 6 773 Molinaro, Gabe NW Christian 7 61 Lee, Andrew Kajaks T&F 8 509 Adelsich, John Crusader Harrier 9 492 Cronin, Jesse Scappoose Section 7 Timed Finals 1 686 Asirot, Adelbert Renton 2 778 Wallach, Daniel NW Christian 3 806 Senter, Robert Dallas 4 502 Rothenberger, Nate Crusader Harrier 5 317 Fenley, Lukas Unattached 6 220 Sherman, David Unattached 7 759 Carpenter, Victor St. Martin's Col 8 358 Abraham, Nick Unattached 9 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. Section 8 Timed Finals 1 191 Hoppie, Kurtis Unattached 2 632 Tober, Kevin U-St. Martin's C 3 777 Martin, Christopher NW Christian 4 261 sherman, kyle Unattached 5 343 Jones, Jim Unattached 6 581 Miller, Cameron U-British Columb 7 58 Hegele, Paul Kajaks T&F 8 508 Davey, Ian Crusader Harrier 9 13 Burdo, Bryan Club NW 10 683 Neubauer, Nick Renton Section 9 Timed Finals 2 8 Sado, Daniel Inner City Stepp 3 782 Hatcher, Dilon Tyson's Army 4 6 Senah, John Inner City Stepp 5 498 Clark, Caleb Scappoose 6 931 Houston, Dhillon Coq. Cheetahs 7 936 Hensley, Aaron Mount Hood 8 939 Charland, Chris Mount Hood 9 784 Panas, Greg Tyson's Army Section 10 Timed Finals 4 783 Nepon, Taylor Tyson's Army 5 785 Barnes, Laef Tyson's Army 6 664 DeLong, Zachary David

Event 26 Women 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 1006 Watson, Keilan Unattached 2 808 Vela, Grace Washington 3 351 Simpson, Brittani Unattached 4 238 wehrli, Tasha Unattached 5 78 Monroe, Tasha Hawaii Section 2 Timed Finals 1 799 Chitty, Shehara San Francisco St 2 584 Fell, Corri U-British Columb 3 292 Roberts, Candice Unattached 4 932 Whitegibson, Billie Coq. Cheetahs 5 198 Carver, Jamie Unattached Section 3 Timed Finals 1 136 Lawson, Justine McKenzie Strider 2 800 Hall, Kavina San Francisco St 3 102 Stewart, Christine Simon Fraser 4 100 Adams, Kayla Simon Fraser 5 107 Spears, Datriona McKenzie Strider Section 4 Timed Finals 1 230 Okoro, Brianna Unattached 2 116 Saunders, Rashida McKenzie Strider 3 141 smith, kayla McKenzie Strider 4 119 Spencer, Tara McKenzie Strider 5 213 klein, Katelyn Unattached Section 5 Timed Finals 1 838 Soule, Anna Seattle Pacific 2 334 York, Chelsey Unattached 3 398 Seibel, Lauren British Columbia 4 848 Kolb, Jean Seattle Pacific 5 118 pittman, tiara McKenzie Strider Section 6 Timed Finals 1 77 Gauthier, Patricia Hawaii 2 827 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 3 705 Whitehead, Liza Metro AC 4 66 Chin Along, Janessa Kajaks T&F 5 201 Patterson, Andrea Unattached Section 7 Timed Finals 1 142 Jones, Alex McKenzie Strider 2 367 Olfert, Jessica British Columbia 3 793 Owens, Whitney San Francisco St 4 460 Saletto, Rachelle W. Washington 5 365 Cornish, Lisa British Columbia Section 8 Timed Finals 1 337 Stoffman, Zaria Unattached 2 259 Akhavan, Mitra Unattached 3 970 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 4 123 Kendig, Irene McKenzie Strider 5 170 Nemetz, Kate Portland Section 9 Timed Finals 1 812 Fuller, Liz Washington 2 139 harvey, kima McKenzie Strider 3 951 Galloway, Bonnie Western Oregon 4 26 Maseko, Zinzile Cascade College 5 127 martin, jewel McKenzie Strider Section 10 Timed Finals 1 434 Evans, LeAnne W. Washington 2 131 McCoy, Eliza McKenzie Strider 3 625 Norman, Carolyn Highline CC 4 46 Parker, Kendra True Gold Athlet 5 802 Nuriddin, Najma San Francisco St Section 11 Timed Finals 1 671 Cole, Yasmeen David 2 804 Bledsoe, Aziza San Francisco St 3 125 Berry, Ashley McKenzie Strider 4 176 Pulley, Trista Portland 5 567 Hingston, Katie Central Washingt Section 12 Timed Finals 1 18 Gates, Britney Sotg 2 823 Cooley, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 3 991 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon 4 134 booker, cierra McKenzie Strider 5 319 Klein, Sara Unattached Section 13 Timed Finals 1 60 Duquemin, Bronwyn Kajaks T&F 2 947 Smith, Monica Western Oregon 3 745 Burelson, Emma Barron Park Stri 4 76 Karratti, Ku'ulei Hawaii 5 1011 Hayes, Erica Scaa Track Club Section 14 Timed Finals 1 219 Mylott, Katie Unattached 2 736 Kaercher, Rachael U-Central Washin 3 165 Sandau, Amanda Portland 4 197 Loo, Nancy Unattached 5 51 Varma, Anjani True Gold Athlet Section 15 Timed Finals 1 532 Thorne, Tina Central Washingt 2 749 Claussen, Chelsi St. Martin's Col 3 379 Stewart, Alena British Columbia 4 692 Wageman, Renee Northwest U. 5 264 Lawson, Kaila Unattached Section 16 Timed Finals 1 570 Evans, Chelsea Central Washingt 2 574 Hensen, Dana U-British Columb 3 977 Wiese, Kristen Western Oregon 4 324 Besett, Shanley Unattached 5 137 williams, merith McKenzie Strider Section 17 Timed Finals 1 247 Yahiaoui, Anella Unattached 2 222 leufroy, christina Unattached 3 161 Anderberg, Stephanie Portland 4 154 Jackson, Kara Portland 5 690 Baldwin, Alisha Northwest U. Section 18 Timed Finals 1 1012 Alley-Barnes, Asuba Scaa Track Club 2 488 Harder, Amy W. Washington 3 959 Jenkins, Keyanna Western Oregon 4 396 Fitzpatrick, Erin British Columbia 5 49 Forbes, Kelly True Gold Athlet Section 19 Timed Finals 1 585 Douglas, Daniel U-British Columb 2 1009 Martin, Syreeta Scaa Track Club 3 413 Allert, Brianna U-Clackamas CC 4 735 Hood, Britany U-Central Washin 5 542 Quick, Susan Central Washingt Section 20 Timed Finals 1 328 Gittins, Renee Unattached 2 864 Bertholf, Kim Pacific Lutheran 3 149 darden, elijah McKenzie Strider 4 545 Schlafer, Teresa Central Washingt 5 550 Newland, Jennifer Central Washingt Section 21 Timed Finals 1 552 Riley, Kestle Central Washingt 2 963 Rummell, Jennie Western Oregon 3 350 McKenna, Katie Unattached 4 269 Richer, Brittany Unattached 5 171 Persons, Mary Portland Section 22 Timed Finals 1 168 Sonnenberg, Leah Portland 2 1010 Braxton, Jilia Scaa Track Club 3 214 Everetts, Janelle Unattached 4 678 Stapleton, Maddison David 5 791 Hoxie, Sarah San Francisco St Section 23 Timed Finals 1 680 Robert, Esther David 2 986 Barker, Sarah Western Oregon 3 19 Cheatum, Erin Sotg 4 424 McKinney, Taylor Seatown Express 5 284 Milligan Jackson, Marjorie Unattached Section 24 Timed Finals 1 893 Richard, Claudia Westvan TF 2 886 Kinney, Erin Warner Pacific 3 150 James, Addilai Nortwest Select 4 926 Shafer, Erin Clackamas CC 5 39 Middlebusher, Christina Portland Track C Section 25 Timed Finals 2 1000 Biney, Asha Unattached 3 418 Marchbanks, Shamya North Salem 4 891 Howes, Veronica Westvan TF 5 1001 Licorice, Nikiasa Unattached Section 26 Timed Finals 2 741 Stenberg, Alaina U-Central Washin 3 892 Richard, Camille Westvan TF 4 422 Dunn, Ashley North Salem

Event 27 Men 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 592 Ingrao, Nathan Vixmix Track Clu 2 296 Fontenot, Carlos Unattached 3 322 Clark, Chris Unattached 4 246 Peterson, Alfonso Unattached 5 105 Hurtubise, Neil Simon Fraser Section 2 Timed Finals 1 410 Hanson, Jake Seatown 2 405 Thompson, Ira British Columbia 3 124 anderson, nate McKenzie Strider 4 704 Jarid, Vaughan Metro AC 5 482 Neff, Adam W. Washington Section 3 Timed Finals 1 99 Robinson, Brett Simon Fraser 2 96 Eckl, Thomas Simon Fraser 3 104 Drapula, Rob Simon Fraser 4 577 Halcro, Joel U-British Columb 5 237 Jenkins, Mike Unattached Section 4 Timed Finals 1 315 Baldwin, Alex Unattached 2 702 Sing, Warren Metro AC 3 596 Dorr, Zack-Scott T-Town F13 Track 4 708 Smith, Cody Metro AC 5 1003 Burnett, James Pacific Lutheran Section 5 Timed Finals 1 393 Cooke, Andrew British Columbia 2 605 Higgins, Darryll Amour Athletics 3 630 Glover, Travis Highline CC 4 442 Khabibulin, Mike W. Washington 5 518 Jones, Sergio Crusader Harrier Section 6 Timed Finals 1 626 Mciver, Brynnen Highline CC 2 840 Jewell, Ryan Seattle Pacific 3 549 Sloan, Cameron Central Washingt 4 216 keith, steve Unattached 5 832 Engelson, Kurt Seattle Pacific Section 7 Timed Finals 1 420 Allen, Adryan North Salem 2 706 Rutten, Garrett Metro AC 3 232 Quinn, Sean Unattached 4 633 Gerry, Bryan U-St. Martin's C 5 628 Orji, Lionel Highline CC Section 8 Timed Finals 1 618 O'Keefe, Andrew Highline CC 2 653 Van Sant, Pete Puget Sound 3 312 Barkley, Nicholas Unattached 4 31 Johnson, Javon Cascade College 5 621 Howard, Sterling Highline CC Section 9 Timed Finals 1 110 Hodges, Colin McKenzie Strider 2 780 Armstead, Jeramiah U-Highline CC 3 15 Morrey, Brown Sotg 4 912 Gehl, Josh Clackamas CC 5 33 McClung, Chris U-W. Washington Section 10 Timed Finals 1 248 Watson, Keilan Unattached 2 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 3 483 Freeman, Josh W. Washington 4 619 Massey, Joe Highline CC 5 504 Millar, Nick Crusader Harrier Section 11 Timed Finals 1 265 Samuel, Cole Unattached 2 143 Buffalino, Charles McKenzie Strider 3 569 Kelley, Mike Central Washingt 4 989 Davenport, Dan Western Oregon 5 446 Thompsen, Dan W. Washington Section 12 Timed Finals 1 925 Kauffman, Casey Clackamas CC 2 929 Gould, Dwight Coq. Cheetahs 3 369 Russell, Brandon British Columbia 4 693 Millar, Trevor Northwest U. 5 115 williams, jarrett McKenzie Strider Section 13 Timed Finals 1 72 Steele, Luke Team Alaska Trac 2 307 Michels, Chris Unattached 3 703 Guiffre, Mike Metro AC 4 622 Jones, Alvin Highline CC 5 930 Miles, Reece Coq. Cheetahs Section 14 Timed Finals 1 386 Gooch, Robert British Columbia 2 399 Chiu, David British Columbia 3 113 lewis, elijah McKenzie Strider 4 147 Colmenaro, Jacob McKenzie Strider 5 555 Reynolds, Eric Central Washingt Section 15 Timed Finals 1 956 Jirges, Matt Western Oregon 2 463 Castona, Nicolas W. Washington 3 385 Munro, David British Columbia 4 68 Humphries, John Eric U-Team Alaska Tr 5 305 Hayes, Joshua Unattached Section 16 Timed Finals 1 121 jones-bernard, john McKenzie Strider 2 205 withee, andy Unattached 3 374 Low, Cody British Columbia 4 50 Reikki, Thomas True Gold Athlet 5 376 Label, Paul British Columbia Section 17 Timed Finals 1 513 Corrigan, Mike Crusader Harrier 2 684 Rankin, Jahi Renton 3 341 Pattinson, Alex Unattached 4 985 Buckmiere, Jason Western Oregon 5 439 Gibson, Dan W. Washington Section 18 Timed Finals 1 995 DeBois, Peter Gresham 2 354 kirchner, brenden Unattached 3 404 Allestar, Stuart British Columbia 4 400 Randall, Ben British Columbia 5 256 Dexter, Tyler Unattached Section 19 Timed Finals 1 616 Martin, Nate AlohaTC 2 270 Gonzalez, Miguel Unattached 3 983 Herrington, Blake Western Oregon 4 477 Walsh, Tim W. Washington 5 763 Mohoric, Tyler St. Martin's Col Section 20 Timed Finals 1 648 Bye, Brycen Puget Sound 2 340 dukes, david Unattached 3 132 Horne, Zac McKenzie Strider 4 924 Richards, Ryan Clackamas CC 5 614 Astonasov, Alex AlohaTC Section 21 Timed Finals 1 699 Cheema, Alam Metro AC 2 70 Greer, Patrick U-Team Alaska Tr 3 314 Miura, Joe Unattached 4 130 Washington, Brandon McKenzie Strider 5 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. Section 22 Timed Finals 1 737 Rogstad, Matt U-Central Washin 2 747 Ching, Ehren St. Martin's Col 3 911 Cain, Josh Clackamas CC 4 691 Pflugrath, Brett Northwest U. 5 996 Lambert, Shaun Gresham Section 23 Timed Finals 1 879 Krout, Jon Warner Pacific 2 976 Clarkson, Lee Western Oregon 3 258 Nowak, Falk Unattached 4 56 Chester, Ryan True Gold Athlet 5 921 Bruce, Matt Clackamas CC Section 24 Timed Finals 1 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific 2 148 martin, jerome McKenzie Strider 3 512 O'Bradovich, Nick Crusader Harrier 4 913 Jones, Sean Clackamas CC 5 267 Hristov, Nikolai Unattached Section 25 Timed Finals 1 293 Horsman, Joe Unattached 2 57 Malone, Aaron True Gold Athlet 3 965 Gregory, Skyler Western Oregon 4 975 Parker, Jeremy Western Oregon 5 185 Coy, Garrison Unattached Section 26 Timed Finals 1 571 Eaton, Ashton Mountain View 2 207 Bennett, Phillip Unattached 3 122 Boatmen, Andre' McKenzie Strider 4 922 Pirtle, David Clackamas CC 5 55 Morton, Norman True Gold Athlet Section 27 Timed Finals 1 242 Moore, Matt Unattached 2 1014 Smith, Arabus Scaa Track Club 3 17 Walsh, Peter Sotg 4 697 Pearson, Allen Metro AC 5 352 Carter, Joshua Unattached Section 28 Timed Finals 1 32 Leitz, Jeremy Reed 2 138 Griffith, Nycole McKenzie Strider 3 108 McCoy, Paul McKenzie Strider 4 910 Nelson, Jon Clackamas CC 5 199 Davis, Kenneth Unattached Section 29 Timed Finals 1 310 kirchner, ben Unattached 2 217 Holland, Joshua Unattached 3 421 Hopt, Brett North Salem 4 289 kurczewski, evan Unattached 5 491 Stevens, Tyler Scappoose Section 30 Timed Finals 1 944 Guzman, Jay Kajaks 2 126 Lemo, Amanuel McKenzie Strider 3 316 Lackman, Drew Unattached 4 209 Brito, Derrick Unattached 5 245 Fabien, Maurice Unattached Section 31 Timed Finals 1 1013 Newbill, Jordan Scaa Track Club 2 218 Kuenzi, Ben Unattached 3 945 Biglow, John Kajaks 4 327 Matson, Jake Unattached 5 331 Copeland, Scott Unattached Section 32 Timed Finals 1 857 sherman, antonio camas 2 894 Mellen, Alistair Westvan TF 3 272 sherman, antonio Unattached 4 210 Brewer, Jess Unattached 5 417 Page, Willie North Salem Section 33 Timed Finals 2 40 Stricker, Colby Portland Track C 3 672 Lieber, Ben David 4 7 Johnson, Jr., Curtis Inner City Stepp 5 937 Georgiev, Vase Mount Hood

