MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

 
Men
NAME Year Hometown/High School/Last College
Abbott, Austin JR Chehalis, Wash./W.F. West
Ahl, Chris SO Seattle, Wash./Bishop Blanchet
Booker, Riley SO San Diego, Calif./University City
Darda, Joe SO Ellensburg, Wash./Ellensburg
Govier, Brian SO Mercer Island, Wash./Mercer Island
Gussin, Zack SO Ballard, Wash./Ballard
Harding, Jon JR Issaquah, Wash./Issaquah
Knox, Caleb JR Mill Creek, Wash./Jackson HS
Manning, Graydon FR Olympia, Wash./Capital
McCary, David FR Kirkland, Wash./Juanita
Mineau, Jeremy SR Menlo Park, Calif./Menlo Atherton HS
Moe, Carl SR Auburn, Wash./Auburn-Riverside
O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max FR Seattle, Wash./Seattle Prep
Ordoña, Logan FR Everett, Wash./Everett
Pierson, Etienne FR Woodinville, Wash./Woodinville
Quackenbush, Cameron FR Spokane, Wash./Ferris
Schmitt, Jake JR Kentfield, Calif./Redwood/California
Shimer, Adam SR Edmonds, Wash./Meadowdale
Spady, Kelly SO Mukilteo, Wash./Kamiak
Swarthout, Jordan SO Olympia, Wash./Capital
Tully-Doyle, Colton SO San Diego, Calif./Rancho Bernardo/UC Santa Barbara
Williams, Charlie FR Gig Harbor, Wash./Gig Harbor
Wilson, James JR Yakima, Wash./West Valley HS
Women
NAME Year Hometown/High School/Last College
Anderson, Brooke SO San Diego, Calif./University City
Anderson, Dayna FR San Diego, Calif./University City
Brown, Andrea JR Bellingham, Wash./Mt. Baker/Kentucky
Campbell, Anita JR Vancouver, B.C./Aldergrove
Campbell, Kailey RS FR Ballard, Wash./Ballard
Chapa, Annaliese JR Portland, Ore./Central Catholic
Collins, Emily SO Eugene, Ore./Marist
Fero, Anna FR Seattle, Wash./Holy Names Academy
Follett, Katie SO Fort Collins, Colo./Fort Collins
Gaffney, Samantha RS FR Sandy, Utah/Judge Memorial
Ho, Lauren SO Kailua, Hawaii/Hawaii Baptist Academy
Huber, Mo SO Oakland, Calif./Acalanes
Imperati, Anna SO Portland, Ore./Jesuit
Kirschman, Lindsey SO Redding, Calif./Enterprise
Lawrence, Marie FR Reno, Nev./Reno HS
Lia, Amy SR Bothell, Wash./Bothell HS
Miller, Amanda JR Wenatchee, Wash./Eastmont HS
Rasmussen, Trisha SR Phoenix, Ariz./Mountain Ridge
Sauvage, Stephanie FR Seattle, Wash./Seattle Prep
Saylor, Lauren FR Clovis, Calif./Buchanan
Schubert, Michelle RS FR Yakima, Wash./West Valley
Schuster, Dani JR Kennewick, Wash./Kamiakin
Stopa, Amanda SO Snohomish, Wash./Snohomish/Oregon
Turner, Michelle JR Orem, Utah/Timpanogos
Tyler, Tori JR Los Altos, Calif/Gunn
Coaches
 
Greg Metcalf - Head Coach, Track & Field/Cross Country Jimmy Bean - Assistant Coach (2nd year) Kelly Strong - Assistant Coach (6th year)
Washington Cross Country
Advertisement
Pac-12 Networks