MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Coaches     
Men
Name Event(s) Yr Hometown/Last School
Austin Abbott Distances JR Chehalis, Wash./W.F. West
Chris Ahl Distances SO Seattle, Wash./Bishop Blanchet HS
Randy Bacon Sprints SO Tacoma, Wash./Washington HS
Jackson Beach Jumps FR Ellensburg, Wash./Ellensburg
Blake Bidleman Decathlon SR Redmond, Wash./Inglemoor HS
Martin Bingisser Hammer SR Bellevue, Wash./Cal State Northridge
Riley Booker Distances FR San Diego, Calif./University City
Travis Boyd Distances SR Mukilteo, Wash./Kamiak HS
Alec Bromka Distances RS FR Portland, Ore./Caitlin Gable
Ryan Brown Mid-Distances SR Renton, Wash./Renton
Joe Darda Distances RS FR Ellensburg, Wash./Ellensburg
Teddy Davis High Jump SR White Salmon, Wash./Univ. of Oregon
Cameron Elisara Throws FR Spokane, Wash./Ferris
Peter Follmer Throws FR Kent, Wash./Kentridge
Norris Frederick Jumps JR Seattle, Wash./Roosevelt
Corey Fredericks Jumps/Decathlon JR Vancouver, Wash./Evergreen
James Fredrickson Sprints/Hurdles JR Kent, Wash./CS Northridge
Tim Freeman Mid-Distances SR Bainbridge Island, Wash./Bainbridge
Don Gaspar Sprints FR Los Gatos, Calif./Los Gatos
Chris Glaser Distances FR Yakima, Wash./West Valley
Brian Govier Distances FR Mercer island, Wash./Mercer Island
Jeff Gudaitis Sprints FR Tacoma, Wash./Tacoma Baptist
Zack Gussin Distances FR Seattle, Wash./Ballard
Alex Harcourt Sprints JR Kent, Wash./Highline CC
Jon Harding Distances SO Issaquah, Wash./Issaquah
Leonard Harris Sprints FR Kent, Wash./Kentridge
Ricky Harrison Sprints FR Woodinville, Wash./Woodinville
Jon Hickey Distances SR Richland, Wash./Hanford
Mart Israel Throws SO Karski-Nuia, Estonia/Tallinn University of Technology
Caleb Knox Distances JR Mill Creek, Wash./Jackson
McKane Lee Pole Vault JR Arlington, Wash./Arlington
Brad Liber Distances JR San Diego, Calif./University City
Zack Midles Throws RS FR Olympia, Wash./Capital
Jeremy Mineau Distances SO Menlo Park, Calif./Menlo-Atherton
Carl Moe Distances JR Auburn, Wash./Auburn-Riverside
Bobby Noble Pole Vault FR New Canaan, Conn./New Canaan
Dave Nyland Javelin JR Woodinville, Wash./Woodinville
Jared O'Connor Pole Vault SO Clifton Park, N.Y./North Carolina
Matt Owen Distances JR Yakima, Wash./East Valley
Seth Perrins Pole Vault SR Tekoa, Wash./Ricks College
Kevin Peters Distances SR Longview, Wash./Mark Morris
David Pinkerton Pole Vault FR Snohomish, Wash./Snohomish
Scott Roth Pole Vault FR Granite Bay, Calif./Granite Bay
Mike Sayenko Distances SR Bellevue, Wash./Sammamish
Conor Sayres Pole Vault RS FR Valleyford, Wash./Freeman
Adam Shimer Distances JR Edmonds, Wash./Meadowdale
Kelly Spady Distances RS FR Mukilteo, Wash./Kamiak
Kyle Still Sprints/Hurdles JR Bellingham, Wash./Sehome
Daniel Te'o-Nesheim Throws SO Kailua, Hawaii/Hawaii Prep
Ryan Vu Pole Vault FR Bellevue, Wash./Interlake
Braden Weeks Jumps FR Lynden, Wash./Lynden
James Wilson Distances JR Yakima, Wash./West Valley
Zach Woods Javelin FR Oregon City, Ore./Oregon City
Women
Name Event(s) Yr Hometown/Last School
Daria Amiad-Pavlov Jumps SO Ashdad, Israel/Gimnasia Realit
Brooke Anderson Distances RS FR San Diego, Calif./University City
Falesha Ankton Sprints/Hurdles SO Benicia, Calif./Benicia HS