Event 28 Women 3000 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 349 Palacio, Andrea Unattached 2 381 McEwen, Heather British Columbia 3 730 Heisterman, Christina U. of Victoria 4 906 Witt, Meryl Linfield College 5 156 Rohde, Kristen Portland 6 164 Sabin, Elise Portland 7 368 Carpenter, Kristin British Columbia 8 899 Roethlisberger, Crystal Long Beach St. 9 689 Stilwater, Tiffany Northwest U. 10 21 Schutte, Bailey Crusader Harrier 11 520 Schutte, Bailey Crusader Harrier 12 169 Devlin, Julie Portland 13 177 Kuhlman, Lih Portland 14 694 Bailey, Kjerstein Northwest U. 15 696 Teran, Ashley Northwest U. 16 538 Benson, Sarah Central Washingt 17 586 Cliff, Rachel U-British Columb 18 536 Bailey, Rachel Central Washingt 19 144 Dunn, Brittany McKenzie Strider 20 152 Woodruff, Ariel Portland 21 449 Haas, Kristin W. Washington 22 982 Upshaw, Stephanie Western Oregon 23 71 Keegan, Shoshana Team Alaska Trac 24 609 Trahin, Melisa AlohaTC 25 120 Severson, Jade McKenzie Strider Section 2 Timed Finals 1 565 Mullen, Marcie Central Washingt 2 751 Probst, Janelle St. Martin's Col 3 295 McIvor, Laura Unattached 4 438 Schwerdtfeger, Katrina W. Washington 5 766 McCanick, Ann St. Martin's Col 6 767 Dunnam, Jessie St. Martin's Col 7 519 Sondag, Samantha Crusader Harrier 8 462 Burse, Kami W. Washington 9 531 Green, Amber Central Washingt 10 805 Picchi-Dobson, Vita Dallas 11 548 Ring, Andrea Central Washingt 12 172 Quam, Diana Portland 13 428 Newcomer, Andrea W. Washington 14 878 Peterson, Heidi King's Track Clu 15 537 Pitman, Erica Central Washingt 16 288 Everetts, Megan Unattached 17 402 Evengelista, Nicola /una/ British Columbia 18 884 Dunn, Briana Warner Pacific 19 535 Uhlig, Emily Central Washingt 20 756 Blume, Katelynn St. Martin's Col 21 318 Mullen, Kelsey Unattached 22 769 Siminski, Tiffany NW Christian 23 768 Griffin, Brittany NW Christian 24 414 Meek, Arika North Salem 25 938 Wilson, Michel Mount Hood 26 990 Smith, Jennifer Western Oregon 27 670 Duong, Mai David

Event 29 Men 3000 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 67 Kimball, Will U-Team Alaska Tr 2 580 Titus, Morgan U-British Columb 3 373 Symonds, Jeff British Columbia 4 65 Epp, Jamie Kajaks T&F 5 372 Carlos, Shane British Columbia 6 403 Durkin, Chris British Columbia 7 24 Hollis, Chris Portland State 8 641 Prince, Frank Puget Sound 9 785 Barnes, Laef Tyson's Army 10 722 Findlay, Eric U. of Victoria 11 646 Hallvik, Taylor Puget Sound 12 1018 McNamara, Jordan Unattached 13 634 Riak, John U-St. Martin's C 14 750 Prentice, Andy St. Martin's Col 15 387 Simpson, Tristen British Columbia 16 729 Hill, Graeme U. of Victoria 17 837 Lozano, Carlo Seattle Pacific Section 2 Timed Finals 1 179 Gorder, Andrew Portland 2 353 Rakestraw, Andrew Unattached 3 695 Randall, Leonard Northwest U. 4 283 Kazuta, Kerry Unattached 5 726 Mangan, Sean U. of Victoria 6 981 Wells, Chase Western Oregon 7 160 Lehman, JT Portland 8 157 Knackstedt, Scott Portland 9 200 Friesen, Kevin Unattached 10 652 Reichert, Kota Puget Sound 11 718 Lister, Mark U. of Victoria 12 69 Alward, Joseph U-Team Alaska Tr 13 432 Senrud, Logan W. Washington 14 466 Stewart, Michael W. Washington 15 458 Henry, Keever W. Washington 16 897 Darda, Joe Ellensburg Runni 17 474 Lemay, Keith W. Washington 18 755 Christensen, Brent St. Martin's Col 19 158 Hargrave, Brett Portland 20 943 Gallagher, Ryan Seattle Running Section 3 Timed Finals 1 457 Nyuop, Bul W. Washington 2 194 Greenman, Michael Unattached 3 1 McDowell, Bruce Unattached 4 901 Pearson, Joel Team Erika 5 514 Scott, Andy Crusader Harrier 6 617 Bowlsby, Jason AlohaTC 7 348 Ahl, Chris Unattached 8 162 Zimmer, John Portland 9 187 Stevenson, Collin Unattached 10 159 Wilson, Sean Portland 11 516 Quinn, Ted Crusader Harrier 12 714 Tipping, Craig U. of Victoria 13 151 Schlegel, Rob Portland 14 1016 Benson, Doug Unattached 15 587 Bowman, Sam U-British Columb 16 391 Carlos, Luke British Columbia 17 547 Schmitt, Matt Central Washingt 18 183 Haugen, Michael Portland 19 642 Stein, Kevin Puget Sound 20 489 Litzinger, Alex W. Washington Section 4 Timed Finals 1 190 Zelenak, Kevin Unattached 2 816 O'Hearn, John Club Northwest 3 753 Wilbur, Robbie St. Martin's Col 4 506 Maletis, Robbie Crusader Harrier 5 174 Wedam, Brandon Portland 6 263 Reid, David Unattached 7 815 brown, ian Club Northwest 8 73 Welch, Nick Lakside School 9 831 Rosser, James Seattle Pacific 10 45 Levins, Cam True Gold Athlet 11 503 Stammers, Tyrone Crusader Harrier 12 770 Goff, Adam NW Christian 13 189 Hatcher, Dylan Unattached 14 336 Croutworst, Alex Unattached 15 760 Lalonde, Steven St. Martin's Col 16 202 Shipley, Adrian Unattached 17 330 krz, cam Unattached 18 320 Jones, Alex Unattached 19 1005 Rhoads, Mike Unattached 20 771 Witwam, Amos NW Christian Section 5 Timed Finals 1 501 Niedermeyer, Ed Crusader Harrier 2 10 Tuffa, Amin Inner City Stepp 3 41 Rockcliffe, Lowell True Gold Athlet 4 225 Zetterberg, Michael Unattached 5 221 Looi, Alex Unattached 6 660 Correll, Jared David 7 679 Correll, Luke David 8 778 Wallach, Daniel NW Christian 9 777 Martin, Christopher NW Christian 10 658 Dominguez, Joseph S.E.T.A. 11 772 McDaniel, Josh NW Christian 12 774 Bakker, Daniel NW Christian 13 191 Hoppie, Kurtis Unattached 14 659 Smith, Cameron David 15 11 Pascoal, Domingo Inner City Stepp 16 681 Lewis, Grant David 17 877 Nugent, Tyler Pacific Lutheran 18 419 Miller, Zach North Salem 19 999 Beaver, Ryan Gresham 20 9 Ali, Wondi Inner City Stepp

Event 30 Women 4x400 Meter Relay =============================================================================== School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 University of British Columbia 'A' 1) 379 Stewart, Alena 2) 371 Elmer, Shannon 3) 388 Welch, Lauren 4) 398 Seibel, Lauren 2 Western Washington University 'A' 1) 434 Evans, LeAnne 2) 459 Fischer, Kara 3) 479 McCall, Jackie 4) 488 Harder, Amy 3 Western Oregon University 'A' 1) 977 Wiese, Kristen 2) 987 Kociemba, Katy 3) 947 Smith, Monica 4) 968 Howell, Sarah 4 University of British Columbia 'B' 5 Central Washington University 'A' 1) 541 Mullen, Lindy 2) 544 Legard, Terran 3) 567 Hingston, Katie 4) 570 Evans, Chelsea Section 2 Timed Finals 2 Central Washington University 'B' 3 University of British Columbia 'C' 1) 368 Carpenter, Kristin 2) 394 Hayes, Piper 3) 377 Murphy, Sheena 4) 381 McEwen, Heather 4 Central Washington University 'C' 1) 536 Bailey, Rachel 2) 538 Benson, Sarah 3) 565 Mullen, Marcie 4) 537 Pitman, Erica 5 Saint Martin's College 'A' 1) 754 Burr, Lakita 2) 749 Claussen, Chelsi 3) 767 Dunnam, Jessie 4) 766 McCanick, Ann

Event 31 Men 4x400 Meter Relay =============================================================================== School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Western Oregon University 'A' 1) 953 Hobbs, Sam 2) 962 Mantalas, Jerret 3) 988 Williams, Andres 4) 965 Gregory, Skyler 2 Central Washington University 'A' 1) 557 Coutard, Fabien 2) 569 Kelley, Mike 3) 555 Reynolds, Eric 4) 526 Watson, Cresap 3 University of British Columbia 'B' 4 University of British Columbia 'A' 1) 395 Averill, Mike 2) 405 Thompson, Ira 3) 401 Milligan, Ward 4) 386 Gooch, Robert 5 Western Washington University 'A' 1) 464 Danforth, Paul 2) 483 Freeman, Josh 3) 442 Khabibulin, Mike 4) 482 Neff, Adam Section 2 Timed Finals 1 University of British Columbia 'C' 1) 366 Jedrzejek, Matt 2) 370 Wilkie, Mark 3) 384 Maludzinski, Chris 4) 372 Carlos, Shane 2 Tyson's Army 'A' 1) 785 Barnes, Laef 2) 782 Hatcher, Dilon 3) 783 Nepon, Taylor 4) 784 Panas, Greg 3 University of Puget Sound 'A' 1) 653 Van Sant, Pete 2) 648 Bye, Brycen 3) 647 Vanek, Matt 4) 643 Vanni, Matt 4 Saint Martin's College 'A' 1) 763 Mohoric, Tyler 2) 762 Castellon, Noe 3) 747 Ching, Ehren 4) 758 Timmer, Caleb 5 Western Washington University 'B' 1) 477 Walsh, Tim 2) 463 Castona, Nicolas 3) 439 Gibson, Dan 4) 461 Lesser, Jacob Section 3 Timed Finals 2 Gresham 'A' 1) 996 Lambert, Shaun 2) 997 Clark, Spencer 3) 998 Manwell, Robert 4) 995 DeBois, Peter 3 Warner Pacific College 'B' 1) 887 Abbott, Kalen 2) 889 Christian, David 3) 883 Dobra, Danny 4) 4 Central Washington University 'B' 1) 558 Anderson, Geoff 2) 543 Kinder, Dayne 3) 563 Pankiewicz, Mike 4) Section 4 Timed Finals 1 Inner City Steppers 'A' 1) 6 Senah, John 2) 9 Ali, Wondi 3) 10 Tuffa, Amin 4) 8 Sado, Daniel 2 University of British Columbia 'D' 1) 2) 391 Carlos, Luke 3) 387 Simpson, Tristen 4) 373 Symonds, Jeff 3 Saint Martin's College 'B' 1) 761 Woods, Seth 2) 759 Carpenter, Victor 3) 753 Wilbur, Robbie 4) 755 Christensen, Brent

Event 32 Women 600 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 214 Everetts, Janelle Unattached 2 388 Welch, Lauren British Columbia 3 103 Dunnigan, Grace Simon Fraser 4 75 Monfort, Ashely Hawaii 5 87 Rohr, Jessica Hawaii Section 2 Timed Finals 1 690 Baldwin, Alisha Northwest U. 2 85 Carillo, Sharlene Hawaii 3 692 Wageman, Renee Northwest U. 4 74 Thain, Sheena Hawaii 5 227 Farah, Lindsey Unattached

Event 33 Men 600 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 720 Green, Brandon U. of Victoria 2 384 Maludzinski, Chris British Columbia 3 92 Pitches, Graeme Simon Fraser 4 93 Shimmell, Jordan Simon Fraser 5 370 Wilkie, Mark British Columbia Section 2 Timed Finals 1 731 Cocker, Tyler U. of Victoria 2 918 Hoppie, Chris Clackamas CC 3 715 Lehman, Richard U. of Victoria 4 882 Stupnitskiy, Anton Warner Pacific 5 728 Davidson, Micheal U. of Victoria Section 3 Timed Finals 1 917 Ohmes, Lucas Clackamas CC 2 916 Sexton, Troy Clackamas CC 3 5 Baouya, Daniel Valley Royals 4 294 Rhein, Tony Unattached 5 70 Greer, Patrick U-Team Alaska Tr Section 4 Timed Finals 2 889 Christian, David Warner Pacific 3 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. 4 915 Schmidt, Tyler Clackamas CC 5 345 Talmadge, Patrick Unattached

Event 34 Women 1000 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 74 Thain, Sheena Hawaii 2 723 Burley, Heather U. of Victoria 3 732 Fedoruk, Nancy U. of Victoria 4 82 Buchanan, Dana Hawaii 5 371 Elmer, Shannon British Columbia 6 83 Young, Kelly Hawaii 7 725 Depol, Andrea U. of Victoria 8 717 Burley, Leah U. of Victoria Section 2 Timed Finals 2 85 Carillo, Sharlene Hawaii 3 71 Keegan, Shoshana Team Alaska Trac 4 573 Laforse, Daisy U-British Columb 5 696 Teran, Ashley Northwest U. 6 692 Wageman, Renee Northwest U. 7 288 Everetts, Megan Unattached 8 414 Meek, Arika North Salem 9 97 Geisteiter, Christine Simon Fraser

Event 35 Men 1000 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 727 Swanson, Kris U. of Victoria 2 724 Walker, Nicholas U. of Victoria 3 719 Martinson, Geoff U. of Victoria 4 89 Ahrari, Medi Simon Fraser 5 91 Weber, Ryan Simon Fraser 6 734 Saqui, Glenn U. of Victoria 7 94 Kawamoto, Jon Simon Fraser 8 962 Mantalas, Jerret Western Oregon 9 715 Lehman, Richard U. of Victoria Section 2 Timed Finals 1 29 Samuelu, T.J. Cascade College 2 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific 3 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. 4 600 Saxe, Brian St. Helens 5 733 Burgess, Jacob U. of Victoria 6 716 McHaffie, Matt U. of Victoria 7 274 Eidsmoe, Tyler Unattached 8 880 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific 9 112 ahmed, zuber McKenzie Strider

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2005 05:58 PM UW Open #3 - 2/13/2005 Dempsey Indoor Meet Program

Event 1 Women Weight Throw =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 1002 Salmela, Jesse Unattached 2 966 Freed, Sabrina Western Oregon 3 47 Dube, Diana True Gold Athlet 4 430 Rance, Erica W. Washington 5 54 Gallagher, Sarah True Gold Athlet 6 803 Emeh, Ijeoma San Francisco St 7 801 Mausia, Lisa San Francisco St 8 429 MacCully, Kristina W. Washington 9 484 Taylor, Katie W. Washington 10 919 Shuening, Carly Clackamas CC Flight 2 Finals 1 872 Locke, Julie Pacific Lutheran 2 53 Mrdeza, Stephanie True Gold Athlet 3 453 Carlson, Tammy W. Washington 4 229 Parker, Mackenzie Unattached 5 826 Robinson-Spaulding, Gabriell Seattle Pacific 6 76 Karratti, Ku'ulei Hawaii 7 427 Telleria, Jessica W. Washington 8 524 Tandle, Krissy Central Washingt 9 243 Conner, Jennifer Unattached 10 829 Urrutia, Jennifer Seattle Pacific Flight 3 Finals 1 562 Quilter, Tiffany Central Washingt 2 523 Yergen, Heather Central Washingt 3 522 McDowell, Christin Central Washingt 4 967 Cederberg, Jaci Western Oregon 5 874 Wocknick, Megan Pacific Lutheran 6 64 Payne, Chelsea Kajaks T&F 7 80 Weaver, Meghan Hawaii 8 86 Murray, Novelle Hawaii 9 249 Hepler, Kristin Unattached 10 239 Paszkeicz, Krystal Unattached

Event 2 Women Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 794 Young, Christina San Francisco St 2 39 Middlebusher, Christina Portland Track C 3 792 Janovetz, Heather San Francisco St 4 797 Diamond, Antonia San Francisco St 5 665 Strong, Emily David 6 941 Hall, Desiree Mount Hood 7 150 James, Addilai Nortwest Select 8 382 Saenz, Natalia British Columbia 9 546 Maurer, Katie Central Washingt Flight 2 Finals 1 550 Newland, Jennifer Central Washingt 2 539 Druktenis, Stephanie Central Washingt 3 754 Burr, Lakita St. Martin's Col 4 304 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru Unattached 5 117 Carline, Daedra McKenzie Strider 6 42 Cappus, Leanne True Gold Athlet 7 197 Loo, Nancy Unattached 8 564 Graham, Julie Central Washingt 9 521 Tiger, Lea Central Washingt 10 542 Quick, Susan Central Washingt Flight 3 Finals 1 127 martin, jewel McKenzie Strider 2 51 Varma, Anjani True Gold Athlet 3 655 Goe, Becca Puget Sound 4 545 Schlafer, Teresa Central Washingt 5 324 Besett, Shanley Unattached 6 206 Paulsen, Megan Unattached 7 106 Covington, Ta-Nisha McKenzie Strider 8 970 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 9 855 Sexton, Bridgette Seattle Pacific 10 259 Akhavan, Mitra Unattached Flight 4 Finals 1 554 Spear, Anjuli Central Washingt 2 960 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 3 812 Fuller, Liz Washington 4 66 Chin Along, Janessa Kajaks T&F 5 79 Phillips, Lana Hawaii 6 650 Robinson, Jena Puget Sound 7 811 Snyder, Bonnie Washington 8 319 Klein, Sara Unattached 9 212 Wells, Sharelle Unattached 10 823 Cooley, Kelsey Seattle Pacific Flight 5 Finals 1 827 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 2 469 Merrick, Alex W. Washington 3 98 Pagnucco, Natalie Simon Fraser 4 77 Gauthier, Patricia Hawaii 5 987 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon 6 140 Callier, Sara McKenzie Strider 7 808 Vela, Grace Washington 8 101 Webb, Kailin Simon Fraser 9 81 DeBartolo, Bianca Hawaii 10 90 Abdulai, Ruky Simon Fraser

Event 3 Women Pole Vault =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 678 Stapleton, Maddison David 2 308 Sisley, Becky Unattached 3 540 Perez, Rebecca Central Washingt 4 908 Bollier, LaTrica Clackamas CC 5 957 Smith, Danielle Western Oregon 6 948 Campbell, Joan Western Oregon 7 546 Maurer, Katie Central Washingt 8 481 Dockins, Cara W. Washington 9 490 Wulfekuhle, Jamie W. Washington 10 109 Louie, Lisa McKenzie Strider 11 559 Amos, Haley Central Washingt 12 528 Fredrickson, Brianna Central Washingt 13 927 Carter, Miranda Clackamas CC 14 486 Holt, Kirsten W. Washington 15 870 Larson, Ingrid Pacific Lutheran 16 472 Perez, Kelly W. Washington 17 454 Stone, Julie W. Washington 18 865 Millett, Tiffany Pacific Lutheran 19 873 Bonino, Laura Pacific Lutheran 20 863 Fisher, Laura Pacific Lutheran 21 926 Shafer, Erin Clackamas CC 22 839 Anderson, Monica Seattle Pacific 23 436 Kreft, Andrea W. Washington 24 940 Gallaher, Jessie Mount Hood 25 77 Gauthier, Patricia Hawaii 26 820 Harris, Amy Lynn Seattle Pacific 27 844 Hedges, Big Allie Seattle Pacific

Event 4 Men Weight Throw =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 984 Buche, Matt Western Oregon 2 973 Hermsen, Matt Western Oregon 3 934 Morales, Alex Mount Hood 4 57 Malone, Aaron True Gold Athlet 5 480 Mansour, George W. Washington 6 43 Feil, Thomas True Gold Athlet 7 48 Root, Peter True Gold Athlet 8 485 Roberts, Jarrod W. Washington 9 561 Patterson, Jason Central Washingt Flight 2 Finals 1 566 Neel, Cameron Central Washingt 2 949 Kline, Justin Western Oregon 3 869 Johnson, Michael Pacific Lutheran 4 525 Uberti, David Central Washingt 5 920 Arndt, David Clackamas CC 6 553 Hughes, Jonathan Central Washingt 7 993 Johnson, Kevin Western Oregon 8 969 Lewin, Casey Western Oregon Flight 3 Finals 1 556 Walker, Blake Central Washingt 2 380 McIssac, Shawn British Columbia 3 867 Haakinson, Dan Pacific Lutheran 4 955 Aguilar, Carlos Western Oregon 5 980 Jasmin, Brandon Western Oregon 6 313 Webster, Jim Unattached 7 890 Mathews, George Iron Wood Throwe 8 281 Winger, Russ Unattached 9 979 Holloway, Josh Western Oregon

Event 5 Boys Weight Throw =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 268 Charters, Brad Unattached 2 251 Wauters, Patrick Unattached

Event 6 Men High Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 672 Lieber, Ben David 2 22 Dixon, Mike Lounan 3 191 Hoppie, Kurtis Unattached 4 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific 5 29 Samuelu, T.J. Cascade College 6 294 Rhein, Tony Unattached 7 685 Buckner, Marcel Renton 8 666 Covert-Keefe, Casimir David 9 344 Bush II, Bernard Unattached 10 866 Jensen, Erik Pacific Lutheran 11 254 Hawkins, John Unattached 12 814 Fredericks, Corey Washington 13 237 Jenkins, Mike Unattached 14 743 Kirk, Joshua U-Central Washin 15 582 Bentley, Spencer U-British Columb 16 704 Jarid, Vaughan Metro AC 17 975 Parker, Jeremy Western Oregon 18 914 Ferguson, Matt Clackamas CC 19 910 Nelson, Jon Clackamas CC 20 622 Jones, Alvin Highline CC 21 529 Bailey, Cameron Central Washingt 22 989 Davenport, Dan Western Oregon 23 216 keith, steve Unattached 24 426 Allan, Peter W. Washington 25 737 Rogstad, Matt U-Central Washin 26 534 Teigen, Lars Central Washingt 27 36 Lucke, Bryan U-W. Washington 28 781 DeBell, Kevin Lake Washington 29 309 Grazda, Alex Unattached 30 644 Kramer, Brian Puget Sound 31 285 Bosserman, Joel Unattached 32 789 O'Connell, A.J. Creswell 33 691 Pflugrath, Brett Northwest U. 34 455 McGillen, Kyle W. Washington 35 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 36 880 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific 37 447 Word, Jeff W. Washington 38 450 Geist, Peter W. Washington 39 178 Cosgrove, Danny Portland

Event 7 Men Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 857 sherman, antonio camas 2 22 Dixon, Mike Lounan 3 989 Davenport, Dan Western Oregon 4 937 Georgiev, Vase Mount Hood 5 672 Lieber, Ben David 6 935 Hall, Tim Mount Hood 7 40 Stricker, Colby Portland Track C 8 677 Piplovick, Allen David Flight 2 Finals 1 603 Maresh Jr, Douglas St. Helens 2 669 Ellis, John David 3 604 Walters, Ron St. Helens 4 254 Hawkins, John Unattached 5 602 Worlitz, Dustin St. Helens 6 305 Hayes, Joshua Unattached 7 590 Clapson, Mike U-British Columb 8 871 Jensen, Guy Pacific Lutheran 9 571 Eaton, Ashton Mountain View 10 29 Samuelu, T.J. Cascade College Flight 3 Finals 1 253 Wells, Aaron Unattached 2 687 Rankin, Alex Renton 3 420 Allen, Adryan North Salem 4 743 Kirk, Joshua U-Central Washin 5 685 Buckner, Marcel Renton 6 684 Rankin, Jahi Renton 7 504 Millar, Nick Crusader Harrier 8 216 keith, steve Unattached 9 257 Anderson, Todd Unattached 10 423 Halvorsen, Doug North Salem Flight 4 Finals 1 985 Buckmiere, Jason Western Oregon 2 50 Reikki, Thomas True Gold Athlet 3 132 Horne, Zac McKenzie Strider 4 267 Hristov, Nikolai Unattached 5 184 Elmo, Adrian Unattached 6 614 Astonasov, Alex AlohaTC 7 483 Freeman, Josh W. Washington 8 355 Saponas, Scott Unattached 9 135 Burton, DeAndre McKenzie Strider 10 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific Flight 5 Finals 1 594 Vixathep, Anouxa Vixmix Track Clu 2 393 Cooke, Andrew British Columbia 3 32 Leitz, Jeremy Reed 4 983 Herrington, Blake Western Oregon 5 644 Kramer, Brian Puget Sound 6 294 Rhein, Tony Unattached 7 596 Dorr, Zack-Scott T-Town F13 Track 8 764 Timmer, Josh St. Martin's Col 9 293 Horsman, Joe Unattached 10 36 Lucke, Bryan U-W. Washington Flight 6 Finals 1 526 Watson, Cresap Central Washingt 2 579 Gustavson, Reid U-British Columb 3 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 4 619 Massey, Joe Highline CC 5 880 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific 6 322 Clark, Chris Unattached 7 653 Van Sant, Pete Puget Sound 8 258 Nowak, Falk Unattached 9 455 McGillen, Kyle W. Washington 10 464 Danforth, Paul W. Washington Flight 7 Finals 1 925 Kauffman, Casey Clackamas CC 2 834 Bayley, Philip Seattle Pacific 3 344 Bush II, Bernard Unattached 4 208 Kaune, Jeffrey Unattached 5 411 Bacon, Steven Seatown 6 410 Hanson, Jake Seatown 7 327 Matson, Jake Unattached 8 272 sherman, antonio Unattached 9 211 nichols, james Unattached 10 242 Moore, Matt Unattached

Event 8 Women Shot Put =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 54 Gallagher, Sarah True Gold Athlet 2 415 Bissell, Telissa North Salem 3 803 Emeh, Ijeoma San Francisco St 4 30 Wilkinson, Kaylee Cascade College 5 801 Mausia, Lisa San Francisco St 6 1002 Salmela, Jesse Unattached 7 539 Druktenis, Stephanie Central Washingt 8 453 Carlson, Tammy W. Washington 9 752 Rogers, CoCo St. Martin's Col 10 678 Stapleton, Maddison David 11 676 Walker, Amber David 12 673 Kuzmenko, Katie David Flight 2 Finals 1 757 Washington, Danika St. Martin's Col 2 668 Servier, Cassie David 3 550 Newland, Jennifer Central Washingt 4 44 Pighin, Brooke True Gold Athlet 5 63 Johns, Adelle Kajaks T&F 6 324 Besett, Shanley Unattached 7 610 Federicci, Mandi AlohaTC 8 612 Parker, Katy AlohaTC 9 182 Eskeberg, Jackie Portland 10 479 McCall, Jackie W. Washington 11 180 Elliott, Julie Portland 12 811 Snyder, Bonnie Washington Flight 3 Finals 1 434 Evans, LeAnne W. Washington 2 53 Mrdeza, Stephanie True Gold Athlet 3 236 Jacobsen, Emily Unattached 4 808 Vela, Grace Washington 5 919 Shuening, Carly Clackamas CC 6 991 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon 7 64 Payne, Chelsea Kajaks T&F 8 872 Locke, Julie Pacific Lutheran 9 551 Lindquist, Rebecca Central Washingt 10 562 Quilter, Tiffany Central Washingt 11 960 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 12 494 Frogge, Andrea Scappoose Flight 4 Finals 1 523 Yergen, Heather Central Washingt 2 27 Smalley, Audra Cascade College 3 888 Whitemarsh, Ann-Erica Warner Pacific 4 86 Murray, Novelle Hawaii 5 375 DeCammillis, Kelsey British Columbia 6 181 Jones, Taylor Portland 7 524 Tandle, Krissy Central Washingt 8 967 Cederberg, Jaci Western Oregon 9 966 Freed, Sabrina Western Oregon 10 80 Weaver, Meghan Hawaii 11 356 horton, stephanie Unattached 12 239 Paszkeicz, Krystal Unattached

Event 9 Women Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 636 Sprenkels, Tiffany Norwesters Track 2 792 Janovetz, Heather San Francisco St 3 794 Young, Christina San Francisco St 4 42 Cappus, Leanne True Gold Athlet 5 970 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 6 797 Diamond, Antonia San Francisco St 7 638 Sheppard, Emily Norwesters Track 8 197 Loo, Nancy Unattached 9 328 Gittins, Renee Unattached 10 817 Matsunaga, Kim Seattle Pacific 11 332 Lofton, Jeannine Unattached Flight 2 Finals 1 830 VerMulm, Lauren Seattle Pacific 2 819 Johnson, Sara Seattle Pacific 3 833 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific 4 828 McBride, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 5 655 Goe, Becca Puget Sound 6 51 Varma, Anjani True Gold Athlet 7 304 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru Unattached 8 960 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 9 319 Klein, Sara Unattached 10 564 Graham, Julie Central Washingt Flight 3 Finals 1 554 Spear, Anjuli Central Washingt 2 206 Paulsen, Megan Unattached 3 527 Wagner, Jessica Central Washingt 4 987 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon 5 262 Halsen, Allysen Unattached 6 521 Tiger, Lea Central Washingt 7 201 Patterson, Andrea Unattached 8 650 Robinson, Jena Puget Sound 9 52 Gallagher, Katie True Gold Athlet 10 140 Callier, Sara McKenzie Strider