Corrine Baldassin Javelin SO Gig Harbor, Wash./Bellarmine Prep
Ashleigh Beard Throws FR Vancouver, Wash./Hudson's Bay
Andrea Brown   SO Bellingham, Wash./Kentucky
Lydia Bylsma Jumps FR Longview, Wash./Mark Morris
Anita Campbell Distances SO Vancouver, B.C./Aldergrove
Kailey Campbell Distances FR Seattle, Wash./Ballard
Annaliese Chapa Distances SO Portland, Ore./Central Catholic
Emily Collins Distances SO Eugene, Ore./Marist
Kelley DiVesta Pole Vault JR Colorado Springs, Colo./Palmer
Sheree Ellis Throws SO Kent, Wash./Kentridge
Katie Follett Distances FR Fort Collins, Colo./Fort Collins
Liz Fuller Heptathlon SO Vancouver, Wash./Fort Vancouver HS
Sam Gaffney   FR Sandy, Utah/Judge Memorial
Olivia Garrow Distances JR Seattle, Wash./Nathan Hale
Kira Harrison Mid-Distances SR Bellingham, Wash./Meridian
Shannon Harvey Throws RS FR Olympia, Wash./Olympia
Lauren Ho Distances FR Kailua, Hawaii/Hawaii Baptist Academy
Whitney Hooks Throws FR Everett, Wash./Cascade
Mo Huber Distances FR Oakland, Calif./Acalanes
Anna Imperati Distances FR Portland, Ore./Jesuit
Chelsey Johnson Hurdles FR Lacey, Wash./Rainier
Kaisa Keranen Heptathlon SO Seattle, Wash./Roosevelt
Lindsey Kirschman Distances FR Redding, Calif./Enterprise
Brooke Lademan Distances SO Rolling Hills, Calif./Peninsula
Kinyatta Leonhardt Sprints SR Petaluma, Calif./Seattle Pacific
Amy Lia Mid-Distances JR Bothell, Wash./Bothell
Ashley Lodree Sprints/Hurdles SR Richmond, Calif./El Cerrito
Allison Lombardo Jumps RS FR Richland, Wash./Richland
Stevie Marshalek Pole Vault SR Kent, Wash./Kentlake
Syreeta Martin Sprints SO Tacoma, Wash./Wilson
Brianna McLeod Distances SR Jenks, Okla./Jenks
Amanda Miller Mid-Distances JR Wenatchee, Wash./Eastmont
Allison Moore Jumps SO Bellingham, Wash./Univ. of Arizona
Mary Moriarty Distances SO Seattle, Wash./SPU
Jennifer Nash Sprints JR Tracy, Calif./Merrill West
Korede Oyetuga Throws FR Throws/Everett
Andrea Peterson Pole Vault SO Bonney Lake, Wash./Sumner
Trisha Rasmussen Steeple/Distances JR Phoenix, Ariz./Mountain Ridge
Robyn Robblee Jumps FR Ellensburg, Wash./Ellensburg
Dani Schuster Distances SO San Diego, Calif./Kamiakin (Kennwick, Wash.)
Kristina Shoemake Jumps FR Bellevue, Wash./Interlake
Myrriah Swango Pole Vault SR Laguna Hills, Calif./Laguna Hills
Brandy Taylor Sprints FR Cleveland, Ohio/Collinwood
Lindsay Todd High Jump JR Rock Island, Ill./Rock Island
Tori Tyler Distances SO Los Altos, Calif./Gunn
Caroline Veldman Throws FR Fort Collins, Colo./Poudre
Nicole Vielma Jumps FR Fife, Wash./Fife
Lauren Walker Jumps FR Huntington Beach, Calif./Huntington Beach
Karina Wegman Distances RS FR Seattle, Wash./Bishop Blanchet
Ally Wojciechowski Jumps RS FR Lake Oswego, Ore./Lakeridge
Sayaka Yoshinaga Distances SR Seattle, Wash./Ballard
Coaching Staff
 
Greg Metcalf - Head Coach Pat Licari - Assistant Coach, Vault/Jumps/Multi Reedus Thurmond - Assistant Coach, Throws LaMonte Vaughn - Assistant Coach, Sprints/Hurdles/Relays Jimmy Bean - Assistant Coach (Distances) Kelly Strong - Assistant Coach, Distances Kate Carlson - Volunteer Assistant, Jumps Will Conwell - Volunteer Assistant, Throws Hendrik Voll - Volunteer Assistant, Throws Brad Walker - Volunteer Assistant, Pole Vault
Washington Track & Field
Advertisement
Buy Tickets