Event 10 Women High Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 795 Para, Kristen San Francisco St 2 638 Sheppard, Emily Norwesters Track 3 790 Hamlett, Ashley San Francisco St 4 796 White, Christina San Francisco St 5 308 Sisley, Becky Unattached 6 117 Carline, Daedra McKenzie Strider 7 62 Johns, Collette Kajaks T&F 8 665 Strong, Emily David 9 63 Johns, Adelle Kajaks T&F 10 539 Druktenis, Stephanie Central Washingt 11 615 Fuston, Janelle AlohaTC 12 291 Landers, Janelle Unattached 13 44 Pighin, Brooke True Gold Athlet 14 79 Phillips, Lana Hawaii 15 608 McFarland, Brittany AlohaTC 16 811 Snyder, Bonnie Washington 17 145 coleman, deidra McKenzie Strider 18 562 Quilter, Tiffany Central Washingt 19 470 Witcher, Christine W. Washington 20 81 DeBartolo, Bianca Hawaii 21 583 Strachan, Whitney U-British Columb 22 454 Stone, Julie W. Washington 23 530 Ryen, Liz Central Washingt 24 991 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon 25 329 Shoemake, Tina Unattached 26 324 Besett, Shanley Unattached 27 431 Cox, Lindsey W. Washington 28 52 Gallagher, Katie True Gold Athlet 29 589 Schmidt, Jourdan U-British Columb 30 230 Okoro, Brianna Unattached 31 843 Bjella, Sharon Seattle Pacific 32 611 McKinney, Courtney AlohaTC 33 833 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific 34 823 Cooley, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 35 904 Larson, Lindsay Linfield College 36 947 Smith, Monica Western Oregon 37 337 Stoffman, Zaria Unattached 38 640 Groves, Monica Puget Sound 39 319 Klein, Sara Unattached 40 886 Kinney, Erin Warner Pacific 41 101 Webb, Kailin Simon Fraser 42 98 Pagnucco, Natalie Simon Fraser 43 350 McKenna, Katie Unattached 44 238 wehrli, Tasha Unattached

Event 11 Men Pole Vault =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 918 Hoppie, Chris Clackamas CC 2 738 Thomas, Joel U-Central Washin 3 933 Giddens, Jayce Mount Hood 4 22 Dixon, Mike Lounan 5 231 Fischer, Edward Unattached 6 188 Fischer, Josh Unattached 7 266 Velasquez, Charles Unattached 8 408 Hammonds, Chuck Oregon Track Clu 9 814 Fredericks, Corey Washington 10 677 Piplovick, Allen David 11 237 Jenkins, Mike Unattached 12 321 Viverof Cacarin, Juan Carlos Unattached 13 302 Viveros Cazarin, Juan Unattached 14 1007 Jacquet-Acea, Russell Unattached 15 578 Dixon, Aaron U-British Columb 16 409 West, Dan Oregon Track Clu 17 915 Schmidt, Tyler Clackamas CC 18 347 Miller, Donald Unattached 19 787 Lee, Larry U-Warner Pacific 20 597 Cash, Jerry Club Vault 21 254 Hawkins, John Unattached 22 786 Sanburn, Kendall U-Warner Pacific 23 972 Twigg, Joseph Western Oregon 24 852 Childress, Jason Seattle Pacific 25 389 Van Eekelen, Arjan British Columbia 26 896 Winters, Josh Bothell 27 590 Clapson, Mike U-British Columb 28 451 Lowry, Robbie W. Washington 29 36 Lucke, Bryan U-W. Washington 30 23 Baucom, Louis Lounan 31 37 Behl, Andrew U-W. Washington 32 35 Schumann, Kit U-W. Washington 33 905 Carpenter, Brandon Linfield College 34 478 Tribe, Charlie W. Washington 35 964 Cummings, Josh Western Oregon 36 835 Randolph, Chris Seattle Pacific 37 907 Tiogangco, Dayson Linfield College 38 471 Thornbrue, Tyler W. Washington 39 468 Romney, Scott W. Washington 40 654 Gause, Greg Puget Sound 41 913 Jones, Sean Clackamas CC 42 287 Dean, jesse Unattached 43 437 Verner, Hunter W. Washington 44 1004 Miller, Andy Unattached 45 342 Burnett, Keegan Unattached 46 218 Kuenzi, Ben Unattached

Event 12 Boys Shot Put =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 998 Manwell, Robert Gresham 2 590 Clapson, Mike U-British Columb 3 578 Dixon, Aaron U-British Columb 4 579 Gustavson, Reid U-British Columb 5 613 Hauser, Dan AlohaTC 6 339 Richards, Zack Unattached 7 273 Pierson, Jameson R Unattached 8 268 Charters, Brad Unattached

Event 13 Men Shot Put =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 480 Mansour, George W. Washington 2 934 Morales, Alex Mount Hood 3 43 Feil, Thomas True Gold Athlet 4 674 Porter, Jeremy David 5 663 Huang, David David 6 667 Huang, Dillon David 7 29 Samuelu, T.J. Cascade College 8 266 Velasquez, Charles Unattached 9 493 Stewart, Tristan Scappoose 10 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific 11 776 Goff, Bradley NW Christian 12 814 Fredericks, Corey Washington Flight 2 Finals 1 852 Childress, Jason Seattle Pacific 2 764 Timmer, Josh St. Martin's Col 3 880 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific 4 881 White, Randall Warner Pacific 5 525 Uberti, David Central Washingt 6 984 Buche, Matt Western Oregon 7 867 Haakinson, Dan Pacific Lutheran 8 254 Hawkins, John Unattached 9 740 Valdez, Matt U-Central Washin 10 416 Sutton, Jerry North Salem 11 252 Dobrinski, Ben Unattached 12 300 Gallaher, Timmy Unattached Flight 3 Finals 1 956 Jirges, Matt Western Oregon 2 255 Korhel, Douglas Unattached 3 834 Bayley, Philip Seattle Pacific 4 380 McIssac, Shawn British Columbia 5 561 Patterson, Jason Central Washingt 6 969 Lewin, Casey Western Oregon 7 973 Hermsen, Matt Western Oregon 8 48 Root, Peter True Gold Athlet 9 949 Kline, Justin Western Oregon 10 980 Jasmin, Brandon Western Oregon 11 885 Owens, Scott Warner Pacific 12 869 Johnson, Michael Pacific Lutheran Flight 4 Finals 1 588 Negrin, Rob U-British Columb 2 57 Malone, Aaron True Gold Athlet 3 955 Aguilar, Carlos Western Oregon 4 920 Arndt, David Clackamas CC 5 993 Johnson, Kevin Western Oregon 6 556 Walker, Blake Central Washingt 7 624 Moody, Ricky Highline CC 8 313 Webster, Jim Unattached 9 682 Morris, Korey Renton 10 333 Hellekson, Christopher Unattached 11 566 Neel, Cameron Central Washingt 12 281 Winger, Russ Unattached

Event 14 Men Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 942 Falconer, Caleb Mount Hood 2 28 McElhinney, Kevin Cascade College 3 935 Hall, Tim Mount Hood 4 637 Moldavanov, Sviatoslav Norwesters Track 5 669 Ellis, John David 6 322 Clark, Chris Unattached 7 685 Buckner, Marcel Renton 8 423 Halvorsen, Doug North Salem 9 267 Hristov, Nikolai Unattached 10 50 Reikki, Thomas True Gold Athlet 11 293 Horsman, Joe Unattached Flight 2 Finals 1 985 Buckmiere, Jason Western Oregon 2 764 Timmer, Josh St. Martin's Col 3 270 Gonzalez, Miguel Unattached 4 529 Bailey, Cameron Central Washingt 5 758 Timmer, Caleb St. Martin's Col 6 687 Rankin, Alex Renton 7 526 Watson, Cresap Central Washingt 8 135 Burton, DeAndre McKenzie Strider 9 184 Elmo, Adrian Unattached 10 854 Hattingh, Tyrone Seattle Pacific 11 240 Chapin, Andrew Unattached 12 344 Bush II, Bernard Unattached Flight 3 Finals 1 975 Parker, Jeremy Western Oregon 2 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 3 464 Danforth, Paul W. Washington 4 455 McGillen, Kyle W. Washington 5 644 Kramer, Brian Puget Sound 6 178 Cosgrove, Danny Portland 7 983 Herrington, Blake Western Oregon 8 476 Mellein, Mark W. Washington 9 807 Cook, Phillipe Washington 10 813 Frederick, Norris Washington 11 327 Matson, Jake Unattached 12 335 Smith III, James Unattached

Event 15 Women 60 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 810 Scott, Chanda Washington 2 434 Evans, LeAnne W. Washington 3 367 Olfert, Jessica British Columbia 4 286 Martin, Syreeta Unattached 5 308 Sisley, Becky Unattached Heat 2 Prelims 1 422 Dunn, Ashley North Salem 2 212 Wells, Sharelle Unattached 3 568 Rountree, Ashley Central Washingt 4 280 Edwards, Brandie Unattached 5 269 Richer, Brittany Unattached Heat 3 Prelims 1 44 Pighin, Brooke True Gold Athlet 2 63 Johns, Adelle Kajaks T&F 3 129 Lawson, Kaila McKenzie Strider 4 337 Stoffman, Zaria Unattached 5 986 Barker, Sarah Western Oregon Heat 4 Prelims 1 711 Randle, Pamela South Fraser T&F 2 960 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 3 79 Phillips, Lana Hawaii 4 198 Carver, Jamie Unattached 5 264 Lawson, Kaila Unattached Heat 5 Prelims 1 42 Cappus, Leanne True Gold Athlet 2 576 Twitchell, Morgan U-British Columb 3 833 Blake, Linda Seattle Pacific 4 749 Claussen, Chelsi St. Martin's Col 5 550 Newland, Jennifer Central Washingt Heat 6 Prelims 1 802 Nuriddin, Najma San Francisco St 2 823 Cooley, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 3 963 Rummell, Jennie Western Oregon 4 175 Campbell, Tiffany Portland 5 539 Druktenis, Stephanie Central Washingt Heat 7 Prelims 1 479 McCall, Jackie W. Washington 2 1009 Martin, Syreeta Scaa Track Club 3 469 Merrick, Alex W. Washington 4 486 Holt, Kirsten W. Washington 5 908 Bollier, LaTrica Clackamas CC Heat 8 Prelims 2 244 Simonds, Allison Unattached 3 396 Fitzpatrick, Erin British Columbia 4 991 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon 5 661 Johnson, Irene David Heat 9 Prelims 2 1012 Alley-Barnes, Asuba Scaa Track Club 3 827 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 4 584 Fell, Corri U-British Columb 5 262 Halsen, Allysen Unattached

Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 411 Bacon, Steven Seatown 2 209 Brito, Derrick Unattached 3 241 Rothgeb, Adam Unattached Section 2 Timed Finals 2 421 Hopt, Brett North Salem 3 578 Dixon, Aaron U-British Columb 4 903 Blake, Jordan gators 5 579 Gustavson, Reid U-British Columb

Event 17 Men 60 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 216 keith, steve Unattached 2 148 martin, jerome McKenzie Strider 3 237 Jenkins, Mike Unattached 4 483 Freeman, Josh W. Washington 5 764 Timmer, Josh St. Martin's Col Heat 2 Prelims 1 913 Jones, Sean Clackamas CC 2 743 Kirk, Joshua U-Central Washin 3 242 Moore, Matt Unattached 4 983 Herrington, Blake Western Oregon 5 989 Davenport, Dan Western Oregon Heat 3 Prelims 1 876 Payne, Jon Pacific Lutheran 2 917 Ohmes, Lucas Clackamas CC 3 916 Sexton, Troy Clackamas CC 4 976 Clarkson, Lee Western Oregon 5 880 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific Heat 4 Prelims 1 1007 Jacquet-Acea, Russell Unattached 2 110 Hodges, Colin McKenzie Strider 3 560 Clark, Alex Central Washingt 4 410 Hanson, Jake Seatown 5 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific Heat 5 Prelims 1 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 2 950 Bentz, Paul Western Oregon 3 953 Hobbs, Sam Western Oregon 4 618 O'Keefe, Andrew Highline CC 5 29 Samuelu, T.J. Cascade College Heat 6 Prelims 2 866 Jensen, Erik Pacific Lutheran 3 693 Millar, Trevor Northwest U. 4 835 Randolph, Chris Seattle Pacific 5 918 Hoppie, Chris Clackamas CC

Event 18 Women 60 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 284 Milligan Jackson, Marjorie Unattached 2 749 Claussen, Chelsi St. Martin's Col 3 1006 Watson, Keilan Unattached 4 264 Lawson, Kaila Unattached 5 700 McGinn, Hayley Metro AC Heat 2 Prelims 1 574 Hensen, Dana U-British Columb 2 127 martin, jewel McKenzie Strider 3 902 Griffey, Princess Joy gators 4 951 Galloway, Bonnie Western Oregon 5 149 darden, elijah McKenzie Strider Heat 3 Prelims 1 424 McKinney, Taylor Seatown Express 2 959 Jenkins, Keyanna Western Oregon 3 102 Stewart, Christine Simon Fraser 4 838 Soule, Anna Seattle Pacific 5 540 Perez, Rebecca Central Washingt Heat 4 Prelims 1 957 Smith, Danielle Western Oregon 2 304 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru Unattached 3 76 Karratti, Ku'ulei Hawaii 4 809 Crowder, E'Braune Washington 5 19 Cheatum, Erin Sotg 6 39 Middlebusher, Christina Portland Track C Heat 5 Prelims 1 388 Welch, Lauren British Columbia 2 542 Quick, Susan Central Washingt 3 932 Whitegibson, Billie Coq. Cheetahs 4 987 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon 5 244 Simonds, Allison Unattached 6 47 Dube, Diana True Gold Athlet Heat 6 Prelims 1 262 Halsen, Allysen Unattached 2 960 Callan, Nini Western Oregon 3 230 Okoro, Brianna Unattached 4 460 Saletto, Rachelle W. Washington 5 977 Wiese, Kristen Western Oregon 6 52 Gallagher, Katie True Gold Athlet Heat 7 Prelims 1 247 Yahiaoui, Anella Unattached 2 559 Amos, Haley Central Washingt 3 140 Callier, Sara McKenzie Strider 4 848 Kolb, Jean Seattle Pacific 5 328 Gittins, Renee Unattached 6 1000 Biney, Asha Unattached Heat 8 Prelims 1 175 Campbell, Tiffany Portland 2 735 Hood, Britany U-Central Washin 3 544 Legard, Terran Central Washingt 4 828 McBride, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 5 488 Harder, Amy W. Washington 6 44 Pighin, Brooke True Gold Athlet Heat 9 Prelims 1 334 York, Chelsey Unattached 2 134 booker, cierra McKenzie Strider 3 141 smith, kayla McKenzie Strider 4 398 Seibel, Lauren British Columbia 5 66 Chin Along, Janessa Kajaks T&F 6 893 Richard, Claudia Westvan TF Heat 10 Prelims 1 585 Douglas, Daniel U-British Columb 2 286 Martin, Syreeta Unattached 3 109 Louie, Lisa McKenzie Strider 4 367 Olfert, Jessica British Columbia 5 545 Schlafer, Teresa Central Washingt 6 1001 Licorice, Nikiasa Unattached Heat 11 Prelims 1 213 klein, Katelyn Unattached 2 86 Murray, Novelle Hawaii 3 26 Maseko, Zinzile Cascade College 4 745 Burelson, Emma Barron Park Stri 5 1010 Braxton, Jilia Scaa Track Club 6 680 Robert, Esther David Heat 12 Prelims 1 60 Duquemin, Bronwyn Kajaks T&F 2 222 leufroy, christina Unattached 3 705 Whitehead, Liza Metro AC 4 259 Akhavan, Mitra Unattached 5 1011 Hayes, Erica Scaa Track Club 6 892 Richard, Camille Westvan TF Heat 13 Prelims 1 269 Richer, Brittany Unattached 2 46 Parker, Kendra True Gold Athlet 3 107 Spears, Datriona McKenzie Strider 4 625 Norman, Carolyn Highline CC 5 690 Baldwin, Alisha Northwest U. 6 891 Howes, Veronica Westvan TF Heat 14 Prelims 1 350 McKenna, Katie Unattached 2 197 Loo, Nancy Unattached 3 292 Roberts, Candice Unattached 4 116 Saunders, Rashida McKenzie Strider 5 576 Twitchell, Morgan U-British Columb 6 804 Bledsoe, Aziza San Francisco St Heat 15 Prelims 1 673 Kuzmenko, Katie David 2 495 Trtek, Alicia Scappoose 3 77 Gauthier, Patricia Hawaii 4 118 pittman, tiara McKenzie Strider 5 970 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 6 418 Marchbanks, Shamya North Salem Heat 16 Prelims 1 351 Simpson, Brittani Unattached 2 608 McFarland, Brittany AlohaTC 3 584 Fell, Corri U-British Columb 4 278 Lawson, Justine Unattached 5 396 Fitzpatrick, Erin British Columbia 6 422 Dunn, Ashley North Salem Heat 17 Prelims 1 238 wehrli, Tasha Unattached 2 219 Mylott, Katie Unattached 3 365 Cornish, Lisa British Columbia 4 198 Carver, Jamie Unattached 5 678 Stapleton, Maddison David 6 671 Cole, Yasmeen David Heat 18 Prelims 1 375 DeCammillis, Kelsey British Columbia 2 532 Thorne, Tina Central Washingt 3 825 Duringer, Julie Seattle Pacific 4 117 Carline, Daedra McKenzie Strider 5 137 williams, merith McKenzie Strider 6 308 Sisley, Becky Unattached

Event 19 Men 60 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 146 Love, Michael McKenzie Strider 2 385 Munro, David British Columbia 3 246 Peterson, Alfonso Unattached 4 703 Guiffre, Mike Metro AC 5 258 Nowak, Falk Unattached Heat 2 Prelims 1 578 Dixon, Aaron U-British Columb 2 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 3 70 Greer, Patrick U-Team Alaska Tr 4 956 Jirges, Matt Western Oregon 5 256 Dexter, Tyler Unattached Heat 3 Prelims 1 138 Griffith, Nycole McKenzie Strider 2 113 lewis, elijah McKenzie Strider 3 840 Jewell, Ryan Seattle Pacific 4 386 Gooch, Robert British Columbia 5 209 Brito, Derrick Unattached Heat 4 Prelims 1 1013 Newbill, Jordan Scaa Track Club 2 407 Antony, Abin British Columbia 3 72 Steele, Luke Team Alaska Trac 4 911 Cain, Josh Clackamas CC 5 294 Rhein, Tony Unattached Heat 5 Prelims 1 697 Pearson, Allen Metro AC 2 374 Low, Cody British Columbia 3 1008 Devine, Kevin Unattached 4 399 Chiu, David British Columbia 5 312 Barkley, Nicholas Unattached Heat 6 Prelims 1 945 Biglow, John Kajaks 2 446 Thompsen, Dan W. Washington 3 296 Fontenot, Carlos Unattached 4 392 Nicola, Jared British Columbia 5 55 Morton, Norman True Gold Athlet 6 417 Page, Willie North Salem Heat 7 Prelims 1 946 Kuno, Gary Kajaks 2 248 Watson, Keilan Unattached 3 362 Strukoff, Blake Synergy Sprint G 4 369 Russell, Brandon British Columbia 5 185 Coy, Garrison Unattached 6 937 Georgiev, Vase Mount Hood Heat 8 Prelims 1 590 Clapson, Mike U-British Columb 2 698 Street, Adam Metro AC 3 410 Hanson, Jake Seatown 4 270 Gonzalez, Miguel Unattached 5 571 Eaton, Ashton Mountain View 6 857 sherman, antonio camas Heat 9 Prelims 1 764 Timmer, Josh St. Martin's Col 2 737 Rogstad, Matt U-Central Washin 3 68 Humphries, John Eric U-Team Alaska Tr 4 442 Khabibulin, Mike W. Washington 5 875 Albrecht, Andrew Pacific Lutheran 6 996 Lambert, Shaun Gresham Heat 10 Prelims 1 290 Ortman, David Unattached 2 32 Leitz, Jeremy Reed 3 707 Welch, Ed Metro AC 4 596 Dorr, Zack-Scott T-Town F13 Track 5 232 Quinn, Sean Unattached 6 7 Johnson, Jr., Curtis Inner City Stepp Heat 11 Prelims 1 944 Guzman, Jay Kajaks 2 975 Parker, Jeremy Western Oregon 3 105 Hurtubise, Neil Simon Fraser 4 618 O'Keefe, Andrew Highline CC 5 616 Martin, Nate AlohaTC 6 995 DeBois, Peter Gresham Heat 12 Prelims 1 921 Bruce, Matt Clackamas CC 2 17 Walsh, Peter Sotg 3 577 Halcro, Joel U-British Columb 4 620 Redmond, Adam Highline CC 5 267 Hristov, Nikolai Unattached 6 28 McElhinney, Kevin Cascade College Heat 13 Prelims 1 352 Carter, Joshua Unattached 2 122 Boatmen, Andre' McKenzie Strider 3 709 Wlodarczak, Charles Metro AC 4 832 Engelson, Kurt Seattle Pacific 5 272 sherman, antonio Unattached 6 40 Stricker, Colby Portland Track C Heat 14 Prelims 1 235 Baldwin, Brian Unattached 2 853 Flowers, Greg Seattle Pacific 3 96 Eckl, Thomas Simon Fraser 4 1003 Burnett, James Pacific Lutheran 5 242 Moore, Matt Unattached 6 894 Mellen, Alistair Westvan TF Heat 15 Prelims 1 327 Matson, Jake Unattached 2 621 Howard, Sterling Highline CC 3 95 Kripps, Justin Simon Fraser 4 592 Ingrao, Nathan Vixmix Track Clu 5 205 withee, andy Unattached 6 420 Allen, Adryan North Salem Heat 16 Prelims 1 316 Lackman, Drew Unattached 2 619 Massey, Joe Highline CC 3 704 Jarid, Vaughan Metro AC 4 433 Kaeka, Eddy W. Washington 5 628 Orji, Lionel Highline CC 6 998 Manwell, Robert Gresham Heat 17 Prelims 1 211 nichols, james Unattached 2 389 Van Eekelen, Arjan British Columbia 3 104 Drapula, Rob Simon Fraser 4 702 Sing, Warren Metro AC 5 965 Gregory, Skyler Western Oregon 6 57 Malone, Aaron True Gold Athlet Heat 18 Prelims 1 341 Pattinson, Alex Unattached 2 743 Kirk, Joshua U-Central Washin 3 708 Smith, Cody Metro AC 4 693 Millar, Trevor Northwest U. 5 985 Buckmiere, Jason Western Oregon 6 631 Gardner-Young, Brendan Boogie TC Heat 19 Prelims 1 245 Fabien, Maurice Unattached 2 241 Rothgeb, Adam Unattached 3 710 Costello, Jesse Metro AC 4 780 Armstead, Jeramiah U-Highline CC 5 50 Reikki, Thomas True Gold Athlet 6 340 dukes, david Unattached Heat 20 Prelims 1 922 Pirtle, David Clackamas CC 2 207 Bennett, Phillip Unattached 3 297 Cangany, Peter Unattached 4 856 nickleson, jay camas 5 315 Baldwin, Alex Unattached 6 512 O'Bradovich, Nick Crusader Harrier Heat 21 Prelims 1 289 kurczewski, evan Unattached 2 614 Astonasov, Alex AlohaTC 3 405 Thompson, Ira British Columbia 4 626 Mciver, Brynnen Highline CC 5 929 Gould, Dwight Coq. Cheetahs 6 504 Millar, Nick Crusader Harrier Heat 22 Prelims 1 310 kirchner, ben Unattached 2 224 Barry, Brady Unattached 3 99 Robinson, Brett Simon Fraser 4 363 Kohut, Matthew Synergy Sprint G 5 115 williams, jarrett McKenzie Strider 6 518 Jones, Sergio Crusader Harrier Heat 23 Prelims 1 257 Anderson, Todd Unattached 2 314 Miura, Joe Unattached 3 31 Johnson, Javon Cascade College 4 216 keith, steve Unattached 5 121 jones-bernard, john McKenzie Strider 6 411 Bacon, Steven Seatown Heat 24 Prelims 1 669 Ellis, John David 2 706 Rutten, Garrett Metro AC 3 549 Sloan, Cameron Central Washingt 4 218 Kuenzi, Ben Unattached 5 132 Horne, Zac McKenzie Strider 6 344 Bush II, Bernard Unattached Heat 25 Prelims 1 48 Root, Peter True Gold Athlet 2 579 Gustavson, Reid U-British Columb 3 276 Herzberg, Lyndon Unattached 4 691 Pflugrath, Brett Northwest U. 5 1014 Smith, Arabus Scaa Track Club 6 322 Clark, Chris Unattached Heat 26 Prelims 1 701 Moore, Bob Metro AC 2 699 Cheema, Alam Metro AC 3 143 Buffalino, Charles McKenzie Strider 4 482 Neff, Adam W. Washington 5 400 Randall, Ben British Columbia 6 331 Copeland, Scott Unattached

Event 20 Women 1 Mile Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 900 Blalock, Nicole Long Beach St. 2 84 Reeve, Sabrina Hawaii 3 515 Loughlin, Patricia Crusader Harrier 4 88 Laan, Chantelle Hawaii 5 713 Gilgunn, Lyz U. of Victoria 6 520 Schutte, Bailey Crusader Harrier 7 721 Attorp, Adrienne U. of Victoria 8 156 Rohde, Kristen Portland 9 847 Dickson, Karen Seattle Pacific 10 533 Anderson, Brandy Central Washingt 11 541 Mullen, Lindy Central Washingt 12 390 Taylor, Kimmy British Columbia 13 645 Godfrey, Colleen Puget Sound 14 394 Hayes, Piper British Columbia 15 306 Sipes, Stephanie Unattached 16 824 Lavin, Josie Seattle Pacific 17 377 Murphy, Sheena British Columbia 18 510 Sullivan, Katie Crusader Harrier 19 850 Rohde, Karin Seattle Pacific 20 696 Teran, Ashley Northwest U. Section 2 Timed Finals 1 992 Trutna, Leah Western Oregon 2 443 Thon, Sara W. Washington 3 21 Schutte, Bailey Crusader Harrier 4 445 Huntington, Summer W. Washington 5 818 Rohde, Katlin Seattle Pacific 6 849 Kuhn, Tracy Seattle Pacific 7 71 Keegan, Shoshana Team Alaska Trac 8 846 Benanaya, Hanane Seattle Pacific 9 465 DePasqual, Molly W. Washington 10 635 Timmer, Emily U-St. Martin's C 11 519 Sondag, Samantha Crusader Harrier 12 359 Labbee, Mary Unattached 13 186 Johnson, Caroline Unattached 14 767 Dunnam, Jessie St. Martin's Col 15 765 Beatty, Nicole St. Martin's Col 16 748 Bishop, Kaleigh St. Martin's Col 17 378 Brown, Erica /unna/ British Columbia 18 397 Sweeney, Colleen British Columbia 19 325 Graham, Allison Unattached 20 467 Howell, Jessica W. Washington Section 3 Timed Finals 1 766 McCanick, Ann St. Martin's Col 2 649 Van Benthuysen, Molly Puget Sound 3 651 Dobson, Hillary Puget Sound 4 475 Ryan, Sally W. Washington 5 505 Fraser, Shannon Crusader Harrier 6 746 Driscoll, Maureen St. Martin's Col 7 496 Beeks, Connie Scappoose 8 923 Harper, Jessica Clackamas CC 9 288 Everetts, Megan Unattached 10 361 Winger, Jena Unattached 11 805 Picchi-Dobson, Vita Dallas 12 974 Wells, Stacie Western Oregon 13 878 Peterson, Heidi King's Track Clu 14 14 Wang, Jessie Sotg 15 756 Blume, Katelynn St. Martin's Col 16 234 Schick, Kayla Unattached 17 775 Schaufler, Abby NW Christian 18 338 Van Vleet, Emelie Unattached 19 768 Griffin, Brittany NW Christian 20 414 Meek, Arika North Salem 21 662 Timmons, Emilee David

Event 21 Men 1 Mile Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 285 Bosserman, Joel Unattached 2 166 Robinson, Brendan Portland 3 163 Schuetze, Nick Portland 4 887 Abbott, Kalen Warner Pacific 5 822 LeCount, Tim Seattle Pacific 6 507 Maletis, John Crusader Harrier 7 24 Hollis, Chris Portland State 8 785 Barnes, Laef Tyson's Army 9 591 Schmitt, Jake Redwood 10 517 Maag, Michael Crusader Harrier 11 994 Mach, Paul Club Northwest 12 861 Sheeks, Matt U-Portland 13 845 Strickler, Eddie Seattle Pacific 14 173 Jacobson, Chris Portland 15 750 Prentice, Andy St. Martin's Col 16 598 Poffenroth, Ben Ferris Track Clu 17 366 Jedrzejek, Matt British Columbia 18 595 McDaniel, Devin Vixmix Track Clu 19 2 Alexander, Sam Unattached Section 2 Timed Finals 1 441 Brancheau, Sam W. Washington 2 971 Barrons, Ethan Western Oregon 3 215 Frerker, Matthew Unattached 4 282 Miller, henry Unattached 5 634 Riak, John U-St. Martin's C 6 514 Scott, Andy Crusader Harrier 7 858 Culley, Mitch Valley Royals TC 8 275 Dols, Michael Unattached 9 675 Roady, Tim David 10 629 Larpentuer, David Highline CC 11 128 romero-clark, martin McKenzie Strider 12 406 Stewart, Will /una/ British Columbia 13 958 Jasso, Fillipie Western Oregon 14 203 Nepon, Taylor Unattached 15 836 Cronrath, Brian Seattle Pacific 16 193 odonoghue-mcdonald, max Unattached 17 457 Nyuop, Bul W. Washington 18 755 Christensen, Brent St. Martin's Col 19 34 Watt, Travis U-W. Washington 20 452 Schepler, Ty W. Washington Section 3 Timed Finals 1 492 Cronin, Jesse Scappoose 2 558 Anderson, Geoff Central Washingt 3 841 Miller, Steven Seattle Pacific 4 773 Molinaro, Gabe NW Christian 5 860 Cherry, Chris Braves Distance 6 639 Libecap, Chris Puget Sound 7 320 Jones, Alex Unattached 8 196 Buswell, Andrew Unattached 9 440 Sundquist, James W. Washington 10 952 Walsh, Spencer Western Oregon 11 69 Alward, Joseph U-Team Alaska Tr 12 204 McCulloch, Cale Unattached 13 897 Darda, Joe Ellensburg Runni 14 317 Fenley, Lukas Unattached 15 187 Stevenson, Collin Unattached 16 898 Bergman, Isak Ellensburg Runni 17 601 Elder, Kevin St. Helens 18 357 Laverty, Keith Unattached 19 202 Shipley, Adrian Unattached 20 762 Castellon, Noe St. Martin's Col Section 4 Timed Finals 1 38 Pineda, Miguel U-Evergreen Stat 2 189 Hatcher, Dylan Unattached 3 761 Woods, Seth St. Martin's Col 4 599 Saxe, Kyle St. Helens 5 627 Essig, Mike Highline CC 6 821 Lim, Dan Seattle Pacific 7 220 Sherman, David Unattached 8 753 Wilbur, Robbie St. Martin's Col 9 233 Chaffin, Benjamin Unattached 10 261 sherman, kyle Unattached 11 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. 12 473 Cabaniss, Andrew W. Washington 13 771 Witwam, Amos NW Christian 14 686 Asirot, Adelbert Renton 15 114 Zhu, Richard McKenzie Strider 16 73 Welch, Nick Lakside School 17 759 Carpenter, Victor St. Martin's Col 18 509 Adelsich, John Crusader Harrier 19 1005 Rhoads, Mike Unattached 20 506 Maletis, Robbie Crusader Harrier Section 5 Timed Finals 1 299 Phillips, John Unattached 2 303 Miskimens, David Unattached 3 770 Goff, Adam NW Christian 4 499 Wenker, Luke Scappoose 5 358 Abraham, Nick Unattached 6 20 Norman, Tim Sotg 7 660 Correll, Jared David 8 511 Larson, Sam Crusader Harrier 9 679 Correll, Luke David 10 330 krz, cam Unattached 11 502 Rothenberger, Nate Crusader Harrier 12 13 Burdo, Bryan Club NW 13 346 O'Keefe, Colin Unattached 14 323 Taylor, Bevan Unattached 15 508 Davey, Ian Crusader Harrier 16 59 Scowcroft, Daniel Kajaks T&F 17 683 Neubauer, Nick Renton 18 223 Cheslik, Josiah Unattached 19 593 Pulsinelli, Mike Vixmix Track Clu 20 311 Pulsinelli, Mike Unattached 21 859 Stratton, Jack Braves Distance Section 6 Timed Finals 1 191 Hoppie, Kurtis Unattached 2 360 Turkheimer, Joel Unattached 3 658 Dominguez, Joseph S.E.T.A. 4 931 Houston, Dhillon Coq. Cheetahs 5 772 McDaniel, Josh NW Christian 6 228 Erickson, Sean Unattached 7 774 Bakker, Daniel NW Christian 8 9 Ali, Wondi Inner City Stepp 9 806 Senter, Robert Dallas 10 11 Pascoal, Domingo Inner City Stepp 11 784 Panas, Greg Tyson's Army 12 10 Tuffa, Amin Inner City Stepp 13 659 Smith, Cameron David 14 681 Lewis, Grant David 15 782 Hatcher, Dilon Tyson's Army 16 419 Miller, Zach North Salem 17 607 Sperling, Dave Amour Athletics 18 939 Charland, Chris Mount Hood 19 664 DeLong, Zachary David 20 783 Nepon, Taylor Tyson's Army 21 41 Rockcliffe, Lowell True Gold Athlet 22 936 Hensley, Aaron Mount Hood

Event 22 Women 400 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 379 Stewart, Alena British Columbia 2 78 Monroe, Tasha Hawaii 3 292 Roberts, Candice Unattached 4 90 Abdulai, Ruky Simon Fraser 5 584 Fell, Corri U-British Columb Section 2 Timed Finals 1 825 Duringer, Julie Seattle Pacific 2 75 Monfort, Ashely Hawaii 3 712 Payne, Erin South Fraser T&F 4 100 Adams, Kayla Simon Fraser 5 142 Jones, Alex McKenzie Strider Section 3 Timed Finals 1 222 leufroy, christina Unattached 2 230 Okoro, Brianna Unattached 3 799 Chitty, Shehara San Francisco St 4 800 Hall, Kavina San Francisco St 5 278 Lawson, Justine Unattached Section 4 Timed Finals 1 136 Lawson, Justine McKenzie Strider 2 87 Rohr, Jessica Hawaii 3 692 Wageman, Renee Northwest U. 4 754 Burr, Lakita St. Martin's Col 5 987 Kociemba, Katy Western Oregon Section 5 Timed Finals 1 661 Johnson, Irene David 2 567 Hingston, Katie Central Washingt 3 793 Owens, Whitney San Francisco St 4 49 Forbes, Kelly True Gold Athlet 5 736 Kaercher, Rachael U-Central Washin Section 6 Timed Finals 1 864 Bertholf, Kim Pacific Lutheran 2 895 Crofts, Helen Westvan TF 3 123 Kendig, Irene McKenzie Strider 4 570 Evans, Chelsea Central Washingt 5 176 Pulley, Trista Portland Section 7 Timed Finals 1 277 Boysen, Brittney Unattached 2 125 Berry, Ashley McKenzie Strider 3 170 Nemetz, Kate Portland 4 970 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 5 139 harvey, kima McKenzie Strider Section 8 Timed Finals 1 977 Wiese, Kristen Western Oregon 2 119 Spencer, Tara McKenzie Strider 3 154 Jackson, Kara Portland 4 735 Hood, Britany U-Central Washin 5 334 York, Chelsey Unattached Section 9 Timed Finals 1 488 Harder, Amy W. Washington 2 129 Lawson, Kaila McKenzie Strider 3 326 Gimness, Jessica Unattached 4 572 Cheng, Andrea U-British Columb 5 968 Howell, Sarah Western Oregon Section 10 Timed Finals 1 690 Baldwin, Alisha Northwest U. 2 350 McKenna, Katie Unattached 3 963 Rummell, Jennie Western Oregon 4 131 McCoy, Eliza McKenzie Strider 5 552 Riley, Kestle Central Washingt Section 11 Timed Finals 1 862 Larson, Sarah Pacific Lutheran 2 111 follett, kayla McKenzie Strider 3 328 Gittins, Renee Unattached 4 214 Everetts, Janelle Unattached 5 269 Richer, Brittany Unattached Section 12 Timed Finals 1 500 O'Keefe, Molly Bainbridge 2 284 Milligan Jackson, Marjorie Unattached 3 288 Everetts, Megan Unattached 4 791 Hoxie, Sarah San Francisco St 5 413 Allert, Brianna U-Clackamas CC Section 13 Timed Finals 2 39 Middlebusher, Christina Portland Track C 3 868 Schultz, Hannah Pacific Lutheran 4 665 Strong, Emily David

Event 23 Men 400 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 192 Jones, Joshua Unattached 2 195 Tyson, Dan Unattached 3 124 anderson, nate McKenzie Strider 4 482 Neff, Adam W. Washington 5 442 Khabibulin, Mike W. Washington Section 2 Timed Finals 1 265 Samuel, Cole Unattached 2 605 Higgins, Darryll Amour Athletics 3 577 Halcro, Joel U-British Columb 4 405 Thompson, Ira British Columbia 5 569 Kelley, Mike Central Washingt Section 3 Timed Finals 1 33 McClung, Chris U-W. Washington 2 876 Payne, Jon Pacific Lutheran 3 266 Velasquez, Charles Unattached 4 628 Orji, Lionel Highline CC 5 1017 Churchill, Joe Unattached Section 4 Timed Finals 1 912 Gehl, Josh Clackamas CC 2 620 Redmond, Adam Highline CC 3 622 Jones, Alvin Highline CC 4 341 Pattinson, Alex Unattached 5 633 Gerry, Bryan U-St. Martin's C Section 5 Timed Finals 1 555 Reynolds, Eric Central Washingt 2 401 Milligan, Ward British Columbia 3 1015 McNeil, Jesse W. Washington 4 988 Williams, Andres Western Oregon 5 976 Clarkson, Lee Western Oregon Section 6 Timed Finals 1 747 Ching, Ehren St. Martin's Col 2 924 Richards, Ryan Clackamas CC 3 68 Humphries, John Eric U-Team Alaska Tr 4 962 Mantalas, Jerret Western Oregon 5 763 Mohoric, Tyler St. Martin's Col Section 7 Timed Finals 1 56 Chester, Ryan True Gold Athlet 2 513 Corrigan, Mike Crusader Harrier 3 965 Gregory, Skyler Western Oregon 4 477 Walsh, Tim W. Washington 5 307 Michels, Chris Unattached Section 8 Timed Finals 1 684 Rankin, Jahi Renton 2 199 Davis, Kenneth Unattached 3 853 Flowers, Greg Seattle Pacific 4 340 dukes, david Unattached 5 376 Label, Paul British Columbia Section 9 Timed Finals 1 930 Miles, Reece Coq. Cheetahs 2 643 Vanni, Matt Puget Sound 3 439 Gibson, Dan W. Washington 4 739 Dimond, Corey U-Central Washin 5 666 Covert-Keefe, Casimir David Section 10 Timed Finals 1 693 Millar, Trevor Northwest U. 2 354 kirchner, brenden Unattached 3 147 Colmenaro, Jacob McKenzie Strider 4 270 Gonzalez, Miguel Unattached 5 421 Hopt, Brett North Salem Section 11 Timed Finals 1 603 Maresh Jr, Douglas St. Helens 2 866 Jensen, Erik Pacific Lutheran 3 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. 4 146 Love, Michael McKenzie Strider 5 871 Jensen, Guy Pacific Lutheran Section 12 Timed Finals 1 647 Vanek, Matt Puget Sound 2 70 Greer, Patrick U-Team Alaska Tr 3 604 Walters, Ron St. Helens 4 316 Lackman, Drew Unattached 5 185 Coy, Garrison Unattached Section 13 Timed Finals 1 108 McCoy, Paul McKenzie Strider 2 497 Powers, Ben Scappoose 3 491 Stevens, Tyler Scappoose 4 602 Worlitz, Dustin St. Helens 5 72 Steele, Luke Team Alaska Trac Section 14 Timed Finals 1 879 Krout, Jon Warner Pacific 2 889 Christian, David Warner Pacific 3 290 Ortman, David Unattached 4 806 Senter, Robert Dallas 5 126 Lemo, Amanuel McKenzie Strider Section 15 Timed Finals 1 217 Holland, Joshua Unattached 2 305 Hayes, Joshua Unattached 3 289 kurczewski, evan Unattached 4 310 kirchner, ben Unattached 5 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific Section 16 Timed Finals 1 40 Stricker, Colby Portland Track C 2 8 Sado, Daniel Inner City Stepp 3 6 Senah, John Inner City Stepp 4 7 Johnson, Jr., Curtis Inner City Stepp 5 417 Page, Willie North Salem

Event 24 Women 800 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 717 Burley, Leah U. of Victoria 2 732 Fedoruk, Nancy U. of Victoria 3 425 Mancell, Heather Coquitlam Cheeta 4 25 Kamm, Amanda Portland State 5 606 Appelt, Melissa Amour Athletics 6 226 Moore, Cori Unattached 7 167 Mosey, Annette Portland 8 155 Crotty, Erin Portland 9 900 Blalock, Nicole Long Beach St. Section 2 Timed Finals 1 515 Loughlin, Patricia Crusader Harrier 2 692 Wageman, Renee Northwest U. 3 153 Gaitan, Stephene Portland 4 306 Sipes, Stephanie Unattached 5 851 Perkins, Victoria Seattle Pacific 6 855 Sexton, Bridgette Seattle Pacific 7 12 Leonard, Sarah Club NW 8 723 Burley, Heather U. of Victoria 9 713 Gilgunn, Lyz U. of Victoria Section 3 Timed Finals 1 180 Elliott, Julie Portland 2 444 Overton, Wendy W. Washington 3 359 Labbee, Mary Unattached 4 623 Lundahl, Crystal Highline CC 5 754 Burr, Lakita St. Martin's Col 6 748 Bishop, Kaleigh St. Martin's Col 7 721 Attorp, Adrienne U. of Victoria 8 798 Hansen, Karin San Francisco St 9 456 Johnson, Shannon W. Washington Section 4 Timed Finals 2 842 Rohm, Breanne Seattle Pacific 3 467 Howell, Jessica W. Washington 4 510 Sullivan, Katie Crusader Harrier 5 277 Boysen, Brittney Unattached 6 520 Schutte, Bailey Crusader Harrier 7 459 Fischer, Kara W. Washington 8 250 Hendry, Stefani Unattached 9 572 Cheng, Andrea U-British Columb Section 5 Timed Finals 1 47 Dube, Diana True Gold Athlet 2 954 Peterson, Jen Western Oregon 3 909 Cox, Samatha Clackamas CC 4 767 Dunnam, Jessie St. Martin's Col 5 479 McCall, Jackie W. Washington 6 16 Redmond, Britney Sotg 7 214 Everetts, Janelle Unattached 8 71 Keegan, Shoshana Team Alaska Trac 9 775 Schaufler, Abby NW Christian

Event 25 Men 800 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 563 Pankiewicz, Mike Central Washingt 2 598 Poffenroth, Ben Ferris Track Clu 3 285 Bosserman, Joel Unattached 4 370 Wilkie, Mark British Columbia 5 750 Prentice, Andy St. Martin's Col 6 3 Young, Tony Club Northwest 7 994 Mach, Paul Club Northwest 8 779 Dickson, Mike U-Highline CC 9 364 Beck, Dan British Columbia Section 2 Timed Finals 1 898 Bergman, Isak Ellensburg Runni 2 260 walters, sid Unattached 3 112 ahmed, zuber McKenzie Strider 4 657 Johnson, Ryan S.E.T.A. 5 441 Brancheau, Sam W. Washington 6 507 Maletis, John Crusader Harrier 7 517 Maag, Michael Crusader Harrier 8 961 Banker, Troy Western Oregon 9 128 romero-clark, martin McKenzie Strider Section 3 Timed Finals 1 435 Little, Canyon W. Washington 2 383 Read, Daniel British Columbia 3 758 Timmer, Caleb St. Martin's Col 4 275 Dols, Michael Unattached 5 988 Williams, Andres Western Oregon 6 301 schneekloth, chuck Unattached 7 452 Schepler, Ty W. Washington 8 762 Castellon, Noe St. Martin's Col 9 860 Cherry, Chris Braves Distance Section 4 Timed Finals 1 859 Stratton, Jack Braves Distance 2 607 Sperling, Dave Amour Athletics 3 656 Gregor, Kainoa S.E.T.A. 4 298 Styrk, Ryan Unattached 5 1015 McNeil, Jesse W. Washington 6 742 Doyle, Sean U-Central Washin 7 203 Nepon, Taylor Unattached 8 543 Kinder, Dayne Central Washingt 9 2 Alexander, Sam Unattached Section 5 Timed Finals 1 997 Clark, Spencer Gresham 2 461 Lesser, Jacob W. Washington 3 279 Lindell, Aron Unattached 4 487 Elmore, Alex W. Washington 5 761 Woods, Seth St. Martin's Col 6 883 Dobra, Danny Warner Pacific 7 928 Overs, Thomas Coq. Cheetahs 8 978 Vredenburg, Josh Western Oregon 9 815 brown, ian Club Northwest Section 6 Timed Finals 1 223 Cheslik, Josiah Unattached 2 133 abuna, aroba McKenzie Strider 3 511 Larson, Sam Crusader Harrier 4 271 Burke, Mark Unattached 5 897 Darda, Joe Ellensburg Runni 6 773 Molinaro, Gabe NW Christian 7 61 Lee, Andrew Kajaks T&F 8 509 Adelsich, John Crusader Harrier 9 492 Cronin, Jesse Scappoose Section 7 Timed Finals 1 686 Asirot, Adelbert Renton 2 778 Wallach, Daniel NW Christian 3 806 Senter, Robert Dallas 4 502 Rothenberger, Nate Crusader Harrier 5 317 Fenley, Lukas Unattached 6 220 Sherman, David Unattached 7 759 Carpenter, Victor St. Martin's Col 8 358 Abraham, Nick Unattached 9 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. Section 8 Timed Finals 1 191 Hoppie, Kurtis Unattached 2 632 Tober, Kevin U-St. Martin's C 3 777 Martin, Christopher NW Christian 4 261 sherman, kyle Unattached 5 343 Jones, Jim Unattached 6 581 Miller, Cameron U-British Columb 7 58 Hegele, Paul Kajaks T&F 8 508 Davey, Ian Crusader Harrier 9 13 Burdo, Bryan Club NW 10 683 Neubauer, Nick Renton Section 9 Timed Finals 2 8 Sado, Daniel Inner City Stepp 3 782 Hatcher, Dilon Tyson's Army 4 6 Senah, John Inner City Stepp 5 498 Clark, Caleb Scappoose 6 931 Houston, Dhillon Coq. Cheetahs 7 936 Hensley, Aaron Mount Hood 8 939 Charland, Chris Mount Hood 9 784 Panas, Greg Tyson's Army Section 10 Timed Finals 4 783 Nepon, Taylor Tyson's Army 5 785 Barnes, Laef Tyson's Army 6 664 DeLong, Zachary David

Event 26 Women 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 1006 Watson, Keilan Unattached 2 808 Vela, Grace Washington 3 351 Simpson, Brittani Unattached 4 238 wehrli, Tasha Unattached 5 78 Monroe, Tasha Hawaii Section 2 Timed Finals 1 799 Chitty, Shehara San Francisco St 2 584 Fell, Corri U-British Columb 3 292 Roberts, Candice Unattached 4 932 Whitegibson, Billie Coq. Cheetahs 5 198 Carver, Jamie Unattached Section 3 Timed Finals 1 136 Lawson, Justine McKenzie Strider 2 800 Hall, Kavina San Francisco St 3 102 Stewart, Christine Simon Fraser 4 100 Adams, Kayla Simon Fraser 5 107 Spears, Datriona McKenzie Strider Section 4 Timed Finals 1 230 Okoro, Brianna Unattached 2 116 Saunders, Rashida McKenzie Strider 3 141 smith, kayla McKenzie Strider 4 119 Spencer, Tara McKenzie Strider 5 213 klein, Katelyn Unattached Section 5 Timed Finals 1 838 Soule, Anna Seattle Pacific 2 334 York, Chelsey Unattached 3 398 Seibel, Lauren British Columbia 4 848 Kolb, Jean Seattle Pacific 5 118 pittman, tiara McKenzie Strider Section 6 Timed Finals 1 77 Gauthier, Patricia Hawaii 2 827 Janney, Kristin Seattle Pacific 3 705 Whitehead, Liza Metro AC 4 66 Chin Along, Janessa Kajaks T&F 5 201 Patterson, Andrea Unattached Section 7 Timed Finals 1 142 Jones, Alex McKenzie Strider 2 367 Olfert, Jessica British Columbia 3 793 Owens, Whitney San Francisco St 4 460 Saletto, Rachelle W. Washington 5 365 Cornish, Lisa British Columbia Section 8 Timed Finals 1 337 Stoffman, Zaria Unattached 2 259 Akhavan, Mitra Unattached 3 970 Kendall, Julie Western Oregon 4 123 Kendig, Irene McKenzie Strider 5 170 Nemetz, Kate Portland Section 9 Timed Finals 1 812 Fuller, Liz Washington 2 139 harvey, kima McKenzie Strider 3 951 Galloway, Bonnie Western Oregon 4 26 Maseko, Zinzile Cascade College 5 127 martin, jewel McKenzie Strider Section 10 Timed Finals 1 434 Evans, LeAnne W. Washington 2 131 McCoy, Eliza McKenzie Strider 3 625 Norman, Carolyn Highline CC 4 46 Parker, Kendra True Gold Athlet 5 802 Nuriddin, Najma San Francisco St Section 11 Timed Finals 1 671 Cole, Yasmeen David 2 804 Bledsoe, Aziza San Francisco St 3 125 Berry, Ashley McKenzie Strider 4 176 Pulley, Trista Portland 5 567 Hingston, Katie Central Washingt Section 12 Timed Finals 1 18 Gates, Britney Sotg 2 823 Cooley, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 3 991 Johnson, Bridget Western Oregon 4 134 booker, cierra McKenzie Strider 5 319 Klein, Sara Unattached Section 13 Timed Finals 1 60 Duquemin, Bronwyn Kajaks T&F 2 947 Smith, Monica Western Oregon 3 745 Burelson, Emma Barron Park Stri 4 76 Karratti, Ku'ulei Hawaii 5 1011 Hayes, Erica Scaa Track Club Section 14 Timed Finals 1 219 Mylott, Katie Unattached 2 736 Kaercher, Rachael U-Central Washin 3 165 Sandau, Amanda Portland 4 197 Loo, Nancy Unattached 5 51 Varma, Anjani True Gold Athlet Section 15 Timed Finals 1 532 Thorne, Tina Central Washingt 2 749 Claussen, Chelsi St. Martin's Col 3 379 Stewart, Alena British Columbia 4 692 Wageman, Renee Northwest U. 5 264 Lawson, Kaila Unattached Section 16 Timed Finals 1 570 Evans, Chelsea Central Washingt 2 574 Hensen, Dana U-British Columb 3 977 Wiese, Kristen Western Oregon 4 324 Besett, Shanley Unattached 5 137 williams, merith McKenzie Strider Section 17 Timed Finals 1 247 Yahiaoui, Anella Unattached 2 222 leufroy, christina Unattached 3 161 Anderberg, Stephanie Portland 4 154 Jackson, Kara Portland 5 690 Baldwin, Alisha Northwest U. Section 18 Timed Finals 1 1012 Alley-Barnes, Asuba Scaa Track Club 2 488 Harder, Amy W. Washington 3 959 Jenkins, Keyanna Western Oregon 4 396 Fitzpatrick, Erin British Columbia 5 49 Forbes, Kelly True Gold Athlet Section 19 Timed Finals 1 585 Douglas, Daniel U-British Columb 2 1009 Martin, Syreeta Scaa Track Club 3 413 Allert, Brianna U-Clackamas CC 4 735 Hood, Britany U-Central Washin 5 542 Quick, Susan Central Washingt Section 20 Timed Finals 1 328 Gittins, Renee Unattached 2 864 Bertholf, Kim Pacific Lutheran 3 149 darden, elijah McKenzie Strider 4 545 Schlafer, Teresa Central Washingt 5 550 Newland, Jennifer Central Washingt Section 21 Timed Finals 1 552 Riley, Kestle Central Washingt 2 963 Rummell, Jennie Western Oregon 3 350 McKenna, Katie Unattached 4 269 Richer, Brittany Unattached 5 171 Persons, Mary Portland Section 22 Timed Finals 1 168 Sonnenberg, Leah Portland 2 1010 Braxton, Jilia Scaa Track Club 3 214 Everetts, Janelle Unattached 4 678 Stapleton, Maddison David 5 791 Hoxie, Sarah San Francisco St Section 23 Timed Finals 1 680 Robert, Esther David 2 986 Barker, Sarah Western Oregon 3 19 Cheatum, Erin Sotg 4 424 McKinney, Taylor Seatown Express 5 284 Milligan Jackson, Marjorie Unattached Section 24 Timed Finals 1 893 Richard, Claudia Westvan TF 2 886 Kinney, Erin Warner Pacific 3 150 James, Addilai Nortwest Select 4 926 Shafer, Erin Clackamas CC 5 39 Middlebusher, Christina Portland Track C Section 25 Timed Finals 2 1000 Biney, Asha Unattached 3 418 Marchbanks, Shamya North Salem 4 891 Howes, Veronica Westvan TF 5 1001 Licorice, Nikiasa Unattached Section 26 Timed Finals 2 741 Stenberg, Alaina U-Central Washin 3 892 Richard, Camille Westvan TF 4 422 Dunn, Ashley North Salem

Event 27 Men 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 592 Ingrao, Nathan Vixmix Track Clu 2 296 Fontenot, Carlos Unattached 3 322 Clark, Chris Unattached 4 246 Peterson, Alfonso Unattached 5 105 Hurtubise, Neil Simon Fraser Section 2 Timed Finals 1 410 Hanson, Jake Seatown 2 405 Thompson, Ira British Columbia 3 124 anderson, nate McKenzie Strider 4 704 Jarid, Vaughan Metro AC 5 482 Neff, Adam W. Washington Section 3 Timed Finals 1 99 Robinson, Brett Simon Fraser 2 96 Eckl, Thomas Simon Fraser 3 104 Drapula, Rob Simon Fraser 4 577 Halcro, Joel U-British Columb 5 237 Jenkins, Mike Unattached Section 4 Timed Finals 1 315 Baldwin, Alex Unattached 2 702 Sing, Warren Metro AC 3 596 Dorr, Zack-Scott T-Town F13 Track 4 708 Smith, Cody Metro AC 5 1003 Burnett, James Pacific Lutheran Section 5 Timed Finals 1 393 Cooke, Andrew British Columbia 2 605 Higgins, Darryll Amour Athletics 3 630 Glover, Travis Highline CC 4 442 Khabibulin, Mike W. Washington 5 518 Jones, Sergio Crusader Harrier Section 6 Timed Finals 1 626 Mciver, Brynnen Highline CC 2 840 Jewell, Ryan Seattle Pacific 3 549 Sloan, Cameron Central Washingt 4 216 keith, steve Unattached 5 832 Engelson, Kurt Seattle Pacific Section 7 Timed Finals 1 420 Allen, Adryan North Salem 2 706 Rutten, Garrett Metro AC 3 232 Quinn, Sean Unattached 4 633 Gerry, Bryan U-St. Martin's C 5 628 Orji, Lionel Highline CC Section 8 Timed Finals 1 618 O'Keefe, Andrew Highline CC 2 653 Van Sant, Pete Puget Sound 3 312 Barkley, Nicholas Unattached 4 31 Johnson, Javon Cascade College 5 621 Howard, Sterling Highline CC Section 9 Timed Finals 1 110 Hodges, Colin McKenzie Strider 2 780 Armstead, Jeramiah U-Highline CC 3 15 Morrey, Brown Sotg 4 912 Gehl, Josh Clackamas CC 5 33 McClung, Chris U-W. Washington Section 10 Timed Finals 1 248 Watson, Keilan Unattached 2 448 Myers, Brandon W. Washington 3 483 Freeman, Josh W. Washington 4 619 Massey, Joe Highline CC 5 504 Millar, Nick Crusader Harrier Section 11 Timed Finals 1 265 Samuel, Cole Unattached 2 143 Buffalino, Charles McKenzie Strider 3 569 Kelley, Mike Central Washingt 4 989 Davenport, Dan Western Oregon 5 446 Thompsen, Dan W. Washington Section 12 Timed Finals 1 925 Kauffman, Casey Clackamas CC 2 929 Gould, Dwight Coq. Cheetahs 3 369 Russell, Brandon British Columbia 4 693 Millar, Trevor Northwest U. 5 115 williams, jarrett McKenzie Strider Section 13 Timed Finals 1 72 Steele, Luke Team Alaska Trac 2 307 Michels, Chris Unattached 3 703 Guiffre, Mike Metro AC 4 622 Jones, Alvin Highline CC 5 930 Miles, Reece Coq. Cheetahs Section 14 Timed Finals 1 386 Gooch, Robert British Columbia 2 399 Chiu, David British Columbia 3 113 lewis, elijah McKenzie Strider 4 147 Colmenaro, Jacob McKenzie Strider 5 555 Reynolds, Eric Central Washingt Section 15 Timed Finals 1 956 Jirges, Matt Western Oregon 2 463 Castona, Nicolas W. Washington 3 385 Munro, David British Columbia 4 68 Humphries, John Eric U-Team Alaska Tr 5 305 Hayes, Joshua Unattached Section 16 Timed Finals 1 121 jones-bernard, john McKenzie Strider 2 205 withee, andy Unattached 3 374 Low, Cody British Columbia 4 50 Reikki, Thomas True Gold Athlet 5 376 Label, Paul British Columbia Section 17 Timed Finals 1 513 Corrigan, Mike Crusader Harrier 2 684 Rankin, Jahi Renton 3 341 Pattinson, Alex Unattached 4 985 Buckmiere, Jason Western Oregon 5 439 Gibson, Dan W. Washington Section 18 Timed Finals 1 995 DeBois, Peter Gresham 2 354 kirchner, brenden Unattached 3 404 Allestar, Stuart British Columbia 4 400 Randall, Ben British Columbia 5 256 Dexter, Tyler Unattached Section 19 Timed Finals 1 616 Martin, Nate AlohaTC 2 270 Gonzalez, Miguel Unattached 3 983 Herrington, Blake Western Oregon 4 477 Walsh, Tim W. Washington 5 763 Mohoric, Tyler St. Martin's Col Section 20 Timed Finals 1 648 Bye, Brycen Puget Sound 2 340 dukes, david Unattached 3 132 Horne, Zac McKenzie Strider 4 924 Richards, Ryan Clackamas CC 5 614 Astonasov, Alex AlohaTC Section 21 Timed Finals 1 699 Cheema, Alam Metro AC 2 70 Greer, Patrick U-Team Alaska Tr 3 314 Miura, Joe Unattached 4 130 Washington, Brandon McKenzie Strider 5 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. Section 22 Timed Finals 1 737 Rogstad, Matt U-Central Washin 2 747 Ching, Ehren St. Martin's Col 3 911 Cain, Josh Clackamas CC 4 691 Pflugrath, Brett Northwest U. 5 996 Lambert, Shaun Gresham Section 23 Timed Finals 1 879 Krout, Jon Warner Pacific 2 976 Clarkson, Lee Western Oregon 3 258 Nowak, Falk Unattached 4 56 Chester, Ryan True Gold Athlet 5 921 Bruce, Matt Clackamas CC Section 24 Timed Finals 1 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific 2 148 martin, jerome McKenzie Strider 3 512 O'Bradovich, Nick Crusader Harrier 4 913 Jones, Sean Clackamas CC 5 267 Hristov, Nikolai Unattached Section 25 Timed Finals 1 293 Horsman, Joe Unattached 2 57 Malone, Aaron True Gold Athlet 3 965 Gregory, Skyler Western Oregon 4 975 Parker, Jeremy Western Oregon 5 185 Coy, Garrison Unattached Section 26 Timed Finals 1 571 Eaton, Ashton Mountain View 2 207 Bennett, Phillip Unattached 3 122 Boatmen, Andre' McKenzie Strider 4 922 Pirtle, David Clackamas CC 5 55 Morton, Norman True Gold Athlet Section 27 Timed Finals 1 242 Moore, Matt Unattached 2 1014 Smith, Arabus Scaa Track Club 3 17 Walsh, Peter Sotg 4 697 Pearson, Allen Metro AC 5 352 Carter, Joshua Unattached Section 28 Timed Finals 1 32 Leitz, Jeremy Reed 2 138 Griffith, Nycole McKenzie Strider 3 108 McCoy, Paul McKenzie Strider 4 910 Nelson, Jon Clackamas CC 5 199 Davis, Kenneth Unattached Section 29 Timed Finals 1 310 kirchner, ben Unattached 2 217 Holland, Joshua Unattached 3 421 Hopt, Brett North Salem 4 289 kurczewski, evan Unattached 5 491 Stevens, Tyler Scappoose Section 30 Timed Finals 1 944 Guzman, Jay Kajaks 2 126 Lemo, Amanuel McKenzie Strider 3 316 Lackman, Drew Unattached 4 209 Brito, Derrick Unattached 5 245 Fabien, Maurice Unattached Section 31 Timed Finals 1 1013 Newbill, Jordan Scaa Track Club 2 218 Kuenzi, Ben Unattached 3 945 Biglow, John Kajaks 4 327 Matson, Jake Unattached 5 331 Copeland, Scott Unattached Section 32 Timed Finals 1 857 sherman, antonio camas 2 894 Mellen, Alistair Westvan TF 3 272 sherman, antonio Unattached 4 210 Brewer, Jess Unattached 5 417 Page, Willie North Salem Section 33 Timed Finals 2 40 Stricker, Colby Portland Track C 3 672 Lieber, Ben David 4 7 Johnson, Jr., Curtis Inner City Stepp 5 937 Georgiev, Vase Mount Hood

Event 28 Women 3000 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 349 Palacio, Andrea Unattached 2 381 McEwen, Heather British Columbia 3 730 Heisterman, Christina U. of Victoria 4 906 Witt, Meryl Linfield College 5 156 Rohde, Kristen Portland 6 164 Sabin, Elise Portland 7 368 Carpenter, Kristin British Columbia 8 899 Roethlisberger, Crystal Long Beach St. 9 689 Stilwater, Tiffany Northwest U. 10 21 Schutte, Bailey Crusader Harrier 11 520 Schutte, Bailey Crusader Harrier 12 169 Devlin, Julie Portland 13 177 Kuhlman, Lih Portland 14 694 Bailey, Kjerstein Northwest U. 15 696 Teran, Ashley Northwest U. 16 538 Benson, Sarah Central Washingt 17 586 Cliff, Rachel U-British Columb 18 536 Bailey, Rachel Central Washingt 19 144 Dunn, Brittany McKenzie Strider 20 152 Woodruff, Ariel Portland 21 449 Haas, Kristin W. Washington 22 982 Upshaw, Stephanie Western Oregon 23 71 Keegan, Shoshana Team Alaska Trac 24 609 Trahin, Melisa AlohaTC 25 120 Severson, Jade McKenzie Strider Section 2 Timed Finals 1 565 Mullen, Marcie Central Washingt 2 751 Probst, Janelle St. Martin's Col 3 295 McIvor, Laura Unattached 4 438 Schwerdtfeger, Katrina W. Washington 5 766 McCanick, Ann St. Martin's Col 6 767 Dunnam, Jessie St. Martin's Col 7 519 Sondag, Samantha Crusader Harrier 8 462 Burse, Kami W. Washington 9 531 Green, Amber Central Washingt 10 805 Picchi-Dobson, Vita Dallas 11 548 Ring, Andrea Central Washingt 12 172 Quam, Diana Portland 13 428 Newcomer, Andrea W. Washington 14 878 Peterson, Heidi King's Track Clu 15 537 Pitman, Erica Central Washingt 16 288 Everetts, Megan Unattached 17 402 Evengelista, Nicola /una/ British Columbia 18 884 Dunn, Briana Warner Pacific 19 535 Uhlig, Emily Central Washingt 20 756 Blume, Katelynn St. Martin's Col 21 318 Mullen, Kelsey Unattached 22 769 Siminski, Tiffany NW Christian 23 768 Griffin, Brittany NW Christian 24 414 Meek, Arika North Salem 25 938 Wilson, Michel Mount Hood 26 990 Smith, Jennifer Western Oregon 27 670 Duong, Mai David

Event 29 Men 3000 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 67 Kimball, Will U-Team Alaska Tr 2 580 Titus, Morgan U-British Columb 3 373 Symonds, Jeff British Columbia 4 65 Epp, Jamie Kajaks T&F 5 372 Carlos, Shane British Columbia 6 403 Durkin, Chris British Columbia 7 24 Hollis, Chris Portland State 8 641 Prince, Frank Puget Sound 9 785 Barnes, Laef Tyson's Army 10 722 Findlay, Eric U. of Victoria 11 646 Hallvik, Taylor Puget Sound 12 1018 McNamara, Jordan Unattached 13 634 Riak, John U-St. Martin's C 14 750 Prentice, Andy St. Martin's Col 15 387 Simpson, Tristen British Columbia 16 729 Hill, Graeme U. of Victoria 17 837 Lozano, Carlo Seattle Pacific Section 2 Timed Finals 1 179 Gorder, Andrew Portland 2 353 Rakestraw, Andrew Unattached 3 695 Randall, Leonard Northwest U. 4 283 Kazuta, Kerry Unattached 5 726 Mangan, Sean U. of Victoria 6 981 Wells, Chase Western Oregon 7 160 Lehman, JT Portland 8 157 Knackstedt, Scott Portland 9 200 Friesen, Kevin Unattached 10 652 Reichert, Kota Puget Sound 11 718 Lister, Mark U. of Victoria 12 69 Alward, Joseph U-Team Alaska Tr 13 432 Senrud, Logan W. Washington 14 466 Stewart, Michael W. Washington 15 458 Henry, Keever W. Washington 16 897 Darda, Joe Ellensburg Runni 17 474 Lemay, Keith W. Washington 18 755 Christensen, Brent St. Martin's Col 19 158 Hargrave, Brett Portland 20 943 Gallagher, Ryan Seattle Running Section 3 Timed Finals 1 457 Nyuop, Bul W. Washington 2 194 Greenman, Michael Unattached 3 1 McDowell, Bruce Unattached 4 901 Pearson, Joel Team Erika 5 514 Scott, Andy Crusader Harrier 6 617 Bowlsby, Jason AlohaTC 7 348 Ahl, Chris Unattached 8 162 Zimmer, John Portland 9 187 Stevenson, Collin Unattached 10 159 Wilson, Sean Portland 11 516 Quinn, Ted Crusader Harrier 12 714 Tipping, Craig U. of Victoria 13 151 Schlegel, Rob Portland 14 1016 Benson, Doug Unattached 15 587 Bowman, Sam U-British Columb 16 391 Carlos, Luke British Columbia 17 547 Schmitt, Matt Central Washingt 18 183 Haugen, Michael Portland 19 642 Stein, Kevin Puget Sound 20 489 Litzinger, Alex W. Washington Section 4 Timed Finals 1 190 Zelenak, Kevin Unattached 2 816 O'Hearn, John Club Northwest 3 753 Wilbur, Robbie St. Martin's Col 4 506 Maletis, Robbie Crusader Harrier 5 174 Wedam, Brandon Portland 6 263 Reid, David Unattached 7 815 brown, ian Club Northwest 8 73 Welch, Nick Lakside School 9 831 Rosser, James Seattle Pacific 10 45 Levins, Cam True Gold Athlet 11 503 Stammers, Tyrone Crusader Harrier 12 770 Goff, Adam NW Christian 13 189 Hatcher, Dylan Unattached 14 336 Croutworst, Alex Unattached 15 760 Lalonde, Steven St. Martin's Col 16 202 Shipley, Adrian Unattached 17 330 krz, cam Unattached 18 320 Jones, Alex Unattached 19 1005 Rhoads, Mike Unattached 20 771 Witwam, Amos NW Christian Section 5 Timed Finals 1 501 Niedermeyer, Ed Crusader Harrier 2 10 Tuffa, Amin Inner City Stepp 3 41 Rockcliffe, Lowell True Gold Athlet 4 225 Zetterberg, Michael Unattached 5 221 Looi, Alex Unattached 6 660 Correll, Jared David 7 679 Correll, Luke David 8 778 Wallach, Daniel NW Christian 9 777 Martin, Christopher NW Christian 10 658 Dominguez, Joseph S.E.T.A. 11 772 McDaniel, Josh NW Christian 12 774 Bakker, Daniel NW Christian 13 191 Hoppie, Kurtis Unattached 14 659 Smith, Cameron David 15 11 Pascoal, Domingo Inner City Stepp 16 681 Lewis, Grant David 17 877 Nugent, Tyler Pacific Lutheran 18 419 Miller, Zach North Salem 19 999 Beaver, Ryan Gresham 20 9 Ali, Wondi Inner City Stepp

Event 30 Women 4x400 Meter Relay =============================================================================== School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 University of British Columbia 'A' 1) 379 Stewart, Alena 2) 371 Elmer, Shannon 3) 388 Welch, Lauren 4) 398 Seibel, Lauren 2 Western Washington University 'A' 1) 434 Evans, LeAnne 2) 459 Fischer, Kara 3) 479 McCall, Jackie 4) 488 Harder, Amy 3 Western Oregon University 'A' 1) 977 Wiese, Kristen 2) 987 Kociemba, Katy 3) 947 Smith, Monica 4) 968 Howell, Sarah 4 University of British Columbia 'B' 5 Central Washington University 'A' 1) 541 Mullen, Lindy 2) 544 Legard, Terran 3) 567 Hingston, Katie 4) 570 Evans, Chelsea Section 2 Timed Finals 2 Central Washington University 'B' 3 University of British Columbia 'C' 1) 368 Carpenter, Kristin 2) 394 Hayes, Piper 3) 377 Murphy, Sheena 4) 381 McEwen, Heather 4 Central Washington University 'C' 1) 536 Bailey, Rachel 2) 538 Benson, Sarah 3) 565 Mullen, Marcie 4) 537 Pitman, Erica 5 Saint Martin's College 'A' 1) 754 Burr, Lakita 2) 749 Claussen, Chelsi 3) 767 Dunnam, Jessie 4) 766 McCanick, Ann

Event 31 Men 4x400 Meter Relay =============================================================================== School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Western Oregon University 'A' 1) 953 Hobbs, Sam 2) 962 Mantalas, Jerret 3) 988 Williams, Andres 4) 965 Gregory, Skyler 2 Central Washington University 'A' 1) 557 Coutard, Fabien 2) 569 Kelley, Mike 3) 555 Reynolds, Eric 4) 526 Watson, Cresap 3 University of British Columbia 'B' 4 University of British Columbia 'A' 1) 395 Averill, Mike 2) 405 Thompson, Ira 3) 401 Milligan, Ward 4) 386 Gooch, Robert 5 Western Washington University 'A' 1) 464 Danforth, Paul 2) 483 Freeman, Josh 3) 442 Khabibulin, Mike 4) 482 Neff, Adam Section 2 Timed Finals 1 University of British Columbia 'C' 1) 366 Jedrzejek, Matt 2) 370 Wilkie, Mark 3) 384 Maludzinski, Chris 4) 372 Carlos, Shane 2 Tyson's Army 'A' 1) 785 Barnes, Laef 2) 782 Hatcher, Dilon 3) 783 Nepon, Taylor 4) 784 Panas, Greg 3 University of Puget Sound 'A' 1) 653 Van Sant, Pete 2) 648 Bye, Brycen 3) 647 Vanek, Matt 4) 643 Vanni, Matt 4 Saint Martin's College 'A' 1) 763 Mohoric, Tyler 2) 762 Castellon, Noe 3) 747 Ching, Ehren 4) 758 Timmer, Caleb 5 Western Washington University 'B' 1) 477 Walsh, Tim 2) 463 Castona, Nicolas 3) 439 Gibson, Dan 4) 461 Lesser, Jacob Section 3 Timed Finals 2 Gresham 'A' 1) 996 Lambert, Shaun 2) 997 Clark, Spencer 3) 998 Manwell, Robert 4) 995 DeBois, Peter 3 Warner Pacific College 'B' 1) 887 Abbott, Kalen 2) 889 Christian, David 3) 883 Dobra, Danny 4) 4 Central Washington University 'B' 1) 558 Anderson, Geoff 2) 543 Kinder, Dayne 3) 563 Pankiewicz, Mike 4) Section 4 Timed Finals 1 Inner City Steppers 'A' 1) 6 Senah, John 2) 9 Ali, Wondi 3) 10 Tuffa, Amin 4) 8 Sado, Daniel 2 University of British Columbia 'D' 1) 2) 391 Carlos, Luke 3) 387 Simpson, Tristen 4) 373 Symonds, Jeff 3 Saint Martin's College 'B' 1) 761 Woods, Seth 2) 759 Carpenter, Victor 3) 753 Wilbur, Robbie 4) 755 Christensen, Brent

Event 32 Women 600 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 214 Everetts, Janelle Unattached 2 388 Welch, Lauren British Columbia 3 103 Dunnigan, Grace Simon Fraser 4 75 Monfort, Ashely Hawaii 5 87 Rohr, Jessica Hawaii Section 2 Timed Finals 1 690 Baldwin, Alisha Northwest U. 2 85 Carillo, Sharlene Hawaii 3 692 Wageman, Renee Northwest U. 4 74 Thain, Sheena Hawaii 5 227 Farah, Lindsey Unattached

Event 33 Men 600 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 720 Green, Brandon U. of Victoria 2 384 Maludzinski, Chris British Columbia 3 92 Pitches, Graeme Simon Fraser 4 93 Shimmell, Jordan Simon Fraser 5 370 Wilkie, Mark British Columbia Section 2 Timed Finals 1 731 Cocker, Tyler U. of Victoria 2 918 Hoppie, Chris Clackamas CC 3 715 Lehman, Richard U. of Victoria 4 882 Stupnitskiy, Anton Warner Pacific 5 728 Davidson, Micheal U. of Victoria Section 3 Timed Finals 1 917 Ohmes, Lucas Clackamas CC 2 916 Sexton, Troy Clackamas CC 3 5 Baouya, Daniel Valley Royals 4 294 Rhein, Tony Unattached 5 70 Greer, Patrick U-Team Alaska Tr Section 4 Timed Finals 2 889 Christian, David Warner Pacific 3 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. 4 915 Schmidt, Tyler Clackamas CC 5 345 Talmadge, Patrick Unattached

Event 34 Women 1000 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 74 Thain, Sheena Hawaii 2 723 Burley, Heather U. of Victoria 3 732 Fedoruk, Nancy U. of Victoria 4 82 Buchanan, Dana Hawaii 5 371 Elmer, Shannon British Columbia 6 83 Young, Kelly Hawaii 7 725 Depol, Andrea U. of Victoria 8 717 Burley, Leah U. of Victoria Section 2 Timed Finals 2 85 Carillo, Sharlene Hawaii 3 71 Keegan, Shoshana Team Alaska Trac 4 573 Laforse, Daisy U-British Columb 5 696 Teran, Ashley Northwest U. 6 692 Wageman, Renee Northwest U. 7 288 Everetts, Megan Unattached 8 414 Meek, Arika North Salem 9 97 Geisteiter, Christine Simon Fraser

Event 35 Men 1000 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 727 Swanson, Kris U. of Victoria 2 724 Walker, Nicholas U. of Victoria 3 719 Martinson, Geoff U. of Victoria 4 89 Ahrari, Medi Simon Fraser 5 91 Weber, Ryan Simon Fraser 6 734 Saqui, Glenn U. of Victoria 7 94 Kawamoto, Jon Simon Fraser 8 962 Mantalas, Jerret Western Oregon 9 715 Lehman, Richard U. of Victoria Section 2 Timed Finals 1 29 Samuelu, T.J. Cascade College 2 788 Adams, Roy U-Warner Pacific 3 688 Scansen, Danny Northwest U. 4 600 Saxe, Brian St. Helens 5 733 Burgess, Jacob U. of Victoria 6 716 McHaffie, Matt U. of Victoria 7 274 Eidsmoe, Tyler Unattached 8 880 Swim, Corey Warner Pacific 9 112 ahmed, zuber McKenzie Strider

Washington Track & Field
RUN WITH US
advertisement
Spring Preview 14
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks